Deutsch Fran├žais Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Pistole 25m, Einzelrangliste

Meisterschaft C pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S RF Altstätten PS 580
2 Gloor Patrick 1976 E RF Teufen PSSV 573
3 Leuzinger Fritz 1974 E RF Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 570
4 Eberle Robert 1966 S RF Netstal SV 566
5 Kammermann Peter 1970 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 561
6 Hefti David 1989 E RF Praz ST au Pistolet du Vully 560
7 Kappeler Bruno 1963 S OP Veltheim SV 556
8 Egloff Viktor 1963 S RF Spreitenbach PS 554
9 Troxler Stephan 1977 E RF Limmattal UOV 553
10 Roth Pierre 1961 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 552
11 Greminger Daniel 1969 S RF Regensdorf PS vom Furttal 551
12 Fuchs Stefan 1975 E RF Teufen PSSV 546
13 Frei Stephan 1962 S RF Diessenhofen PS 545
14 Lüscher Martin 1986 E RF Basel FSV 545
15 Karlsson Leif 1966 S RF Wallisellen PK 540
16 Fischer Yves 1971 S RF Schleitheim PC 539
17 Banz Marcel 1980 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 538
18 Guglielmini Davide 1985 E RF Bellinzona SC della città 538
19 Berner Markus 1965 S RF Amriswil PS RSA 538
20 Rusconi Guido 1966 S RF Bellinzona SC della città 532
21 Broder Gregor 1972 E RF Spreitenbach PS 532
22 Monego Leo 1958 S OP Glarus Stadt SG 532
23 Herzig Max 1962 S OP Allschwil PC 531
24 Weber Hanspeter 1962 S OP Schwanden Sport 531
25 Koller Daniel 1979 E RF Diessenhofen PS 530
26 Meier Matthias 1984 E RF Schleitheim PC 530
27 Hofstetter Cyril 1991 E RF Limmattal UOV 528
28 Mathez Matthieu 1989 E OP Châtillon-Prêles CTP 527
29 Roch Daniel 1967 S RF Spreitenbach PS 525
30 Lang Christian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 524
31 Baumann Salome 1980 E RF Limmattal UOV 524
32 Huser Marc 1985 E RF Liechtenstein PS 522
33 Bächli Beat 1978 E OP Allschwil PC 520
34 Groner Joe 1962 S OP Glarus Stadt SG 517
35 Huser Ottilia 1962 S RF Liechtenstein PS 512
36 Schläpfer Ralf 1988 E RF Schleitheim PC 511
37 Käser Jürg 1955 V RF Wallisellen PK 503
38 Lanz Fritz 1955 V OP Allschwil PC 502
39 Asani Ejup 1985 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 500
40 Senik Dimitri 1971 S OP Meilen SV 500
41 Wyss Daniel 1970 S OP Schwanden Sport 493
42 Hasic Mirza 1980 E OP Limmattal UOV 492
43 Hofstetter Jürg 1959 S RF Limmattal UOV 485
44 Bonoli Andrea 1959 S RF Faido SC 476
45 Hubrich Sebastian 1978 E RF Schleitheim PC 466
46 Schwab Fabian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 452