Deutsch Français Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Pistole 25m, Einzelrangliste

Glarus pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Bacharach Markus 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 100
2 Gloor Patrick 1976 E RF Teufen PSSV 100
3 Leuenberger Gilbert 1959 S RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 99
4 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S RF Altstätten PS 99
5 Gerber Ueli 1967 S RF Les Verrières ST LV 99
6 Menzel Michael 1968 S RF Spreitenbach PS 99
7 Kammermann Peter 1970 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 99
8 Senik Dimitri 1971 S OP Meilen SV 99
9 Leuzinger Fritz 1974 E RF Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 99
10 Bühler Peter 1974 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 99
11 Bernasconi Yvo 1985 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 99
12 Stoessel Nicolas 1986 E RF Meilen SV 99
13 Wäckerli Hans 1954 V OP Niederurnen Stand 98
14 Berner Martin 1978 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 98
15 Renggli Jost 1941 SV RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 98
16 Looser Ulrich 1942 SV RF Schleitheim PC 98
17 Fankhauser Peter 1962 S OP Hasle-Rüegsau PS 98
18 Frei Stephan 1962 S RF Diessenhofen PS 98
19 Weber Hanspeter 1962 S OP Schwanden Sport 98
20 Rüegg Daniel 1962 S RF Oberuzwil PS 98
21 Kappeler Bruno 1963 S OP Veltheim SV 98
22 Eberle Robert 1966 S RF Netstal SV 98
23 Planzer Ruth 1966 S RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 98
24 Wäfler Roland 1966 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 98
25 Greminger Daniel 1969 S RF Regensdorf PS vom Furttal 98
26 Schmid Daniel 1970 S OP Homrig PC 98
27 Fuchs Stefan 1975 E RF Teufen PSSV 98
28 Troxler Stephan 1977 E RF Limmattal UOV 98
29 Arnold Richard 1977 E RF Glarus PS 98
30 Nyffenegger Pascal 1978 E RF Stein am Rhein PC 98
31 Krummenacher René 1979 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 98
32 Kissling Andreas 1979 E RF Oberbuchsiten SV 98
33 Wüthrich Marc 1987 E RF Aeschi SO PK 98
34 Berchtold Raphael 1990 E RF Stalden VS SV 98
35 Crestani Christian 1993 E RF Wallisellen PK 98
36 Schneider Christian 1947 SV OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 97
37 Schweizer Christa 1959 S OP Rifenstein PS 97
38 Buxtorf Ueli 1960 S OP Flurlingen-Ausseramt PC 97
39 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S OP Spreitenbach PS 97
40 Wicky Andreas 1968 S RF Schänis-Weesen PS 97
41 Hilber Erwin 1950 V RF Kreuzlingen SV 97
42 Düring Albert 1957 V RF Schänis-Weesen PS 97
43 Liesch Urs 1958 S RF Regensdorf PS vom Furttal 97
44 Koller René 1961 S RF Grosswangen uU PS 97
45 Rentsch Thomas 1962 S RF Binningen FS 97
46 Berner Markus 1965 S RF Amriswil PS RSA 97
47 Rüdisühli Ernst 1966 S RF Sennwald PS 97
48 Zäch Roland 1968 S RF Altstätten PS 97
49 Guiducci Yoann 1988 E OP Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 97
50 Hämmerli Yannic 1989 E RF Schänis-Weesen PS 97
51 Linder Roman 1991 E RF Glarus PS 97
52 Bulgheroni Valentin 1994 E RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 97
53 Barraz Pascal 1966 S RF Oberuzwil PS 96
54 Geisser Bruno 1975 E RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 96
55 Coppens Jasper 1975 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 96
56 Schuler Christian 1980 E RF Engi PSC 96
57 Bieli Angélique 1982 E RF Buus PC 96
58 Ryser Peter 1947 SV RF Locarno Ut 96
59 Riechsteiner Pius 1950 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 96
60 Kistler Rolf 1954 V RF Buus PC 96
61 Salathé Peter 1956 V RF Neunkirch PC 96
62 Warpelin John 1959 S RF Rorbas-Embrach PS 96
63 Groner Joe 1962 S OP Glarus Stadt SG 96
64 Ries Dietrich 1962 S RF Regensdorf PS vom Furttal 96
65 Egloff Viktor 1963 S RF Spreitenbach PS 96
66 Petermann Thomas 1966 S OP Zürich SG der Stadt 96
67 Frei Jürg 1966 S RF Netstal SV 96
68 Imark Marc 1968 S OP Buus PC 96
69 Blesi Markus 1977 E RF Engi PSC 96
70 Meier Matthias 1984 E RF Schleitheim PC 96
71 Schläpfer Priska 1987 E RF Walenstadt PS 96
72 Schläpfer Roger 1990 E OP Walenstadt PS 96
73 Schäfer Anja 1990 E OP Basel DSC 96
74 Roch Daniel 1967 S RF Spreitenbach PS 95
75 Amweg Sonja 1974 E OP Muttenz SG 95
76 Schlaeppi Dave 1975 E RF Les Verrières ST LV 95
77 Fryberg Clau 1947 SV RF Surselva Sport 95
78 Trüssel Andres 1952 V RF Basel GdF 95
79 Spöhl Elisabeth 1954 V OP Frauenfeld Stadt 95
80 Wyssmann René 1954 V RF Frauenfeld Stadt 95
81 Rüegg Ursula 1955 V OP Goldach SG 95
82 Reutel Karl 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 95
83 Oprecht Marianna 1962 S RF Netstal SV 95
84 Muggli Frank 1966 S RF Diessenhofen PS 95
85 Bächtiger Werner 1968 S OP Tägerwilen PSV 95
86 Okle Stefan 1968 S OP St. Gallen Polizei 95
87 Zäch Brigitte 1972 E RF Altstätten PS 95
88 Broder Gregor 1972 E CF Spreitenbach PS 95
89 Amacker Andreas 1973 E RF Wülflingen SV 95
90 Lang Christian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 95
91 Asani Ejup 1985 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 95
92 Facchin Patricia 1996 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 95
93 Mazzi Romano 1955 V RF Locarno Ut 95
94 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 95
95 Hotz Heidi 1965 S RF Wülflingen SV 95
96 Pitsch Harald 1967 S OP Goldach SG 95
97 Di Venere Giuseppe 1968 S RF Itingen SG 95
98 Amsler Fredy 1969 S RF Rorbas-Embrach PS 95
99 Bär Reto 1980 E RF Ennenda PS 95
100 Lüthi Roberto 1983 E RF Wohlen PS Stand 95
101 Marty Patrick 1986 E RF Schänis-Weesen PS 95
102 Frei Rolf 1957 V RF Buus PC 94
103 Pfiffner Bernhard 1990 E OP Flums PSV 94
104 Schaub-Müller Rudolf 1950 V RF Buus PC 94
105 Wyss Daniel 1970 S OP Schwanden Sport 94
106 Pfiffner Bettina 1988 E OP Flums PSV 94
107 Staub Theo 1945 SV RF Bachtel-Hinwil PS 94
108 Hauser Anton 1947 SV OP Wädenswil PSV 94
109 Bagatella Franco 1948 V OP Les Verrières ST LV 94
110 Planzer Peter 1958 S RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 94
111 Monego Leo 1958 S OP Glarus Stadt SG 94
112 Baumgartner Esther 1958 S RF Elgg PC 94
113 Zäch Thomas 1975 E RF Altstätten PS 94
114 Banz Marcel 1980 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 94
115 Wyssmann Michel 1985 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 94
116 Gerber Fredy 1948 V OP Binningen FS 94
117 Canali Paul 1955 V RF Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 94
118 Brunschwiler Oskar 1961 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 94
119 Wiederkehr Hans 1962 S RF Niederurnen Stand 94
120 Wermelinger Beat 1972 E OP Reiden PSB 94
121 Koller Daniel 1979 E RF Diessenhofen PS 94
122 Thoma Ernst 1961 S RF Neunkirch PC 93
123 Federer Karl 1951 V RF Oberuzwil PS 93
124 Kammerer Gerry 1985 E OP Sennwald PS 93
125 Bieri Peter 1947 SV RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 93
126 Kaufmann Carmen 1961 S OP Rüthi-Lienz PS 93
127 Rattazzi Antonio 1962 S RF Buchs SG PS 93
128 Mais Kurt 1963 S RF Stein am Rhein PC 93
129 Gantenbein Ernst 1942 SV OP Bachtel-Hinwil PS 93
130 Stebler Roland 1964 S RF Bern Helvetia S 93
131 Gugelmann Hans 1968 S OP Niederurnen Stand 93
132 Rossano Sabatino 1962 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 93
133 Merz Roger 1972 E OP Rüschlikon FSV 93
134 Schiesser Thomas 1979 E RF Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 93
135 Leibacher Simon 1981 E RF Stein am Rhein PC 93
136 Geist Alfred 1942 SV RF Wallisellen PK 93
137 Hösli Friedrich 1943 SV RF Glarus PS 93
138 Rindlisbacher Max 1951 V RF St. Gallen Polizei 93
139 Nodari Diego 1953 V RF Locarno Ut 93
140 Yerly Hubert 1955 V RF Les Verrières ST LV 93
141 Aebischer Elisabeth 1957 V RF Spreitenbach PS 93
142 Schlegel Jakob 1959 S RF Buchs SG PS 93
143 Sutter Charles 1960 S RF Buus PC 93
144 Bohren Eduard 1964 S RF Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 93
145 Solari Quadri Stefania 1982 E RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 93
146 Plattner Florian 1995 E OP Itingen SG 93
147 Hefti Marianne 1983 E OP Niederurnen Stand 93
148 Sutter Claude 1994 E RF Buus PC 92
149 Leutwyler Reto 1982 E OP Männedorf PSV 92
150 Fiechter Marcel 1960 S OP Spreitenbach PS 92
151 Roth Pierre 1961 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 92
152 Flühler Hans-Ueli 1953 V RF Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 92
153 Gallati Erwin 1959 S RF Benken PS 92
154 Fecker Marco 1962 S RF Teufen PSSV 92
155 Good Patrick 1967 S OP Homrig PC 92
156 Schneider Marcel 1970 S RF Limmattal UOV 92
157 Némitz Pierre-Yves 1983 E OP Malleray-Bévilard STP 92
158 Michel Franz 1941 SV RF Ennenda PS 92
159 Herzog Heidi 1946 SV RF Glattfelden PC 92
160 Rusconi Guido 1966 S RF Bellinzona SC della città 92
161 Eugster Roland 1969 S OP Oberuzwil PS 92
162 Deiss Rolf 1975 E RF Hoffeld PS 92
163 Baumann Salome 1980 E RF Limmattal UOV 92
164 Benkler Keven 1983 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 92
165 Odermatt Philippe 1986 E RF Schänis-Weesen PS 92
166 Mattle Josef 1940 SV OP Buchs SG PS 92
167 Mathis Markus 1956 V RF Wülflingen SV 92
168 Lorenzato Bruno 1965 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 92
169 Burri Floriane 1997 U21 RF Les Verrières ST LV 92
170 Müller Leo 1947 SV OP Kreuzlingen SV 92
171 Meierhofer Erich 1959 S RF Wehntal PS 92
172 Kündig Markus 1959 S RF Bachtel-Hinwil PS 92
173 Lopez Marcos 1967 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 92
174 Jukic Sead 1968 S RF Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 92
175 Carrozzo Rosaria 1973 E RF Leimental PC 92
176 Giger Stefan 1986 E OP Niederurnen Stand 92
177 Hofstetter Cyril 1991 E RF Limmattal UOV 92
178 Wyrsch Erwin 1947 SV OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 92
179 Masucci Alessandro 1968 S RF Meilen SV 92
180 Zopfi Mathias 1983 E OP Engi PSC 92
181 Ehrbar Dominic 1996 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 92
182 Bächtold Werner 1948 V RF Schleitheim PC 91
183 Corboz Louis 1943 SV RF Wohlen PS Stand 91
184 Aeberhard Walter 1949 V OP Wülflingen SV 91
185 Wohlgemuth Hans-Jörg 1952 V RF Surselva Sport 91
186 Frei Peter 1955 V RF Zürich SG der Stadt 91
187 Fischer Barbara 1970 S RF Schleitheim PC 91
188 Hasic Mirza 1980 E OP Limmattal UOV 91
189 Brunschwiler Josef 1949 V OP Flurlingen-Ausseramt PC 91
190 Elmer Willy 1950 V RF Netstal SV 91
191 Schmied Heinz 1950 V RF Chur Polizei 91
192 Kottler Barbara 1963 S OP Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 91
193 Meyer Hans-Eugen 1951 V RF Schleitheim PC 91
194 Aebli Jakob 1939 SV RF Ennenda PS 91
195 Gfeller Hans 1947 SV RF Basel FSV 91
196 Kqira Simon 1956 V RF Löhningen PC 91
197 Kleiner Marlise 1961 S OP Walenstadt PS 91
198 Stüssi Dominique 1977 E OP Niederurnen Stand 91
199 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 91
200 Lüscher Martin 1986 E RF Basel FSV 91
201 Poisel Fritz 1934 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 90
202 Schuler Carla 1967 S RF Tösstal PSV 90
203 Stüssi Robert 1945 SV OP Ennenda PS 90
204 Eichenberger Evelyn Elisabeth 1988 E OP Sennwald PS 90
205 Zimmermann Peter 1952 V OP Frauenfeld Stadt 90
206 von Känel Pierre 1940 SV OP Malleray-Bévilard STP 90
207 Wyssmann Nicole 1987 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 90
208 Padrun Jean-Claude 1950 V RF Arosa PS und Sport 90
209 Schwegler Lina 1953 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 90
210 Barth Cornelia 1958 S RF Oberuzwil PS 90
211 Hofstetter Jürg 1959 S RF Limmattal UOV 90
212 Fischer Yves 1971 S RF Schleitheim PC 90
213 Steiner Iwo 1991 E OP Wehntal PS 90
214 Loser Verena 1956 V OP Bubikon PS 90
215 Galantay Le Gré Laura 1969 S OP Arosa PS und Sport 90
216 Stucki Peter 1941 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 90
217 Merki Heinz 1947 SV OP Rüschlikon FSV 90
218 Wyssen Arnold 1954 V OP Chur SG der Stadt 90
219 Flepp Ronny 1997 U21 RF Surselva Sport 90
220 Kierspel Lothar Josef 1961 S OP Meilen SV 90
221 Käser Claire 1961 S RF Wallisellen PK 90
222 Schläpfer Ralf 1988 E RF Schleitheim PC 90
223 Dietschweiler Theo 1960 S RF Stein am Rhein PC 90
224 Terribilini Venanzio Livio 1946 SV OP Locarno Ut 90
225 Bühlmann Cornelia 1972 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 90
226 Knöfler Fredy 1950 V RF Teufen PSSV 89
227 Riesen Gabriele 1959 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 89
228 Uhr Martin 1952 V OP Tösstal PSV 89
229 Loser Simon 1991 E OP Bubikon PS 89
230 Landolt Jakob 1951 V OP Stein am Rhein PC 89
231 Okle René 1963 S OP St. Gallen Polizei 89
232 Barraz Daniela 1968 S OP Oberuzwil PS 89
233 Krauer Hans 1949 V OP Wülflingen SV 89
234 Hubrich Sebastian 1978 E RF Schleitheim PC 89
235 Niederer Heidi 1981 E RF Tägerwilen PSV 89
236 Ebnöther Heinz 1962 S OP Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 89
237 Rupf Thomas 1964 S RF Flums PSV 89
238 Gyr Stefan 1986 E OP Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 89
239 Fallegger Georg 1959 S RF Wülflingen SV 88
240 Neher Robert 1952 V OP Binningen FS 88
241 Mathez Matthieu 1989 E OP Châtillon-Prêles CTP 88
242 Galster Daniel 1955 V OP Les Verrières ST LV 88
243 Haller Markus 1953 V RF Kreuzlingen SV 88
244 Flury Werner 1956 V OP Rorbas-Embrach PS 88
245 Meierhofer Paul 1960 S OP Rorbas-Embrach PS 88
246 Zahner Peter 1976 E RF Walenstadt PS 88
247 Hirzel Alfons 1935 SV RF Tägerwilen PSV 88
248 Braun Urs 1954 V RF Frauenfeld Stadt 88
249 Fehr Benjamin 1989 E OP Elgg PC 88
250 Bürgin Beat 1956 V RF Stein am Rhein PC 88
251 Mantovanis David 1970 S OP Wallisellen PK 88
252 Pillonel Bernard 1963 S OP Basel FSV 88
253 Schwab Fabian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 88
254 Jordi Susanne 1971 S OP Elgg PC 87
255 Zwahlen Yvan 1982 E OP Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 87
256 Wenker André 1951 V RF Neunkirch PC 87
257 Buchser Roland 1964 S OP Teufenthal PC 87
258 Gut Christian Andreas 1967 S OP Basel MSG 87
259 Zimmermann Ueli 1963 S RF Locarno Ut 87
260 Huzanic Mario 1968 S RF Limmattal UOV 87
261 Schmid Otto 1938 SV OP Stein am Rhein PC 87
262 Bosshard Jakob 1952 V RF Bachtel-Hinwil PS 87
263 Lébényi Sandra 1966 S RF Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 87
264 Dähler Hermann 1958 S OP Tägerwilen PSV 87
265 Kübler Alex 1947 SV OP Löhningen PC 86
266 Schröter Ray 1978 E OP Limmattal UOV 86
267 Zuberbühler Rémy 1961 S OP Bubikon PS 86
268 Poisel Alexandra 1967 S OP Spreitenbach PS 86
269 Schwegler Peter 1978 E OP Wolhusen Zentroniker 86
270 Mock Silvia 1981 E RF Stein am Rhein PC 86
271 Zeller Anthony 1990 E OP Les Verrières ST LV 86
272 Hilbrand Viviane 1987 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 86
273 Müller-Furrer Conny 1965 S RF Binningen FS 86
274 Stamm Thomas 1964 S RF Neunkirch PC 86
275 Häberling Walter 1962 S OP Wehntal PS 86
276 Linder Ernst 1946 SV RF Glarus PS 86
277 Marthy Josef 1959 S OP Flums PSV 86
278 Fenaroli Remo 1971 S OP Glarus Stadt SG 86
279 Sanwald Armin 1946 SV RF Teufen PSSV 86
280 Zlauwinen Liliane 1966 S OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 85
281 Rihs Heidi 1960 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 85
282 Reed Colin 1931 SV RF British Alpine Rifles BAR 85
283 Hanisch Lutz 1951 V RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 85
284 Margni Albino 1948 V OP Locarno Ut 85
285 Koller René 1947 SV OP Zürich-Leimbach SV 84
286 Favero Robi 1969 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 84
287 Zürcher Willy 1951 V OP Stein am Rhein PC 84
288 Weingart Hans Ulrich 1947 SV OP Chur Polizei 84
289 Brand Théodore 1939 SV OP Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 84
290 Walser Andreas 1965 S OP Arosa PS und Sport 84
291 Schmuckli Balthasar Fridolin 1950 V OP Trimbach PS 84
292 Fischer Walter 1940 SV RF Schleitheim PC 84
293 Schrepfer Beatrice 1962 S RF Walenstadt PS 84
294 Spitzbarth Roland 1948 V OP Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 84
295 Walker Dominik 1994 E RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 83
296 Bianchin-Steiger Doris 1958 S RF Basel DSC 83
297 Cap Stefanie 1981 E OP Wehntal PS 82
298 Tobler Willi 1954 V RF Tägerwilen PSV 82
299 Sauter Karl 1958 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 82
300 Galantay Roderick 1961 S OP Arosa PS und Sport 81
301 Mattsson Niklas 1966 S OP Binningen FS 81
302 Nussbaumer Peter 1964 S RF Ägerital PS 81
303 Honegger Thomas 1990 E RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 81
304 Ramey Christophe 1970 S OP Malleray-Bévilard STP 81
305 Schuler Werner 1948 V OP Tösstal PSV 81
306 Vasta Salvatore 1956 V OP Buchs SG PS 80
307 Williamson Emmett 1944 SV OP Broc ST pistolet 80
308 Müller Timo 1993 E OP Kreuzlingen SV 80
309 Loher Martin 1939 SV RF Kreuzlingen SV 80
310 Reis Joao Pedro 1971 S OP Wallisellen PK 80
311 Gilgen Heinz 1956 V OP Aeschi SO PK 79
312 Brunner Daniel 1955 V OP Teufen PSSV 79
313 Schaad-Pinösch Gina 1950 V RF Basel DSC 78
314 Fässler Stefan 1958 S OP Glarus Stadt SG 78
315 Fässler Daniel 1986 E OP Glarus Stadt SG 78
316 Bider Fredy 1949 V RF Tösstal PSV 78
317 Tanglmayer Heidi 1980 E OP Limmattal UOV 77
318 Spuhler Martin 1967 S RF Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 77
319 Aguilar Daniel 1977 E OP Steckborn VS 77
320 Wiederkehr Reni 1965 S OP Niederurnen Stand 77
321 Stofiglio Claudia 1971 S OP Bubikon PS 77
322 Schocher Ulrich 1936 SV OP Chur Polizei 76
323 Flisch Florian 1933 SV OP Frauenfeld Stadt 76
324 Bartholet Alois 1943 SV OP Flums PSV 76
325 Monigatti Andi 1967 S OP Homrig PC 76
326 Bazzana Carmelio 1939 SV OP Locarno Ut 76
327 Manca Walter 1965 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 76
328 Feldmann Markus 1959 S OP Lützelflüh PS 76
329 Knutti Friedrich 1941 SV OP Au-Widnau SG 75
330 Leu Hanspeter 1940 SV RF Löhningen PC 75
331 Schrepfer Remo 1966 S RF Walenstadt PS 75
332 Charpié James 1961 S OP Malleray-Bévilard STP 74
333 Buchmüller Cécile 1957 V RF Muttenz SG 74
334 Vogt Caroline 1968 S OP Binningen FS 73
335 Hauser Fritz 1971 S OP Wehntal PS 72
336 Pfiffner Othmar 1955 V OP Flums PSV 72
337 Völker Alberto 1983 E OP Steckborn VS 72
338 Schlüsselburg Torsten 1980 E OP Eigenamt PRK 71
339 Schacher Roland 1946 SV RF Neunkirch PC 70
340 Caspescha Hans 1938 SV OP Chur Polizei 69
341 Viechter Werner 1951 V OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 69
342 Böttcher Sven 1969 S OP Muttenz SG 66
343 Teppich Mike Frank 1969 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 65
344 Wissler Daniela 1985 E RF Walenstadt PS 61
345 Bürkli Daniel 1955 V OP Bubikon PS 60
346 Schmid Patrick 1971 S OP Wehntal PS 58
347 Leuenberger Pierre-André 1946 SV RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 58
348 Eigen Peter 1952 V OP Muttenz SG 55
349 Buchmüller Georges 1954 V RF Muttenz SG 55
350 Müller Frank 1964 S OP Kreuzlingen SV 55
351 Simoni Hans 1948 V OP Glarus Stadt SG 54
352 Thöni Jakob 1942 SV OP Rüschlikon FSV 53
353 Mühlemann Benjamin 1979 E OP Engi PSC 36
354 Huber Louis 1952 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 34
355 Favero Katharina 1970 S RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 14