Deutsch Fran├žais Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Kunst (Gruppe), Ordonnanz pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Habegger Erwin 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 476
2 Spörndli Regula 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 475
3 Gmür Peter 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Mattstock 474
4 Galster Daniel 1955 V Stgw 90 Les Verrières ST LV 473
5 von Weissenfluh Peter 1943 SV Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 471
6 Jenni Kurt 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 471
7 Büler Simon 1994 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 470
8 Horner Cindy 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 470
9 Rölli Hans-Peter 1959 S Stgw 90 Richenthal FSG 469
10 Thomi Anita 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 468
11 Gubler Walter 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Berg-Buch IS 468
12 Beeli Peter 1961 S Stgw 90 Peist SV 468
13 Hinder Walter 1945 SV KAR Bronschhofen MSV 468
14 Schneider Michel 1946 SV Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 468
15 Brodbeck Alfred 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Wintersingen FSG 468
16 Ardüser Mauro 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 467
17 Caviezel Norbert 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 467
18 Derrer Karin 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Bachs SV 467
19 Krieg Hanspeter 1961 S Stgw 90 Tuggen SG 466
20 Abrecht Theodor 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Büttenberg S 466
21 Küpfer Heinz 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gerlafingen FSG 466
22 Bättig Lukas 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Schongau SG 466
23 Rose Denis 1955 V Stgw 90 Yverdon StéSportif 466
24 Gerber Ueli 1967 S Stgw 90 Les Verrières ST LV 466
25 Willi Markus 1970 S Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 466
26 Frischknecht Dirk 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 466
27 Ruoss Patrick 1986 E Stgw 90 Glarus Stadt SG 466
28 Bovay Lionel 1986 E Stgw 90 Ballaigues ST Amis tireurs 465
29 Zemp Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Eschenbach FS 465
30 Schlosser Rudolf 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 465
31 Vogel Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 465
32 Tschan Ursula 1956 V Stgw 90 Hindelbank SG 465
33 Uehli Susanne 1948 V Stgw 90 Valens MSV 465
34 Marti Ernst 1966 S Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 465
35 Knaus Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 464
36 Hämmerli Rico 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 464
37 Stettler Johann 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Buchholterberg S 464
38 Hausammann Andres 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Fischenthal FSV 464
39 Hürlimann Diane 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 464
40 Megert Walter 1952 V Stgw 90 Affoltern im Emmental FS 463
41 Niederberger Franz 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wolfenschiessen SG 463
42 Meier Roland 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Bachs SV 463
43 Wynistorf Brigitta 1957 V Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 463
44 Häsler Martin 1963 S KAR Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 462
45 Schiesser Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 462
46 Plaz Kevin 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 462
47 Wohlgemuth Felix 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Neftenbach Stand 461
48 Annen Alfred 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Zweisimmen S 461
49 Kottler Barbara 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 461
50 Langhard Walter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur MSV 461
51 Steiner Hansrudolf 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 461
52 Hodel Hans 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 461
53 Morgenegg Jürg 1976 E KAR Münchwilen SV 461
54 Wicki Sascha 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 460
55 Stucki Hans Luzi 1976 E Stgw 90 Signina SG 460
56 Spielmann Germain 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Riedern MSV 460
57 Buchli Georg Anton 1953 V KAR Signina SG 460
58 Wild Roland 1971 S Stgw 90 Jonschwil MSV 460
59 Schäfer Ursula 1973 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 460
60 Bachmann Ramona 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 459
61 Schumacher Walter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 459
62 Steinmann Peter 1955 V Stgw 90 Ellikon an der Thur SV 459
63 Plüss Willi 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 459
64 Kissling Josef 1946 SV Stgw 90 Wangen b.Olten SG 459
65 Zihlmann Werner 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Eschenbach FS 459
66 Hämmerli Peter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 458
67 Zimmermann Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 458
68 Zweifel Hanspeter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Leuggelbach SG 458
69 Rölli David 1992 E Stgw 90 Luthern SG 458
70 Schiesser Jakob 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 458
71 Oehrli Urs 1992 E KAR Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 458
72 Karlen Edwin 1985 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 458
73 Steinmann Heinz 1964 S KAR Niederurnen Stand 458
74 Koller Erich 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Ried Inf. SV 458
75 Steffen Rudolf 1933 SV KAR Langnau-Bärau SG 458
76 Jost Christian 1985 E Stgw 90 Breitenbach SG 458
77 Steinegger Thomas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 458
78 Pulfer Urs 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 458
79 Schneider Fabienne 1988 E Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 458
80 Hochreutener Peter 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 458
81 Gerber Heinz 1982 E Stgw 90 Aetigkofen SG 458
82 Hunziker Nadja 1985 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 458
83 Kesseli Gerhard 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 458
84 Hürlimann Martin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 457
85 Röthlisberger Bruno 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Heimisbach SG 457
86 Hefti Ernst 1939 SV KAR Linthal FSG 457
87 Jeanrenaud Richard 1967 S Stgw 90 Stadel SG 457
88 Reichenbach Rolf 1980 E Stgw 90 Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 457
89 Gilli Stefan 1972 E Stgw 90 Schlierbach FSV 457
90 Nett Jakob 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Küblis SG 457
91 Hotz Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 457
92 Schumacher Hans 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 457
93 Kern Hanspeter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 456
94 Schneeberger Peter 1948 V Stgw 90 Wädenswil SV 456
95 Feuz Stephan 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 456
96 Bünzli Alfons 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Ottikon SG 456
97 Eggli Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 456
98 Imhof Erwin 1951 V Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 456
99 Furrer Walter 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 456
100 De Martin Silvano 1951 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 456
101 Frischknecht Carl 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 456
102 Bianchi Severino 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 455
103 Schmied Robert 1941 SV Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 455
104 Tobler Matthias 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 455
105 Siegenthaler Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 455
106 Greuter Roland 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberglatt SG 455
107 Alther Doris 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 455
108 Baumann Stefan 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 455
109 Kupferschmid Jakob 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 455
110 Schätti Ruedi 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 455
111 Eigenheer Harry 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Rickenbach ZH SV 455
112 Soltermann Niklaus 1966 S Stgw 90 Vechigen Sport 455
113 Natter Werner 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 455
114 Kocher Manfred 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 455
115 Hatt Ernst 1934 SV KAR Meilen SV 454
116 Oehrli Toni 1984 E KAR Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 454
117 Lerch Hans 1944 SV KAR Affoltern im Emmental FS 454
118 Winzenried Hansjörg 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Rafz SG 454
119 Andereggen Sven 1988 E Stgw 90 Vilters MSV 454
120 Barmettler Fredy 1950 V KAR Wolfenschiessen SG 454
121 Peter Mischa 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 454
122 Koch Niklaus 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Lindenberg S 454
123 Utzinger Hanspeter 1962 S Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 454
124 von Arx Severin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 454
125 Barth Heinz 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 454
126 Furer Hanspeter 1951 V KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 454
127 Siegenthaler Hans Rudolf 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Schangnau SG 453
128 Mangold Dominik 1993 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 453
129 Ostertag Michael 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 453
130 Schäli Josef 1957 V Stgw 90 Giswil SG 453
131 Pfanner Werner 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sargans MSV 453
132 Bliggenstorfer Kurt 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 453
133 Camenzind Louis 1968 S Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 453
134 Schmid Reto 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Ottikon SG 453
135 Di Caudo-Lacher Salvatore 1947 SV Stgw 90 Niederurnen Stand 453
136 Kientsch Beat 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Meilen SV 453
137 Hürlimann Ernst 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 453
138 Lenherr Anton 1979 E KAR Gams SG Tell 453
139 Siegenthaler Hansruedi 1946 SV KAR Regensdorf-Watt SG 453
140 Benz Tschena Ladina 1996 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 453
141 Käsermann Andreas 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 453
142 Lenherr Patrik 1971 S KAR Gams SG Tell 453
143 Fässler Franz 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Ried Inf. SV 453
144 Serwart Paul 1950 V Stgw 90 Uznach SV 453
145 Gallati Albert 1953 V KAR Näfels MSV 452
146 Hefti Eugen 1954 V KAR Luchsingen FSG 452
147 Fischer Pius 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Richenthal FSG 452
148 Ciresa Peter 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Linthal FSG 452
149 Sutter Peter 1948 V Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 452
150 Schläpfer Werner 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 452
151 Ineichen Thomas 1976 E Stgw 90 Schwarzenburg S 452
152 Stuber Hans 1939 SV Stgw 90 Büttenberg S 452
153 Schuler Albert 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 452
154 Lussi Hanspeter 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 452
155 Egloff Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 452
156 Ritter Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 452
157 Schläppi Michael 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 452
158 Spitzbarth Roland 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 451
159 Schneider Richard 1963 S Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 451
160 Infanger Hans 1951 V KAR Isenthal SG 451
161 Odermatt Andreas 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 451
162 Jäger Daniel 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 451
163 Berger Janick 1991 E Stgw 90 Bibern SG 451
164 Büchler André 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bachs SV 451
165 Knechtle Daniel 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 451
166 Ehrbar Martin 1981 E Stgw 90 Bachs SV 451
167 Scheuber Roger 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 451
168 Benderer Men 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 451
169 Ade Werner 1950 V Stgw 90 Küsnacht ZH SV 451
170 Steinmann Christian 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberegg FS 450
171 Lenherr -Vetsch Monika 1966 S Stgw 90 Gams SG Tell 450
172 Dessemontet Jacques 1944 SV KAR Yverdon StéSportif 450
173 Warpelin John 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 450
174 Arnold Josef 1949 V KAR Unterschächen SG 450
175 Vögele Hugo 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Bachs SV 450
176 Schober Benjamin Björn 1994 E Stgw 90 Gurzelen FS 450
177 Angst Felix 1962 S Stgw 90 Meilen SV 450
178 Landorff Steffen 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 450
179 Hefti Heinrich 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Leuggelbach SG 450
180 Dubois-dit-Bonclaude Serge 1982 E Stgw 90 Oberschan SV 450
181 Rime Nicole 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Botterens ST 450
182 Weber Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 450
183 Burckhardt Andreas 1951 V Stgw 90 Basel GdF 450
184 Reisch Michael 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 450
185 Vogel Philippe 1988 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 449
186 Zahner Roland 1968 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 449
187 Scheidegger Markus 1989 E Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 449
188 Zürcher Hans 1953 V Stgw 90 Heimisbach SG 449
189 Kohler Bruno 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Valens MSV 449
190 Mollet Martin 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 449
191 Gmür Urs 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Mattstock 449
192 Macchi Bruno 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Stabio St Aurora 449
193 Wyss Dieter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 449
194 Notter Herbert 1961 S Stgw 90 Mellingen SSV 449
195 Jordi Bruno 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gretzenbach SG 449
196 Hintermann-Grütter Manuela 1978 E Stgw 90 Beinwil am See SG 449
197 von Rohr Isidor 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Egerkingen SG 449
198 Betschart Edgar 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 449
199 von Allmen Gottfried 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Matten-Interlaken-Unterseen SG 449
200 Ulmann Gallus 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 449
201 Egolf Marco 1983 E Stgw 90 Aetigkofen SG 448
202 König Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 448
203 Krebs Ueli 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 448
204 Willi Andy 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 448
205 Jenni Ueli 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 448
206 Gilgen Stefan 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 448
207 Hüsler Roland 1976 E Stgw 90 Nottwil FSG 448
208 Aeschbach Walter 1941 SV KAR Rüschlikon FSV 448
209 Rickenbacher Markus 1969 S KAR Wisen SG 448
210 Ruchti Johannes 1983 E Stgw 90 Kyburg SO SG 448
211 Jucker Heidi 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüschlikon FSV 448
212 Bürgi Heinz 1977 E Stgw 90 Büttenberg S 448
213 Foppa Marinus 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Vial Sumvitg ST 448
214 Weibel Marcel 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 448
215 Thüring Jürg 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 447
216 Meister Bernhard 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 447
217 Bertschi Aldo 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Bubendorf FSG 447
218 Schärer Vitus 1995 E Stgw 90 Linthal FSG 447
219 Herrmann Albin 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Vilters MSV 447
220 Naef Roland 1941 SV Stgw 90 Löhningen FSG 447
221 Zürcher Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Blapbach SG 447
222 Meister Urs 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 447
223 Schöni Roland 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Walliswil b/Wangen FSG 447
224 Stähli Urs 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 447
225 Mathis Stefan 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Staufen SG 447
226 Siegenthaler Rita 1985 E Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 447
227 Krauer Marcel 1989 E Stgw 90 Wülflingen SV 447
228 Röthlisberger Erich 1974 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 447
229 Steinmann Rudolf 1947 SV KAR Leuggelbach SG 447
230 Schuler René 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Matt-Engi SV 447
231 Käser Roger 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Tuggen SG 447
232 Kobler Hans-Peter 1945 SV Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 447
233 Haefeli Arthur 1946 SV KAR Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 447
234 Zweifel Fritz 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 447
235 Röthlisberger Hans 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Heimisbach SG 447
236 Sutter Rolf 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 447
237 Bovay Patrick 1957 V KAR Ballaigues ST Amis tireurs 447
238 Bosshard Doris 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 447
239 Landolt Ernst 1941 SV KAR Näfels MSV 447
240 Schmucki Norea 2007 U13 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 447
241 Hodel Philipp 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Luthern SG 446
242 Messerli Urs 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 446
243 Pfiffner Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Mels SV 446
244 Fürst Andreas 1966 S Stgw 90 Basel GdF 446
245 Wolfer Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 446
246 Bergmann Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 446
247 Jucker Margrith 1959 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 446
248 Baumann Steve 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 446
249 Heggli Josef 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 446
250 Bucher Sascha 1973 E Stgw 90 Blauen FSG 446
251 Jäger Emil 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Mels SV 446
252 Frey Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberhof FS 446
253 Gmür Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Mattstock 446
254 Furrer Hansruedi 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 446
255 Steffen Renato 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Luzern SG der Stadt 446
256 Rada Alois 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 446
257 Wittwer Walter 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 446
258 Bärtschi Michael 1989 E Stgw 90 Vechigen Sport 446
259 Fürst Willi 1960 S Stgw 90 Gutenswil SV 446
260 Kerschbaumer Eduard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Schnottwil SG 446
261 Lenherr Josef 1950 V KAR Gams SG Tell 446
262 Zollinger Willi 1937 SV KAR Locarno Ut 446
263 Zgraggen Georg 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Schattdorf SV 446
264 Bissig Erich 1967 S Stgw 90 Isenthal SG 446
265 Schmid Christian 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 446
266 Kehl Felix 1959 S Stgw 90 Signina SG 446
267 Zweifel Remo 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 446
268 Uldry René 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 445
269 Schaub Markus 1956 V Stgw 90 Diegten SG 445
270 Schmid Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 445
271 Schilli Robert 1960 S Stgw 90 Gächlingen SV 445
272 Luchsinger Martin 1987 E Stgw 90 Wisen SG 445
273 Svitek Milan 1966 S KAR Hindelbank SG 445
274 Feldmann Ruedi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 445
275 Fankhauser Johannes 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 445
276 Schmid Karl 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 445
277 Kaiser Michael 1994 E Stgw 90 Gams SG Tell 445
278 Hagmann Roger 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 445
279 Bühler Patrick 1975 E Stgw 90 Zürich SG der Stadt 445
280 Bosshard Walter 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 445
281 Bühler Hans 1946 SV KAR Othmarsingen SG 445
282 Banz Andreas 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Eschenbach FS 445
283 Lagnel Anne 1975 E Stgw 90 Féchy ST 445
284 Jurietti Enzo 1952 V KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 444
285 Borer Christian 1969 S KAR Arzier-Le Muids ST 444
286 Berger Oliver 1972 E Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 444
287 Kohler René 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 444
288 Thonney Léonard 1984 E Stgw 90 Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 444
289 Heiniger Daniel 1967 S KAR Vechigen Sport 444
290 Gfeller Martin 1981 E Stgw 90 Vechigen Sport 444
291 Seuret Philippe 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Delémont-Ville Sté tir 444
292 Dietrich André 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Unterseen MS 444
293 Stiffler Andrea 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Davos S-Sport 444
294 Frauchiger Thomas 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Basel GdF 444
295 Knupp Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 444
296 Flück Matias 1985 E Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 444
297 Gfeller Hans 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Vechigen Sport 444
298 Seiler Kaspar 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 444
299 Lang Hansjörg 1948 V Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 444
300 Arrigoni Rolf 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 444
301 Locher Fritz 1967 S Stgw 90 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 444
302 Dünki August 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 443
303 Hurschler Franz 1966 S Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 443
304 Ritzmann Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 443
305 von Arx Erich 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Egerkingen SG 443
306 Heidegger Hans-Peter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 443
307 Fuhrer Daniel 1983 E Stgw 90 Aetigkofen SG 443
308 Knaus Paul 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 443
309 Riedwyl Werner 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 443
310 Meyer Rolf 1968 S Stgw 90 Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 443
311 Hemengül Setrak 1962 S Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 443
312 Gabathuler Roman 1990 E Stgw 90 Oberschan SV 443
313 Rota Alessandro 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 443
314 Sigrist Martin 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederurnen Stand 443
315 Müller Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 443
316 De la Rosa François 1990 E Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 443
317 Mettler Kaspar 1975 E Stgw 90 Linthal-Auen SV 443
318 Pieper Nina 1999 U19 Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 443
319 Kneubühler Adolf 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Richenthal FSG 443
320 Liechti Rodolphe 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Büttenberg S 443
321 Schuler Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 443
322 Ehrat Manuel 1988 E Stgw 90 Buch SV 443
323 Dürig Kurt 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur MSV 443
324 Wüthrich Ernst 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Heimisbach SG 443
325 Johner Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Niederdorf BL SV 443
326 Zeltner Bruno 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Wegenstetten FS 443
327 Eugster Irmgard 1958 S Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 443
328 Peneveyre Yves 1975 E Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 443
329 Meier Sandro 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 443
330 Durscher Manuela 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Riedern MSV 443
331 Rapold Andres 1946 SV KAR Schlatt-Haslen BS 443
332 Stricker Burkhard 1969 S Stgw 90 Gams SG Tell 443
333 Steinmann Elisabeth 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Leuggelbach SG 443
334 Hilzinger Otto 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Frauenfeld Stadt 442
335 Schönenberger Willi 1956 V Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 442
336 Arnet Pascal 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Zürich SG der Stadt 442
337 Wiesenzarter Fabian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 442
338 Massaro Roberto 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 442
339 Mätzener Roland 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Unterbach FS 442
340 Birra Lauro 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 442
341 Simmler Erwin 1939 SV Stgw 90 Rafz SG 442
342 Jussel Andreas 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 442
343 Haas Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 442
344 Hodel Adrian 1984 E Stgw 90 Udligenswil AS 442
345 Krebs Beat 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Messen SG 442
346 Vogler Josef 1949 V Stgw 90 Lungern SG 442
347 Suter Othmar 1963 S KAR Freienwil Freier SV 442
348 Tschumper Walter 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 442
349 Wyder Matthias 1969 S Stgw 90 Staufen SG 442
350 Gloor Willi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Tägerig SG 442
351 Eicher Armin 1969 S Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 442
352 Bühler Jakob 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 442
353 Feuz Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Habkern FS 442
354 Jucker Bruno 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 442
355 Wüthrich Peter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 442
356 Fässler Alfred 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 442
357 Grob Christian 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 442
358 Regazzoni Simone 1975 E Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 442
359 Guiducci Yoann 1988 E Stgw 90 Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 442
360 Küttel Ralf 1976 E Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 442
361 Benvegnu Adrian 1964 S Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 442
362 Schmid Sepp 1944 SV KAR Clanx SG 441
363 Oehninger Walter 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 441
364 Wieland Jean-Bernard 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Les Verrières ST LV 441
365 Hug Franz 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Mols SG 441
366 Schenker Hans-Ulrich 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 441
367 Thoma Armin 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Reichenburg FS 441
368 Dänzer Ueli 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Adelboden Strubel 441
369 Holzherr Silvan 1985 E Stgw 90 Blauen FSG 441
370 Daepp Walter 1956 V Stgw 90 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 441
371 Duft Roland 1963 S KAR Mollis S 441
372 Waldvogel Mike 1988 E KAR Thurtal SV 441
373 Wenk Franz 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Thal FSG 441
374 Behrens Willi 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 441
375 Nöthiger Claude 1966 S Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 441
376 Nef Andreas 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Ottikon SG 441
377 Berger Christophe 1977 E Stgw 90 Froideville TS 441
378 Gast Esther 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 441
379 Jaques Olivier 1966 S Stgw 90 Morges TS Morgien 441
380 Köchli Adrian 1973 E Stgw 90 Bachs SV 441
381 Suter Werner 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Freienwil Freier SV 441
382 Sonderegger Alfred 1954 V KAR Gams SG Tell 441
383 Steiger Corina 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Regensdorf-Watt SG 441
384 Schneider Max 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 441
385 Rufer Christoph 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 441
386 Schweizer Heinrich 1950 V Stgw 90 Oberuzwil SG 441
387 Fehr Urs 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 441
388 Kohler Hans 1955 V KAR Affoltern im Emmental FS 441
389 Zurfluh Franz 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Udligenswil AS 441
390 Suter Beat 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 441
391 Sommer Olivier 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 440
392 Rietmann Urs 1963 S Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 440
393 Camenzind Urban 1965 S Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 440
394 Schnüriger Heinz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 440
395 Brunold Bini 1965 S Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 440
396 Lussi Walter 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Eschenbach FS 440
397 Kellenberger Thomas 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 440
398 Yerly Jean-Pierre 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 440
399 Bäumler Manuela 1972 E Stgw 90 Aesch ZH FSV 440
400 Siegenthaler Denise 1975 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 440
401 Tomamichel Remy 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 440
402 Zimmermann-Weber Sandra 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 440
403 Grun Manuela 1980 E Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 440
404 Schönholzer Daniel 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 440
405 Bachmann Werner 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 440
406 Gubser Ueli 1948 V Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 440
407 Walder Ulrich 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Berg-Buch IS 440
408 Hösli Martin 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Leuggelbach SG 440
409 Fahrni Ulrich 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Inner-Eriz FS 440
410 Kohli Frank 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 440
411 Pfister Paul 1946 SV Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 440
412 Wieser Marcel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 440
413 Schmid Martin 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ottikon SG 440
414 Sgier Hermann 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 440
415 Schertenleib Peter 1987 E Stgw 90 Bachs SV 440
416 Gmeiner Alfons 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 440
417 Thomann Roland 1979 E Stgw 90 Valens MSV 440
418 Spühler Martin 1953 V Stgw 90 Wil ZH SV 440
419 Bislin Alois 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Taminatal SV 440
420 Luzi Martin 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Ellikon an der Thur SV 439
421 Trachsel Lara 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Root SG 439
422 Gremli Eugen 1946 SV Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 439
423 Bissig Josef 1984 E Stgw 90 Isenthal SG 439
424 Riedhauser Martin 1975 E Stgw 90 Zillis-Reischen SV 439
425 Hubli Engelbert 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 439
426 Oertig Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 439
427 Hippele Patrick 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 439
428 Jucker Ronald 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 439
429 Margot Jean-Marc 1974 E Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 439
430 Hürlimann Peter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 439
431 Giger Hansruedi 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 439
432 Gerber Ueli 1979 E Stgw 90 Aetigkofen SG 439
433 Hegi Gertrud 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 439
434 Mühlemann Jacques 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Duillier-Prangins St 439
435 Kaiser Paul 1962 S KAR Gams SG Tell 439
436 Uehli Albin 1946 SV Stgw 90 Valens MSV 439
437 Büttler Ueli 1957 V Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 439
438 Scheidegger Paul 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 439
439 Anderegg Willi 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Reichenburg FS 439
440 Röthlin Peter 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Obernau FS 439
441 Scheiwiller Patrick 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 439
442 Schlegel Hardy 1954 V KAR Wartau SV 439
443 Schneider Hansruedi 1960 S Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 439
444 Gilgen Edith 1954 V Stgw 90 Hombrechtikon SG 438
445 Zweifel Felix 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal-Auen SV 438
446 Schmied Roger 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 438
447 Haldemann Paul 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Gurzelen FS 438
448 Bissig Vinzenz 1941 SV KAR Unterschächen SG 438
449 Steiner Markus 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 438
450 Wägli Hans 1936 SV Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 438
451 Berger Guido 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Gossau ZH SV 438
452 Kaiser Gregory 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 438
453 Döbeli Hermann 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 438
454 Hagen Elias 1973 E Stgw 90 Uesslingen FSG 438
455 Schena Vanessa 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Mols SG 438
456 Ehrat Markus 1961 S KAR Küsnacht ZH SV 438
457 Bissig Werner 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 438
458 Krebs Andri 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 438
459 Leuenberger Armin 1993 E Stgw 90 Staffelbach SG 438
460 Ruzzu Kevin 1984 E Stgw 90 Chiasso Slt 438
461 Egger Bruno 1967 S Stgw 90 Wisen SG 438
462 Graf Hansueli 1946 SV Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 438
463 Eisenegger Hans 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 438
464 Würsten Heinz 1985 E Stgw 90 Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 438
465 Blondin Jérôme 1984 E Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 438
466 Koller Jürg 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Uttwil SG 438
467 Gäumann Willi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 438
468 Stutz Rolf 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Linthal FSG 438
469 Bu Sigve 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Aesch ZH FSV 438
470 Habegger Hans 1968 S Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 438
471 Auderset Joseph 1952 V Stgw 90 St. Antoni SG 438
472 Zemp Pius 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 438
473 Eggenberger Hans 1953 V Stgw 90 Wartau SV 438
474 Gautschi Markus 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 437
475 Gabathuler Mathias 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 437
476 Etterlin Silvia 1985 E Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 437
477 Baumann Peter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Othmarsingen SG 437
478 Gigandet Valentin 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Petit-Val ST 437
479 Gentner Sabine 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Bargen SV 437
480 Streule Bruno 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 437
481 Zeller Anthony 1990 E Stgw 90 Les Verrières ST LV 437
482 Campana Nicolò 1991 E Stgw 90 Gaggio ST 437
483 Rubi Christian 1979 E Stgw 90 Gurzelen FS 437
484 Gerschwiler Albert 1944 SV Stgw 90 Walenstadt Stadt 437
485 Tomasini Jean-Paul 1950 V Stgw 90 Botterens ST 437
486 Frey Bruno 1945 SV KAR Wintersingen FSG 437
487 Schwarz Marco 1985 E KAR Wartau SV 437
488 Bretscher Heinrich 1939 SV KAR Humlikon-Adlikon SV 437
489 Signer Anton 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 437
490 Zweifel Walter 1953 V Stgw 90 Linthal FSG 437
491 Carnot Heinrich 1948 V Stgw 90 Liestal FS 437
492 Rhyner Heinrich 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 437
493 Zürcher Christoph 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 437
494 Zogg Philippe 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Regensdorf-Watt SG 437
495 Hunziker Lilo 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 437
496 Müller Roland 1962 S Stgw 57 O02 Benken MSV 437
497 Frei Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Zürich SG der Stadt 437
498 Tenz Roland 1955 V Stgw 90 Rafz SG 437
499 Hegi Pierre 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 437
500 Bernegger Emil 1948 V Stgw 90 Oberglatt SG 437
501 Amstalden Walter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 437
502 Egger Josef 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kerns-Alpnach SG 437
503 Meier Kurt 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 437
504 Bruder Erich 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 436
505 Buchmann Thomas 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Büttenhardt SV 436
506 Frei Heinz 1948 V Stgw 90 Wegenstetten FS 436
507 Simon Thomas 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Steinerberg SG 436
508 Zogg Hans 1936 SV KAR Wartau SV 436
509 Schlegel Jakob 1959 S KAR Wartau SV 436
510 Gabathuler Hanskaspar 1968 S Stgw 90 Oberschan SV 436
511 Denzler Marco 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 436
512 Schäfer Monika 1960 S Stgw 90 Liestal SG 436
513 Lauber Bernhard 1956 V Stgw 90 Thayngen FSG 436
514 Sgier Miguel 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Tomils SV 436
515 Arnold Josef 1953 V Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 436
516 Wäckerlin Silvio 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Siblingen SG 436
517 Rime Florence 1991 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 436
518 Kellerhals Hans 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 436
519 Menzi Hans 1947 SV KAR Niederurnen Stand 436
520 Hochreutener Liliane 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 436
521 Boss Erwin 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 436
522 Soares César 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Le Fuet ST 436
523 Cosquer Stéphane 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 436
524 Chenaux Claude 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 436
525 Zurfluh Lorenz 1955 V KAR Altdorf SG 435
526 Heiniger Beat 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Rickenbach ZH SV 435
527 Sulser Heidi 1973 E Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 435
528 Lanzetta Gennaro 1976 E Stgw 90 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 435
529 Blaser Hansruedi 1948 V KAR Langnau-Bärau SG 435
530 Huggler Marylène 1985 E Stgw 90 Büttenberg S 435
531 Thommen Gottfried 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 435
532 Maurer Hans-Peter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlinsbach SG 435
533 Allenbach Christian 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Adelboden Strubel 435
534 Spiess Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 435
535 Eberlin Peter 1961 S Stgw 90 Löhningen FSG 435
536 Kramer Samuel 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Windlach SV 435
537 Marti Ruth 1947 SV Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 435
538 Messerli Kurt 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Gurzelen FS 435
539 Müller Peter Louis 1962 S Stgw 90 Basel GdF 435
540 Mathis Christian 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 435
541 Bühler Corin 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Beverin SV 435
542 Baumann Alex 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 435
543 Meier Adrian 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 435
544 Buloncelli Giorgio 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 435
545 Vetter Urs 1962 S Stgw 90 Spiringen SG 435
546 Kuonen Marinus 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Berneck SG 435
547 Roos Martin 1981 E Stgw 90 Luthern SG 435
548 Hunziker Eveline 1961 S Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 435
549 Andres Kurt 1942 SV Stgw 90 Reuss Gebenstorf FSG 435
550 Bäumler Rolf 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Aesch ZH FSV 435
551 Stöckli Fritz 1957 V KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 435
552 Illi Toni 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Obererlinsbach SG 434
553 Beer Manfred 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlattingen SG 434
554 Flisch Florian 1933 SV Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 434
555 Wäfler Ernst 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 434
556 Masson Alfred 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Egerkingen SG 434
557 Kurmann Jonas 1988 E Stgw 90 Konolfingen SG 434
558 Stucki Hanspeter 1968 S Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 434
559 Sahli Bernhard 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Mühleberg Sport 434
560 Loosli Jacques 1953 V Stgw 90 Les Verrières ST LV 434
561 Harisberger Walter 1952 V Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 434
562 Sigrist Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 434
563 Flückiger Simon 1976 E Stgw 90 Affoltern im Emmental FS 434
564 Mächler August 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederurnen Stand 434
565 Meyer Paul 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rüschlikon FSV 434
566 Glauser Patrick 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 434
567 Leuenberger Simon 1985 E Stgw 90 Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 434
568 Bonneaux Karine 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 434
569 Leu Stephan 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 434
570 Niederberger Thomas 1961 S Stgw 90 Kerns-Alpnach SG 434
571 Gaillard Robert 1941 SV Stgw 90 Ballaigues ST Amis tireurs 434
572 Marquart Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 434
573 Hurni Michel 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Meilen SV 434
574 Ritter Michel 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Echichens ST 434
575 Stüssi Dominique 1977 E Stgw 90 Niederurnen Stand 434
576 Bissig Alfred 1940 SV KAR Buochs SG 434
577 Sahli Ramona 1991 E Stgw 90 Mühleberg Sport 434
578 Oehrli Markus 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 434
579 Chopard René 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 434
580 Sutter Roman 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Ried Inf. SV 434
581 Tschirky Kurt 1971 S Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 434
582 Meier Bruno 1991 E Stgw 90 Willisau-Land SV 434
583 Eberhard Marianne 1967 S Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 434
584 Stoffel Walter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Mols SG 433
585 Röthlisberger Paul 1930 SV KAR Oberrieden SV 433
586 Annen Robert 1952 V KAR Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 433
587 Koch Kurt Willi 1949 V Stgw 90 Weesen SV 433
588 Landolt Karl 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Reichenburg FS 433
589 Edelmann Werner 1945 SV KAR Humlikon-Adlikon SV 433
590 Zünd Romain 1996 E Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 433
591 Bühler Rudolf 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ellikon an der Thur SV 433
592 Ronner Heinrich 1937 SV KAR Linthal-Auen SV 433
593 Hirschi Roland 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Inner-Eriz FS 433
594 Fuchs Jürg 1972 E Stgw 90 Brienz SG 433
595 Bumbacher Hanspeter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 433
596 Lanzi Alfredo 1951 V Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 433
597 Schreiber Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 433
598 Wintsch Heinz 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 433
599 Nebiker Ulrich 1964 S Stgw 90 Zeglingen SG 433
600 Eisenring Andreas 1975 E Stgw 90 Oberuzwil SG 433
601 Bissig Peter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Isenthal SG 433
602 Michels Susanne 1970 S Stgw 90 Vial Sumvitg ST 433
603 Pfiffner Martin 1948 V KAR Wartau SV 433
604 Kobler Marita 1960 S Stgw 90 Heiden FS 433
605 Vonaesch Hanspeter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 433
606 Zangger Ernst 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Buchs-Räfis SG 433
607 Kälin Paul 1948 V KAR Trachslau SG 433
608 Bächtold Werner 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 432
609 Hollinger Urs 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüschlikon FSV 432
610 Wanzenried Beat 1984 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 432
611 Lörli Heinz 1962 S Stgw 90 Neftenbach Stand 432
612 Schmutz Guido 1951 V Stgw 90 Böckten FSG 432
613 Riedener Gerhard 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 432
614 Wagner Richard 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 432
615 Cotting Josef 1952 V Stgw 90 St. Antoni SG 432
616 Freidig Richard 1954 V Stgw 90 Wangen b.Olten SG 432
617 Kämpf Michael 1986 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 432
618 Düllick Dieter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Bargen SV 432
619 Grubenmann Markus 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 432
620 Wegmann Tobias 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 432
621 Brüesch Christian 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 432
622 Rötheli Bruno 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 432
623 Stieger Paul 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Kollbrunn SV 432
624 Regenscheit Eduard 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Affoltern im Emmental FS 432
625 Christen Hansueli 1937 SV KAR Affoltern im Emmental FS 432
626 Mangold Heinz 1945 SV Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 432
627 Rime Olivier 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Botterens ST 432
628 Zumsteg Willi 1955 V Stgw 90 Näfels MSV 432
629 Sutter Alfred 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 432
630 Yerly Solange 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 431
631 Mazzucchelli Enzo 1966 S Stgw 90 Bellinzona St Castello e Campagna 431
632 Hofmann Hans 1937 SV KAR Villars-sous-Yens TS Le Chaney 431
633 Niederberger Ruedy 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wolfenschiessen SG 431
634 Erb Werner 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 431
635 Furrer Reto 1978 E Stgw 90 Staldenried FS 431
636 Gabathuler Michaela 1995 E Stgw 90 Oberschan SV 431
637 Wyssmüller Bruno 1986 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 431
638 Wüthrich Samuel 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Blapbach SG 431
639 Wüthrich Ulrich 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Höhe SG 431
640 Buffet Blaise 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 431
641 Mohr Andy 1957 V Stgw 90 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 431
642 Waldvogel Jean 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Thayngen FSG 431
643 Zwicky René 1979 E Stgw 90 Niederurnen Stand 431
644 Gysin Patrick 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Oltingen FSG 431
645 Haltiner Rudolf 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Vechigen Sport 431
646 Zimmermann Werner 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 431
647 Kocher Daniela 1966 S Stgw 90 Diegten SG 431
648 Heid Verena 1948 V Stgw 90 Bubendorf FSG 431
649 Reitnauer Bruno 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 431
650 Kneubühler Franz 1963 S Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 431
651 Beck Peter 1969 S Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 431
652 Haller Kurt 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 431
653 Schnetzer Beat 1937 SV KAR Hombrechtikon SG 431
654 Schneider Franziska 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 431
655 Bucher Werner 1954 V KAR Langendorf SG 431
656 Röthlin Robert 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Obernau FS 431
657 Huber Karl 1954 V Stgw 90 Bülach MS 431
658 Gmür Stefan 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Mattstock 431
659 Lauber Stefan 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Adelboden Strubel 431
660 Zimmermann Thomas 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 431
661 Bruehlmann Paul 1953 V KAR Lohn SG 430
662 Fankhauser Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 430
663 Wäckerli Marco 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Wetzikon SG 430
664 Wälti Sascha Michel 1982 E Stgw 90 Büttenberg S 430
665 Trachsel Mathias 1993 E Stgw 90 Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 430
666 Sciboz Yanaelle 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Botterens ST 430
667 Koch Walter 1953 V Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 430
668 Jaggi Felix 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 430
669 Gugolz Severin 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Buch SV 430
670 Gisler Josef 1989 E Stgw 90 Linthal-Auen SV 430
671 Kretz Peter 1968 S Stgw 90 Oberriet FSV 430
672 Bosshard Jakob 1948 V KAR Windlach SV 430
673 Tschanz Richard 1984 E KAR Inner-Eriz FS 430
674 Fricker Esther 1951 V Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 430
675 Vonlanthen Josef 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Antoni SG 430
676 Zeltner Patrick 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 430
677 Gilgen Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 St. Antoni SG 430
678 Äschlimann Hans-Ruedi 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischbach WV 430
679 Fischer Franz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 430
680 Stöckli Hans 1948 V Stgw 90 Luthern SG 430
681 Mayer Christian 1947 SV Stgw 90 Sent ST 430
682 Mantovanis David 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wallisellen SV 430
683 Gmür Rahel 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 430
684 Fricker Karl 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Rauschenbächlein SP 430
685 Soldati Ennio 1949 V KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 430
686 Berlinger Josef 1940 SV KAR Buochs SG 430
687 Pfister Markus 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Obererlinsbach SG 430
688 Bürki Rudolf 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 430
689 Haefeli Hanspeter 1949 V KAR Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 430
690 Lavanchy Philippe 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 430
691 Luthiger Angela 1992 E Stgw 90 Udligenswil AS 429
692 Koller Josef 1950 V KAR Ried Inf. SV 429
693 Loosli Markus 1962 S Stgw 90 Egerkingen SG 429
694 Steiner Markus 1967 S Stgw 90 Kerns-Alpnach SG 429
695 Schüpbach Irène 1970 S Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 429
696 Bezençon Claude 1963 S Stgw 90 Les Verrières ST LV 429
697 Moser Bruno 1957 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 429
698 Steiner Werner 1957 V Stgw 90 Affoltern im Emmental FS 429
699 Caviezel Josef 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 429
700 Aebi Heinz 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 429
701 Wanner Hansruedi 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lindau GSV 429
702 Fellmann Rudolf 1965 S Stgw 90 Uffikon MSG 429
703 Streich Stephan 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 429
704 Fuchs Andreas 1976 E Stgw 57 O02 Zumikon SV 429
705 Meister Daniel 1983 E Stgw 90 Corcelles-le-Jorat ST Les Coqs 429
706 Buchli Christian 1951 V Stgw 90 Signina SG 429
707 Morgenthaler Hans 1939 SV Stgw 90 Bassersdorf SG 429
708 Hürst Beat 1968 S Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 429
709 Heuberger Paul 1955 V Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 429
710 Hartmann Max 1941 SV Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 429
711 Rufener Christian 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 429
712 Merkli Leonhard 1943 SV Stgw 90 Mellingen SSV 428
713 Lötscher Josef 1968 S Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 428
714 Zeller Josef 1949 V Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 428
715 Hänni Hans Rudolf 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wynigen SG 428
716 Kälin Pius 1948 V Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 428
717 Baumgartner Bruno 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 428
718 Böckle Christoph 1986 E Stgw 90 Matt-Engi SV 428
719 Irminger Marcel 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Zumikon SV 428
720 Hug Marco 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Mols SG 428
721 Gloor Florian 1969 S Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 428
722 Eggen Alfred 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wisen SG 428
723 Brandes Markus 1954 V KAR Kreuzlingen SV 428
724 Huber Thomas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 428
725 Hänni Karl 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 428
726 Huwiler Adrian 1961 S Stgw 90 Staffelbach SG 428
727 Feuz René 1942 SV KAR Winterthur MSV 428
728 Mantegazzi Daniel 1982 E Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 428
729 Hächler Werner 1952 V KAR Zell GSV 428
730 Knobel Urs 1965 S Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 428
731 Leuzinger Andrea 1992 E Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 428
732 Hess Werner 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 427
733 Mangold Cédric 1994 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 427
734 Müller Urs 1950 V Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 427
735 Harisberger Jessica 1992 E Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 427
736 Knobel Cornel 1980 E Stgw 90 Hittnau SG 427
737 Stolz Pascal 1978 E KAR Oberrieden SV 427
738 Keller Andreas 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Gutenswil SV 427
739 Vögeli Thomas 1984 E Stgw 90 Linthal MSV 427
740 Vogler Hansbeat 1964 S Stgw 90 Sachseln SG 427
741 Zürcher Daniel 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 427
742 Reinhart Paul 1956 V Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 427
743 Hunziker Christian 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 427
744 Giezendanner Ueli 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 427
745 Mérillat Loïc 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Le Fuet ST 427
746 Schörg Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 427
747 Brütsch Hans 1943 SV KAR Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 427
748 Aeschlimann Patrick 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 427
749 Koller Albert 1952 V KAR Ried Inf. SV 427
750 Mani Armin 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Haldenstein SG 427
751 Witzig Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wintersingen FSG 427
752 Rhyner Samuel 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 427
753 Ingold Victor 1960 S Stgw 90 Basel FSV 427
754 Wattinger René 1957 V Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 427
755 Görres Madeleine 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Heimisbach SG 427
756 Thonney Eric 1981 E Stgw 90 Servion-Essertes Amis du tir 427
757 Oesch Alfred 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 427
758 Clerc Richard 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 426
759 Odermatt Ruedi 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Buochs SG 426
760 Peter Urs 1985 E KAR Cholfirst SV 426
761 Rechsteiner Hans 1945 SV Stgw 90 Bilten FSG 426
762 Stettler Alfred 1942 SV Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 426
763 Engler Werner 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 426
764 Junker Paul 1945 SV Stgw 90 Wangen b.Olten SG 426
765 Schulthess Ruedi 1945 SV Stgw 90 Gutenswil SV 426
766 Clerc Anton 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Winigraben SV 426
767 Brauch Thierry 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Duillier-Prangins St 426
768 Hugentobler Peter 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Rickenbach ZH SV 426
769 Brezek Krystyna 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Rickenbach ZH SV 426
770 Jost Mischa 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Horriwil FS 426
771 Egloff Peter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 426
772 Vogler Hansjörg 1950 V KAR Mägenwil SG 426
773 Bagatella Franco 1948 V Stgw 90 Les Verrières ST LV 426
774 Langenegger Edith 1962 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 426
775 Kiener Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 426
776 Rinderer Marc 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Braunwald MSV 426
777 Mann Alex 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Bibern SG 426
778 Thierstein Robert 1968 S Stgw 90 Konolfingen SG 426
779 Gysin Désirée 1989 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 426
780 Schelling Andreas 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 426
781 Flückiger Stephan 1972 E Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 426
782 Lippuner -Scherrer Silvia 1969 S Stgw 90 Gams SG Tell 426
783 Hollenstein Liz 1962 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 426
784 Fankhauser Sascha 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 426
785 Reifler Fredy 1943 SV Stgw 90 Wädenswil SV 426
786 Caviezel Martin 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Heimisbach SG 426
787 Wirz Ueli 1955 V KAR Othmarsingen SG 426
788 Furrer Daniel 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Kloten-Dietlikon BS 426
789 Dietiker Marcel 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 426
790 Brunold Albin 1942 SV Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 426
791 Althaus Hansruedi 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 425
792 Baur Heinz 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rafz SG 425
793 Müller Werner 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Frauenfeld Stadt 425
794 Gerber Hansrudolf 1952 V Stgw 90 Konolfingen SG 425
795 Schmid Willy 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Regensberg SV 425
796 Bühler Matthias 1991 E Stgw 90 Bilten FSG 425
797 Kälin Edgar 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 425
798 Forrer Roland 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Thal FSG 425
799 Begert Bruno 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 425
800 Kernen Jürg 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 425
801 Liniger Johann 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 425
802 Janser Jannik 1992 E Stgw 90 Quinten MSV 425
803 Akeret Walter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 425
804 Hofer Bernhard 1972 E Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 425
805 Gysel Priska 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Siblingen SG 425
806 Gugger Walter 1951 V KAR Sennwald SV 425
807 Frei Peter 1955 V Stgw 90 Zürich SG der Stadt 425
808 Bovay Sébastien 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Ballaigues ST Amis tireurs 425
809 Blaser Urs 1963 S Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 425
810 Probst Anton 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 425
811 Müller Reto 1974 E Stgw 90 Muttenz SG 425
812 Schneider Edgar 1955 V Stgw 90 Steinach SV 425
813 Ackermann Christian 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 425
814 Huber Benjamin 1988 E Stgw 90 Thurtal SV 425
815 Bettschen Raymond 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 425
816 Fässler Chiara 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Ried Inf. SV 425
817 Bandi Andreas 1961 S Stgw 57 O02 Oberwil b/Büren FSG 424
818 Egger Wendelin 1952 V Stgw 90 Untereggen MSV 424
819 Egle Marcel 1975 E Stgw 90 Rothenbrunnen SV 424
820 Kämpf Peter 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 424
821 Schütz Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 424
822 Hefti Cornelia 1978 E Stgw 90 Luchsingen FSG 424
823 Peyer Joerg 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Meilen SV 424
824 Schären Mirco 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Bubendorf FSG 424
825 Valsangiacomo Luciano 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Stabio St Aurora 424
826 Hofer André 1961 S Stgw 90 Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 424
827 Keller Bruno 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 424
828 Meister Gerold 1954 V Stgw 90 Lohn SG 424
829 Nicoli Giuseppe 1972 E Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 424
830 Liechti Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Höhe SG 424
831 Grütter Elias 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 424
832 Wagner Richard 1968 S Stgw 90 Egerkingen SG 424
833 Lätsch Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 424
834 Weber Stefan 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 424
835 Kunz Robin 1975 E Stgw 90 Blauen FSG 424
836 Trittibach Peter 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 424
837 Brühlmann Urs 1987 E Stgw 90 Thurtal SV 424
838 Zimmerli Anton 1949 V Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 424
839 Probst Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Treiten FS 424
840 Eberle Robert 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Näfels MSV 424
841 Albrecht Robert 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 423
842 Rüdisüli Anita 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Amden Mattstock 423
843 Dubach Willi 1935 SV KAR Remetschwil SG 423
844 Brunner Ernst 1960 S Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 423
845 Bucher Albert 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Kerns-Alpnach SG 423
846 Althaus Ruedi 1965 S Stgw 90 Signau FSG 423
847 Rinderer Roland 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Braunwald MSV 423
848 Heimo Gilbert 1946 SV KAR St. Antoni SG 423
849 Zimmermann Beat 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 423
850 Mühlemann Yvette 1951 V Stgw 90 Duillier-Prangins St 423
851 De Steffani Rico 1981 E Stgw 90 Beverin SV 423
852 Fankhauser Jürg 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 423
853 Bornex Eric 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 423
854 Baumli Dominik 1959 S Stgw 90 Rain SG 423
855 Niederberger Hans 1951 V KAR Wolfenschiessen SG 423
856 Leuzinger Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 90 Zweisimmen S 423
857 Kräuchi Irene 1960 S Stgw 90 Vechigen Sport 423
858 Melcher Jonin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Luzern SG der Stadt 423
859 Bruderer Hans 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gutenswil SV 423
860 Hirt Hansruedi 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 423
861 Manz Jürg 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 423
862 Aeberhard Walter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wülflingen SV 423
863 Müller Urs 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 423
864 Steinmann Jakob 1958 S Stgw 90 Niederurnen Stand 423
865 Hodel Margrit 1957 V Stgw 90 Näfels MSV 423
866 Müller Anton 1941 SV KAR Unterschächen SG 423
867 Riesen Rudolf 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 423
868 Schumacher Oskar 1946 SV Stgw 90 Sempach SG 423
869 Stüssi Andreas 1951 V Stgw 90 Linthal-Auen SV 423
870 Zimmermann Jvo 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Vilters MSV 423
871 Groth Patrick 1967 S Stgw 90 Mägenwil SG 423
872 Maag Herbert 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 423
873 Scherrer Stefan 1976 E Stgw 90 Vilters MSV 423
874 Keller Markus 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 423
875 Schönholzer Fabienne 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 422
876 Schmidt Men 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Oltingen FSG 422
877 Ricklin Markus 1965 S Stgw 90 Liestal FS 422
878 Seewer Erwin 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 422
879 Studer Jörg 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 422
880 Marti Manuela 1989 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 422
881 Desmeules Michel 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 422
882 Janser Peter 1987 E Stgw 90 Quinten MSV 422
883 Klauser August 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur ASV 422
884 Keiser Christoph 1996 E Stgw 90 Kerns-Alpnach SG 422
885 Schmutz Roland 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 422
886 Frey Hanspeter 1965 S KAR Titterten SG 422
887 Isch Thomas 1990 E Stgw 90 Aetigkofen SG 422
888 Freitag Wolfgang 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 422
889 Wagner Felix 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Walliswil b/Wangen FSG 422
890 Jäggi Martin 1962 S Stgw 90 Root SG 422
891 Dietrich Walter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 422
892 Grüter Franz 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Dietikon SV 422
893 Feltscher Johann Jakob 1949 V Stgw 90 Beverin SV 422
894 Schönenberger Maria 1960 S Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 422
895 Lang Richard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 422
896 Schaad Alois 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wisen SG 422
897 Etter Hanspeter 1966 S Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 422
898 Gmür Max 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Amden Mattstock 422
899 Wyss Hans 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Vechigen Sport 422
900 Abächerli Ruedi 1953 V Stgw 90 Giswil SG 422
901 Zwygart Jakob 1947 SV KAR Affoltern im Emmental FS 421
902 Isler Walter 1945 SV Stgw 90 Basel GdF 421
903 Speck Patrick 1981 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 421
904 Steffen Willi 1957 V KAR Blapbach SG 421
905 Rüegg Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hittnau SG 421
906 Müggler Hans 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 421
907 Plaz Silvia 1974 E Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 421
908 Grassi Paolo 1984 E KAR Gaggio ST 421
909 Schmied Fritz 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 421
910 Werder Christoph 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 421
911 Dürst Thomas 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Kerenzen SV 421
912 Weibel Hans 1942 SV Stgw 90 Jonschwil MSV 421
913 Wüthrich Stefan 1981 E Stgw 90 Blapbach SG 421
914 Schnidrig Martin 1948 V KAR Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 421
915 Schweizer Sandrina 1982 E Stgw 90 Titterten SG 421
916 Krässig Johnny 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Buchs-Räfis SG 421
917 Ankli Kilian 1985 E Stgw 90 Beinwil SO SG 421
918 Bigler Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Höhe SG 421
919 Steger André 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 421
920 Marti Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gurzelen FS 421
921 Jaunin Jacky 1966 S Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 421
922 Bernet Raffael 1980 E Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 421
923 Anliker Peter 1965 S Stgw 90 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 421
924 Voser Josef 1950 V Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 421
925 Frei Bernhard 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Berneck SG 421
926 Aeschlimann Christian 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Inner-Eriz FS 421
927 Dubach Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 420
928 Gloor Walter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 420
929 Schmucki Lara 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 420
930 Arnold Martina 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Münchwilen SV 420
931 Fellmann Roland 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Uffikon MSG 420
932 Meier Walter 1956 V Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 420
933 Fuhrer Fritz 1952 V Stgw 90 Heimisbach SG 420
934 Pörtig Fritz 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 420
935 Imhof Joël 1985 E Stgw 90 Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 420
936 Kistler Hans-Rudolf 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Neftenbach Stand 420
937 Habegger Markus 1975 E Stgw 90 Wattenwil SG 420
938 Petermann Martin 1963 S Stgw 90 Root SG 420
939 Fehr Thomas 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 420
940 Papaux Gilbert 1934 SV KAR Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 420
941 Frei Pascal 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Othmarsingen SG 420
942 Vögeli Mathias 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 420
943 Eichenberger Martin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 420
944 Alpiger Max 1943 SV Stgw 90 Thayngen FSG 420
945 Porchet Stéphane 1972 E Stgw 90 Corcelles-le-Jorat ST Les Coqs 420
946 Buchs Roger 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Les Verrières ST LV 420
947 Tinner Sabrina 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 420
948 Thoma Rolf 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Steinach SV 420
949 Addor Heinz 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 420
950 Egger Karin 1974 E Stgw 90 Wisen SG 420
951 Zimmermann Dolores 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Buchs-Räfis SG 419
952 Herrmann James 1949 V KAR Vilters MSV 419
953 Nägeli Heinrich 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 419
954 Derrer Rolf 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Adliswil SV 419
955 Kober Ralph 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Lindau GSV 419
956 Megert Daniel 1972 E Stgw 90 Affoltern im Emmental FS 419
957 Klossner Thomas 1968 S Stgw 90 Egerkingen SG 419
958 Oberson Herbert 1955 V Stgw 90 Stäfa SG 419
959 Etterlin Bruno 1956 V Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 419
960 Dellsperger Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Zurzach SG 419
961 Rütimann Beda 1943 SV Stgw 90 Aesch ZH FSV 419
962 Gäumann René 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 419
963 Oeschger Kevin 1994 E Stgw 90 Zurzach SG 419
964 Mangold Eugen 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 419
965 Althaus Hansruedi 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Berneck SG 419
966 Maggioni Sergio 1943 SV KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 419
967 Oppliger Daniel 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 419
968 Schmid Markus 1971 S KAR Sargans MSV 419
969 Reinhold Dirk 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 St. Fiden Sport 419
970 Krahl Tamino 1993 E Stgw 90 Mols SG 419
971 Schmutz Rudolf 1948 V KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 418
972 Pfenninger Hans 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Stäfa SG 418
973 Tomamichel Danilo 1967 S KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 418
974 Schuler Walter 1948 V Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 418
975 Rindlisbacher Ronny 1958 S Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 418
976 Fuchs Hans 1941 SV KAR Sennwald SV 418
977 Fehlmann Henry 1951 V Stgw 90 Chiasso Slt 418
978 von Arx Ramon 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 418
979 Schwarz Jürg 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Bachs SV 418
980 Wälchli Christoph 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 418
981 Hofer Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Konolfingen SG 418
982 Chenevard Pierre-Yves 1965 S Stgw 90 Corcelles-le-Jorat ST Les Coqs 418
983 Jost Stefan 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Wynigen SG 418
984 Fayet René 1943 SV KAR Morges TS Morgien 418
985 Zünd Vincent 1991 E Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 418
986 Rutz Erwin 1960 S Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 418
987 Notz Marco 1987 E Stgw 90 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 418
988 Dällenbach Marcel 1967 S Stgw 57 O02 Ossingen SV 418
989 Schmidt Men Otto 1958 S Stgw 90 Sent ST 418
990 Hofstetter Timo 1995 E Stgw 90 Nürensdorf SV 418
991 Achermann Josef 1955 V Stgw 90 Luthern SG 418
992 Wenger Marcel 1973 E Stgw 90 Gurzelen FS 418
993 Schranz Beat 1990 E Stgw 90 Adelboden Strubel 418
994 Bringold Ulrich 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil SO SG 417
995 Baumgartner Frédéric 1984 E Stgw 90 Féchy ST 417
996 Fluri Jeannine 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Regensdorf-Watt SG 417
997 Müller Gregor 1952 V Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 417
998 Manser Charly 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ried Inf. SV 417
999 Küffer Roger 1946 SV Stgw 90 Villars-sous-Yens TS Le Chaney 417
1000 Schlittler André 1975 E Stgw 90 Reichenburg FS 417
1001 Spiranec Daniel 1987 E Stgw 90 Bibern SG 417
1002 Gmür Benedikt 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden SG Churfirsten 417
1003 Vögtli Martin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Liestal FS 417
1004 Morgenthaler Roman 1980 E Stgw 90 Richenthal FSG 417
1005 Meury Thomas 1975 E Stgw 90 Blauen FSG 417
1006 Röthlisberger Adrian 1989 E Stgw 90 Luthern SG 417
1007 Haller Horst 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Windlach SV 417
1008 Möri Walter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 417
1009 Lehmann Manuel 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 417
1010 Lüthi Paul 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 417
1011 Grossniklaus Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Stäfa SG 417
1012 Dubi Martin 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 417
1013 Dietrich Felix 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 417
1014 Fankhauser Hans-Rudolf 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 417
1015 Müller Robert 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Freienwil Freier SV 417
1016 Buchmann Bernhard 1952 V Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 417
1017 Künzler Simona 2003 U15 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 417
1018 Plebani Gian-Fadri 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 416
1019 Arnold Karl 1944 SV KAR Isenthal SG 416
1020 Heini Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 416
1021 Tischhauser Beatrix 1966