Deutsch Français Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Pistole 25m, Einzelrangliste

Serie pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Eberle Robert 1966 S RF Netstal SV 100
2 Kammermann Peter 1970 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 100
3 Leuzinger Fritz 1974 E RF Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 100
4 Schlaeppi Dave 1975 E RF Les Verrières ST LV 100
5 Gloor Patrick 1976 E RF Teufen PSSV 100
6 Terribilini Venanzio Livio 1946 SV OP Locarno Ut 99
7 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S RF Altstätten PS 99
8 Berner Markus 1965 S RF Amriswil PS RSA 99
9 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S OP Spreitenbach PS 99
10 Muggli Frank 1966 S RF Diessenhofen PS 99
11 Fuchs Stefan 1975 E RF Teufen PSSV 99
12 Kissling Andreas 1979 E RF Oberbuchsiten SV 99
13 Stoessel Nicolas 1986 E RF Meilen SV 99
14 Wüthrich Marc 1987 E RF Aeschi SO PK 99
15 Monego Leo 1958 S OP Glarus Stadt SG 98
16 Angehrn Markus 1959 S RF St. Fiden Sport 98
17 Roth Pierre 1961 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 98
18 Rüegg Daniel 1962 S RF Oberuzwil PS 98
19 Good Patrick 1967 S OP Homrig PC 98
20 Gut Christian Andreas 1967 S OP Basel MSG 98
21 Masucci Alessandro 1968 S RF Meilen SV 98
22 Burri Sébastien 1969 S RF Les Verrières ST LV 98
23 Kammerer Gerry 1985 E OP Sennwald PS 98
24 Widmer Andreas 1988 E OP Netstal SV 98
25 Rentsch Raphael 1990 E RF Benken PS 98
26 Crestani Christian 1993 E RF Wallisellen PK 98
27 Wiederkehr Hans 1962 S RF Niederurnen Stand 97
28 Kappeler Bruno 1963 S OP Veltheim SV 97
29 Gerber Ueli 1967 S RF Les Verrières ST LV 97
30 Plattner Florian 1995 E OP Itingen SG 97
31 Hanisch Lutz 1951 V RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 97
32 Suter Beat 1953 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 97
33 Liesch Urs 1958 S RF Regensdorf PS vom Furttal 97
34 Groner Joe 1962 S OP Glarus Stadt SG 97
35 Barraz Pascal 1966 S RF Oberuzwil PS 97
36 Zäch Roland 1968 S RF Altstätten PS 97
37 Wicky Andreas 1968 S RF Schänis-Weesen PS 97
38 Gugelmann Hans 1968 S OP Niederurnen Stand 97
39 Bieli Angélique 1982 E RF Buus PC 97
40 Némitz Pierre-Yves 1983 E OP Malleray-Bévilard STP 97
41 Weber Hanspeter 1962 S OP Schwanden Sport 96
42 Egloff Viktor 1963 S RF Spreitenbach PS 96
43 Rieder Monika 1974 E RF Bubikon PS 96
44 Berner Martin 1978 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 96
45 Schuler Christian 1980 E RF Engi PSC 96
46 Wenker Marc 1987 E RF Neunkirch PC 96
47 Hofstetter Cyril 1991 E RF Limmattal UOV 96
48 Buck Rainer 1996 E RF Neunkirch PC 96
49 Ryser Peter 1947 SV RF Locarno Ut 96
50 Canali Paul 1955 V RF Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 96
51 Oprecht Marianna 1962 S RF Netstal SV 96
52 Wiederkehr Reni 1965 S OP Niederurnen Stand 96
53 Brunner Christoph 1971 S OP Bubikon PS 96
54 Broder Gregor 1972 E CF Spreitenbach PS 96
55 Krummenacher René 1979 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 96
56 Baumann Salome 1980 E RF Limmattal UOV 96
57 Banz Marcel 1980 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 96
58 Di Venere Giuseppe 1968 S RF Itingen SG 95
59 Looser Ulrich 1942 SV RF Schleitheim PC 95
60 Schneider Christian 1947 SV OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 95
61 Kündig Markus 1959 S RF Bachtel-Hinwil PS 95
62 Lang Christian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 95
63 Fryberg Clau 1947 SV RF Surselva Sport 95
64 Kistler Rolf 1954 V RF Buus PC 95
65 Düring Albert 1957 V RF Schänis-Weesen PS 95
66 Thoma Ernst 1961 S RF Neunkirch PC 95
67 Frei Stephan 1962 S RF Diessenhofen PS 95
68 Menzel Michael 1968 S RF Spreitenbach PS 95
69 Rickenbach Markus 1968 S RF Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 95
70 Wermelinger Beat 1972 E OP Reiden PSB 95
71 Zäch Brigitte 1972 E RF Altstätten PS 95
72 Koller René 1947 SV OP Zürich-Leimbach SV 94
73 Mazzi Romano 1955 V RF Locarno Ut 94
74 Kierspel Lothar Josef 1961 S OP Meilen SV 94
75 Jauch Patrick 1974 E OP Bubikon PS 94
76 Ollermann Stefan 1979 E RF Wülflingen SV 94
77 Casty Mathias 1980 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 94
78 Benkler Keven 1983 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 94
79 Zeller Anthony 1990 E OP Les Verrières ST LV 94
80 Gut Max 1942 SV OP Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 94
81 Hösli Friedrich 1943 SV RF Glarus PS 94
82 Staub Theo 1945 SV RF Bachtel-Hinwil PS 94
83 Nievergelt Rudolf 1950 V RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 94
84 Schwegler Anton 1951 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 94
85 Wohlgemuth Hans-Jörg 1952 V RF Surselva Sport 94
86 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 94
87 Rusconi Guido 1966 S RF Bellinzona SC della città 94
88 Jukic Sead 1968 S RF Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 94
89 Troxler Stephan 1977 E RF Limmattal UOV 94
90 Stüssi Dominique 1977 E OP Niederurnen Stand 94
91 Marty Patrick 1986 E RF Schänis-Weesen PS 94
92 Odermatt Philippe 1986 E RF Schänis-Weesen PS 94
93 Schäfer Anja 1990 E OP Basel DSC 94
94 Poisel Alexandra 1967 S OP Spreitenbach PS 94
95 Simmen Christian 1976 E RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 94
96 Loser Simon 1991 E OP Bubikon PS 94
97 Giger Stefan 1986 E OP Niederurnen Stand 93
98 Kaufmann Hanspeter 1947 SV RF Limmattal UOV 93
99 Spitzbarth Roland 1948 V OP Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 93
100 Burri Floriane 1997 U21 RF Les Verrières ST LV 93
101 Flepp Ronny 1997 U21 RF Surselva Sport 93
102 Gantenbein Ernst 1942 SV OP Bachtel-Hinwil PS 93
103 Bächtold Werner 1948 V RF Schleitheim PC 93
104 Schaub-Müller Rudolf 1950 V RF Buus PC 93
105 Salathé Peter 1956 V RF Neunkirch PC 93
106 Rossano Sabatino 1962 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 93
107 Häberling Walter 1962 S OP Wehntal PS 93
108 Zemp Thomas 1962 S OP Horn SV 93
109 Eckl Roland 1964 S RF Flums PSV 93
110 Lopez Marcos 1967 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 93
111 Roch Daniel 1967 S RF Spreitenbach PS 93
112 Bächtiger Werner 1968 S OP Tägerwilen PSV 93
113 Merz Roger 1972 E OP Rüschlikon FSV 93
114 Thalmann Florian 1977 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 93
115 Honegger Thomas 1990 E RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 93
116 Uhr Martin 1952 V OP Tösstal PSV 93
117 Rüdisühli Ernst 1966 S RF Sennwald PS 93
118 Arnold Richard 1977 E RF Glarus PS 93
119 Modarelli Andrea 1987 E OP Buchs SG PS 93
120 Bühlmann Cornelia 1972 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 93
121 Stamm Thomas 1964 S RF Neunkirch PC 92
122 Schuler Carla 1967 S RF Tösstal PSV 92
123 Amsler Fredy 1969 S RF Rorbas-Embrach PS 92
124 Fedele Stefano 1975 E OP Chiasso Slt 92
125 Bruggmann Linda 1984 E OP Männedorf PSV 92
126 Weber Deborah 1995 E RF Netstal SV 92
127 von Känel Hans 1938 SV OP Wallisellen PK 92
128 Aebischer Elisabeth 1957 V RF Spreitenbach PS 92
129 Stebler Roland 1964 S RF Bern Helvetia S 92
130 Nodari Diego 1953 V RF Locarno Ut 92
131 Rihs Heidi 1960 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 92
132 Bohren Eduard 1964 S RF Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 92
133 Pitsch Harald 1967 S OP Goldach SG 92
134 Sutter Claude 1994 E RF Buus PC 92
135 Dolci Sandro 1999 U19 RF Meilen SV 92
136 Schmied Heinz 1950 V RF Chur Polizei 92
137 Ebnöther Heinz 1962 S OP Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 92
138 Zimmermann Ueli 1963 S RF Locarno Ut 92
139 Baumgartner Esther 1958 S RF Elgg PC 91
140 Wäfler Roland 1966 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 91
141 Federer Karl 1951 V RF Oberuzwil PS 91
142 Mayer Markus 1963 S OP Bubikon PS 91
143 Lorenzato Bruno 1965 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 91
144 Schneider Marcel 1970 S RF Limmattal UOV 91
145 Bosshard Jakob 1952 V OP Bachtel-Hinwil PS 91
146 Grossberger Martin 1966 S OP Buchs SG PS 91
147 Wyss Daniel 1970 S OP Schwanden Sport 91
148 Fecker Marco 1962 S RF Teufen PSSV 91
149 Koller Daniel 1979 E RF Diessenhofen PS 91
150 Utzinger Peter 1943 SV OP Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 90
151 Elmer Willy 1950 V RF Netstal SV 90
152 Jordi Susanne 1971 S OP Elgg PC 90
153 Bagatella Franco 1948 V OP Les Verrières ST LV 90
154 Wenker André 1951 V RF Neunkirch PC 90
155 Ries Dietrich 1962 S RF Regensdorf PS vom Furttal 90
156 Lüscher Martin 1986 E RF Basel FSV 90
157 Wäckerli Hans 1954 V OP Niederurnen Stand 90
158 Rüegg Ursula 1955 V OP Goldach SG 90
159 Favero Robi 1969 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 90
160 Carrozzo Rosaria 1973 E RF Leimental PC 90
161 Lötscher Beatrice 1962 S OP Tösstal PSV 90
162 Guiducci Yoann 1988 E OP Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 90
163 Hefti Marianne 1983 E OP Niederurnen Stand 90
164 Yerly Hubert 1955 V RF Les Verrières ST LV 89
165 Egli Samuel 1950 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 89
166 Mais Kurt 1963 S RF Stein am Rhein PC 89
167 Dolci Marco 1957 V RF Meilen SV 89
168 Rattazzi Antonio 1962 S RF Buchs SG PS 89
169 Pfiffner Bernhard 1990 E RF Flums PSV 89
170 Berchtold Raphael 1990 E RF Stalden VS SV 89
171 Buchser Roland 1964 S OP Teufenthal PC 89
172 Walser Andreas 1965 S OP Arosa PS und Sport 89
173 Asani Ejup 1985 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 89
174 Bulgheroni Valentin 1994 E RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 89
175 Ostertag Birgit 1970 S OP Bubikon PS 88
176 Coppens Jasper 1975 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 88
177 Loser Verena 1956 V OP Bubikon PS 88
178 von Rechenberg Cornelius 1961 S OP Zürich-Leimbach SV 88
179 Galantay Le Gré Laura 1969 S OP Arosa PS und Sport 88
180 Sanwald Armin 1946 SV RF Teufen PSSV 88
181 von Känel Pierre 1940 SV OP Malleray-Bévilard STP 88
182 Gfeller Hans 1947 SV RF Basel FSV 87
183 Schuler Werner 1948 V OP Tösstal PSV 87
184 Margni Albino 1948 V OP Locarno Ut 87
185 Sandring Sten 1976 E OP Wehntal PS 87
186 Bianchin-Steiger Doris 1958 S RF Basel DSC 87
187 Flury Werner 1956 V OP Rorbas-Embrach PS 87
188 Hämmerli Yannic 1989 E RF Schänis-Weesen PS 87
189 Riedi Gian Andrea 1952 V RF Chur UOV 87
190 Mathis Markus 1956 V RF Wülflingen SV 87
191 Teppich Mike Frank 1969 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 87
192 Ramey Christophe 1970 S OP Malleray-Bévilard STP 87
193 Bider Fredy 1949 V RF Tösstal PSV 87
194 Meyer Hans-Eugen 1951 V RF Schleitheim PC 87
195 Marthy Josef 1959 S OP Flums PSV 87
196 Mattsson Niklas 1966 S OP Binningen FS 87
197 Fenaroli Remo 1971 S OP Glarus Stadt SG 87
198 Amweg Sonja 1974 E OP Muttenz SG 87
199 Zäch Thomas 1975 E RF Altstätten PS 87
200 Fehr Heinz 1943 SV OP Tägerwilen PSV 87
201 Steinegger Fabio 1995 E RF Neunkirch PC 87
202 Hasic Mirza 1980 E OP Limmattal UOV 86
203 Zwahlen Yvan 1982 E OP Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 86
204 Müller-Furrer Conny 1965 S RF Binningen FS 86
205 Linder Ernst 1946 SV RF Glarus PS 86
206 Poisel Fritz 1934 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 86
207 Sennhauser Reto 1952 V OP Männedorf PSV 86
208 Buck Wolfgang 1960 S OP Neunkirch PC 85
209 Galantay Roderick 1961 S OP Arosa PS und Sport 85
210 Tobler Willi 1954 V RF Tägerwilen PSV 85
211 Weingart Hans Ulrich 1947 SV OP Chur Polizei 85
212 Meierhofer Paul 1960 S OP Rorbas-Embrach PS 85
213 Pillonel Bernard 1963 S OP Basel FSV 85
214 Schocher Ulrich 1936 SV OP Chur Polizei 85
215 Brand Théodore 1939 SV OP Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 85
216 Hofstetter Jürg 1959 S RF Limmattal UOV 85
217 Schmuckli Balthasar Fridolin 1950 V OP Trimbach PS 84
218 Schröter Ray 1978 E OP Limmattal UOV 84
219 Mumprecht Urs 1957 V OP Männedorf PSV 84
220 Mathez Matthieu 1989 E OP Châtillon-Prêles CTP 84
221 Vogt Caroline 1968 S OP Binningen FS 84
222 Purtscheller Dieter 1967 S OP Niederurnen Stand 83
223 Dill Paul 1945 SV OP Schleitheim PC 83
224 Dähler Hermann 1958 S OP Tägerwilen PSV 83
225 Wagner Helmut 1954 V OP Binningen FS 83
226 Senik Dimitri 1971 S OP Meilen SV 82
227 Spörndli Rudolf 1940 SV OP Löhningen PC 82
228 Reed Colin 1931 SV RF British Alpine Rifles BAR 82
229 Wyssen Arnold 1954 V OP Chur SG der Stadt 82
230 Kübler Alex 1947 SV OP Löhningen PC 82
231 Reis Joao Pedro 1971 S OP Wallisellen PK 82
232 Nussbaumer Peter 1964 S RF Ägerital PS 81
233 Canova Marzio 1969 S OP Chiasso Slt 81
234 Merki Heinz 1947 SV OP Rüschlikon FSV 81
235 Aeberli Walter 1942 SV OP Zürich Wollishofen SV 81
236 Steiner Iwo 1991 E OP Wehntal PS 80
237 Spuhler Martin 1967 S RF Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 80
238 Schwab Fabian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 79
239 Schiesser Thomas 1979 E RF Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 79
240 Huzanic Mario 1968 S RF Limmattal UOV 79
241 Weingart Thomas 1974 E OP Bubikon PS 79
242 Knöfler Fredy 1950 V RF Teufen PSSV 78
243 Herzog Heidi 1946 SV RF Glattfelden PC 78
244 Fehr Benjamin 1989 E OP Elgg PC 78
245 Rageth Martin 1969 S OP Chur Polizei 78
246 Stüssi Erich 1948 V OP Rorbas-Embrach PS 78
247 Bazzana Carmelio 1939 SV OP Locarno Ut 77
248 Schärer Jules 1927 SV OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 77
249 Mantovanis David 1970 S OP Wallisellen PK 77
250 Gyr Stefan 1986 E OP Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 76
251 Schaad-Pinösch Gina 1950 V RF Basel DSC 76
252 Kaufmann Carmen 1961 S OP Rüthi-Lienz PS 76
253 Charpié James 1961 S OP Malleray-Bévilard STP 75
254 Vasta Salvatore 1956 V OP Buchs SG PS 74
255 Riediker Ernst 1945 SV RF Rorbas-Embrach PS 73
256 Völker Alberto 1983 E OP Steckborn VS 73
257 Knutti Friedrich 1941 SV OP Au-Widnau SG 73
258 Kqira Simon 1956 V OP Löhningen PC 72
259 Schick Helmut 1953 V OP Löhningen PC 71
260 Monigatti Andi 1967 S OP Homrig PC 71
261 Wohler Hans 1948 V OP Bachtel-Hinwil PS 70
262 Schlüsselburg Torsten 1980 E OP Eigenamt PRK 70
263 Leu Hanspeter 1940 SV RF Löhningen PC 69
264 Zlauwinen Liliane 1966 S OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 66
265 Feldmann Markus 1959 S OP Lützelflüh PS 65
266 Graf Martin 1943 SV OP Sennwald PS 63
267 Thöni Jakob 1942 SV OP Rüschlikon FSV 63
268 Gilgen Heinz 1956 V OP Aeschi SO PK 60
269 Caspescha Hans 1938 SV OP Chur Polizei 59
270 Brunner Daniel 1955 V OP Teufen PSSV 58
271 Williamson Emmett 1944 SV OP Broc ST pistolet 58
272 Righini René 1960 S RF Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 52
273 Favero Katharina 1970 S RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 24