Deutsch Français Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Pistole 25m, Einzelrangliste

Standard (Gruppe) pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Hunn Patrik 1971 S RF Wohlen PS Stand 98
2 Stoessel Nicolas 1986 E RF Meilen SV 97
3 Kissling Andreas 1979 E RF Oberbuchsiten SV 96
4 Stucki Peter 1941 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 95
5 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S OP Spreitenbach PS 95
6 Gerber Ueli 1967 S RF Les Verrières ST LV 95
7 Kammermann Peter 1970 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 95
8 Fetscher Elias 1996 E RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 95
9 Jurietti Enzo 1952 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 95
10 Düring Albert 1957 V RF Schänis-Weesen PS 96
11 Frei Stephan 1962 S RF Diessenhofen PS 95
12 Z`Rotz-Lussi Anneliese 1957 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 94
13 Imark Marc 1968 S OP Buus PC 94
14 Zurschmiede Frederik 1998 U21 RF St. Fiden Sport 94
15 Berner Markus 1965 S RF Amriswil PS RSA 94
16 Leuzinger Fritz 1974 E RF Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 94
17 Lang Christian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 94
18 Riedener Andreas 1994 E RF St. Fiden Sport 94
19 Schober Saskia Eileen 1997 U21 RF Frauenfeld Stadt 94
20 Gianella Maurizio 1957 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 94
21 Simmen Christian 1976 E RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 94
22 Wiederkehr Hans 1962 S RF Niederurnen Stand 93
23 Facchin Patricia 1996 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 93
24 Biner Eve 1971 S RF Wallisellen PK 93
25 Krummenacher René 1979 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 93
26 Imholz Raphael 1996 E RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 93
27 Wiederkehr Tony 1950 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 93
28 Warpelin John 1959 S RF Rorbas-Embrach PS 93
29 Roth Pierre 1961 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 93
30 Masucci Alessandro 1968 S RF Meilen SV 93
31 Berner Martin 1978 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 93
32 Bart Robert 1950 V RF Wohlen PS Stand 93
33 Spöhl Elisabeth 1954 V OP Frauenfeld Stadt 93
34 Wicky Andreas 1968 S RF Schänis-Weesen PS 93
35 Gloor Patrick 1976 E RF Teufen PSSV 93
36 Zäch Roland 1968 S RF Altstätten PS 93
37 Mattle Josef 1940 SV OP Buchs SG PS 92
38 Zäch Thomas 1975 E RF Altstätten PS 92
39 Manser Dominik 1999 U19 RF St. Fiden Sport 92
40 Angehrn Markus 1959 S RF St. Fiden Sport 92
41 Wüthrich Marc 1987 E RF Aeschi SO PK 92
42 Hämmerli Yannic 1989 E RF Schänis-Weesen PS 92
43 Middendorf Ronny 1963 S RF Glarus PS 92
44 Planzer Ruth 1966 S RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 92
45 Fuchs Stefan 1975 E RF Teufen PSSV 92
46 Wyssmann Michel 1985 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 92
47 Linder Roman 1991 E RF Glarus PS 92
48 Trüssel Andres 1952 V RF Basel GdF 91
49 Burri Benjamin 1992 E RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 91
50 Leuenberger Gilbert 1959 S RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 91
51 Gugelmann Hans 1968 S OP Niederurnen Stand 91
52 Brunner Christoph 1971 S OP Bubikon PS 91
53 Blumer Jakob 1949 V RF Glarus PS 91
54 Neher Robert 1952 V OP Binningen FS 91
55 Planzer Peter 1958 S RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 91
56 Guiducci Yoann 1988 E OP Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 91
57 Vock Thomas 1989 E RF Wohlen PS Stand 91
58 Steiner Iwo 1991 E OP Wehntal PS 91
59 Häfliger Roman 1986 E RF Grosswangen uU PS 90
60 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S RF Altstätten PS 90
61 Bonoli Andrea 1959 S RF Faido SC 90
62 Zentner Christoph 1941 SV RF Engi PSC 90
63 Yerly Hubert 1955 V RF Les Verrières ST LV 90
64 Nyffeler Michael 1967 S RF Frauenfeld Stadt 90
65 Menzel Michael 1968 S RF Spreitenbach PS 90
66 Grimm Alexander 1982 E RF Wallisellen PK 90
67 Schlegel Jakob 1959 S RF Buchs SG PS 90
68 Grossberger Martin 1966 S OP Buchs SG PS 90
69 Riechsteiner Pius 1950 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 90
70 Senik Dimitri 1971 S OP Meilen SV 90
71 Volger Anick 1986 E RF Hoffeld PS 90
72 Habegger Ruedi 1948 V OP Diessenhofen PS 90
73 Lämmler Paul 1948 V RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 90
74 Huber Thomas 1961 S OP Riniken PS 90
75 Burri Sébastien 1969 S RF Les Verrières ST LV 90
76 Geser Stefan 1981 E RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 90
77 Wyssmann Nicole 1987 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 90
78 Linder Markus 1970 S RF Glarus PS 90
79 Koller Daniel 1979 E RF Diessenhofen PS 90
80 Fryberg Clau 1947 SV RF Surselva Sport 90
81 Eberle Robert 1966 S RF Netstal SV 89
82 Wehrli Silas 1999 U19 RF Rifenstein PS 89
83 Stalder Ernst 1948 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 89
84 Vögeli Michael 1989 E RF Glarus PS 89
85 Muggli Frank 1966 S RF Diessenhofen PS 89
86 Solari Quadri Stefania 1982 E RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 89
87 Lüscher Martin 1986 E RF Basel FSV 89
88 Mathez Matthieu 1989 E OP Châtillon-Prêles CTP 89
89 Ehrbar Dominic 1996 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 89
90 Ryser Peter 1947 SV RF Locarno Ut 89
91 Schmid Alwin 1958 S OP Frauenfeld Stadt 89
92 Zöpfel Max 2000 U19 RF St. Fiden Sport 89
93 Bacharach Markus 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 89
94 Schlaeppi Dave 1975 E RF Les Verrières ST LV 89
95 Stricker Jero 1974 E RF Hoffeld PS 89
96 von Rechenberg Cornelius 1961 S OP Zürich-Leimbach SV 89
97 Buxtorf Ueli 1960 S OP Flurlingen-Ausseramt PC 88
98 Rüegg Ursula 1955 V OP Goldach SG 88
99 Groner Joe 1962 S OP Glarus Stadt SG 88
100 Fecker Marco 1962 S RF Teufen PSSV 88
101 Kappeler Bruno 1963 S OP Veltheim SV 88
102 Broder Gregor 1972 E RF Spreitenbach PS 88
103 Schneider Christian 1947 SV OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 88
104 Roch Daniel 1967 S RF Spreitenbach PS 88
105 Studerus Felix 1955 V RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 88
106 Banz Marcel 1980 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 88
107 Odermatt Philippe 1986 E RF Schänis-Weesen PS 88
108 Wolfender Joel 1997 U21 RF Frauenfeld Stadt 88
109 Rossano Sabatino 1962 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 88
110 Egloff Viktor 1963 S RF Spreitenbach PS 88
111 Wyssmann René 1954 V RF Frauenfeld Stadt 88
112 Pitsch Harald 1967 S RF Goldach SG 88
113 Hunn Franziska 1971 S RF Wohlen PS Stand 88
114 Terribilini Venanzio Livio 1946 SV OP Locarno Ut 87
115 Okle René 1963 S OP St. Gallen Polizei 87
116 Nodari Diego 1953 V RF Locarno Ut 87
117 Looser Ulrich 1942 SV RF Schleitheim PC 87
118 Ramey Christophe 1970 S OP Malleray-Bévilard STP 87
119 Thoma Ernst 1961 S RF Neunkirch PC 87
120 Haag Markus 1961 S OP Goldach SG 87
121 Marty Patrick 1986 E RF Schänis-Weesen PS 87
122 Zäch Brigitte 1972 E RF Altstätten PS 87
123 Rusconi Guido 1966 S RF Bellinzona SC della città 87
124 Frischknecht Roger 1968 S RF Altstätten PS 87
125 Knöfler Fredy 1950 V RF Teufen PSSV 87
126 Mathis Markus 1956 V RF Wülflingen SV 87
127 Dolci Sandro 1999 U19 RF Meilen SV 86
128 Flepp Ronny 1997 U21 RF Surselva Sport 86
129 Wohlgemuth Hans-Jörg 1952 V RF Surselva Sport 86
130 Zwahlen Yvan 1982 E OP Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 86
131 Meier Matthias 1984 E RF Schleitheim PC 86
132 Mais Kurt 1963 S RF Stein am Rhein PC 86
133 Ollermann Stefan 1979 E RF Wülflingen SV 86
134 Fankhauser Peter 1962 S OP Hasle-Rüegsau PS 86
135 Rindlisbacher Max 1951 V RF St. Gallen Polizei 86
136 Kottler Barbara 1963 S OP Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 86
137 Benkler Keven 1983 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 86
138 Heer Patrick 2001 U17 RF Glarus PS 86
139 Deiss Rolf 1975 E RF Hoffeld PS 86
140 Elmer Willy 1950 V RF Netstal SV 86
141 Binz Bruno 1965 S OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 86
142 Hefti Marianne 1983 E OP Niederurnen Stand 86
143 Huber Gaby 1956 V OP Riniken PS 85
144 Schmitz Jolanda 1970 S RF Kreuzlingen SV 85
145 Gamma Stefan 1963 S RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 85
146 Eugster Roland 1969 S OP Oberuzwil PS 85
147 Fischer Yves 1971 S RF Schleitheim PC 85
148 Brunschwiler Josef 1949 V OP Flurlingen-Ausseramt PC 84
149 Schröter Ray 1978 E OP Limmattal UOV 84
150 Burri Floriane 1997 U21 RF Les Verrières ST LV 84
151 Corboz Louis 1943 SV RF Wohlen PS Stand 84
152 Schwab Fabian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 84
153 Schaad Werner A. 1946 SV OP Basel GdF 84
154 Kammerer Gerry 1985 E OP Sennwald PS 84
155 Mazzi Romano 1955 V RF Locarno Ut 83
156 Casty Mathias 1980 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 83
157 Enderle Urs A. 1940 SV OP Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 83
158 Beck Luca 2003 U15 RF Frauenfeld Stadt 83
159 Geist Alfred 1942 SV RF Wallisellen PK 83
160 Helfenberger Werner 1963 S OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 83
161 Meli Severin 1994 E RF Altstätten PS 83
162 Monego Leo 1958 S OP Glarus Stadt SG 83
163 Rentsch Raphael 1990 E RF Benken PS 83
164 Dolci Marco 1957 V RF Meilen SV 83
165 Fäh Fabian 1988 E OP Frauenfeld Stadt 83
166 Poisel Alexandra 1967 S OP Spreitenbach PS 82
167 Krauer Hans 1949 V OP Wülflingen SV 82
168 Modarelli Andrea 1987 E OP Buchs SG PS 82
169 Wyss Daniel 1970 S OP Schwanden Sport 82
170 Müggler Maurin 2004 U15 RF Frauenfeld Stadt 82
171 Stüssi Dominique 1977 E OP Niederurnen Stand 82
172 Schiegg Remo 2003 U15 RF St. Fiden Sport 82
173 Jordi Susanne 1971 S OP Elgg PC 82
174 Asani Ejup 1985 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 81
175 Roth Franz 1970 S RF Teufen PSSV 81
176 Okle Stefan 1968 S OP St. Gallen Polizei 80
177 Röthlisberger Paul 1953 V OP Frauenfeld Stadt 80
178 Ritter Hans 1953 V OP Locarno Ut 80
179 Soldati Ennio 1949 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 80
180 Schläpfer Ralf 1988 E RF Schleitheim PC 79
181 Amweg Sonja 1974 E OP Muttenz SG 79
182 Mattsson Niklas 1966 S OP Binningen FS 79
183 Koller René 1947 SV OP Zürich-Leimbach SV 79
184 Jenny Susi 1969 S RF Altstätten PS 79
185 Poisel Fritz 1934 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 78
186 Crestani Christian 1993 E RF Wallisellen PK 78
187 Némitz Pierre-Yves 1983 E OP Malleray-Bévilard STP 78
188 Bächtold Werner 1948 V RF Schleitheim PC 78
189 Weber Hanspeter 1962 S OP Schwanden Sport 78
190 Thalmann Florian 1977 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 78
191 Sanwald Armin 1946 SV RF Teufen PSSV 76
192 Zimmermann Ueli 1963 S RF Locarno Ut 76
193 Thöni Jakob 1942 SV OP Rüschlikon FSV 76
194 Lattmann Lukas 1966 S OP Bachtel-Hinwil PS 75
195 Mantovanis David 1970 S RF Wallisellen PK 74
196 Spitzbarth Roland 1948 V OP Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 74
197 Gremlich Roger 1964 S RF Frauenfeld Stadt 73
198 Brunner Daniel 1955 V OP Teufen PSSV 73
199 Rattazzi Antonio 1962 S RF Buchs SG PS 72
200 Kolb Christoph 1964 S OP Goldach SG 72
201 Eichenberger Evelyn Elisabeth 1988 E OP Sennwald PS 72
202 Baumgartner Esther 1958 S RF Elgg PC 72
203 Fenaroli Remo 1971 S OP Glarus Stadt SG 71
204 Hasic Mirza 1980 E OP Limmattal UOV 71
205 Fehr Benjamin 1989 E OP Elgg PC 71
206 Huzanic Mario 1968 S RF Limmattal UOV 70
207 Koster Toni 1944 SV RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 70
208 Widmer Andreas 1988 E OP Netstal SV 70
209 Mangold Pascal 1984 E OP Buus PC 69
210 Buchser Roland 1964 S OP Teufenthal PC 68
211 Schneider Marcel 1970 S RF Limmattal UOV 68
212 Kübler Alex 1947 SV OP Löhningen PC 67
213 Schmuckli Balthasar Fridolin 1950 V OP Trimbach PS 67
214 Wyssen Arnold 1954 V OP Chur SG der Stadt 66
215 Charpié James 1961 S OP Malleray-Bévilard STP 65
216 Merki Heinz 1947 SV OP Rüschlikon FSV 63
217 Eigen Peter 1952 V OP Muttenz SG 62
218 Reis Joao Pedro 1971 S OP Wallisellen PK 62
219 Buchmüller Cécile 1957 V RF Muttenz SG 59
220 Teppich Mike Frank 1969 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 58
221 Gilgen Heinz 1956 V RF Aeschi SO PK 55
222 Williamson Emmett 1944 SV OP Broc ST pistolet 54
223 Buchmüller Georges 1954 V RF Muttenz SG 52
224 Hubrich Sebastian 1978 E RF Schleitheim PC 52
225 Zlauwinen Liliane 1966 S OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 41
226 Vasta Salvatore 1956 V OP Buchs SG PS 40
227 Stettler Werner 1955 V OP Muttenz SG 33