Deutsch Français Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Pistole 25m, Einzelrangliste

Verein pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Weber Hanspeter 1962 S OP Schwanden Sport 150
2 Manser Dominik 1999 U19 RF St. Fiden Sport 149
3 Rentsch Thomas 1962 S RF Binningen FS 149
4 Planzer Ruth 1966 S RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 149
5 Simmen Christian 1976 E RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 149
6 Berner Martin 1978 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 149
7 Bernasconi Yvo 1985 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 149
8 Stoessel Nicolas 1986 E RF Meilen SV 149
9 Wüthrich Marc 1987 E RF Aeschi SO PK 149
10 Linder Roman 1991 E RF Glarus PS 149
11 Plattner Florian 1995 E OP Itingen SG 149
12 Lipp Alex 1963 S OP Wolhusen Zentroniker 148
13 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S RF Altstätten PS 148
14 Eberle Robert 1966 S RF Netstal SV 148
15 Burri Sébastien 1969 S RF Les Verrières ST LV 148
16 Hunn Patrik 1971 S RF Wohlen PS Stand 148
17 Leuzinger Fritz 1974 E RF Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 148
18 Krummenacher René 1979 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 148
19 Zurschmiede Frederik 1998 U21 RF St. Fiden Sport 147
20 Jukic Sead 1968 S OP Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 147
21 Wiederkehr Tony 1950 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 147
22 Frei Peter 1955 V RF Zürich SG der Stadt 147
23 Liesch Urs 1958 S RF Regensdorf PS vom Furttal 147
24 Reutel Karl 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 147
25 Koller René 1961 S RF Grosswangen uU PS 147
26 Thoma Ernst 1961 S RF Neunkirch PC 147
27 Berner Markus 1965 S RF Amriswil PS RSA 147
28 Lattmann Lukas 1966 S OP Bachtel-Hinwil PS 147
29 Zäch Roland 1968 S RF Altstätten PS 147
30 Menzel Michael 1968 S RF Spreitenbach PS 147
31 Schlaeppi Dave 1975 E RF Les Verrières ST LV 147
32 Gloor Patrick 1976 E RF Teufen PSSV 147
33 Marty Patrick 1986 E RF Schänis-Weesen PS 147
34 Högger Jérôme 1989 E RF Goldach SG 147
35 Riedener Andreas 1994 E RF St. Fiden Sport 147
36 Fetscher Elias 1996 E RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 147
37 Facchin Patricia 1996 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 147
38 Bär Reto 1980 E RF Ennenda PS 146
39 Rusconi Guido 1966 S RF Bellinzona SC della città 146
40 Nyffeler Michael 1967 S CF Frauenfeld Stadt 146
41 Schmid Daniel 1970 S OP Homrig PC 146
42 Hunn Franziska 1971 S RF Wohlen PS Stand 146
43 Schläpfer Roger 1990 E OP Walenstadt PS 146
44 Fischer Hansruedi 1948 V OP Stein am Rhein PC 146
45 Lämmler Paul 1948 V RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 146
46 Yerly Hubert 1955 V RF Les Verrières ST LV 146
47 Middendorf Ronny 1963 S RF Glarus PS 146
48 Wicky Andreas 1968 S RF Schänis-Weesen PS 146
49 Rickenbach Markus 1968 S RF Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 146
50 Kammermann Peter 1970 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 146
51 Bühlmann Cornelia 1972 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 146
52 Bühler Peter 1974 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 146
53 Fuchs Stefan 1975 E RF Teufen PSSV 146
54 Meierhofer Erich 1959 S RF Wehntal PS 145
55 Zimmermann Peter 1952 V OP Frauenfeld Stadt 145
56 Groner Joe 1962 S OP Glarus Stadt SG 145
57 Frei Stephan 1962 S RF Diessenhofen PS 145
58 Gerber Ueli 1967 S RF Les Verrières ST LV 145
59 Vo-Van Marcel 1968 S RF Kreuzlingen SV 145
60 Roth Franz 1970 S RF Teufen PSSV 145
61 Rieder Monika 1974 E RF Bubikon PS 145
62 Troxler Stephan 1977 E RF Limmattal UOV 145
63 Schuler Christian 1980 E RF Engi PSC 145
64 Wehrli Silas 1999 U19 RF Rifenstein PS 145
65 Wolfender Joel 1997 U21 RF Frauenfeld Stadt 145
66 Wyssmann René 1954 V RF Frauenfeld Stadt 145
67 Egloff Viktor 1963 S RF Spreitenbach PS 145
68 Masucci Alessandro 1968 S RF Meilen SV 145
69 Geisser Bruno 1975 E RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 145
70 Lang Christian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 145
71 Lüthi Roberto 1983 E RF Wohlen PS Stand 145
72 Sieber Brigitta 1987 E OP Sennwald PS 145
73 Wenker Marc 1987 E RF Neunkirch PC 145
74 Schäfer Anja 1990 E OP Basel DSC 145
75 Burri Benjamin 1992 E RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 145
76 Planzer Peter 1958 S RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 144
77 Frei Jürg 1966 S RF Netstal SV 144
78 Frischknecht Roger 1968 S RF Altstätten PS 144
79 Linder Markus 1970 S RF Glarus PS 144
80 Zöpfel Max 2000 U19 RF St. Fiden Sport 144
81 Looser Ulrich 1942 SV RF Schleitheim PC 144
82 Rihs Heidi 1960 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 144
83 Elmer Thomas 1970 S RF Netstal SV 144
84 Amacker Andreas 1973 E RF Wülflingen SV 144
85 Hefti Marianne 1983 E OP Niederurnen Stand 144
86 Hofstetter Cyril 1991 E RF Limmattal UOV 144
87 Studerus Felix 1955 V RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 144
88 Rüegg Daniel 1962 S RF Oberuzwil PS 144
89 Zuppiger Hubert 1962 S RF Oberuzwil PS 144
90 Kappeler Bruno 1963 S OP Veltheim SV 144
91 Barraz Pascal 1966 S RF Oberuzwil PS 144
92 Rüdisühli Ernst 1966 S RF Sennwald PS 144
93 Roch Daniel 1967 S RF Spreitenbach PS 144
94 Jauch Patrick 1974 E OP Bubikon PS 144
95 Solari Quadri Stefania 1982 E RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 144
96 Vögeli Michael 1989 E RF Glarus PS 144
97 Imholz Raphael 1996 E RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 144
98 Mattle Josef 1940 SV OP Buchs SG PS 143
99 Schneider Christian 1947 SV OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 143
100 von Känel Hans 1938 SV OP Wallisellen PK 143
101 Geist Alfred 1942 SV RF Wallisellen PK 143
102 Strub Werner 1946 SV RF Schänis-Weesen PS 143
103 Gysel Armin 1948 V RF Neunkirch PC 143
104 Feldmann Ruedi 1954 V RF Ennenda PS 143
105 Weber Reto 1966 S RF Netstal SV 143
106 Bruggmann Linda 1984 E OP Männedorf PSV 143
107 Vock Thomas 1989 E RF Wohlen PS Stand 143
108 Loser Simon 1991 E OP Bubikon PS 143
109 Schmid Alois 1946 SV OP Oberuzwil PS 143
110 Stalder Ernst 1948 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 143
111 Bart Robert 1950 V RF Wohlen PS Stand 143
112 Z`Rotz-Lussi Anneliese 1957 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 143
113 Düring Albert 1957 V RF Schänis-Weesen PS 143
114 Bacharach Markus 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 143
115 Kleiner Marlise 1961 S OP Walenstadt PS 143
116 Eugster Roland 1969 S OP Oberuzwil PS 143
117 Stricker Jero 1974 E RF Hoffeld PS 143
118 Blesi Markus 1977 E RF Engi PSC 143
119 Leibacher Simon 1981 E RF Stein am Rhein PC 143
120 Kaufmann Hanspeter 1947 SV RF Limmattal UOV 143
121 Riechsteiner Pius 1950 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 143
122 Schmid Alwin 1958 S OP Frauenfeld Stadt 143
123 Wäfler Roland 1966 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 143
124 Senik Dimitri 1971 S OP Meilen SV 143
125 Wermelinger Beat 1972 E OP Reiden PSB 143
126 Arnold Richard 1977 E RF Glarus PS 143
127 Meier Matthias 1984 E RF Schleitheim PC 143
128 Widmer Andreas 1988 E OP Netstal SV 143
129 Oprecht Marianna 1962 S RF Netstal SV 142
130 Liedtke Ulrich 1963 S RF Chur UOV 142
131 Gugelmann Hans 1968 S OP Niederurnen Stand 142
132 Hilber Erwin 1950 V RF Kreuzlingen SV 142
133 Gantenbein Ernst 1942 SV OP Bachtel-Hinwil PS 142
134 Ryser Peter 1947 SV RF Locarno Ut 142
135 Scheiwiller Josef 1938 SV OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 142
136 Nodari Diego 1953 V RF Locarno Ut 142
137 Ries Dietrich 1962 S RF Regensdorf PS vom Furttal 142
138 Binz Bruno 1965 S RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 142
139 Pitsch Harald 1967 S OP Goldach SG 142
140 Imark Marc 1968 S OP Buus PC 142
141 Brunner Christoph 1971 S OP Bubikon PS 142
142 Koller Daniel 1979 E RF Diessenhofen PS 142
143 Häfliger Roman 1986 E RF Grosswangen uU PS 142
144 Renggli Jost 1941 SV RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 142
145 Uhr Martin 1952 V OP Tösstal PSV 142
146 Schweizer Christa 1959 S OP Rifenstein PS 142
147 Brunschwiler Oskar 1961 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 142
148 Lorenzato Bruno 1965 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 142
149 Di Venere Giuseppe 1968 S RF Itingen SG 142
150 Fischer Barbara 1970 S RF Schleitheim PC 142
151 Deiss Rolf 1975 E RF Hoffeld PS 142
152 Frei Céline 1981 E RF Zürich SG der Stadt 142
153 Guiducci Yoann 1988 E OP Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 142
154 Fryberg Clau 1947 SV RF Surselva Sport 142
155 Muggli Frank 1966 S RF Diessenhofen PS 142
156 Rentsch Raphael 1990 E RF Benken PS 142
157 Wyss Daniel 1970 S OP Schwanden Sport 141
158 Egli Samuel 1950 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 141
159 Fischer Walter 1940 SV RF Schleitheim PC 141
160 Blumer Jakob 1949 V RF Glarus PS 141
161 Schmied Heinz 1950 V RF Chur Polizei 141
162 Schaub-Müller Rudolf 1950 V RF Buus PC 141
163 Flühler Hans-Ueli 1953 V RF Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 141
164 Zwahlen Yvan 1982 E OP Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 141
165 Bösch Ernst 1951 V OP Wehntal PS 141
166 Salathé Peter 1956 V RF Neunkirch PC 141
167 Baumgartner Esther 1958 S RF Elgg PC 141
168 Warpelin John 1959 S RF Rorbas-Embrach PS 141
169 Rossano Sabatino 1962 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 141
170 Eckl Roland 1964 S RF Flums PSV 141
171 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S OP Spreitenbach PS 141
172 Wyssmann Michel 1985 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 141
173 Volger Anick 1986 E RF Hoffeld PS 141
174 Wenker André 1951 V RF Neunkirch PC 141
175 Angehrn Markus 1959 S RF St. Fiden Sport 141
176 Coppens Jasper 1975 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 141
177 Banz Marcel 1980 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 141
178 Kammerer Gerry 1985 E OP Sennwald PS 141
179 Modarelli Andrea 1987 E OP Buchs SG PS 141
180 Hauser Daniel 1991 E OP Glarus PS 141
181 Schober Saskia Eileen 1997 U21 RF Frauenfeld Stadt 141
182 Wiederkehr Hans 1962 S RF Niederurnen Stand 141
183 Petermann Thomas 1966 S OP Zürich SG der Stadt 141
184 Amsler Fredy 1969 S RF Rorbas-Embrach PS 141
185 Hilbrand Viviane 1987 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 140
186 Fäh Fabian 1988 E OP Frauenfeld Stadt 140
187 Karlsson Leif 1966 S RF Wallisellen PK 140
188 Gräni Max 1952 V OP Grosswangen uU PS 140
189 Lopez Marcos 1967 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 140
190 Mueller Max 1953 V OP Ennenda PS 140
191 Schweizer Beat 1956 V RF Rifenstein PS 140
192 Giger Stefan 1986 E OP Niederurnen Stand 140
193 Flepp Ronny 1997 U21 RF Surselva Sport 140
194 Aebli Jakob 1939 SV RF Ennenda PS 140
195 Gut Max 1942 SV OP Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 140
196 Schwegler Anton 1951 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 140
197 Jurietti Enzo 1952 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 140
198 Trüssel Andres 1952 V RF Basel GdF 140
199 Bürgin Beat 1956 V RF Stein am Rhein PC 140
200 Gamma Stefan 1963 S RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 140
201 Broder Gregor 1972 E CF Spreitenbach PS 140
202 Nyffenegger Pascal 1978 E RF Stein am Rhein PC 140
203 Geser Stefan 1981 E RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 140
204 Lau Paul 1939 SV OP Walenstadt PS 140
205 Kottler Barbara 1963 S OP Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 140
206 Némitz Pierre-Yves 1983 E OP Malleray-Bévilard STP 140
207 Weber Deborah 1995 E RF Netstal SV 140
208 Gianella Maurizio 1957 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 140
209 Iseli Nelly 1956 V OP Winterthur Töss FS PS 139
210 Viechter Werner 1951 V OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 139
211 Flury Werner 1956 V OP Rorbas-Embrach PS 139
212 Ebnöther Heinz 1962 S OP Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 139
213 Züger Hugo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 139
214 Käser Jürg 1955 V RF Wallisellen PK 139
215 Huser Marc 1985 E RF Liechtenstein PS 139
216 Good Patrick 1967 S OP Homrig PC 139
217 Merz Roger 1972 E OP Rüschlikon FSV 139
218 Thalmann Florian 1977 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 139
219 Loser Verena 1956 V OP Bubikon PS 139
220 Hämmerli Yannic 1989 E RF Schänis-Weesen PS 139
221 Schmuckli Balthasar Fridolin 1950 V OP Trimbach PS 139
222 Zäch Thomas 1975 E RF Altstätten PS 139
223 Stucki Peter 1941 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 139
224 Michel Franz 1941 SV RF Ennenda PS 139
225 Roth Pierre 1961 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 139
226 Grossberger Martin 1966 S OP Buchs SG PS 139
227 Rancati Aldo 1966 S OP Bubikon PS 139
228 Schmitz Jolanda 1970 S RF Kreuzlingen SV 139
229 Hauser Fritz 1971 S OP Wehntal PS 139
230 Biner Eve 1971 S RF Wallisellen PK 139
231 Bieli Angélique 1982 E RF Buus PC 139
232 Crestani Christian 1993 E RF Wallisellen PK 139
233 Schneider Felix 1949 V RF Uster SG 139
234 Wyrsch Erwin 1947 SV OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 138
235 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 138
236 Frei Rolf 1957 V RF Buus PC 138
237 Mayer Markus 1963 S OP Bubikon PS 138
238 Bächtiger Werner 1968 S OP Tägerwilen PSV 138
239 Mattsson Niklas 1966 S OP Binningen FS 138
240 Schmid Otto 1938 SV OP Stein am Rhein PC 138
241 Rüegg Ursula 1955 V OP Goldach SG 138
242 Okle René 1963 S OP St. Gallen Polizei 138
243 Bernhard Hermann 1966 S RF Bachtel-Hinwil PS 138
244 Bulgheroni Valentin 1994 E RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 138
245 Geser Anton 1941 SV OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 138
246 Hösli Markus 1960 S OP Engi PSC 138
247 Roner Peter 1968 S RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 138
248 Asani Ejup 1985 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 138
249 Kümin Paul 1940 SV RF Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 138
250 Galster Daniel 1955 V OP Les Verrières ST LV 138
251 Helfenberger Werner 1963 S OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 138
252 Mazzi Romano 1955 V RF Locarno Ut 138
253 Soldati Ennio 1949 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 138
254 Fecker Marco 1962 S RF Teufen PSSV 138
255 Stüssi Dominique 1977 E OP Niederurnen Stand 138
256 Petrov Tomislav 1985 E OP Sennwald PS 138
257 Eichenberger Evelyn Elisabeth 1988 E OP Sennwald PS 138
258 Elmer Willy 1950 V RF Netstal SV 138
259 Aebischer Elisabeth 1957 V RF Spreitenbach PS 138
260 Streiff Ernst 1957 V OP Netstal SV 138
261 Rattazzi Antonio 1962 S RF Buchs SG PS 138
262 Brunschwiler Josef 1949 V OP Flurlingen-Ausseramt PC 138
263 Landolt Jakob 1951 V OP Stein am Rhein PC 138
264 Wohlgemuth Hans-Jörg 1952 V RF Surselva Sport 138
265 Monego Leo 1958 S OP Glarus Stadt SG 138
266 Ehrbar Dominic 1996 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 138
267 Corboz Louis 1943 SV RF Wohlen PS Stand 137
268 Sanwald Armin 1946 SV RF Teufen PSSV 137
269 Hotz Heidi 1965 S RF Wülflingen SV 137
270 Kaufmann Carmen 1961 S OP Rüthi-Lienz PS 137
271 Bürkli Daniel 1955 V OP Bubikon PS 137
272 Aeberli Walter 1942 SV OP Zürich Wollishofen SV 137
273 Weingart Hans Ulrich 1947 SV OP Chur Polizei 137
274 Dähler Hermann 1958 S OP Tägerwilen PSV 137
275 Wyssmann Nicole 1987 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 137
276 Steiner Iwo 1991 E OP Wehntal PS 137
277 Hösli Friedrich 1943 SV RF Glarus PS 137
278 Schlegel Jakob 1959 S RF Buchs SG PS 137
279 Steinegger Fabio 1995 E RF Neunkirch PC 137
280 Gut Christian Andreas 1967 S OP Basel MSG 137
281 Trümpi Bernhard 1942 SV RF Ennenda PS 137
282 Huser Max 1949 V RF Engi PSC 137
283 Spöhl Elisabeth 1954 V OP Frauenfeld Stadt 137
284 Gauer Mathias 1978 E RF Flums PSV 137
285 Niederer Heidi 1981 E RF Tägerwilen PSV 137
286 Dolci Marco 1957 V RF Meilen SV 137
287 Rihs Urs 1959 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 137
288 Büche Theo 1964 S RF Schänis-Weesen PS 137
289 Mantovanis David 1970 S RF Wallisellen PK 137
290 Jordi Susanne 1971 S OP Elgg PC 137
291 Aguilar Daniel 1977 E OP Steckborn VS 137
292 Lüscher Martin 1986 E RF Basel FSV 137
293 Schläpfer Ralf 1988 E RF Schleitheim PC 137
294 Sutter Claude 1994 E RF Buus PC 137
295 Fehr Heinz 1943 SV OP Tägerwilen PSV 137
296 Gerber Fredy 1948 V OP Binningen FS 137
297 Suter Beat 1953 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 137
298 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 137
299 von Rechenberg Cornelius 1961 S OP Zürich-Leimbach SV 137
300 Käser Claire 1961 S RF Wallisellen PK 137
301 Gysel Doris 1955 V OP Neunkirch PC 136
302 Grimm Alexander 1982 E RF Wallisellen PK 136
303 Burri Floriane 1997 U21 RF Les Verrières ST LV 136
304 Looser Heinz 1953 V RF Netstal SV 136
305 Huser Ottilia 1962 S RF Liechtenstein PS 136
306 Okle Stefan 1968 S OP St. Gallen Polizei 136
307 Barth Cornelia 1958 S RF Oberuzwil PS 136
308 Zäch Brigitte 1972 E RF Altstätten PS 136
309 Kündig Markus 1959 S RF Bachtel-Hinwil PS 136
310 Heer Patrick 2001 U17 RF Glarus PS 136
311 Schoch Peter 1943 SV RF Spreitenbach PS 136
312 Habegger Ruedi 1948 V OP Diessenhofen PS 136
313 Margni Albino 1948 V OP Locarno Ut 136
314 Federer Karl 1951 V RF Oberuzwil PS 136
315 Sauter Karl 1958 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 136
316 Amweg Sonja 1974 E OP Muttenz SG 136
317 Schiesser Thomas 1979 E RF Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 136
318 Dietschweiler Theo 1960 S RF Stein am Rhein PC 136
319 Meierhofer Paul 1960 S OP Rorbas-Embrach PS 136
320 Sennhauser Reto 1952 V OP Männedorf PSV 136
321 Barraz Daniela 1968 S OP Oberuzwil PS 136
322 Schneider Marcel 1970 S RF Limmattal UOV 136
323 Buck Rainer 1996 E RF Neunkirch PC 136
324 Odermatt Philippe 1986 E RF Schänis-Weesen PS 136
325 Hirzel Alfons 1935 SV RF Tägerwilen PSV 136
326 Rupf Thomas 1964 S RF Flums PSV 136
327 Fedele Stefano 1975 E OP Chiasso Slt 136
328 Casty Mathias 1980 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 136
329 Marthy Josef 1959 S OP Flums PSV 135
330 Leisinger Jürg 1951 V RF Ennenda PS 135
331 Staub Theo 1945 SV RF Bachtel-Hinwil PS 135
332 Schwegler Peter 1978 E OP Wolhusen Zentroniker 135
333 Koch René 1953 V RF Horn SV 135
334 Riesen Gabriele 1959 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 135
335 Haag Markus 1961 S OP Goldach SG 135
336 Ollermann Stefan 1979 E RF Wülflingen SV 135
337 Rohrer Ernst 1958 S RF Hoffeld PS 135
338 Ritter Hans 1953 V OP Locarno Ut 135
339 Fallegger Georg 1959 S RF Wülflingen SV 135
340 Kuster Samuela 1961 S RF Engi PSC 135
341 Honegger Thomas 1990 E RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 135
342 Hocher Fritz 1943 SV RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 135
343 Schöni Werner 1950 V RF Rafzerfeld PC 135
344 Schuler Carla 1967 S RF Tösstal PSV 135
345 Berger Albert 1937 SV RF Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 135
346 Spitzbarth Roland 1948 V OP Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 135
347 Padrun Jean-Claude 1950 V RF Arosa PS und Sport 135
348 Ostertag Birgit 1970 S OP Bubikon PS 135
349 Bannwart Denise 1979 E OP Neckertal Sport 134
350 Schiegg Remo 2003 U15 RF St. Fiden Sport 134
351 Dolci Sandro 1999 U19 RF Meilen SV 134
352 Rindlisbacher Max 1951 V RF St. Gallen Polizei 134
353 Galantay Le Gré Laura 1969 S OP Arosa PS und Sport 134
354 Weingart Thomas 1974 E OP Bubikon PS 134
355 Poisel Alexandra 1967 S OP Spreitenbach PS 134
356 Wagner Helmut 1954 V OP Binningen FS 134
357 Mühlebach Renzo 1968 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 134
358 Bernhard Myrta 1968 S OP Bachtel-Hinwil PS 134
359 Utzinger Peter 1943 SV OP Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 134
360 Jakober Ernst 1942 SV OP Glarus Stadt SG 134
361 Bächtold Werner 1948 V RF Schleitheim PC 134
362 Häberling Walter 1962 S OP Wehntal PS 134
363 Müggler Maurin 2004 U15 RF Frauenfeld Stadt 134
364 Prajer Peter 1946 SV RF St. Fiden Sport 134
365 Aeberhard Walter 1949 V OP Wülflingen SV 134
366 Mathis Markus 1956 V RF Wülflingen SV 134
367 Stamm Thomas 1964 S RF Neunkirch PC 134
368 Fischer Yves 1971 S RF Schleitheim PC 134
369 Baumann Salome 1980 E RF Limmattal UOV 134
370 Mock Silvia 1981 E RF Stein am Rhein PC 134
371 Mathez Matthieu 1989 E OP Châtillon-Prêles CTP 134
372 Zemp Thomas 1962 S OP Horn SV 134
373 Gyr Stefan 1986 E OP Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 134
374 Cap Stefanie 1981 E OP Wehntal PS 134
375 Bosshard Jakob 1952 V RF Bachtel-Hinwil PS 134
376 Bonoli Andrea 1959 S RF Faido SC 133
377 Strassmann Karl 1946 SV RF Oberuzwil PS 133
378 Canali Paul 1955 V RF Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 133
379 Walser Andreas 1965 S OP Arosa PS und Sport 133
380 Huzanic Mario 1968 S RF Limmattal UOV 133
381 Elmer Nadine 1996 E RF Netstal SV 133
382 Fabbris Flavio 1950 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 133
383 Enderle Urs A. 1940 SV OP Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 133
384 Bösch Michael 1978 E OP Wehntal PS 133
385 Reed Colin 1931 SV RF British Alpine Rifles BAR 133
386 Zimmermann Ueli 1963 S RF Locarno Ut 133
387 Kistler Rolf 1954 V RF Buus PC 133
388 Hasic Mirza 1980 E OP Limmattal UOV 133
389 Leutwyler Reto 1982 E OP Männedorf PSV 133
390 Walker Dominik 1994 E RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 132
391 Bartholet Alois 1943 SV OP Flums PSV 132
392 Schläpfer Priska 1987 E RF Walenstadt PS 132
393 Schweizer Roland 1960 S OP Rifenstein PS 132
394 Poisel Fritz 1934 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 132
395 Koller René 1947 SV OP Zürich-Leimbach SV 132
396 Schmidtke Gunter 1967 S OP Tägerwilen PSV 132
397 Seifert Hans Ulrich 1950 V OP Löhningen PC 132
398 Mais Kurt 1963 S RF Stein am Rhein PC 132
399 Pfiffner Bettina 1988 E OP Flums PSV 132
400 Schuler Werner 1948 V OP Tösstal PSV 132
401 Sandring Sten 1976 E OP Wehntal PS 131
402 Knöfler Fredy 1950 V RF Teufen PSSV 131
403 Kolb Christoph 1964 S RF Goldach SG 131
404 Schocher Ulrich 1936 SV OP Chur Polizei 131
405 Zeller Anthony 1990 E OP Les Verrières ST LV 131
406 Zuberbühler Rémy 1961 S OP Bubikon PS 131
407 Ender Alfred 1949 V RF Rafzerfeld PC 131
408 Benkler Keven 1983 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 131
409 Bohren Eduard 1964 S RF Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 131
410 Bianchin-Steiger Doris 1958 S RF Basel DSC 131
411 Fehr Benjamin 1989 E OP Elgg PC 131
412 Fiechter Marcel 1960 S OP Spreitenbach PS 131
413 Röthlisberger Paul 1953 V OP Frauenfeld Stadt 130
414 Jenny Susi 1969 S RF Altstätten PS 130
415 Beck Luca 2003 U15 RF Frauenfeld Stadt 130
416 Terribilini Venanzio Livio 1946 SV OP Locarno Ut 130
417 Frei Christoph 1964 S RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 130
418 Müller-Furrer Conny 1965 S RF Binningen FS 130
419 Hartmann Reto 1986 E RF Rifenstein PS 130
420 Meli Severin 1994 E RF Altstätten PS 130
421 Nussbaumer Peter 1964 S RF Ägerital PS 130
422 Hirt Jean 1935 SV RF Schänis-Weesen PS 130
423 Pillonel Bernard 1963 S OP Basel FSV 129
424 Loher Martin 1939 SV RF Kreuzlingen SV 129
425 Brand Théodore 1939 SV OP Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 129
426 Buxtorf Ueli 1960 S OP Flurlingen-Ausseramt PC 129
427 Purtscheller Dieter 1967 S OP Niederurnen Stand 129
428 Bagatella Franco 1948 V OP Les Verrières ST LV 129
429 Koster Toni 1944 SV RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 129
430 Ramey Christophe 1970 S OP Malleray-Bévilard STP 129
431 Linder Ernst 1946 SV RF Glarus PS 129
432 Kübler Alex 1947 SV OP Löhningen PC 129
433 Zentner Christoph 1941 SV RF Engi PSC 129
434 Reis Joao Pedro 1971 S OP Wallisellen PK 129
435 Schwab Fabian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 129
436 Lötscher Beatrice 1962 S OP Tösstal PSV 129
437 Jung Sepp 1955 V OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 129
438 Pfiffner Bernhard 1990 E RF Flums PSV 128
439 Pfiffner Othmar 1955 V OP Flums PSV 128
440 Hubrich Sebastian 1978 E RF Schleitheim PC 128
441 Schlüsselburg Torsten 1980 E OP Eigenamt PRK 128
442 Zahner Peter 1976 E RF Walenstadt PS 128
443 Schröter Ray 1978 E OP Limmattal UOV 128
444 Amstad Markus 1967 S OP Binningen FS 127
445 Schick Helmut 1953 V OP Löhningen PC 127
446 Schwegler Lina 1953 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 127
447 Bieri Peter 1947 SV RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 127
448 Lambro Roberto 1953 V OP Löhningen PC 127
449 Gfeller Hans 1947 SV RF Basel FSV 126
450 Wäckerli Hans 1954 V OP Niederurnen Stand 126
451 Favero Robi 1969 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 126
452 Riedi Gian Andrea 1952 V RF Chur UOV 126
453 Rinderer Hans 1954 V RF Flums PSV 126
454 Knutti Friedrich 1941 SV OP Au-Widnau SG 126
455 Righini René 1960 S RF Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 126
456 Dumitrescu Denise 1993 E OP Frauenfeld Stadt 126
457 Späni Hanspeter 1970 S OP Bubikon PS 126
458 Neher Robert 1952 V OP Binningen FS 126
459 Caspescha Hans 1938 SV OP Chur Polizei 126
460 Hanisch Lutz 1951 V RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 125
461 Hofstetter Jürg 1959 S RF Limmattal UOV 125
462 Buchser Roland 1964 S OP Teufenthal PC 125
463 Meyer Hans-Eugen 1951 V RF Schleitheim PC 125
464 Cavaliere Orlando 1969 S OP Steckborn VS 125
465 Lébényi Sandra 1966 S RF Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 125
466 Fenaroli Remo 1971 S OP Glarus Stadt SG 124
467 Tanglmayer Heidi 1980 E OP Limmattal UOV 124
468 Spuhler Martin 1967 S RF Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 124
469 Sutter Charles 1960 S RF Buus PC 124
470 Elspass Wilfried 1956 V RF Wülflingen SV 124
471 Gilgen Heinz 1956 V OP Aeschi SO PK 124
472 Völker Alberto 1983 E OP Steckborn VS 124
473 Tobler Willi 1954 V RF Tägerwilen PSV 124
474 Buck Wolfgang 1960 S OP Neunkirch PC 124
475 Fischli Alfons 1957 V OP Kreuzlingen SV 124
476 Merki Heinz 1947 SV OP Rüschlikon FSV 123
477 Wohler Hans 1948 V OP Bachtel-Hinwil PS 123
478 Schärer Jules 1927 SV OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 123
479 Flisch Florian 1933 SV OP Frauenfeld Stadt 123
480 Gremlich Roger 1964 S RF Frauenfeld Stadt 123
481 Galantay Roderick 1961 S OP Arosa PS und Sport 123
482 Carrozzo Rosaria 1973 E RF Leimental PC 123
483 Jüngling Wolfgang 1947 SV RF Wülflingen SV 123
484 Ehrsam Ruedi 1956 V OP Rifenstein PS 123
485 Linder Fritz 1942 SV RF Glarus PS 123
486 Stricker Evelyn 1986 E RF Hoffeld PS 122
487 Crestani Raymond 1963 S OP Wallisellen PK 122
488 Schaad-Pinösch Gina 1950 V RF Basel DSC 122
489 Monigatti Andi 1967 S OP Homrig PC 121
490 Küng Ruedi 1956 V RF Flums PSV 121
491 Stofiglio Claudia 1971 S OP Bubikon PS 121
492 Schilling Rainer 1939 SV RF Rafzerfeld PC 120
493 Thöni Jakob 1942 SV OP Rüschlikon FSV 120
494 Böhmler Thomas 1963 S OP Basel FSV 120
495 Wagner Gertrud 1949 V RF Bachtel-Hinwil PS 120
496 Brunner Albert 1945 SV RF Löhningen PC 120
497 Kqira Simon 1956 V OP Löhningen PC 120
498 Schrepfer Remo 1966 S RF Walenstadt PS 120
499 Müller Leo 1947 SV OP Kreuzlingen SV 119
500 Stüssi Robert 1945 SV OP Ennenda PS 119
501 Fässler Stefan 1958 S OP Glarus Stadt SG 118
502 Scherzinger Anton 1948 V RF Sennwald PS 118
503 Vögelin Erich 1960 S OP Oberuzwil PS 117
504 Bargues Vinzenz 1960 S OP Oberuzwil PS 117
505 Schacher Roland 1946 SV RF Neunkirch PC 117
506 Stettler Werner 1955 V OP Muttenz SG 117
507 Teppich Mike Frank 1969 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 116
508 Müller Timo 1993 E OP Kreuzlingen SV 116
509 Schmid Ruby 2004 U15 RF Wehntal PS 116
510 von Känel Pierre 1940 SV OP Malleray-Bévilard STP 115
511 Krauer Hans 1949 V OP Wülflingen SV 115
512 Zürcher Willy 1951 V OP Stein am Rhein PC 115
513 Vogt Caroline 1968 S OP Binningen FS 115
514 Friedli Niklaus 1946 SV RF Tägerwilen PSV 114
515 Meier Hansruedi 1939 SV OP Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 113
516 Leuenberger Pierre-André 1946 SV RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 113
517 Haller Markus 1953 V RF Kreuzlingen SV 112
518 Buchmüller Cécile 1957 V RF Muttenz SG 112
519 Teufel Peter 1963 S OP Wehntal PS 111
520 Miljic Slavisa 1986 E RF Ennenda PS 111
521 Leuzinger Markus 1986 E RF Netstal SV 111
522 Rageth Martin 1969 S OP Chur Polizei 111
523 Böttcher Sven 1969 S OP Muttenz SG 110
524 Stanzione Angelo 1955 V RF Rafzerfeld PC 110
525 Reusser-Brunner Regula 1963 S OP Bubikon PS 109
526 Mall Heidi 1941 SV OP Wallisellen PK 109
527 Bühler Thomas 1986 E OP Netstal SV 109
528 Schrepfer Beatrice 1962 S RF Walenstadt PS 108
529 Bider Fredy 1949 V RF Tösstal PSV 107
530 Dill Paul 1945 SV OP Schleitheim PC 107
531 Charpié James 1961 S OP Malleray-Bévilard STP 106
532 Mumprecht Urs 1957 V OP Männedorf PSV 105
533 Tognoni Ursy 1962 S OP Chur Polizei 104
534 Braun Urs 1954 V RF Frauenfeld Stadt 104
535 Kierspel Lothar Josef 1961 S OP Meilen SV 103
536 Büchi Michael 1969 S OP Löhningen PC 103
537 Wüthrich Fritz 1954 V OP Tägerwilen PSV 103
538 Fässler Daniel 1986 E OP Glarus Stadt SG 102
539 Vasta Salvatore 1956 V OP Buchs SG PS 102
540 Meile Albert 1941 SV OP Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 102
541 Huber Louis 1952 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 102
542 Wiederkehr Reni 1965 S OP Niederurnen Stand 102
543 Graf Martin 1943 SV OP Sennwald PS 100
544 Stüssi Erich 1948 V OP Rorbas-Embrach PS 99
545 Wäfler Yupin 1964 S RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 98
546 Elkuch Wolfgang 1958 S RF Sennwald PS 98
547 Mangold Pascal 1984 E OP Buus PC 97
548 Schenk Barbara 1955 V OP Löhningen PC 97
549 Zlauwinen Liliane 1966 S OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 96
550 Studer Bruno 1963 S OP Sennwald PS 96
551 Brunner Daniel 1955 V OP Teufen PSSV 95
552 Manca Walter 1965 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 94
553 Simoni Hans 1948 V OP Glarus Stadt SG 94
554 Spörndli Rudolf 1940 SV OP Löhningen PC 91
555 Righini Fabian 1987 E OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 90
556 Wissler Daniela 1985 E RF Walenstadt PS 89
557 Brunner Rosmarie 1945 SV RF Löhningen PC 88
558 Zopfi Mathias 1983 E OP Engi PSC 87
559 Eigen Peter 1952 V OP Muttenz SG 83
560 Buchmüller Georges 1954 V RF Muttenz SG 82
561 Müller Frank 1964 S OP Kreuzlingen SV 81
562 Leu Hanspeter 1940 SV OP Löhningen PC 80
563 Berner Ivo 1958 S OP Sennwald PS 79
564 Bazzana Carmelio 1939 SV OP Locarno Ut 79
565 Schmid Patrick 1971 S OP Wehntal PS 74
566 Riediker Ernst 1945 SV RF Rorbas-Embrach PS 73
567 Favero Katharina 1970 S RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 71
568 Mühlemann Benjamin 1979 E OP Engi PSC 45