Deutsch Fran├žais Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Kunst (Gruppe), Sport pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Jeitziner Fernando 1992 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 481
2 Lippuner Peter 1968 S Stagw Gams SG Tell 476
3 Chappuis Nicolas 1972 E Stagw Froideville TS 476
4 Zweifel Ruedi 1971 S Stagw Linthal FSG 475
5 Wettstein Michael 1991 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 474
6 Meier Albin 1957 V FG Libingen MSV 474
7 Risse Christian 1992 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 474
8 Neukom Roman 1977 E Stagw Rafz SG 474
9 Moret Olivier 1958 S Stagw Froideville TS 474
10 Neukomm Thomas 1988 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 474
11 Zurbrügg Rudolf 1979 E Stagw Rohrbach S 474
12 Scherrer Andreas 1977 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 474
13 Willi Simon 1964 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 473
14 Gräni-Hunziker Beatrice 1982 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 473
15 Perren Pierre-François 1970 S Stagw Froideville TS 473
16 Wägli Felix 1963 S Stagw Belp S 473
17 Bachmann Pascal 1996 E Stagw Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 472
18 Bangerter Fritz 1963 S Stagw Schnottwil SG 472
19 Gisler Josef 1958 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 472
20 Rufener Peter 1958 S Stagw Blumenstein FS 471
21 Botta Roger 1971 S Stagw Ebikon WV 471
22 Hollenstein Daniel 1963 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 471
23 Schmutz Urs 1965 S Stagw Frauenfeld Stadt 471
24 Rusch Hans 1955 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 471
25 Dünki Sascha 1997 U21 Stagw Cholfirst SV 470
26 Freitag Silvio 1979 E Stagw Elm SV 470
27 Probst Richard 1985 E Stagw Heiden FS 470
28 Berger Urs 1968 S Stagw Humlikon-Adlikon SV 470
29 Gaspoz Sylvia 1973 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 470
30 Bernet Remo 1995 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 470
31 Jordan Urban 1981 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 470
32 Reichle Heinz 1949 V FG Zürich SG der Stadt 469
33 Keller Stefano 1973 E Stagw Taminatal SV 469
34 Altermatt Heinz 1960 S Stagw Wisen SG 469
35 Duft Remo 1990 E Stagw Bilten FSG 469
36 Schumacher Alois 1950 V FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 469
37 Schmid Hansmartin 1977 E Stagw Clanx SG 469
38 Schlegel Toni 1987 E Stagw Mels SV 469
39 Kälin Josef 1950 V FG Trachslau SG 468
40 Langenegger Köbi 1963 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 468
41 Brunschwiler Hubert 1964 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 468
42 Lehmann Rolf 1970 S Stagw Luchsingen FSG 468
43 Remy Clément 1970 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 468
44 Meier Roger 1983 E Stagw Regensdorf-Watt SG 467
45 Mauron Claude 1963 S Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 467
46 Wismer Christian 1989 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 467
47 Vögeli Fritz 1963 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 467
48 Mäder Marco 1978 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 467
49 Armati Mischa 1988 E Stagw Luchsingen FSG 467
50 Reichenbach Hansruedi 1951 V FG Zug MSV 467
51 Bischof Fredy 1962 S Stagw Wilen - Rickenbach S 467
52 Fleischmann Walter 1967 S Stagw Mols SG 467
53 Wyss Daniel 1970 S Stagw Büttenberg S 466
54 Niederberger Thomas 1976 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 466
55 Imboden Werner 1957 V FG Menznau SG 466
56 Brügger Markus 1970 S Stagw St. Antoni SG 466
57 Hüppi Urban 1970 S Stagw Lungern SG 466
58 Brander Manuela 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 466
59 Meier Andreas 1964 S Stagw Bilten FSG 466
60 Schuler Peter 1974 E Stagw Steinerberg SG 466
61 Stucki Daniel 1988 E Stagw Schöfflisdorf SV 466
62 Brunner Jürg 1962 S Stagw Neckertal Sport 465
63 Schwaninger Martin 1976 E Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 465
64 Schlegel Philip 1988 E Stagw Mels SV 465
65 Berger Marco 1982 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 464
66 Stüssi Andreas 1973 E Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 464
67 Bearth Ramona 1997 U21 Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 464
68 Mark Reto 1969 S Stagw Küblis SG 464
69 Straub Martin 1991 E Stagw Egnach-Romanshorn SG 464
70 Lienhard Fredy 1962 S Stagw Bilten FSG 464
71 Sottas Benoît 1996 E Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 464
72 Zumbrunn Markus 1974 E Stagw Muttenz SG 464
73 Hensch Bernhard 1949 V FG Mels SV 464
74 Streule Nicole 1996 E Stagw Clanx SG 463
75 Mermod Claude 1960 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 463
76 Ryser Fritz 1952 V FG Aeschi SO RSV 463
77 Nobs Walter 1944 SV FG Rafz SG 463
78 Schnetzer Raffael 1978 E Stagw Hombrechtikon SG 463
79 Reumer Peter 1945 SV FG Näfels MSV 463
80 Beaud Bernard 1958 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 463
81 Wiedmer Roger 1982 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 463
82 Füglister Ivan 1997 U21 Stagw Döttingen SG 463
83 Dürst Hans 1951 V Stagw Linthal FSG 462
84 Nay - Wyss Martina 1974 E Stagw Oberwinterthur Stand 462
85 Müller Niklaus 1959 S Stagw Näfels MSV 462
86 Bähler Bernhard 1948 V FG Winterthur MSV 462
87 Stoffel Christof 1972 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 462
88 Weiss Franz 1965 S Stagw Zug MSV 462
89 Gächter Dominik 1987 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 462
90 Leuenberger Ernst 1950 V FG Mellingen SSV 461
91 Mohn Sven 1988 E Stagw Wartau SV 461
92 von Arx Richard 1950 V FG Walterswil SO FS 461
93 Maschio Reynald 1965 S Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 461
94 Annen Thomas 1966 S Stagw Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 461
95 Baumgartner Walter 1956 V Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 461
96 Amacher Kurt 1964 S Stagw Brienz SG 461
97 Christen Michael 1987 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 461
98 Beusch Markus 1957 V FG Zürich SG der Stadt 461
99 Neukomm Hansueli 1979 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 461
100 Gasser Peter 1949 V FG Hallau S 461
101 Haefeli Marc-André 1975 E Stagw Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 461
102 Ronner Fredi 1967 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 461
103 Antonello Guido 1943 SV FG Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 460
104 Jäger Stefan 1986 E Stagw Taminatal SV 460
105 Müller Marcel 1986 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 460
106 Christ Ernst 1957 V FG Fehren SG 460
107 Gabriel René 1980 E Stagw Rain SG 460
108 Kaiser René 1997 U21 Stagw Gams SG Tell 460
109 Streule René 1957 V Stagw Clanx SG 460
110 Kälin Arnold 1947 SV FG Trachslau SG 460
111 Rime Philippe 1956 V FG Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 460
112 Vetter Stefan 1980 E Stagw Bettwiesen SG 459
113 Kreienbühl Kurt 1941 SV FG Zofingen SG 459
114 Landolt Gina 1993 E Stagw Luchsingen FSG 459
115 Egger Urs 1984 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 459
116 Armati Peter 1964 S Stagw Luchsingen FSG 459
117 Sprenger Patrick 1976 E Stagw Altstätten-Stadt SV 459
118 Helbling Beat 1961 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 459
119 Lenherr Roger 1982 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 459
120 Wittwer Markus 1997 U21 Stagw Blumenstein FS 459
121 Trachsel Werner 1976 E Stagw Rohrbach S 459
122 Salzgeber Armand 1949 V FG Visp-Eyholz Sport 459
123 Widrig Paul 1959 S Stagw Taminatal SV 459
124 Hodel Rolf 1986 E Stagw Willisau-Land SV 459
125 Imhof Walter 1946 SV FG Betten-Bettmeralp SV 459
126 Müller Walter 1955 V Stagw Oeschgen SG 459
127 Klarer Emil 1943 SV FG Niederurnen Stand 458
128 Jung Christian 1977 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 458
129 Schwaninger Hansi 1957 V FG Guntmadingen FSG 458
130 Zaugg Martin 1956 V FG Rauschenbächlein SP 458
131 Gerber Peter 1963 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 458
132 Murciano Julian 1963 S Stagw Seengen Sport 458
133 Nay Christoph 1972 E Stagw Oberwinterthur Stand 458
134 Töngi René 1958 S Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 458
135 Abderhalden Markus 1983 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 458
136 Rechsteiner Anton 1953 V FG Rafz SG 458
137 Rüegg Heinz 1962 S Stagw Ottikon SG 458
138 Mächler Erich 1973 E Stagw Altendorf FS 458
139 Abderhalden Roger 1989 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 457
140 Sulser Jon 1969 S Stagw Niederbüren MSV 457
141 Epp Albin 1957 V FG Unterschächen SG 457
142 Kistler Robert 1950 V FG Reichenburg FS 457
143 Speck Markus 1976 E Stagw Clanx SG 457
144 Gröger Adrian 1966 S Stagw Walenstadt Stadt 457
145 Grob Peter 1977 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 457
146 Steinmann Martin 1996 E Stagw Niederurnen Stand 457
147 Danz Ernst 1967 S Stagw Winigraben SV 457
148 Hengartner Rolf 1968 S Stagw Regensdorf-Watt SG 457
149 Oberlin Michael 1971 S Stagw Basel GdF 457
150 Brunschwiler Hugo 1962 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 457
151 Good Patrick 1982 E Stagw Vilters MSV 457
152 Wagner Peter 1970 S Stagw Oberriet FSV 457
153 Andres Toni 1948 V FG Eschlikon Schützen 457
154 Sigrist Hansueli 1969 S Stagw Rafz SG 457
155 Schuler Urs 1984 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 457
156 Ryser Brigitte 1967 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 457
157 Morf Stephan 1970 S Stagw Dägerlen SV 457
158 Vogler Josef 1957 V FG Lungern SG 457
159 Remy Bernard 1968 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 457
160 Schnyder Karl 1946 SV FG Tuggen SG 456
161 Gilgien Patrick 1978 E Stagw Zug MSV 456
162 Britschgi Stefan 1968 S Stagw Adliswil SV 456
163 Ferrini Mario 1964 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 456
164 Schweizer Michael 1995 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 456
165 Füeg Walter 1954 V FG Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 456
166 Gaillard Bertrand 1973 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 456
167 Christ Jonas 1997 U21 Stagw Fehren SG 456
168 Lüscher Markus 1966 S Stagw Walterswil SO FS 456
169 Kressig Jan 1988 E Stagw Wartau SV 456
170 Glarner Ruedi 1967 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 456
171 Stampfli Heinz 1958 S Stagw Wisen SG 456
172 Kupferschmid Alfred 1954 V FG Walterswil SO FS 456
173 Lembacher Otto 1951 V FG Belp S 455
174 Scherrer René 1958 S Stagw Wilen - Rickenbach S 455
175 Rusch Markus 1988 E Stagw Ried Inf. SV 455
176 Wiederkehr Reni 1965 S Stagw Niederurnen Stand 455
177 Hauri Hansjürg 1956 V FG Seengen Sport 455
178 Bösch Hermann 1962 S Stagw Nesslau SG 455
179 Bleuler Fabian 1989 E Stagw Beverin SV 455
180 Ott Arthur 1949 V FG Trachslau SG 455
181 Pralong Thomas 1986 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 455
182 Bissig Heinz 1968 S Stagw Unterschächen SG 455
183 Regez Walter 1945 SV FG Regensdorf-Watt SG 454
184 Müller Oliver 1961 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 454
185 Gisler Mario 1980 E Stagw Unterschächen SG 454
186 Cavalli Martino 2001 U17 Stagw Roveredo SC 454
187 Baumann Kurt 1963 S Stagw Seon SG 454
188 Lienhard Heiri 1987 E Stagw Bilten FSG 454
189 Bearth Christine 1995 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 454
190 Amrhein Philipp 1992 E Stagw Kerns-Alpnach SG 454
191 Salvisberg Martin 1974 E Stagw Schnottwil SG 454
192 Inauen Manuel Ramon 1987 E Stagw Clanx SG 454
193 Kalberer Ueli 1965 S Stagw Wangs FSG 454
194 Rieder Max 1946 SV FG Wintersingen FSG 454
195 Hodel Peter 1969 S Stagw Walterswil SO FS 454
196 Beytrison Eric 1973 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 454
197 Peters Renate 1994 E Stagw Altendorf FS 453
198 Landolt Tobias 1991 E Stagw Bilten FSG 453
199 Meier Marcel 1972 E Stagw Rain SG 453
200 Thalmann Ernst 1945 SV FG Frauenfeld Stadt 453
201 Fricker Björn 1979 E Stagw Rauschenbächlein SP 453
202 Klauser Rolf 1970 S Stagw Winterthur ASV 453
203 Bernhard Hermann 1966 S Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 453
204 Caviezel Conrad 1956 V Stagw Regensdorf-Watt SG 453
205 Merki Michael 1962 S Stagw Schöfflisdorf SV 453
206 Buschor Andreas 1959 S Stagw Frauenfeld Stadt 453
207 Moor Sonja 1967 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 453
208 Müller Daniel 1967 S Stagw Menznau SG 453
209 Jung Albert 1942 SV FG Zuzwil SV 453
210 Simitz Matthias 1982 E Stagw Niederurnen Stand 453
211 Wettstein Jürg 1964 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 453
212 Mangold Gert 1963 S Stagw Fräschels-Muntelier SG 453
213 von Niederhäusern Toni 1964 S Stagw Riggisberg SG 453
214 Lehmann Markus 1973 E Stagw Nieder-/Oberurnen SV 452
215 Wittwer Rudolf 1966 S Stagw Blumenstein FS 452
216 Schneider Patrick 1992 E Stagw Rafz SG 452
217 Kaiser Yvonne 1959 S Stagw Sennwald SV 452
218 Jesus Jonathan 1995 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 452
219 Schneider Peter 1941 SV FG Frutigen SV 452
220 Apolloni Jakob 1965 S Stagw Braunwald MSV 452
221 Salzgeber Erich 1947 SV FG Visp-Eyholz Sport 452
222 Bösch Heinz 1956 V FG Stein SG SV 452
223 Rosenast Armin 1960 S Stagw Niederurnen Stand 452
224 Bill Christiane 1950 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 452
225 Mathys Hanspeter 1944 SV FG Langnau-Bärau SG 452
226 Sigrist Dominic 1969 S Stagw Wülflingen SV 451
227 Vögeli Ursula 1984 E Stagw Buchs-Räfis SG 451
228 Imfeld Albert 1976 E Stagw Lungern SG 451
229 Heusser Jakob 1957 V FG Bäretswil SG 451
230 Wild Andreas 1962 S Stagw Ried Inf. SV 451
231 Zurlinden Timo 1988 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 451
232 Mader Max 1960 S Stagw Zuzwil SV 451
233 Heuberger Patrick 1988 E Stagw Niederbüren MSV 451
234 Duft Manuel 1999 U19 Stagw Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 451
235 Eyholzer Iwan 1975 E Stagw Betten-Bettmeralp SV 451
236 Züllig Jürg 1989 E Stagw Clanx SG 451
237 Berger Oswald 1959 S Stagw Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 451
238 Dürst Christian 1979 E Stagw Kerenzen SV 450
239 Stokmaier Reto 1966 S Stagw Trachslau SG 450
240 Bächli Manfred 1947 SV FG Reichenburg FS 450
241 Bachmann Peter 1962 S Stagw Aarberg Mühlau VSG 450
242 Struch Thomas 1968 S Stagw Mörigen FS 450
243 Studer Timo 1982 E Stagw Menznau SG 450
244 Sommer André 1968 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 450
245 Fluri René 1952 V FG Courgevaux ST 450
246 Senn Eveline 1985 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 450
247 Keller Alfred 1966 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 450
248 Gisler Josef 1954 V FG Linthal FSG 450
249 Müller Ernst 1953 V FG Frauenfeld Stadt 450
250 Schenker Edwin 1951 V FG Walterswil SO FS 450
251 Schmidtke Gunter 1967 S Stagw Salenstein StandSG 450
252 Burri Stefan 1972 E Stagw Locarno Ut 449
253 Zemp Philipp 1968 S Stagw Uffikon MSG 449
254 Bosshard Patrick 1994 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 449
255 Hauswirth Bendicht 1948 V FG Vechigen Sport 449
256 Wittwer Marcel 1995 E Stagw Blumenstein FS 449
257 Weder Christof 1972 E Stagw Oberriet FSV 449
258 Sciboz Alfred 1941 SV FG Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 449
259 Baumgartner Andreas 1952 V FG Beinwil am See SG 449
260 Merki Tamara 1989 E Stagw Schöfflisdorf SV 449
261 Gerber Martin 1969 S Stagw Seltisberg FS 449
262 Keller Jürg 1966 S Stagw Nürensdorf SV 449
263 Wyss August 1958 S Stagw Wangs FSG 448
264 Weber Hans 1948 V FG Beinwil am See SG 448
265 Gasser Beat 1952 V FG Lungern SG 448
266 Huber Elias 1999 U19 Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 448
267 Gwerder Pascal 1976 E Stagw Nottwil FSG 448
268 Kressebuch Roland 1952 V FG Homburg SV 448
269 Mettler Hans 1956 V FG Reichenburg FS 448
270 Bernet Roger 1968 S Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 448
271 Bürgi Adrian 1988 E Stagw Trachslau SG 448
272 Doyon Stéphane 1973 E Stagw Delémont-Ville Sté tir 448
273 Meier Markus 1945 SV FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 448
274 Wild Albert 1960 S Stagw Ried Inf. SV 448
275 Vonlanthen Thomas 1979 E Stagw St. Antoni SG 448
276 Sollberger Andreas 1969 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 448
277 Bearth Marcel 1971 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 448
278 Matter Walter 1982 E Stagw Nottwil FSG 447
279 Durrer Roger 1974 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 447
280 Dähler Hans 1946 SV FG Frauenfeld Stadt 447
281 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 447
282 Maag Kurt 1965 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 447
283 Bissig Werner 1947 SV FG Linthal FSG 447
284 Lipski Wulf 1958 S Stagw Titterten SG 447
285 Looser Kilian 1969 S Stagw Stein SG SV 447
286 Zimmermann Hansruedi 1957 V Stagw Buchs-Räfis SG 447
287 Bührer Hansruedi 1950 V FG Thayngen FSG 446
288 Streule Martin 1990 E Stagw Clanx SG 446
289 Betschart Reto 1988 E Stagw Vilters MSV 446
290 Pralong Bernard 1953 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 446
291 Disch Fridolin 1983 E Stagw Elm SV 446
292 Maurer Robert 1957 V FG Adliswil SV 446
293 Kunfermann Kevin 1993 E Stagw Taminatal SV 446
294 Fahrländer Jürgen 1960 S Stagw Birsfelden SG 446
295 Häni Albin 1959 S Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 446
296 Meier Andreas 1987 E Stagw Meilen SV 446
297 Herrmann Peter 1941 SV FG Thayngen FSG 446
298 Mächler Remo 1999 U19 Stagw Tuggen SG 446
299 Rätz Jean-Vincent 1969 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 446
300 Manser Franz 1953 V FG Homburg SV 446
301 Kubli Michael 1969 S Stagw Näfels MSV 446
302 Kindt Michael 1958 S Stagw Otelfingen Stand 446
303 Gloor Emanuel 1968 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 446
304 Rebetez Christian 1979 E Stagw Petit-Val ST 446
305 Hari Peter 1958 S Stagw Adelboden Strubel 446
306 Bührer Armin 1965 S Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 446
307 Müller Hans 1942 SV FG Frauenfeld Stadt 446
308 Streule Heidi 1969 S Stagw Clanx SG 445
309 Wettstein Max 1958 S Stagw Elgg SG 445
310 Frauenfelder Peter 1971 S Stagw Thurtal SV 445
311 Ackermann Manfred 1962 S Stagw St. Antoni SG 445
312 Pfeuti Christian 1982 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 445
313 Wolf Beat 1973 E Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 445
314 Wägli Patrick 1995 E Stagw Belp S 445
315 Kleiner Simon 1992 E Stagw Wädenswil SV 445
316 Moor René 1948 V FG Regensberg SV 445
317 Landis Martin 1955 V FG Wettswil am Albis FSV 445
318 Groshans Stefan 1982 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 445
319 Bisang Josef 1952 V FG Nottwil FSG 445
320 Beeli Stefan 1981 E Stagw Beverin SV 444
321 Streule Gabriel 1994 E Stagw Clanx SG 444
322 Hälg Andreas 1949 V FG Zuzwil SV 444
323 Streiff Eugen 1963 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 444
324 Bleuler Johannes Nik. 1958 S Stagw Beverin SV 444
325 Steinmann Florian 1992 E Stagw Oberegg FS 444
326 Brändle Philipp 1984 E Stagw Thurtal SV 444
327 Zweifel Rolf 1969 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 444
328 Bissig Werner 1969 S Stagw Linthal FSG 444
329 Rusch Maurus 1992 E Stagw Clanx SG 444
330 Blaser Renè 1968 S Stagw Sennwald SV 444
331 Hediger Harald 1964 S Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 444
332 Vogt Edwin 1946 SV FG Tuggen SG 444
333 Wäckerli Hans 1954 V FG Niederurnen Stand 444
334 Bürgi Hans 1959 S Stagw Winigraben SV 444
335 Hefti Walter 1958 S Stagw Luchsingen FSG 444
336 Keller René 1969 S Stagw Taminatal SV 444
337 Brütsch Markus 1963 S FG Neckertal Sport 443
338 Lehmann Kai 1994 E Stagw Wädenswil SV 443
339 Bliggenstorfer Rolf 1987 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 443
340 Büchi Felix 1952 V FG Balterswil-Ifwil SG 443
341 Meyer Urs 1991 E Stagw Belp S 443
342 Bosshard Lukas 1999 U19 Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 443
343 Benz Raphael 1998 U21 Stagw Lindau GSV 443
344 Stoffel Larrisa 1995 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 443
345 Jeitziner Andre 1960 S Stagw Visperterminen SV 443
346 Kezmann Paul 1945 SV FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 443
347 Hofstetter Rolf 1973 E Stagw Lindenberg S 442
348 Hösli Werner 1961 S Stagw Linthal FSG 442
349 Knupp Rita 1971 S Stagw Wilen - Rickenbach S 442
350 Kamm Harry 1982 E Stagw Kerenzen SV 442
351 Nauer Martin 1942 SV FG Mels SV 442
352 Pfeuti Andreas 1984 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 442
353 Povse Daniel 1973 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 442
354 Elsener Patrick 1970 S Stagw Menzingen SG 442
355 Zberg Werner 1962 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 441
356 Kaufmann Rolf 1978 E Stagw Betzholz SG 441
357 Gautschi Hans-Heinrich 1960 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 441
358 Schnider Willi 1957 V FG Chur SG der Stadt 441
359 Kamber Christoph 1962 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 441
360 Stegmüller Patrick 1959 S Stagw Gland ST Le Chêne 441
361 Steffen Beat 1963 S Stagw Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 441
362 Matter Peter 1950 V FG Langnau a.A. ASV 441
363 Jöhl Urs 1974 E Stagw Bilten FSG 441
364 Weber Philipp 1950 V FG Elgg SG 441
365 Seligmann Mario 1967 S Stagw Eschenz SG 441
366 Oehen Martin 1957 V FG Ermensee FSG 440
367 Frei Josef 1953 V FG Goldach SG 440
368 Graf Hans 1960 S Stagw Oberriet FSV 440
369 Bieri Anita 1988 E Stagw Reichenburg FS 440
370 Gisler Alois 1949 V FG Unterschächen SG 440
371 Kuhny Heinz 1965 S Stagw Basel FSV 440
372 Kanig Ivo 1975 E Stagw Bünzen SG 440
373 Bütler Marcel 1971 S Stagw Cham-Ennetsee SSV 440
374 Niederer Michel 1986 E Stagw Mels SV 440
375 Homberger Werner 1957 V FG Kyburg ZH SG 440
376 Morello Sandro 1968 S Stagw Büttenberg S 440
377 Egger Heribert 1962 S Stagw Kerns-Alpnach SG 440
378 Cavalli Marco 1969 S Stagw Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 440
379 Périnat Pierre-Alain 1957 V FG ST Nouvelle Cible Port-Valais 440
380 Schenker Mario 1958 S Stagw Walterswil SO FS 440
381 Fuhrer Daniel 1960 S Stagw Gerlafingen FSG 439
382 Buchmann Peter 1958 S Stagw Wülflingen SV 439
383 Bigger Herbert 1960 S Stagw Wangs FSG 439
384 Waldvogel René 1968 S Stagw Thayngen FSG 439
385 Kubli Kaspar 1948 V FG Näfels MSV 439
386 Schwitter Florentin 1941 SV FG Näfels MSV 439
387 Yerly Christophe 1957 V FG La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 439
388 Kunz Herbert 1946 SV FG Nottwil FSG 439
389 Würmli Heinz 1971 S Stagw Buchs ZH MSV 439
390 Schwager Albert 1955 V FG Elgg SG 439
391 Colpi Max 1956 V FG Luzern SG der Stadt 439
392 Reichenbach Erwin 1973 E Stagw Schmerikon SV 439
393 Heuberger Thomas 1985 E Stagw Niederbüren MSV 438
394 Schwaninger Rudolf 1955 V Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 438
395 Müller Josef 1947 SV FG Ebikon WV 438
396 Cahans Roger 1984 E Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 438
397 Gardi André 1969 S Stagw Laupersdorf SV 438
398 Weber Reto 1966 S Stagw Netstal SV 438
399 Monnard Raymond 1950 V FG Morges TS Morgien 438
400 Jakob Anton 1969 S Stagw Belp S 438
401 Pfiffner Thomas 1974 E Stagw Mels SV 438
402 Bisang Hans 1962 S Stagw Nottwil FSG 437
403 Chevalley Claude 1948 V FG Morges TS Morgien 437
404 Gremper Rolf 1941 SV FG Ettenhausen MSV 437
405 Glarner Hanspeter 1962 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 437
406 Bösch Markus 1988 E Stagw Stein SG SV 437
407 Däster Monika 1969 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 437
408 Herger Marco 1981 E Stagw Unterschächen SG 437
409 Koster Emil 1959 S Stagw Clanx SG 437
410 Overney Frédéric 1976 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 437
411 Saxer Michael 1973 E Stagw Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 437
412 Moser Philipp 1979 E Stagw Bünzen SG 437
413 Jost Markus 1949 V FG Breitenbach SG 437
414 Dörig Anton 1960 S Stagw Ettenhausen MSV 437
415 Röthlisberger Daniela 1998 U21 Stagw Höhe SG 437
416 Schaub Jolanda 1968 S Stagw Frauenfeld Stadt 437
417 Tunzini Marco 1943 SV FG Winterthur MSV 436
418 Deubelbeiss Werner 1943 SV FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 436
419 Bosshard Max 1966 S Stagw Lungern SG 436
420 Yerly Florian 1985 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 436
421 Fritsche René 1962 S Stagw Jonschwil MSV 436
422 Spicher Christian 1977 E Stagw Regensdorf-Watt SG 436
423 Wick Patrick 1972 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 435
424 Rufener Stefan 1988 E Stagw Blumenstein FS 435
425 Reinhart Ueli 1959 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 435
426 Jung Stefan 1973 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 435
427 Moser Ernst 1963 S Stagw Blumenstein FS 435
428 Siegenthaler Rene 1975 E Stagw Homburg SV 435
429 Leuenberger Michaela 1995 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 434
430 Kempf Karl 1958 S Stagw Unterschächen SG 434
431 Schlegel Jasmin 1990 E Stagw Wartau SV 434
432 Weber Markus 1960 S Stagw Altendorf FS 434
433 Scheidegger Corinne 1977 E Stagw Wülflingen SV 434
434 Grünenfelder Peter 1965 S Stagw Wangs FSG 434
435 Seline Stoffel 1992 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 434
436 Tinner Hans 1938 SV FG Goldach SG 434
437 Matthys Beat 1956 V FG Adliswil SV 434
438 Schrepfer Patrick 1979 E Stagw Kerenzen SV 434
439 Engelmann Sébastien 1990 E Stagw Le Fuet ST 434
440 Schwaninger Jörg 1952 V FG Guntmadingen FSG 434
441 Lercher Felix 1965 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 434
442 Frei Christoph 1964 S Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 434
443 Egli Kurt 1969 S Stagw Nürensdorf SV 434
444 Frei Bruno 1977 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 434
445 Jungo Roger 1941 SV FG Zürich SG der Stadt 433
446 Schwarz Andreas 1975 E Stagw Lütisburg MSV 433
447 Bernet Jasmin 1993 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 433
448 Heine Manuel 1983 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 433
449 Meier Heinrich 1956 V FG Meilen SV 433
450 Truniger Pirmin 1977 E Stagw Niederbüren MSV 433
451 Marzari Lorenzo 1957 V FG Goldach SG 433
452 Kunz Walter 1937 SV FG Regensberg SV 433
453 Bäni Reto 1968 S Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 432
454 Wächter Roland 1945 SV FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 432
455 Sciboz Hubert 1968 S Stagw Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 432
456 Höltschi Kurt 1957 V FG Cham-Ennetsee SSV 432
457 Sapin Jean-Marc 1947 SV FG Morges TS Morgien 432
458 Kipfer Rolf 1961 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 432
459 Hüppin Franz 1956 V FG Tuggen SG 431
460 Schnider Ruedi 1966 S Stagw Schüpfheim FSG 431
461 Schmid Othmar 1993 E Stagw Willisau-Land SV 431
462 Mangold-Plattner Annemarie 1964 S Stagw Fräschels-Muntelier SG 431
463 von Aesch Ernst 1941 SV FG Winigraben SV 431
464 Fässler Hermann 1952 V FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 431
465 Schaad Beat 1971 S Stagw Laupersdorf SV 430
466 Vontobel Stefan 1981 E Stagw Salen SportSV 430
467 Martin René 1936 SV FG Froideville TS 430
468 Schneider Roger 1963 S Stagw Sennwald SV 430
469 Bosshard Marc 1981 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 430
470 Oppliger Thierry 1972 E Stagw Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 430
471 Friedli Peter 1949 V FG Niederbipp Jura-S 430
472 Dambach Remo 1968 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 430
473 Bühler Otto 1953 V FG Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 430
474 Rosenast Karl 1957 V FG Kaltbrunn FSG 430
475 Hobi Marco 1968 S Stagw Mels SV 429
476 Gallmann Fredy 1957 V FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 429
477 Bischof Simon 1973 E Stagw Stein SG SV 429
478 Rippstein Tobias 1993 E Stagw Muttenz SG 429
479 Moser Bettina 1994 E Stagw Oberdiessbach SG 429
480 Biber Thomas 1963 S Stagw Thayngen FSG 429
481 Hirt Hans-Peter 1947 SV FG Linthal FSG 429
482 Fischli Jürg 1966 S Stagw Näfels MSV 429
483 Dancsecs Matthias 1984 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 429
484 Zehnder Robert 1967 S Stagw Altendorf FS 429
485 Schmocker Thomas 1968 S Stagw Ringgenberg-Goldswil S 429
486 Holenstein Michael 1991 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 429
487 Vollenweider Josef 1955 V FG Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 428
488 Marti Anton 1954 V FG Ermensee FSG 428
489 Rohner Bruno 1942 SV FG Niederurnen Stand 428
490 Germann Toni 1963 S Stagw Adelboden Strubel 428
491 Keller Doris 1954 V FG Kyburg ZH SG 428
492 Glarner Hans 1938 SV FG Linthal-Auen SV 428
493 Wartmann Jakob 1940 SV FG Neftenbach Stand 428
494 Aschwanden Franz 1967 S Stagw Reichenburg FS 428
495 Brunschwiler Ruedi 1949 V FG Niederbüren MSV 428
496 Breitenmoser Patrick 1996 E Stagw Clanx SG 428
497 Schurter Rudolf 1952 V FG Rafz SG 428
498 Scherrer Peter 1971 S Stagw Reichenburg FS 428
499 Kunz Markus 1990 E Stagw Menznau SG 428
500 Peter Stephan 1979 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 427
501 Gaus Jasmin 1989 E Stagw Luchsingen FSG 427
502 Brügger Roman 1962 S Stagw St. Antoni SG 427
503 Betschart Karl 1957 V Stagw Vilters MSV 427
504 Gredig Peter 1967 S Stagw Seewis-Dorf SV 427
505 Ingold Ralph 1976 E Stagw Züri 9 SG 426
506 Meli Hanspeter 1976 E Stagw Mels SV 426
507 Kummer Walter 1955 V FG Betten-Bettmeralp SV 426
508 Dubuis Laurent 1946 SV FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 426
509 Brunschwiler Othmar 1954 V FG Bettwiesen SG 426
510 Auberson Serge 1957 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 426
511 Ramseier Markus 1964 S Stagw Luchsingen FSG 426
512 Bouquet Armand 1962 S Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 426
513 Ceppi Jean-Pierre 1956 V FG Froideville TS 426
514 Juillerat Lucien 1949 V FG Petit-Val ST 425
515 Neiger Remo 1990 E Stagw Unterbach FS 425
516 Niederberger Pascal 1990 E Stagw Büren-Oberdorf SG 425
517 Reichlin Beat 1968 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 425
518 Overney Didier 1984 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 425
519 Marti Hans-Rudolf 1950 V FG Zofingen SG 425
520 Mitterhuber Thomas 1964 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 425
521 Maeder Pascal 1970 S Stagw Cudrefin ST Les Lacustres 425
522 Höneisen Willy 1947 SV FG Bettwiesen SG 425
523 Kälin Adrian 1985 E Stagw Trachslau SG 425
524 Ankes Lutz 1962 S Stagw Beverin SV 425
525 Ganz Erwin 1953 V FG Bülach MS 424
526 Sautter Hanspeter 1967 S Stagw Boppelsen SV 424
527 Stähli Urs 1964 S Stagw Märstetten SG 424
528 Beytrison Roger 1951 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 424
529 Rusch Sepp 1963 S Stagw Clanx SG 424
530 Zogg Marco 1995 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 424
531 Müller Reto 1969 S Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 423
532 Friedli Peter 1955 V FG Büttenberg S 423
533 Albert Gianni 1968 S Stagw Nieder-/Oberurnen SV 423
534 Meyer Kurt 1961 S Stagw Muttenz SG 423
535 Patt Josef 1948 V FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 423
536 Schlegel Markus 1982 E Stagw Wartau SV 422
537 Bourban Jacques 1950 V FG St-Maurice NJC 422
538 Suter Alex 1945 SV FG Meilen SV 422
539 Bächler Florian 1985 E Stagw St. Antoni SG 422
540 Streiff Willy 1939 SV FG Linthal FSG 421
541 Meli Patrick 1971 S Stagw Mels SV 421
542 Giovanoli Remo 1983 E Stagw Menznau SG 421
543 Reusser Hanspeter 1968 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 421
544 Strub Samuel 1966 S Stagw Läufelfingen SB 421
545 Stocker René 1957 V FG Wallbach SB 421
546 Jeger Peter 1958 S Stagw Peist SV 421
547 Briker Peter 1967 S Stagw Linthal FSG 421
548 Widmer Kurt 1965 S Stagw Regensdorf-Watt SG 421
549 Züger Daniel 1970 S Stagw Altendorf FS 421
550 Gerber Guido 1975 E Stagw Trachslau SG 420
551 Schuler Hans-Heinrich 1945 SV FG Linthal FSG 420
552 Schwenk Heinrich 1957 V Stagw Regensberg SV 420
553 Wildhaber Kurt 1955 V FG Mels SV 420
554 Walser Beat 1966 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 420
555 Goldinger Serina 1995 E Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 420
556 Rentsch Ernst 1948 V FG Langnau-Bärau SG 419
557 Bart Hans 1956 V FG Winigraben SV 419
558 Hegglin Katja 2000 U19 Stagw Lipperschwendi SV 419
559 Herren Pascal 1982 E Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 419
560 Krebser Erwin 1961 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 419
561 Aeschbacher Bruno 1973 E Stagw Winigraben SV 419
562 Heinzmann Arthur 1949 V FG Visperterminen SV 419
563 Pharisa Sarah 1982 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 419
564 Speiser Christoph 1955 V FG Wintersingen FSG 419
565 Gigandet Donald 1962 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 418
566 Fluri Fabio 1981 E Stagw Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 418
567 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 418
568 Schürpf Viktor 1954 V FG Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 417
569 Heinzmann Alfred 1982 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 416
570 Vogt Martin 1943 SV FG Tuggen SG 416
571 Messmer Silvio 1981 E Stagw Ried Inf. SV 416
572 Barras Roger 1953 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 415
573 Jossi Willi 1947 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 415
574 Koch Valentin 1953 V Stagw Eggerstanden SV 415
575 Bieri Hans 1958 S Stagw Reichenburg FS 415
576 Baumann Franz 1972 E Stagw Thayngen FSG 414
577 Gasche Oliver 1956 V FG Mühleberg Sport 413
578 Rutz Felix 1995 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 413
579 Gyger Roland 1953 V FG Krinau MSV 413
580 Rippstein Silvio 1966 S Stagw Pratteln SG 413
581 Savic Alexander 1978 E Stagw Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 413
582 Scheibli Rudolf 1950 V FG Regensberg SV 412
583 Freimüller Marcel 1990 E Stagw Humlikon-Adlikon SV 412
584 Rätz Raphaël 1971 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 411
585 Kälin Christian 1977 E Stagw Trachslau SG 411
586 Haag Johann 1962 S Stagw Zuzwil SV 411
587 Kalberer Walter 1957 V Stagw Wangs FSG 410
588 Egli Walter 1935 SV FG Nürensdorf SV 409
589 Hachen Alberto 1956 V Stagw Stabio St Aurora 409
590 Fuchs Emil 1989 E Stagw Clanx SG 409
591 Gridelli Romeo 1948 V FG Thayngen FSG 408
592 Gantenbein Ernst 1959 S Stagw Elgg SG 408
593 Nef Ueli 1981 E Stagw Clanx SG 408
594 Nüesch Hans 1953 V FG Sennwald SV 407
595 Schwaninger Bernhard 1971 S Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 407
596 Oertle Daniel 1983 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 407
597 Rohrer Stefan 1962 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 407
598 Uzag Emre 1990 E Stagw Lindau GSV 407
599 Unold Beat 1966 S Stagw Leuggelbach SG 406
600 Matter Josef-Anton 1953 V FG Nottwil FSG 406
601 Soares Pedro 1988 E Stagw Le Fuet ST 406
602 Deuber Walter 1959 S Stagw Altendorf FS 405
603 Lattmann Erich 1969 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 405
604 Bischofberger Walter 1946 SV FG Neckertal Sport 405
605 Friedli Robert 1951 V FG Nidfurn FSV 405
606 Sciboz Marcel 1937 SV FG Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 404
607 Imholz Markus 1974 E Stagw Isenthal SG 403
608 Elsener Josef 1944 SV FG Zug MSV 402
609 Stauffenegger Georg 1983 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 402
610 Kalberer Markus 1967 S Stagw Wangs FSG 402
611 Graf Dennis 1992 E Stagw Muttenz SG 400
612 Vetsch Florian 1941 SV FG Sennwald SV 399
613 Berchtold Markus 1982 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 398
614 Werlen Dominic 1998 U21 Stagw Visperterminen SV 398
615 Kuonen Josy 1963 S Stagw Berneck SG 396
616 Bösch Simon 1993 E Stagw Stein SG SV 396
617 Hänni Ernst 1945 SV FG Signau FSG 396
618 Schwenk Jannik 1989 E Stagw Regensberg SV 395
619 Curty Olivier 1968 S Stagw Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 393
620 Baumann Oswin 1945 SV FG Uttwil SG 392
621 Etter Peter 1957 V FG Zürich SG der Stadt 389
622 Ita Jakob 1945 SV FG Seuzach SV 388
623 Larcher Yves 1975 E Stagw Meilen SV 386
624 Koller Fabian 1996 E Stagw Stein SG SV 385
625 Frei Josef 1951 V FG Homburg SV 384
626 Lörli Christian 1971 S Stagw Neftenbach Stand 383
627 Maurer Thomas 1963 S FG Thurtal SV 381
628 Boner Anjan 1983 E Stagw Malans SV 379
629 Inauen Josef 1941 SV FG Clanx SG 375
630 Egli Dominik 1984 E Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 372
631 Sauteur Patrice 1955 V FG Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 371
632 Freimüller Ernst 1964 S Stagw Humlikon-Adlikon SV 369
633 Lehmann Franz 1945 SV FG Langnau-Bärau SG 367
634 Hasler Erich 1969 S Stagw Wallbach SB 358
635 Küttel August 1946 SV FG Niederbüren MSV 357
636 Lutz Theo 1936 SV FG Thayngen FSG 349
637 Schibli Alfred 1936 SV FG Mellingen SSV 343
638 Trummer Samuel 1981 E Stagw Rohrbach S 324
639 Röschli Ernst 1935 SV FG Rafz SG 296