Deutsch Français Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Pistole 50m, Einzelrangliste

Nachdoppel pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Kissling Andreas 1979 E RF Oberbuchsiten SV 1185
2 Brunschwiler Oskar 1961 S FP Tägerwilen PSV 1185
3 Vock Thomas 1989 E FP Wohlen PS Stand 1182
4 Grossen Dieter 1974 E FP Klingnau SG 1181
5 Aebischer Dominique 1966 S FP Düdingen PSV 1180
6 Wüthrich Marc 1987 E FP Aeschi SO PK 1178
7 Michielin Rolf 1957 V FP Wigoltingen PS 1177
8 Frei Céline 1981 E RF Zürich SG der Stadt 1172
9 Bugmann Remo 1978 E FP Klingnau SG 1171
10 Käslin Pirmin 1983 E RF Stans PS 1171
11 Brunner Thomas 1964 S RF Leimental PC 1170
12 Eberle Robert 1966 S FP Netstal SV 1165
13 Aebischer Natasa 1972 E RF Düdingen PSV 1164
14 Bacharach Markus 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 1163
15 Nyffeler Michael 1967 S FP Frauenfeld Stadt 1163
16 Dietschi Theo 1959 S FP Rüthi-Lienz PS 1160
17 Mühlebach Renzo 1968 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 1160
18 Hunn Patrik 1971 S FP Wohlen PS Stand 1157
19 Bart Robert 1950 V FP Wohlen PS Stand 1155
20 Stebler Roland 1964 S RF Bern Helvetia S 1150
21 Rhyner Heinrich 1949 V FP Buchs SG PS 1149
22 Lorenzato Bruno 1965 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 1147
23 Zäch Roland 1968 S FP Altstätten PS 1146
24 Burri Benjamin 1992 E FP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 1146
25 Huber Thomas 1961 S OP Riniken PS 1139
26 Fankhauser Peter 1962 S OP Hasle-Rüegsau PS 1139
27 Mühlebach Max 1943 SV OP Zürich SG der Stadt 1138
28 Hauser Anton 1947 SV OP Wädenswil PSV 1137
29 Hunn Franziska 1971 S RF Wohlen PS Stand 1137
30 Wullschleger Stephan 1969 S RF Basel GdF 1135
31 Schoch Peter 1943 SV FP Spreitenbach PS 1134
32 Kurz Andreas 1969 S RF Horn SV 1133
33 Roth Franz 1970 S RF Teufen PSSV 1133
34 Riat Joseph 1950 V FP Delémont-Ville Sté tir 1129
35 Kammermann Peter 1970 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 1128
36 Ritz Franz-Xaver 1956 V FP Stalden VS SV 1125
37 Krummenacher René 1979 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 1124
38 Wiesendanger Roland 1974 E RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 1122
39 Fässler Alfred 1941 SV FP Uster SG 1122
40 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 1120
41 Gloor Patrick 1976 E RF Teufen PSSV 1120
42 Dietschweiler Theo 1960 S RF Stein am Rhein PC 1120
43 Egli Roland 1954 V RF Altstätten PS 1117
44 Deiss Rolf 1975 E FP Hoffeld PS 1114
45 Greminger Daniel 1969 S FP Regensdorf PS vom Furttal 1114
46 Kistler Daniel 1980 E FP Buus PC 1114
47 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S OP Spreitenbach PS 1112
48 Zäch Thomas 1975 E RF Altstätten PS 1112
49 Roner Peter 1968 S FP Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 1111
50 Battaglia Leo 1951 V RF Chur UOV 1109
51 Iapello Vito 1948 V FP Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 1108
52 Eugster Heinz 1934 SV OP Berneck SG 1107
53 Leuzinger Fritz 1974 E RF Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 1107
54 Eschbach Alfred 1948 V RF Basel GdF 1105
55 Berchtold Raphael 1990 E FP Stalden VS SV 1104
56 Geissmann Peter 1953 V OP Brig - Glis PK 1102
57 Hotz Heidi 1965 S FP Wülflingen SV 1102
58 Frei Stephan 1962 S RF Diessenhofen PS 1102
59 Koller René 1961 S RF Grosswangen uU PS 1101
60 Perrot Jürg 1953 V RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 1101
61 Berner Martin 1978 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 1101
62 Fuchs Stefan 1975 E RF Teufen PSSV 1097
63 Bösch Hans-Ulrich 1955 V RF Wil SG Sport 1097
64 Huber Gaby 1956 V OP Riniken PS 1096
65 Bühler Peter 1974 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 1090
66 Corboz Louis 1943 SV RF Wohlen PS Stand 1089
67 Angehrn Markus 1959 S FP St. Fiden Sport 1089
68 Lienhard Arthur 1948 V RF Diessenhofen PS 1088
69 Nyffenegger Pascal 1978 E RF Stein am Rhein PC 1087
70 Greminger Andreas 1970 S FP Regensdorf PS vom Furttal 1086
71 Kaufmann Hanspeter 1947 SV RF Limmattal UOV 1084
72 Rihs Urs 1959 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 1083
73 Blesi Markus 1977 E FP Engi PSC 1081
74 Fischer Hansruedi 1948 V OP Stein am Rhein PC 1077
75 Dutler René 1957 V OP Buchs SG PS 1076
76 Binz Bruno 1965 S RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 1072
77 Rentsch Thomas 1962 S RF Binningen FS 1068
78 Schuler Christian 1980 E RF Engi PSC 1064
79 Müller Ernst 1933 SV RF Brig - Glis PK 1063
80 Studerus Felix 1955 V RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 1063
81 Barraz Pascal 1966 S RF Oberuzwil PS 1059
82 Stucki Peter 1941 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 1057
83 Rindlisbacher Max 1951 V RF St. Gallen Polizei 1052
84 Imark Marc 1968 S OP Buus PC 1050
85 Moser Andreas 1950 V RF Heiden uU PSV 1050
86 Leuenberger Francis 1947 SV RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 1050
87 Hasler Walter 1946 SV FP Sierre ST Le Stand 1046
88 Koch René 1953 V RF Horn SV 1046
89 Lehmann Stefan 1960 S RF Uster SG 1043
90 Geisser Bruno 1975 E RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 1041
91 Hildebrand Christian 1988 E RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 1036
92 Schlegel Jakob 1959 S RF Buchs SG PS 1027
93 Steiner Iwo 1991 E OP Wehntal PS 1025
94 Fercher Yvette 1962 S RF Bubikon PS 1023
95 Schnyder René 1936 SV RF Brig - Glis PK 1019
96 Märki Daniel 1975 E RF Klingnau SG 1017
97 Helfenberger Werner 1963 S OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 1011
98 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 1010
99 Linder Ernst 1946 SV OP Glarus PS 1010
100 Frei Christoph 1964 S RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 1009
101 Schaub-Müller Rudolf 1950 V RF Buus PC 1005
102 Zentner Christoph 1941 SV RF Engi PSC 997
103 Herzog Heidi 1946 SV RF Glattfelden PC 995
104 Müller Guido 1941 SV OP Rifenstein PS 991
105 Friedli Niklaus 1946 SV FP Tägerwilen PSV 981
106 Gräni Max 1952 V OP Grosswangen uU PS 977
107 Sasse Fritz 1937 SV OP Rifenstein PS 971
108 Scheiwiller Josef 1938 SV OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 926
109 Voisard Gérard 1938 SV RF Brig - Glis PK 848