Deutsch Français Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Pistole 50m, Einzelrangliste

Veteran pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Weber Max 1942 SV RF Glarus Stadt SG 463
2 Hilber Erwin 1950 V FP Kreuzlingen SV 460
3 Z`Rotz-Lussi Anneliese 1957 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 457
4 Mazzi Romano 1955 V RF Locarno Ut 454
5 Mühlebach Max 1943 SV OP Zürich SG der Stadt 451
6 Fässler Alfred 1941 SV FP Uster SG 451
7 Bleiker Jakob 1951 V FP Oberentfelden SG 451
8 Suter Beat 1953 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 451
9 Michielin Rolf 1957 V FP Wigoltingen PS 449
10 Holenstein Lorenz 1954 V RF Benken PS 448
11 Bösch Hans-Ulrich 1955 V RF Wil SG Sport 445
12 Schnyder René 1936 SV RF Brig - Glis PK 443
13 Wegmann Bruno 1956 V RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 443
14 Wallach Daniel 1957 V RF Basel GdF 443
15 Fryberg Clau 1947 SV FP Surselva Sport 442
16 Schneider Felix 1949 V FP Uster SG 442
17 Vanoni Gianna 1955 V RF Bellinzona SC della città 441
18 Schmid Alois 1946 SV OP Oberuzwil PS 441
19 Leuenberger Francis 1947 SV RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 441
20 Riat Joseph 1950 V FP Delémont-Ville Sté tir 440
21 Mathis Markus 1956 V RF Wülflingen SV 438
22 Rindlisbacher Max 1951 V RF St. Gallen Polizei 438
23 Schärer Ueli 1941 SV RF Gelterkinden SG 438
24 von Känel Hans 1938 SV OP Wallisellen PK 438
25 Vanoni Ennio 1950 V FP Bellinzona SC della città 437
26 Biner Andreas 1943 SV RF Wallisellen PK 437
27 Schwegler Anton 1951 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 436
28 Düring Albert 1957 V RF Schänis-Weesen PS 435
29 Blumer Jakob 1949 V RF Glarus PS 434
30 Uhr Martin 1952 V OP Tösstal PSV 433
31 Schwegler Lina 1953 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 431
32 Aeberhard Walter 1949 V RF Wülflingen SV 428
33 Jung Sepp 1955 V OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 428
34 Koch René 1953 V RF Horn SV 428
35 Padrun Jean-Claude 1950 V RF Arosa PS und Sport 427
36 Fischer Médard 1955 V RF Wülflingen SV 426
37 Schoch Peter 1943 SV FP Spreitenbach PS 425
38 Bart Robert 1950 V FP Wohlen PS Stand 425
39 Nast Werner 1950 V RF Heiden uU PSV 425
40 Müller Leo 1947 SV RF Kreuzlingen SV 425
41 Trüssel Andres 1952 V RF Basel GdF 424
42 Nievergelt Rudolf 1950 V RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 424
43 Röthlisberger Paul 1953 V OP Frauenfeld Stadt 424
44 Linder Ernst 1946 SV RF Glarus PS 423
45 Hinder Walter 1945 SV OP Wil SG Sport 423
46 Schöni Werner 1950 V RF Rafzerfeld PC 422
47 Egli Samuel 1950 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 421
48 Oberson Meinrad 1947 SV FP Villeneuve STP 420
49 Hasler Walter 1946 SV FP Sierre ST Le Stand 420
50 Büsser Stefan 1957 V RF Netstal SV 420
51 Michel Franz 1941 SV RF Ennenda PS 420
52 Strassmann Karl 1946 SV RF Oberuzwil PS 418
53 Stucki Peter 1941 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 418
54 Trümpi Bernhard 1942 SV RF Ennenda PS 417
55 Moser Andreas 1950 V RF Heiden uU PSV 417
56 Federer Karl 1951 V RF Oberuzwil PS 417
57 Lämmler Paul 1948 V RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 416
58 Wenker André 1951 V RF Neunkirch PC 416
59 Ritz Franz-Xaver 1956 V FP Stalden VS SV 415
60 Hanselmann Max 1943 SV RF Sennwald PS 415
61 Hirzel Alfons 1935 SV FP Tägerwilen PSV 415
62 Davatz Andreas 1945 SV OP Chur UOV 414
63 Studerus Felix 1955 V RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 414
64 Meier Hansruedi 1939 SV OP Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 413
65 Müller Guido 1941 SV OP Rifenstein PS 413
66 Rhyner Heinrich 1949 V FP Buchs SG PS 412
67 Yerly Hubert 1955 V RF Les Verrières ST LV 412
68 Dutler René 1957 V OP Buchs SG PS 412
69 Schaad Werner A. 1946 SV OP Basel GdF 410
70 Widmer Franz 1950 V RF Wil SG Sport 410
71 Ullmann Ruedi 1952 V RF Wil SG Sport 410
72 Kaufmann Hanspeter 1947 SV RF Limmattal UOV 410
73 Bartholet Alois 1943 SV OP Flums PSV 410
74 Ryser Peter 1947 SV RF Locarno Ut 409
75 Hauser Anton 1947 SV OP Wädenswil PSV 408
76 Perrot Jürg 1953 V RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 407
77 Wüest Guido 1935 SV RF Uster SG 407
78 Huber Gaby 1956 V OP Riniken PS 406
79 Habegger Ruedi 1948 V OP Diessenhofen PS 405
80 Guntli Hans 1939 SV RF Luchsingen PC 404
81 Flühler Hans-Ueli 1953 V RF Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 403
82 Bürkli Daniel 1955 V OP Bubikon PS 403
83 Strub Werner 1946 SV RF Schänis-Weesen PS 403
84 Müller Ernst 1933 SV RF Brig - Glis PK 403
85 Iseli Nelly 1956 V RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 402
86 Ender Alfred 1949 V RF Rafzerfeld PC 402
87 Studer Werner 1956 V OP Horn SV 402
88 Steiner Bruno 1946 SV RF Benken PS 401
89 Schneider Christian 1947 SV OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 401
90 Battaglia Leo 1951 V RF Chur UOV 401
91 Giger Werner 1953 V RF Chur UOV 400
92 Zimmermann Andy 1955 V OP Luchsingen PC 400
93 Vasta Salvatore 1956 V OP Buchs SG PS 400
94 Flisch Florian 1933 SV OP Frauenfeld Stadt 400
95 Hösli Friedrich 1943 SV RF Glarus PS 400
96 Renggli Jost 1941 SV RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 400
97 Daniel Bernd 1941 SV OP Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 398
98 Wiederkehr Tony 1950 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 397
99 Hirt Jean 1935 SV RF Schänis-Weesen PS 396
100 Sasse Fritz 1937 SV OP Rifenstein PS 396
101 Friedli Niklaus 1946 SV FP Tägerwilen PSV 396
102 Spitzbarth Roland 1948 V OP Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 396
103 Geser Anton 1941 SV OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 395
104 Hartmann Werner 1952 V RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 395
105 Schweizer Beat 1956 V RF Rifenstein PS 395
106 Michel Gian 1946 SV RF Sennwald PS 394
107 Corrodi Marietta 1954 V RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 394
108 Iapello Vito 1948 V FP Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 393
109 Mattle Josef 1940 SV OP Buchs SG PS 393
110 Eschbach Alfred 1948 V RF Basel GdF 393
111 Stalder Ernst 1948 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 393
112 Gräni Max 1952 V OP Grosswangen uU PS 393
113 Amherd Anton 1956 V RF Brig - Glis PK 393
114 Fehr Heinz 1943 SV OP Tägerwilen PSV 392
115 Elmer Willy 1950 V RF Netstal SV 392
116 Terribilini Venanzio Livio 1946 SV OP Locarno Ut 390
117 Wüst Gabi 1955 V RF Goldach SG 389
118 Niederer Urs 1952 V RF Heiden uU PSV 387
119 Busch Heinz 1937 SV RF Basel GdF 387
120 Kühne Josef 1938 SV RF Benken PS 387
121 Schuler Werner 1948 V OP Tösstal PSV 387
122 Rist Benno 1950 V OP Goldach SG 387
123 Eugster Heinz 1934 SV OP Berneck SG 386
124 Margni Albino 1948 V OP Locarno Ut 386
125 Joller Ernst 1941 SV RF Schönengrund-Wald PS 385
126 Thalmann Heinz 1946 SV RF Luchsingen PC 385
127 Zürcher Willy 1951 V OP Stein am Rhein PC 385
128 Ritter Hans 1953 V OP Locarno Ut 385
129 Spöhl Elisabeth 1954 V OP Frauenfeld Stadt 385
130 Loher Martin 1939 SV RF Kreuzlingen SV 384
131 Aebli Jakob 1939 SV RF Ennenda PS 382
132 Canali Paul 1955 V RF Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 382
133 Rub Roland 1954 V OP Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 380
134 Büchel Max 1938 SV RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 377
135 Berni Benedikt 1947 SV OP Ebnat-Kappel PS 377
136 Altherr Hans Rudolf 1944 SV OP Heiden uU PSV 374
137 Scherzinger Anton 1948 V RF Sennwald PS 374
138 Pfiffner Othmar 1955 V OP Flums PSV 374
139 Scheiwiller Josef 1938 SV OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 373
140 Koster Toni 1944 SV RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 373
141 Linder Fritz 1942 SV RF Glarus PS 370
142 Herzog Heidi 1946 SV RF Glattfelden PC 370
143 Ehrsam Ruedi 1956 V OP Rifenstein PS 370
144 Geissmann Peter 1953 V OP Brig - Glis PK 361
145 Zentner Christoph 1941 SV RF Engi PSC 360
146 Schnyder Jakob 1934 SV OP Rafzerfeld PC 358
147 Hocher Fritz 1943 SV OP Wolhusen Zentroniker 356
148 Sera Rosario 1955 V OP Winterthur Töss FS PS 356
149 Schmid Otto 1938 SV OP Stein am Rhein PC 352
150 Gilgen Heinz 1956 V RF Aeschi SO PK 348
151 Loser Verena 1956 V OP Bubikon PS 348
152 Jüngling Wolfgang 1947 SV RF Wülflingen SV 346
153 Brand Théodore 1939 SV OP Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 345
154 Schegg Kurt 1929 SV OP Altstätten PS 343
155 Blatter Max 1944 SV OP Rifenstein PS 340
156 Bosshard Manfred 1944 SV OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 340
157 Zimmermann Peter 1952 V OP Frauenfeld Stadt 339
158 Schmid Bruno 1944 SV OP Schänis-Weesen PS 336
159 Klaus Charly 1949 V RF Wil SG Sport 334
160 Poisel Fritz 1934 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 332
161 Krauer Hans 1949 V OP Wülflingen SV 322
162 Tobler Willi 1954 V RF Tägerwilen PSV 315
163 Boss Paul 1950 V OP Wil SG Sport 314
164 Looser Ulrich 1942 SV RF Schleitheim PC 310
165 Streiff Ernst 1957 V OP Netstal SV 310
166 Voisard Gérard 1938 SV RF Brig - Glis PK 309
167 Graf Martin 1943 SV OP Sennwald PS 299
168 Hefti Fritz 1942 SV OP Luchsingen PC 293
169 Brunnschweiler Urs 1946 SV RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 280
170 Gimmel Peter 1942 SV OP Luchsingen PC 269
171 Fabbris Flavio 1950 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 260
172 Schilling Rainer 1939 SV RF Rafzerfeld PC 249
173 Bazzana Carmelio 1939 SV OP Locarno Ut 239
174 Hefti Heinrich 1942 SV RF Luchsingen PC 229