Deutsch Français Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Pistole 50m, Einzelrangliste

Ehrengabe pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Kissling Andreas 1979 E RF Oberbuchsiten SV 196
2 Leuzinger Fritz 1974 E RF Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 196
3 Guglielmini Davide 1985 E RF Bellinzona SC della città 195
4 Grossen Dieter 1974 E FP Klingnau SG 194
5 Iapello Vito 1948 V FP Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 194
6 Lämmler Paul 1948 V RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 194
7 Battaglia Leo 1951 V RF Chur UOV 193
8 Bugmann Remo 1978 E FP Klingnau SG 193
9 Wüthrich Marc 1987 E FP Aeschi SO PK 192
10 Studerus Felix 1955 V RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 192
11 Brunner Walter 1962 S FP Bubikon PS 191
12 Saladin Matthias 1973 E FP Büren SO PC 190
13 Frei Céline 1981 E RF Zürich SG der Stadt 190
14 Michielin Rolf 1957 V FP Wigoltingen PS 190
15 Leuenberger Gilbert 1959 S RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 189
16 Wullschleger Stephan 1969 S RF Basel GdF 189
17 Steiner Iwo 1991 E OP Wehntal PS 189
18 Britt Jean-Christophe 1964 S RF Basel GdF 188
19 Oberholzer Werner 1950 V RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 188
20 Leuenberger Michael 1987 E RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 188
21 Wegmann Bruno 1956 V RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 188
22 Deiss Rolf 1975 E FP Hoffeld PS 187
23 Zimmermann Andy 1955 V OP Luchsingen PC 187
24 Dietrich Markus 1971 S FP Itingen SG 186
25 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 186
26 Vock Thomas 1989 E FP Wohlen PS Stand 186
27 Krummenacher René 1979 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 186
28 Binz Bruno 1965 S RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 185
29 Sutter Claude 1994 E RF Buus PC 185
30 Fryberg Clau 1947 SV FP Surselva Sport 185
31 Lüscher Martin 1986 E FP Basel FSV 185
32 Berner Martin 1978 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 185
33 Modarelli Andrea 1987 E OP Buchs SG PS 185
34 Thalmann Heinz 1946 SV RF Luchsingen PC 185
35 Rattazzi Antonio 1962 S RF Buchs SG PS 185
36 Linder Fritz 1942 SV RF Glarus PS 185
37 Aebischer Dominique 1966 S FP Düdingen PSV 184
38 Barraz Pascal 1966 S RF Oberuzwil PS 184
39 Kammermann Peter 1970 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 184
40 Vögeli Michael 1989 E RF Glarus PS 184
41 Eberle Robert 1966 S FP Netstal SV 183
42 Liedtke Ulrich 1963 S OP Chur UOV 183
43 Zaccari Remo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 183
44 Tantardini Mirko 1959 S OP Chiasso Slt 183
45 Fercher Yvette 1962 S RF Bubikon PS 183
46 Mühlebach Renzo 1968 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 183
47 Monego Leo 1958 S OP Glarus Stadt SG 183
48 Bart Robert 1950 V FP Wohlen PS Stand 182
49 Brunschwiler Oskar 1961 S FP Tägerwilen PSV 182
50 Bacharach Markus 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 182
51 Käslin Pirmin 1983 E RF Stans PS 182
52 Egloff Viktor 1963 S RF Spreitenbach PS 182
53 Büsser Stefan 1957 V RF Netstal SV 181
54 Hirzel Alfons 1935 SV FP Tägerwilen PSV 181
55 Büchel Max 1938 SV RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 181
56 Jung Sepp 1955 V OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 179
57 Ritz Franz-Xaver 1956 V FP Stalden VS SV 179
58 Aeberhard Walter 1949 V RF Wülflingen SV 178
59 Senik Dimitri 1971 S OP Meilen SV 178
60 Strub Werner 1946 SV FP Schänis-Weesen PS 178
61 Moser Andreas 1950 V RF Heiden uU PSV 178
62 Roner Peter 1968 S FP Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 177
63 Brunner Christoph 1971 S OP Bubikon PS 177
64 Mühlebach Max 1943 SV OP Zürich SG der Stadt 176
65 Aebischer Natasa 1972 E RF Düdingen PSV 176
66 Crestani Christian 1993 E RF Wallisellen PK 176
67 Frei Rolf 1957 V RF Buus PC 176
68 Neher Robert 1952 V RF Binningen FS 175
69 Scherzinger Anton 1948 V RF Sennwald PS 175
70 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S OP Spreitenbach PS 174
71 Oberlin Michael 1971 S RF Basel GdF 174
72 Ender Alfred 1949 V RF Rafzerfeld PC 174
73 Vasta Salvatore 1956 V OP Buchs SG PS 174
74 Dutler René 1957 V OP Buchs SG PS 174
75 Sunko Darko 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 173
76 Lang Christian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 172
77 Leuenberger Aurelie 1988 E RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 172
78 Holenstein Lorenz 1954 V RF Benken PS 172
79 Helfenberger Werner 1963 S OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 172
80 Menzel Michael 1968 S RF Spreitenbach PS 172
81 Volger Anick 1986 E RF Hoffeld PS 171
82 Rancati Aldo 1966 S OP Bubikon PS 171
83 Dietschi Theo 1959 S RF Rüthi-Lienz PS 171
84 Amsler Fredy 1969 S RF Rorbas-Embrach PS 170
85 Fedele Stefano 1975 E OP Chiasso Slt 170
86 Bühler Peter 1974 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 168
87 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 168
88 Hasler Walter 1946 SV FP Sierre ST Le Stand 168
89 Lorenzato Bruno 1965 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 167
90 Sutter Charles 1960 S RF Buus PC 167
91 Schaub-Müller Rudolf 1950 V RF Buus PC 167
92 Fässler Alfred 1941 SV FP Uster SG 167
93 Huber Gaby 1956 V OP Riniken PS 166
94 Tobler Willi 1954 V RF Tägerwilen PSV 164
95 Zimmermann Ueli 1963 S RF Locarno Ut 164
96 Berner Ivo 1958 S OP Sennwald PS 163
97 Wiesendanger Roland 1974 E RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 161
98 Zuberbühler Rémy 1961 S OP Bubikon PS 160
99 Roch Daniel 1967 S RF Spreitenbach PS 159
100 Widmer Andreas 1988 E OP Netstal SV 159
101 Reis Joao Pedro 1971 S OP Wallisellen PK 158
102 Eschbach Alfred 1948 V RF Basel GdF 158
103 Stucki Peter 1941 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 157
104 Schuler Stefan 1969 S OP Luchsingen PC 157
105 Huber Thomas 1961 S OP Riniken PS 154
106 Kreuzer Hans 1949 V OP Luchsingen PC 154
107 Amherd Anton 1956 V RF Brig - Glis PK 141
108 Stofiglio Claudia 1971 S OP Bubikon PS 135
109 Gugelmann Hans 1968 S OP Niederurnen Stand 134
110 Canova Marzio 1969 S OP Chiasso Slt 133
111 Eberli Luljeta 1965 S RF Rafzerfeld PC 128
112 Hefti Fritz 1942 SV OP Luchsingen PC 114