Deutsch Français Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Pistole 50m, Einzelrangliste

Kranz pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Gloor Patrick 1976 E RF Teufen PSSV 60
2 Eberle Robert 1966 S RF Netstal SV 58
3 Kammermann Peter 1970 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 58
4 Aebischer Natasa 1972 E RF Düdingen PSV 58
5 Berner Martin 1978 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 58
6 Kissling Andreas 1979 E RF Oberbuchsiten SV 58
7 Bernasconi Yvo 1985 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 58
8 Hefti David 1989 E RF Praz ST au Pistolet du Vully 58
9 Schäfer Anja 1990 E OP Basel DSC 58
10 Landolt Jakob 1951 V OP Stein am Rhein PC 57
11 Zimmermann Andy 1955 V OP Luchsingen PC 57
12 Sunko Darko 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 57
13 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 57
14 Mayer Markus 1963 S OP Bubikon PS 57
15 Binz Bruno 1965 S RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 57
16 Zaccari Remo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 57
17 Burri Benjamin 1992 E RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 57
18 Rindlisbacher Max 1951 V RF St. Gallen Polizei 56
19 Wagner Helmut 1954 V RF Binningen FS 56
20 Bösch Hans-Ulrich 1955 V RF Wil SG Sport 56
21 Britt Jean-Christophe 1964 S RF Basel GdF 56
22 Aebischer Dominique 1966 S RF Düdingen PSV 56
23 Grossberger Martin 1966 S OP Buchs SG PS 56
24 Kurz Andreas 1969 S RF Horn SV 56
25 Fuchs Stefan 1975 E RF Teufen PSSV 56
26 Lang Christian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 56
27 Bannwart Denise 1979 E OP Neckertal Sport 56
28 Eschbach Alfred 1948 V RF Basel GdF 55
29 Rhyner Heinrich 1949 V RF Buchs SG PS 55
30 Salathé Peter 1956 V RF Neunkirch PC 55
31 Monego Leo 1958 S OP Glarus Stadt SG 55
32 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S OP Spreitenbach PS 55
33 Hotz Heidi 1965 S RF Wülflingen SV 55
34 Wäfler Roland 1966 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 55
35 Barraz Pascal 1966 S RF Oberuzwil PS 55
36 Good Patrick 1967 S OP Homrig PC 55
37 Züger Hugo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 55
38 Wullschleger Stephan 1969 S RF Basel GdF 55
39 Schmid Daniel 1970 S OP Homrig PC 55
40 Troxler Stephan 1977 E RF Limmattal UOV 55
41 Wüthrich Marc 1987 E RF Aeschi SO PK 55
42 Sieber Brigitta 1987 E OP Sennwald PS 55
43 Steiner Iwo 1991 E OP Wehntal PS 55
44 Linder Ernst 1946 SV OP Glarus PS 54
45 Leuenberger Francis 1947 SV RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 54
46 Neher Robert 1952 V RF Binningen FS 54
47 Holenstein Lorenz 1954 V RF Benken PS 54
48 Ritz Franz-Xaver 1956 V RF Stalden VS SV 54
49 Sewer Rolf 1957 V RF Schönengrund-Wald PS 54
50 Marthy Josef 1959 S OP Flums PSV 54
51 Buxtorf Ueli 1960 S OP Flurlingen-Ausseramt PC 54
52 Bacharach Markus 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 54
53 Maier Markus 1962 S RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 54
54 Bohren Eduard 1964 S RF Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 54
55 Menzel Michael 1968 S RF Spreitenbach PS 54
56 Roth Franz 1970 S RF Teufen PSSV 54
57 Brunner Christoph 1971 S OP Bubikon PS 54
58 Unold Michael 1991 E OP Luchsingen PC 54
59 Crestani Christian 1993 E RF Wallisellen PK 54
60 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E RF Neckertal Sport 54
61 Steiner Bruno 1946 SV RF Benken PS 53
62 Stucki Peter 1941 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 53
63 Hanselmann Max 1943 SV RF Sennwald PS 53
64 Oesch Erica 1945 SV RF Arosa PS und Sport 53
65 Geissmann Peter 1953 V OP Brig - Glis PK 53
66 Kistler Rolf 1954 V RF Buus PC 53
67 Canali Paul 1955 V RF Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 53
68 Schweizer Beat 1956 V RF Rifenstein PS 53
69 Tantardini Mirko 1959 S OP Chiasso Slt 53
70 Schweizer Roland 1960 S OP Rifenstein PS 53
71 Egloff Viktor 1963 S RF Spreitenbach PS 53
72 Eckl Roland 1964 S RF Flums PSV 53
73 Rüdisühli Ernst 1966 S RF Sennwald PS 53
74 Rancati Aldo 1966 S OP Bubikon PS 53
75 Gut Christian Andreas 1967 S OP Basel MSG 53
76 Senik Dimitri 1971 S OP Meilen SV 53
77 Jauch Patrick 1974 E OP Bubikon PS 53
78 Wiesendanger Roland 1974 E RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 53
79 Aguilar Daniel 1977 E RF Steckborn VS 53
80 Gauer Mathias 1978 E RF Flums PSV 53
81 Loretz Erika 1980 E RF Chur UOV 53
82 Lehmann Ralf 1980 E RF Amriswil PS RSA 53
83 Baumann Salome 1980 E RF Limmattal UOV 53
84 Lüthi Roberto 1983 E RF Wohlen PS Stand 53
85 Guglielmini Davide 1985 E RF Bellinzona SC della città 53
86 Hilbrand Viviane 1987 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 53
87 Pfiffner Bettina 1988 E OP Flums PSV 53
88 Wehrli Silas 1999 U19 RF Rifenstein PS 52
89 Hösli Friedrich 1943 SV RF Glarus PS 52
90 Blatter Max 1944 SV OP Rifenstein PS 52
91 Terribilini Venanzio Livio 1946 SV OP Locarno Ut 52
92 Wohlgemuth Hans-Jörg 1952 V RF Surselva Sport 52
93 Trüssel Andres 1952 V RF Basel GdF 52
94 Koch René 1953 V RF Horn SV 52
95 Flury Werner 1956 V RF Rorbas-Embrach PS 52
96 Rossano Sabatino 1962 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 52
97 Späni Hanspeter 1970 S OP Bubikon PS 52
98 Krummenacher René 1979 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 52
99 Rentsch Raphael 1990 E RF Benken PS 52
100 Sasse Fritz 1937 SV OP Rifenstein PS 51
101 Fryberg Clau 1947 SV RF Surselva Sport 51
102 Spitzbarth Roland 1948 V OP Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 51
103 Federer Karl 1951 V RF Oberuzwil PS 51
104 Amherd Anton 1956 V RF Brig - Glis PK 51
105 Gallati Erwin 1959 S RF Benken PS 51
106 Eichelberger Hanspeter 1959 S RF Binningen FS 51
107 Riesen Gabriele 1959 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 51
108 von Rechenberg Cornelius 1961 S OP Zürich-Leimbach SV 51
109 Zimmermann Ueli 1963 S RF Locarno Ut 51
110 Kolb Christoph 1964 S RF Goldach SG 51
111 Schuler Carla 1967 S RF Tösstal PSV 51
112 Böttcher Sven 1969 S OP Muttenz SG 51
113 Albisetti Massimo 1970 S OP Bubikon PS 51
114 Nyffenegger Pascal 1978 E RF Stein am Rhein PC 51
115 Schuler Christian 1980 E RF Engi PSC 51
116 Petrov Tomislav 1985 E OP Sennwald PS 51
117 Lüscher Martin 1986 E RF Basel FSV 51
118 Meli Severin 1994 E RF Altstätten PS 51
119 Kaufmann Carmen 1961 S OP Rüthi-Lienz PS 50
120 Hasler Samuel 1997 U21 OP Sierre ST Le Stand 50
121 Schärer Ueli 1941 SV RF Gelterkinden SG 50
122 Scherzinger Anton 1948 V RF Sennwald PS 50
123 Padrun Jean-Claude 1950 V RF Arosa PS und Sport 50
124 Hartmann Werner 1952 V RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 50
125 Bürgin Beat 1956 V RF Stein am Rhein PC 50
126 Bianchin-Steiger Doris 1958 S RF Basel DSC 50
127 Hiltbrunner Daniel 1960 S RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 50
128 Lötscher Beatrice 1962 S OP Tösstal PSV 50
129 Schneider Marcel 1970 S RF Limmattal UOV 50
130 Oberlin Michael 1971 S RF Basel GdF 50
131 Hartmann Reto 1986 E RF Rifenstein PS 50
132 Sutter Claude 1994 E RF Buus PC 50
133 Heer Patrick 2001 U17 RF Glarus PS 49
134 Riediker Ernst 1945 SV RF Rorbas-Embrach PS 49
135 Berni Benedikt 1947 SV OP Ebnat-Kappel PS 49
136 Schaub-Müller Rudolf 1950 V RF Buus PC 49
137 Studer Werner 1956 V OP Horn SV 49
138 Dietschweiler Theo 1960 S RF Stein am Rhein PC 49
139 Hildebrand Fredi 1960 S RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 49
140 Meierhofer Paul 1960 S RF Rorbas-Embrach PS 49
141 Rattazzi Antonio 1962 S RF Buchs SG PS 49
142 Zemp Thomas 1962 S OP Horn SV 49
143 Liedtke Ulrich 1963 S RF Chur UOV 49
144 Vo-Van Marcel 1968 S RF Kreuzlingen SV 49
145 Ostertag Birgit 1970 S OP Bubikon PS 49
146 Rieder Monika 1974 E RF Bubikon PS 49
147 Reutel Karl 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 48
148 Spörndli Rudolf 1940 SV OP Löhningen PC 48
149 Michel Gian 1946 SV RF Sennwald PS 48
150 Bossert Rosmarie 1948 V RF Gelterkinden SG 48
151 Hanisch Lutz 1951 V RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 48
152 Rohrer Ernst 1958 S RF Hoffeld PS 48
153 Schweigler Markus 1962 S RF Binningen FS 48
154 Stamm Thomas 1964 S RF Neunkirch PC 48
155 Müller-Furrer Conny 1965 S RF Binningen FS 48
156 Roch Daniel 1967 S RF Spreitenbach PS 48
157 Bächtiger Werner 1968 S OP Tägerwilen PSV 48
158 Hauser Fritz 1971 S OP Wehntal PS 48
159 Sandring Sten 1976 E OP Wehntal PS 48
160 Leibacher Simon 1981 E RF Stein am Rhein PC 48
161 Modarelli Andrea 1987 E OP Buchs SG PS 48
162 Schuler Werner 1948 V OP Tösstal PSV 47
163 Oberholzer Werner 1950 V OP Ebnat-Kappel PS 47
164 Schwegler Anton 1951 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 47
165 Vasta Salvatore 1956 V OP Buchs SG PS 47
166 Mattsson Niklas 1966 S OP Binningen FS 47
167 Poisel Alexandra 1967 S OP Spreitenbach PS 47
168 Stofiglio Claudia 1971 S OP Bubikon PS 47
169 Pfiffner Bernhard 1990 E RF Flums PSV 47
170 Hofstetter Cyril 1991 E RF Limmattal UOV 47
171 Meier Hansruedi 1939 SV OP Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 46
172 Gilgen Heinz 1956 V RF Aeschi SO PK 46
173 Rupf Thomas 1964 S RF Flums PSV 46
174 Stebler Roland 1964 S RF Bern Helvetia S 46
175 Amstad Markus 1967 S RF Binningen FS 46
176 Schuler Stefan 1969 S OP Luchsingen PC 46
177 Reed Colin 1931 SV RF British Alpine Rifles BAR 45
178 Schmid Otto 1938 SV OP Stein am Rhein PC 45
179 Ender Alfred 1949 V RF Rafzerfeld PC 45
180 Rinderer Hans 1954 V RF Flums PSV 45
181 Pillonel Bernard 1963 S OP Basel FSV 45
182 Fedele Stefano 1975 E OP Chiasso Slt 45
183 Schnyder Jakob 1934 SV OP Rafzerfeld PC 44
184 Viechter Werner 1951 V OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 44
185 Mais Kurt 1963 S RF Stein am Rhein PC 44
186 Reis Joao Pedro 1971 S OP Wallisellen PK 44
187 Thalmann Florian 1977 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 44
188 Mock Silvia 1981 E RF Stein am Rhein PC 44
189 Mangold Pascal 1984 E OP Buus PC 44
190 Lusti Trudi 1964 S RF Benken PS 43
191 Hänggi Christine 1966 S RF Binningen FS 43
192 Tanglmayer Heidi 1980 E OP Limmattal UOV 43
193 Benkler Keven 1983 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 43
194 Joller Ernst 1941 SV RF Schönengrund-Wald PS 42
195 Hildebrand Heidi 1962 S RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 42
196 Widmer Andreas 1988 E OP Netstal SV 42
197 Poisel Fritz 1934 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 41
198 Linder Fritz 1942 SV RF Glarus PS 41
199 Lambro Roberto 1953 V OP Löhningen PC 41
200 Huzanic Mario 1968 S RF Limmattal UOV 41
201 Canova Marzio 1969 S OP Chiasso Slt 41
202 Walker Dominik 1994 E RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 41
203 Brunnschweiler Urs 1946 SV RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 40
204 Bider Fredy 1949 V RF Tösstal PSV 40
205 Tobler Willi 1954 V RF Tägerwilen PSV 40
206 Eigen Peter 1952 V OP Muttenz SG 39
207 Vogt Caroline 1968 S OP Binningen FS 39
208 Teppich Mike Frank 1969 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 39
209 Schaad-Pinösch Gina 1950 V RF Basel DSC 38
210 Zuberbühler Rémy 1961 S OP Bubikon PS 38
211 Gimmel Peter 1942 SV OP Luchsingen PC 37
212 Küng Ruedi 1956 V RF Flums PSV 37
213 Frischknecht Thomas 1978 E RF Schönengrund-Wald PS 37
214 Böhmler Thomas 1963 S OP Basel FSV 36
215 Weber Simon 1981 E OP Luchsingen PC 36
216 Schmid Bruno 1944 SV OP Schänis-Weesen PS 35
217 Schick Helmut 1953 V OP Löhningen PC 35
218 Lehmann Michael 1969 S RF Rifenstein PS 34
219 Hofstetter Jürg 1959 S RF Limmattal UOV 33
220 Cavaliere Orlando 1969 S RF Steckborn VS 33
221 Völker Alberto 1983 E OP Steckborn VS 32
222 Kreuzer Hans 1949 V OP Luchsingen PC 30
223 Bazzana Carmelio 1939 SV OP Locarno Ut 28
224 Heuberger Heinz 1942 SV RF Flums PSV 28
225 Zlauwinen Liliane 1966 S OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 28
226 Büchi Michael 1969 S OP Löhningen PC 14