Deutsch Français Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Pistole 50m, Einzelrangliste

Glarus Süd pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Kissling Andreas 1979 E RF Oberbuchsiten SV 79
2 Dietschi Theo 1959 S RF Rüthi-Lienz PS 78
3 Burri Sébastien 1969 S RF Les Verrières ST LV 78
4 Kammermann Peter 1970 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 78
5 Amacker Andreas 1973 E RF Wülflingen SV 78
6 Bacharach Markus 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 77
7 Frei Stephan 1962 S RF Diessenhofen PS 77
8 Gloor Patrick 1976 E RF Teufen PSSV 77
9 Simmen Christian 1976 E RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 77
10 Schuler Christian 1980 E RF Engi PSC 77
11 Stoessel Nicolas 1986 E RF Meilen SV 77
12 Leuenberger Michael 1987 E RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 77
13 Mühlebach Max 1943 SV OP Zürich SG der Stadt 76
14 Riechsteiner Pius 1950 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 76
15 Brunner Walter 1962 S RF Bubikon PS 76
16 Brunner Thomas 1964 S RF Leimental PC 76
17 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S OP Spreitenbach PS 76
18 Petermann Thomas 1966 S OP Zürich SG der Stadt 76
19 Muggli Frank 1966 S RF Diessenhofen PS 76
20 Kurz Andreas 1969 S RF Horn SV 76
21 Wullschleger Stephan 1969 S RF Basel GdF 76
22 Roth Franz 1970 S RF Teufen PSSV 76
23 Nyffenegger Reto 1974 E OP Bubikon PS 76
24 Bühler Peter 1974 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 76
25 Battaglia Bruno 1975 E RF Chur UOV 76
26 Schärer Claude 1978 E RF Gelterkinden SG 76
27 Geser Stefan 1981 E RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 76
28 Frei Céline 1981 E RF Zürich SG der Stadt 76
29 Weber Deborah 1995 E RF Netstal SV 76
30 Schneider Christian 1947 SV OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 75
31 Nodari Diego 1953 V RF Locarno Ut 75
32 Bürkli Daniel 1955 V OP Bubikon PS 75
33 Mathis Markus 1956 V RF Wülflingen SV 75
34 Fleischmann Heinz 1957 V RF Teufen PSSV 75
35 Monego Leo 1958 S OP Glarus Stadt SG 75
36 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S RF Altstätten PS 75
37 Barraz Pascal 1966 S RF Oberuzwil PS 75
38 Aebischer Dominique 1966 S RF Düdingen PSV 75
39 Züger Hugo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 75
40 Imark Marc 1968 S OP Buus PC 75
41 Brunner Christoph 1971 S OP Bubikon PS 75
42 Maccabiani Flavien 1971 S RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 75
43 Stricker Jero 1974 E RF Hoffeld PS 75
44 Leuzinger Fritz 1974 E RF Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 75
45 Fuchs Stefan 1975 E RF Teufen PSSV 75
46 Berner Martin 1978 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 75
47 Nyffenegger Pascal 1978 E RF Stein am Rhein PC 75
48 Krummenacher René 1979 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 75
49 Degen Stefan 1981 E RF Gelterkinden SG 75
50 Sieber Brigitta 1987 E OP Sennwald PS 75
51 Rhyner Heinrich 1949 V RF Buchs SG PS 74
52 Jurietti Enzo 1952 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 74
53 Merz Armin 1962 S OP Ägerital PS 74
54 Kottler Barbara 1963 S OP Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 74
55 Egloff Viktor 1963 S RF Spreitenbach PS 74
56 Eberle Robert 1966 S RF Netstal SV 74
57 Aebischer Natasa 1972 E RF Düdingen PSV 74
58 Wiesendanger Roland 1974 E RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 74
59 Zäch Thomas 1975 E RF Altstätten PS 74
60 Schlaeppi Dave 1975 E RF Les Verrières ST LV 74
61 Lang Christian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 74
62 Mock Silvia 1981 E RF Stein am Rhein PC 74
63 Berchtold Raphael 1990 E RF Stalden VS SV 74
64 Schnyder René 1936 SV RF Brig - Glis PK 73
65 Lienhard Arthur 1948 V RF Diessenhofen PS 73
66 Sewer Rolf 1957 V RF Schönengrund-Wald PS 73
67 Leuenberger Gilbert 1959 S RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 73
68 Lehmann Stefan 1960 S RF Uster SG 73
69 Gamma Stefan 1963 S RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 73
70 Stebler Roland 1964 S RF Bern Helvetia S 73
71 Binz Bruno 1965 S RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 73
72 Masucci Alessandro 1968 S RF Meilen SV 73
73 Schmid Daniel 1970 S OP Homrig PC 73
74 Bannwart Denise 1979 E OP Neckertal Sport 73
75 Loretz Erika 1980 E RF Chur UOV 73
76 Schmid Philippe 1982 E RF Amriswil PS RSA 73
77 Volger Anick 1986 E RF Hoffeld PS 73
78 Wüthrich Marc 1987 E RF Aeschi SO PK 73
79 Burri Benjamin 1992 E RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 73
80 Weber Max 1942 SV RF Glarus Stadt SG 72
81 Linder Fritz 1942 SV RF Glarus PS 72
82 Rindlisbacher Max 1951 V RF St. Gallen Polizei 72
83 Niederer Urs 1952 V RF Heiden uU PSV 72
84 Flühler Hans-Ueli 1953 V RF Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 72
85 Studerus Felix 1955 V RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 72
86 Dähler Hermann 1958 S OP Tägerwilen PSV 72
87 Kast Beat 1958 S OP Goldach SG 72
88 Käser Claire 1961 S RF Wallisellen PK 72
89 Sunko Darko 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 72
90 Ita Regula 1962 S RF Rafzerfeld PC 72
91 Rüegg Daniel 1962 S RF Oberuzwil PS 72
92 Ebnöther Heinz 1962 S RF Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 72
93 Lötscher Beatrice 1962 S OP Tösstal PSV 72
94 Fankhauser Peter 1962 S OP Hasle-Rüegsau PS 72
95 Britt Jean-Christophe 1964 S RF Basel GdF 72
96 Schuler Carla 1967 S RF Tösstal PSV 72
97 Rickenbach Markus 1968 S RF Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 72
98 Chuat Thierry 1970 S RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 72
99 Troxler Stephan 1977 E RF Limmattal UOV 72
100 Lüscher Martin 1986 E RF Basel FSV 72
101 Modarelli Andrea 1987 E OP Buchs SG PS 72
102 Rentsch Raphael 1990 E RF Benken PS 72
103 Loser Simon 1991 E OP Bubikon PS 72
104 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E RF Neckertal Sport 72
105 Heer Patrick 2001 U17 RF Glarus PS 71
106 Dolci Sandro 1999 U19 RF Meilen SV 71
107 Schärer Ueli 1941 SV RF Gelterkinden SG 71
108 Terribilini Venanzio Livio 1946 SV OP Locarno Ut 71
109 Leuenberger Francis 1947 SV RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 71
110 Eschbach Alfred 1948 V RF Basel GdF 71
111 Holenstein Lorenz 1954 V RF Benken PS 71
112 Sera Rosario 1955 V OP Winterthur Töss FS PS 71
113 Salathé Peter 1956 V RF Neunkirch PC 71
114 Hofstetter Jürg 1959 S RF Limmattal UOV 71
115 Dietschweiler Theo 1960 S RF Stein am Rhein PC 71
116 Hiltbrunner Daniel 1960 S RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 71
117 Thoma Ernst 1961 S RF Neunkirch PC 71
118 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 71
119 Hunold Paul 1962 S RF Luchsingen PC 71
120 Zemp Thomas 1962 S OP Horn SV 71
121 Lorenzato Bruno 1965 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 71
122 Poisel Alexandra 1967 S OP Spreitenbach PS 71
123 Barraz Daniela 1968 S OP Oberuzwil PS 71
124 Senik Dimitri 1971 S OP Meilen SV 71
125 Oberlin Michael 1971 S RF Basel GdF 71
126 Rieder Monika 1974 E RF Bubikon PS 71
127 Vock Thomas 1989 E RF Wohlen PS Stand 71
128 Hofstetter Cyril 1991 E RF Limmattal UOV 71
129 Steiner Iwo 1991 E OP Wehntal PS 71
130 Koster Toni 1944 SV RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 70
131 Oesch Erica 1945 SV RF Arosa PS und Sport 70
132 Schaad Werner A. 1946 SV OP Basel GdF 70
133 Herzog Heidi 1946 SV RF Glattfelden PC 70
134 Kaufmann Hanspeter 1947 SV RF Limmattal UOV 70
135 Ryser Peter 1947 SV RF Locarno Ut 70
136 Soldati Ennio 1949 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 70
137 Schneider Felix 1949 V RF Uster SG 70
138 Giger Werner 1953 V RF Chur UOV 70
139 Perrot Jürg 1953 V RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 70
140 Bösch Hans-Ulrich 1955 V RF Wil SG Sport 70
141 Pfiffner Othmar 1955 V OP Flums PSV 70
142 Frei Peter 1955 V RF Zürich SG der Stadt 70
143 Ehrsam Ruedi 1956 V OP Rifenstein PS 70
144 Lienhard Werner 1956 V RF Rorbas-Embrach PS 70
145 Buxtorf Ueli 1960 S OP Flurlingen-Ausseramt PC 70
146 von Rechenberg Cornelius 1961 S OP Zürich-Leimbach SV 70
147 Greminger Daniel 1969 S RF Regensdorf PS vom Furttal 70
148 Amsler Fredy 1969 S RF Rorbas-Embrach PS 70
149 Kapfer Gerrit 1969 S RF Rafzerfeld PC 70
150 Weingart Thomas 1974 E OP Bubikon PS 70
151 Lüthi Roberto 1983 E RF Wohlen PS Stand 70
152 Hilbrand Viviane 1987 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 70
153 Eichenberger Evelyn Elisabeth 1988 E OP Sennwald PS 70
154 Hildebrand Christian 1988 E RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 70
155 Crestani Christian 1993 E RF Wallisellen PK 70
156 Jouini Hakim 1994 E RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 70
157 Dutler René 1957 V OP Buchs SG PS 69
158 Müller Guido 1941 SV OP Rifenstein PS 69
159 Bartholet Alois 1943 SV OP Flums PSV 69
160 Stüssi Erich 1948 V OP Rorbas-Embrach PS 69
161 Aeberhard Walter 1949 V RF Wülflingen SV 69
162 Ender Alfred 1949 V RF Rafzerfeld PC 69
163 Oberholzer Werner 1950 V RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 69
164 Kohler Hansruedi 1952 V RF Chur UOV 69
165 Loser Verena 1956 V OP Bubikon PS 69
166 Dolci Marco 1957 V RF Meilen SV 69
167 Oprecht Marianna 1962 S RF Netstal SV 69
168 Eckl Roland 1964 S RF Flums PSV 69
169 Kolb Christoph 1964 S RF Goldach SG 69
170 Gut Christian Andreas 1967 S OP Basel MSG 69
171 Jukic Sead 1968 S OP Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 69
172 Linder Markus 1970 S RF Glarus PS 69
173 Greminger Andreas 1970 S RF Regensdorf PS vom Furttal 69
174 Deiss Rolf 1975 E RF Hoffeld PS 69
175 Koller Daniel 1979 E RF Diessenhofen PS 68
176 Corboz Louis 1943 SV RF Wohlen PS Stand 68
177 Schöni Werner 1950 V RF Rafzerfeld PC 68
178 Landolt Jakob 1951 V OP Stein am Rhein PC 68
179 Corrodi Marietta 1954 V RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 68
180 Ritz Franz-Xaver 1956 V RF Stalden VS SV 68
181 Rohrer Ernst 1958 S RF Hoffeld PS 68
182 Kündig Markus 1959 S RF Bachtel-Hinwil PS 68
183 Hildebrand Fredi 1960 S RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 68
184 Stamm Thomas 1964 S RF Neunkirch PC 68
185 Hotz Heidi 1965 S RF Wülflingen SV 68
186 Jauch Patrick 1974 E OP Bubikon PS 68
187 Amweg Sonja 1974 E OP Muttenz SG 68
188 Aguilar Daniel 1977 E RF Steckborn VS 68
189 Leuenberger Aurelie 1988 E RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 68
190 Honegger Thomas 1990 E RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 68
191 Moser Andreas 1950 V RF Heiden uU PSV 67
192 Hasler Samuel 1997 U21 OP Sierre ST Le Stand 67
193 Fischer Hansruedi 1948 V OP Stein am Rhein PC 67
194 Spitzbarth Roland 1948 V OP Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 67
195 Bossert Rosmarie 1948 V RF Gelterkinden SG 67
196 Elmer Willy 1950 V RF Netstal SV 67
197 Hanisch Lutz 1951 V RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 67
198 Haller Markus 1953 V RF Kreuzlingen SV 67
199 Flury Werner 1956 V RF Rorbas-Embrach PS 67
200 Warpelin John 1959 S RF Rorbas-Embrach PS 67
201 Meierhofer Erich 1959 S RF Wehntal PS 67
202 Rattazzi Antonio 1962 S RF Buchs SG PS 67
203 Rüdisühli Ernst 1966 S RF Sennwald PS 67
204 Menzel Michael 1968 S RF Spreitenbach PS 67
205 Mühlebach Renzo 1968 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 67
206 Märki Daniel 1975 E RF Klingnau SG 67
207 Baumann Salome 1980 E RF Limmattal UOV 67
208 Kammerer Gerry 1985 E OP Sennwald PS 67
209 Gyr Stefan 1986 E RF Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 67
210 Pfiffner Bernhard 1990 E RF Flums PSV 67
211 Meier Hansruedi 1939 SV OP Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 66
212 Gantenbein Ernst 1942 SV OP Bachtel-Hinwil PS 66
213 Brunnschweiler Urs 1946 SV RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 66
214 Fryberg Clau 1947 SV RF Surselva Sport 66
215 Uhr Martin 1952 V OP Tösstal PSV 66
216 Bosshard Jakob 1952 V RF Bachtel-Hinwil PS 66
217 Trüssel Andres 1952 V RF Basel GdF 66
218 Stanzione Angelo 1955 V RF Rafzerfeld PC 66
219 Zimmermann Andy 1955 V OP Luchsingen PC 66
220 Gallati Erwin 1959 S RF Benken PS 66
221 Haag Markus 1961 S OP Goldach SG 66
222 Häfelfinger Bruno 1963 S RF Rifenstein PS 66
223 Hänggi Christine 1966 S RF Binningen FS 66
224 Hauser Fritz 1971 S OP Wehntal PS 66
225 Petrov Tomislav 1985 E OP Sennwald PS 66
226 Spörndli Rudolf 1940 SV OP Löhningen PC 65
227 Hefti Fritz 1942 SV OP Luchsingen PC 65
228 Nast Werner 1950 V RF Heiden uU PSV 65
229 Koch René 1953 V RF Horn SV 65
230 Canali Paul 1955 V RF Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 65
231 Meierhofer Paul 1960 S RF Rorbas-Embrach PS 65
232 Frei Jürg 1966 S RF Netstal SV 65
233 Bächtiger Werner 1968 S OP Tägerwilen PSV 65
234 Schmid Bernhard 1978 E OP Luchsingen PC 65
235 Stucki Peter 1941 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 64
236 Geser Anton 1941 SV OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 64
237 Obrecht Lorenz Peter 1946 SV OP Berneck SG 64
238 Schuler Werner 1948 V OP Tösstal PSV 64
239 Bider Fredy 1949 V RF Tösstal PSV 64
240 Riedi Gian Andrea 1952 V RF Chur UOV 64
241 Jung Sepp 1955 V OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 64
242 Riesen Gabriele 1959 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 64
243 Schlegel Jakob 1959 S RF Buchs SG PS 64
244 Bohren Eduard 1964 S RF Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 64
245 Müller-Furrer Conny 1965 S RF Binningen FS 64
246 Huzanic Mario 1968 S RF Limmattal UOV 64
247 Guntli Hans 1939 SV RF Luchsingen PC 63
248 Geissmann Peter 1953 V OP Brig - Glis PK 63
249 Bürgin Beat 1956 V RF Stein am Rhein PC 63
250 Fiechter Marcel 1960 S OP Spreitenbach PS 63
251 Armati Peter 1964 S OP Luchsingen PC 63
252 Huber Simon 1983 E OP Goldach SG 63
253 Widmer Andreas 1988 E OP Netstal SV 63
254 Vasta Salvatore 1956 V OP Buchs SG PS 62
255 Ostertag Birgit 1970 S OP Bubikon PS 62
256 Gut Max 1942 SV OP Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 61
257 Viechter Werner 1951 V OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 61
258 Gerber Ueli 1967 S RF Les Verrières ST LV 61
259 Schuler Stefan 1969 S OP Luchsingen PC 61
260 Leibacher Simon 1981 E RF Stein am Rhein PC 61
261 Steiner Bruno 1946 SV RF Benken PS 60
262 Federer Karl 1951 V RF Oberuzwil PS 60
263 Lambro Roberto 1953 V OP Löhningen PC 60
264 Studer Werner 1956 V OP Horn SV 60
265 Späni Hanspeter 1970 S OP Bubikon PS 60
266 Thalmann Florian 1977 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 60
267 Frischknecht Thomas 1978 E RF Schönengrund-Wald PS 60
268 Padrun Jean-Claude 1950 V RF Arosa PS und Sport 59
269 Aebischer Elisabeth 1957 V RF Spreitenbach PS 59
270 Wehrli Walter 1959 S RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 59
271 Zimmermann Ueli 1963 S RF Locarno Ut 59
272 Meli Severin 1994 E RF Altstätten PS 59
273 Reutel Karl 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 58
274 Poisel Fritz 1934 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 57
275 Hasler Walter 1946 SV RF Sierre ST Le Stand 56
276 Busch Heinz 1937 SV RF Basel GdF 56
277 Studer Bruno 1963 S OP Sennwald PS 56
278 Böttcher Sven 1969 S OP Muttenz SG 56
279 Schmid Otto 1938 SV OP Stein am Rhein PC 55
280 Weber Simon 1981 E OP Luchsingen PC 55
281 Riediker Ernst 1945 SV RF Rorbas-Embrach PS 54
282 Haberthür Benjamin L. 1960 S RF Basel GdF 54
283 Bargues Vinzenz 1960 S OP Oberuzwil PS 53
284 Hildebrand Heidi 1962 S RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 53
285 Reed Colin 1931 SV RF British Alpine Rifles BAR 49
286 Büchi Michael 1969 S OP Löhningen PC 47
287 Schick Helmut 1953 V OP Löhningen PC 46
288 Berner Ivo 1958 S OP Sennwald PS 46
289 Gimmel Peter 1942 SV OP Luchsingen PC 45
290 Zlauwinen Liliane 1966 S OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 45
291 Müller Timo 1993 E OP Kreuzlingen SV 44
292 Elkuch Wolfgang 1958 S RF Sennwald PS 43
293 Gywat Lienhard 1945 SV RF Basel GdF 40
294 Müller Frank 1964 S OP Kreuzlingen SV 35