Deutsch Français Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Pistole 50m, Einzelrangliste

Serie pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Vock Thomas 1989 E RF Wohlen PS Stand 59
2 Muggli Frank 1966 S RF Diessenhofen PS 58
3 Frei Stephan 1962 S RF Diessenhofen PS 58
4 Aebischer Dominique 1966 S RF Düdingen PSV 58
5 Wullschleger Stephan 1969 S RF Basel GdF 58
6 Stricker Jero 1974 E RF Hoffeld PS 58
7 Leuzinger Fritz 1974 E RF Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 58
8 Grossen Dieter 1974 E RF Klingnau SG 58
9 Wegmann Bruno 1956 V RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 57
10 Fleischmann Heinz 1957 V RF Teufen PSSV 57
11 Warpelin John 1959 S RF Rorbas-Embrach PS 57
12 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S RF Altstätten PS 57
13 Greminger Andreas 1970 S RF Regensdorf PS vom Furttal 57
14 Fuchs Stefan 1975 E RF Teufen PSSV 57
15 Schlaeppi Dave 1975 E RF Les Verrières ST LV 57
16 Simmen Christian 1976 E RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 57
17 Gloor Patrick 1976 E RF Teufen PSSV 57
18 Kissling Andreas 1979 E RF Oberbuchsiten SV 57
19 Eschbach Alfred 1948 V RF Basel GdF 56
20 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S OP Spreitenbach PS 56
21 Eberle Robert 1966 S RF Netstal SV 56
22 Roth Franz 1970 S RF Teufen PSSV 56
23 Hunn Patrik 1971 S RF Wohlen PS Stand 56
24 Lang Christian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 56
25 Berner Martin 1978 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 56
26 Käslin Pirmin 1983 E RF Stans PS 56
27 Berchtold Raphael 1990 E RF Stalden VS SV 56
28 Renggli Jost 1941 SV RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 55
29 Jung Sepp 1955 V OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 55
30 Büsser Stefan 1957 V RF Netstal SV 55
31 Liesch Urs 1958 S RF Regensdorf PS vom Furttal 55
32 Crameri Guido 1959 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 55
33 Rüegg Daniel 1962 S RF Oberuzwil PS 55
34 Binz Bruno 1965 S RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 55
35 Kammermann Peter 1970 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 55
36 Troxler Stephan 1977 E RF Limmattal UOV 55
37 Schärer Claude 1978 E RF Gelterkinden SG 55
38 Baumann Salome 1980 E RF Limmattal UOV 55
39 Schmid Philippe 1982 E RF Amriswil PS RSA 55
40 Crameri Ramon 1984 E RF Poschiavo St Pistola 55
41 Sieber Brigitta 1987 E OP Sennwald PS 55
42 Högger Jérôme 1989 E RF Goldach SG 55
43 Rentsch Raphael 1990 E RF Benken PS 55
44 Müller Ernst 1933 SV RF Brig - Glis PK 54
45 Trüssel Andres 1952 V RF Basel GdF 54
46 Lehmann Stefan 1960 S RF Uster SG 54
47 Sunko Darko 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 54
48 Rossano Sabatino 1962 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 54
49 Berner Markus 1965 S RF Amriswil PS RSA 54
50 Greminger Daniel 1969 S RF Regensdorf PS vom Furttal 54
51 Hunn Franziska 1971 S RF Wohlen PS Stand 54
52 Aebischer Natasa 1972 E RF Düdingen PSV 54
53 Wiesendanger Roland 1974 E RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 54
54 Bühler Peter 1974 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 54
55 Bugmann Remo 1978 E RF Klingnau SG 54
56 Geser Stefan 1981 E RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 54
57 Preisig Stefan 1985 E RF Wil SG Sport 54
58 Stucki Peter 1941 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 53
59 Ryser Peter 1947 SV RF Locarno Ut 53
60 Kohler Hansruedi 1952 V RF Chur UOV 53
61 Flühler Hans-Ueli 1953 V RF Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 53
62 Bron Christian 1959 S RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 53
63 Hiltbrunner Daniel 1960 S RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 53
64 Fankhauser Peter 1962 S OP Hasle-Rüegsau PS 53
65 Rentsch Thomas 1962 S RF Binningen FS 53
66 Brunner Walter 1962 S RF Bubikon PS 53
67 Brunner Thomas 1964 S RF Leimental PC 53
68 Barraz Pascal 1966 S RF Oberuzwil PS 53
69 Kurz Andreas 1969 S RF Horn SV 53
70 Senik Dimitri 1971 S OP Meilen SV 53
71 Nyffenegger Reto 1974 E RF Bubikon PS 53
72 Ollermann Stefan 1979 E RF Wülflingen SV 53
73 Burri Benjamin 1992 E RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 53
74 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E RF Neckertal Sport 53
75 Geser Anton 1941 SV OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 52
76 Schneider Christian 1947 SV OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 52
77 Fryberg Clau 1947 SV RF Surselva Sport 52
78 Riechsteiner Pius 1950 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 52
79 Geissmann Peter 1953 V OP Brig - Glis PK 52
80 Monego Leo 1958 S OP Glarus Stadt SG 52
81 Buxtorf Ueli 1960 S OP Flurlingen-Ausseramt PC 52
82 Britt Jean-Christophe 1964 S RF Basel GdF 52
83 Sarasin Christophe 1964 S RF Basel GdF 52
84 Degen Stefan 1981 E RF Gelterkinden SG 52
85 Wüthrich Marc 1987 E RF Aeschi SO PK 52
86 Hildebrand Christian 1988 E RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 52
87 Hasler Samuel 1997 U21 OP Sierre ST Le Stand 51
88 Aeberli Walter 1942 SV OP Zürich Wollishofen SV 51
89 Spitzbarth Roland 1948 V OP Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 51
90 Rhyner Heinrich 1949 V RF Buchs SG PS 51
91 Frauchiger Thomas 1952 V OP Basel GdF 51
92 Nodari Diego 1953 V RF Locarno Ut 51
93 Frei Peter 1955 V RF Zürich SG der Stadt 51
94 Lienhard Werner 1956 V RF Rorbas-Embrach PS 51
95 Dietschi Theo 1959 S RF Rüthi-Lienz PS 51
96 Bacharach Markus 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 51
97 Bernhard Hermann 1966 S RF Bachtel-Hinwil PS 51
98 Schuler Carla 1967 S RF Tösstal PSV 51
99 Albisetti Massimo 1970 S OP Bubikon PS 51
100 Oberlin Michael 1971 S RF Basel GdF 51
101 Coppens Jasper 1975 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 51
102 Krummenacher René 1979 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 51
103 Z`Rotz-Lussi Anneliese 1957 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 50
104 Lämmler Paul 1948 V RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 50
105 Gallati Erwin 1959 S RF Benken PS 50
106 Haberthür Benjamin L. 1960 S RF Basel GdF 50
107 Ries Dietrich 1962 S RF Regensdorf PS vom Furttal 50
108 Häfelfinger Bruno 1963 S RF Rifenstein PS 50
109 Egloff Viktor 1963 S RF Spreitenbach PS 50
110 Solari Quadri Stefania 1982 E RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 50
111 Hofstetter Cyril 1991 E RF Limmattal UOV 50
112 Steiner Iwo 1991 E OP Wehntal PS 50
113 Holenstein Lorenz 1954 V RF Benken PS 49
114 Studerus Felix 1955 V RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 49
115 Flury Werner 1956 V RF Rorbas-Embrach PS 49
116 Ritz Franz-Xaver 1956 V RF Stalden VS SV 49
117 Helfenberger Werner 1963 S OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 49
118 Good Patrick 1967 S OP Homrig PC 49
119 Menzel Michael 1968 S RF Spreitenbach PS 49
120 Linder Markus 1970 S RF Glarus PS 49
121 Koller Daniel 1979 E RF Diessenhofen PS 49
122 Hilbrand Viviane 1987 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 49
123 Canali Paul 1955 V RF Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 48
124 Rattazzi Antonio 1962 S RF Buchs SG PS 48
125 Eckl Roland 1964 S RF Flums PSV 48
126 Stebler Roland 1964 S RF Bern Helvetia S 48
127 Poisel Alexandra 1967 S OP Spreitenbach PS 48
128 Zäch Thomas 1975 E RF Altstätten PS 48
129 Deiss Rolf 1975 E RF Hoffeld PS 48
130 Frischknecht Thomas 1978 E RF Schönengrund-Wald PS 48
131 Petrov Tomislav 1985 E OP Sennwald PS 48
132 Wallach Daniel 1957 V RF Basel GdF 47
133 Schweigler Markus 1962 S RF Binningen FS 47
134 Märki Daniel 1975 E RF Klingnau SG 47
135 Lüscher Martin 1986 E RF Basel FSV 47
136 Widmer Andreas 1988 E OP Netstal SV 47
137 Vasta Salvatore 1956 V OP Buchs SG PS 46
138 Roch Daniel 1967 S RF Spreitenbach PS 46
139 Monigatti Andi 1967 S OP Homrig PC 46
140 Aguilar Daniel 1977 E RF Steckborn VS 46
141 Poisel Fritz 1934 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 45
142 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 45
143 Kammerer Gerry 1985 E OP Sennwald PS 45
144 Hofstetter Jürg 1959 S RF Limmattal UOV 44
145 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 44
146 Mais Kurt 1963 S RF Stein am Rhein PC 44
147 Müller-Furrer Conny 1965 S RF Binningen FS 44
148 Reed Colin 1931 SV RF British Alpine Rifles BAR 43
149 Schilling Rainer 1939 SV RF Rafzerfeld PC 43
150 Padrun Jean-Claude 1950 V RF Arosa PS und Sport 43
151 Schuler Stefan 1969 S OP Luchsingen PC 43
152 Pfiffner Bernhard 1990 E RF Flums PSV 43
153 Meier Hansruedi 1939 SV OP Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 42
154 Modarelli Andrea 1987 E OP Buchs SG PS 42
155 Meli Severin 1994 E RF Altstätten PS 42
156 Uhr Martin 1952 V OP Tösstal PSV 41
157 Gut Christian Andreas 1967 S OP Basel MSG 41
158 Gauer Mathias 1978 E RF Flums PSV 37
159 Gimmel Peter 1942 SV OP Luchsingen PC 36
160 Weber Simon 1981 E OP Luchsingen PC 36
161 Vogt Caroline 1968 S OP Binningen FS 34
162 Reis Joao Pedro 1971 S OP Wallisellen PK 31
163 Zlauwinen Liliane 1966 S OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 30