Deutsch Français Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Pistole 50m, Einzelrangliste

Auszahlung pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Dietschi Theo 1959 S RF Rüthi-Lienz PS 60
2 Bugmann Remo 1978 E FP Klingnau SG 60
3 Bleiker Jakob 1951 V OP Oberentfelden SG 59
4 Soldati Ennio 1949 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 59
5 Michielin Rolf 1957 V FP Wigoltingen PS 59
6 Rentsch Thomas 1962 S RF Binningen FS 59
7 Berner Markus 1965 S RF Amriswil PS RSA 59
8 Kammermann Peter 1970 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 59
9 Hunn Patrik 1971 S FP Wohlen PS Stand 59
10 Grossen Dieter 1974 E FP Klingnau SG 59
11 Stricker Jero 1974 E RF Hoffeld PS 59
12 Schlaeppi Dave 1975 E RF Les Verrières ST LV 59
13 Burri Benjamin 1992 E FP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 59
14 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E FP Neckertal Sport 59
15 Rhyner Heinrich 1949 V FP Buchs SG PS 58
16 Bart Robert 1950 V FP Wohlen PS Stand 58
17 Flühler Hans-Ueli 1953 V RF Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 58
18 Wegmann Bruno 1956 V RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 58
19 Bron Christian 1959 S FP Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 58
20 Fankhauser Peter 1962 S OP Hasle-Rüegsau PS 58
21 Britt Jean-Christophe 1964 S RF Basel GdF 58
22 Brunner Thomas 1964 S RF Leimental PC 58
23 Binz Bruno 1965 S RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 58
24 Aebischer Dominique 1966 S RF Düdingen PSV 58
25 Zäch Roland 1968 S RF Altstätten PS 58
26 Burri Sébastien 1969 S RF Les Verrières ST LV 58
27 Battaglia Bruno 1975 E RF Chur UOV 58
28 Gloor Patrick 1976 E RF Teufen PSSV 58
29 Krummenacher René 1979 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 58
30 Kissling Andreas 1979 E RF Oberbuchsiten SV 58
31 Geser Stefan 1981 E FP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 58
32 Käslin Pirmin 1983 E RF Stans PS 58
33 Wüthrich Marc 1987 E FP Aeschi SO PK 58
34 Iapello Vito 1948 V FP Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 57
35 Hirzel Alfons 1935 SV FP Tägerwilen PSV 57
36 Schoch Peter 1943 SV FP Spreitenbach PS 57
37 Ryser Peter 1947 SV RF Locarno Ut 57
38 Giger Werner 1953 V RF Chur UOV 57
39 Mazzi Romano 1955 V RF Locarno Ut 57
40 Fischer Médard 1955 V RF Wülflingen SV 57
41 Lienhard Werner 1956 V RF Rorbas-Embrach PS 57
42 Leuenberger Gilbert 1959 S RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 57
43 Koller René 1961 S RF Grosswangen uU PS 57
44 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S OP Spreitenbach PS 57
45 Muggli Frank 1966 S RF Diessenhofen PS 57
46 Eberle Robert 1966 S FP Netstal SV 57
47 Schuler Carla 1967 S RF Tösstal PSV 57
48 Greminger Daniel 1969 S FP Regensdorf PS vom Furttal 57
49 Saladin Matthias 1973 E FP Büren SO PC 57
50 Bühler Peter 1974 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 57
51 Fuchs Stefan 1975 E RF Teufen PSSV 57
52 Schärer Claude 1978 E RF Gelterkinden SG 57
53 Bernasconi Yvo 1985 E RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 57
54 Hefti David 1989 E RF Praz ST au Pistolet du Vully 57
55 Berchtold Raphael 1990 E FP Stalden VS SV 57
56 Michel Franz 1941 SV RF Ennenda PS 56
57 Eschbach Alfred 1948 V RF Basel GdF 56
58 Perrot Jürg 1953 V RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 56
59 Corrodi Marietta 1954 V RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 56
60 Feldmann Ruedi 1954 V FP Ennenda PS 56
61 Ritz Franz-Xaver 1956 V FP Stalden VS SV 56
62 Schweizer Beat 1956 V RF Rifenstein PS 56
63 Planzer Peter 1958 S FP Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 56
64 Liesch Urs 1958 S RF Regensdorf PS vom Furttal 56
65 Bacharach Markus 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 56
66 Thoma Ernst 1961 S RF Neunkirch PC 56
67 Brunner Walter 1962 S FP Bubikon PS 56
68 Lusti Trudi 1964 S RF Benken PS 56
69 Hotz Heidi 1965 S FP Wülflingen SV 56
70 Planzer Ruth 1966 S RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 56
71 Roner Peter 1968 S FP Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 56
72 Imark Marc 1968 S OP Buus PC 56
73 Barraz Daniela 1968 S OP Oberuzwil PS 56
74 Frei Urs 1968 S RF Diessenhofen PS 56
75 Wullschleger Stephan 1969 S RF Basel GdF 56
76 Nyffenegger Reto 1974 E OP Bubikon PS 56
77 Zäch Thomas 1975 E RF Altstätten PS 56
78 Frei Céline 1981 E RF Zürich SG der Stadt 56
79 Lüscher Martin 1986 E FP Basel FSV 56
80 Stoessel Nicolas 1986 E RF Meilen SV 56
81 Högger Jérôme 1989 E RF Goldach SG 56
82 Vock Thomas 1989 E FP Wohlen PS Stand 56
83 Weber Max 1942 SV RF Glarus Stadt SG 55
84 Hanselmann Max 1943 SV RF Sennwald PS 55
85 Hinder Walter 1945 SV OP Wil SG Sport 55
86 Herzog Heidi 1946 SV RF Glattfelden PC 55
87 Fryberg Clau 1947 SV FP Surselva Sport 55
88 Müller Leo 1947 SV RF Kreuzlingen SV 55
89 Fabbris Flavio 1950 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 55
90 Elmer Willy 1950 V RF Netstal SV 55
91 Rist Benno 1950 V OP Goldach SG 55
92 Neher Robert 1952 V RF Binningen FS 55
93 Uhr Martin 1952 V OP Tösstal PSV 55
94 Niederer Urs 1952 V RF Heiden uU PSV 55
95 Nodari Diego 1953 V RF Locarno Ut 55
96 Schwegler Lina 1953 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 55
97 Z`Rotz-Lussi Anneliese 1957 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 55
98 Dähler Hermann 1958 S OP Tägerwilen PSV 55
99 Schweizer Christa 1959 S OP Rifenstein PS 55
100 Sunko Darko 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 55
101 Zemp Thomas 1962 S OP Horn SV 55
102 Gamma Stefan 1963 S RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 55
103 Frei Jürg 1966 S FP Netstal SV 55
104 Lopez Marcos 1967 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 55
105 Gugelmann Hans 1968 S OP Niederurnen Stand 55
106 Menzel Michael 1968 S RF Spreitenbach PS 55
107 Züger Hugo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 55
108 Zaccari Remo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 55
109 Jukic Sead 1968 S OP Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 55
110 Schmid Daniel 1970 S OP Homrig PC 55
111 Dietrich Markus 1971 S FP Itingen SG 55
112 Maccabiani Flavien 1971 S RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 55
113 Hunn Franziska 1971 S RF Wohlen PS Stand 55
114 Bise Bertrand 1973 E FP Villeneuve STP 55
115 Coppens Jasper 1975 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 55
116 Lang Christian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 55
117 Berner Martin 1978 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 55
118 Schuler Christian 1980 E RF Engi PSC 55
119 Degen Stefan 1981 E RF Gelterkinden SG 55
120 Crameri Ramon 1984 E RF Poschiavo St Pistola 55
121 Preisig Stefan 1985 E RF Wil SG Sport 55
122 Leuenberger Aurelie 1988 E RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 55
123 Unold Michael 1991 E OP Luchsingen PC 55
124 Fetscher Elias 1996 E RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 55
125 Moser Andreas 1950 V RF Heiden uU PSV 54
126 Mühlebach Max 1943 SV OP Zürich SG der Stadt 54
127 Bosshard Manfred 1944 SV OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 54
128 Davatz Andreas 1945 SV OP Chur UOV 54
129 Hauser Anton 1947 SV OP Wädenswil PSV 54
130 Habegger Ruedi 1948 V OP Diessenhofen PS 54
131 Riechsteiner Pius 1950 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 54
132 Battaglia Leo 1951 V RF Chur UOV 54
133 Zimmermann Andy 1955 V OP Luchsingen PC 54
134 Loser Verena 1956 V OP Bubikon PS 54
135 Iseli Nelly 1956 V RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 54
136 Frei Rolf 1957 V RF Buus PC 54
137 Fleischmann Heinz 1957 V RF Teufen PSSV 54
138 Dolci Marco 1957 V RF Meilen SV 54
139 Crameri Guido 1959 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 54
140 Gallati Erwin 1959 S RF Benken PS 54
141 Warpelin John 1959 S RF Rorbas-Embrach PS 54
142 Bonoli Andrea 1959 S RF Faido SC 54
143 Hildebrand Fredi 1960 S RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 54
144 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S RF Altstätten PS 54
145 Merz Armin 1962 S OP Ägerital PS 54
146 Fercher Yvette 1962 S RF Bubikon PS 54
147 Nyffeler Michael 1967 S FP Frauenfeld Stadt 54
148 Mühlebach Renzo 1968 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 54
149 Kurz Andreas 1969 S RF Horn SV 54
150 Roth Franz 1970 S RF Teufen PSSV 54
151 Senik Dimitri 1971 S OP Meilen SV 54
152 Aebischer Natasa 1972 E RF Düdingen PSV 54
153 Simmen Christian 1976 E RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 54
154 Arnold Richard 1977 E RF Glarus PS 54
155 Hälg Petra 1977 E RF Wil SG Sport 54
156 Guglielmini Davide 1985 E RF Bellinzona SC della città 54
157 Dutler René 1957 V OP Buchs SG PS 53
158 Guntli Hans 1939 SV RF Luchsingen PC 53
159 Stucki Peter 1941 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 53
160 Fässler Alfred 1941 SV FP Uster SG 53
161 Trümpi Bernhard 1942 SV RF Ennenda PS 53
162 Biner Andreas 1943 SV RF Wallisellen PK 53
163 Koster Toni 1944 SV RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 53
164 Lienhard Arthur 1948 V RF Diessenhofen PS 53
165 Nast Werner 1950 V RF Heiden uU PSV 53
166 Riat Joseph 1950 V FP Delémont-Ville Sté tir 53
167 Rindlisbacher Max 1951 V RF St. Gallen Polizei 53
168 Ullmann Ruedi 1952 V RF Wil SG Sport 53
169 Holenstein Lorenz 1954 V RF Benken PS 53
170 Vanoni Gianna 1955 V RF Bellinzona SC della città 53
171 Frei Peter 1955 V RF Zürich SG der Stadt 53
172 Mathis Markus 1956 V RF Wülflingen SV 53
173 Wallach Daniel 1957 V RF Basel GdF 53
174 Kast Beat 1958 S OP Goldach SG 53
175 Sauter Karl 1958 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 53
176 Angehrn Markus 1959 S FP St. Fiden Sport 53
177 Rihs Urs 1959 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 53
178 Meierhofer Erich 1959 S FP Wehntal PS 53
179 Lehmann Stefan 1960 S RF Uster SG 53
180 Brunschwiler Oskar 1961 S FP Tägerwilen PSV 53
181 Frei Stephan 1962 S RF Diessenhofen PS 53
182 Rattazzi Antonio 1962 S RF Buchs SG PS 53
183 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 53
184 Roch Daniel 1967 S RF Spreitenbach PS 53
185 Masucci Alessandro 1968 S RF Meilen SV 53
186 Schneider Marcel 1970 S RF Limmattal UOV 53
187 Leuzinger Fritz 1974 E RF Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 53
188 Blesi Markus 1977 E FP Engi PSC 53
189 Nyffenegger Pascal 1978 E RF Stein am Rhein PC 53
190 Koller Daniel 1979 E RF Diessenhofen PS 53
191 Loretz Erika 1980 E RF Chur UOV 53
192 Solari Quadri Stefania 1982 E RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 53
193 Schmid Philippe 1982 E RF Amriswil PS RSA 53
194 Volger Anick 1986 E RF Hoffeld PS 53
195 Gyr Stefan 1986 E RF Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 53
196 Leuenberger Michael 1987 E RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 53
197 Hilbrand Viviane 1987 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 53
198 Widmer Andreas 1988 E OP Netstal SV 53
199 Loser Simon 1991 E OP Bubikon PS 53
200 Meli Severin 1994 E RF Altstätten PS 53
201 Wüest Guido 1935 SV RF Uster SG 52
202 Sasse Fritz 1937 SV OP Rifenstein PS 52
203 Meier Hansruedi 1939 SV OP Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 52
204 Friedli Niklaus 1946 SV FP Tägerwilen PSV 52
205 Leuenberger Francis 1947 SV RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 52
206 Schaub-Müller Rudolf 1950 V RF Buus PC 52
207 Egli Samuel 1950 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 52
208 Landolt Jakob 1951 V OP Stein am Rhein PC 52
209 Gräni Max 1952 V OP Grosswangen uU PS 52
210 Suter Beat 1953 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 52
211 Bösch Hans-Ulrich 1955 V RF Wil SG Sport 52
212 Monego Leo 1958 S OP Glarus Stadt SG 52
213 Schlegel Jakob 1959 S RF Buchs SG PS 52
214 Dietschweiler Theo 1960 S RF Stein am Rhein PC 52
215 Hiltbrunner Daniel 1960 S RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 52
216 Buxtorf Ueli 1960 S OP Flurlingen-Ausseramt PC 52
217 Haag Markus 1961 S OP Goldach SG 52
218 Egloff Viktor 1963 S RF Spreitenbach PS 52
219 Sarasin Christophe 1964 S RF Basel GdF 52
220 Lorenzato Bruno 1965 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 52
221 Barraz Pascal 1966 S RF Oberuzwil PS 52
222 Linder Markus 1970 S RF Glarus PS 52
223 Oberlin Michael 1971 S RF Basel GdF 52
224 Biner Eve 1971 S RF Wallisellen PK 52
225 Deiss Rolf 1975 E FP Hoffeld PS 52
226 Armati Mischa 1988 E RF Luchsingen PC 52
227 Imholz Raphael 1996 E RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 52
228 Wehrli Silas 1999 U19 FP Rifenstein PS 51
229 Müller Ernst 1933 SV RF Brig - Glis PK 51
230 Eugster Heinz 1934 SV OP Berneck SG 51
231 Scheiwiller Josef 1938 SV OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 51
232 Corboz Louis 1943 SV RF Wohlen PS Stand 51
233 Terribilini Venanzio Livio 1946 SV OP Locarno Ut 51
234 Michel Gian 1946 SV RF Sennwald PS 51
235 Obrecht Lorenz Peter 1946 SV OP Berneck SG 51
236 Strassmann Karl 1946 SV RF Oberuzwil PS 51
237 Wiederkehr Tony 1950 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 51
238 Trüssel Andres 1952 V RF Basel GdF 51
239 Jung Sepp 1955 V FP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 51
240 Kqira Simon 1956 V OP Löhningen PC 51
241 Sewer Rolf 1957 V RF Schönengrund-Wald PS 51
242 Gianella Maurizio 1957 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 51
243 Meierhofer Paul 1960 S RF Rorbas-Embrach PS 51
244 von Rechenberg Cornelius 1961 S OP Zürich-Leimbach SV 51
245 Häfelfinger Bruno 1963 S RF Rifenstein PS 51
246 Liedtke Ulrich 1963 S RF Chur UOV 51
247 Helfenberger Werner 1963 S OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 51
248 Frei Christoph 1964 S RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 51
249 Kolb Christoph 1964 S RF Goldach SG 51
250 Gremlich Roger 1964 S FP Frauenfeld Stadt 51
251 Favero Robi 1969 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 51
252 Elmer Thomas 1970 S RF Netstal SV 51
253 Greminger Andreas 1970 S FP Regensdorf PS vom Furttal 51
254 Wiesendanger Roland 1974 E RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 51
255 Bannwart Denise 1979 E OP Neckertal Sport 51
256 Kistler Daniel 1980 E FP Buus PC 51
257 Huber Simon 1983 E OP Goldach SG 51
258 Fischer Hansruedi 1948 V OP Stein am Rhein PC 50
259 Linder Fritz 1942 SV RF Glarus PS 50
260 Bieri Peter 1947 SV RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 50
261 Lämmler Paul 1948 V RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 50
262 Bossert Rosmarie 1948 V RF Gelterkinden SG 50
263 Spitzbarth Roland 1948 V OP Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 50
264 Studerus Felix 1955 V RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 50
265 Pfiffner Othmar 1955 V RF Flums PSV 50
266 Rohrer Ernst 1958 S RF Hoffeld PS 50
267 Sutter Charles 1960 S RF Buus PC 50
268 Ebnöther Heinz 1962 S RF Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 50
269 Bär Reto 1980 E RF Ennenda PS 50
270 Lehmann Ralf 1980 E RF Amriswil PS RSA 50
271 Kammerer Gerry 1985 E OP Sennwald PS 50
272 Pfiffner Bernhard 1990 E RF Flums PSV 50
273 Honegger Thomas 1990 E FP Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 50
274 Schäfer Anja 1990 E OP Basel DSC 50
275 Jouini Hakim 1994 E RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 50
276 Schweizer Roland 1960 S OP Rifenstein PS 49
277 Zentner Christoph 1941 SV RF Engi PSC 49
278 Linder Ernst 1946 SV OP Glarus PS 49
279 Oberholzer Werner 1950 V OP Ebnat-Kappel PS 49
280 Wüst Gabi 1955 V RF Goldach SG 49
281 Canali Paul 1955 V RF Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 49
282 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 49
283 Armati Peter 1964 S OP Luchsingen PC 49
284 Amsler Fredy 1969 S RF Rorbas-Embrach PS 49
285 Völker Alberto 1983 E OP Steckborn VS 49
286 Hartmann Reto 1986 E RF Rifenstein PS 49
287 Hildebrand Christian 1988 E RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 49
288 Steiner Iwo 1991 E OP Wehntal PS 49
289 Hasler Samuel 1997 U21 OP Sierre ST Le Stand 48
290 Loher Martin 1939 SV RF Kreuzlingen SV 48
291 Daniel Bernd 1941 SV OP Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 48
292 Vogt Caroline 1968 S OP Binningen FS 48
293 Märki Daniel 1975 E RF Klingnau SG 48
294 Schegg Kurt 1929 SV OP Altstätten PS 47
295 Voisard Gérard 1938 SV RF Brig - Glis PK 47
296 Thalmann Heinz 1946 SV RF Luchsingen PC 47
297 Gysel Armin 1948 V RF Neunkirch PC 47
298 Breitenmoser Pankraz 1958 S RF Wil SG Sport 47
299 Fiechter Marcel 1960 S OP Spreitenbach PS 47
300 Stebler Roland 1964 S RF Bern Helvetia S 47
301 Schmidtke Gunter 1967 S OP Tägerwilen PSV 47
302 Thalmann Florian 1977 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 47
303 Leibacher Simon 1981 E RF Stein am Rhein PC 47
304 Weber Simon 1981 E OP Luchsingen PC 47
305 Kistler Christian 1939 SV OP Benken PS 46
306 Hasler Walter 1946 SV FP Sierre ST Le Stand 46
307 Scherzinger Anton 1948 V RF Sennwald PS 46
308 Aebischer Elisabeth 1957 V RF Spreitenbach PS 46
309 Hofstetter Jürg 1959 S RF Limmattal UOV 46
310 Gut Christian Andreas 1967 S OP Basel MSG 46
311 Schacher Roland 1946 SV RF Neunkirch PC 45
312 Ritter Hans 1953 V OP Locarno Ut 45
313 Haberthür Benjamin L. 1960 S RF Basel GdF 45
314 Schmid Bernhard 1978 E OP Luchsingen PC 55
315 Sutter Claude 1994 E RF Buus PC 45
316 Schärer Ueli 1941 SV FP Gelterkinden SG 44
317 Hocher Fritz 1943 SV OP Wolhusen Zentroniker 44
318 Veraguth Jolanda 1971 S RF Wil SG Sport 44
319 Blatter Max 1944 SV OP Rifenstein PS 43
320 Dolci Sandro 1999 U19 RF Meilen SV 43
321 Ries Dietrich 1962 S RF Regensdorf PS vom Furttal 43
322 Frischknecht Thomas 1978 E RF Schönengrund-Wald PS 43
323 Vanoni Ennio 1950 V FP Bellinzona SC della città 42
324 Geissmann Peter 1953 V OP Brig - Glis PK 42
325 Tobler Willi 1954 V RF Tägerwilen PSV 42
326 Manca Walter 1965 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 42
327 Reed Colin 1931 SV RF British Alpine Rifles BAR 41
328 Hefti Fritz 1942 SV OP Luchsingen PC 41
329 Studer Bruno 1963 S OP Sennwald PS 41
330 Padrun Jean-Claude 1950 V RF Arosa PS und Sport 40
331 Huzanic Mario 1968 S RF Limmattal UOV 40
332 Mangold Pascal 1984 E OP Buus PC 40
333 Büchel Max 1938 SV RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 39
334 Vasta Salvatore 1956 V OP Buchs SG PS 39
335 Leu Hanspeter 1940 SV RF Löhningen PC 36
336 Lehmann Michael 1969 S RF Rifenstein PS 35
337 Amherd Anton 1956 V RF Brig - Glis PK 27
338 Bazzana Carmelio 1939 SV OP Locarno Ut 22