Deutsch Fran├žais Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Pistole 50m, Einzelrangliste

Kunst pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Grossen Dieter 1974 E FP Klingnau SG 478
2 Kissling Andreas 1979 E RF Oberbuchsiten SV 478
3 Burri Benjamin 1992 E FP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 472
4 Battaglia Leo 1951 V RF Chur UOV 471
5 Zäch Roland 1968 S FP Altstätten PS 470
6 Schärer Claude 1978 E RF Gelterkinden SG 468
7 Berchtold Raphael 1990 E FP Stalden VS SV 467
8 Bacharach Markus 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 466
9 Gut Christian Andreas 1967 S OP Basel MSG 465
10 Bron Christian 1959 S FP Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 464
11 Binz Bruno 1965 S RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 462
12 Aebischer Dominique 1966 S FP Düdingen PSV 460
13 Vock Thomas 1989 E FP Wohlen PS Stand 460
14 Z`Rotz-Lussi Anneliese 1957 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 460
15 Greminger Andreas 1970 S FP Regensdorf PS vom Furttal 459
16 Bart Robert 1950 V FP Wohlen PS Stand 458
17 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E FP Neckertal Sport 458
18 Aebischer Natasa 1972 E RF Düdingen PSV 458
19 Bühler Peter 1974 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 455
20 Berner Martin 1978 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 455
21 Lehmann Stefan 1960 S RF Uster SG 455
22 Dietschi Theo 1959 S FP Rüthi-Lienz PS 455
23 Eberle Robert 1966 S FP Netstal SV 454
24 Geser Stefan 1981 E FP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 454
25 Grimm Alexander 1982 E RF Wallisellen PK 454
26 Wüthrich Marc 1987 E FP Aeschi SO PK 453
27 Brunschwiler Oskar 1961 S FP Tägerwilen PSV 453
28 Iapello Vito 1948 V FP Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 452
29 Rihs Urs 1959 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 452
30 Käslin Pirmin 1983 E RF Stans PS 452
31 Deiss Rolf 1975 E FP Hoffeld PS 452
32 Kammermann Peter 1970 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 451
33 Degen Stefan 1981 E RF Gelterkinden SG 451
34 Dietrich Markus 1971 S FP Itingen SG 450
35 Ritz Franz-Xaver 1956 V FP Stalden VS SV 449
36 Schneider Felix 1949 V FP Uster SG 448
37 Dutler René 1957 V OP Buchs SG PS 448
38 Huber Thomas 1961 S OP Riniken PS 448
39 Züger Hugo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 448
40 Wullschleger Stephan 1969 S RF Basel GdF 447
41 Roth Franz 1970 S RF Teufen PSSV 447
42 Vanoni Ennio 1950 V FP Bellinzona SC della città 446
43 Bleiker Jakob 1951 V FP Oberentfelden SG 446
44 Frei Céline 1981 E RF Zürich SG der Stadt 446
45 Rindlisbacher Max 1951 V RF St. Gallen Polizei 445
46 Fryberg Clau 1947 SV FP Surselva Sport 445
47 Stucki Peter 1941 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 445
48 Saladin Matthias 1973 E FP Büren SO PC 445
49 Angehrn Markus 1959 S FP St. Fiden Sport 444
50 Brunner Walter 1962 S FP Bubikon PS 444
51 Zäch Thomas 1975 E RF Altstätten PS 444
52 Okle René 1963 S OP St. Gallen Polizei 443
53 Aeberhard Walter 1949 V RF Wülflingen SV 441
54 Roner Peter 1968 S FP Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 441
55 Barraz Pascal 1966 S RF Oberuzwil PS 440
56 Trüssel Andres 1952 V RF Basel GdF 439
57 Brunner Thomas 1964 S RF Leimental PC 439
58 Gysel Armin 1948 V RF Neunkirch PC 439
59 Lang Christian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 438
60 Wiesendanger Roland 1974 E RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 438
61 Strub Werner 1946 SV FP Schänis-Weesen PS 437
62 Eugster Heinz 1934 SV OP Berneck SG 436
63 Hirzel Alfons 1935 SV FP Tägerwilen PSV 436
64 Krummenacher René 1979 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 436
65 Hocher Fritz 1943 SV RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 435
66 Schlaeppi Dave 1975 E RF Les Verrières ST LV 435
67 Berner Markus 1965 S RF Amriswil PS RSA 434
68 Eschbach Alfred 1948 V RF Basel GdF 434
69 Landolt Jakob 1951 V OP Stein am Rhein PC 434
70 Ender Alfred 1949 V RF Rafzerfeld PC 434
71 Bugmann Remo 1978 E FP Klingnau SG 433
72 Riat Joseph 1950 V FP Delémont-Ville Sté tir 432
73 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S RF Altstätten PS 432
74 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S OP Spreitenbach PS 432
75 Roch Daniel 1967 S RF Spreitenbach PS 432
76 Kapfer Gerrit 1969 S RF Rafzerfeld PC 431
77 Michielin Rolf 1957 V FP Wigoltingen PS 431
78 Sunko Darko 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 430
79 Ryser Peter 1947 SV RF Locarno Ut 428
80 Mühlebach Max 1943 SV OP Zürich SG der Stadt 428
81 Wiederkehr Tony 1950 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 428
82 Fischer Médard 1955 V RF Wülflingen SV 428
83 Schneider Christian 1947 SV OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 427
84 Hiltbrunner Daniel 1960 S RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 427
85 Schoch Peter 1943 SV FP Spreitenbach PS 427
86 Fercher Yvette 1962 S RF Bubikon PS 427
87 Müller Ernst 1933 SV RF Brig - Glis PK 426
88 Mühlebach Renzo 1968 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 426
89 Rhyner Heinrich 1949 V FP Buchs SG PS 426
90 Trümpi Bernhard 1942 SV RF Ennenda PS 426
91 Schweizer Christa 1959 S OP Rifenstein PS 426
92 Huber Gaby 1956 V OP Riniken PS 425
93 Lämmler Paul 1948 V RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 425
94 Schnyder René 1936 SV RF Brig - Glis PK 424
95 Sauter Karl 1958 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 424
96 Rancati Aldo 1966 S OP Bubikon PS 424
97 Schaad Werner A. 1946 SV OP Basel GdF 423
98 Menzel Michael 1968 S RF Spreitenbach PS 423
99 Vögeli Michael 1989 E RF Glarus PS 423
100 Mathis Markus 1956 V RF Wülflingen SV 423
101 Sarasin Christophe 1964 S RF Basel GdF 423
102 Dähler Hermann 1958 S OP Tägerwilen PSV 422
103 Honegger Thomas 1990 E FP Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 421
104 Huzanic Mario 1968 S RF Limmattal UOV 421
105 Studerus Felix 1955 V RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 420
106 Modarelli Andrea 1987 E OP Buchs SG PS 420
107 Wohlgemuth Hans-Jörg 1952 V RF Surselva Sport 419
108 Wallach Daniel 1957 V RF Basel GdF 419
109 Senik Dimitri 1971 S OP Meilen SV 418
110 Ritter Hans 1953 V OP Locarno Ut 418
111 Koster Toni 1944 SV RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 417
112 Guglielmini Davide 1985 E RF Bellinzona SC della città 416
113 Schlegel Jakob 1959 S RF Buchs SG PS 415
114 Oberlin Michael 1971 S RF Basel GdF 415
115 Fankhauser Peter 1962 S OP Hasle-Rüegsau PS 415
116 Wüest Guido 1935 SV RF Uster SG 411
117 Egloff Viktor 1963 S RF Spreitenbach PS 411
118 Britt Jean-Christophe 1964 S RF Basel GdF 411
119 Lüscher Martin 1986 E FP Basel FSV 411
120 Linder Fritz 1942 SV RF Glarus PS 411
121 Monego Leo 1958 S OP Glarus Stadt SG 410
122 Leuenberger Francis 1947 SV RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 409
123 Ehrsam Ruedi 1956 V OP Rifenstein PS 408
124 Meier Hansruedi 1939 SV OP Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 408
125 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 406
126 Leuenberger Gilbert 1959 S RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 406
127 Blatter Max 1944 SV OP Rifenstein PS 404
128 Mazzi Romano 1955 V RF Locarno Ut 403
129 Schneider Marcel 1970 S RF Limmattal UOV 403
130 Schmid Bernhard 1978 E OP Luchsingen PC 402
131 Geissmann Peter 1953 V OP Brig - Glis PK 401
132 Moser Andreas 1950 V RF Heiden uU PSV 401
133 Steiner Iwo 1991 E OP Wehntal PS 401
134 Leuenberger Michael 1987 E RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 400
135 Friedli Niklaus 1946 SV FP Tägerwilen PSV 400
136 Okle Stefan 1968 S OP St. Gallen Polizei 400
137 Aebli Jakob 1939 SV RF Ennenda PS 398
138 Bürkli Daniel 1955 V OP Bubikon PS 398
139 Schwegler Lina 1953 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 397
140 Spitzbarth Roland 1948 V OP Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 395
141 Kohler Hansruedi 1952 V RF Chur UOV 395
142 Rist Benno 1950 V OP Goldach SG 394
143 Uhr Martin 1952 V OP Tösstal PSV 394
144 Stebler Roland 1964 S RF Bern Helvetia S 394
145 Armati Peter 1964 S OP Luchsingen PC 391
146 Perrot Jürg 1953 V RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 390
147 Helfenberger Werner 1963 S OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 390
148 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 390
149 Herzog Heidi 1946 SV RF Glattfelden PC 389
150 Zimmermann Ueli 1963 S RF Locarno Ut 388
151 Bosshard Manfred 1944 SV OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 387
152 Armati Mischa 1988 E OP Luchsingen PC 387
153 Widmer Franz 1950 V RF Wil SG Sport 386
154 Schmidtke Gunter 1967 S OP Tägerwilen PSV 383
155 Studer Werner 1956 V OP Horn SV 382
156 Eichelberger Hanspeter 1959 S RF Binningen FS 380
157 Petrov Tomislav 1985 E OP Sennwald PS 379
158 Rattazzi Antonio 1962 S RF Buchs SG PS 378
159 Terribilini Venanzio Livio 1946 SV OP Locarno Ut 376
160 Hasler Walter 1946 SV FP Sierre ST Le Stand 374
161 Haberthür Benjamin L. 1960 S RF Basel GdF 374
162 Schröter Ray 1978 E OP Limmattal UOV 374
163 Amherd Anton 1956 V RF Brig - Glis PK 373
164 Gremlich Roger 1964 S FP Frauenfeld Stadt 372
165 Scheiwiller Josef 1938 SV OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 371
166 Kaufmann Carmen 1961 S OP Rüthi-Lienz PS 367
167 Scherzinger Anton 1948 V RF Sennwald PS 365
168 Kqira Simon 1956 V OP Löhningen PC 365
169 Busch Heinz 1937 SV RF Basel GdF 360
170 Reis Joao Pedro 1971 S OP Wallisellen PK 360
171 Eberli Luljeta 1965 S RF Rafzerfeld PC 357
172 Vasta Salvatore 1956 V OP Buchs SG PS 354
173 Hefti Heinrich 1942 SV RF Luchsingen PC 351
174 Rohrer Ernst 1958 S RF Hoffeld PS 350
175 Jung Sepp 1955 V FP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 345
176 Vanoni Gianna 1955 V RF Bellinzona SC della città 342
177 Fabbris Flavio 1950 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 336
178 Koch René 1953 V RF Horn SV 333
179 Voisard Gérard 1938 SV RF Brig - Glis PK 313
180 Gywat Lienhard 1945 SV RF Basel GdF 313