Deutsch Français Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Pistole 50m, Einzelrangliste

Militär (Gruppe) pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Dietschi Theo 1959 S RF Rüthi-Lienz PS 79
2 Wullschleger Stephan 1969 S RF Basel GdF 78
3 Hunn Patrik 1971 S RF Wohlen PS Stand 78
4 Muggli Frank 1966 S RF Diessenhofen PS 77
5 Fuchs Stefan 1975 E RF Teufen PSSV 77
6 Battaglia Bruno 1975 E RF Chur UOV 77
7 Gloor Patrick 1976 E RF Teufen PSSV 77
8 Simmen Christian 1976 E RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 77
9 Schärer Claude 1978 E RF Gelterkinden SG 77
10 Wiederkehr Tony 1950 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 76
11 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S RF Altstätten PS 76
12 Binz Bruno 1965 S RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 76
13 Kammermann Peter 1970 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 76
14 Leuzinger Fritz 1974 E RF Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 76
15 Grossen Dieter 1974 E RF Klingnau SG 76
16 Kissling Andreas 1979 E RF Oberbuchsiten SV 76
17 Imholz Raphael 1996 E RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 76
18 Ryser Peter 1947 SV RF Locarno Ut 75
19 Trüssel Andres 1952 V RF Basel GdF 75
20 Zimmermann Andy 1955 V OP Luchsingen PC 75
21 Bron Christian 1959 S RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 75
22 Sunko Darko 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 75
23 Koller René 1961 S RF Grosswangen uU PS 75
24 Merz Armin 1962 S OP Ägerital PS 75
25 Eberle Robert 1966 S RF Netstal SV 75
26 Menzel Michael 1968 S RF Spreitenbach PS 75
27 Maccabiani Flavien 1971 S RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 75
28 Brunner Christoph 1971 S OP Bubikon PS 75
29 Stricker Jero 1974 E RF Hoffeld PS 75
30 Bühler Peter 1974 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 75
31 Bugmann Remo 1978 E RF Klingnau SG 75
32 Berner Martin 1978 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 75
33 Geser Stefan 1981 E RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 75
34 Solari Quadri Stefania 1982 E RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 75
35 Schmid Philippe 1982 E RF Amriswil PS RSA 75
36 Steiner Iwo 1991 E OP Wehntal PS 75
37 Koller Daniel 1979 E RF Diessenhofen PS 74
38 Koster Toni 1944 SV RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 74
39 Lämmler Paul 1948 V RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 74
40 Blumer Jakob 1949 V RF Glarus PS 74
41 Nast Werner 1950 V RF Heiden uU PSV 74
42 Jurietti Enzo 1952 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 74
43 Z`Rotz-Lussi Anneliese 1957 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 74
44 Käser Claire 1961 S RF Wallisellen PK 74
45 Gamma Stefan 1963 S RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 74
46 Middendorf Ronny 1963 S RF Glarus PS 74
47 Stamm Thomas 1964 S RF Neunkirch PC 74
48 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S OP Spreitenbach PS 74
49 Planzer Ruth 1966 S RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 74
50 Kapfer Gerrit 1969 S RF Rafzerfeld PC 74
51 Hunn Franziska 1971 S RF Wohlen PS Stand 74
52 Biner Eve 1971 S RF Wallisellen PK 74
53 Schlaeppi Dave 1975 E RF Les Verrières ST LV 74
54 Krummenacher René 1979 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 74
55 Petrov Tomislav 1985 E OP Sennwald PS 74
56 Sieber Brigitta 1987 E OP Sennwald PS 74
57 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E RF Neckertal Sport 74
58 Volger Anick 1986 E RF Hoffeld PS 73
59 Hasler Samuel 1997 U21 OP Sierre ST Le Stand 73
60 Oesch Erica 1945 SV RF Arosa PS und Sport 73
61 Hartmann Werner 1952 V RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 73
62 Ritter Hans 1953 V OP Locarno Ut 73
63 Egli Roland 1954 V RF Altstätten PS 73
64 Salathé Peter 1956 V RF Neunkirch PC 73
65 Büsser Stefan 1957 V RF Netstal SV 73
66 Warpelin John 1959 S RF Rorbas-Embrach PS 73
67 Frei Stephan 1962 S RF Diessenhofen PS 73
68 Brunner Thomas 1964 S RF Leimental PC 73
69 Aebischer Dominique 1966 S RF Düdingen PSV 73
70 Petermann Thomas 1966 S OP Zürich SG der Stadt 73
71 Zäch Roland 1968 S RF Altstätten PS 73
72 Burri Sébastien 1969 S RF Les Verrières ST LV 73
73 Leuenberger Michael 1987 E RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 73
74 Vock Thomas 1989 E RF Wohlen PS Stand 73
75 Hefti David 1989 E RF Praz ST au Pistolet du Vully 73
76 Berchtold Raphael 1990 E RF Stalden VS SV 73
77 Schäfer Anja 1990 E OP Basel DSC 73
78 Fetscher Elias 1996 E RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 73
79 Flepp Ronny 1997 U21 RF Surselva Sport 72
80 von Känel Hans 1938 SV OP Wallisellen PK 72
81 Michel Franz 1941 SV RF Ennenda PS 72
82 Kaufmann Hanspeter 1947 SV RF Limmattal UOV 72
83 Frei Peter 1955 V RF Zürich SG der Stadt 72
84 Studerus Felix 1955 V RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 72
85 Lienhard Werner 1956 V RF Rorbas-Embrach PS 72
86 Planzer Peter 1958 S RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 72
87 Crameri Guido 1959 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 72
88 Bacharach Markus 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 72
89 Schmidtke Gunter 1967 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 72
90 Oberlin Michael 1971 S RF Basel GdF 72
91 Aebischer Natasa 1972 E RF Düdingen PSV 72
92 Amacker Andreas 1973 E RF Wülflingen SV 72
93 Wiesendanger Roland 1974 E RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 72
94 Rieder Monika 1974 E RF Bubikon PS 72
95 Coppens Jasper 1975 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 72
96 Käslin Pirmin 1983 E RF Stans PS 72
97 Wüthrich Marc 1987 E RF Aeschi SO PK 72
98 Rentsch Raphael 1990 E RF Benken PS 72
99 Linder Roman 1991 E RF Glarus PS 72
100 Biner Andreas 1943 SV RF Wallisellen PK 71
101 Hinder Walter 1945 SV OP Wil SG Sport 71
102 Eschbach Alfred 1948 V RF Basel GdF 71
103 Soldati Ennio 1949 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 71
104 Battaglia Leo 1951 V RF Chur UOV 71
105 Landolt Jakob 1951 V OP Stein am Rhein PC 71
106 Kohler Hansruedi 1952 V RF Chur UOV 71
107 Feldmann Ruedi 1954 V RF Ennenda PS 71
108 Bösch Hans-Ulrich 1955 V RF Wil SG Sport 71
109 Fischer Médard 1955 V RF Wülflingen SV 71
110 Wegmann Bruno 1956 V RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 71
111 Fleischmann Heinz 1957 V RF Teufen PSSV 71
112 Monego Leo 1958 S OP Glarus Stadt SG 71
113 Thoma Ernst 1961 S RF Neunkirch PC 71
114 Rentsch Thomas 1962 S RF Binningen FS 71
115 Okle René 1963 S OP St. Gallen Polizei 71
116 Sarasin Christophe 1964 S RF Basel GdF 71
117 Britt Jean-Christophe 1964 S RF Basel GdF 71
118 Barraz Pascal 1966 S RF Oberuzwil PS 71
119 Lattmann Lukas 1966 S OP Bachtel-Hinwil PS 71
120 Greminger Daniel 1969 S RF Regensdorf PS vom Furttal 71
121 Elmer Thomas 1970 S RF Netstal SV 71
122 Degen Stefan 1981 E RF Gelterkinden SG 71
123 Grimm Alexander 1982 E RF Wallisellen PK 71
124 Benkler Keven 1983 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 71
125 Crameri Ramon 1984 E RF Poschiavo St Pistola 71
126 Lüscher Martin 1986 E RF Basel FSV 71
127 Eichenberger Evelyn Elisabeth 1988 E OP Sennwald PS 71
128 Högger Jérôme 1989 E RF Goldach SG 71
129 Hofstetter Cyril 1991 E RF Limmattal UOV 71
130 Burri Benjamin 1992 E RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 71
131 Müller Ernst 1933 SV RF Brig - Glis PK 70
132 Corboz Louis 1943 SV RF Wohlen PS Stand 70
133 Aeberhard Walter 1949 V RF Wülflingen SV 70
134 Schneider Felix 1949 V RF Uster SG 70
135 Widmer Franz 1950 V RF Wil SG Sport 70
136 Schwegler Anton 1951 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 70
137 Uhr Martin 1952 V OP Tösstal PSV 70
138 Nodari Diego 1953 V RF Locarno Ut 70
139 Dutler René 1957 V OP Buchs SG PS 70
140 Gianella Maurizio 1957 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 70
141 Liesch Urs 1958 S RF Regensdorf PS vom Furttal 70
142 Leuenberger Gilbert 1959 S RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 70
143 Lehmann Stefan 1960 S RF Uster SG 70
144 Zuppiger Hubert 1962 S RF Oberuzwil PS 70
145 Fankhauser Peter 1962 S OP Hasle-Rüegsau PS 70
146 Ita Regula 1962 S RF Rafzerfeld PC 70
147 Häfelfinger Bruno 1963 S RF Rifenstein PS 70
148 Jukic Sead 1968 S OP Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 70
149 Greminger Andreas 1970 S RF Regensdorf PS vom Furttal 70
150 Roth Franz 1970 S RF Teufen PSSV 70
151 Zäch Thomas 1975 E RF Altstätten PS 70
152 Schwab Fabian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 70
153 Guglielmini Davide 1985 E RF Bellinzona SC della città 70
154 Geser Anton 1941 SV OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 69
155 Fryberg Clau 1947 SV RF Surselva Sport 69
156 Rhyner Heinrich 1949 V RF Buchs SG PS 69
157 Bart Robert 1950 V RF Wohlen PS Stand 69
158 Schaub-Müller Rudolf 1950 V RF Buus PC 69
159 Neher Robert 1952 V RF Binningen FS 69
160 Niederer Urs 1952 V RF Heiden uU PSV 69
161 Gräni Max 1952 V OP Grosswangen uU PS 69
162 Holenstein Lorenz 1954 V RF Benken PS 69
163 Vanoni Gianna 1955 V RF Bellinzona SC della città 69
164 Schmid Alwin 1958 S OP Frauenfeld Stadt 69
165 Kündig Markus 1959 S RF Bachtel-Hinwil PS 69
166 Schweizer Roland 1960 S OP Rifenstein PS 69
167 Hiltbrunner Daniel 1960 S RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 69
168 Rüegg Daniel 1962 S RF Oberuzwil PS 69
169 Maier Markus 1962 S RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 69
170 Egloff Viktor 1963 S RF Spreitenbach PS 69
171 Armati Peter 1964 S OP Luchsingen PC 69
172 Frei Christoph 1964 S RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 69
173 Rüdisühli Ernst 1966 S RF Sennwald PS 69
174 Karlsson Leif 1966 S RF Wallisellen PK 69
175 Roch Daniel 1967 S RF Spreitenbach PS 69
176 Chuat Thierry 1970 S RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 69
177 Linder Markus 1970 S RF Glarus PS 69
178 Hälg Petra 1977 E RF Wil SG Sport 69
179 Bär Reto 1980 E RF Ennenda PS 69
180 Kammerer Gerry 1985 E OP Sennwald PS 69
181 Hilbrand Viviane 1987 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 69
182 Crestani Christian 1993 E RF Wallisellen PK 69
183 Berni Benedikt 1947 SV OP Ebnat-Kappel PS 68
184 Fischer Hansruedi 1948 V OP Stein am Rhein PC 68
185 Riechsteiner Pius 1950 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 68
186 Bosshard Jakob 1952 V RF Bachtel-Hinwil PS 68
187 Rub Roland 1954 V OP Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 68
188 Jung Sepp 1955 V OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 68
189 Ritz Franz-Xaver 1956 V RF Stalden VS SV 68
190 Bianchin-Steiger Doris 1958 S RF Basel DSC 68
191 Kast Beat 1958 S OP Goldach SG 68
192 Kottler Barbara 1963 S OP Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 68
193 Senik Dimitri 1971 S OP Meilen SV 68
194 Lang Christian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 68
195 Gauer Mathias 1978 E RF Flums PSV 68
196 Renggli Jost 1941 SV RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 67
197 Schmid Alois 1946 SV OP Oberuzwil PS 67
198 Michel Gian 1946 SV RF Sennwald PS 67
199 Moser Andreas 1950 V RF Heiden uU PSV 67
200 Röthlisberger Paul 1953 V OP Frauenfeld Stadt 67
201 Perrot Jürg 1953 V RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 67
202 Canali Paul 1955 V RF Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 67
203 Schweizer Beat 1956 V RF Rifenstein PS 67
204 Stebler Roland 1964 S RF Bern Helvetia S 67
205 Gut Christian Andreas 1967 S OP Basel MSG 67
206 Amstad Markus 1967 S RF Binningen FS 67
207 Okle Stefan 1968 S OP St. Gallen Polizei 67
208 Thalmann Florian 1977 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 67
209 Banz Marcel 1980 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 67
210 Frei Céline 1981 E RF Zürich SG der Stadt 67
211 Leutwyler Reto 1982 E OP Männedorf PSV 67
212 Leuenberger Aurelie 1988 E RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 67
213 Aebli Jakob 1939 SV RF Ennenda PS 66
214 Schoch Peter 1943 SV RF Spreitenbach PS 66
215 Terribilini Venanzio Livio 1946 SV OP Locarno Ut 66
216 Linder Ernst 1946 SV OP Glarus PS 66
217 Ullmann Ruedi 1952 V RF Wil SG Sport 66
218 Wallach Daniel 1957 V RF Basel GdF 66
219 Rattazzi Antonio 1962 S RF Buchs SG PS 66
220 Brunner Walter 1962 S RF Bubikon PS 66
221 Frischknecht Roger 1968 S RF Altstätten PS 66
222 Gugelmann Hans 1968 S OP Niederurnen Stand 66
223 Leibacher Simon 1981 E RF Stein am Rhein PC 66
224 Häfliger Roman 1986 E RF Grosswangen uU PS 66
225 Armati Mischa 1988 E OP Luchsingen PC 66
226 Loser Simon 1991 E OP Bubikon PS 66
227 Eugster Heinz 1934 SV OP Berneck SG 65
228 Gantenbein Ernst 1942 SV OP Bachtel-Hinwil PS 65
229 Staub Theo 1945 SV RF Bachtel-Hinwil PS 65
230 Wachter Rainer 1949 V RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 65
231 Ender Alfred 1949 V RF Rafzerfeld PC 65
232 Schöni Werner 1950 V RF Rafzerfeld PC 65
233 Elmer Willy 1950 V RF Netstal SV 65
234 Brunschwiler Andreas 1960 S RF Wil SG Sport 65
235 Wäfler Roland 1966 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 65
236 Poisel Alexandra 1967 S OP Spreitenbach PS 65
237 Nyffenegger Reto 1974 E RF Bubikon PS 65
238 Deiss Rolf 1975 E RF Hoffeld PS 65
239 Aguilar Daniel 1977 E RF Steckborn VS 65
240 Frischknecht Thomas 1978 E RF Schönengrund-Wald PS 65
241 Modarelli Andrea 1987 E OP Buchs SG PS 65
242 Pfiffner Bernhard 1990 E OP Flums PSV 65
243 Hildebrand Fredi 1960 S RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 64
244 Reed Colin 1931 SV RF British Alpine Rifles BAR 64
245 Poisel Fritz 1934 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 64
246 Meier Hansruedi 1939 SV OP Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 64
247 Stucki Peter 1941 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 64
248 Schneider Christian 1947 SV OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 64
249 Geissmann Peter 1953 V OP Brig - Glis PK 64
250 Käser Jürg 1955 V RF Wallisellen PK 64
251 Mathis Markus 1956 V RF Wülflingen SV 64
252 Gallati Erwin 1959 S RF Benken PS 64
253 Zuberbühler Rémy 1961 S OP Bubikon PS 64
254 Haag Markus 1961 S OP Goldach SG 64
255 Helfenberger Werner 1963 S RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 64
256 Asani Ejup 1985 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 64
257 Obrecht Lorenz Peter 1946 SV OP Berneck SG 63
258 Stalder Ernst 1948 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 63
259 Wehrli Walter 1959 S RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 63
260 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 63
261 Schröter Ray 1978 E OP Limmattal UOV 63
262 Jouini Hakim 1994 E RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 63
263 Bossert Rosmarie 1948 V RF Gelterkinden SG 62
264 Schaad-Pinösch Gina 1950 V RF Basel DSC 62
265 Riedi Gian Andrea 1952 V RF Chur UOV 62
266 Mazzi Romano 1955 V RF Locarno Ut 62
267 Sauter Karl 1958 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 62
268 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 62
269 Oprecht Marianna 1962 S RF Netstal SV 62
270 Favero Robi 1969 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 62
271 Zlauwinen Liliane 1966 S OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 61
272 Enderle Urs A. 1940 SV OP Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 60
273 Brunnschweiler Urs 1946 SV RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 60
274 Spitzbarth Roland 1948 V OP Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 60
275 Vanoni Ennio 1950 V RF Bellinzona SC della città 60
276 Federer Karl 1951 V RF Oberuzwil PS 60
277 Schwegler Lina 1953 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 60
278 Schmid Bernhard 1978 E OP Luchsingen PC 60
279 Breitenmoser Pankraz 1958 S RF Wil SG Sport 59
280 Wohlgemuth Hans-Jörg 1952 V RF Surselva Sport 59
281 Stanzione Angelo 1955 V RF Rafzerfeld PC 59
282 Busch Heinz 1937 SV RF Basel GdF 58
283 Scheiwiller Josef 1938 SV OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 58
284 Zürcher Willy 1951 V OP Stein am Rhein PC 58
285 Graf Martin 1943 SV OP Sennwald PS 57
286 Schaad Werner A. 1946 SV OP Basel GdF 57
287 Haberthür Benjamin L. 1960 S RF Basel GdF 57
288 Eberli Luljeta 1965 S RF Rafzerfeld PC 57
289 Stofiglio Claudia 1971 S OP Bubikon PS 57
290 Hofstetter Jürg 1959 S RF Limmattal UOV 56
291 Zimmermann Ueli 1963 S RF Locarno Ut 56
292 Mühlebach Renzo 1968 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 56
293 Padrun Jean-Claude 1950 V RF Arosa PS und Sport 55
294 Widmer Andreas 1988 E OP Netstal SV 55
295 Friedli Niklaus 1946 SV RF Tägerwilen PSV 54
296 Huzanic Mario 1968 S RF Limmattal UOV 52
297 Studer Bruno 1963 S OP Sennwald PS 51
298 Boss Paul 1950 V OP Wil SG Sport 50
299 Vasta Salvatore 1956 V OP Buchs SG PS 49
300 Berner Ivo 1958 S OP Sennwald PS 49
301 Schuler Stefan 1969 S OP Luchsingen PC 49
302 Riediker Ernst 1945 SV RF Rorbas-Embrach PS 47
303 Teppich Mike Frank 1969 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 47
304 Rufer Fritz 1949 V RF Schönengrund-Wald PS 40
305 Favero Katharina 1970 S RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 38
306 Bannwart Denise 1979 E OP Neckertal Sport 32