Deutsch Français Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Pistole 50m, Einzelrangliste

Verein pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Burri Benjamin 1992 E FP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 99
2 Egli Roland 1954 V RF Altstätten PS 98
3 Bacharach Markus 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 97
4 Hunn Patrik 1971 S FP Wohlen PS Stand 97
5 Saladin Matthias 1973 E FP Büren SO PC 97
6 Karlsson Leif 1966 S RF Wallisellen PK 96
7 Nyffeler Michael 1967 S FP Frauenfeld Stadt 96
8 Zäch Roland 1968 S RF Altstätten PS 96
9 Schmid Daniel 1970 S OP Homrig PC 96
10 Hunn Franziska 1971 S RF Wohlen PS Stand 96
11 Berner Martin 1978 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 96
12 Berchtold Raphael 1990 E FP Stalden VS SV 96
13 Rhyner Heinrich 1949 V FP Buchs SG PS 95
14 Flühler Hans-Ueli 1953 V RF Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 95
15 Muggli Frank 1966 S RF Diessenhofen PS 95
16 Planzer Ruth 1966 S RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 95
17 Frei Urs 1968 S RF Diessenhofen PS 95
18 Vo-Van Marcel 1968 S RF Kreuzlingen SV 95
19 Roth Franz 1970 S RF Teufen PSSV 95
20 Elmer Thomas 1970 S RF Netstal SV 95
21 Gloor Patrick 1976 E RF Teufen PSSV 95
22 Schärer Claude 1978 E RF Gelterkinden SG 95
23 Kissling Andreas 1979 E RF Oberbuchsiten SV 95
24 Stoessel Nicolas 1986 E RF Meilen SV 95
25 Eichenberger Evelyn Elisabeth 1988 E OP Sennwald PS 95
26 Vock Thomas 1989 E FP Wohlen PS Stand 95
27 Bart Robert 1950 V FP Wohlen PS Stand 94
28 Solari Quadri Stefania 1982 E RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 94
29 Lienhard Arthur 1948 V RF Diessenhofen PS 94
30 Kistler Rolf 1954 V RF Buus PC 94
31 Wegmann Bruno 1956 V RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 94
32 Leuenberger Gilbert 1959 S RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 94
33 Bron Christian 1959 S FP Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 94
34 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S RF Altstätten PS 94
35 Sarasin Christophe 1964 S RF Basel GdF 94
36 Pitsch Harald 1967 S RF Goldach SG 94
37 Wicky Andreas 1968 S RF Schänis-Weesen PS 94
38 Kurz Andreas 1969 S RF Horn SV 94
39 Burri Sébastien 1969 S RF Les Verrières ST LV 94
40 Stricker Jero 1974 E RF Hoffeld PS 94
41 Leuzinger Fritz 1974 E RF Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 94
42 Fuchs Stefan 1975 E RF Teufen PSSV 94
43 Hälg Petra 1977 E RF Wil SG Sport 94
44 Casty Mathias 1980 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 94
45 Sieber Brigitta 1987 E OP Sennwald PS 94
46 Wüthrich Marc 1987 E FP Aeschi SO PK 94
47 Schäfer Anja 1990 E OP Basel DSC 94
48 Volger Anick 1986 E RF Hoffeld PS 93
49 Lienhard Werner 1956 V RF Rorbas-Embrach PS 93
50 Z`Rotz-Lussi Anneliese 1957 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 93
51 Büsser Stefan 1957 V RF Netstal SV 93
52 Planzer Peter 1958 S FP Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 93
53 Käser Claire 1961 S RF Wallisellen PK 93
54 Eckl Roland 1964 S RF Flums PSV 93
55 Berner Markus 1965 S RF Amriswil PS RSA 93
56 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S OP Spreitenbach PS 93
57 Wullschleger Stephan 1969 S RF Basel GdF 93
58 Kammermann Peter 1970 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 93
59 Senik Dimitri 1971 S OP Meilen SV 93
60 Biner Eve 1971 S RF Wallisellen PK 93
61 Deiss Rolf 1975 E FP Hoffeld PS 93
62 Lang Christian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 93
63 Nyffenegger Pascal 1978 E RF Stein am Rhein PC 93
64 Banz Marcel 1980 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 93
65 Frei Céline 1981 E RF Zürich SG der Stadt 93
66 Wenker Marc 1987 E RF Neunkirch PC 93
67 Honegger Thomas 1990 E OP Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 93
68 Fetscher Elias 1996 E RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 93
69 Schmidtke Gunter 1967 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 92
70 Schober Saskia Eileen 1997 U21 RF Frauenfeld Stadt 92
71 Müller Ernst 1933 SV RF Brig - Glis PK 92
72 Weber Max 1942 SV RF Glarus Stadt SG 92
73 Trümpi Bernhard 1942 SV RF Ennenda PS 92
74 Ryser Peter 1947 SV RF Locarno Ut 92
75 Schaub-Müller Rudolf 1950 V RF Buus PC 92
76 Neher Robert 1952 V RF Binningen FS 92
77 Nodari Diego 1953 V RF Locarno Ut 92
78 Wyssmann René 1954 V RF Frauenfeld Stadt 92
79 Fischer Médard 1955 V RF Wülflingen SV 92
80 Ritz Franz-Xaver 1956 V FP Stalden VS SV 92
81 Fleischmann Heinz 1957 V RF Teufen PSSV 92
82 Meierhofer Erich 1959 S FP Wehntal PS 92
83 Dietschweiler Theo 1960 S FP Stein am Rhein PC 92
84 Koller René 1961 S RF Grosswangen uU PS 92
85 Brunner Walter 1962 S FP Bubikon PS 92
86 Rüegg Daniel 1962 S RF Oberuzwil PS 92
87 Rentsch Thomas 1962 S RF Binningen FS 92
88 Lipp Alex 1963 S OP Wolhusen Zentroniker 92
89 Britt Jean-Christophe 1964 S RF Basel GdF 92
90 Frei Christoph 1964 S RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 92
91 Binz Bruno 1965 S RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 92
92 Hotz Heidi 1965 S FP Wülflingen SV 92
93 Frei Jürg 1966 S FP Netstal SV 92
94 Petermann Thomas 1966 S OP Zürich SG der Stadt 92
95 Aebischer Dominique 1966 S RF Düdingen PSV 92
96 Gut Christian Andreas 1967 S OP Basel MSG 92
97 Züger Hugo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 92
98 Maccabiani Flavien 1971 S RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 92
99 Amacker Andreas 1973 E RF Wülflingen SV 92
100 Simmen Christian 1976 E RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 92
101 Petrov Tomislav 1985 E OP Sennwald PS 92
102 Häfliger Roman 1986 E RF Grosswangen uU PS 92
103 Pfiffner Bettina 1988 E OP Flums PSV 92
104 Schläpfer Roger 1990 E OP Walenstadt PS 92
105 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E FP Neckertal Sport 92
106 Crestani Christian 1993 E RF Wallisellen PK 92
107 von Känel Hans 1938 SV OP Wallisellen PK 91
108 Aebli Jakob 1939 SV RF Ennenda PS 91
109 Mattle Josef 1940 SV OP Buchs SG PS 91
110 Fässler Alfred 1941 SV FP Uster SG 91
111 Fryberg Clau 1947 SV FP Surselva Sport 91
112 Stalder Ernst 1948 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 91
113 Sennhauser Reto 1952 V OP Männedorf PSV 91
114 Rub Roland 1954 V OP Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 91
115 Frei Peter 1955 V RF Zürich SG der Stadt 91
116 Düring Albert 1957 V RF Schänis-Weesen PS 91
117 Gallati Erwin 1959 S RF Benken PS 91
118 Lehmann Stefan 1960 S RF Uster SG 91
119 Sunko Darko 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 91
120 Brunschwiler Oskar 1961 S FP Tägerwilen PSV 91
121 Frei Stephan 1962 S RF Diessenhofen PS 91
122 Egloff Viktor 1963 S RF Spreitenbach PS 91
123 Kottler Barbara 1963 S OP Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 91
124 Eberle Robert 1966 S FP Netstal SV 91
125 Barraz Pascal 1966 S RF Oberuzwil PS 91
126 Menzel Michael 1968 S RF Spreitenbach PS 91
127 Mühlebach Renzo 1968 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 91
128 Roner Peter 1968 S FP Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 91
129 Amsler Fredy 1969 S RF Rorbas-Embrach PS 91
130 Aebischer Natasa 1972 E RF Düdingen PSV 91
131 Zäch Thomas 1975 E RF Altstätten PS 91
132 Battaglia Bruno 1975 E RF Chur UOV 91
133 Blesi Markus 1977 E FP Engi PSC 91
134 Bannwart Denise 1979 E OP Neckertal Sport 91
135 Kistler Daniel 1980 E FP Buus PC 91
136 Schuler Christian 1980 E RF Engi PSC 91
137 Leibacher Simon 1981 E RF Stein am Rhein PC 91
138 Guglielmini Davide 1985 E RF Bellinzona SC della città 91
139 Bernasconi Yvo 1985 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 91
140 Lüscher Martin 1986 E FP Basel FSV 91
141 Wyssmann Nicole 1987 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 91
142 Leuenberger Michael 1987 E RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 91
143 Hämmerli Yannic 1989 E RF Schänis-Weesen PS 91
144 Koller Daniel 1979 E RF Diessenhofen PS 90
145 Hirt Jean 1935 SV RF Schänis-Weesen PS 90
146 Hirzel Alfons 1935 SV FP Tägerwilen PSV 90
147 Kümin Paul 1940 SV FP Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 90
148 Habegger Ruedi 1948 V OP Diessenhofen PS 90
149 Eschbach Alfred 1948 V RF Basel GdF 90
150 Lämmler Paul 1948 V RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 90
151 Soldati Ennio 1949 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 90
152 Hilber Erwin 1950 V FP Kreuzlingen SV 90
153 Nast Werner 1950 V RF Heiden uU PSV 90
154 Jurietti Enzo 1952 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 90
155 Schweizer Beat 1956 V RF Rifenstein PS 90
156 Sauter Karl 1958 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 90
157 Riesen Gabriele 1959 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 90
158 Buxtorf Ueli 1960 S OP Flurlingen-Ausseramt PC 90
159 Gamma Stefan 1963 S RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 90
160 Jukic Sead 1968 S OP Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 90
161 Bissig Roger 1970 S RF Ennenda PS 90
162 Brunner Christoph 1971 S OP Bubikon PS 90
163 Rieder Monika 1974 E RF Bubikon PS 90
164 Geisser Bruno 1975 E RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 90
165 Schlaeppi Dave 1975 E RF Les Verrières ST LV 90
166 Troxler Stephan 1977 E RF Limmattal UOV 90
167 Bär Reto 1980 E RF Ennenda PS 90
168 Degen Stefan 1981 E RF Gelterkinden SG 90
169 Geser Stefan 1981 E FP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 90
170 Bieli Angélique 1982 E RF Buus PC 90
171 Hartmann Reto 1986 E RF Rifenstein PS 90
172 Vögeli Michael 1989 E RF Glarus PS 90
173 Hofstetter Cyril 1991 E RF Limmattal UOV 90
174 Imholz Raphael 1996 E RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 90
175 Wehrli Silas 1999 U19 RF Rifenstein PS 89
176 Renggli Jost 1941 SV RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 89
177 Hösli Friedrich 1943 SV RF Glarus PS 89
178 Schoch Peter 1943 SV FP Spreitenbach PS 89
179 Fehr Heinz 1943 SV OP Tägerwilen PSV 89
180 Biner Andreas 1943 SV RF Wallisellen PK 89
181 Koster Toni 1944 SV RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 89
182 Thalmann Heinz 1946 SV RF Luchsingen PC 89
183 Schmid Alois 1946 SV OP Oberuzwil PS 89
184 Schneider Christian 1947 SV OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 89
185 Schneider Felix 1949 V FP Uster SG 89
186 Blumer Jakob 1949 V RF Glarus PS 89
187 Feldmann Ruedi 1954 V FP Ennenda PS 89
188 Spöhl Elisabeth 1954 V OP Frauenfeld Stadt 89
189 Wallach Daniel 1957 V RF Basel GdF 89
190 Gianella Maurizio 1957 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 89
191 Marthy Josef 1959 S OP Flums PSV 89
192 Kündig Markus 1959 S RF Bachtel-Hinwil PS 89
193 Warpelin John 1959 S RF Rorbas-Embrach PS 89
194 Schweizer Roland 1960 S OP Rifenstein PS 89
195 Maier Markus 1962 S RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 89
196 Bohren Eduard 1964 S RF Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 89
197 Armati Peter 1964 S OP Luchsingen PC 89
198 Rancati Aldo 1966 S OP Bubikon PS 89
199 Lattmann Lukas 1966 S OP Bachtel-Hinwil PS 89
200 Frischknecht Roger 1968 S RF Altstätten PS 89
201 Linder Markus 1970 S RF Glarus PS 89
202 Oberlin Michael 1971 S RF Basel GdF 89
203 Bühlmann Cornelia 1972 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 89
204 Wiesendanger Roland 1974 E RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 89
205 Bühler Peter 1974 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 89
206 Ollermann Stefan 1979 E RF Wülflingen SV 89
207 Mock Silvia 1981 E RF Stein am Rhein PC 89
208 Grimm Alexander 1982 E RF Wallisellen PK 89
209 Lüthi Roberto 1983 E RF Wohlen PS Stand 89
210 Odermatt Philippe 1986 E RF Schänis-Weesen PS 89
211 Hilbrand Viviane 1987 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 89
212 Rentsch Raphael 1990 E RF Benken PS 89
213 Steiner Iwo 1991 E OP Wehntal PS 89
214 Müller Timo 1993 E OP Kreuzlingen SV 89
215 Facchin Patricia 1996 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 89
216 Flepp Ronny 1997 U21 RF Surselva Sport 88
217 Sasse Fritz 1937 SV OP Rifenstein PS 88
218 Scheiwiller Josef 1938 SV OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 88
219 Schärer Ueli 1941 SV FP Gelterkinden SG 88
220 Stucki Peter 1941 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 88
221 Corboz Louis 1943 SV RF Wohlen PS Stand 88
222 Strub Werner 1946 SV FP Schänis-Weesen PS 88
223 Aeberhard Walter 1949 V RF Wülflingen SV 88
224 Ender Alfred 1949 V RF Rafzerfeld PC 88
225 Riechsteiner Pius 1950 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 88
226 Widmer Franz 1950 V RF Wil SG Sport 88
227 Wiederkehr Tony 1950 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 88
228 Hanisch Lutz 1951 V RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 88
229 Riedi Gian Andrea 1952 V RF Chur UOV 88
230 Uhr Martin 1952 V OP Tösstal PSV 88
231 Hartmann Werner 1952 V RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 88
232 Holenstein Lorenz 1954 V RF Benken PS 88
233 Stanzione Angelo 1955 V RF Rafzerfeld PC 88
234 Ehrsam Ruedi 1956 V OP Rifenstein PS 88
235 Frei Rolf 1957 V RF Buus PC 88
236 Breitenmoser Pankraz 1958 S RF Wil SG Sport 88
237 Monego Leo 1958 S OP Glarus Stadt SG 88
238 Bianchin-Steiger Doris 1958 S RF Basel DSC 88
239 Schweizer Christa 1959 S OP Rifenstein PS 88
240 Eichelberger Hanspeter 1959 S RF Binningen FS 88
241 Rihs Heidi 1960 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 88
242 Thoma Ernst 1961 S RF Neunkirch PC 88
243 Kleiner Marlise 1961 S OP Walenstadt PS 88
244 Zemp Thomas 1962 S OP Horn SV 88
245 Rossano Sabatino 1962 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 88
246 Ita Regula 1962 S RF Rafzerfeld PC 88
247 Mayer Markus 1963 S OP Bubikon PS 88
248 Okle René 1963 S OP St. Gallen Polizei 88
249 Kolb Christoph 1964 S RF Goldach SG 88
250 Rüdisühli Ernst 1966 S RF Sennwald PS 88
251 Wäfler Roland 1966 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 88
252 Imark Marc 1968 S OP Buus PC 88
253 Masucci Alessandro 1968 S RF Meilen SV 88
254 Kapfer Gerrit 1969 S RF Rafzerfeld PC 88
255 Chuat Thierry 1970 S RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 88
256 Nyffenegger Reto 1974 E RF Bubikon PS 88
257 Zahner Peter 1976 E RF Walenstadt PS 88
258 Baumann Salome 1980 E RF Limmattal UOV 88
259 Högger Jérôme 1989 E RF Goldach SG 88
260 Pfiffner Bernhard 1990 E RF Flums PSV 88
261 Loser Simon 1991 E OP Bubikon PS 88
262 Jouini Hakim 1994 E RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 88
263 Sutter Claude 1994 E RF Buus PC 88
264 Weber Deborah 1995 E RF Netstal SV 88
265 Iapello Vito 1948 V FP Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 87
266 Dolci Sandro 1999 U19 RF Meilen SV 87
267 Gantenbein Ernst 1942 SV FP Bachtel-Hinwil PS 87
268 Obrecht Lorenz Peter 1946 SV OP Berneck SG 87
269 Kaufmann Hanspeter 1947 SV RF Limmattal UOV 87
270 Stüssi Erich 1948 V OP Rorbas-Embrach PS 87
271 Gerber Fredy 1948 V OP Binningen FS 87
272 Rist Benno 1950 V OP Goldach SG 87
273 Vanoni Ennio 1950 V FP Bellinzona SC della città 87
274 Landolt Jakob 1951 V OP Stein am Rhein PC 87
275 Wenker André 1951 V RF Neunkirch PC 87
276 Kohler Hansruedi 1952 V RF Chur UOV 87
277 Niederer Urs 1952 V RF Heiden uU PSV 87
278 Looser Heinz 1953 V RF Netstal SV 87
279 Suter Beat 1953 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 87
280 Bürkli Daniel 1955 V OP Bubikon PS 87
281 Salathé Peter 1956 V RF Neunkirch PC 87
282 Dolci Marco 1957 V RF Meilen SV 87
283 Haberthür Benjamin L. 1960 S RF Basel GdF 87
284 von Rechenberg Cornelius 1961 S OP Zürich-Leimbach SV 87
285 Oprecht Marianna 1962 S RF Netstal SV 87
286 Middendorf Ronny 1963 S RF Glarus PS 87
287 Lusti Trudi 1964 S RF Benken PS 87
288 Zaccari Remo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 87
289 Barraz Daniela 1968 S OP Oberuzwil PS 87
290 Rickenbach Markus 1968 S FP Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 87
291 Ostertag Birgit 1970 S OP Bubikon PS 87
292 Albisetti Massimo 1970 S OP Bubikon PS 87
293 Zäch Brigitte 1972 E RF Altstätten PS 87
294 Weingart Thomas 1974 E OP Bubikon PS 87
295 Jauch Patrick 1974 E OP Bubikon PS 87
296 Coppens Jasper 1975 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 87
297 Märki Daniel 1975 E RF Klingnau SG 87
298 Krummenacher René 1979 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 87
299 Loretz Erika 1980 E RF Chur UOV 87
300 Preisig Stefan 1985 E RF Wil SG Sport 87
301 Leuenberger Aurelie 1988 E RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 87
302 Hildebrand Christian 1988 E RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 87
303 Perrot Jürg 1953 V RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 86
304 Fischer Hansruedi 1948 V OP Stein am Rhein PC 86
305 Schnyder René 1936 SV RF Brig - Glis PK 86
306 Michel Franz 1941 SV RF Ennenda PS 86
307 Gut Max 1942 SV OP Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 86
308 Utzinger Peter 1943 SV OP Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 86
309 Michel Gian 1946 SV RF Sennwald PS 86
310 Jüngling Wolfgang 1947 SV RF Wülflingen SV 86
311 Leuenberger Francis 1947 SV RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 86
312 Bieri Peter 1947 SV RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 86
313 Schwegler Lina 1953 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 86
314 Mazzi Romano 1955 V RF Locarno Ut 86
315 Rüegg Ursula 1955 V OP Goldach SG 86
316 Dutler René 1957 V OP Buchs SG PS 86
317 Reutel Karl 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 86
318 Sutter Charles 1960 S RF Buus PC 86
319 Hiltbrunner Daniel 1960 S RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 86
320 Ebnöther Heinz 1962 S RF Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 86
321 Schweigler Markus 1962 S RF Binningen FS 86
322 Cavaliere Orlando 1969 S FP Steckborn VS 86
323 Hauser Fritz 1971 S OP Wehntal PS 86
324 Arnold Richard 1977 E RF Glarus PS 86
325 Bösch Michael 1978 E OP Wehntal PS 86
326 Leutwyler Reto 1982 E OP Männedorf PSV 86
327 Fäh Fabian 1988 E OP Frauenfeld Stadt 86
328 Armati Mischa 1988 E OP Luchsingen PC 86
329 Müggler Maurin 2004 U15 RF Frauenfeld Stadt 85
330 Wolfender Joel 1997 U21 RF Frauenfeld Stadt 85
331 Enderle Urs A. 1940 SV OP Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 85
332 Geist Alfred 1942 SV RF Wallisellen PK 85
333 Davatz Andreas 1945 SV OP Chur UOV 85
334 Schaad Werner A. 1946 SV OP Basel GdF 85
335 Brunnschweiler Urs 1946 SV RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 85
336 Egli Samuel 1950 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 85
337 Zimmermann Andy 1955 V OP Luchsingen PC 85
338 Aebischer Elisabeth 1957 V RF Spreitenbach PS 85
339 Barth Cornelia 1958 S RF Oberuzwil PS 85
340 Rihs Urs 1959 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 85
341 Helfenberger Werner 1963 S RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 85
342 Lorenzato Bruno 1965 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 85
343 Lopez Marcos 1967 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 85
344 Schuler Carla 1967 S RF Tösstal PSV 85
345 Good Patrick 1967 S OP Homrig PC 85
346 Okle Stefan 1968 S OP St. Gallen Polizei 85
347 Eugster Roland 1969 S OP Oberuzwil PS 85
348 Schmitz Jolanda 1970 S RF Kreuzlingen SV 85
349 Kammerer Gerry 1985 E OP Sennwald PS 85
350 Marty Patrick 1986 E RF Schänis-Weesen PS 85
351 Unold Michael 1991 E OP Luchsingen PC 85
352 Bartholet Alois 1943 SV OP Flums PSV 84
353 Hinder Walter 1945 SV OP Wil SG Sport 84
354 Terribilini Venanzio Livio 1946 SV OP Locarno Ut 84
355 Friedli Niklaus 1946 SV FP Tägerwilen PSV 84
356 Steiner Bruno 1946 SV RF Benken PS 84
357 Berni Benedikt 1947 SV OP Ebnat-Kappel PS 84
358 Müller Leo 1947 SV RF Kreuzlingen SV 84
359 Moser Andreas 1950 V RF Heiden uU PSV 84
360 Schwegler Anton 1951 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 84
361 Bosshard Jakob 1952 V RF Bachtel-Hinwil PS 84
362 Trüssel Andres 1952 V RF Basel GdF 84
363 Wüst Gabi 1955 V RF Goldach SG 84
364 Vasta Salvatore 1956 V OP Buchs SG PS 84
365 Loser Verena 1956 V OP Bubikon PS 84
366 Mumprecht Urs 1957 V OP Männedorf PSV 84
367 Dähler Hermann 1958 S OP Tägerwilen PSV 84
368 Haag Markus 1961 S OP Goldach SG 84
369 Lötscher Beatrice 1962 S OP Tösstal PSV 84
370 Mais Kurt 1963 S RF Stein am Rhein PC 84
371 Müller-Furrer Conny 1965 S RF Binningen FS 84
372 Bernhard Hermann 1966 S RF Bachtel-Hinwil PS 84
373 Roch Daniel 1967 S RF Spreitenbach PS 84
374 Poisel Alexandra 1967 S OP Spreitenbach PS 84
375 Bernhard Myrta 1968 S OP Bachtel-Hinwil PS 84
376 Cap Stefanie 1981 E OP Wehntal PS 84
377 Gyr Stefan 1986 E RF Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 84
378 Linder Roman 1991 E RF Glarus PS 84
379 Altherr Hans Rudolf 1944 SV OP Heiden uU PSV 83
380 Büchel Max 1938 SV RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 83
381 Daniel Bernd 1941 SV OP Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 83
382 Mühlebach Max 1943 SV OP Zürich SG der Stadt 83
383 Bosshard Manfred 1944 SV OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 83
384 Federer Karl 1951 V RF Oberuzwil PS 83
385 Gräni Max 1952 V OP Grosswangen uU PS 83
386 Haller Markus 1953 V RF Kreuzlingen SV 83
387 Tobler Willi 1954 V RF Tägerwilen PSV 83
388 Canali Paul 1955 V RF Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 83
389 Studerus Felix 1955 V RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 83
390 Flury Werner 1956 V RF Rorbas-Embrach PS 83
391 Kast Beat 1958 S OP Goldach SG 83
392 Zuppiger Hubert 1962 S RF Oberuzwil PS 83
393 Häfelfinger Bruno 1963 S RF Rifenstein PS 83
394 Grossberger Martin 1966 S OP Buchs SG PS 83
395 Mattsson Niklas 1966 S OP Binningen FS 83
396 Favero Robi 1969 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 83
397 Gauer Mathias 1978 E RF Flums PSV 83
398 Lehmann Ralf 1980 E RF Amriswil PS RSA 83
399 Modarelli Andrea 1987 E OP Buchs SG PS 83
400 Meli Severin 1994 E RF Altstätten PS 83
401 Hasler Samuel 1997 U21 OP Sierre ST Le Stand 82
402 Loher Martin 1939 SV RF Kreuzlingen SV 82
403 Guntli Hans 1939 SV RF Luchsingen PC 82
404 Linder Fritz 1942 SV RF Glarus PS 82
405 Strassmann Karl 1946 SV RF Oberuzwil PS 82
406 Linder Ernst 1946 SV OP Glarus PS 82
407 Wyrsch Erwin 1947 SV OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 82
408 Bossert Rosmarie 1948 V RF Gelterkinden SG 82
409 Schaad-Pinösch Gina 1950 V RF Basel DSC 82
410 Elmer Willy 1950 V RF Netstal SV 82
411 Rindlisbacher Max 1951 V RF St. Gallen Polizei 82
412 Bösch Ernst 1951 V OP Wehntal PS 82
413 Jung Sepp 1955 V OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 82
414 Bösch Hans-Ulrich 1955 V RF Wil SG Sport 82
415 Mathis Markus 1956 V RF Wülflingen SV 82
416 Studer Werner 1956 V OP Horn SV 82
417 Schmid Alwin 1958 S OP Frauenfeld Stadt 82
418 Schlegel Jakob 1959 S RF Buchs SG PS 82
419 Pillonel Bernard 1963 S OP Basel FSV 82
420 Stebler Roland 1964 S RF Bern Helvetia S 82
421 Stamm Thomas 1964 S RF Neunkirch PC 82
422 Hänggi Christine 1966 S RF Binningen FS 82
423 Amstad Markus 1967 S RF Binningen FS 82
424 Frischknecht Thomas 1978 E RF Schönengrund-Wald PS 82
425 Niederer Heidi 1981 E RF Tägerwilen PSV 82
426 Benkler Keven 1983 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 82
427 Bruggmann Linda 1984 E OP Männedorf PSV 82
428 Schläpfer Ralf 1988 E RF Schleitheim PC 82
429 Bulgheroni Valentin 1994 E RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 82
430 Ehrbar Dominic 1996 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 82
431 Reed Colin 1931 SV RF British Alpine Rifles BAR 81
432 Schnyder Jakob 1934 SV OP Rafzerfeld PC 81
433 Wüest Guido 1935 SV RF Uster SG 81
434 Kühne Josef 1938 SV RF Benken PS 81
435 Meier Hansruedi 1939 SV OP Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 81
436 Wohler Hans 1948 V OP Bachtel-Hinwil PS 81
437 Klaus Charly 1949 V RF Wil SG Sport 81
438 Schöni Werner 1950 V RF Rafzerfeld PC 81
439 Nievergelt Rudolf 1950 V RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 81
440 Battaglia Leo 1951 V RF Chur UOV 81
441 Zimmermann Peter 1952 V OP Frauenfeld Stadt 81
442 Mueller Max 1953 V OP Ennenda PS 81
443 Giger Werner 1953 V RF Chur UOV 81
444 Corrodi Marietta 1954 V RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 81
445 Wagner Helmut 1954 V RF Binningen FS 81
446 Braun Urs 1954 V RF Frauenfeld Stadt 81
447 Gysel Doris 1955 V OP Neunkirch PC 81
448 Sera Rosario 1955 V OP Winterthur Töss FS PS 81
449 Käser Jürg 1955 V RF Wallisellen PK 81
450 Brunschwiler Andreas 1960 S RF Wil SG Sport 81
451 Fercher Yvette 1962 S RF Bubikon PS 81
452 Monigatti Andi 1967 S OP Homrig PC 81
453 Bächtiger Werner 1968 S OP Tägerwilen PSV 81
454 Hasic Mirza 1980 E OP Limmattal UOV 81
455 Asani Ejup 1985 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 81
456 Hauser Daniel 1991 E OP Glarus PS 81
457 Schegg Kurt 1929 SV OP Altstätten PS 80
458 Voisard Gérard 1938 SV RF Brig - Glis PK 80
459 Brand Théodore 1939 SV OP Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 80
460 Spörndli Rudolf 1940 SV OP Löhningen PC 80
461 Zentner Christoph 1941 SV RF Engi PSC 80
462 Margni Albino 1948 V OP Locarno Ut 80
463 Bider Fredy 1949 V RF Tösstal PSV 80
464 Wohlgemuth Hans-Jörg 1952 V RF Surselva Sport 80
465 Sewer Rolf 1957 V RF Schönengrund-Wald PS 80
466 Rohrer Ernst 1958 S RF Hoffeld PS 80
467 Bachmann Thomas 1960 S OP Meggen SV 80
468 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 80
469 Hunold Paul 1962 S RF Luchsingen PC 80
470 Liedtke Ulrich 1963 S RF Chur UOV 80
471 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 80
472 Sandring Sten 1976 E OP Wehntal PS 80
473 Elmer Nadine 1996 E RF Netstal SV 80
474 Heer Patrick 2001 U17 RF Glarus PS 79
475 Veraguth Janik 1998 U21 RF Wil SG Sport 79
476 Flisch Florian 1933 SV OP Frauenfeld Stadt 79
477 Poisel Fritz 1934 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 79
478 Eugster Heinz 1934 SV OP Berneck SG 79
479 Kistler Christian 1939 SV OP Benken PS 79
480 Hanselmann Max 1943 SV RF Sennwald PS 79
481 Wachter Rainer 1949 V RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 79
482 Ullmann Ruedi 1952 V RF Wil SG Sport 79
483 Frauchiger Thomas 1952 V OP Basel GdF 79
484 Geissmann Peter 1953 V OP Brig - Glis PK 79
485 Lambro Roberto 1953 V OP Löhningen PC 79
486 Vanoni Gianna 1955 V RF Bellinzona SC della città 79
487 Iseli Nelly 1956 V RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 79
488 Fischli Alfons 1957 V OP Kreuzlingen SV 79
489 Fiechter Marcel 1960 S OP Spreitenbach PS 79
490 Hösli Markus 1960 S OP Engi PSC 79
491 Ries Dietrich 1962 S RF Regensdorf PS vom Furttal 79
492 Weber Reto 1966 S RF Netstal SV 79
493 Vogt Caroline 1968 S OP Binningen FS 79
494 Späni Hanspeter 1970 S OP Bubikon PS 79
495 Schwab Fabian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 78
496 Fischer Walter 1940 SV RF Schleitheim PC 78
497 Müller Guido 1941 SV OP Rifenstein PS 78
498 Geser Anton 1941 SV OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 78
499 Glaus Kurt 1948 V RF Walenstadt PS 78
500 Huser Max 1949 V RF Engi PSC 78
501 Oberholzer Werner 1950 V RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 78
502 Koch René 1953 V RF Horn SV 78
503 Bürgin Beat 1956 V RF Stein am Rhein PC 78
504 Streiff Ernst 1957 V OP Netstal SV 78
505 Meierhofer Paul 1960 S RF Rorbas-Embrach PS 78
506 Aguilar Daniel 1977 E RF Steckborn VS 78
507 Looser Ulrich 1942 SV RF Schleitheim PC 77
508 Hocher Fritz 1943 SV RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 77
509 Gysel Armin 1948 V RF Neunkirch PC 77
510 Ritter Hans 1953 V OP Locarno Ut 77
511 Kqira Simon 1956 V OP Löhningen PC 77
512 Rattazzi Antonio 1962 S RF Buchs SG PS 77
513 Niederer Rene 1963 S RF Heiden uU PSV 77
514 Büche Theo 1964 S RF Schänis-Weesen PS 77
515 Gremlich Roger 1964 S FP Frauenfeld Stadt 77
516 Staub Theo 1945 SV RF Bachtel-Hinwil PS 76
517 Riediker Ernst 1945 SV RF Rorbas-Embrach PS 76
518 Schick Helmut 1953 V OP Löhningen PC 76
519 Röthlisberger Paul 1953 V OP Frauenfeld Stadt 76
520 Pfiffner Othmar 1955 V RF Flums PSV 76
521 Zuberbühler Rémy 1961 S OP Bubikon PS 76
522 Schneider Marcel 1970 S RF Limmattal UOV 76
523 Schmid Bernhard 1978 E OP Luchsingen PC 76
524 Hildebrand Fredi 1960 S RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 75
525 Leisinger Jürg 1951 V RF Ennenda PS 75
526 Fallegger Georg 1959 S RF Wülflingen SV 75
527 Vögelin Erich 1960 S RF Oberuzwil PS 75
528 Stricker Evelyn 1986 E RF Hoffeld PS 75
529 Joller Ernst 1941 SV RF Schönengrund-Wald PS 74
530 Graf Martin 1943 SV OP Sennwald PS 74
531 Zürcher Willy 1951 V OP Stein am Rhein PC 74
532 Häberling Walter 1962 S OP Wehntal PS 74
533 Zimmermann Ueli 1963 S RF Locarno Ut 74
534 Böttcher Sven 1969 S OP Muttenz SG 74
535 Grimm Martin 1978 E RF Sennwald PS 74
536 Mangold Pascal 1984 E OP Buus PC 74
537 Ruckstuhl Roman 1984 E OP Winterthur Töss FS PS 74
538 Walker Dominik 1994 E RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 74
539 Meile Albert 1941 SV OP Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel 73
540 Blatter Max 1944 SV OP Rifenstein PS 73
541 Fabbris Flavio 1950 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 73
542 Hildebrand Heidi 1962 S RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 73
543 Jenny Susi 1969 S RF Altstätten PS 73
544 Karlsson Anita 1972 E RF Wallisellen PK 73
545 Thalmann Florian 1977 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 73
546 Völker Alberto 1983 E OP Steckborn VS 73
547 Huber Simon 1983 E OP Goldach SG 73
548 Aeberli Walter 1942 SV OP Zürich Wollishofen SV 72
549 Amherd Anton 1956 V RF Brig - Glis PK 72
550 Lehmann Michael 1969 S RF Rifenstein PS 72
551 Tanglmayer Heidi 1980 E OP Limmattal UOV 72
552 Beck Luca 2003 U15 RF Frauenfeld Stadt 71
553 Schmid Otto 1938 SV OP Stein am Rhein PC 71
554 Hofstetter Jürg 1959 S RF Limmattal UOV 71
555 Wehrli Walter 1959 S RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 71
556 Schröter Ray 1978 E RF Limmattal UOV 71
557 Leu Hanspeter 1940 SV RF Löhningen PC 70
558 Schuler Werner 1948 V OP Tösstal PSV 70
559 Krauer Hans 1949 V OP Wülflingen SV 70
560 Boss Paul 1950 V OP Wil SG Sport 70
561 Elspass Wilfried 1956 V RF Wülflingen SV 70
562 Teppich Mike Frank 1969 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 70
563 Schwegler Peter 1978 E OP Wolhusen Zentroniker 70
564 Widmer Andreas 1988 E OP Netstal SV 70
565 Hefti Fritz 1942 SV OP Luchsingen PC 69
566 Spitzbarth Roland 1948 V OP Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 69
567 Schenk Barbara 1955 V OP Löhningen PC 69
568 Kuster Samuela 1961 S RF Engi PSC 69
569 Mall Heidi 1941 SV OP Wallisellen PK 68
570 Schacher Roland 1946 SV RF Neunkirch PC 68
571 Viechter Werner 1951 V OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 68
572 Berner Ivo 1958 S OP Sennwald PS 67
573 Mantovanis David 1970 S RF Wallisellen PK 67
574 Reis Joao Pedro 1971 S OP Wallisellen PK 67
575 Luginbühl Marco 1975 E OP Meggen SV 67
576 Wyssmann Michel 1985 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 67
577 Zlauwinen Liliane 1966 S OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 66
578 Schmid Bruno 1944 SV OP Schänis-Weesen PS 65
579 Küng Ruedi 1956 V RF Flums PSV 65
580 Gitzen Stefan 1963 S RF Wil SG Sport 65
581 Huzanic Mario 1968 S RF Limmattal UOV 65
582 Dumitrescu Denise 1993 E OP Frauenfeld Stadt 65
583 Scherzinger Anton 1948 V RF Sennwald PS 64
584 Crestani Raymond 1963 S OP Wallisellen PK 64
585 Leuzinger Markus 1986 E RF Netstal SV 64
586 Wagner Gertrud 1949 V RF Bachtel-Hinwil PS 63
587 Kreuzer Hans 1949 V OP Luchsingen PC 63
588 Rinderer Hans 1954 V RF Flums PSV 63
589 Rupf Thomas 1964 S RF Flums PSV 63
590 Manca Walter 1965 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 63
591 Schmid Ruby 2004 U15 RF Wehntal PS 62
592 Heuberger Heinz 1942 SV RF Flums PSV 62
593 Kierspel Lothar Josef 1961 S OP Meilen SV 62
594 Elkuch Wolfgang 1958 S RF Sennwald PS 61
595 Busch Heinz 1937 SV RF Basel GdF 60
596 Bargues Vinzenz 1960 S OP Oberuzwil PS 60
597 Studer Bruno 1963 S OP Sennwald PS 60
598 Favero Katharina 1970 S RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 60
599 Righini René 1960 S RF Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 59
600 Stofiglio Claudia 1971 S OP Bubikon PS 59
601 Weber Simon 1981 E OP Luchsingen PC 59
602 Müller Frank 1964 S OP Kreuzlingen SV 58
603 Schuler Stefan 1969 S OP Luchsingen PC 58
604 Brunner Rosmarie 1945 SV RF Löhningen PC 57
605 Eberli Luljeta 1965 S RF Rafzerfeld PC 57
606 Schmid Patrick 1971 S OP Wehntal PS 57
607 Brunner Albert 1945 SV RF Löhningen PC 56
608 Leuenberger Pierre-André 1946 SV RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 55
609 Rufer Fritz 1949 V RF Schönengrund-Wald PS 55
610 Miljic Slavisa 1986 E RF Ennenda PS 55
611 Seifert Hans Ulrich 1950 V OP Löhningen PC 54
612 Kälin Josef 1956 V RF Meggen SV 54
613 Teufel Peter 1963 S OP Wehntal PS 54
614 Reusser-Brunner Regula 1963 S OP Bubikon PS 54
615 Böhmler Thomas 1963 S OP Basel FSV 54
616 Lébényi Sandra 1966 S RF Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 54
617 Gimmel Peter 1942 SV OP Luchsingen PC 53
618 Stüssi Robert 1945 SV OP Ennenda PS 53
619 Veraguth Jolanda 1971 S RF Wil SG Sport 53
620 Hefti Heinrich 1942 SV RF Luchsingen PC 50
621 Schilling Rainer 1939 SV RF Rafzerfeld PC 46
622 Wüthrich Fritz 1954 V OP Tägerwilen PSV 46
623 Büchi Michael 1969 S OP Löhningen PC 45
624 Bühler Thomas 1986 E OP Netstal SV 40
625 Eigen Peter 1952 V OP Muttenz SG 39
626 Bazzana Carmelio 1939 SV OP Locarno Ut 37
627 Gywat Lienhard 1945 SV RF Basel GdF 37
628 Stettler Werner 1955 V OP Muttenz SG 37
629 Righini Fabian 1987 E OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 36
630 Wäfler Yupin 1964 S RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 31