Deutsch Fran├žais Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Verein, Ordonnanz pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Sgier Hermann 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 99
2 Edelmann Werner 1945 SV KAR Humlikon-Adlikon SV 98
3 Boss Erwin 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 97
4 Äschlimann Hans-Ruedi 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischbach WV 97
5 Meier Sandro 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 97
6 Kernen Peter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 97
7 Schmid Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 97
8 Fankhauser Johannes 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 97
9 Stanger Markus 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Thayngen FSG 97
10 Wyss Hans 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Vechigen Sport 97
11 Wegmüller Walter 1969 S Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 97
12 Giger Hansruedi 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 97
13 Gmür Peter 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Mattstock 97
14 Widmer Patrizia 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 97
15 Frischknecht Dirk 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 97
16 Röthlisberger Karin 1989 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 97
17 Bürki Stefan 1990 E Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 97
18 Gmür Urs 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Mattstock 96
19 Rapold Andres 1946 SV KAR Schlatt-Haslen BS 96
20 Bürki Bernhard 1950 V Stgw 90 Lungern SG 96
21 Röthlisberger Hans 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Heimisbach SG 96
22 Egeter Reto 1975 E Stgw 90 Untereggen MSV 96
23 Grun Manuela 1980 E Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 96
24 Huggler Marylène 1985 E Stgw 90 Büttenberg S 96
25 Wüthrich Bernhard 1986 E Stgw 90 Blapbach SG 96
26 Carrard Roger 1945 SV KAR Morges TS Morgien 96
27 Marti Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gurzelen FS 96
28 Annen Robert 1952 V KAR Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 96
29 Mittelholzer Guido 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 96
30 Abächerli Ruedi 1953 V Stgw 90 Giswil SG 96
31 Mächler August 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederurnen Stand 96
32 Frei Peter 1955 V Stgw 90 Zürich SG der Stadt 96
33 Muralt Robert 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 96
34 Lapaire Bernard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 96
35 Zürcher Urs 1957 V Stgw 90 Messen SG 96
36 Scheidegger Paul 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 96
37 Schiesser Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 96
38 Loosli Markus 1962 S Stgw 90 Egerkingen SG 96
39 Hegi Pierre 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 96
40 Steulet Didier 1963 S Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 96
41 Hürlimann Martin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 96
42 Bertschinger Albert 1965 S Stgw 90 Lipperschwendi SV 96
43 Löffel Daniel 1967 S Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 96
44 Plaz Franz Josef 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Holderbank Freier SV 96
45 Wieland Walter 1972 E Stgw 90 Malans SV 96
46 Scheuber Roger 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 96
47 Chenaux Claude 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 96
48 Marti Stefan 1982 E Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 96
49 Jost Christian 1985 E Stgw 90 Breitenbach SG 96
50 Pittet Denis 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Morges TS Morgien 95
51 Manser Charly 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ried Inf. SV 95
52 Meyer Rolf 1968 S Stgw 90 Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 95
53 Nafzger Christian 1983 E Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 95
54 Stoffel Mirco 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Mols SG 95
55 Furrer Walter 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 95
56 Bumbacher Hanspeter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 95
57 Koller Jürg 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Uttwil SG 95
58 Weidmann Leo 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bachs SV 95
59 Feldmann Ruedi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 95
60 Sonderegger Alfred 1954 V KAR Gams SG Tell 95
61 Bucher Werner 1954 V KAR Langendorf SG 95
62 Roth Ruth 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 95
63 Hagenbucher Willi 1957 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 95
64 Zöbeli Ernst 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Windlach SV 95
65 Zürcher Markus 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Nidfurn FSV 95
66 Allemann Pierre 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Petit-Val ST 95
67 Stähli Urs 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 95
68 Obrist Samuel 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 95
69 Meier Marcel 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 95
70 Grob Thomas 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Zumikon SV 95
71 Benvegnu Veronica 1971 S Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 95
72 Ott Beat 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Flums SG 95
73 Eicher Madlen 1974 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 95
74 Schumacher Walter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 95
75 Boritzki Alexander 1980 E Stgw 90 Thayngen FSG 95
76 Eberle Adrian 1983 E Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 95
77 Gloor Samuel 1986 E Stgw 90 Leutwil SG 95
78 Messerli Sandro 1988 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 95
79 Fuchs Hans 1941 SV KAR Sennwald SV 95
80 Gaillard Robert 1941 SV Stgw 90 Ballaigues ST Amis tireurs 95
81 Wanner Hansruedi 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lindau GSV 95
82 Lätsch Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 95
83 Zwygart Jakob 1947 SV KAR Affoltern im Emmental FS 95
84 Seitz Karl 1947 SV Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 95
85 Pfiffner Verena 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Sargans MSV 95
86 Bratschi Christian 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 95
87 Fankhauser Hans-Rudolf 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 95
88 Desmeules Michel 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 95
89 Cotting Josef 1952 V Stgw 90 St. Antoni SG 95
90 Spühler Martin 1953 V Stgw 90 Wil ZH SV 95
91 Meister Heinz 1954 V Stgw 90 Peist SV 95
92 Etterlin Bruno 1956 V Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 95
93 Nef Andreas 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Ottikon SG 95
94 Marti Fridolin 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Matt-Engi SV 95
95 Rufener Christian 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 95
96 Spielmann Germain 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Riedern MSV 95
97 Vogel Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 95
98 Schuler Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 95
99 Eberlin Peter 1961 S Stgw 90 Löhningen FSG 95
100 Lörli Heinz 1962 S Stgw 90 Neftenbach Stand 95
101 Ulmann Gallus 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 95
102 Rota Alessandro 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 95
103 Schena Renato 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Mols SG 95
104 Kientsch Beat 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Meilen SV 95
105 Frehner Hans 1969 S KAR Schwellbrunn FS 95
106 Holenstein Silvan 1970 S Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 95
107 Caspescha Nadja 1974 E Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 95
108 Bäumler Rolf 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Aesch ZH FSV 95
109 Mettler Kaspar 1975 E Stgw 90 Linthal-Auen SV 95
110 Gisler Anton 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Linthal FSG 95
111 Schmied Roger 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 95
112 Gerber Heinz 1982 E Stgw 90 Aetigkofen SG 95
113 Blondin Jérôme 1984 E Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 95
114 Wunderlin Guido 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Möhlin SG 95
115 Müller Michael 1987 E Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 95
116 Schuler Rolf 1987 E Stgw 90 Matt-Engi SV 95
117 Bottlang Nevita 1992 E Stgw 90 Oberembrach MSV 95
118 Vogel Marc 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 95
119 Brodard Jonathan 1994 E Stgw 90 La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 95
120 Bannwart Moritz 1996 E Stgw 90 St. Fiden Sport 95
121 Steinmann Heinz 1964 S KAR Niederurnen Stand 94
122 Büsser Ivo 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 94
123 Erb Werner 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 94
124 Häsler Martin 1963 S KAR Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 94
125 Eisenring Andreas 1975 E Stgw 90 Oberuzwil SG 94
126 Schönenberger August 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 94
127 Schwaninger Peter 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Guntmadingen FSG 94
128 Rapold Beatrice 1948 V KAR Schlatt-Haslen BS 94
129 Spörri Werner 1949 V KAR Rothenbrunnen SV 94
130 Fuchs Alex 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 94
131 Koller Albert 1952 V KAR Ried Inf. SV 94
132 Uldry René 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 94
133 Meier Ueli 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Mammern FSG 94
134 von Rohr Isidor 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Egerkingen SG 94
135 Widmer Charly 1959 S Stgw 90 Schwarzenbach MSV 94
136 Gäumann Willi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 94
137 Fischer Franz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 94
138 Hämmerli Peter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 94
139 Friker Jörg 1967 S Stgw 90 Gretzenbach SG 94
140 Rey Claude 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Combremont-le-Grand ST 94
141 Flückiger Stephan 1972 E Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 94
142 Rüger Alexander 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Lindau GSV 94
143 Lenherr Anton 1979 E KAR Gams SG Tell 94
144 Husmann Marc 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 94
145 Etter David-Willy 1987 E Stgw 90 Cudrefin ST Les Lacustres 94
146 Trachsel Mathias 1993 E Stgw 90 Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 94
147 Hämmerli Simone 1997 U21 Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 94
148 Gast Esther 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 94
149 Kesseli Gerhard 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 94
150 Föhn Adelbert 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 94
151 Kündig Albert 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gutenswil SV 94
152 Kamm Hansruedi 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kerenzen SV 94
153 Mettler Emil 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Ebersol MSV 94
154 Schären Beat 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Bubendorf FSG 94
155 Schörg Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 94
156 Müller Alfred 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 94
157 Hirt Rolf 1951 V Stgw 57 O02 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 94
158 Berner Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 94
159 Ehrat René 1953 V Stgw 90 Lohn SG 94
160 Zweifel Walter 1953 V Stgw 90 Linthal FSG 94
161 Zürcher Hans 1953 V Stgw 90 Heimisbach SG 94
162 Egloff Peter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 94
163 Fischer Médard 1955 V Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 94
164 Mounir Jacky 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Echichens ST 94
165 Sigrist Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 94
166 Brülhart Paul 1956 V Stgw 90 St. Antoni SG 94
167 Buffet Blaise 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 94
168 Wattinger René 1957 V Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 94
169 Stierli Urs 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Regensdorf-Watt SG 94
170 Seiler Kaspar 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 94
171 Bienz Martin 1959 S Stgw 90 Nottwil FSG 94
172 Stiffler Andrea 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Davos S-Sport 94
173 Zehnder Herbert 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 94
174 Plüss Willi 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 94
175 Schnüriger Heinz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 94
176 Peyer Joerg 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Meilen SV 94
177 Zumsteg Sepp 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 94
178 Macchi Bruno 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Stabio St Aurora 94
179 Hirschi Roland 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Inner-Eriz FS 94
180 Hürlimann Diane 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 94
181 Stieger Daniel 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 94
182 Knupp Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 94
183 Gilli Franz 1970 S Stgw 90 Schlierbach FSV 94
184 Zentner Markus 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 94
185 Wittwer Walter 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 94
186 Frey Adrian 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Küblis SG 94
187 Rinderer Marc 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Braunwald MSV 94
188 Egger Karin 1974 E Stgw 90 Wisen SG 94
189 Gloor Sascha 1976 E KAR Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 94
190 Wicki Sascha 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 94
191 Rubi Christian 1979 E Stgw 90 Gurzelen FS 94
192 Karrer Markus 1981 E Stgw 90 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 94
193 Wüthrich Stefan 1981 E Stgw 90 Blapbach SG 94
194 Rime Olivier 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Botterens ST 94
195 Widmer Corinne 1988 E Stgw 90 Schwarzenbach MSV 94
196 Schenker Andreas 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 94
197 Kuriger Alex 1995 E Stgw 90 Wartau SV 94
198 Meier Paul 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 94
199 Meyer Walter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 94
200 Bachmann Werner 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 94
201 Wallimann Alfred 1954 V Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 94
202 Meister Bernhard 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 94
203 Benvegnu Adrian 1964 S Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 94
204 Hürlimann Peter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 94
205 Sutter Roman 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Ried Inf. SV 94
206 Brunold Bini 1965 S Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 94
207 Sidler Bruno 1967 S Stgw 90 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 94
208 Jeanrenaud Richard 1967 S Stgw 90 Stadel SG 94
209 Stricker Burkhard 1969 S Stgw 90 Gams SG Tell 94
210 Kohler René 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 94
211 Knechtle Daniel 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 94
212 Zeltner Patrick 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 94
213 Otti Iwan 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil b/Büren FSG 94
214 Plaz Silvia 1974 E Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 94
215 Luginbühl Marco 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Meggen SV 94
216 Annaberger Maria 1977 E Stgw 90 Thal FSG 94
217 Oehrli Toni 1984 E KAR Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 94
218 Karlen Edwin 1985 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 94
219 Waldvogel Andreas 1991 E Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 94
220 Gschwend Nicole 1995 E Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 94
221 Müller Heinz 1952 V Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 93
222 Beyeler Ruedi 1955 V Stgw 57 O02 Rünenberg FSG 93
223 Seeli Alexander 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Vuorz ST 93
224 Fiechter Peter 1958 S Stgw 90 Böckten FSG 93
225 Althaus Hansruedi 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Berneck SG 93
226 Kamer Fredi 1967 S Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 93
227 Derrer Karin 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Bachs SV 93
228 Romano Raphael 1985 E Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 93
229 Bissig Vinzenz 1941 SV KAR Unterschächen SG 93
230 Roth Ueli 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 93
231 Albrecht Robert 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 93
232 Grab Richard 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Steinerberg SG 93
233 Hodel Philipp 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Luthern SG 93
234 Ulrich Rudolf 1938 SV Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 93
235 Köppel Elisabeth 1958 S Stgw 90 Oberriet FSV 93
236 Schenker Hans-Ulrich 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 93
237 Nett Jakob 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Küblis SG 93
238 Ott Vreni 1969 S Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 93
239 Schneider Stefan 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 93
240 Ehrbar Martin 1981 E Stgw 90 Bachs SV 93
241 Luchsinger Martin 1987 E Stgw 90 Wisen SG 93
242 Bassi Crispin 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 93
243 Fankhauser Jannis 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 93
244 Maurer Ernst 1936 SV KAR Seltisberg FS 93
245 Meier Hans 1937 SV KAR Salen SportSV 93
246 Zollinger Willi 1937 SV KAR Locarno Ut 93
247 Simmler Erwin 1939 SV Stgw 90 Rafz SG 93
248 Feuz René 1942 SV KAR Winterthur MSV 93
249 Reifler Fredy 1943 SV Stgw 90 Wädenswil SV 93
250 Flückiger Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rünenberg FSG 93
251 Müller Urs 1950 V Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 93
252 Baggenstos Josef 1952 V Stgw 90 Lauerz StandSG 93
253 Grossenbacher Hans 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lotzwil AS 93
254 Koch Walter 1953 V Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 93
255 Leuenberger Hanspeter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Schnottwil SG 93
256 Bänziger Walter 1958 S Stgw 90 Rüschlikon FSV 93
257 Merriam Martin 1958 S Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 93
258 Frischknecht Carl 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 93
259 Streule Bruno 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 93
260 Wagen Bruno 1960 S Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 93
261 Müller Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 93
262 Egloff Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 93
263 Vetter Urs 1962 S Stgw 90 Spiringen SG 93
264 Widmer Gaspard 1966 S Stgw 90 Niederuzwil SG 93
265 Eberhard Marianne 1967 S Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 93
266 Leuenberger Thierry 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Eschert ST 93
267 Glauser Patrick 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 93
268 Nebiker Markus 1972 E Stgw 90 Zeglingen SG 93
269 Luiselli Romano 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 93
270 Graf Roland 1973 E Stgw 90 Sternenberg SV 93
271 Stämpfli Patrick 1975 E Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 93
272 Kohler Bruno 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Valens MSV 93
273 Henzi Sascha 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Breitenbach SG 93
274 Granwehr Sandra 1978 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 93
275 Hofstetter Andreas 1978 E Stgw 90 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 93
276 Bringold Remy 1978 E Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 93
277 Gmür Stefan 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Mattstock 93
278 Landorff Steffen 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 93
279 Caviezel Norbert 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 93
280 Lauffer Marcel 1982 E Stgw 90 Glattfelden SV 93
281 Scheidegger Markus 1989 E Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 93
282 Pascalis Jean-Philippe 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Le Fuet ST 93
283 Schmidli André 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Rain SG 93
284 Zoller Michael 1993 E Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 93
285 Welte Lars 1995 E Stgw 90 Seuzach SV 93
286 Zemp Ivan 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Uffikon MSG 93
287 Hörler Fabian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Goldach SG 93
288 Stuber Hans 1939 SV Stgw 90 Büttenberg S 93
289 Pfanner Werner 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sargans MSV 93
290 Ernst Peter 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 93
291 Spiess Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 93
292 Eicher Urs 1946 SV Stgw 90 Remetschwil SG 93
293 Bosshard Jakob 1948 V KAR Windlach SV 93
294 Schweizer Konrad 1949 V Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 93
295 Bürki Rudolf 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 93
296 Wiederkehr Werner 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 93
297 Brüllhardt Rudolf 1949 V Stgw 90 Homburg SV 93
298 Wüthrich Ernst 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Heimisbach SG 93
299 Hilzinger Otto 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Frauenfeld Stadt 93
300 Gubler Gottfried 1951 V Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 93
301 Vögele Hugo 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Bachs SV 93
302 Schlegel Hardy 1954 V KAR Wartau SV 93
303 Kern Hanspeter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 93
304 Schluep Kurt 1955 V Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 93
305 Weber Ueli 1955 V Stgw 57 O02 Kerenzen SV 93
306 Schweizer Reto 1956 V Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 93
307 Hermann Otto 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Gretzenbach SG 93
308 Steiner Werner 1957 V Stgw 90 Affoltern im Emmental FS 93
309 Aeppli Bernhard 1957 V Stgw 90 Wülflingen SV 93
310 Lapaire Nicole 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 93
311 Moser Bruno 1957 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 93
312 Vögeli René 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Salen SportSV 93
313 Grütter Elias 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 93
314 Gantner Elisabeth 1959 S Stgw 90 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 93
315 Kaiser Paul 1962 S KAR Gams SG Tell 93
316 Langenegger Edith 1962 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 93
317 Egger Josef 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kerns-Alpnach SG 93
318 Natter Werner 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 93
319 Stutz Rolf 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Linthal FSG 93
320 Nägeli Heinrich 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 93
321 Hürlimann Ernst 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 93
322 Hurschler Franz 1966 S Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 93
323 Aeby Daniela 1968 S Stgw 90 Elgg SG 93
324 Jucker Bruno 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 93
325 Gazzoli Alessandro 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 93
326 Wyder Matthias 1969 S Stgw 90 Staufen SG 93
327 Willi Markus 1970 S Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 93
328 Bauer Franz 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Meiringen SG 93
329 Kellenberger Thomas 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 93
330 Bissig Markus 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 93
331 Seiler Silvan 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Aeschi SO RSV 93
332 Kocher Sascha 1974 E Stgw 90 Büttenberg S 93
333 Hager Martin 1974 E Stgw 90 Mollis S 93
334 Schneuwly Roman 1974 E Stgw 90 Embrach-Lufingen SV 93
335 Görres Madeleine 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Heimisbach SG 93
336 Schlittler André 1975 E Stgw 90 Reichenburg FS 93
337 Altherr Sandra 1976 E Stgw 90 Bazenheid MSV 93
338 Schumacher Hans 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 93
339 Küttel Ralf 1976 E Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 93
340 Stucki Hans Luzi 1976 E Stgw 90 Signina SG 93
341 Zogg Philippe 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Regensdorf-Watt SG 93
342 Röthlisberger Bruno 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Heimisbach SG 93
343 Kramer Christian 1978 E Stgw 90 Oberbözberg SG 93
344 Zwicky René 1979 E Stgw 90 Niederurnen Stand 93
345 Schären Mirco 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Bubendorf FSG 93
346 Schuler Christian 1980 E KAR Matt-Engi SV 93
347 Ruzzu Kevin 1984 E Stgw 90 Chiasso Slt 93
348 Geissmann Marcel 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 93
349 Schwarz Marco 1985 E KAR Wartau SV 93
350 Isler Simon 1985 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 93
351 Krähenbühl Daniel 1986 E Stgw 90 Oberembrach MSV 93
352 Jost Stefan 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Wynigen SG 93
353 Angst Levin 1993 E Stgw 90 Wil ZH SV 93
354 Gubler Dominik 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 93
355 Benz Tschena Ladina 1996 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 93
356 Kessler Hans 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 93
357 Müggler Hans 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 93
358 Hertig Bruno 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 93
359 Gloor Willi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Tägerig SG 93
360 Schreiber Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 93
361 Abrecht Theodor 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Büttenberg S 93
362 Sommer Olivier 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 93
363 Lötscher Albert 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Sempach SG 93
364 Wirth Charly 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 93
365 Giezendanner Ueli 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 93
366 Meile Christian 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Homburg SV 93
367 Baumgartner Bruno 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 93
368 Fluri Jeannine 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Regensdorf-Watt SG 93
369 Zweifel Hanspeter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Leuggelbach SG 93
370 Kocher Manfred 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 93
371 Eisenring Erwin 1967 S Stgw 90 Jonschwil MSV 93
372 Reichenbach Rolf 1980 E Stgw 90 Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 93
373 Soares César 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Le Fuet ST 93
374 Ardüser Mauro 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 93
375 Gabathuler Michaela 1995 E Stgw 90 Oberschan SV 92
376 Meyer Paul 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rüschlikon FSV 92
377 Heim Edi 1942 SV Stgw 90 Diepflingen SG 92
378 Fayet René 1943 SV KAR Morges TS Morgien 92
379 Keller Ernst 1946 SV Stgw 90 Löhningen FSG 92
380 Neuenschwander Fritz 1949 V KAR Affoltern im Emmental FS 92
381 Lanzi Alfredo 1951 V Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 92
382 Nick Jules 1953 V Stgw 90 Schlierbach FSV 92
383 Langhard Walter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur MSV 92
384 Heggli Josef 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 92
385 Schweizer Rolf 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Pratteln SG 92
386 Ruff Kaspar 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 92
387 Blaser Urs 1963 S Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 92
388 Müller Urs 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 92
389 Wenger Marcel 1973 E Stgw 90 Gurzelen FS 92
390 Schärer Marcel 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Ottikon SG 92
391 Bäumler Roger 1976 E Stgw 90 Aesch ZH FSV 92
392 Schneider Franziska 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 92
393 Zanella-Umbricht Astrid 1985 E Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 92
394 Pieper Nina 1999 U19 Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 92
395 Kaufmann Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Aeschi SO RSV 92
396 Di Caudo-Lacher Salvatore 1947 SV Stgw 90 Niederurnen Stand 92
397 Eggli Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 92
398 Döbeli Hermann 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 92
399 Anderegg Willi 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Reichenburg FS 92
400 Steiger Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Thayngen FSG 92
401 Imholz Hans 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 92
402 Widmer Monika 1963 S Stgw 90 Schwarzenbach MSV 92
403 Vogler Hansbeat 1964 S Stgw 90 Sachseln SG 92
404 Kälin Edgar 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 92
405 Isler Thomas 1971 S Stgw 90 Heiden FS 92
406 Fritz Bettina 1974 E Stgw 90 Berneck SG 92
407 Krähenbühl Martin 1983 E Stgw 90 Oberembrach MSV 92
408 Peter Urs 1985 E KAR Cholfirst SV 92
409 Roth Samuel 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 92
410 Morand Maxime 1994 E Stgw 90 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 92
411 von Rotz Walter 1943 SV Stgw 90 Kerns-Alpnach SG 92
412 Eugster Fredy 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 92
413 Vogler Josef 1949 V Stgw 90 Lungern SG 92
414 Fridelance Roger 1953 V Stgw 90 Büttenberg S 92
415 Leu Stephan 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 92
416 Fürst Willi 1960 S Stgw 90 Gutenswil SV 92
417 Altermatt Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 92
418 Bovet Francis 1964 S Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 92
419 Mathis Stefan 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Staufen SG 92
420 Koster Martin 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Bronschhofen MSV 92
421 Rüeger Raphael 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Wil ZH SV 92
422 Bannwart Adrian 1992 E Stgw 90 Züri 9 SG 92
423 Dind Karl 1940 SV Stgw 90 Züri 9 SG 92
424 Egg Oskar 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kollbrunn SV 92
425 Fuchs Heinrich 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 92
426 Kleiner Paul 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Galgenen Inf. SV 92
427 Zwahlen Bruno 1947 SV Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 92
428 Siegenthaler Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 92
429 Bernegger Emil 1948 V Stgw 90 Oberglatt SG 92
430 Zeller Josef 1949 V Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 92
431 Sommer Fritz 1950 V Stgw 57 O02 Heimisbach SG 92
432 Siegwart Erwin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Mammern FSG 92
433 Schmid Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 92
434 Schenk Hans 1951 V Stgw 90 Regensberg SV 92
435 Goldener Ernst 1952 V Stgw 90 Grabs SV 92
436 Bigler Hermann 1953 V Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 92
437 Stäheli Alfred 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Wagenhausen Rhy 92
438 Seewer Erwin 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 92
439 Schmohl Hans 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Galgenen Inf. SV 92
440 Hefti Eugen 1954 V KAR Luchsingen FSG 92
441 Steinmann Peter 1955 V Stgw 90 Ellikon an der Thur SV 92
442 Jucker Ronald 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 92
443 Altschul Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 92
444 Schönenberger Willi 1956 V Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 92
445 Schaub Markus 1956 V Stgw 90 Diegten SG 92
446 Flückiger Peter 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Zürich SG der Stadt 92
447 Reber Zaugg Marlis 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 92
448 Buchs Roger 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Les Verrières ST LV 92
449 Töngi Urs 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 92
450 Rickli Jörg 1959 S Stgw 90 Stadel SG 92
451 Schiesser Jakob 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 92
452 Hertner Johann Fluri 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Seewis-Dorf SV 92
453 Grob Konrad 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Schlattingen SG 92
454 Haas Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 92
455 Hunziker Eveline 1961 S Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 92
456 Monhart Konrad 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt TG SV 92
457 Ackermann Christian 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 92
458 Steiner Paul 1964 S Stgw 90 Udligenswil AS 92
459 Studer Jörg 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 92
460 Tschan Markus 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 92
461 Rufer Andreas 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Jegenstorf-Münchringen Schlossschützen 92
462 Schläpfer Werner 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 92
463 Sommer Daniel 1966 S Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 92
464 Knechtle Hans 1967 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 92
465 Auderset Ursula 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Vechigen Sport 92
466 Schönholzer Daniel 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 92
467 Luzi Martin 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Ellikon an der Thur SV 92
468 Hörler Herbert 1969 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 92
469 Weber Jürg 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 92
470 Winzeler Dominik 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 92
471 Fellmann Roland 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Uffikon MSG 92
472 Gerber Andreas 1974 E Stgw 90 Schönholzerswilen Schützen 92
473 Bucher Oliver 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Uffikon MSG 92
474 Schmid Reto 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Ottikon SG 92
475 Scherrer Stefan 1976 E Stgw 90 Vilters MSV 92
476 Spillmann Amanda 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 92
477 Keller Martin 1976 E Stgw 90 Löhningen FSG 92
478 Morgenegg Jürg 1976 E KAR Münchwilen SV 92
479 Hänni Marcel 1977 E Stgw 90 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 92
480 Hugi Oliver 1978 E Stgw 90 Oberwil b/Büren FSG 92
481 Hofstetter Ruedi 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Aetigkofen SG 92
482 Eigenheer Harry 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Rickenbach ZH SV 92
483 Mann - Stalder Katja 1980 E Stgw 90 Oberwil i/S. FS 92
484 Casati Daniela 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 92
485 Jost Marco 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Küblis SG 92
486 Vetter Mathias 1984 E Stgw 57 O02 Oberembrach MSV 92
487 Wanzenried Beat 1984 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 92
488 Massaro Roberto 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 92
489 Illi Toni 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Obererlinsbach SG 92
490 Rupp Christoph 1987 E Stgw 90 Mels SV 92
491 Morand Jeremie 1989 E Stgw 90 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 92
492 Meier Rahel 1989 E Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 92
493 Durscher Manuela 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Riedern MSV 92
494 Rime Florence 1991 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 92
495 Rickenbacher Daniel 1991 E Stgw 90 Zeglingen SG 92
496 Eichta Patrick 1992 E Stgw 90 Aesch ZH FSV 92
497 Eberhard Lisa 1996 E Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 92
498 Willi Livia 1996 E Stgw 90 Mels SV 92
499 Zimmermann Reto 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Vilters MSV 92
500 Meyer Christian 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 92
501 Ehrenberg Martin 1997 U21 Stgw 57 O02 Freienwil Freier SV 92
502 Schillig Karl 1939 SV KAR Oberuzwil SG 92
503 Hämmerli Dietrich 1939 SV KAR Niederuzwil SG 92
504 Sauter Otto 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kemmental Bäärenmos 92
505 Hess Ernst 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederurnen Stand 92
506 Baur Heinz 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rafz SG 92
507 Eiermann Ruedi 1944 SV Stgw 90 Mitlödi-Sool SV BG 47 92
508 Bagatella Franco 1948 V Stgw 90 Les Verrières ST LV 92
509 Schneeberger Peter 1948 V Stgw 90 Wädenswil SV 92
510 Schulthess Max 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 92
511 Soldati Ennio 1949 V KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 92
512 Bürgi Ruedi 1949 V Stgw 90 Lauerz StandSG 92
513 Gugger Walter 1951 V KAR Sennwald SV 92
514 Wohlgemuth Felix 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Neftenbach Stand 92
515 Beer Manfred 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlattingen SG 92
516 Brezek Krystyna 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Rickenbach ZH SV 92
517 Gallati Albert 1953 V KAR Näfels MSV 92
518 Menzi Ruedi 1954 V KAR Mollis S 92
519 Huber Karl 1954 V Stgw 90 Bülach MS 92
520 Galster Daniel 1955 V Stgw 90 Les Verrières ST LV 92
521 Reinhart Paul 1956 V Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 92
522 Bieri Ernst 1956 V Stgw 90 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 92
523 Neumann Werner 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wülflingen SV 92
524 Schlagenhauf Erika 1957 V Stgw 90 Buch SV 92
525 Kerschbaumer Eduard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Schnottwil SG 92
526 Wüthrich Samuel 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Blapbach SG 92
527 Hochreutener Peter 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 92
528 Jucker Margrith 1959 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 92
529 Huber Felix 1959 S Stgw 90 Breitenbach SG 92
530 Beeli Peter 1961 S Stgw 90 Peist SV 92
531 König Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 92
532 Davatz Jakob 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Malans SV 92
533 Reitnauer Bruno 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 92
534 Suter Othmar 1963 S KAR Freienwil Freier SV 92
535 Gentner Sabine 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Bargen SV 92
536 Seger Roland 1964 S Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 92
537 Baumann Maja 1964 S Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 92
538 Thommen Gottfried 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 92
539 Stöckli Peter 1965 S Stgw 90 Lüterswil-Biezwil SG 92
540 Anliker Peter 1965 S Stgw 90 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 92
541 Weber Stefan 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 92
542 Egger Bruno 1967 S Stgw 90 Wisen SG 92
543 Lötscher Josef 1968 S Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 92
544 Eugster Bettina 1969 S Stgw 90 Rafz SG 92
545 Gmür Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Mattstock 92
546 Michels Susanne 1970 S Stgw 90 Vial Sumvitg ST 92
547 Baumann Steve 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 92
548 Tschumper Walter 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 92
549 Elmer Reto 1972 E Stgw 90 Elm SV 92
550 Kroll Marius 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Büttenhardt SV 92
551 Gilli Stefan 1972 E Stgw 90 Schlierbach FSV 92
552 Schäfer Ursula 1973 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 92
553 Grevilliot Christian 1974 E Stgw 90 Delémont-Ville Sté tir 92
554 Gysin Patrick 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Oltingen FSG 92
555 Britschgi Karin 1974 E Stgw 90 Sachseln SG 92
556 Zimmermann Roger 1975 E Stgw 90 Vilters MSV 92
557 Mollet Martin 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 92
558 Buchli Markus 1979 E Stgw 90 Signina SG 92
559 Dubois-dit-Bonclaude Serge 1982 E Stgw 90 Oberschan SV 92
560 Schnyder Hans 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 92
561 Bolli Patric 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 92
562 Blattner Jodok 1985 E Stgw 90 Obererlinsbach SG 92
563 Gander Sebastian 1991 E Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 92
564 Mühlemann Andreas 1991 E Stgw 90 Willisau-Land SV 92
565 Equey Vincent 1992 E Stgw 90 Villaz-St-Pierre ST 92
566 Cavelti Domenic 1932 SV KAR Taminatal SV 92
567 Achermann Josef 1955 V Stgw 90 Luthern SG 92
568 Thoma Armin 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Reichenburg FS 92
569 Künzler Hans 1959 S KAR Heiden FS 92
570 Jucker Heidi 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüschlikon FSV 92
571 Megert Daniel 1972 E Stgw 90 Affoltern im Emmental FS 92
572 Zürcher Peter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 92
573 Meier Adrian 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 92
574 Klausmann Sven 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Quinten MSV 92
575 Sciboz Yanaelle 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Botterens ST 92
576 Guiducci Yoann 1988 E Stgw 90 Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 92
577 Eisenegger Samuel 1993 E Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 92
578 Fischer Daniela 1995 E Stgw 90 Root SG 92
579 Stulz Willi 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 91
580 Wüthrich Hans 1963 S Stgw 90 Oberscherli SG 91
581 Mendelin Christian 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Huggerwald SG 91
582 Reinsch Steffen 1962 S Stgw 90 Kollbrunn SV 91
583 Preisig Roman 1982 E Stgw 90 Schwellbrunn FS 91
584 Fröhlich Heinz 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 91
585 Zimmerli Anton 1949 V Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 91
586 Schilli Robert 1960 S Stgw 90 Gächlingen SV 91
587 Fankhauser Moni 1963 S Stgw 90 Dägerlen SV 91
588 Bannwart Christoph 1964 S Stgw 90 St. Fiden Sport 91
589 Affolter Reto 1986 E Stgw 90 Kyburg SO SG 91
590 Künzler Simona 2003 U15 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 91
591 Mathis Bruno 1966 S KAR Schwellbrunn FS 91
592 Fahrni Ulrich 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Inner-Eriz FS 91
593 Strübi Steffi 1984 E Stgw 90 Aeschi SO RSV 91
594 Battilana Joel 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Wartau SV 91
595 Zeltner Nadine 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 91
596 Bolli Claude 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 91
597 Egg Willi 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kollbrunn SV 91
598 Haefeli Hanspeter 1949 V KAR Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 91
599 Bezençon Claude 1963 S Stgw 90 Les Verrières ST LV 91
600 Hösli Martin 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Leuggelbach SG 91
601 Schärer Hansruedi 1966 S Stgw 90 Linthal FSG 91
602 Albertoni Paolo 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 91
603 Eugster Hugo 1969 S Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 91
604 Ciresa Peter 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Linthal FSG 91
605 Margot Jean-Marc 1974 E Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 91
606 Mutzner Peter 1977 E Stgw 90 Malans SV 91
607 Wanzenried Erich 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Inner-Eriz FS 91
608 Loretz Georg 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 91
609 Bollhalder Köbi 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Stein SG SV 91
610 Zweifel René 1984 E Stgw 90 Linthal FSG 91
611 Meier Hansjörg 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dättlikon SV 91
612 Urech Thomas 1958 S Stgw 90 Oberuzwil SG 91
613 Hösli Petra 1974 E Stgw 90 Nidfurn FSV 91
614 Horner Cindy 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 91
615 Bretscher Heinrich 1939 SV KAR Humlikon-Adlikon SV 91
616 Schär Andreas 1940 SV Stgw 90 Rüegsau S 91
617 Dellsperger Fritz 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Vechigen Sport 91
618 Manz Fida 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Rafz SG 91
619 Straub Willy 1949 V Stgw 90 Steinach SV 91
620 De Martin Silvano 1951 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 91
621 Nauli Beat 1951 V Stgw 90 Zillis-Reischen SV 91
622 Künzi Jürg 1954 V Stgw 90 Birsfelden SG 91
623 Thommen Kurt 1954 V Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 91
624 Abächerli Heidy 1956 V Stgw 90 Giswil SG 91
625 Werder Christoph 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 91
626 Schäli Josef 1957 V Stgw 90 Giswil SG 91
627 Lussi Hanspeter 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 91
628 Thomi Ernst 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 91
629 Hausammann Andres 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Fischenthal FSV 91
630 Stahel Marlies 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Otelfingen Stand 91
631 Marti Ernst 1966 S Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 91
632 Kuonen Marinus 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Berneck SG 91
633 Hippele Patrick 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 91
634 Fuchs Martin 1971 S Stgw 90 Gutenswil SV 91
635 Parbs Christoph 1975 E Stgw 90 Stadel SG 91
636 Bürgi Heinz 1977 E Stgw 90 Büttenberg S 91
637 Isenegger Christoph 1979 E Stgw 90 Udligenswil AS 91
638 Lehmann Manuel 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 91
639 Marti Daniel 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 91
640 Surber Lara 1989 E Stgw 90 Oberembrach MSV 91
641 Meier Bruno 1991 E Stgw 90 Willisau-Land SV 91
642 Heer Marco 1991 E Stgw 90 Mitlödi-Sool SV BG 47 91
643 Greber Stefan 1992 E Stgw 90 Däniken SG 91
644 Jost Bruno 1993 E Stgw 90 Wynigen SG 91
645 Kaiser Michael 1994 E Stgw 90 Gams SG Tell 91
646 Bernhard Manuel 1994 E Stgw 90 Rothenbrunnen SV 91
647 Müller Severine 1994 E Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 91
648 Tomamichel Remy 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 91
649 Ochsner Nadja 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Trasadingen SV 91
650 Werner Michael 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Merishausen SV 91
651 Berger Fritz 1941 SV Stgw 57 O02 Bennwil FS 91
652 Meisterhans Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 90 Gutenswil SV 91
653 Meile Thomas 1945 SV Stgw 90 Uznach SV 91
654 Büchler André 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bachs SV 91
655 Steinmann Rudolf 1947 SV KAR Leuggelbach SG 91
656 Streich Karl 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 91
657 Gerhard Walter 1948 V Stgw 90 Aesch ZH FSV 91
658 Girsberger Ueli 1950 V KAR Oberembrach MSV 91
659 Müller Martin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 91
660 Fürst Reinhard 1951 V KAR Ottikon SG 91
661 Salzmann Roman 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 91
662 Steiner Hansrudolf 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 91
663 Betschart Xaver 1952 V Stgw 90 Schlierbach FSV 91
664 Mangold Hanspeter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 91
665 Sutter Hans 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Clanx SG 91
666 Brandes Markus 1954 V KAR Kreuzlingen SV 91
667 Habegger Fritz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ebersol MSV 91
668 Grieser Albert 1955 V Stgw 90 Meilen SV 91
669 Bigler Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Höhe SG 91
670 Stettler Maurice 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Roche ST La Gâchette 91
671 Steinmann Elisabeth 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Leuggelbach SG 91
672 Gantner Bruno 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Rafz SG 91
673 Kämpf Peter 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 91
674 Bamert Christa 1958 S Stgw 90 Tuggen SG 91
675 Thüring Jürg 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 91
676 Jud Cornelius 1963 S Stgw 90 Walenstadt Stadt 91
677 Wüthrich Peter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 91
678 Cuche Yvan 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 91
679 Kaufmann Reto 1971 S Stgw 90 Nottwil FSG 91
680 Jenni Ueli 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 91
681 Allenbach Christoph 1972 E Stgw 90 Schüpfen SG 91
682 Jost Mischa 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Horriwil FS 91
683 Feuz Stephan 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 91
684 Baumann Marc 1977 E Stgw 90 Limpach SG 91
685 Streich Daniel 1979 E Stgw 90 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 91
686 Schuler Philippe 1979 E Stgw 90 Birsfelden SG 91
687 Jenni Lorenz 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 91
688 Meier Rino 1985 E Stgw 90 Windlach SV 91
689 Kramer Samuel 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Windlach SV 91
690 Gemperle Simon 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Obererlinsbach SG 91
691 Bötschi Yves 1988 E Stgw 90 Oberstammheim FSG 91
692 Rüegg Emil Markus 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Leuggelbach SG 91
693 Müller Philipp 1992 E Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 91
694 Mangold Cédric 1994 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 91
695 Hofstetter Timo 1995 E Stgw 90 Nürensdorf SV 91
696 Gugolz Sindy 1995 E Stgw 90 Buch SV 91
697 Frey Peter 1944 SV Stgw 90 Oberglatt SG 91
698 Steiner Walter 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Schnottwil SG 91
699 Arnold Josef 1953 V Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 91
700 Stucki Werner 1957 V Stgw 90 Schongau SG 91
701 Bosshard Walter 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 91
702 Esposito Eugenio 1962 S Stgw 90 Regensdorf-Watt SG 91
703 Gschwend Robert 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 91
704 Zimmermann Jvo 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Vilters MSV 91
705 Kollbrunner Marco 1981 E Stgw 90 Guntmadingen FSG 91
706 Castelli Sonia 1981 E Stgw 90 Gaggio ST 91
707 Melliger Samuel 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Kollbrunn SV 91
708 Bärtschi Urs 1983 E Stgw 90 Vechigen Sport 91
709 Jordan Samuel 1984 E Stgw 90 Villaz-St-Pierre ST 91
710 Gysin Désirée 1989 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 91
711 Häfliger Harry 1992 E Stgw 90 Mitlödi-Sool SV BG 47 91
712 Rüegg Alina Dunja 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Ottikon SG 91
713 Scheiwiller Patrick 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 91
714 Giray Pamela 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 91
715 Rigolet Joël 1999 U19 Stgw 90 La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 91
716 Schönholzer Fabienne 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 91
717 Fiechter Patricia 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Böckten FSG 91
718 Schena Vanessa 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Mols SG 91
719 Wittwer Ernst 1939 SV Stgw 90 Luthern SG 91
720 Sedlmeier Werner 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Menzingen SG 91
721 Kalberer Georg 1940 SV Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 91
722 Landolt Ernst 1941 SV KAR Näfels MSV 91
723 Knutti Friedrich 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Au-Widnau SG 91
724 Schelbert Willj 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schmerikon SV 91
725 Ruch Gerold 1943 SV Stgw 90 St. Antoni SG 91
726 Janser Emil 1943 SV Stgw 90 Tuggen SG 91
727 Walter Urs 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gossau ZH SV 91
728 Nietlispach Walter 1945 SV Stgw 90 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 91
729 Aeschlimann Christian 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Inner-Eriz FS 91
730 Peter Julius 1946 SV Stgw 90 Luthern SG 91
731 Gfeller Hans 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Basel FSV 91
732 Haller Kurt 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 91
733 Fankhauser Walter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 91
734 Rütimann Arthur 1947 SV Stgw 90 Aesch ZH FSV 91
735 Marti Ruth 1947 SV Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 91
736 Alleman Ruedi 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Braunwald MSV 91
737 Bärtsch Peter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Küblis SG 91
738 Zimmermann Hans 1949 V KAR Kyburg SO SG 91
739 Schweizer Heinrich 1950 V Stgw 90 Oberuzwil SG 91
740 Tomasini Jean-Paul 1950 V Stgw 90 Botterens ST 91
741 Frei Heinz 1950 V Stgw 90 Schmerikon SV 91
742 Hofer Hans-Ulrich 1952 V Stgw 90 Bubendorf FSG 91
743 Murbach Arthur 1952 V Stgw 90 Mellingen SSV 91
744 Zimiker Herbert 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Rorbas SV 91
745 Blum Beat 1953 V Stgw 90 Zuchwil FS 91
746 Sigrist Martin 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederurnen Stand 91
747 Rime Nicole 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Botterens ST 91
748 Bergmann Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 91
749 Hotz Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 91
750 Kaiser Franz 1956 V Stgw 90 Horn SV 91
751 Besmer Bruno 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 91
752 Menzi Urs 1957 V Stgw 90 Kerenzen SV 91
753 Tinner Hans 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 St. Luzisteig VSG 91
754 Meier Erich 1958 S Stgw 90 Oberuzwil SG 91
755 Landolt Karl 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Reichenburg FS 91
756 Bachmann Thomas 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Meggen SV 91
757 Baumann Peter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Othmarsingen SG 91
758 Kubli Hans 1962 S Stgw 90 Benken SG 91
759 Hollenstein Liz 1962 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 91
760 Wirth Manfred 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Bachs SV 91
761 Jung Christian 1964 S KAR Winkel-Rüti SV 91
762 Nebiker Ulrich 1964 S Stgw 90 Zeglingen SG 91
763 Pelizzatti Marisa 1964 S Stgw 90 Malans SV 91
764 Aeschlimann Patrick 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 91
765 Baumann Stefan 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 91
766 Leuenberger Walter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 91
767 Eberle Robert 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Näfels MSV 91
768 Schwarz Jürg 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Bachs SV 91
769 Eicher Armin 1969 S Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 91
770 Fiechter Reto 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Böckten FSG 91
771 Singer Bert 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 91
772 Zimmermann Stephan 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 91
773 Seiz Ralph 1970 S Stgw 90 Thal FSG 91
774 Mantovanis David 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wallisellen SV 91
775 Bättig Lukas 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Schongau SG 91
776 Kuhn Rolf 1975 E Stgw 90 Thurtal SV 91
777 Bühler Patrick 1975 E Stgw 90 Zürich SG der Stadt 91
778 Moser Armin 1975 E Stgw 90 Stein SG SV 91
779 Stohler Daniel 1975 E Stgw 90 Titterten SG 91
780 Ruchti Patrick 1976 E Stgw 90 Kemmental Bäärenmos 91
781 Aeschlimann Markus 1977 E Stgw 90 Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 91
782 Hefti Cornelia 1978 E Stgw 90 Luchsingen FSG 91
783 von Känel-Meier Ingrid 1978 E Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 91
784 Thomann Roland 1979 E Stgw 90 Valens MSV 91
785 Bayer Uwe 1979 E Stgw 90 Aetigkofen SG 91
786 Renaud Mélanie 1980 E Stgw 90 Les Verrières ST LV 91
787 Gehrig Stephan 1980 E Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 91
788 Leu Charles 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Merishausen SV 91
789 Janser Sabine 1982 E Stgw 90 Quinten MSV 91
790 Altenburger Severin 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberstammheim FSG 91
791 Roschi Dominic 1983 E Stgw 90 Ottikon SG 91
792 Leuenberger Vanessa 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Eschert ST 91
793 Hodel Adrian 1984 E Stgw 90 Udligenswil AS 91
794 Thonney Léonard 1984 E Stgw 90 Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 91
795 Quadrelli Fedor 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 91
796 Hurni Michel 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Meilen SV 91
797 Schertenleib Peter 1987 E Stgw 90 Bachs SV 91
798 Andereggen Sven 1988 E Stgw 90 Vilters MSV 91
799 Schneider Ramon 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 91
800 Hablützel Michael 1993 E Stgw 90 Rafz SG 91
801 Grütter Mathias 1993 E Stgw 90 Ottikon SG 91
802 Egli Dominic 1994 E Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 91
803 Beck Vanessa 1996 E Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 91
804 Eder Lars 1996 E Stgw 90 Quinten MSV 91
805 Kekkas Alexander 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Zweisimmen S 91
806 Stüssi Fritz junior 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Bilten FSG 91
807 Zimmermann Heinrich 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Leuggelbach SG 91
808 Gisiger Kurt 1934 SV KAR Messen SG 91
809 Schmidlin Erich 1939 SV Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 91
810 Stettler Alfred 1942 SV Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 91
811 Waldvogel Jean 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Thayngen FSG 91
812 Akeret Walter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 91
813 Bösch Robert 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 91
814 Hauser Fredy 1945 SV Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 91
815 Dürst Jakob 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Mollis S 91
816 Ritter Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 91
817 Hodel Adrian 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 91
818 Stucki Hans 1955 V Stgw 90 Signina SG 91
819 Tobler Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 91
820 Kalberer Jakob 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wangs FSG 91
821 Baumgartner Heinz 1957 V Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 91
822 Rölli Hans-Peter 1959 S Stgw 90 Richenthal FSG 91
823 Clerc Anton 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Winigraben SV 91
824 Beck Walter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 91
825 Wiesenzarter Georg 1965 S KAR Zofingen SG 91
826 Fürst Andreas 1966 S Stgw 90 Basel GdF 91
827 Lenherr -Vetsch Monika 1966 S Stgw 90 Gams SG Tell 91
828 Honegger Veronika 1967 S Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 91
829 Berger Guido 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Gossau ZH SV 91
830 Habegger Hans 1968 S Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 91
831 Schüpbach Irène 1970 S Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 91
832 Roy Olivier 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 91
833 Köchli Adrian 1973 E Stgw 90 Bachs SV 91
834 Remy Jacques 1977 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 91
835 Meier Beat 1977 E Stgw 90 Bassersdorf SG 91
836 Altenburger Corinne 1979 E Stgw 90 Kollbrunn SV 91
837 Tobler Matthias 1980 E Stgw 90 Thal FSG 91
838 Wattinger Walter 1982 E Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 91
839 Wälti Sascha Michel 1982 E Stgw 90 Büttenberg S 91
840 Neugebauer Michael 1984 E Stgw 90 Kerenzen SV 91
841 Kiefer Ronny 1992 E Stgw 90 Uster SG 91
842 Krahl Tamino 1993 E Stgw 90 Mols SG 91
843 Caviezel Martin 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Heimisbach SG 91
844 Wolfer Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 91
845 Wirz Ueli 1955 V KAR Othmarsingen SG 91
846 Steiner Markus 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 91
847 Loosli Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 90 Uffikon MSG 91
848 Ruflin Stefan 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rünenberg FSG 90
849 Hagmann Urs 1951 V Stgw 57 O02 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 90
850 Medricky-Kocher Doris 1964 S Stgw 90 Diegten SG 90
851 Schäpper Lorenzo 1998 U21 Stgw 57 O03 Merishausen SV 90
852 Kübler Alex 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Siblingen SG 90
853 Kottler Barbara 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 90
854 Flühmann Herbert 1936 SV KAR Eschert ST 90
855 Stucki Hans 1944 SV KAR Steffisburg-Heimberg S 90
856 Schmidt Men 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Oltingen FSG 90
857 Tscharner Johann Martin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Rothenbrunnen SV 90
858 Peter Thomas 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 90
859 Marti Urs 1974 E Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 90
860 Flückiger Simon 1976 E Stgw 90 Affoltern im Emmental FS 90
861 Zimmermann-Weber Sandra 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 90
862 Solcà Franco Lorenzo 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 90
863 Pfister Josef 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tuggen SG 90
864 Delea Fausto 1954 V Stgw 90 Chiasso Slt 90
865 Meyer Andreas 1996 E Stgw 90 Nottwil FSG 90
866 Glarner David 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 90
867 Imhof Thomas 1980 E Stgw 90 Aeschi SO RSV 90
868 Pitschi Andrea Christina 1984 E Stgw 90 Malans SV 90
869 Kaufmann Luca 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 90
870 Waeber Jérémie 2000 U19 Stgw 90 La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 90
871 Meier Fabian 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 90
872 Durrer Tim 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Kerns-Alpnach SG 90
873 Hartmann Max 1941 SV Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 90
874 Meyer Josef 1943 SV Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 90
875 Schneider Max 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 90
876 Leser Peter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gelterkinden SG 90
877 Stähli Ruedi 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Schongau SG 90
878 Schmid Karl 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 90
879 Rötheli Bruno 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 90
880 Knaus Paul 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 90
881 Vogel Hans 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Windlach SV 90
882 Gschwend Jakob 1957 V Stgw 57 O02 Wilen - Rickenbach S 90
883 Bösch Jngeborg 1957 V Stgw 90 Wartau SV 90
884 Lang Richard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 90
885 Sandmeier Christa 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 90
886 Brauch Thierry 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Duillier-Prangins St 90
887 Lavanchy Philippe 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 90
888 Moser Carlo 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ebersol MSV 90
889 Kocher Daniela 1966 S Stgw 90 Diegten SG 90
890 Jaques Olivier 1966 S Stgw 90 Morges TS Morgien 90
891 Vögelin Andreas 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Diepflingen SG 90
892 Bucher Sascha 1973 E Stgw 90 Blauen FSG 90
893 Gilgen Peter 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 90
894 Grüring Marc 1982 E Stgw 57 O02 Langendorf SG 90
895 Bühler Matthias 1991 E Stgw 90 Bilten FSG 90
896 Harisberger Jessica 1992 E Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 90
897 Dick Manuel 1994 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 90
898 Schild Melanie 1994 E Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 90
899 Pfister Thomas 1994 E Stgw 90 Kyburg SO SG 90
900 Klauser August 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur ASV 90
901 Menegon Christoph 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Peist SV 90
902 Wojcik Alfons 1950 V KAR Oberglatt SG 90
903 Jussel Andreas 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 90
904 Ott Heinrich 1951 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 90
905 von Arx Roland 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Egerkingen SG 90
906 Kohler Martin 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 90
907 Wälchli Christoph 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 90
908 Kräuchi Irene 1960 S Stgw 90 Vechigen Sport 90
909 Quadrelli Fedor 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 90
910 Grossniklaus Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Stäfa SG 90
911 Gabathuler Christian 1963 S Stgw 90 Oberschan SV 90
912 Blösch Daniel 1963 S Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 90
913 Hollinger Urs 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüschlikon FSV 90
914 Keller Markus 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 90
915 Etter Bruno 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 90
916 Romer Beni 1979 E Stgw 90 Benken SG 90
917 Leuenberger Roger 1983 E Stgw 90 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 90
918 Fuhrer Daniel 1983 E Stgw 90 Aetigkofen SG 90
919 Amrein Michael 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Meggen SV 90
920 Lenherr Adrian 1988 E Stgw 90 Gams SG Tell 90
921 Frei Pascal 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Othmarsingen SG 90
922 Neuenschwander Michel 1992 E Stgw 90 Ellikon an der Thur SV 90
923 Baumgartner Andreas 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Bibern SG 90
924 Huber Anita 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Luthern SG 90
925 Dällenbach Kurt 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 90
926 Thür Adolf 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hub-Hard SV 90
927 Arnold Peter 1942 SV Stgw 90 Homburg SV 90
928 Haldemann Ursula 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Messen SG 90
929 Brüesch Christian 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 90
930 Pfister Paul 1946 SV Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 90
931 Christen Jean-Philippe 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 90
932 Zbinden Franz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Fräschels-Muntelier SG 90
933 Hilzinger Willi 1949 V Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 90
934 Furrer Xaver 1949 V Stgw 90 Schongau SG 90
935 Signer Anton 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 90
936 Vogler Bernhard 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Peist SV 90
937 Amacker Kurt 1957 V Stgw 57 O02 Cholfirst SV 90
938 Vögeli Mathias 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 90
939 Zwicker Paul 1958 S Stgw 90 Horn SV 90
940 Baumgartner Michael 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Zurzach SG 90
941 Soller Stephan 1963 S Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 90
942 Mattsson Niklas 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Binningen FS 90
943 Manz Jürg 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 90
944 Kohler Roger 1969 S Stgw 90 Steinach SV 90
945 Schmid Markus 1971 S KAR Sargans MSV 90
946 Gertsch Thomas 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 90
947 Iseli Beni 1973 E Stgw 57 O02 Niederglatt FSG 90
948 Keller Alex 1976 E Stgw 90 Bassersdorf SG 90
949 Surber Severine 1978 E Stgw 90 Oberweningen SV 90
950 Stillhard Reto 1978 E Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 90
951 Zimmermann Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 90
952 Komminoth Ralf 1980 E Stgw 90 St. Luzisteig VSG 90
953 Truninger Christoph 1982 E Stgw 90 Ellikon an der Thur SV 90
954 Baltes Steven 1982 E Stgw 90 Basel GdF 90
955 Fässler Daniel 1986 E Stgw 90 Glarus Stadt SG 90
956 Sollberger Jonas 1990 E Stgw 90 Oberweningen SV 90
957 Oehrli Urs 1992 E KAR Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 90
958 Dollinger Giulia 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Muttenz SG 90
959 Dällenbach Katja 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Ossingen SV 90
960 Weisstanner Martin 1937 SV KAR Elgg SG 90
961 Otzenberger René 1942 SV Stgw 90 Zug MSV 90
962 Burkhardt Kurt 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Pfungen SV 90
963 Furrer Hansruedi 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 90
964 Wyss Markus 1945 SV Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 90
965 Bitterlin Heinz 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rünenberg FSG 90
966 Fiori Willy 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 90
967 Eberhard Urs 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Schnottwil SG 90
968 Tarnutzer Erwin 1949 V Stgw 90 Malans SV 90
969 Schmid Albert 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Regensberg SV 90
970 Gubler Ueli 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 90
971 Studer Gerhard 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 90
972 Keller Andreas 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Gutenswil SV 90
973 Infanger Hans 1951 V KAR Isenthal SG 90
974 Stüssi Andreas 1951 V Stgw 90 Linthal-Auen SV 90
975 Fricker Esther 1951 V Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 90
976 Müller Gregor 1952 V Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 90
977 Bieri Verena 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 90
978 Buchli Georg Anton 1953 V KAR Signina SG 90
979 Dürig Kurt 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur MSV 90
980 Wieland Jean-Bernard 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Les Verrières ST LV 90
981 Bader Peter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 90
982 Mästinger Roman 1955 V Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 90
983 Rüeger Heinz 1955 V Stgw 90 Beringen SG 90
984 Kaiser Gregory 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 90
985 Wagner Richard 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 90
986 Streiff Ernst 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederurnen Stand 90
987 Schweizer Jakob 1958 S Stgw 57 O02 Oberbözberg SG 90
988 Irminger Marcel 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Zumikon SV 90
989 Kummer Ruedi 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Näfels MSV 90
990 Ehrat Markus 1961 S KAR Küsnacht ZH SV 90
991 Fankhauser Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 90
992 Thomi Anita 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 90
993 Kälin Stefan 1962 S Stgw 90 Nieder-/Oberurnen SV 90
994 Rietmann Urs 1963 S Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 90
995 Sturzenegger Ernst 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 90
996 Jaggi Felix 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 90
997 Ricklin Markus 1965 S Stgw 90 Liestal FS 90
998 Ochsner Patrizia 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 90
999 Rutishauser Jacqueline 1966 S Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 90
1000 Hürzeler Beat 1966 S KAR Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 90
1001 Schläppi Michael 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 90
1002 Bonneaux David 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 90
1003 Zimmermann Edith 1967 S Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 90
1004 Mall Andreas 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 90
1005 Fankhauser Jürg 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 90
1006 Obrist Corinne 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 90
1007 Moret Jérôme 1970 S Stgw 90 Vuadens ST 90
1008 Fankhauser Sascha 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 90
1009 Zemp Pius 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 90
1010 Zemp Sladjana 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 90
1011 Imthurn Markus 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Wagenhausen Rhy 90
1012 Fuchs Andreas 1976 E Stgw 57 O02 Zumikon SV 90
1013 Häni Andreas 1977 E Stgw 90 Schwarzenbach MSV 90
1014 Karaszek Raphael 1978 E Stgw 90 Dinhard FSV 90
1015 Tschirren Roman 1978 E Stgw 90 Thurtal SV 90
1016 Boutellier Patrik 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Küblis SG 90
1017 Pooth Claudia 1981 E Stgw 90 Kyburg SO SG 90
1018 Hofstetter Roman 1982 E Stgw 90 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 90
1019 Fischer Thomas 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 90
1020 Bissig Josef 1984 E Stgw 90 Isenthal SG 90
1021 Bauer Walter 1985 E Stgw 90 Pfungen SV 90
1022 Roos Barbara 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Luthern SG 90
1023 Notz Marco 1987 E Stgw 90 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 90