Deutsch Fran├žais Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Verein, Sport pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Caviezel Conrad 1956 V Stagw Regensdorf-Watt SG 100
2 Zaugg Martin 1956 V FG Rauschenbächlein SP 100
3 Diem Andreas 1968 S Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 100
4 Meier Heinz 1948 V FG Regensdorf-Watt SG 99
5 Töngi René 1958 S Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 99
6 Ferrini Mario 1964 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 99
7 Maag Kurt 1965 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 99
8 Stokmaier Reto 1966 S Stagw Trachslau SG 99
9 Eberhard Hansruedi 1967 S Stagw Salen SportSV 99
10 Zweifel Ruedi 1971 S Stagw Linthal FSG 99
11 Povse Daniel 1973 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 99
12 Gaspoz Sylvia 1973 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 99
13 Zurbrügg Rudolf 1979 E Stagw Rohrbach S 99
14 Bürgi Adrian 1988 E Stagw Trachslau SG 99
15 Abderhalden Roger 1989 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 99
16 Duft Remo 1990 E Stagw Bilten FSG 99
17 Müller Robin 1993 E Stagw Goldach SG 99
18 Zogg Marco 1995 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 99
19 Bachmann Pascal 1996 E Stagw Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 99
20 Wittwer Markus 1997 U21 Stagw Blumenstein FS 98
21 Nobs Walter 1944 SV FG Rafz SG 98
22 Müller Josef 1947 SV FG Ebikon WV 98
23 Hauswirth Bendicht 1948 V FG Vechigen Sport 98
24 Mäder Peter 1956 V FG Oberweningen SV 98
25 Beusch Markus 1957 V FG Zürich SG der Stadt 98
26 Gisler Josef 1958 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 98
27 Müller Niklaus 1959 S Stagw Näfels MSV 98
28 Buschor Andreas 1959 S Stagw Frauenfeld Stadt 98
29 Schneider Benny 1961 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 98
30 Helbling Beat 1961 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 98
31 Meier Andreas 1964 S Stagw Bilten FSG 98
32 Sommer André 1968 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 98
33 Hengartner Rolf 1968 S Stagw Regensdorf-Watt SG 98
34 Streule Heidi 1969 S Stagw Clanx SG 98
35 Kubli Michael 1969 S Stagw Näfels MSV 98
36 Keller René 1969 S Stagw Taminatal SV 98
37 Wyss Daniel 1970 S Stagw Büttenberg S 98
38 Knupp Rita 1971 S Stagw Wilen - Rickenbach S 98
39 Stüssi Andreas 1973 E Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 98
40 Jöhl Urs 1974 E Stagw Bilten FSG 98
41 Schwarz Andreas 1975 E Stagw Lütisburg MSV 98
42 Neukom Roman 1977 E Stagw Rafz SG 98
43 Jung Christian 1977 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 98
44 Mäder Marco 1978 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 98
45 Krützmann Daniel 1984 E Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 98
46 Hodel Rolf 1986 E Stagw Willisau-Land SV 98
47 Inauen Manuel Ramon 1987 E Stagw Clanx SG 98
48 Steffen Marco 1992 E Stagw Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 98
49 Wäckerli Hans 1954 V FG Niederurnen Stand 97
50 Würsch René 1971 S Stagw Oberriet FSV 97
51 Bernet Remo 1995 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 97
52 Schnyder Karl 1946 SV FG Tuggen SG 97
53 Bächli Manfred 1947 SV FG Reichenburg FS 97
54 Bissig Werner 1947 SV FG Linthal FSG 97
55 Sapin Jean-Marc 1947 SV FG Morges TS Morgien 97
56 Andres Toni 1948 V FG Eschlikon Schützen 97
57 Schumacher Alois 1950 V FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 97
58 Sauteur Patrice 1955 V FG Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 97
59 Vollenweider Josef 1955 V FG Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 97
60 Streule René 1957 V Stagw Clanx SG 97
61 Wettstein Max 1958 S Stagw Elgg SG 97
62 Bieri Hans 1958 S Stagw Reichenburg FS 97
63 Rosenast Armin 1960 S Stagw Niederurnen Stand 97
64 Kipfer Rolf 1961 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 97
65 Fritsche René 1962 S Stagw Jonschwil MSV 97
66 Brunschwiler Hugo 1962 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 97
67 Merki Michael 1962 S Stagw Schöfflisdorf SV 97
68 Moser Ernst 1963 S Stagw Blumenstein FS 97
69 Murciano Julian 1963 S Stagw Seengen Sport 97
70 Streiff Eugen 1963 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 97
71 Hollenstein Daniel 1963 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 97
72 Maschio Reynald 1965 S Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 97
73 Grünenfelder Peter 1965 S Stagw Wangs FSG 97
74 Lüscher Markus 1966 S Stagw Walterswil SO FS 97
75 Fischli Jürg 1966 S Stagw Näfels MSV 97
76 Annen Thomas 1966 S Stagw Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 97
77 Seligmann Mario 1967 S Stagw Eschenz SG 97
78 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 97
79 Ronner Fredi 1967 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 97
80 Berger Urs 1968 S Stagw Humlikon-Adlikon SV 97
81 Bissig Heinz 1968 S Stagw Unterschächen SG 97
82 Däster Monika 1969 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 97
83 Klauser Rolf 1970 S Stagw Winterthur ASV 97
84 Wick Patrick 1972 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 97
85 Wolf Beat 1973 E Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 97
86 Zumbrunn Markus 1974 E Stagw Muttenz SG 97
87 Schuler Peter 1974 E Stagw Steinerberg SG 97
88 Truniger Pirmin 1977 E Stagw Niederbüren MSV 97
89 Spicher Christian 1977 E Stagw Regensdorf-Watt SG 97
90 Scherrer Andreas 1977 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 97
91 Gilgien Patrick 1978 E Stagw Zug MSV 97
92 Dürst Christian 1979 E Stagw Kerenzen SV 97
93 Eggimann Kräuchi Martina 1982 E Stagw Zuchwil FS 97
94 Oberson Emmanuel 1982 E Stagw Porsel ST 97
95 Meier Roger 1983 E Stagw Regensdorf-Watt SG 97
96 Dancsecs Matthias 1984 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 97
97 Hallauer Roger 1986 E Stagw Gächlingen SV 97
98 Jäger Stefan 1986 E Stagw Taminatal SV 97
99 Müller Marcel 1986 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 97
100 Kleiner Simon 1992 E Stagw Wädenswil SV 97
101 Christ Jonas 1997 U21 Stagw Fehren SG 96
102 Hälg Andreas 1949 V FG Zuzwil SV 96
103 Brunner Jürg 1962 S Stagw Neckertal Sport 96
104 Schmutz Urs 1965 S Stagw Frauenfeld Stadt 96
105 Kalberer Ueli 1965 S Stagw Wangs FSG 96
106 Weiss Franz 1965 S Stagw Zug MSV 96
107 Hobi Marco 1968 S Stagw Mels SV 96
108 Morello Sandro 1968 S Stagw Büttenberg S 96
109 Sigrist Hansueli 1969 S Stagw Rafz SG 96
110 Lehmann Rolf 1970 S Stagw Luchsingen FSG 96
111 Furrer Thomas 1971 S Stagw Ermensee FSG 96
112 Dellsperger Rolf 1978 E Stagw Zurzach SG 96
113 Herger Marco 1981 E Stagw Unterschächen SG 96
114 Derrer Marco 1986 E Stagw Möhlin SG 96
115 Stucki Daniel 1988 E Stagw Schöfflisdorf SV 96
116 Wettstein Michael 1991 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 96
117 Röthlisberger Daniela 1998 U21 Stagw Höhe SG 96
118 Füglister Ivan 1997 U21 Stagw Döttingen SG 96
119 Dünki Sascha 1997 U21 Stagw Cholfirst SV 96
120 Thalmann Ernst 1945 SV FG Frauenfeld Stadt 96
121 Schoch Jakob 1948 V Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 96
122 Schenker Edwin 1951 V FG Walterswil SO FS 96
123 Schurter Rudolf 1952 V FG Rafz SG 96
124 Frei Josef 1953 V FG Goldach SG 96
125 Nüesch Hans 1953 V FG Sennwald SV 96
126 Baumgartner Walter 1956 V Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 96
127 Mettler Hans 1956 V FG Reichenburg FS 96
128 Moret Olivier 1958 S Stagw Froideville TS 96
129 Hefti Walter 1958 S Stagw Luchsingen FSG 96
130 Beck Urs 1958 S Stagw Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 96
131 Berger Oswald 1959 S Stagw Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 96
132 Bürgi Hans 1959 S Stagw Winigraben SV 96
133 Kamber Christoph 1962 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 96
134 Bangerter Fritz 1963 S Stagw Schnottwil SG 96
135 Brütsch Markus 1963 S FG Neckertal Sport 96
136 Brunschwiler Hubert 1964 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 96
137 Freimüller Ernst 1964 S Stagw Humlikon-Adlikon SV 96
138 Schnider Ruedi 1966 S Stagw Schüpfheim FSG 96
139 Aschwanden Franz 1967 S Stagw Reichenburg FS 96
140 Zehnder Robert 1967 S Stagw Altendorf FS 96
141 Betschart Hubert 1967 S Stagw Ibach-Schönenbuch SV 96
142 Gardi André 1969 S Stagw Laupersdorf SV 96
143 Sollberger Andreas 1969 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 96
144 Oberlin Michael 1971 S Stagw Basel GdF 96
145 Chappuis Nicolas 1972 E Stagw Froideville TS 96
146 Nay Christoph 1972 E Stagw Oberwinterthur Stand 96
147 Keller Stefano 1973 E Stagw Taminatal SV 96
148 Schmutz Roland 1974 E Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 96
149 Rohrer Daniel 1980 E Stagw Seengen Sport 96
150 Messmer Silvio 1981 E Stagw Ried Inf. SV 96
151 Wiedmer Roger 1982 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 96
152 Heinzmann Alfred 1982 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 96
153 Good Patrick 1982 E Stagw Vilters MSV 96
154 Disch Fridolin 1983 E Stagw Elm SV 96
155 Oertle Daniel 1983 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 96
156 Overney Didier 1984 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 96
157 Groshans Martina 1986 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 96
158 Bliggenstorfer Rolf 1987 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 96
159 Schlegel Philip 1988 E Stagw Mels SV 96
160 Soares Pedro 1988 E Stagw Le Fuet ST 96
161 Rusch Markus 1988 E Stagw Ried Inf. SV 96
162 Wismer Christian 1989 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 96
163 Moser Bettina 1994 E Stagw Oberdiessbach SG 96
164 Kamm Mathias 1961 S Stagw Linthal FSG 95
165 Frei Christoph 1964 S Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 95
166 Merki Tamara 1989 E Stagw Schöfflisdorf SV 95
167 Inderbitzin Leo 1954 V FG Lauerz StandSG 95
168 Jesus Jonathan 1995 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 95
169 Jungo Roger 1941 SV FG Zürich SG der Stadt 95
170 Kreienbühl Kurt 1941 SV FG Zofingen SG 95
171 Klarer Emil 1943 SV FG Niederurnen Stand 95
172 Reichle Heinz 1949 V FG Zürich SG der Stadt 95
173 Kälin Josef 1950 V FG Trachslau SG 95
174 Ryser Fritz 1952 V FG Aeschi SO RSV 95
175 Hegglin Alois 1956 V FG Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 95
176 Bigger Herbert 1960 S Stagw Wangs FSG 95
177 Altermatt Heinz 1960 S Stagw Wisen SG 95
178 Brügger Roman 1962 S Stagw St. Antoni SG 95
179 Ackermann Manfred 1962 S Stagw St. Antoni SG 95
180 Hediger Harald 1964 S Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 95
181 Chiorazzo Gérard 1964 S Stagw Courgevaux ST 95
182 Wiederkehr Reni 1965 S Stagw Niederurnen Stand 95
183 Aenishänslin Mario 1968 S Stagw Diepflingen SG 95
184 Cavalli Marco 1969 S Stagw Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 95
185 Schaad Beat 1971 S Stagw Laupersdorf SV 95
186 Kappeler Markus 1981 E Stagw Wängi-Tuttwil SG 95
187 Simitz Matthias 1982 E Stagw Niederurnen Stand 95
188 Rudolf von Rohr Adrian 1985 E Stagw Zuchwil FS 95
189 Bieri Anita 1988 E Stagw Reichenburg FS 95
190 Engelmann Sébastien 1990 E Stagw Le Fuet ST 95
191 Bösch Simon 1993 E Stagw Stein SG SV 95
192 Landolt Gina 1993 E Stagw Luchsingen FSG 95
193 Lehmann Kai 1994 E Stagw Wädenswil SV 95
194 Bearth Christine 1995 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 95
195 Rutz Felix 1995 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 95
196 Duft Manuel 1999 U19 Stagw Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 95
197 Regez Walter 1945 SV FG Regensdorf-Watt SG 95
198 Moor René 1948 V FG Regensberg SV 95
199 Reichenbach Hansruedi 1951 V FG Zug MSV 95
200 Dürst Hans 1951 V Stagw Linthal FSG 95
201 Schürpf Viktor 1954 V FG Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 95
202 Schwager Albert 1955 V FG Elgg SG 95
203 Zihlmann Urs 1955 V FG Niederbüren MSV 95
204 Friedli Peter 1955 V FG Büttenberg S 95
205 Hüppin Franz 1956 V FG Tuggen SG 95
206 Stampfli Heinz 1958 S Stagw Wisen SG 95
207 Rufener Peter 1958 S Stagw Blumenstein FS 95
208 Koster Emil 1959 S Stagw Clanx SG 95
209 Mader Max 1960 S Stagw Zuzwil SV 95
210 Mermod Claude 1960 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 95
211 Rüegg Heinz 1962 S Stagw Ottikon SG 95
212 Vögeli Fritz 1963 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 95
213 Bauert Roland 1963 S Stagw Dättlikon SV 95
214 Lercher Felix 1965 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 95
215 Brun Thomas 1965 S Stagw Boppelsen SV 95
216 Unold Beat 1966 S Stagw Leuggelbach SG 95
217 Fleischmann Walter 1967 S Stagw Mols SG 95
218 Bernet Roger 1968 S Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 95
219 Gremlich Thomas 1968 S Stagw Märstetten SG 95
220 Hodel Peter 1969 S Stagw Walterswil SO FS 95
221 Zweifel Rolf 1969 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 95
222 Wagner Peter 1970 S Stagw Oberriet FSV 95
223 Egloff Roland 1970 S Stagw Seengen Sport 95
224 Bissig Roger 1970 S Stagw Ennenda SG 95
225 Rohr Urs 1970 S Stagw Kerenzen SV 95
226 Brügger Markus 1970 S Stagw St. Antoni SG 95
227 Kestenholz Reto 1971 S Stagw Seltisberg FS 95
228 Gaillard Bertrand 1973 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 95
229 Imholz Markus 1974 E Stagw Isenthal SG 95
230 Sprenger Patrick 1976 E Stagw Altstätten-Stadt SV 95
231 Freitag Silvio 1979 E Stagw Elm SV 95
232 Fricker Björn 1979 E Stagw Rauschenbächlein SP 95
233 Gabriel René 1980 E Stagw Rain SG 95
234 Lenherr Roger 1982 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 95
235 Berger Marco 1982 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 95
236 Abderhalden Markus 1983 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 95
237 Probst Richard 1985 E Stagw Heiden FS 95
238 Niederer Michel 1986 E Stagw Mels SV 95
239 Burri Rahel 1987 E Stagw Ottikon SG 95
240 Mohn Sven 1988 E Stagw Wartau SV 95
241 Armati Mischa 1988 E Stagw Luchsingen FSG 95
242 Kressig Jan 1988 E Stagw Wartau SV 95
243 Schmid Othmar 1993 E Stagw Willisau-Land SV 95
244 Bosshard Patrick 1994 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 95
245 Wittwer Marcel 1995 E Stagw Blumenstein FS 95
246 Goldinger Serina 1995 E Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 95
247 Streule Nicole 1996 E Stagw Clanx SG 95
248 Schwenk Heinrich 1957 V Stagw Regensberg SV 94
249 Vetsch Florian 1941 SV FG Sennwald SV 94
250 Zberg Werner 1962 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 94
251 Blaser Renè 1968 S Stagw Sennwald SV 94
252 Bernet Jasmin 1993 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 94
253 Cavalli Martino 2001 U17 Stagw Roveredo SC 94
254 Rohner Bruno 1942 SV FG Niederurnen Stand 94
255 Kaufmann Hans 1943 SV FG Grabs SV 94
256 Hauser Hans-Peter 1947 SV FG Berneck SG 94
257 Imboden Werner 1957 V FG Menznau SG 94
258 Siegenthaler Rene 1975 E Stagw Homburg SV 94
259 Schwenk Jannik 1989 E Stagw Regensberg SV 94
260 Kaiser René 1997 U21 Stagw Gams SG Tell 94
261 Lutz Theo 1936 SV FG Thayngen FSG 94
262 Sciboz Alfred 1941 SV FG Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 94
263 Reumer Peter 1945 SV FG Näfels MSV 94
264 Jossi Willi 1947 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 94
265 Portmann Anton 1948 V FG Luthern SG 94
266 Filli René 1948 V FG Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 94
267 Chevalley Claude 1948 V FG Morges TS Morgien 94
268 Gisler Alois 1949 V FG Unterschächen SG 94
269 Bricker Xaver 1950 V FG Unterschächen SG 94
270 Marti Hans-Rudolf 1950 V FG Zofingen SG 94
271 Bisang Josef 1952 V FG Nottwil FSG 94
272 Gasser Beat 1952 V FG Lungern SG 94
273 Füeg Walter 1954 V FG Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 94
274 Wildhaber Kurt 1955 V FG Mels SV 94
275 Schwaninger Hansi 1957 V FG Guntmadingen FSG 94
276 Homberger Werner 1957 V FG Kyburg ZH SG 94
277 Schnider Willi 1957 V FG Chur SG der Stadt 94
278 Stocker René 1957 V FG Wallbach SB 94
279 Scherrer René 1958 S Stagw Wilen - Rickenbach S 94
280 Wyss August 1958 S Stagw Wangs FSG 94
281 Kempf Karl 1958 S Stagw Unterschächen SG 94
282 Graf Hans 1960 S Stagw Oberriet FSV 94
283 Wild Albert 1960 S Stagw Ried Inf. SV 94
284 Hösli Werner 1961 S Stagw Linthal FSG 94
285 Kuttelwascher Andreas 1961 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 94
286 Baumgartner Alfons 1961 S Stagw Seltisberg FS 94
287 Stutz André 1962 S Stagw Schongau SG 94
288 Steffen Beat 1963 S Stagw Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 94
289 Kuhn Marlyse 1963 S Stagw Zurzach SG 94
290 Gerber Peter 1963 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 94
291 Stähli Urs 1964 S Stagw Märstetten SG 94
292 Bührer Armin 1965 S Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 94
293 Wittwer Rudolf 1966 S Stagw Blumenstein FS 94
294 Briker Peter 1967 S Stagw Linthal FSG 94
295 Zemp Philipp 1968 S Stagw Uffikon MSG 94
296 Curty Olivier 1968 S Stagw Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 94
297 Sciboz Hubert 1968 S Stagw Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 94
298 Winkler Angelika 1969 S Stagw Frauenfeld Stadt 94
299 Bearth Marcel 1971 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 94
300 Lehmann Markus 1973 E Stagw Nieder-/Oberurnen SV 94
301 Aebli Bissig Marlies 1973 E Stagw Ennenda SG 94
302 Aeschbacher Bruno 1973 E Stagw Winigraben SV 94
303 Bischof Simon 1973 E Stagw Stein SG SV 94
304 Salvisberg Martin 1974 E Stagw Schnottwil SG 94
305 Fluri Fabio 1981 E Stagw Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 94
306 Pharisa Sarah 1982 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 94
307 Fluri Marc 1988 E Stagw Courgevaux ST 94
308 Willi Matthias 1992 E Stagw Mels SV 94
309 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 94
310 Brander Manuela 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 94
311 Schweizer Michael 1995 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 94
312 Breitenmoser Patrick 1996 E Stagw Clanx SG 94
313 Bearth Ramona 1997 U21 Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 94
314 Nauer Martin 1942 SV FG Mels SV 94
315 Vogt Edwin 1946 SV FG Tuggen SG 94
316 Jost Markus 1949 V FG Breitenbach SG 94
317 Ott Arthur 1949 V FG Trachslau SG 94
318 Kempf Josef 1951 V FG Salen SportSV 94
319 Baumgartner Andreas 1952 V FG Beinwil am See SG 94
320 Ceppi Jean-Pierre 1956 V FG Froideville TS 94
321 Bleuler Johannes Nik. 1958 S Stagw Beverin SV 94
322 Kilchoer Hermann 1959 S Stagw Le Mouret ST 94
323 Weber Markus 1960 S Stagw Altendorf FS 94
324 Gautschi Hans-Heinrich 1960 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 94
325 Glarner Hanspeter 1962 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 94
326 Rusch Sepp 1963 S Stagw Clanx SG 94
327 Danz Ernst 1967 S Stagw Winigraben SV 94
328 Lippuner Peter 1968 S Stagw Gams SG Tell 94
329 Morf Stephan 1970 S Stagw Dägerlen SV 94
330 Reichlin Ernst 1970 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 94
331 Frauenfelder Peter 1971 S Stagw Thurtal SV 94
332 Reichenbach Erwin 1973 E Stagw Schmerikon SV 94
333 Kaufmann Rolf 1978 E Stagw Betzholz SG 94
334 Jordan Urban 1981 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 94
335 Kamm Harry 1982 E Stagw Kerenzen SV 94
336 Brändle Philipp 1984 E Stagw Thurtal SV 94
337 Lienhard Heiri 1987 E Stagw Bilten FSG 94
338 Bissig David 1987 E Stagw Isenthal SG 94
339 Brenna Joël 1992 E Stagw Stabio St Aurora 94
340 Schneider Patrick 1992 E Stagw Rafz SG 94
341 Streule Gabriel 1994 E Stagw Clanx SG 94
342 Jeitziner Andre 1960 S Stagw Visperterminen SV 93
343 Ingold Hanspeter 1971 S Stagw Langnau a.A. ASV 93
344 Jan Frédéric 1994 E Stagw Porsel ST 93
345 Megert Kevin 2000 U19 Stagw Blumenstein FS 93
346 Elmer Peter 1970 S Stagw Elm SV 93
347 Schuler Urs 1984 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 93
348 Jost Pascal 1988 E Stagw Breitenbach SG 93
349 Schuler Hans-Heinrich 1945 SV FG Linthal FSG 93
350 Buchmann Peter 1958 S Stagw Wülflingen SV 93
351 Pralong Thomas 1986 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 93
352 Meier Andreas 1987 E Stagw Meilen SV 93
353 Gaus Jasmin 1989 E Stagw Luchsingen FSG 93
354 Wartmann Jakob 1940 SV FG Neftenbach Stand 93
355 Wächter Roland 1945 SV FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 93
356 Kunz Herbert 1946 SV FG Nottwil FSG 93
357 Höhener Max 1948 V FG Berneck SG 93
358 Leuenberger Ernst 1950 V FG Mellingen SSV 93
359 von Arx Richard 1950 V FG Walterswil SO FS 93
360 Dörig Anton 1960 S Stagw Ettenhausen MSV 93
361 Bischof Fredy 1962 S Stagw Wilen - Rickenbach S 93
362 Keller Paul 1965 S Stagw Signau FSG 93
363 Sulser Jon 1969 S Stagw Niederbüren MSV 93
364 Burri Stefan 1972 E Stagw Locarno Ut 93
365 Larcher Yves 1975 E Stagw Meilen SV 93
366 Imfeld Albert 1976 E Stagw Lungern SG 93
367 Nef Ueli 1981 E Stagw Clanx SG 93
368 Matter Walter 1982 E Stagw Nottwil FSG 93
369 Christen Michael 1987 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 93
370 Gächter Dominik 1987 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 93
371 Saladin Andreas 1996 E Stagw Schnottwil SG 93
372 Mächler Remo 1999 U19 Stagw Tuggen SG 93
373 Meier Max 1999 U19 Stagw Salen SportSV 93
374 Künzle Lukas 1998 U21 Stagw Goldach SG 93
375 Tinner Hans 1938 SV FG Goldach SG 93
376 Müller Hans 1942 SV FG Frauenfeld Stadt 93
377 Kezmann Paul 1945 SV FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 93
378 Rinderer Bruno 1947 SV FG Braunwald MSV 93
379 Monnard Raymond 1950 V FG Morges TS Morgien 93
380 Rechsteiner Anton 1953 V FG Rafz SG 93
381 Pralong Bernard 1953 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 93
382 Keller Doris 1954 V FG Kyburg ZH SG 93
383 Bart Hans 1956 V FG Winigraben SV 93
384 Nock Agnes 1956 V Stagw Sternenberg SV 93
385 Vogler Josef 1957 V FG Lungern SG 93
386 Rast Walter 1957 V FG Ermensee FSG 93
387 Schenker Mario 1958 S Stagw Walterswil SO FS 93
388 Reinhart Ueli 1959 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 93
389 Willi Simon 1964 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 93
390 Lustenberger Josef 1965 S Stagw Luthern SG 93
391 Weber Reto 1966 S Stagw Netstal SV 93
392 Schmidtke Gunter 1967 S Stagw Salenstein StandSG 93
393 Struch Thomas 1968 S Stagw Mörigen FS 93
394 Looser Kilian 1969 S Stagw Stein SG SV 93
395 Elsener Patrick 1970 S Stagw Menzingen SG 93
396 Schwaninger Bernhard 1971 S Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 93
397 Schwaninger Martin 1976 E Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 93
398 Ingold Ralph 1976 E Stagw Züri 9 SG 93
399 Gwerder Pascal 1976 E Stagw Nottwil FSG 93
400 Scheidegger Corinne 1977 E Stagw Wülflingen SV 93
401 Roth Ulrich 1978 E Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 93
402 Schnetzer Raffael 1978 E Stagw Hombrechtikon SG 93
403 Schrepfer Patrick 1979 E Stagw Kerenzen SV 93
404 Rebetez Christian 1979 E Stagw Petit-Val ST 93
405 Vetter Stefan 1980 E Stagw Bettwiesen SG 93
406 Kälin Adrian 1985 E Stagw Trachslau SG 93
407 Senn Eveline 1985 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 93
408 Rufener Stefan 1988 E Stagw Blumenstein FS 93
409 Megert Oliver 1990 E Stagw Affoltern im Emmental FS 93
410 Holenstein Michael 1991 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 93
411 Steinmann Florian 1992 E Stagw Oberegg FS 93
412 Schoch Benjamin 1993 E Stagw Niederuzwil SG 93
413 Beck Diego 1994 E Stagw Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 93
414 Steinmann Martin 1996 E Stagw Niederurnen Stand 93
415 Gremper Rolf 1941 SV FG Ettenhausen MSV 93
416 Würsch Bruno 1955 V FG Oberrohrdorf-Staretschwil FS 93
417 Pfister Andreas 1958 S Stagw Wil ZH SV 93
418 Wettstein Jürg 1964 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 93
419 Bachmann Hansueli 1967 S Stagw Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 93
420 Thomann Remo 1969 S Stagw Grabs SV 93
421 Scherrer Peter 1971 S Stagw Reichenburg FS 93
422 Mächler Erich 1973 E Stagw Altendorf FS 93
423 Neukomm Hansueli 1979 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 93
424 Pulver Christopher 1981 E Stagw Lindenberg S 93
425 Fuchs Emil 1989 E Stagw Clanx SG 93
426 Streule Martin 1990 E Stagw Clanx SG 93
427 Jäger Andreas 1965 S Stagw Peist SV 92
428 Hungerbühler Albert 1949 V Stagw Niederuzwil SG 92
429 Dürst Balz 1956 V FG Braunwald MSV 92
430 Bisang Hans 1962 S Stagw Nottwil FSG 92
431 Meli Patrick 1971 S Stagw Mels SV 92
432 Wohlwend Erwin 1953 V FG Sennwald SV 92
433 Bösch Hermann 1962 S Stagw Nesslau SG 92
434 Reusser Hanspeter 1968 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 92
435 Osbahr Thomas 1970 S Stagw Züri 9 SG 92
436 Beytrison Eric 1973 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 92
437 Vils Daniel 1976 E Stagw Vilters MSV 92
438 Kälin Christian 1977 E Stagw Trachslau SG 92
439 Patt Josef 1948 V FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 92
440 Hegglin Katja 2000 U19 Stagw Lipperschwendi SV 92
441 Egli Walter 1935 SV FG Nürensdorf SV 92
442 Neuenschwander Monika 1951 V FG Affoltern im Emmental FS 92
443 Fässler Hermann 1952 V FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 92
444 Heiniger Beat 1956 V FG Rickenbach ZH SV 92
445 Matthys Beat 1956 V FG Adliswil SV 92
446 Fischer Werner 1957 V FG Seengen Sport 92
447 Kaiser Yvonne 1959 S Stagw Sennwald SV 92
448 Fuhrer Daniel 1960 S Stagw Gerlafingen FSG 92
449 Christen Andreas 1962 S Stagw Lüterswil-Biezwil SG 92
450 Waldisberg Benno 1962 S Stagw Uffikon MSG 92
451 Biber Thomas 1963 S Stagw Thayngen FSG 92
452 Mitterhuber Thomas 1964 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 92
453 Baumberger Daniel 1967 S Stagw Wülflingen SV 92
454 Rätz Jean-Vincent 1969 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 92
455 Born Urs 1971 S Stagw Horriwil FS 92
456 Schwager Kilian 1972 E Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 92
457 Flückiger Reto 1974 E Stagw Rünenberg FSG 92
458 Gerber Guido 1975 E Stagw Trachslau SG 92
459 Haefeli Marc-André 1975 E Stagw Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 92
460 Overney Frédéric 1976 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 92
461 Frei Bruno 1977 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 92
462 Moser Philipp 1979 E Stagw Bünzen SG 92
463 Heine Manuel 1983 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 92
464 Egger Urs 1984 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 92
465 Heierle Hans Peter 1985 E Stagw Mollis S 92
466 Vögeli Sascha 1999 U19 Stagw Salen SportSV 92
467 Rudin Kai 1998 U21 Stagw Titterten SG 92
468 Zimmermann Fritz 1936 SV FG Leuggelbach SG 92
469 Kistler Robert 1950 V FG Reichenburg FS 92
470 Bill Christiane 1950 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 92
471 Bühler Otto 1953 V FG Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 92
472 Müller Ernst 1953 V FG Frauenfeld Stadt 92
473 Thür Peter 1954 V FG Rorschacherberg SG 92
474 Graf Meinrad 1958 S Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 92
475 Lipski Wulf 1958 S Stagw Titterten SG 92
476 Kindt Michael 1958 S Stagw Otelfingen Stand 92
477 Widrig Paul 1959 S Stagw Taminatal SV 92
478 Gredig Beat 1961 S Stagw Schlattingen SG 92
479 Rohrer Stefan 1962 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 92
480 Mauron Claude 1963 S Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 92
481 Langenegger Köbi 1963 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 92
482 Schneider Roger 1963 S Stagw Sennwald SV 92
483 Armati Peter 1964 S Stagw Luchsingen FSG 92
484 Reusser Barbara 1966 S Stagw Vechigen Sport 92
485 Bäni Reto 1968 S Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 92
486 Schlatter Gabriela 1968 S Stagw Volketswil SV 92
487 Reichlin Beat 1968 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 92
488 Mark Reto 1969 S Stagw Küblis SG 92
489 Eichholzer Paul 1975 E Stagw Langnau a.A. ASV 92
490 Schmid Hansmartin 1977 E Stagw Clanx SG 92
491 Peter Stephan 1979 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 92
492 Steiner Marc 1982 E Stagw Rohrbach S 92
493 Herren Pascal 1982 E Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 92
494 Züllig Jürg 1989 E Stagw Clanx SG 92
495 Schlegel Jasmin 1990 E Stagw Wartau SV 92
496 Schätti Tamara 1991 E Stagw Schönholzerswilen Schützen 92
497 Heydecker Daniel 1991 E Stagw Rafz SG 92
498 Straub Martin 1991 E Stagw Egnach-Romanshorn SG 92
499 Rippstein Tobias 1993 E Stagw Muttenz SG 92
500 Peters Renate 1994 E Stagw Altendorf FS 92
501 Gisler Josef 1954 V FG Linthal FSG 92
502 Gantenbein Ernst 1959 S Stagw Elgg SG 92
503 Moor Sonja 1967 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 92
504 Schaub Jolanda 1968 S Stagw Frauenfeld Stadt 92
505 Grob Peter 1977 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 92
506 Meier Mike 1981 E Stagw Lindenberg S 92
507 Schwaninger Rudolf 1955 V Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 91
508 Haeberli Hans-Peter 1963 S Stagw Cudrefin ST Les Lacustres 91
509 Fasel Roger 1971 S Stagw Züri 9 SG 91
510 Herrmann Peter 1941 SV FG Thayngen FSG 91
511 Büchi Felix 1952 V FG Balterswil-Ifwil SG 91
512 Frei Walter 1953 V FG Neckertal Sport 91
513 Fahrländer Jürgen 1960 S Stagw Birsfelden SG 91
514 Glarner Ruedi 1967 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 91
515 Streiff Willy 1939 SV FG Linthal FSG 91
516 Maurer Kurt 1951 V FG Horn SV 91
517 Matter Josef-Anton 1953 V FG Nottwil FSG 91
518 Räuber Horst 1956 V FG Birsfelden SG 91
519 Sticher Lucia 1960 S Stagw Lindenberg S 91
520 Weder Christof 1972 E Stagw Oberriet FSV 91
521 Bosshard Marc 1981 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 91
522 Vontobel Stefan 1981 E Stagw Salen SportSV 91
523 Yerly Florian 1985 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 91
524 Wirth Daniel 1992 E Stagw Bachs SV 91
525 Vogt Martin 1943 SV FG Tuggen SG 91
526 Marzari Lorenzo 1957 V FG Goldach SG 91
527 Gröger Adrian 1966 S Stagw Walenstadt Stadt 91
528 Rätz Raphaël 1971 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 91
529 Megert Cédric 1998 U21 Stagw Blumenstein FS 91
530 Kunz Walter 1937 SV FG Regensberg SV 91
531 Kälin Arnold 1947 SV FG Trachslau SG 91
532 Beytrison Roger 1951 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 91
533 Betschart Karl 1957 V Stagw Vilters MSV 91
534 Widmer Kurt 1965 S Stagw Regensdorf-Watt SG 91
535 Waldvogel René 1968 S Stagw Thayngen FSG 91
536 Züger Daniel 1970 S Stagw Altendorf FS 91
537 Jöhl Reto 1971 S Stagw Rüschlikon FSV 91
538 Baumann Franz 1972 E Stagw Thayngen FSG 91
539 Meli Hanspeter 1976 E Stagw Mels SV 91
540 Speck Markus 1976 E Stagw Clanx SG 91
541 Vonlanthen Thomas 1979 E Stagw St. Antoni SG 91
542 Ziegler Roger 1979 E Stagw Niederbüren MSV 91
543 Progin Vincent 1988 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 91
544 Bischofberger Walter 1946 SV FG Neckertal Sport 91
545 Kubli Kaspar 1948 V FG Näfels MSV 91
546 Vogler Peter 1949 V FG Peist SV 91
547 Masanti Rico 1952 V FG Zurzach SG 91
548 Kühni Ernst 1952 V FG Schmerikon SV 91
549 Oehen Martin 1957 V FG Ermensee FSG 91
550 Epp Albin 1957 V FG Unterschächen SG 91
551 Maurer Robert 1957 V FG Adliswil SV 91
552 Kalberer Walter 1957 V Stagw Wangs FSG 91
553 Ramseier Markus 1964 S Stagw Luchsingen FSG 91
554 Ryser Brigitte 1967 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 91
555 Gloor Emanuel 1968 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 91
556 Hüppi Urban 1970 S Stagw Lungern SG 91
557 Kistler Daniel 1972 E Stagw Lipperschwendi SV 91
558 Saxer Michael 1973 E Stagw Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 91
559 Trachsel Werner 1976 E Stagw Rohrbach S 91
560 Gisler Mario 1980 E Stagw Unterschächen SG 91
561 Meister Jürg 1982 E Stagw Merishausen SV 91
562 Waldis Kurt 1986 E Stagw Uttwil SG 91
563 Landolt Tobias 1991 E Stagw Bilten FSG 91
564 Schoch Florian 1994 E Stagw Niederuzwil SG 91
565 Häni Albin 1959 S Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 91
566 Widmer Andreas 1988 E Stagw Netstal SV 91
567 Aenishänslin Marcel 1936 SV FG Diepflingen SG 90
568 Ammann Hubert 1962 S Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 90
569 Terreaux Michaël 1990 E Stagw Porsel ST 90
570 Jung Stefan 1973 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 90
571 Kressebuch Roland 1952 V FG Homburg SV 90
572 Jud Karl 1959 S Stagw Mels SV 90
573 Haag Johann 1962 S Stagw Zuzwil SV 90
574 Rippstein Silvio 1966 S Stagw Pratteln SG 90
575 Eberle Raffael 1987 E Stagw Weinfelden SG 90
576 Betschart Reto 1988 E Stagw Vilters MSV 90
577 Bösch Markus 1988 E Stagw Stein SG SV 90
578 Rusch Maurus 1992 E Stagw Clanx SG 90
579 Bullegato Nino 1999 U19 Stagw Mörigen FS 90
580 Niedermann Martin 1947 SV FG Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 90
581 Bürgi Ruedi 1955 V FG Lauerz StandSG 90
582 Zwicky Christoph 1978 E Stagw Kerenzen SV 90
583 Bächi Alexander 1989 E Stagw Zell GSV 90
584 Bosshard Luca 2000 U19 Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 90
585 Glarner Hans 1938 SV FG Linthal-Auen SV 90
586 Jung Albert 1942 SV FG Zuzwil SV 90
587 Müntener Kurt 1942 SV FG Oberuzwil SG 90
588 Bähler Bernhard 1948 V FG Winterthur MSV 90
589 Scheibli Rudolf 1950 V FG Regensberg SV 90
590 Brunschwiler Othmar 1954 V FG Bettwiesen SG 90
591 Yerly Christophe 1957 V FG La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 90
592 Wild Andreas 1962 S Stagw Ried Inf. SV 90
593 Egger Heribert 1962 S Stagw Kerns-Alpnach SG 90
594 Körner Urs 1965 S Stagw Lütisburg MSV 90
595 Brun Andrea 1973 E Stagw Boppelsen SV 90
596 Beeli Stefan 1981 E Stagw Beverin SV 90
597 Uzag Emre 1990 E Stagw Lindau GSV 90
598 Kuhny Heinz 1965 S Stagw Basel FSV 90
599 Apolloni Jakob 1965 S Stagw Braunwald MSV 90
600 Sigg Christian 1971 S Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 90
601 Dattola Danny 1997 U21 Stagw Le Mouret ST 90
602 Meier Markus 1945 SV FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 90
603 Höneisen Willy 1947 SV FG Bettwiesen SG 90
604 Hess Hansruedi 1949 V FG Boppelsen SV 90
605 Bührer Hansruedi 1950 V FG Thayngen FSG 90
606 Salzmann Hans-Rudolf 1956 V FG Signau FSG 90
607 Bösch Heinz 1956 V FG Stein SG SV 90
608 Meier Rudolf 1959 S Stagw Salen SportSV 90
609 Sigrist Dominic 1969 S Stagw Wülflingen SV 90
610 Bissig Werner 1969 S Stagw Linthal FSG 90
611 Stoffel Christof 1972 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 90
612 Linder Marc 1980 E Stagw Niederbüren MSV 90
613 Stoffel Larrisa 1995 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 90
614 Weber Philipp 1950 V FG Elgg SG 90
615 Braun Markus 1962 S Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 89
616 Capeder Enrico 1938 SV Stagw Wangs FSG 89
617 Koller Manfred 1964 S Stagw Schlatt-Haslen BS 89
618 Lienhard Fredy 1962 S Stagw Bilten FSG 89
619 Colpi Max 1956 V FG Luzern SG der Stadt 89
620 Krebser Erwin 1961 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 89
621 Elmiger Kurt 1949 V FG Ermensee FSG 89
622 Kanig Ivo 1975 E Stagw Bünzen SG 89
623 Amrhein Philipp 1992 E Stagw Kerns-Alpnach SG 89
624 Ganz Erwin 1953 V FG Bülach MS 89
625 Benz Raphael 1998 U21 Stagw Lindau GSV 89
626 Albert Gianni 1968 S Stagw Nieder-/Oberurnen SV 89
627 von Aesch Ernst 1941 SV FG Winigraben SV 89
628 Tunzini Marco 1943 SV FG Winterthur MSV 89
629 Dambach Remo 1968 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 89
630 Stritt Samuel 1979 E Stagw Le Mouret ST 89
631 Huber Elias 1999 U19 Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 89
632 Schnellmann Josef 1944 SV FG Bilten FSG 89
633 Gyger Roland 1953 V FG Krinau MSV 89
634 Oberholzer Hans-Ulrich 1969 S Stagw Neftenbach Stand 89
635 Groshans Stefan 1982 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 89
636 Lang Albert 1941 SV FG Windlach SV 89
637 Sandmeier Roland 1956 V FG Seengen Sport 89
638 Gallmann Fredy 1957 V FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 89
639 Gredig Peter 1967 S Stagw Seewis-Dorf SV 89
640 Salzmann Michael 1967 S Stagw Netstal SV 89
641 Berchtold Markus 1982 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 89
642 Krähenbühl Martin 1992 E Stagw Signau FSG 89
643 Schneider Peter 1941 SV FG Frutigen SV 89
644 Hensch Bernhard 1949 V FG Mels SV 89
645 Etter Peter 1957 V FG Zürich SG der Stadt 89
646 Bosshard Max 1966 S Stagw Lungern SG 89
647 Kalberer Markus 1967 S Stagw Wangs FSG 89
648 Greuter Beat 1975 E Stagw Bettwiesen SG 89
649 Bütler Adrian 1977 E Stagw Schongau SG 89
650 Dürst Jakob 1964 S Stagw Kerenzen SV 89
651 Jeger Peter 1958 S Stagw Peist SV 89
652 Egloff Meinrad 1965 S Stagw Trasadingen SV 88
653 Künzi Michael 1993 E Stagw Däniken SG 88
654 Sciboz Marcel 1937 SV FG Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 88
655 Barras Roger 1953 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 88
656 Kuonen Josy 1963 S Stagw Berneck SG 88
657 Heer Adrian 1960 S Stagw Märstetten SG 88
658 Vetterli Ueli 1967 S Stagw Homburg SV 88
659 Gerber Martin 1969 S Stagw Seltisberg FS 88
660 Meng Arthur 1944 SV FG Seuzach SV 88
661 Schwaninger Jörg 1952 V FG Guntmadingen FSG 88
662 Jäger Meinrad 1957 V FG Peist SV 88
663 Schneider Ernst-Peter 1968 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 88
664 Cahans Roger 1984 E Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 88
665 Schlegel Toni 1987 E Stagw Mels SV 88
666 Bosshard Lukas 1999 U19 Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 88
667 Nett Nils 1998 U21 Stagw Goldach SG 88
668 Hauser Bruno 1949 V FG Goldach SG 88
669 Juillerat Lucien 1949 V FG Petit-Val ST 88
670 Gehrig Claudia 1965 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 88
671 Egli Kurt 1969 S Stagw Nürensdorf SV 88
672 Wyss Raphael 1988 E Stagw Schlierbach FSV 88
673 Hofstetter Rolf 1973 E Stagw Lindenberg S 88
674 Lattmann Manuel 1998 U21 Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 88
675 Kupferschmid Alfred 1954 V FG Walterswil SO FS 88
676 Keller Jürg 1966 S Stagw Nürensdorf SV 88
677 Savic Alexander 1978 E Stagw Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 88
678 Bischof Peter 1990 E Stagw Stein SG SV 88
679 Schweizer Roland 1984 E Stagw Braunwald MSV 88
680 Fluri René 1952 V FG Courgevaux ST 87
681 Auberson Serge 1957 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 87
682 Hälg Christoph 1975 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 87
683 Fäh Daniel 1984 E Stagw Märstetten SG 87
684 Schmid Hans 1948 V Stagw Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 87
685 Hauri Hansjürg 1956 V FG Seengen Sport 87
686 Germann Marco 1998 U21 Stagw Goldach SG 87
687 Deubelbeiss Werner 1943 SV FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 87
688 Lattmann Erich 1969 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 87
689 Meier Marcel 1972 E Stagw Rain SG 87
690 Bütler Stefan 1979 E Stagw Schongau SG 87
691 Heuberger Christoph 1987 E Stagw Niederbüren MSV 87
692 Heuberger Patrick 1988 E Stagw Niederbüren MSV 87
693 Rüeger Ralf 1994 E Stagw Beringen SG 87
694 Inauen Josef 1941 SV FG Clanx SG 87
695 Manser Franz 1953 V FG Homburg SV 87
696 Bossard Harald 1972 E Stagw Neftenbach Stand 87
697 Thut Ruedi 1961 S Stagw Seengen Sport 87
698 Duber Fabian 1980 E Stagw Salen SportSV 87
699 Weber Hans 1948 V FG Beinwil am See SG 87
700 Brunschwiler Ruedi 1949 V FG Niederbüren MSV 87
701 Ankes Lutz 1962 S Stagw Beverin SV 87
702 Kalberer Paul 1956 V Stagw Wangs FSG 87
703 Pfiffner Thomas 1974 E Stagw Mels SV 87
704 Künzli Cedric 1976 E Stagw Le Mouret ST 86
705 Kalberer Robert 1955 V Stagw Wangs FSG 86
706 Hachen Alberto 1956 V Stagw Stabio St Aurora 86
707 Richter Branka 1947 SV FG Pratteln SG 86
708 Freitag Pia 1979 E Stagw Glarus Stadt SG 86
709 Ballat Armin 1941 SV FG Schmerikon SV 86
710 Anrig Hans Andreas 1957 V Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 86
711 Isenring Ruth 1952 V FG Ganterschwil MSV 86
712 Lämmler Fabian 1989 E Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 86
713 Meier Heinrich 1956 V FG Meilen SV 86
714 Broger Rudolf 1976 E Stagw Untereggen MSV 86
715 Meyer Kurt 1961 S Stagw Muttenz SG 86
716 Trummer Samuel 1981 E Stagw Rohrbach S 86
717 Egli Dominik 1984 E Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 86
718 Bleuler Fabian 1989 E Stagw Beverin SV 86
719 Müller Markus 1956 V FG Rüschlikon FSV 86
720 Wild Monika 1988 E Stagw Ried Inf. SV 86
721 Steinemann Marcel 1995 E Stagw Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 86
722 Gridelli Romeo 1948 V FG Thayngen FSG 86
723 Risse Christian 1992 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 86
724 Bouquet Armand 1962 S Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 85
725 Bächler Florian 1985 E Stagw St. Antoni SG 85
726 Wegmann Samuel 1953 V FG Bassersdorf SG 85
727 Maurer Thomas 1963 S FG Thurtal SV 85
728 Dähler Hans 1946 SV FG Frauenfeld Stadt 85
729 Meier Karl 1953 V Stagw Züri 9 SG 85
730 Keller Rudolf 1938 SV FG Nürensdorf SV 85
731 Hirt Hans-Peter 1947 SV FG Linthal FSG 85
732 Matter Peter 1950 V FG Langnau a.A. ASV 85
733 Nagel Josef 1959 S Stagw Ganterschwil MSV 85
734 Dubey Sébastien 1990 E Stagw Courgevaux ST 85
735 Boner Peter 1974 E Stagw Malans SV 85
736 Schlegel Markus 1982 E Stagw Wartau SV 85
737 Hänni Ernst 1945 SV FG Signau FSG 85
738 Schumacher Melanie 1996 E Stagw Taminatal SV 84
739 Desio Claudio 1951 V FG Chiasso Slt 84
740 Steiner Daniel 1967 S Stagw Salen SportSV 84
741 Luder Daniel 1963 S Stagw Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 84
742 Ita Jakob 1945 SV FG Seuzach SV 84
743 Suter Alex 1945 SV FG Meilen SV 84
744 Keller Max 1945 SV FG Frauenfeld Stadt 84
745 Saxer Daniel 1975 E Stagw Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 84
746 Stüssi Felix 1961 S Stagw Niederurnen Stand 84
747 Deuber Walter 1959 S Stagw Altendorf FS 84
748 Gigandet Donald 1962 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 83
749 Schnidrig Martin 1948 V FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 83
750 Heiniger Kurt 1945 SV FG Lungern SG 83
751 Werth Claudio 1961 S Stagw Taminatal SV 83
752 Heuberger Thomas 1985 E Stagw Niederbüren MSV 83
753 Graf Dennis 1992 E Stagw Muttenz SG 83
754 Frutiger Brandon 1993 E Stagw Le Fuet ST 83
755 Frei Josef 1951 V FG Homburg SV 82
756 Richter Reinhard 1949 V FG Pratteln SG 82
757 Elsener Josef 1944 SV FG Zug MSV 82
758 Maeder Pascal 1970 S Stagw Cudrefin ST Les Lacustres 82
759 Rofner Marco 1985 E Stagw Züri 9 SG 82
760 Freimüller Marcel 1990 E Stagw Humlikon-Adlikon SV 82
761 Kunfermann Kevin 1993 E Stagw Taminatal SV 82
762 Jäger Stefan 1994 E Stagw Küblis SG 82
763 Bertschi Pascal 2001 U17 Stagw Bubendorf FSG 82
764 Winkler Ruedi 1947 SV FG Rüschlikon FSV 82
765 Lörli Christian 1971 S Stagw Neftenbach Stand 82
766 Zwer Norbert 1964 S Stagw Ermensee FSG 82
767 Dubuis Laurent 1946 SV FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 81
768 Siegenthaler Niklaus 1977 E Stagw Signau FSG 81
769 Sautter Hanspeter 1967 S Stagw Boppelsen SV 80
770 Marti Anton 1954 V FG Ermensee FSG 80
771 Koller Sven 1994 E Stagw Schlatt-Haslen BS 79
772 Koller Fabian 1996 E Stagw Stein SG SV 79
773 Aenishänslin René 1963 S Stagw Diepflingen SG 78
774 Friedli Robert 1951 V FG Nidfurn FSV 78
775 Küttel August 1946 SV FG Niederbüren MSV 78
776 Aenishänslin Hans 1937 SV FG Diepflingen SG 78
777 Hochstrasser Hermann 1953 V Stagw Lipperschwendi SV 78
778 Salathe Paul 1952 V FG Seltisberg FS 77
779 Stauffenegger Georg 1983 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 77
780 Bucher Peter 1937 SV FG Rain SG 75
781 Fäh Anton 1950 V FG Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 74
782 Kunz Beat 1952 V FG Cholfirst SV 74
783 Schibli Alfred 1936 SV FG Mellingen SSV 71
784 Röschli Ernst 1935 SV FG Rafz SG 70
785 Siegrist Hans 1936 SV FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 52