Deutsch Fran├žais Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

2-Stellungs-Meisterschaft, Ordonnanz pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Feldmann Ruedi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 557
2 Vogler Hansbeat 1964 S Stgw 90 Sachseln SG 549
3 Grun Manuela 1980 E Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 544
4 Britschgi Karin 1974 E Stgw 90 Sachseln SG 543
5 Baumgartner Bruno 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 542
6 Schertenleib Peter 1987 E Stgw 90 Bachs SV 542
7 Huber Karl 1954 V Stgw 90 Bülach MS 540
8 Mathis Bruno 1966 S KAR Schwellbrunn FS 539
9 Bachmann Werner 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 539
10 Berger Guido 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Gossau ZH SV 538
11 Grüter Franz 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Dietikon SV 537
12 Hauser Fredy 1945 SV Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 535
13 Schumacher Walter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 534
14 Wyder Matthias 1969 S Stgw 90 Staufen SG 531
15 Käslin Pirmin 1983 E Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 530
16 Janser Beat 1986 E Stgw 90 Tuggen SG 529
17 Blondin Jérôme 1984 E Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 529
18 Zimmermann Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 528
19 Schweizer Sandrina 1982 E Stgw 90 Titterten SG 527
20 Grevilliot Christian 1974 E Stgw 90 Delémont-Ville Sté tir 526
21 Giezendanner Ueli 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 525
22 Steiger Corina 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Regensdorf-Watt SG 524
23 Mathis Stefan 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Staufen SG 524
24 Abächerli Ruedi 1953 V Stgw 90 Giswil SG 524
25 Schär Martin 1972 E Stgw 90 Melchnau SG 524
26 Vetter Urs 1962 S Stgw 90 Spiringen SG 523
27 Knobel Urs 1965 S Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 523
28 Luiselli Romano 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 522
29 Alther Doris 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 522
30 Schumacher Hans 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 522
31 Thomi Anita 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 522
32 Zwicky René 1979 E Stgw 90 Niederurnen Stand 521
33 Künzler Hans 1959 S KAR Heiden FS 520
34 Bergmann Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 520
35 Jucker Ronald 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 519
36 Baumann Stefan 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 518
37 Yerly Stéphane 1974 E KAR Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 517
38 Odermatt Andreas 1982 E Stgw 90 Dallenwil SG 517
39 Schläpfer Werner 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 516
40 Puippe Stéphane 1974 E Stgw 90 Sembrancher ST La Cible 515
41 Frei Jürg 1966 S KAR Nidfurn FSV 514
42 Lang Hansjörg 1948 V Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 514
43 Hagen Elias 1973 E Stgw 90 Uesslingen FSG 512
44 Dobler Damien 1981 E Stgw 90 Glovelier ST Campagne 512
45 Ruoss Josef 1961 S KAR Glarus Stadt SG 511
46 Aegerter Christian 1945 SV Stgw 90 Oberwil i/S. FS 510
47 Thommen Gottfried 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 510
48 Keiser Fredy 1991 E KAR Kerns-Alpnach SG 509
49 Mühlemann Andreas 1991 E Stgw 90 Willisau-Land SV 509
50 Chèvre Silver 1976 E Stgw 90 Fregiécourt AR La Baroche 509
51 Hürst Beat 1968 S Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 508
52 Gander Sebastian 1991 E Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 507
53 Locher Fritz 1967 S Stgw 90 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 505
54 Spühler Martin 1953 V Stgw 90 Wil ZH SV 504
55 Mästinger Roman 1955 V Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 503
56 Beyeler Alfred 1962 S KAR Schwarzenburg S 501
57 Boss Reto 1989 E Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 501
58 Häfliger Stefan 1989 E Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 501
59 Mannhart Beat 1982 E KAR Wartau SV 501
60 Conradin Fadri 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Luzisteig VSG 499
61 Zürcher Beat 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Menzingen SG 497
62 Frey Hanspeter 1965 S KAR Titterten SG 497
63 Romano Raphael 1985 E Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 494
64 Ziegler Otto 1955 V Stgw 90 Zihlschlacht FSG 493
65 Meyer Toni 1961 S Stgw 90 Sachseln SG 493
66 Mathys Paul 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Eriswil SG 492
67 Meier Sandro 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 491
68 Rutz Erwin 1960 S Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 484
69 Käser Roger 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Tuggen SG 479
70 Crameri Moreno 1974 E Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 479
71 Tschanz Adrian 1995 E Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 479
72 Lang Christian 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Illnau-Effretikon SSV 478
73 Wieland Walter 1972 E Stgw 90 Malans SV 477
74 Peter Guido 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Menzingen SG 474
75 Rüeger Ralf 1994 E Stgw 90 Beringen SG 458
76 Mutzner Peter 1977 E Stgw 90 Malans SV 453
77 Tarnutzer Erwin 1949 V Stgw 90 Malans SV 451
78 Wismer Manfred 1951 V Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 0