Deutsch Fran├žais Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

2-Stellungs-Meisterschaft, Sport pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Goy Sébastien 1993 E Stagw Ballens ST Armes de guerre 569
2 Müller Niklaus 1959 S Stagw Näfels MSV 568
3 Bürgi René 1976 E Stagw Oberbuchsiten SV 566
4 Jung Christian 1977 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 566
5 Schuler Urs 1984 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 563
6 Freitag Silvio 1979 E Stagw Elm SV 562
7 Probst Richard 1985 E Stagw Heiden FS 561
8 Studer Timo 1982 E Stagw Menznau SG 561
9 Steinmann Florian 1992 E Stagw Oberegg FS 561
10 Bearth Ramona 1997 U21 Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 560
11 Wettstein Michael 1991 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 559
12 Wismer Christian 1989 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 559
13 Bearth Christine 1995 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 558
14 Schuler Peter 1974 E Stagw Steinerberg SG 557
15 Diem Andreas 1968 S Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 557
16 Christen Michael 1987 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 557
17 Wagner Albert 1963 S Stagw Zihlschlacht FSG 557
18 Christen Samuel 1997 U21 Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 556
19 Schnider Willi 1957 V FG Chur SG der Stadt 555
20 Hediger Harald 1964 S Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 554
21 Struch Thomas 1968 S Stagw Mörigen FS 554
22 Nay Christoph 1972 E Stagw Oberwinterthur Stand 554
23 Kurzen David 1991 E Stagw Zweisimmen S 554
24 Würsch René 1971 S Stagw Oberriet FSV 552
25 Maschio Reynald 1965 S Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 552
26 Buchmeier Eduard 1954 V FG Bettenhausen Sport 551
27 Helbling Beat 1961 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 551
28 Matter Walter 1982 E Stagw Nottwil FSG 550
29 Sommer André 1968 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 549
30 Nay - Wyss Martina 1974 E Stagw Oberwinterthur Stand 549
31 Flury Marcus 1970 S Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 549
32 Niederberger Pascal 1990 E Stagw Büren-Oberdorf SG 549
33 Bearth Marcel 1971 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 548
34 Würmli Heinz 1971 S Stagw Buchs ZH MSV 548
35 Sollberger Andreas 1969 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 547
36 Mangold Gert 1963 S Stagw Fräschels-Muntelier SG 547
37 Bliggenstorfer Rolf 1987 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 547
38 Morgenthaler André 1981 E Stagw Goldbach SG 546
39 Schwager Albert 1955 V FG Elgg SG 545
40 Gerber Peter 1963 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 544
41 Bernhard Myrta 1968 S Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 544
42 Baumann Stéphane 1987 E Stagw Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 543
43 Baumgartner Andreas 1952 V FG Beinwil am See SG 543
44 Guerdat Damien 1975 E Stagw Bassecourt-Develier ST 543
45 Oberson Emmanuel 1982 E Stagw Porsel ST 542
46 Brander Manuela 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 542
47 Simitz Matthias 1982 E Stagw Niederurnen Stand 541
48 Bürgler Dominik 1992 E Stagw Neuenhof SG 541
49 Dambach Remo 1968 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 540
50 Oppliger Thierry 1972 E Stagw Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 540
51 Baumann Franz 1972 E Stagw Thayngen FSG 540
52 Regez Walter 1945 SV FG Regensdorf-Watt SG 540
53 Gräni-Hunziker Beatrice 1982 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 540
54 Brügger Lucien 1959 S Stagw Marly ST 540
55 Baumann Jean-Pierre 1956 V Stagw Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 540
56 Colpi Max 1956 V FG Luzern SG der Stadt 539
57 Doyon Stéphane 1973 E Stagw Delémont-Ville Sté tir 539
58 Dörig Anton 1960 S Stagw Ettenhausen MSV 539
59 Graf Hans 1960 S Stagw Oberriet FSV 539
60 Bernhard Hermann 1966 S Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 539
61 Bouquet Armand 1962 S Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 538
62 Scherrer Andreas 1977 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 538
63 Baudois Julien 1985 E Stagw Porsel ST 538
64 Cavalli Marco 1969 S Stagw Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 538
65 Senn Eveline 1985 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 538
66 Passini Lorenzo 1979 E Stagw Poschiavo St 537
67 Ritter Andreas 1973 E Stagw Domat/Ems SG 536
68 Amacher Kurt 1964 S Stagw Brienz SG 535
69 Kämpf Michael 1990 E Stagw Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 534
70 Masanti Rico 1952 V FG Zurzach SG 534
71 Oberlin Michael 1971 S Stagw Basel GdF 534
72 Monney Olivier 1982 E Stagw Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 533
73 Soares Pedro 1988 E Stagw Le Fuet ST 532
74 Engelmann Sébastien 1990 E Stagw Le Fuet ST 532
75 Hasler Erich 1969 S Stagw Wallbach SB 531
76 Scherrer Richard 1969 S Stagw Bazenheid MSV 530
77 Bracelli Fabrice 1986 E Stagw Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 530
78 Stucki Daniel 1988 E Stagw Schöfflisdorf SV 529
79 Schmutz Urs 1965 S Stagw Frauenfeld Stadt 529
80 Fluri Marc 1988 E Stagw Courgevaux ST 529
81 Schenker Edwin 1951 V FG Walterswil SO FS 527
82 Baumgartner Alfons 1961 S Stagw Seltisberg FS 526
83 Thürler Fabien 1975 E Stagw Porsel ST 526
84 Pfeuti Christian 1982 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 524
85 Baumann Kurt 1963 S Stagw Seon SG 524
86 Giovanoli Remo 1983 E Stagw Menznau SG 523
87 Gilgien Patrick 1978 E Stagw Zug MSV 522
88 Weiss Franz 1965 S Stagw Zug MSV 522
89 Meier Max 1999 U19 Stagw Salen SportSV 520
90 Passini Davide 1970 S Stagw Poschiavo St 520
91 Goy Patrick 1967 S Stagw Ballens ST Armes de guerre 519
92 Lienhard Heiri 1987 E Stagw Bilten FSG 519
93 Aenishänslin Mario 1968 S Stagw Diepflingen SG 519
94 Gaillard Bertrand 1973 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 519
95 Kuhn Marlyse 1963 S Stagw Zurzach SG 519
96 Lipski Wulf 1958 S Stagw Titterten SG 518
97 Imboden Werner 1957 V FG Menznau SG 517
98 Kuhny Heinz 1965 S Stagw Basel FSV 515
99 Pfiffner Thomas 1974 E Stagw Mels SV 514
100 Schmid Christian 1982 E Stagw Neuenhof SG 511
101 Morf Stephan 1970 S Stagw Dägerlen SV 511
102 Schenker Mario 1958 S Stagw Walterswil SO FS 510
103 Walser Beat 1966 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 510
104 Schenk Manfred 1950 V FG Suldtal S 508
105 Wettstein Jürg 1964 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 508
106 Pharisa Sarah 1982 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 506
107 Zbinden Christian 1977 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 504
108 Egger Urs 1984 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 503
109 Züger Daniel 1970 S Stagw Altendorf FS 502
110 Hegglin Alois 1956 V FG Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 499
111 Aenishänslin Hans 1937 SV FG Diepflingen SG 498
112 Eberle Raffael 1987 E Stagw Weinfelden SG 492
113 Nagel Martin 1962 S Stagw Ganterschwil MSV 492
114 Amrhein Philipp 1992 E Stagw Kerns-Alpnach SG 487
115 Friedli Peter 1955 V FG Büttenberg S 479
116 Aenishänslin Marcel 1936 SV FG Diepflingen SG 476