Deutsch Fran├žais Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Liegend-Meisterschaft, Ordonnanz pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Chenaux Claude 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 577
2 Hochreutener Peter 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 575
3 Ardüser Mauro 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 572
4 Schmied Roger 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 571
5 Kesseli Gerhard 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 569
6 Schnüriger Heinz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 569
7 Hürlimann Ernst 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 568
8 Eggli Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 568
9 Wicki Sascha 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 568
10 Sgier Hermann 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 567
11 Uldry René 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 566
12 Sigrist Martin 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederurnen Stand 566
13 Tinner Hans 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 St. Luzisteig VSG 566
14 Hotz Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 566
15 Plüss Willi 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 565
16 Giger Hansruedi 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 565
17 Siegenthaler Hans Rudolf 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Schangnau SG 565
18 Komminoth Ralf 1980 E Stgw 90 St. Luzisteig VSG 564
19 Hürlimann Martin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 564
20 Ulmann Gallus 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 564
21 Quadrelli Fedor 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 561
22 Grob Adrian 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 561
23 Regazzoni Simone 1975 E Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 561
24 Yerly Jean-Pierre 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 561
25 Brodbeck Alfred 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Wintersingen FSG 561
26 Gloor Willi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Tägerig SG 561
27 Plaz Kevin 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 560
28 Oesch Alfred 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 560
29 Dietrich André 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Unterseen MS 560
30 Hodel Adrian 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 560
31 Thoma Armin 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Reichenburg FS 560
32 Banz Andreas 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Eschenbach FS 559
33 Tam Attilio 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 559
34 Aeschlimann Patrick 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 559
35 Spiess Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 559
36 Müller Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 559
37 Lapaire Bernard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 559
38 Frischknecht Dirk 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 559
39 Scheidegger Paul 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 558
40 Berger Christophe 1977 E Stgw 90 Froideville TS 558
41 Plaz Franz Josef 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Holderbank Freier SV 558
42 Hürlimann Peter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 558
43 Glauser Patrick 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 558
44 Frischknecht Carl 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 558
45 Hegi Pierre 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 558
46 Thommen Gottfried 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 557
47 Streich Stephan 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 557
48 Schena Renato 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Mols SG 557
49 Castelli Sonia 1981 E Stgw 90 Gaggio ST 557
50 Gmür Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Mattstock 557
51 Vogel Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 556
52 Wieland Jean-Bernard 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Les Verrières ST LV 556
53 Zogg Philippe 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Regensdorf-Watt SG 556
54 Mangold Cédric 1994 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 555
55 Schläpfer Werner 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 555
56 Bosshard Daniel 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 555
57 Hegi Gertrud 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 554
58 Bandi Reto 1979 E Stgw 90 Leuzigen SV 554
59 Spörndli Regula 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 554
60 Schneider Marc 1985 E Stgw 90 Unterseen MS 554
61 Karlen Edwin 1985 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 554
62 Schmid Reto 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Ottikon SG 554
63 Andrey Gilbert 1961 S Stgw 90 Plasselb SG 554
64 Röthlisberger Karin 1989 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 554
65 Grab Richard 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Steinerberg SG 553
66 Leu Charles 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Merishausen SV 553
67 Choulat Cyril 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Ocourt ST 553
68 Zürcher Markus 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Nidfurn FSV 553
69 Buchs Daniel 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Suldtal S 553
70 Caviezel Norbert 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 553
71 Hürlimann Diane 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 552
72 Lätsch Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 552
73 Schweizer Bernhard 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 552
74 Wirz Ueli 1955 V KAR Othmarsingen SG 552
75 Morand Jeremie 1989 E Stgw 90 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 552
76 Steiger Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Thayngen FSG 552
77 Hänggi Marius 1955 V Stgw 90 Zwingen SG 552
78 Brauch Thierry 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Duillier-Prangins St 552
79 Galster Daniel 1955 V Stgw 90 Les Verrières ST LV 552
80 Kobler Willi 1964 S Stgw 90 Hub-Hard SV 552
81 Wirth Charly 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 552
82 Casati Daniela 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 552
83 Lötscher Albert 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Sempach SG 552
84 Gmür Peter 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Mattstock 551
85 Schmid Karl 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 551
86 Duppenthaler Markus 1962 S Stgw 90 Melchnau SG 551
87 Kocher Sascha 1974 E Stgw 90 Büttenberg S 551
88 Heini Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 551
89 Meier Sandro 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 551
90 Conradin Seraina 1982 E Stgw 90 St. Luzisteig VSG 551
91 Dürig Kurt 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur MSV 551
92 Mistri Maurizio 1961 S Stgw 90 Bellinzona St Castello e Campagna 551
93 Merriam Martin 1958 S Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 550
94 Scheuber Roger 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 550
95 Luzi Urs 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Zernez ST 550
96 Sommer Olivier 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 550
97 Kamm Hansruedi 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kerenzen SV 550
98 Rose Denis 1955 V Stgw 90 Yverdon StéSportif 550
99 Bürki Bernhard 1950 V Stgw 90 Lungern SG 549
100 Koller Jürg 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Uttwil SG 549
101 Jaggi Manfred 1980 E Stgw 90 Glattfelden SV 549
102 Hösli Martin 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Leuggelbach SG 549
103 Moser Christian 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 549
104 Wismer Manfred 1951 V Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 548
105 Mathis Christian 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 548
106 Fuchs Jürg 1972 E Stgw 90 Brienz SG 548
107 Bonneaux David 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 548
108 Röthlisberger Erich 1974 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 548
109 Desarzens Pascal 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 548
110 Gardi Ralf 1974 E Stgw 90 Laupersdorf SV 547
111 Soares César 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Le Fuet ST 547
112 Ostertag Michael 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 547
113 Massaro Roberto 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 547
114 Meury Thomas 1975 E Stgw 90 Blauen FSG 547
115 Sahli Ramona 1991 E Stgw 90 Mühleberg Sport 547
116 Bezençon Claude 1963 S Stgw 90 Les Verrières ST LV 547
117 Wunderlin Guido 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Möhlin SG 547
118 Beck Peter 1969 S Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 547
119 Nef Andreas 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Ottikon SG 546
120 Bernet Raffael 1980 E Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 546
121 Egger Josef 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kerns-Alpnach SG 545
122 Schneider Reto 1984 E Stgw 90 Goldbach SG 545
123 Seewer Erwin 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 545
124 Müller Gregor 1952 V Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 545
125 Streiff Ernst 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederurnen Stand 545
126 Fiori Willy 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 545
127 Andres René 1951 V Stgw 90 Kollbrunn SV 545
128 Beuret Laurence 1988 E Stgw 90 Glovelier ST Campagne 545
129 Zimmermann Heinrich 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Leuggelbach SG 544
130 Bachmann Walter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Wülflingen SV 544
131 Wackernagel Daniel 1991 E Stgw 90 Titterten SG 544
132 Sutter Rolf 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 544
133 Loosli Jacques 1953 V Stgw 90 Les Verrières ST LV 544
134 Roy Olivier 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 544
135 Wattinger René 1957 V Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 544
136 Vogler Bernhard 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Peist SV 544
137 Gallay Jean-Daniel 1958 S Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 544
138 Clerc Romain 1998 U21 Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 543
139 Niederberger Franz 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wolfenschiessen SG 543
140 Gachoud Bertrand 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Porsel ST 543
141 Graf Robert 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Wettswil am Albis FSV 543
142 Cafaro Paolo 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Oeschgen SG 543
143 Boutellier Patrik 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Küblis SG 543
144 Braun Rolf 1946 SV Stgw 90 Wittenbach SG 543
145 Röthlisberger Fabian 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Kirchberg S 543
146 Zweifel Hanspeter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Leuggelbach SG 543
147 Spataro Adamo 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 542
148 Müller Karl 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rüschlikon FSV 542
149 Lanfranchi Luca 1960 S Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 542
150 Sciboz Yanaelle 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Botterens ST 542
151 Leuzinger Andrea 1992 E Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 542
152 Müller Peter Louis 1962 S Stgw 90 Basel GdF 542
153 Allemann Pierre 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Petit-Val ST 542
154 Schläpfer Franziska 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 542
155 Nyffenegger Andreas 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Wynigen SG 542
156 Eggen Alfred 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wisen SG 542
157 Schmid Armin 1975 E Stgw 90 Flühli-Sörenberg FSG 542
158 Zumsteg Sepp 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 542
159 Benz Thomas 1967 S Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 542
160 Nett Jakob 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Küblis SG 542
161 Sahli Bernhard 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Mühleberg Sport 542
162 Pleisch Armando 1986 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 541
163 Neuenschwander Roman 1984 E Stgw 90 Tschlin-Strada-Martina ST 541
164 Grütter Mathias 1993 E Stgw 90 Ottikon SG 541
165 Oertig Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 541
166 Dünki August 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 541
167 Russi Alex 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Andermatt SV Gotthard 541
168 Fuchs Martin 1971 S Stgw 90 Gutenswil SV 541
169 Bühler Patrick 1975 E Stgw 90 Zürich SG der Stadt 541
170 Rovelli Damien 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Porrentruy ST Campagne 541
171 Kummer Ruedi 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Näfels MSV 541
172 Chiesa Ezio 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 541
173 Pfammatter Marcel 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 540
174 Mächler August 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederurnen Stand 540
175 Laurent Philippe 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Bercher TS Le Bourlatsapi 540
176 Dähler René 1964 S Stgw 90 Stettlen-Deisswil FS 540
177 Meier Bruno 1991 E Stgw 90 Willisau-Land SV 540
178 Macchi Bruno 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Stabio St Aurora 540
179 Kunz Robin 1975 E Stgw 90 Blauen FSG 540
180 Rietmann Urs 1963 S Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 540
181 Leu Rolf 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Merishausen SV 539
182 Arnold Christoph 1978 E Stgw 90 Luzern SG der Stadt 539
183 Schuler René 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Matt-Engi SV 539
184 Stettler Maurice 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Roche ST La Gâchette 539
185 Clerc Anton 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Winigraben SV 539
186 Büler Simon 1994 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 539
187 Brunner Marcel 1978 E Stgw 90 Habkern FS 539
188 Gaudard Olivier 1978 E Stgw 90 Morcles ST Amis 539
189 Näf Jörg 1948 V Stgw 90 Wittenbach SG 539
190 Käser Roger 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Tuggen SG 539
191 Kohler Stefan 1974 E Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 539
192 Fenner Jules 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Weisslingen SV 539
193 Hablützel Michael 1993 E Stgw 90 Rafz SG 539
194 Zweifel Felix 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal-Auen SV 539
195 Peter Thomas 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 538
196 Tschumper Walter 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 538
197 Jucker Albert 1934 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rüschlikon FSV 538
198 Arnet Pascal 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Zürich SG der Stadt 538
199 Gysel Franz 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Siblingen SG 538
200 Schluep Johannes 1966 S Stgw 90 Lüterkofen Stand 538
201 Purtscheller Dieter 1967 S Stgw 90 Niederurnen Stand 538
202 Kämpf Michael 1986 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 538
203 Husmann Marc 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 538
204 Bonneaux Karine 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 538
205 Baumann Peter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Othmarsingen SG 538
206 Wagner Felix 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Walliswil b/Wangen FSG 537
207 Meier Hanspeter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 537
208 Regenscheit Eduard 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Affoltern im Emmental FS 537
209 Luchsinger Martin 1987 E Stgw 90 Wisen SG 537
210 Galle Claude 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Uster Grütli-FS 537
211 Honegger Veronika 1967 S Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 537
212 Geiger Matthias 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 537
213 Hess Hanspeter 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Schliern SG 537
214 Keller Ernst 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Regensdorf-Watt SG 537
215 Düllick Dieter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Bargen SV 537
216 Schmid Martin 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ottikon SG 537
217 Zimmermann Jvo 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Vilters MSV 537
218 Schuler Christian 1980 E KAR Matt-Engi SV 536
219 Durrer Stefan 1994 E Stgw 90 Wolfenschiessen SG 536
220 Gabathuler Walter 1967 S Stgw 90 Chiasso Slt 536
221 Frick Jakob 1970 S Stgw 90 Oberuzwil SG 536
222 Kernen Jürg 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 536
223 Langhard Walter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur MSV 536
224 Jost Marco 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Küblis SG 536
225 Horisberger Urs 1964 S Stgw 90 Goldbach SG 536
226 Sidler Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rorschach Stadt 536
227 Achermann Pascal 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Flühli-Sörenberg FSG 536
228 Heggli Josef 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 536
229 Geisser Fridolin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 536
230 Huber Mario 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 536
231 Waibel Karl 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 535
232 Fürst Andreas 1966 S Stgw 90 Basel GdF 535
233 Gloor Walter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 535
234 Fehlmann Henry 1951 V Stgw 90 Chiasso Slt 535
235 Harisberger Walter 1952 V Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 535
236 Schöni Roland 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Walliswil b/Wangen FSG 535
237 Dietiker Marcel 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 535
238 Schweizer Philipp 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Hornussen FS 535
239 Witzig Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wintersingen FSG 535
240 Imthurn Markus 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Wagenhausen Rhy 534
241 Wagner Hans-Rudolf 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Walliswil b/Wangen FSG 534
242 Schläppi Michael 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 534
243 Affolter Daniel 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Leuzigen SV 534
244 Steffen Renato 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Luzern SG der Stadt 534
245 Peter Urs 1985 E KAR Cholfirst SV 534
246 Rickenbacher Markus 1969 S KAR Wisen SG 534
247 Blösch Daniel 1963 S Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 534
248 Chopard René 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 534
249 Grubenmann Markus 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 534
250 Stähli Urs 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 533
251 Tela Gabriele 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 533
252 Wegmann Tobias 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 533
253 Brütsch Gerhard 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Uster Grütli-FS 533
254 Wolf Kaspar 1951 V Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 533
255 Eugster Hugo 1969 S Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 533
256 Wüst Werner 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Rorschach Stadt 533
257 Perren Lukas 1988 E Stgw 90 Schöfflisdorf SV 533
258 Grob Max 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 532
259 Hanselmann Marc 1991 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 532
260 Fürst Willi 1960 S Stgw 90 Gutenswil SV 532
261 Fuchs Alex 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 532
262 Christen Josef 1957 V KAR Andermatt SV Gotthard 532
263 Ruzzu Kevin 1984 E Stgw 90 Chiasso Slt 532
264 Weber Stefan 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 531
265 Schefer Eric 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Les Mosses TS 531
266 Schiesser Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 531
267 Marti Christian 1972 E Stgw 90 Ballaigues ST Amis tireurs 531
268 Waeber Claude 1968 S Stgw 90 La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 531
269 Schmucki Daniel 1968 S Stgw 90 Münchwilen SV 531
270 Gilgen Peter 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 531
271 Natter Werner 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 531
272 Gilliand Pascal 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Bercher TS Le Bourlatsapi 531
273 Tanner Stefan 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Merishausen SV 531
274 Schuler Rolf 1987 E Stgw 90 Matt-Engi SV 531
275 Walter Urs 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gossau ZH SV 531
276 Gehrig Anton 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Wolfacker Sport 531
277 Lässer Roland 1950 V Stgw 90 Wegenstetten FS 531
278 Stierli Urs 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Regensdorf-Watt SG 531
279 Zumbrunn Robert 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Läufelfingen SB 530
280 Soldati Christophe 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Le Fuet ST 530
281 Tobler Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 530
282 Felix Kurt 1967 S Stgw 90 Zwingen SG 530
283 Egger Karin 1974 E Stgw 90 Wisen SG 530
284 Rüegg Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hittnau SG 530
285 Bianchi Severino 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 530
286 Lanzi Alfredo 1951 V Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 529
287 Meier Martin 1955 V Stgw 90 Beringen SG 529
288 Feuz Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Habkern FS 529
289 Hermann Otto 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Gretzenbach SG 529
290 Wagner Richard 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 529
291 Kämpf Peter 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 529
292 Buttazzo Alexander 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Hornussen FS 529
293 Fuchs Anja 1993 E Stgw 90 Gutenswil SV 529
294 Grossmann Mathis 1981 E Stgw 90 Titterten SG 529
295 Stofer Hanspeter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Wolfacker Sport 529
296 Sedlmeier Werner 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Menzingen SG 528
297 Jermann Jacques 1964 S Stgw 90 Zwingen SG 528
298 Delcò Pio 1951 V Stgw 90 Bellinzona St Castello e Campagna 528
299 Di Caudo-Lacher Salvatore 1947 SV Stgw 90 Niederurnen Stand 528
300 Büchel Hans 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Hub-Hard SV 528
301 Pörtig Fritz 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 528
302 Omini Adriano 1962 S Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 527
303 Dessemontet Jacques 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Yverdon StéSportif 527
304 Ballmer Marc 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Liestal FS 527
305 Würsten Gottfried 1954 V Stgw 90 Reutigen FS 527
306 Hauser Roland 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 527
307 Niederberger Ruedy 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wolfenschiessen SG 527
308 Schraner Werner 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Wil / Mettauertal SG 527
309 Tenz Roland 1955 V Stgw 90 Rafz SG 527
310 Neiger Stephan 1970 S Stgw 90 Lungern SG 527
311 Lavanchy Philippe 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 526
312 Bettschen Raymond 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 526
313 Schillig Priska 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Merishausen SV 526
314 Werner Hansjörg 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Merishausen SV 526
315 Steger André 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 526
316 Arrigoni Rolf 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 526
317 Müller Alfred 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 526
318 Schweizer René 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Hornussen FS 526
319 Delea Fausto 1954 V Stgw 90 Chiasso Slt 526
320 Quadrelli Fedor 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 525
321 Schöner Sandra 1994 E Stgw 90 Thal FSG 525
322 Frey Bruno 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wintersingen FSG 525
323 Vögeli Thomas 1984 E Stgw 90 Linthal MSV 525
324 Egger Bruno 1967 S Stgw 90 Wisen SG 525
325 Moret Jérôme 1970 S Stgw 90 Vuadens ST 525
326 Bohren Peter 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Siblingen SG 525
327 Anderegg Sandro 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Balm SG 525
328 Weber Ruedi 1954 V Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 525
329 Castelli Marco 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Gaggio ST 524
330 Müller Fritz 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 524
331 Weber Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 524
332 Labhart Nico 1995 E Stgw 90 Nenzlingen FSG 524
333 Krauer Marcel 1989 E Stgw 90 Wülflingen SV 524
334 Herter Marco 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Nidfurn FSV 524
335 Muggiasca Renato 1943 SV Stgw 90 Bellinzona St Castello e Campagna 524
336 Gisler René 1972 E Stgw 90 Einsiedeln SG 524
337 Schmid Christian 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 524
338 Geissbühler Olivier 1986 E Stgw 90 Leuzigen SV 524
339 Fankhauser Sascha 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 524
340 Chatagny Michel 1960 S Stgw 90 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 523
341 Quiblier Jean-Daniel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Tartegnin ST 523
342 Lapaire Nicole 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 523
343 Singer Bert 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 523
344 Ackermann Christian 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 522
345 Stäger Ernst 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Tägertschi FSG 522
346 Schwab Fabian 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Illnau-Effretikon SSV 522
347 Baumgartner Michael 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Zurzach SG 522
348 Kerbage Elias 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Courgevaux ST 521
349 Sturzenegger Ernst 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 521
350 Mathys Max 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Läufelfingen SB 521
351 Urfer Hermann 1950 V Stgw 90 Zwingen SG 521
352 Oppliger Max 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 521
353 Maurer Walter 1950 V Stgw 90 Tschlin-Strada-Martina ST 521
354 Casati Michael 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 521
355 Pernet Raymond 1955 V Stgw 90 Les Mosses TS 521
356 Heggli Michael 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 520
357 Corpataux Alexandre 1986 E Stgw 90 Sonceboz-La Heutte AR 519
358 Rey Claude 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Combremont-le-Grand ST 519
359 von Allmen Bernhard 1964 S Stgw 90 Seengen Sport 519
360 Kohler Christian 1976 E Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 519
361 Simon Thomas 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Steinerberg SG 519
362 Hofmann Thomas 1981 E Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 519
363 Burn Sandro 1987 E KAR Andermatt SV Gotthard 519
364 Dobler René 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Glovelier ST Campagne 519
365 Kovacs Janos 1973 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 518
366 Rindlisbacher Patrick 1986 E Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 518
367 Knobel Rita 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Othmarsingen SG 518
368 Fischli Roger 1964 S Stgw 57 O02 Niederuzwil SG 518
369 Morgenegg Jürg 1976 E KAR Münchwilen SV 518
370 Friedli Hans-Rudolf 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 518
371 Mangold Fredy 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Liestal SG 517
372 Storni Flavia 1963 S Stgw 90 Basel FSV 517
373 Berger Oliver 1972 E Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 517
374 Keiser Christoph 1996 E Stgw 90 Kerns-Alpnach SG 517
375 Lüscher Toni 1954 V Stgw 90 Zwingen SG 517
376 Gehrig Alfred 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Wolfacker Sport 517
377 Wolfer Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 517
378 Finkbeiner Andreas 1978 E Stgw 90 Liestal FS 517
379 Keller Bruno 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 516
380 Skraban Ladislav 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 516
381 Buchs Roger 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Les Verrières ST LV 516
382 Dietrich Bruno 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 516
383 Biedermann Matthias 1983 E Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 514
384 Amacker Ariane 1975 E Stgw 90 Wülflingen SV 514
385 Loosli Martin 1980 E Stgw 90 Weisslingen SV 514
386 Mathiuet Heinrich 1956 V Stgw 90 Wisen SG 514
387 Utzinger Hanspeter 1962 S Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 513
388 Schelling Andreas 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 513
389 Fuchs Jan 1995 E Stgw 90 Gutenswil SV 513
390 Küpfer Anton 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Gretzenbach SG 513
391 Städler Josef 1948 V Stgw 90 Chur UOV 512
392 Martin Pierre 1992 E Stgw 90 Arzier-Le Muids ST 511
393 Britt Ruedi 1948 V Stgw 90 Weisstannen SV 511
394 Rudolf Beat 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 511
395 Seeli Sven 1987 E Stgw 90 Vuorz ST 511
396 Kissling Roland 1974 E Stgw 90 Oberbuchsiten SV 511
397 Gremaud Stéphane 1984 E Stgw 90 Courgevaux ST 511
398 Clerc Richard 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 510
399 Jost Martin 1981 E Stgw 90 Wynigen SG 510
400 Walser Markus 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 510
401 Della Pietra Walter 1943 SV Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 509
402 Biedermann Simon 1980 E Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 509
403 Zippert Dominik 1984 E Stgw 90 Peist SV 509
404 Benz Patrick 1995 E Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 508
405 Pfister Marc 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Kirchberg S 508
406 Zeltner Bruno 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Wegenstetten FS 508
407 Vuille Jean-Pierre 1953 V Stgw 90 Arzier-Le Muids ST 508
408 Böckle Christoph 1986 E Stgw 90 Matt-Engi SV 507
409 Amrein Hans Peter 1958 S Stgw 57 O02 Maur-Binz-Fällanden SV 507
410 Meroni Michele 1980 E Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 507
411 Kreyer Birgit 1960 S Stgw 90 Melchnau SG 506
412 Schuler Toni 1967 S Stgw 90 Matt-Engi SV 506
413 Schlegel Max 1930 SV Stgw 90 Sargans FSG 506
414 Grassi Paolo 1984 E KAR Gaggio ST 506
415 Döring Aldo Valerio 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 505
416 Valsangiacomo Luciano 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Stabio St Aurora 505
417 Heimann Kilian 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Mumpf FS 504
418 Burckhardt Andreas 1951 V Stgw 90 Basel GdF 503
419 Leoni Marco 1964 S Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 503
420 Andrey Viviane 1972 E Stgw 90 Broc Sté des Carabiniers 502
421 Sercomanens Patrick 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Duillier-Prangins St 501
422 Cremasco Silvia 1965 S Stgw 90 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 501
423 Kerbage Simon-Pierre 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Courgevaux ST 501
424 Wanner Konrad 1939 SV Stgw 90 Wülflingen SV 500
425 Reiser Stefano 1989 E KAR Gaggio ST 500
426 Buchs Jean-Pierre 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Suldtal S 500
427 Schmidlin Heinz 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Blauen FSG 499
428 Gaggioli Vittore 1944 SV Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 499
429 Manz Jürg 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 498
430 Burger Hansueli 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hornussen FS 498
431 Streckeisen Dr. Manuela 1930 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 498
432 Dénéréaz Pierre 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Ballens ST Armes de guerre 496
433 Bernhardsgrütter Roman 1973 E Stgw 90 Beringen SG 496
434 Lagnel Anne 1975 E Stgw 90 Féchy ST 494
435 Juon Gian-Andri 1991 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 493
436 Gmür Peter 1978 E Stgw 90 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 490
437 Jermann Sina 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Zwingen SG 490
438 Thomet Patrick 1990 E Stgw 90 Zwingen SG 489
439 Ochsner Stephan 1967 S Stgw 57 O02 Trasadingen SV 481
440 Chaney Michaël 1976 E Stgw 90 Broc Sté des Carabiniers 480
441 Christen Mario 1988 E Stgw 90 Niederglatt FSG 478
442 Mérillat Loïc 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Le Fuet ST 477
443 Trutmann Marco 1963 S Stgw 57 O02 Trasadingen SV 476
444 Ketterer Christian 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Wülflingen SV 470
445 Becker Joachim 1956 V Stgw 57 O02 Wagenhausen Rhy 469
446 Dubied Eric 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Geneveys-Coffrane Armes de Guerre 468
447 Frei Heinz 1948 V Stgw 90 Wegenstetten FS 228