Deutsch Fran├žais Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Liegend-Meisterschaft, Sport pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Müller Josef 1947 SV FG Ebikon WV 583
2 Armati Mischa 1988 E Stagw Luchsingen FSG 583
3 Maag Kurt 1965 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 580
4 Fleischmann Walter 1967 S Stagw Mols SG 578
5 Moret Olivier 1958 S Stagw Froideville TS 578
6 Inauen Manuel Ramon 1987 E Stagw Clanx SG 578
7 Zumbrunn Markus 1974 E Stagw Muttenz SG 577
8 Sprenger Patrick 1976 E Stagw Altstätten-Stadt SV 575
9 Reichlin Beat 1968 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 575
10 Freiburghaus Daniel 1953 V FG Allmendingen bei Thun FSG 575
11 Elsener Patrick 1970 S Stagw Menzingen SG 575
12 Chappuis Nicolas 1972 E Stagw Froideville TS 575
13 Kurzen Florian 1993 E Stagw Zweisimmen S 574
14 Botta Roger 1971 S Stagw Ebikon WV 573
15 Straub Martin 1991 E Stagw Egnach-Romanshorn SG 573
16 Landolt Tobias 1991 E Stagw Bilten FSG 572
17 Scheidegger Corinne 1977 E Stagw Wülflingen SV 572
18 Christ Ernst 1957 V FG Fehren SG 572
19 Jesus Jonathan 1995 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 571
20 Rudolf von Rohr Adrian 1985 E Stagw Zuchwil FS 571
21 Freitag Silvio 1979 E Stagw Elm SV 571
22 Müller Fredy 1969 S Stagw Laupersdorf SV 571
23 Hodel Peter 1969 S Stagw Walterswil SO FS 570
24 Altermatt Heinz 1960 S Stagw Wisen SG 570
25 Brenna Joël 1992 E Stagw Stabio St Aurora 570
26 Abderhalden Roger 1989 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 570
27 Mitterhuber Thomas 1964 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 570
28 Duft Remo 1990 E Stagw Bilten FSG 569
29 Antonello Guido 1943 SV FG Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 569
30 Stampfli Heinz 1958 S Stagw Wisen SG 569
31 Gardi André 1969 S Stagw Laupersdorf SV 569
32 Friedli Simon 1985 E Stagw Liestal SG 569
33 Jäger Stefan 1986 E Stagw Taminatal SV 569
34 Spicher Christian 1977 E Stagw Regensdorf-Watt SG 569
35 Sottas Benoît 1996 E Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 568
36 Schneider Patrick 1992 E Stagw Rafz SG 568
37 Landolt Gina 1993 E Stagw Luchsingen FSG 568
38 Pralong Thomas 1986 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 568
39 Schuhmacher Gabi 1970 S Stagw Betzholz SG 567
40 Waldis Kurt 1986 E Stagw Uttwil SG 567
41 Scheuber Michael 1995 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 567
42 Gaspoz Sylvia 1973 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 567
43 Moser Philipp 1979 E Stagw Bünzen SG 567
44 Beuret Fabian 1981 E Stagw Glovelier ST Campagne 567
45 Abderhalden Markus 1983 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 567
46 Sciboz Hubert 1968 S Stagw Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 567
47 Cavalli Michele 1966 S Stagw Roveredo SC 566
48 Schicker Peter 1963 S Stagw Cham-Ennetsee SSV 566
49 Schrepfer Patrick 1979 E Stagw Kerenzen SV 566
50 Burri Stefan 1972 E Stagw Locarno Ut 565
51 Gremper Rolf 1941 SV FG Ettenhausen MSV 565
52 Keller René 1969 S Stagw Taminatal SV 565
53 Menzi Erich 1949 V FG Betzholz SG 565
54 Disch Fridolin 1983 E Stagw Elm SV 565
55 Derrer Marco 1986 E Stagw Möhlin SG 565
56 Groshans Stefan 1982 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 564
57 Bosshard Patrick 1994 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 564
58 Hediger Harald 1964 S Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 564
59 Brütsch Markus 1963 S FG Neckertal Sport 564
60 Perren Pierre-François 1970 S Stagw Froideville TS 563
61 Kamm Harry 1982 E Stagw Kerenzen SV 563
62 Risse Christian 1992 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 563
63 Graber René 1963 S Stagw Liestal SG 563
64 Hänggi Markus 1989 E Stagw Nunningen FS 563
65 Mohn Sven 1988 E Stagw Wartau SV 563
66 Gredig Peter 1967 S Stagw Seewis-Dorf SV 563
67 Seglias Andreas 1980 E Stagw Eggerstanden SV 562
68 Kupferschmid Alfred 1954 V FG Walterswil SO FS 562
69 Jöhl Urs 1974 E Stagw Bilten FSG 562
70 Lavarelo Charles 1948 V FG ST Nouvelle Cible Port-Valais 561
71 Ceppi Jean-Pierre 1956 V FG Froideville TS 561
72 Jäger Andreas 1965 S Stagw Peist SV 561
73 Bäni Reto 1968 S Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 561
74 Lüscher Markus 1966 S Stagw Walterswil SO FS 561
75 Dürst Christian 1979 E Stagw Kerenzen SV 561
76 Sudan Léonie 1984 E Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 561
77 Bullegato Nino 1999 U19 Stagw Mörigen FS 561
78 Ackermann Manfred 1962 S Stagw St. Antoni SG 561
79 Frey Urs 1969 S Stagw Bettenhausen Sport 560
80 Peter Stephan 1979 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 560
81 Sandmeier Roland 1956 V FG Seengen Sport 559
82 Schaad Beat 1971 S Stagw Laupersdorf SV 559
83 Schmutz Roland 1974 E Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 559
84 Flückiger Reto 1974 E Stagw Rünenberg FSG 559
85 Eggimann Kräuchi Martina 1982 E Stagw Zuchwil FS 559
86 Roch Serge 1944 SV FG ST Nouvelle Cible Port-Valais 558
87 Meister Jürg 1982 E Stagw Merishausen SV 558
88 Perren Pierre-Alexandre 1990 E Stagw Haut-Intyamon ST 558
89 Progin Grégory 1985 E Stagw Marly ST 558
90 Kaiser Michael 1987 E Stagw Bäretswil SG 558
91 Schmid Christian 1982 E Stagw Neuenhof SG 558
92 Müller Walter 1955 V Stagw Oeschgen SG 557
93 Biber Thomas 1963 S Stagw Thayngen FSG 557
94 Kunz Markus 1990 E Stagw Menznau SG 557
95 Höltschi Kurt 1957 V FG Cham-Ennetsee SSV 557
96 Müller Marcel 1986 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 557
97 Aeschbacher Bruno 1973 E Stagw Winigraben SV 557
98 Winkler Angelika 1969 S Stagw Frauenfeld Stadt 557
99 Vontobel Stefan 1981 E Stagw Salen SportSV 557
100 Beytrison Roger 1951 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 557
101 Rohrer Stefan 1962 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 557
102 Feuz Simon 1993 E Stagw Zweisimmen S 557
103 Méroz Roger 1992 E Stagw Flüelen SG 557
104 Beaud Bernard 1958 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 557
105 Wyss Daniel 1970 S Stagw Büttenberg S 556
106 Bart Hans 1956 V FG Winigraben SV 556
107 Meyer Kurt 1961 S Stagw Muttenz SG 555
108 Jan Frédéric 1994 E Stagw Porsel ST 555
109 Jung Stefan 1973 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 555
110 Megert Oliver 1990 E Stagw Affoltern im Emmental FS 555
111 Sauteur Patrice 1955 V FG Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 555
112 Kistler Daniel 1972 E Stagw Lipperschwendi SV 555
113 Mark Reto 1969 S Stagw Küblis SG 555
114 Buschor Andreas 1959 S Stagw Frauenfeld Stadt 555
115 Murciano Julian 1963 S Stagw Seengen Sport 554
116 Locher Rolf 1971 S Stagw Visp-Eyholz Sport 554
117 Mangold-Plattner Annemarie 1964 S Stagw Fräschels-Muntelier SG 554
118 Desio Claudio 1951 V FG Chiasso Slt 554
119 Danz Ernst 1967 S Stagw Winigraben SV 554
120 Lienhard Heiri 1987 E Stagw Bilten FSG 554
121 Saxer Michael 1973 E Stagw Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 554
122 Vogler Peter 1949 V FG Peist SV 554
123 von Arx Richard 1950 V FG Walterswil SO FS 553
124 Caminada Gabriel 1955 V FG Domat/Ems SG 553
125 Häni Albin 1959 S Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 553
126 Moser Bettina 1994 E Stagw Oberdiessbach SG 553
127 Beutler Hansruedi 1962 S Stagw Wolfacker Sport 552
128 Ankes Lutz 1962 S Stagw Beverin SV 552
129 Masanti Rico 1952 V FG Zurzach SG 552
130 von Niederhäusern Toni 1964 S Stagw Riggisberg SG 551
131 Chevalley Claude 1948 V FG Morges TS Morgien 551
132 Kanig Ivo 1975 E Stagw Bünzen SG 551
133 Keller Stefano 1973 E Stagw Taminatal SV 551
134 Stegmüller Patrick 1959 S Stagw Gland ST Le Chêne 550
135 Baumberger Daniel 1967 S Stagw Wülflingen SV 550
136 Stocker René 1957 V FG Wallbach SB 549
137 Neiger Remo 1990 E Stagw Unterbach FS 548
138 Rime Philippe 1956 V FG Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 548
139 Haeberli Hans-Peter 1963 S Stagw Cudrefin ST Les Lacustres 548
140 Steffen Beat 1963 S Stagw Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 548
141 Jung Albert 1942 SV FG Zuzwil SV 547
142 Dellsperger Rolf 1978 E Stagw Zurzach SG 547
143 Dénéréaz Michel 1958 S Stagw Ballens ST Armes de guerre 547
144 Herren Pascal 1982 E Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 546
145 Gasche Oliver 1956 V FG Mühleberg Sport 546
146 Rime Maurice 1956 V FG Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 546
147 Bossard Harald 1972 E Stagw Neftenbach Stand 546
148 Rätz Jean-Vincent 1969 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 546
149 Rippstein Tobias 1993 E Stagw Muttenz SG 545
150 Stüssi Felix 1961 S Stagw Niederurnen Stand 545
151 Matter Peter 1950 V FG Langnau a.A. ASV 545
152 Juillerat Lucien 1949 V FG Petit-Val ST 544
153 Räss Tobias 1974 E Stagw Balm SG 544
154 Uzag Emre 1990 E Stagw Lindau GSV 544
155 Jäger Meinrad 1957 V FG Peist SV 544
156 Ammann Hubert 1962 S Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 544
157 Britschgi Stefan 1968 S Stagw Adliswil SV 543
158 Frutiger Brandon 1993 E Stagw Le Fuet ST 543
159 Speiser Christoph 1955 V FG Wintersingen FSG 542
160 Roth Ulrich 1978 E Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 542
161 Saxer Daniel 1975 E Stagw Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 541
162 Duber Fabian 1980 E Stagw Salen SportSV 540
163 von Aesch Ernst 1941 SV FG Winigraben SV 537
164 Schneider Peter 1941 SV FG Frutigen SV 537
165 Künzli Cedric 1976 E Stagw Le Mouret ST 537
166 Rohner Bruno 1942 SV FG Niederurnen Stand 536
167 Dattola Danny 1997 U21 Stagw Le Mouret ST 535
168 Höneisen Willy 1947 SV FG Bettwiesen SG 535
169 Scherrer René 1958 S Stagw Wilen - Rickenbach S 535
170 Bösch Hermann 1962 S Stagw Nesslau SG 534
171 Salzgeber Lorenz 1956 V Stagw S-chanf ST 531
172 Fischer Werner 1957 V FG Seengen Sport 531
173 Donzallaz Yves 1975 E Stagw Plasselb SG 528
174 Schild Philipp 1976 E Stagw Oberried am Brienzersee FS 527
175 Wartmann Jakob 1940 SV FG Neftenbach Stand 526
176 Gigandet Donald 1962 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 524
177 Hauri Hansjürg 1956 V FG Seengen Sport 522
178 Kilchoer Hermann 1959 S Stagw Le Mouret ST 520
179 Savic Alexander 1978 E Stagw Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 517
180 Broger Rudolf 1976 E Stagw Untereggen MSV 513
181 Dubey Sébastien 1990 E Stagw Courgevaux ST 502
182 Lämmler Fabian 1989 E Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 501