Deutsch Fran├žais Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Nachdoppel, Ordonnanz pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Hegi Pierre 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 1178
2 Knaus Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 1178
3 Caviezel Norbert 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 1177
4 Glauser Patrick 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 1177
5 Hürlimann Ernst 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 1176
6 Rime Florence 1991 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 1175
7 Kälin Pius 1948 V Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 1174
8 Schumacher Hans 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 1174
9 Fankhauser Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 1174
10 Egger Karin 1974 E Stgw 90 Wisen SG 1173
11 Wüthrich Stefan 1981 E Stgw 90 Blapbach SG 1173
12 Kesseli Gerhard 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 1172
13 Bachmann Werner 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 1172
14 Schönholzer Daniel 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 1172
15 Krebs Ueli 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 1171
16 Jäggi Martin 1962 S Stgw 90 Root SG 1171
17 Hürlimann Martin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 1170
18 Rota Alessandro 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 1170
19 Gäumann Willi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 1170
20 Fellmann Roland 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Uffikon MSG 1170
21 von Weissenfluh Peter 1943 SV Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 1169
22 Schäfer Ursula 1973 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 1169
23 Zurfluh Lorenz 1955 V KAR Altdorf SG 1169
24 Rime Olivier 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Botterens ST 1168
25 Tobler Matthias 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 1168
26 Ostertag Michael 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 1168
27 Annen Alfred 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Zweisimmen S 1167
28 Hodel Hans 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 1167
29 Betschart Edgar 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 1167
30 Blaser Urs 1963 S Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 1167
31 Barto Michel 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 1167
32 Oehrli Toni 1984 E KAR Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 1167
33 Thoma Rolf 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Steinach SV 1167
34 Hirschi Roland 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Inner-Eriz FS 1167
35 Bringold Ulrich 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil SO SG 1167
36 Hochreutener Peter 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 1166
37 Bucher André 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Uffikon MSG 1166
38 Wälchli Christoph 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 1165
39 Waldvogel Jean 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Thayngen FSG 1165
40 Thoma Armin 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Reichenburg FS 1165
41 Kohler René 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 1164
42 Scheidegger Paul 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 1164
43 Ulmann Gallus 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 1164
44 Merriam Martin 1958 S Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 1164
45 Schulthess Ruedi 1945 SV Stgw 90 Gutenswil SV 1164
46 Schuler Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 1163
47 Huber Thomas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 1163
48 Röthlisberger Erich 1974 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 1163
49 Schmid Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 1163
50 Speck Peter 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 1163
51 Spörndli Regula 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 1162
52 Scheidegger Markus 1989 E Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 1162
53 Vögele Hugo 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Bachs SV 1162
54 Müller Urs 1950 V Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 1162
55 Egger Josef 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kerns-Alpnach SG 1161
56 Müller Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 1161
57 Feldmann Ruedi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 1161
58 Wyder Matthias 1969 S Stgw 90 Staufen SG 1161
59 Streule Bruno 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 1161
60 Siegenthaler Hans Rudolf 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Schangnau SG 1161
61 Wanzenried Beat 1984 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 1161
62 Loretz Georg 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 1161
63 Schnüriger Heinz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 1160
64 Lang Hansjörg 1948 V Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 1160
65 Siegenthaler Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 1160
66 Rickenbacher Markus 1969 S KAR Wisen SG 1160
67 Frei Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Zürich SG der Stadt 1160
68 Chenaux Claude 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 1160
69 Hertig Bruno 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 1160
70 Peter Mischa 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 1159
71 Thomi Anita 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 1159
72 Hodel Werner 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 1159
73 Langhard Walter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur MSV 1159
74 Mathis Stefan 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Staufen SG 1159
75 Uldry René 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 1159
76 Dietschi Ruedi 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Hub-Hard SV 1159
77 Steiner Markus 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 1159
78 Berner Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 1158
79 Schmidt Men 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Oltingen FSG 1158
80 Krebs Andri 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 1157
81 Hauri Hannes 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 1157
82 Gloor Walter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 1157
83 Daepp Walter 1956 V Stgw 90 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 1157
84 Müggler Hans 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 1157
85 Albertin Othmar 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Walenstadt Stadt 1157
86 Aeschlimann Christian 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Inner-Eriz FS 1156
87 Berger Guido 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Gossau ZH SV 1156
88 Eggli Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 1156
89 Graf Hansueli 1946 SV Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 1156
90 Giezendanner Ueli 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 1156
91 Hollenstein Wilhelm 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 1156
92 Gysin Désirée 1989 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 1156
93 Lauber Stefan 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Adelboden Strubel 1156
94 Schaad Alois 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wisen SG 1155
95 Tschanz Emil 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Reust-Horrenbach FS 1155
96 Rada Alois 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 1154
97 Zgraggen Georg 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Schattdorf SV 1154
98 Küpfer Heinz 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gerlafingen FSG 1154
99 Hegi Gertrud 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 1153
100 Baumann Steve 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 1153
101 Eggen Alfred 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wisen SG 1153
102 Boos Anton 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 1153
103 Oehrli Urs 1992 E KAR Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 1153
104 Maurhofer Hansjörg 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 1153
105 Schuler René 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Matt-Engi SV 1152
106 Schärer Hans 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 1152
107 Luzi Urs 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Zernez ST 1152
108 Boss Erwin 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 1151
109 Mächler August 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederurnen Stand 1151
110 Brunold Bini 1965 S Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 1150
111 Bäumler Rolf 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Aesch ZH FSV 1150
112 Fankhauser Hans-Rudolf 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 1150
113 Jost Martin 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 1150
114 Anliker Peter 1965 S Stgw 90 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 1149
115 Schelbert Willj 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schmerikon SV 1149
116 Mullis Josef 1950 V KAR Libingen MSV 1149
117 Steinmann Christian 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberegg FS 1148
118 Rölli Hans-Peter 1959 S Stgw 90 Richenthal FSG 1148
119 Speck Patrick 1981 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 1148
120 Beck Peter 1969 S Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 1148
121 Kunz Josef 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Menznau SG 1148
122 Hofer Bernhard 1972 E Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 1148
123 Kunz Fritz 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 1148
124 Äschlimann Hans-Ruedi 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischbach WV 1147
125 Amstalden Walter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 1147
126 Wanner Hansruedi 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lindau GSV 1147
127 Steffen Renato 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Luzern SG der Stadt 1147
128 Hotz Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 1147
129 Schlosser Rudolf 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 1147
130 Kälin Paul 1948 V KAR Trachslau SG 1147
131 Thétaz Robin 1964 S Stgw 90 Morcles ST Amis 1147
132 Arnet Pascal 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Zürich SG der Stadt 1146
133 Addor Heinz 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 1146
134 Baumberger Jöggu 1956 V Stgw 90 Riggisberg SG 1146
135 Margrandner Norbert 1979 E Stgw 90 Kerenzen SV 1146
136 Lang Richard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 1146
137 Hunziker Christian 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 1146
138 Schiesser Jakob 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 1146
139 Probst Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Treiten FS 1145
140 Serwart Paul 1950 V Stgw 90 Uznach SV 1145
141 Chopard René 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 1145
142 Steinegger Thomas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 1145
143 Eigenheer Harry 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Rickenbach ZH SV 1145
144 Fankhauser Johannes 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 1144
145 Büchler André 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bachs SV 1144
146 Sigrist Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 1144
147 Karlen Edwin 1985 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 1144
148 Sturzenegger Kurt 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 1144
149 Hirt Hansruedi 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 1144
150 Koch Niklaus 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Lindenberg S 1144
151 Tanner Matthias 1992 E Stgw 90 Luthern SG 1144
152 Barmettler Fredy 1950 V KAR Wolfenschiessen SG 1143
153 Leuenberger Walter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 1143
154 Rüfenacht Margrit 1936 SV Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 1143
155 Schumacher Walter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 1143
156 Fahrni Ulrich 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Inner-Eriz FS 1143
157 Oertig Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 1143
158 Zweifel Felix 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal-Auen SV 1143
159 Oswald Arthur 1951 V Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 1143
160 Eberle Robert 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Näfels MSV 1142
161 Nafzger Christian 1983 E Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 1142
162 Fässler Alfred 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 1142
163 Sutter Roman 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Ried Inf. SV 1142
164 Pfister Markus 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Obererlinsbach SG 1142
165 Egloff Peter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 1142
166 Zwygart Jakob 1947 SV KAR Affoltern im Emmental FS 1142
167 Gloor Willi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Tägerig SG 1142
168 Schulthess Max 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 1142
169 Sommer Olivier 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 1141
170 Mathiuet Heinrich 1956 V Stgw 90 Wisen SG 1141
171 Messerli Sandro 1988 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 1141
172 Brunold Albin 1942 SV Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 1141
173 Grun Manuela 1980 E Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 1141
174 Gaillard Robert 1941 SV Stgw 90 Ballaigues ST Amis tireurs 1141
175 Wynistorf Brigitta 1957 V Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 1141
176 Schwarz Marco 1985 E KAR Wartau SV 1141
177 Allenbach Christian 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Adelboden Strubel 1141
178 Minder Rudolf 1968 S Stgw 90 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 1140
179 Wanzenried Erich 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Inner-Eriz FS 1140
180 Hausammann Andres 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Fischenthal FSV 1140
181 Wäckerli Marco 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Wetzikon SG 1140
182 Heimo Gilbert 1946 SV KAR St. Antoni SG 1140
183 Tschanz Richard 1984 E KAR Inner-Eriz FS 1139
184 Rufener Christian 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 1139
185 Lörtscher Peter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 1139
186 Schmidli André 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Rain SG 1139
187 Rime Nicole 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Botterens ST 1138
188 Sigrist Martin 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederurnen Stand 1138
189 Steffen Willi 1957 V KAR Blapbach SG 1138
190 Alther Doris 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 1138
191 Hitz Edwin 1963 S KAR Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 1138
192 Pfiffner Verena 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Sargans MSV 1138
193 Cotting Josef 1952 V Stgw 90 St. Antoni SG 1138
194 Fenaroli Remo 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Glarus Stadt SG 1137
195 Tomasini Jean-Paul 1950 V Stgw 90 Botterens ST 1137
196 Kneubühl Friedrich 1950 V Stgw 90 Linden FS 1137
197 Steinmann Heinz 1964 S KAR Niederurnen Stand 1137
198 Arnold Christoph 1978 E Stgw 90 Luzern SG der Stadt 1137
199 Brunner Marcel 1978 E Stgw 90 Habkern FS 1137
200 Würsten Heinz 1985 E Stgw 90 Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 1136
201 Gmeiner Alfons 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 1136
202 Ziegler Leonhard 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gossau ZH SV 1136
203 Hofer André 1961 S Stgw 90 Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 1136
204 Schmid Reto 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Ottikon SG 1136
205 Seewer Erwin 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 1135
206 Schörg Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 1135
207 Sutter Rolf 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 1135
208 Kuonen Marinus 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Berneck SG 1135
209 Knobel Rita 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Othmarsingen SG 1135
210 Bissig Markus 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 1135
211 Meister Urs 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 1134
212 Stucki Hans 1944 SV KAR Steffisburg-Heimberg S 1134
213 Zai Hans-Rudolf 1944 SV Stgw 90 Luzern SG der Stadt 1134
214 Mathis Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Sargans MSV 1134
215 Derrer Rolf 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Adliswil SV 1134
216 Jenni Kurt 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 1134
217 Brodbeck Alfred 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Wintersingen FSG 1134
218 Meier Marcel 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 1133
219 Bumbacher Hanspeter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 1133
220 Brüesch Christian 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 1133
221 Oppliger Daniel 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 1133
222 Valàr Andreas 1967 S Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 1133
223 Scheuber Roger 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 1133
224 Keiser Fredy 1991 E KAR Kerns-Alpnach SG 1133
225 Hurschler Franz 1966 S Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 1133
226 Stalder René 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Dättlikon SV 1132
227 Weber Stefan 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 1132
228 Reichenbach Rolf 1980 E Stgw 90 Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 1132
229 Meury Thomas 1975 E Stgw 90 Blauen FSG 1132
230 Bergmann Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 1132
231 Schmied Roger 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 1132
232 Schmid Karl 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 1132
233 Weber Jürg 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 1131
234 Roth Walter 1943 SV Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 1131
235 Schneider Ramon 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 1131
236 Büttler Ueli 1957 V Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 1131
237 Schläppi Sandro 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 1131
238 Oberson Herbert 1955 V Stgw 90 Stäfa SG 1131
239 Brander René 1967 S Stgw 90 Seuzach SV 1131
240 Gmür Stefan 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Mattstock 1131
241 Lätsch Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 1130
242 Zehnder Kurt 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 1130
243 Jegge Martin 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kloten-Dietlikon BS 1130
244 Koller Ivo 1963 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 1130
245 Bornex Eric 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 1130
246 Trachsel Mathias 1993 E Stgw 90 Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 1130
247 Christ Peter 1971 S Stgw 90 Beinwil SO SG 1130
248 Aegerter Christian 1945 SV Stgw 90 Oberwil i/S. FS 1129
249 Kämpf Peter 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 1129
250 Rutishauser Jacqueline 1966 S Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 1129
251 Kellenberger Thomas 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 1129
252 Schwarz Jürg 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Bachs SV 1129
253 Amstutz Hans-Rudolf 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 1129
254 Schatz Roland 1989 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 1129
255 Honegger Veronika 1967 S Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 1128
256 Vonlanthen Josef 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Antoni SG 1128
257 Schlegel Hardy 1954 V KAR Wartau SV 1128
258 Bürki Bernhard 1950 V Stgw 90 Lungern SG 1128
259 Kummer Ruedi 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Näfels MSV 1128
260 Henggeler Bernhard 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 1128
261 Kocher Manfred 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 1128
262 Mani Armin 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Haldenstein SG 1128
263 Zimmermann Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 1128
264 Mangold Dominik 1993 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 1128
265 Liechti Rodolphe 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Büttenberg S 1127
266 Benderer Men 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 1127
267 Mosimann Fritz 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Höhe SG 1127
268 Feuz Stephan 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 1127
269 Landorff Steffen 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 1127
270 Bigler Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Höhe SG 1127
271 Lötscher Albert 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Sempach SG 1127
272 Vogel Marc 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 1127
273 Cadotsch Gila 1953 V Stgw 90 Albula Sport 1126
274 Koller Albert 1952 V KAR Ried Inf. SV 1126
275 Gerber Ueli 1979 E Stgw 90 Aetigkofen SG 1126
276 Minder Andreas 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 1126
277 Gmür Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Mattstock 1126
278 Wieser Marcel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 1125
279 Clerc Anton 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Winigraben SV 1125
280 Walter Urs 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gossau ZH SV 1125
281 Schweizer Bernhard 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 1125
282 Mätzener Roland 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Unterbach FS 1125
283 Schuler Albert 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 1125
284 Knupp Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 1125
285 Waldner Tim 1990 E Stgw 90 Titterten SG 1125
286 Duppenthaler Markus 1962 S Stgw 90 Melchnau SG 1125
287 Möri Walter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 1125
288 Camenzind Louis 1968 S Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 1125
289 Ziegler Max 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Buochs SG 1125
290 Romer Kurt 1947 SV Stgw 90 Betzholz SG 1125
291 Müller Werner 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Frauenfeld Stadt 1124
292 Knaus Paul 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 1124
293 Siegenthaler Rita 1985 E Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 1124
294 Röthlisberger Karin 1989 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 1124
295 Ruch Gerold 1943 SV Stgw 90 St. Antoni SG 1123
296 Wäspe Heinz 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Betzholz SG 1123
297 Homberger Ernst 1937 SV Stgw 90 Gossau ZH SV 1123
298 Buffet Blaise 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 1123
299 Rinderer Roland 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Braunwald MSV 1123
300 Fayet René 1943 SV KAR Morges TS Morgien 1123
301 Fankhauser Jürg 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 1123
302 Sauter Otto 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kemmental Bäärenmos 1123
303 Steiner Hansjörg 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wetzikon SG 1123
304 Keller Fritz 1953 V Stgw 90 Beverin SV 1122
305 Schär Martin 1972 E Stgw 90 Melchnau SG 1122
306 Zangger Ernst 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Buchs-Räfis SG 1122
307 Bratschi Christian 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 1122
308 Egger Bruno 1967 S Stgw 90 Wisen SG 1121
309 Dürig Kurt 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur MSV 1121
310 Seeli Alexander 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Vuorz ST 1121
311 Vogel Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 1121
312 Meier Hanspeter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 1121
313 Thomi Ernst 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 1121
314 Petermann Martin 1963 S Stgw 90 Root SG 1121
315 Meier Peter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Winkel-Rüti SV 1121
316 Koller Josef 1950 V KAR Ried Inf. SV 1120
317 Schmidt Men Otto 1958 S Stgw 90 Sent ST 1120
318 Pfiffner Martin 1948 V KAR Wartau SV 1120
319 Ott Peter 1951 V Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 1120
320 Probst Regina 1980 E Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 1120
321 Jucker Heidi 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüschlikon FSV 1120
322 Widmer Charly 1959 S Stgw 90 Schwarzenbach MSV 1120
323 Steiner Markus 1967 S Stgw 90 Kerns-Alpnach SG 1120
324 Meier Bruno 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Lustdorf SG 1119
325 Baumann Peter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Othmarsingen SG 1119
326 Egloff Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 1119
327 Hörler Herbert 1969 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 1119
328 Döbeli Hermann 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 1119
329 Fuhrer Hansueli 1940 SV KAR Wynigen SG 1119
330 Stucki Hans 1955 V Stgw 90 Signina SG 1119
331 Röthlisberger Bruno 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Heimisbach SG 1119
332 Wolf Kaspar 1951 V Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 1119
333 Jenni Ueli 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 1119
334 Isler Simon 1985 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 1119
335 Mathys Paul 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Eriswil SG 1119
336 Rutz Erwin 1960 S Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 1119
337 Feuz René 1942 SV KAR Winterthur MSV 1119
338 Stucki Hans Luzi 1976 E Stgw 90 Signina SG 1118
339 Fürst Willi 1960 S Stgw 90 Gutenswil SV 1118
340 von Rotz René 1961 S Stgw 90 Kerns-Alpnach SG 1118
341 Caviezel Martin 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Heimisbach SG 1118
342 Fischli Roger 1964 S Stgw 57 O02 Niederuzwil SG 1118
343 Stäheli Charly 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 1118
344 Stoffel Walter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Mols SG 1118
345 Ott Beat 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Flums SG 1118
346 Meister Bernhard 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 1118
347 Riedener Gerhard 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 1118
348 Desmeules Michel 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 1118
349 Dänzer Ueli 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Adelboden Strubel 1117
350 Röthlin Robert 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Obernau FS 1117
351 Linder Heinz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 1117
352 Bissig Werner 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 1117
353 Antonucci Antonio Mauro 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 1117
354 Hayoz Anton 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Meiringen SG 1117
355 Altenburger Corinne 1979 E Stgw 90 Kollbrunn SV 1117
356 Uehli Albin 1946 SV Stgw 90 Valens MSV 1117
357 Zahner Roland 1968 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 1117
358 Aeschlimann Patrick 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 1116
359 Luchsinger Martin 1987 E Stgw 90 Wisen SG 1116
360 Grütter Elias 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 1116
361 Gubser Ueli 1948 V Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 1116
362 Camenzind Urban 1965 S Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 1116
363 Landolt Ernst 1941 SV KAR Näfels MSV 1116
364 Huggler Marylène 1985 E Stgw 90 Büttenberg S 1116
365 Ackermann Christian 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 1116
366 Knobel Urs 1965 S Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 1116
367 Feuz Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Habkern FS 1115
368 Stettler Johann 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Buchholterberg S 1115
369 Gäumann Hans 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Regensberg SV 1115
370 Allenbach Christoph 1972 E Stgw 90 Schüpfen SG 1115
371 Imhof Erwin 1951 V Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 1115
372 Vögeli Thomas 1984 E Stgw 90 Linthal MSV 1115
373 Caviezel Thomas 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 1115
374 Habegger Erwin 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 1115
375 Fankhauser Sascha 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 1115
376 Ciresa Peter 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Linthal FSG 1115
377 Menzi Urs 1957 V Stgw 90 Kerenzen SV 1114
378 Flück Matias 1985 E Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 1114
379 Hunziker Nadja 1985 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 1114
380 Töngi Urs 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 1114
381 Sutter Peter 1948 V Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 1114
382 Eugster Irmgard 1958 S Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 1114
383 Hämmerli Simone 1997 U21 Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 1114
384 Althaus Max 1947 SV Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 1114
385 Lüscher Roger 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 1113
386 Ritzmann Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 1113
387 Riedwyl Werner 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 1113
388 Thommen Gottfried 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 1113
389 Menzi Ruedi 1954 V KAR Mollis S 1113
390 Leichtl Michael 1980 E Stgw 90 Menznau SG 1113
391 Grab Richard 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Steinerberg SG 1113
392 Gmür Urs 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Mattstock 1113
393 Rüdisüli Koni 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Amden SG Churfirsten 1113
394 Salzmann Roman 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 1113
395 Nafzger Christian 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 1113
396 Baumann Marc 1977 E Stgw 90 Limpach SG 1112
397 Fuchs Martin 1971 S Stgw 90 Gutenswil SV 1112
398 Zimmermann Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 1112
399 Spitzbarth Roland 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 1112
400 Jucker Ronald 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 1112
401 Widmer Corinne 1988 E Stgw 90 Schwarzenbach MSV 1112
402 Zumbühl Karl 1947 SV Stgw 90 Wolfenschiessen SG 1112
403 Eugster Fredy 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 1112
404 Banz Andreas 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Eschenbach FS 1112
405 Hächler Werner 1952 V KAR Zell GSV 1112
406 Dietrich Felix 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 1111
407 Eggenberger Heinrich 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 1111
408 Bauer Franz 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Meiringen SG 1111
409 Frei Heinz 1950 V Stgw 90 Schmerikon SV 1111
410 Sturzenegger Ernst 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 1111
411 Rindlisbacher Simon 1993 E Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 1111
412 Schneider Marc 1985 E Stgw 90 Unterseen MS 1111
413 Fürst Ulrich 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Gutenswil SV 1111
414 Frey Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberhof FS 1111
415 Jucker Margrith 1959 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 1111
416 Hubli Engelbert 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 1111
417 Habegger Markus 1975 E Stgw 90 Wattenwil SG 1111
418 Krieg Hanspeter 1961 S Stgw 90 Tuggen SG 1110
419 Keller Andreas 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Gutenswil SV 1110
420 Seewer Franz 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 1110
421 Burri Thomas 1971 S Stgw 90 Frutigen SV 1109
422 Duft Remo 1990 E KAR Bilten FSG 1109
423 Eicher Armin 1969 S Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 1109
424 Schmied Fritz 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 1109
425 Bigler Hermann 1953 V Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 1109
426 Winzeler Dominik 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 1109
427 Achermann Klaus 1951 V KAR Buochs SG 1109
428 Steiner Hansrudolf 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 1108
429 Müller Michael 1987 E Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 1108
430 Wicki Sascha 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 1108
431 Keller Beat 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 1108
432 Wüthrich Samuel 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Blapbach SG 1108
433 Zentner Markus 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 1108
434 Schläppi Michael 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 1108
435 Eisenring Andreas 1975 E Stgw 90 Oberuzwil SG 1108
436 Sulser Heidi 1973 E Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 1108
437 Melcher Jonin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Luzern SG der Stadt 1107
438 Bigger Bonifaz 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 1107
439 Müller Gregor 1952 V Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 1107
440 Marti Rolf 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Diepflingen SG 1107
441 Bangerter Gottfried 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 1107
442 Schmucki Ivo 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Münchwilen SV 1106
443 Besmer Bruno 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 1106
444 Schweizer Heinrich 1950 V Stgw 90 Oberuzwil SG 1106
445 Gerber Erika 1949 V Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 1106
446 Kaufmann Christoph 1968 S KAR Kollbrunn SV 1106
447 Schneiter Christian 1962 S Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 1106
448 Bader Urs 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 1106
449 Bisang Franz 1955 V Stgw 90 Nottwil FSG 1105
450 Rudolf Beat 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 1105
451 Küttel Ralf 1976 E Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 1105
452 Gaudard Olivier 1978 E Stgw 90 Morcles ST Amis 1105
453 Küffer Roger 1946 SV Stgw 90 Villars-sous-Yens TS Le Chaney 1105
454 Hauri Markus 1963 S Stgw 57 O02 Oberkulm SV 1104
455 Röthlin Peter 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Obernau FS 1104
456 Ott Heinrich 1951 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 1104
457 Kuhn Rolf 1975 E Stgw 90 Thurtal SV 1104
458 Ott - Cajochen Sina 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Flums SG 1104
459 Hösli Martin 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Leuggelbach SG 1104
460 Ruchti Patrick 1976 E Stgw 90 Kemmental Bäärenmos 1104
461 Wismer Manfred 1951 V Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 1104
462 Kneubühler Adolf 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Richenthal FSG 1104
463 Furrer Reto 1978 E Stgw 90 Staldenried FS 1104
464 Rhyner Samuel 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 1103
465 Rietmann Urs 1963 S Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 1103
466 Tanner Stefan 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Merishausen SV 1103
467 Hagmann Viktor 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 1103
468 Kreyer Birgit 1960 S Stgw 90 Melchnau SG 1103
469 Messerli Kurt 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Gurzelen FS 1103
470 Brütsch Hans 1943 SV KAR Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 1103
471 Dietrich André 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Unterseen MS 1103
472 Bürki Stefan 1990 E Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 1103
473 Bürgi Heinz 1977 E Stgw 90 Büttenberg S 1103
474 Oester Ernst 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Adelboden Strubel 1103
475 Furrer Walter 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 1103
476 Sutter Gottfried 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Gonten Inf. SV 1102
477 Gmür Benedikt 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden SG Churfirsten 1102
478 Görres Madeleine 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Heimisbach SG 1102
479 Marti Ernst 1966 S Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 1102
480 Kempf Toni 1969 S Stgw 90 Unterschächen SG 1102
481 Mettler Kaspar 1975 E Stgw 90 Linthal-Auen SV 1102
482 Baumgartner Bruno 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 1102
483 Kohler Bruno 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Valens MSV 1102
484 Schweizer Reto 1956 V Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 1101
485 Uehli Susanne 1948 V Stgw 90 Valens MSV 1101
486 Schuler Rolf 1987 E Stgw 90 Matt-Engi SV 1101
487 Kupferschmid Jakob 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 1101
488 Fässler Franz 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Ried Inf. SV 1101
489 Waldispühl Karl 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 1101
490 Nef Andreas 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Ottikon SG 1101
491 Leu Stephan 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 1101
492 Kobler Silvano Franz 1960 S Stgw 90 Heiden FS 1101
493 Hächler Hansjörg 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 1101
494 Gerber Walter 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Petit-Val ST 1100
495 Zweifel Fritz 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 1100
496 Baumann Stefan 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 1100
497 Hunziker Lilo 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 1100
498 Hämmerli Josef 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 1100
499 Braun Rolf 1946 SV Stgw 90 Wittenbach SG 1100
500 Stäheli Alfred 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Wagenhausen Rhy 1100
501 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S Stgw 90 Wartau SV 1100
502 Hürzeler Beat 1966 S KAR Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 1100
503 Bächtold Werner 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 1100
504 Huber Jakob 1949 V Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 1100
505 Kohli Frank 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 1099
506 Furer Hanspeter 1951 V KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 1099
507 Marti Thomas 1987 E KAR Matt-Engi SV 1099
508 Manser Charly 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ried Inf. SV 1099
509 Brezek Krystyna 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Rickenbach ZH SV 1099
510 Thalmann Markus 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Eschlikon Schützen 1099
511 Hausammann Peter 1960 S KAR Messen SG 1099
512 Wyler Werner 1971 S Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 1098
513 Näf Jörg 1948 V Stgw 90 Wittenbach SG 1098
514 Haefeli Arthur 1946 SV KAR Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 1098
515 Kamm Hansruedi 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kerenzen SV 1098
516 Peter Eugen 1945 SV Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 1098
517 Abgottspon Marylin 1982 E Stgw 90 Staldenried FS 1098
518 Roppel Jakob 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bennwil FS 1097
519 Gysin Patrick 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Oltingen FSG 1097
520 Bruder Erich 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 1097
521 Kellerhals Hans 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 1097
522 Suter Beat 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 1097
523 Stuber Hans 1939 SV Stgw 90 Büttenberg S 1097
524 Seuret Philippe 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Delémont-Ville Sté tir 1097
525 Guggisberg Peter 1966 S Stgw 90 Oberscherli SG 1097
526 von Arx Severin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 1096
527 Krässig Johnny 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Buchs-Räfis SG 1096
528 Häfelin Jonny 1939 SV KAR Pratteln SG 1096
529 Wolfer Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 1096
530 Gabathuler Mathias 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 1096
531 Hager Martin 1974 E Stgw 90 Mollis S 1096
532 Nyffenegger Andreas 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Wynigen SG 1096
533 Tschanz Jakob 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Reust-Horrenbach FS 1096
534 Schelker Karl 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Basel GdF 1095
535 Kappeler Arthur 1978 E Stgw 90 Münchwilen SV 1095
536 Eichenberger Martin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 1095
537 Meier Roland 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Bachs SV 1095
538 Völlmin Matthias 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ormalingen FSG 1095
539 Gantenbein Ulrich 1949 V KAR Grabs SV 1095
540 Schneider Richard 1963 S Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 1095
541 Schwab Walter 1940 SV KAR Aesch ZH FSV 1095
542 Süsstrunk Hansjörg 1961 S Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 1094
543 Müller Heinz 1952 V Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 1094
544 Jaques Olivier 1966 S Stgw 90 Morges TS Morgien 1094
545 Huwiler Adrian 1961 S Stgw 90 Staffelbach SG 1094
546 Simmler Erwin 1939 SV Stgw 90 Rafz SG 1094
547 Pfenninger Hans 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Stäfa SG 1094
548 Gehrig Stephan 1980 E Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 1094
549 Keller Markus 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 1093
550 Gremli Eugen 1946 SV Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 1093
551 Steinmann Jakob 1958 S Stgw 90 Niederurnen Stand 1093
552 Schuler Marco 1994 E Stgw 90 Matt-Engi SV 1093
553 Schweizer Konrad 1949 V Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 1093
554 Stierli Urs 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Regensdorf-Watt SG 1093
555 Weber Ruedi 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 1093
556 Huber Felix 1959 S Stgw 90 Breitenbach SG 1093
557 Kissling Josef 1946 SV Stgw 90 Wangen b.Olten SG 1093
558 Pfanner Werner 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sargans MSV 1093
559 Schluep Kurt 1955 V Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 1092
560 Casotti Paul 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 1092
561 Imholz Hans 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 1092
562 Schwitter Mathias 1945 SV Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 1092
563 Quiblier Jean-Daniel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Tartegnin ST 1092
564 Warpelin John 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 1092
565 Caviezel Josef 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 1092
566 Graf Andreas 1971 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 1091
567 Huber Erich 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 1091
568 Thür Adolf 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hub-Hard SV 1091
569 Hefti Eugen 1954 V KAR Luchsingen FSG 1091
570 Meyer Rolf 1968 S Stgw 90 Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 1091
571 Burlet Edwin 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 1091
572 Brülisauer Hans 1959 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 1091
573 Imhof Max 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Nusshof SG 1091
574 Gerhard Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Aesch ZH FSV 1091
575 Schweizer Michael 1981 E KAR Wartau SV 1091
576 Hilzinger Otto 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Frauenfeld Stadt 1090
577 Haldemann Kaspar 1961 S Stgw 90 Rafz SG 1090
578 Wüst Werner 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Rorschach Stadt 1090
579 Althaus Hansruedi 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 1090
580 Meier Adrian 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 1090
581 Rölli David 1992 E Stgw 90 Luthern SG 1090
582 Eichta Patrick 1992 E Stgw 90 Aesch ZH FSV 1090
583 Dietrich Bruno 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 1090
584 Dubi Martin 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 1090
585 Bernet Rudolf 1945 SV KAR Zürich SG der Stadt 1089
586 Waibel Karl 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 1089
587 Stucki Hanspeter 1968 S Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 1089
588 Mittelholzer Guido 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 1089
589 Steinmann Adolf 1948 V Stgw 90 Ellikon an der Thur SV 1089
590 Marti Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gurzelen FS 1088
591 Guntli Albert 1951 V KAR Vilters MSV 1088
592 Berger Oliver 1972 E Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 1088
593 Fankhauser Ernst 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Eschenbach FS 1088
594 Stampfli Erich 1950 V Stgw 90 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 1088
595 Bänziger Walter 1958 S Stgw 90 Rüschlikon FSV 1088
596 Schumacher Oskar 1946 SV Stgw 90 Sempach SG 1088
597 Dobler René 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Glovelier ST Campagne 1088
598 Vetter Urs 1962 S Stgw 90 Spiringen SG 1087
599 Zürcher Markus 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Nidfurn FSV 1087
600 Luiselli Romano 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 1087
601 Bissig Josef 1984 E Stgw 90 Isenthal SG 1087
602 Zürcher Beat 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Menzingen SG 1087
603 Liechti Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Höhe SG 1087
604 Jeisy Roger 1977 E Stgw 90 Blauen FSG 1087
605 Bachmann Ramona 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 1087
606 Wüthrich Peter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 1086
607 Wirz Ueli 1955 V KAR Othmarsingen SG 1086
608 Baumer Max 1949 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 1086
609 Hirt Rolf 1951 V Stgw 57 O02 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 1086
610 Schneider Edgar 1955 V Stgw 90 Steinach SV 1086
611 Buser Urs 1958 S Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 1086
612 Zumsteg Willi 1955 V Stgw 90 Näfels MSV 1086
613 Gysel Franz 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Siblingen SG 1086
614 Keller Bruno 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 1085
615 Urech Thomas 1958 S Stgw 90 Oberuzwil SG 1085
616 Wethli Ernst 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 1085
617 Melliger Samuel 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Kollbrunn SV 1085
618 Stahel Beat 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Kollbrunn SV 1085
619 Grob Christian 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 1085
620 Ackermann Thomas 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 1085
621 Wyssmüller Bruno 1986 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 1085
622 Eicher Madlen 1974 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 1085
623 Huber Karl 1954 V Stgw 90 Bülach MS 1085
624 Kohler Stefan 1974 E Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 1085
625 Ott Vreni 1969 S Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 1085
626 Ott Agnes 1943 SV Stgw 90 Flums SG 1085
627 Bäumler Roger 1976 E Stgw 90 Aesch ZH FSV 1084
628 Howald Hans-Rudolf 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tägertschi FSG 1084
629 Fässler Stefan 1958 S Stgw 90 Glarus Stadt SG 1084
630 Wittwer Walter 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 1084
631 Wild Roland 1971 S Stgw 90 Jonschwil MSV 1084
632 Kessler Hans 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 1084
633 Schätti Ruedi 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 1083
634 Lehmann Manuel 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 1083
635 Locher Fritz 1967 S Stgw 90 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 1083
636 Lenherr Patrik 1971 S KAR Gams SG Tell 1083
637 Birrer Hansruedi 1944 SV KAR Sempach SG 1083
638 Henzi Sascha 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Breitenbach SG 1083
639 Kämpf Michael 1986 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 1083
640 Brülisauer Peter 1965 S Stgw 90 Untereggen MSV 1083
641 Tschumi Beat 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 1082
642 Bättig Lukas 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Schongau SG 1082
643 von Rotz Walter 1943 SV Stgw 90 Kerns-Alpnach SG 1082
644 Schneider Max 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 1082
645 Aeberhard David 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt TG SV 1082
646 Sommerhalder Peter 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 1082
647 Jud Marcel 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz 1082
648 Zürcher Peter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 1082
649 Wittwer Robert 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 1081
650 Vögeli Mathias 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 1081
651 Müller Karl 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rüschlikon FSV 1081
652 Gallati Kurt 1941 SV KAR Näfels MSV 1081
653 Leu Charles 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Merishausen SV 1081
654 Andres René 1951 V Stgw 90 Kollbrunn SV 1081
655 Bader Stefan 1987 E Stgw 90 Beinwil SO SG 1081
656 von Rohr Heinz 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Egerkingen SG 1080
657 Aeschlimann Stefan 1967 S Stgw 90 Zürich SG der Stadt 1080
658 Egg Willi 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kollbrunn SV 1080
659 Gazzoli Alessandro 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 1080
660 Tenz Roland 1955 V Stgw 90 Rafz SG 1080
661 Etter Hanspeter 1966 S Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 1080
662 Kappeler Arthur 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Münchwilen SV 1080
663 Neuenschwander Moritz 1990 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 1079
664 Iseli Markus 1965 S Stgw 90 Niederglatt FSG 1079
665 Haller Kurt 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 1079
666 Jud Cornelius 1963 S Stgw 90 Walenstadt Stadt 1079
667 Winzenried Hansjörg 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Rafz SG 1079
668 Ritter Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 1078
669 Graf Roland 1973 E Stgw 90 Sternenberg SV 1078
670 Annen Robert 1952 V KAR Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 1078
671 Jurietti Enzo 1952 V KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 1078
672 Behrens Willi 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 1078
673 Blaser Hansruedi 1948 V KAR Langnau-Bärau SG 1078
674 Röthlisberger Hans 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Heimisbach SG 1077
675 Dollenmeier Erhard 1949 V Stgw 90 Kollbrunn SV 1077
676 Fleischmann Jim 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Mols SG 1077
677 Barth Heinz 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 1077
678 Meyer Paul 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rüschlikon FSV 1077
679 Christ Roman 1937 SV Stgw 90 Beinwil SO SG 1077
680 Zimmermann Beat 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 1077
681 Christen Toni 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 1077
682 Baumgartner Josef 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Vilters MSV 1077
683 Langenegger Edith 1962 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 1076
684 Kobel Patrik 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 1076
685 Neuenschwander Fritz 1949 V KAR Affoltern im Emmental FS 1076
686 Althaus Johann 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 1076
687 Kehl Felix 1959 S Stgw 90 Signina SG 1076
688 Flück Helen 1971 S Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 1076
689 Britt Ruedi 1948 V Stgw 90 Weisstannen SV 1076
690 Vonaesch Hanspeter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 1076
691 Schmid Markus 1971 S KAR Sargans MSV 1076
692 Kneubühler Franz 1963 S Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 1076
693 Plebani Gian-Fadri 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 1075
694 Willi Markus 1970 S Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 1075
695 Müller Alfred 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 1074
696 Scheidegger Urs 1987 E Stgw 90 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 1074
697 Granwehr Sandra 1978 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 1074
698 Kaiser Gregory 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 1074
699 Amez-Droz Patrik 1968 S Stgw 90 Konolfingen SG 1074
700 Trachsel Wilhelm 1950 V Stgw 90 Rohrbach S 1074
701 Arnold Karl 1944 SV KAR Isenthal SG 1073
702 Matti Gottfried 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zweisimmen S 1073
703 Ernst Peter 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 1073
704 Brunner Martin 1961 S Stgw 90 Beinwil SO SG 1073
705 Flück Peter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 1073
706 Stoffel Mirco 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Mols SG 1073
707 Schneider Edwin 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Betzholz SG 1072
708 Keller Simon 1960 S Stgw 90 Beverin SV 1072
709 Schmid Christian 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 1072
710 Sciboz Yanaelle 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Botterens ST 1072
711 Roschi Dominic 1983 E Stgw 90 Ottikon SG 1072
712 Blumer Hanspeter 1973 E KAR Matt-Engi SV 1072
713 Löffel Daniel 1967 S Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 1071
714 Kälin Edgar 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 1071
715 Knechtle Daniel 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 1071
716 Siegrist Heinz 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Reuss Gebenstorf FSG 1071
717 Freitag Wolfgang 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 1071
718 Trachsel Vreni 1954 V Stgw 90 Rohrbach S 1071
719 Schneider Urs 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Steinach SV 1071
720 Hediger Roland 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 1071
721 Messerli Urs 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 1071
722 Mann Sandro 1978 E Stgw 90 Oberwil i/S. FS 1070
723 Zimmermann Edith 1967 S Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 1070
724 Walti Heinz 1970 S Stgw 90 Niederuzwil SG 1070
725 Wälti Sascha Michel 1982 E Stgw 90 Büttenberg S 1070
726 Beeli Leo 1952 V KAR Beverin SV 1070
727 Pleisch Stefan 1938 SV KAR Niederurnen Stand 1070
728 Lanzetta Gennaro 1976 E Stgw 90 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 1069
729 Bühler Patrick 1975 E Stgw 90 Zürich SG der Stadt 1069
730 Bieri Ernst 1956 V Stgw 90 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 1069
731 Schaad Kurt 1959 S Stgw 90 Birsfelden SG 1069
732 Wüst Remo 1986 E Stgw 90 Rorschach Stadt 1069
733 Thierstein Robert 1968 S Stgw 90 Konolfingen SG 1069
734 Brunner Ernst 1960 S Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 1069
735 Wüthrich Bernhard 1986 E Stgw 90 Blapbach SG 1068
736 Siegenthaler Hansruedi 1946 SV KAR Regensdorf-Watt SG 1068
737 Eugster Hugo 1969 S Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 1068
738 Burger Fritz 1944 SV Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 1068
739 Hofer Hans 1964 S Stgw 90 Blapbach SG 1068
740 Risi Josef 1948 V KAR Buochs SG 1068
741 Müller Reto 1974 E Stgw 90 Muttenz SG 1068
742 Hilzinger Willi 1949 V Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 1068
743 Rothlin Hanspeter 1958 S Stgw 90 Aesch ZH FSV 1068
744 Sutter Alfred 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 1068
745 Blöchlinger Doris 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Benken SG 1068
746 Otti Iwan 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil b/Büren FSG 1068
747 Moret Jérôme 1970 S Stgw 90 Vuadens ST 1067
748 Schmucki Daniel 1968 S Stgw 90 Münchwilen SV 1067
749 Jucker Albert 1934 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rüschlikon FSV 1067
750 Scheidegger Hans 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 1067
751 Thommen Kurt 1954 V Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 1067
752 Knechtle Hans 1967 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 1067
753 Bader Peter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 1067
754 Marquart Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 1066
755 Soldati Ennio 1949 V KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 1066
756 Bislin Manfred 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Taminatal SV 1066
757 Gerschwiler Albert 1944 SV Stgw 90 Walenstadt Stadt 1066
758 Weber Gottfried 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 1066
759 Sonderegger Roger 1990 E Stgw 90 Aesch ZH FSV 1066
760 Spillmann Amanda 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 1065
761 Freidig Richard 1954 V Stgw 90 Wangen b.Olten SG 1065
762 Casutt Lucas 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rüschlikon FSV 1065
763 Rupp Ernst 1949 V Stgw 90 Valens MSV 1065
764 Zimmermann Thomas 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 1065
765 Burgy Marcel 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 1065
766 Jakob Konrad sen. 1938 SV Stgw 57 O02 Bettwiesen SG 1065
767 Carnot Heinrich 1948 V Stgw 90 Liestal FS 1065
768 Wüthrich Hans 1963 S Stgw 90 Oberscherli SG 1065
769 Rufer Urs 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Jegenstorf-Münchringen Schlossschützen 1065
770 Krebs Beat 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Messen SG 1064
771 Lehmann Ronald 1968 S Stgw 90 Büttenhardt SV 1064
772 Holinger Hermann 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 1064
773 Zumbrunn Robert 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Läufelfingen SB 1064
774 Tobler Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 1064
775 Furrer Elisabeth 1983 E Stgw 90 Staldenried FS 1064
776 Waeber Claude 1968 S Stgw 90 La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 1064
777 Morgenthaler Roman 1980 E Stgw 90 Richenthal FSG 1064
778 Schuler Christian 1980 E KAR Matt-Engi SV 1063
779 Wiesli Alois 1936 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 1063
780 Stüssi Christian 1971 S Stgw 90 Kemmental Bäärenmos 1063
781 Flückiger Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rünenberg FSG 1063
782 Blondin Jérôme 1984 E Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 1063
783 Frei Peter 1955 V Stgw 90 Zürich SG der Stadt 1063
784 Jung Pius 1960 S Stgw 57 O02 Niederbüren MSV 1063
785 Baumgartner Frédéric 1984 E Stgw 90 Féchy ST 1063
786 Michel Martin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 1063
787 Fischer Pius 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Richenthal FSG 1062
788 Streich Stephan 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 1062
789 Büchel Hans 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Hub-Hard SV 1062
790 Schefer Eric 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Les Mosses TS 1062
791 Glücki Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Höhe SG 1062
792 Schmidli Hans 1939 SV KAR Taminatal SV 1061
793 Rufer Christoph 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 1061
794 Bollhalder Köbi 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Stein SG SV 1061
795 Vogel Philippe 1988 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 1061
796 Bühler Heinz 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 1061
797 Flisch Florian 1933 SV Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 1061
798 Schegg Kaspar 1993 E Stgw 90 Matt-Engi SV 1060
799 Meier Beat 1977 E Stgw 90 Bassersdorf SG 1060
800 Sägesser Ernst 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Nürensdorf SV 1060
801 Ineichen Thomas 1976 E Stgw 90 Schwarzenburg S 1060
802 Meier Sandro 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 1060
803 Meuwly Michel 1963 S Stgw 90 Villaz-St-Pierre ST 1060
804 Gilgen Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 St. Antoni SG 1059
805 Fricker Karl 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Rauschenbächlein SP 1059
806 Wüthrich Ernst 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Heimisbach SG 1059
807 Moser Bruno 1957 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 1059
808 Broger Josef 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 1059
809 Eugster Hansruedi 1949 V Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 1059
810 Schenker Hans-Ulrich 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 1059
811 Bucher Oliver 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Uffikon MSG 1058
812 Zurfluh Ernst 1940 SV KAR Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 1058
813 Zeugin Leonhard 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Breitenbach SG 1058
814 Gloor Sascha 1976 E KAR Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 1058
815 Hinterberger Werner 1963 S Stgw 90 Ennetbühl MSV 1058
816 Heidegger Hans-Peter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 1058
817 Gautschi Markus 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 1057
818 Schranz Beat 1990 E Stgw 90 Adelboden Strubel 1057
819 Schleiss Paul 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Engelberg SG 1057
820 Friedli Gilbert 1944 SV Stgw 90 Lausanne Carabiniers 1057
821 Widmer Monika 1963 S Stgw 90 Schwarzenbach MSV 1057
822 Voser Josef 1950 V Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 1056
823 Zimmermann Roger 1975 E Stgw 90 Vilters MSV 1056
824 Wäfler Ernst 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 1056
825 Bosshard Doris 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 1055
826 Edelmann Werner 1945 SV KAR Humlikon-Adlikon SV 1055
827 Huber Mario 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 1055
828 Felder Ruedi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Schüpfheim FSG 1055
829 Andres Kurt 1942 SV Stgw 90 Reuss Gebenstorf FSG 1055
830 Wüthrich Ulrich 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Höhe SG 1055
831 Meroni Michele 1980 E Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 1055
832 Schneider Günter 1940 SV Stgw 57 O02 Rafz SG 1055
833 Leu Rolf 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Merishausen SV 1055
834 Stämpfli Patrick 1975 E Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 1055
835 Vogler Peter 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Lungern SG 1054
836 Reisch Michael 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 1054
837 Ruflin Roger 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Rünenberg FSG 1054
838 Schmid Hansrudolf 1968 S Stgw 90 Lenk i/S. SG 1054
839 Hug Marco 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Mols SG 1054
840 Gallay Jean-Daniel 1958 S Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 1054
841 Suter Heinz 1949 V Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 1053
842 Bislin Alois 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Taminatal SV 1053
843 Steiner Michael 1992 E Stgw 90 Dättlikon SV 1053
844 Rappo Johann 1942 SV Stgw 90 St. Antoni SG 1053
845 Zeller Josef 1949 V Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 1053
846 Blatter Erich 1957 V Stgw 90 Meiringen SG 1053
847 Thomann Patrick 1983 E Stgw 90 Linthal-Auen SV 1053
848 Freitag Fabian 1991 E Stgw 90 Matt-Engi SV 1052
849 Mathis Nina 1947 SV Stgw 90 Sargans MSV 1052
850 Michaud Markus 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 1052
851 Thoma Gallus 1941 SV Stgw 90 Amden Mattstock 1052
852 Wirz Fritz 1954 V Stgw 90 Othmarsingen SG 1052
853 Duft Roland 1963 S KAR Mollis S 1051
854 Willi Kurt 1946 SV Stgw 90 St. Antoni SG 1051
855 Mosimann Stephan 1969 S Stgw 90 Affoltern im Emmental FS 1050
856 Hunziker Eveline 1961 S Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 1050
857 Wallach Daniel 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Basel GdF 1050
858 Heierle Hans 1956 V Stgw 90 Mollis S 1050
859 Frey Bruno 1945 SV KAR Wintersingen FSG 1049
860 Dörflinger Fritz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 1049
861 Fehr Urs 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 1049
862 Hösli Walter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Leuggelbach SG 1049
863 Koller Walter 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 1049
864 Johner Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Niederdorf BL SV 1048
865 Grubenmann Markus 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 1048
866 Tschumper Walter 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 1048
867 Kappenthuler Jürg 1964 S Stgw 90 Kemmental Bäärenmos 1048
868 Habegger Fritz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ebersol MSV 1048
869 Horner Martin 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 1048
870 Bassi Enso 1963 S Stgw 90 Rickenbach ZH SV 1047
871 Stettler Alfred 1942 SV Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 1047
872 Kienle Robert 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rüschlikon FSV 1047
873 Wegmüller Peter 1956 V Stgw 90 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 1046
874 Feller Roland 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Meiringen SG 1046
875 Haas Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 1046
876 Moser Armin 1975 E Stgw 90 Stein SG SV 1046
877 Buchmüller Georges 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Muttenz SG 1046
878 Christen Hanspeter 1958 S Stgw 57 O02 Niederglatt FSG 1046
879 Jorns Ursula 1977 E Stgw 90 Niederglatt FSG 1046
880 Mächler Karl 1956 V Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 1046
881 Ballmer Marc 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Liestal FS 1046
882 Burri Markus 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Ottikon SG 1046
883 Kottler Barbara 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 1046
884 Winzeler Richard 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 1045
885 Jaggi Felix 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 1045
886 Hegg Beat 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 1044
887 Streiff Ernst 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederurnen Stand 1044
888 Vögeli Andreas 1986 E Stgw 90 Linthal MSV 1044
889 Burger Hansueli 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hornussen FS 1044
890 Mark Paul 1949 V KAR Breitenbach SG 1044
891 Heggli Josef 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 1044
892 Widmer Gaspard 1966 S Stgw 90 Niederuzwil SG 1044
893 Sahli Bernhard 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Mühleberg Sport 1043
894 Buloncelli Giorgio 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 1043
895 Junker Paul 1945 SV Stgw 90 Wangen b.Olten SG 1043
896 Estermann Franz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 1043
897 Utzinger Hanspeter 1962 S Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 1043
898 Stöckli Peter 1965 S Stgw 90 Lüterswil-Biezwil SG 1043
899 Amrein Hans Peter 1958 S Stgw 57 O02 Maur-Binz-Fällanden SV 1043
900 Allenspach Thomas 1982 E Stgw 90 Linthal MSV 1043
901 Rothenberger Kurt 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 1043
902 Weibel Emil 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Thurtal SV 1043
903 Mayer Christian 1947 SV Stgw 90 Sent ST 1042
904 Bürki Rudolf 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 1042
905 Hälg Gallus 1944 SV Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 1042
906 Hostettler Ernst 1946 SV Stgw 90 Küsnacht ZH SV 1042
907 Macchi Desirée 1973 E Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 1042
908 Schneider Werner 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 1042
909 Rose Denis 1955 V Stgw 90 Yverdon StéSportif 1042
910 Studer Jörg 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 1041
911 Züger Barbara 1967 S Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 1041
912 Bretscher Heinrich 1939 SV KAR Humlikon-Adlikon SV 1041
913 Graf Robert 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Wettswil am Albis FSV 1041
914 Spitzer Erna 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 1041
915 Berger Heinrich 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 1040
916 Keiser Christoph 1996 E Stgw 90 Kerns-Alpnach SG 1040
917 Fuhrer Fritz 1952 V Stgw 90 Heimisbach SG 1039
918 Hofmann Hans 1937 SV KAR Villars-sous-Yens TS Le Chaney 1039
919 Zentner Werner 1977 E Stgw 90 Elm SV 1039
920 Rubi Christian 1979 E Stgw 90 Gurzelen FS 1039
921 Zingg Beat 1960 S Stgw 90 Gurzelen FS 1039
922 Hofstetter Andreas 1978 E Stgw 90 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 1039
923 Urech René 1971 S KAR Hallwil SG 1038
924 Rüfli Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Büttenberg S 1038
925 Trittibach Peter 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 1038
926 Gisiger Kurt 1934 SV KAR Messen SG 1038
927 Mann - Stalder Katja 1980 E Stgw 90 Oberwil i/S. FS 1038
928 Monhart Hans 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 1038
929 Egger Wendelin 1952 V Stgw 90 Untereggen MSV 1038
930 Althaus Ruedi 1965 S Stgw 90 Signau FSG 1037
931 Remy Jacques 1977 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 1037
932 Trachsel Martin 1984 E Stgw 90 Rohrbach S 1037
933 Schlegel Jakob 1959 S KAR Wartau SV 1037
934 Kündig Albert 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gutenswil SV 1037
935 Déruaz Michel 1967 S Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 1037
936 Fuhrer Daniel 1990 E Stgw 90 Mols SG 1037
937 Freitag Samuel 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 1036
938 Gerber Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wasen im Emmental SG 1036
939 Trachsel Simon 1985 E Stgw 90 Rohrbach S 1036
940 Rey Jules-Emile 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Beulet Ts 1035
941 Bätschmann Bernhard 1946 SV Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 1035
942 Odermatt Paul 1954 V KAR Luzern SG der Stadt 1035
943 Schäli Josef 1957 V Stgw 90 Giswil SG 1035
944 Aegerter Hans 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 1034
945 Anderegg Sandro 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Balm SG 1034
946 Kundert Thomas 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Reuss Gebenstorf FSG 1034
947 Bohren Peter 1954 V Stgw 90 Thayngen FSG 1033
948 Zimmermann Dolores 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Buchs-Räfis SG 1033
949 Wiesendanger Roland 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 1032
950 Krattinger Isidor 1955 V Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 1032
951 Moser Christian 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 1032
952 Furrer Sven 1982 E Stgw 90 Staldenried FS 1031
953 Hofstetter Timo 1995 E Stgw 90 Nürensdorf SV 1031
954 Müller Bruno 1948 V Stgw 57 O02 Näfels MSV 1031
955 Bösch Walter 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Stein SG SV 1030
956 Lussi Hanspeter 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 1030
957 Wintsch Heinz 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 1030
958 Akeret Walter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 1030
959 Seliner Josef 1957 V Stgw 90 Benken SG 1029
960 Etterlin Bruno 1956 V Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 1029
961 Müller Felix 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüschlikon FSV 1028
962 Fischli Jules 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Näfels MSV 1028
963 Di Cosmo Giovanni 1953 V Stgw 90 Beverin SV 1028
964 Goldinger Monika 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Frauenfeld Stadt 1028
965 Wattinger René 1957 V Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 1028
966 Regen Konrad 1938 SV KAR Bilten FSG 1028
967 Bosshard Daniel 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 1028
968 Della Pietra Walter 1943 SV Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 1028
969 Rütimann Arthur 1947 SV Stgw 90 Aesch ZH FSV 1028
970 Hintermann Urs 1962 S Stgw 90 Chur UOV 1027
971 Ruckstuhl Roman 1984 E Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 1027
972 Burckhardt Andreas 1951 V Stgw 90 Basel GdF 1027
973 Sutter Bruno 1968 S Stgw 90 Oberscherli SG 1027
974 Glauser Markus 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 1026
975 Bühler Hans 1946 SV KAR Othmarsingen SG 1026
976 Sedlmeier Werner 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Menzingen SG 1026
977 Brütsch Gerhard 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Uster Grütli-FS 1026
978 Grüter Franz 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Dietikon SV 1026
979 Feltscher Johann Jakob 1949 V Stgw 90 Beverin SV 1025
980 Vogler Hansjörg 1950 V KAR Mägenwil SG 1025
981 Straub Willy 1949 V Stgw 90 Steinach SV 1025
982 Stoffel Patrick 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Mols SG 1025
983 Oppliger Max 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 1025
984 Finger Thomas 1961 S Stgw 90 Wasen im Emmental SG 1025
985 Brügger Michel 1937 SV Stgw 90 Liestal FS 1024
986 Fuchs Anja 1993 E Stgw 90 Gutenswil SV 1024
987 Bäumler Maya 1978 E Stgw 90 Aesch ZH FSV 1024
988 Heini Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 1024
989 Rindlisbacher Ronny 1958 S Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 1023
990 Rudolf Daniel 1987 E KAR Hallwil SG 1023
991 Kohli Rudolf 1949 V Stgw 90 Oberscherli SG 1023
992 Frick Werner 1951 V Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 1023
993 Stucki Fritz 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lotzwil AS 1022
994 Sidler Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rorschach Stadt 1022
995 Bolli Rolf 1939 SV Stgw 90 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 1022
996 Gysin Peter 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Gelterkinden SG 1022
997 Käser Peter 1952 V Stgw 90 Oberscherli SG 1022
998 Frischknecht Max 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Märstetten SG 1022
999 Buechi Bruno 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Berneck SG 1022
1000 Schelling Peter 1934 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gächlingen SV 1022
1001 Grieder Martin 1961 S Stgw 57 O02 Rünenberg FSG 1021
1002 Leuenberger Roger 1983 E Stgw 90 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 1021
1003 Geiger Matthias 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 1021
1004 Herrmann James 1949 V KAR Vilters MSV 1020
1005 Werner Hansjörg 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Merishausen SV 1019
1006 Gabriel Andreas 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Vuorz ST 1019
1007 Brandes Markus 1954 V KAR Kreuzlingen SV 1018
1008 Wanzenried Peter 1976 E KAR Inner-Eriz FS 1018
1009 Mangold Eugen 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 1018
1010 Manoharan Murugadas 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 1018
1011 Papaux Gilbert 1934 SV KAR Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 1018
1012 Schaub Roger 1961 S Stgw 90 Mägenwil SG 1017
1013 Lehmann Dani René 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 1017
1014 Brunner Hans 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Münchwilen SV 1017
1015 Mullis Andreas 1980 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 1017
1016 Strässle Karl 1950 V Stgw 90 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 1017
1017 Zemp Pius 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 1017
1018 Som Johann 1942 SV KAR Wartau SV 1016
1019 Brülhart Paul 1956 V Stgw 90 St. Antoni SG 1016
1020 Moos Dominic 1967 S Stgw 90 Schongau SG 1016
1021 Gertsch Thomas 1972 E Stgw 57 O03