Deutsch Fran├žais Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Nachdoppel, Sport pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Moser Ernst 1963 S Stagw Blumenstein FS 1185
2 Ferrini Mario 1964 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 1184
3 Müller Josef 1947 SV FG Ebikon WV 1184
4 Brügger Markus 1970 S Stagw St. Antoni SG 1184
5 Hodel Rolf 1986 E Stagw Willisau-Land SV 1183
6 Wettstein Michael 1991 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 1183
7 Freitag Silvio 1979 E Stagw Elm SV 1182
8 Brunschwiler Hubert 1964 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 1182
9 Zaugg Martin 1956 V FG Rauschenbächlein SP 1180
10 Stampfli Heinz 1958 S Stagw Wisen SG 1180
11 Kälin Josef 1950 V FG Trachslau SG 1179
12 Buschor Andreas 1959 S Stagw Frauenfeld Stadt 1179
13 Weiss Franz 1965 S Stagw Zug MSV 1179
14 Rufener Stefan 1988 E Stagw Blumenstein FS 1179
15 Bürgi Adrian 1988 E Stagw Trachslau SG 1179
16 Brunschwiler Hugo 1962 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 1179
17 Andres Toni 1948 V FG Eschlikon Schützen 1178
18 Glarner Hanspeter 1962 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 1178
19 Gisler Mario 1980 E Stagw Unterschächen SG 1178
20 Schmid Hansmartin 1977 E Stagw Clanx SG 1177
21 Heine Manuel 1983 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 1177
22 Kipfer Rolf 1961 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 1177
23 von Arx Richard 1950 V FG Walterswil SO FS 1177
24 Fleischmann Walter 1967 S Stagw Mols SG 1176
25 Annen Thomas 1966 S Stagw Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 1175
26 Wittwer Rudolf 1966 S Stagw Blumenstein FS 1175
27 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 1175
28 Ackermann Manfred 1962 S Stagw St. Antoni SG 1174
29 Schmid Othmar 1993 E Stagw Willisau-Land SV 1174
30 Wyss Daniel 1970 S Stagw Büttenberg S 1174
31 Altermatt Heinz 1960 S Stagw Wisen SG 1174
32 Christen Michael 1987 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 1173
33 Jung Albert 1942 SV FG Zuzwil SV 1173
34 Kressig Jan 1988 E Stagw Wartau SV 1173
35 Kaufmann Rolf 1978 E Stagw Betzholz SG 1172
36 Sommer André 1968 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 1172
37 Kamber Christoph 1962 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 1172
38 Fuhrer Daniel 1960 S Stagw Gerlafingen FSG 1172
39 Meli Patrick 1971 S Stagw Mels SV 1172
40 Weber Hans 1948 V FG Beinwil am See SG 1172
41 Messmer Silvio 1981 E Stagw Ried Inf. SV 1171
42 Müller Oliver 1961 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 1171
43 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 1171
44 Baumgartner Andreas 1952 V FG Beinwil am See SG 1170
45 Koster Emil 1959 S Stagw Clanx SG 1170
46 Amrhein Philipp 1992 E Stagw Kerns-Alpnach SG 1169
47 Kälin Christian 1977 E Stagw Trachslau SG 1169
48 Bisang Josef 1952 V FG Nottwil FSG 1169
49 Nay Christoph 1972 E Stagw Oberwinterthur Stand 1168
50 Heusser Jakob 1957 V FG Bäretswil SG 1167
51 Gilgien Patrick 1978 E Stagw Zug MSV 1167
52 Monnard Raymond 1950 V FG Morges TS Morgien 1167
53 Häni Albin 1959 S Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 1167
54 Kummer Walter 1955 V FG Betten-Bettmeralp SV 1167
55 Zihlmann Urs 1955 V FG Niederbüren MSV 1166
56 Pfeuti Andreas 1984 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 1166
57 Vollenweider Josef 1955 V FG Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 1166
58 Hollenstein Daniel 1963 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 1165
59 Gisler Josef 1958 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 1165
60 Friedli Peter 1949 V FG Niederbipp Jura-S 1164
61 Maag Kurt 1965 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 1164
62 Jossi Willi 1947 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 1164
63 Frei Walter 1953 V FG Neckertal Sport 1164
64 Reinhart Ueli 1959 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 1164
65 Schweizer Michael 1995 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 1164
66 Graf Hans 1960 S Stagw Oberriet FSV 1164
67 Ronner Fredi 1967 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 1163
68 Brunschwiler Othmar 1954 V FG Bettwiesen SG 1163
69 Sigrist Hansueli 1969 S Stagw Rafz SG 1163
70 Sigrist Dominic 1969 S Stagw Wülflingen SV 1163
71 Lenherr Roger 1982 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 1163
72 Neukom Roman 1977 E Stagw Rafz SG 1162
73 Müller Hans 1942 SV FG Frauenfeld Stadt 1162
74 Botta Roger 1971 S Stagw Ebikon WV 1162
75 Zurlinden Timo 1988 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 1161
76 Herger Marco 1981 E Stagw Unterschächen SG 1161
77 Remy Bernard 1968 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 1161
78 Imboden Werner 1957 V FG Menznau SG 1161
79 Gardi André 1969 S Stagw Laupersdorf SV 1159
80 Gasser Peter 1949 V FG Hallau S 1158
81 Meier Albin 1957 V FG Libingen MSV 1158
82 Töngi René 1958 S Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 1158
83 Durrer Roger 1974 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 1158
84 Baumgartner Walter 1956 V Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 1157
85 Rufener Peter 1958 S Stagw Blumenstein FS 1157
86 Armati Mischa 1988 E Stagw Luchsingen FSG 1157
87 Blaser Renè 1968 S Stagw Sennwald SV 1157
88 Bachmann Hansueli 1967 S Stagw Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 1157
89 Moser Bettina 1994 E Stagw Oberdiessbach SG 1157
90 Christen Andreas 1962 S Stagw Lüterswil-Biezwil SG 1157
91 Simitz Matthias 1982 E Stagw Niederurnen Stand 1157
92 Keller René 1969 S Stagw Taminatal SV 1156
93 Ryser Fritz 1952 V FG Aeschi SO RSV 1156
94 Bauert Roland 1963 S Stagw Dättlikon SV 1156
95 Rosenast Karl 1957 V FG Kaltbrunn FSG 1155
96 Schuler Peter 1974 E Stagw Steinerberg SG 1155
97 Müller Niklaus 1959 S Stagw Näfels MSV 1155
98 Wohlwend Erwin 1953 V FG Sennwald SV 1155
99 Rosenast Armin 1960 S Stagw Niederurnen Stand 1155
100 Stöckli Fritz 1957 V FG Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 1155
101 Berger Oswald 1959 S Stagw Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 1154
102 Maurer Robert 1957 V FG Adliswil SV 1154
103 Bosshard Max 1966 S Stagw Lungern SG 1154
104 Kalberer Ueli 1965 S Stagw Wangs FSG 1154
105 Schenker Edwin 1951 V FG Walterswil SO FS 1153
106 Stokmaier Reto 1966 S Stagw Trachslau SG 1153
107 Kubli Kaspar 1948 V FG Näfels MSV 1153
108 Keller Alfred 1966 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 1153
109 Hari Peter 1958 S Stagw Adelboden Strubel 1153
110 Mathys Hanspeter 1944 SV FG Langnau-Bärau SG 1153
111 Fricker Björn 1979 E Stagw Rauschenbächlein SP 1153
112 Beusch Markus 1957 V FG Zürich SG der Stadt 1152
113 Thalmann Ernst 1945 SV FG Frauenfeld Stadt 1152
114 Schürpf Viktor 1954 V FG Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 1152
115 Schneider Roger 1963 S Stagw Sennwald SV 1151
116 Fluri René 1952 V FG Courgevaux ST 1151
117 Biber Thomas 1963 S Stagw Thayngen FSG 1151
118 Mangold Gert 1963 S Stagw Fräschels-Muntelier SG 1150
119 Elsener Patrick 1970 S Stagw Menzingen SG 1150
120 Burkhalter Robert 1971 S Stagw Wasen im Emmental SG 1149
121 Kuonen Josy 1963 S Stagw Berneck SG 1149
122 Hänni Ernst 1945 SV FG Signau FSG 1149
123 Risse Christian 1992 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 1149
124 Stoffel Christof 1972 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 1148
125 Krützmann Daniel 1984 E Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 1148
126 Disch Fridolin 1983 E Stagw Elm SV 1148
127 Matthys Beat 1956 V FG Adliswil SV 1148
128 Meier Karl 1953 V Stagw Züri 9 SG 1148
129 Jung Christian 1977 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 1148
130 Morf Stephan 1970 S Stagw Dägerlen SV 1147
131 Vögeli Ursula 1984 E Stagw Buchs-Räfis SG 1147
132 Glarner Ruedi 1967 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 1146
133 Wäckerli Hans 1954 V FG Niederurnen Stand 1146
134 Ott Arthur 1949 V FG Trachslau SG 1146
135 Schurter Rudolf 1952 V FG Rafz SG 1146
136 Gaspoz Sylvia 1973 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 1146
137 Betschart Reto 1988 E Stagw Vilters MSV 1146
138 Zberg Werner 1962 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 1145
139 Schnidrig Martin 1948 V FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 1145
140 Imhof Walter 1946 SV FG Betten-Bettmeralp SV 1145
141 Aenishänslin Mario 1968 S Stagw Diepflingen SG 1144
142 Fischli Jürg 1966 S Stagw Näfels MSV 1144
143 Steinmann Florian 1992 E Stagw Oberegg FS 1144
144 Lüscher Markus 1966 S Stagw Walterswil SO FS 1143
145 Meier Roger 1983 E Stagw Regensdorf-Watt SG 1143
146 Curty Olivier 1968 S Stagw Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 1143
147 Hirt Hans-Peter 1947 SV FG Linthal FSG 1143
148 Nay - Wyss Martina 1974 E Stagw Oberwinterthur Stand 1142
149 Lienhard Heiri 1987 E Stagw Bilten FSG 1142
150 Maschio Reynald 1965 S Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 1142
151 Glarner Hans 1938 SV FG Linthal-Auen SV 1141
152 Bricker Xaver 1950 V FG Unterschächen SG 1141
153 Büchi Felix 1952 V FG Balterswil-Ifwil SG 1141
154 Bähler Bernhard 1948 V FG Winterthur MSV 1141
155 Patt Josef 1948 V FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 1141
156 Mächler Erich 1973 E Stagw Altendorf FS 1141
157 Wettstein Jürg 1964 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 1141
158 Schaad Beat 1971 S Stagw Laupersdorf SV 1141
159 Rechsteiner Anton 1953 V FG Rafz SG 1140
160 Jöhl Reto 1971 S Stagw Rüschlikon FSV 1140
161 Rusch Markus 1988 E Stagw Ried Inf. SV 1140
162 Gerber Peter 1963 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 1139
163 Hüppi Urban 1970 S Stagw Lungern SG 1139
164 Eyholzer Iwan 1975 E Stagw Betten-Bettmeralp SV 1139
165 Eberhard Hansruedi 1967 S Stagw Salen SportSV 1139
166 Willi Simon 1964 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 1138
167 Bleuler Johannes Nik. 1958 S Stagw Beverin SV 1138
168 Schwaninger Hansi 1957 V FG Guntmadingen FSG 1138
169 Schmutz Urs 1965 S Stagw Frauenfeld Stadt 1138
170 Rüegg Heinz 1962 S Stagw Ottikon SG 1137
171 Vögeli Fritz 1963 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 1137
172 Kälin Arnold 1947 SV FG Trachslau SG 1137
173 Neuenschwander Monika 1951 V FG Affoltern im Emmental FS 1137
174 Burri Stefan 1972 E Stagw Locarno Ut 1137
175 Speiser Christoph 1955 V FG Wintersingen FSG 1137
176 Bächler Florian 1985 E Stagw St. Antoni SG 1137
177 Egloff Roland 1970 S Stagw Seengen Sport 1136
178 Martin René 1936 SV FG Froideville TS 1136
179 Berger Marco 1982 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 1136
180 Landis Martin 1955 V FG Wettswil am Albis FSV 1136
181 Schneider Benny 1961 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 1136
182 Schwager Albert 1955 V FG Elgg SG 1136
183 Tinner Hans 1938 SV FG Goldach SG 1136
184 Armati Peter 1964 S Stagw Luchsingen FSG 1136
185 Zweifel Ruedi 1971 S Stagw Linthal FSG 1136
186 Roth Ulrich 1978 E Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 1135
187 Speck Markus 1976 E Stagw Clanx SG 1135
188 Remy Clément 1970 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 1135
189 Rusch Maurus 1992 E Stagw Clanx SG 1135
190 Nagel Josef 1959 S Stagw Ganterschwil MSV 1135
191 Dörig Anton 1960 S Stagw Ettenhausen MSV 1134
192 Ruchti Kurt 1962 S Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 1134
193 Gerber Susanne 1971 S Stagw Bäretswil SG 1134
194 Zumbrunn Markus 1974 E Stagw Muttenz SG 1134
195 Zweifel Rolf 1969 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 1134
196 Bürgi Hans 1959 S Stagw Winigraben SV 1134
197 Baumann Oswin 1945 SV FG Uttwil SG 1133
198 Gerber Guido 1975 E Stagw Trachslau SG 1133
199 Rätz Jean-Vincent 1969 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 1133
200 Zimmermann Hansruedi 1957 V Stagw Buchs-Räfis SG 1132
201 Däster Monika 1969 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 1132
202 Gredig Beat 1961 S Stagw Schlattingen SG 1132
203 Stüssi Andreas 1973 E Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 1132
204 Bachmann Pascal 1996 E Stagw Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 1132
205 Brunschwiler Ruedi 1949 V FG Niederbüren MSV 1132
206 Schuler Hans-Heinrich 1945 SV FG Linthal FSG 1132
207 Bütler Marcel 1971 S Stagw Cham-Ennetsee SSV 1132
208 Weber Markus 1960 S Stagw Altendorf FS 1132
209 Langenegger Köbi 1963 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 1131
210 Lattmann Erich 1969 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 1131
211 Reichlin Beat 1968 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 1131
212 Elmer Peter 1970 S Stagw Elm SV 1131
213 Zehnder Robert 1967 S Stagw Altendorf FS 1131
214 Kempf Josef 1951 V FG Salen SportSV 1131
215 Neiger Remo 1990 E Stagw Unterbach FS 1130
216 Germann Toni 1963 S Stagw Adelboden Strubel 1130
217 Vetter Stefan 1980 E Stagw Bettwiesen SG 1130
218 Wägli Patrick 1995 E Stagw Belp S 1130
219 Matter Josef-Anton 1953 V FG Nottwil FSG 1130
220 Jost Markus 1949 V FG Breitenbach SG 1130
221 Manser Franz 1953 V FG Homburg SV 1129
222 Gröger Adrian 1966 S Stagw Walenstadt Stadt 1129
223 Streule René 1957 V Stagw Clanx SG 1129
224 Homberger Werner 1957 V FG Kyburg ZH SG 1128
225 Jeger Peter 1958 S Stagw Peist SV 1128
226 Zurbrügg Rudolf 1979 E Stagw Rohrbach S 1128
227 Brun Andrea 1973 E Stagw Boppelsen SV 1128
228 Bösch Heinz 1956 V FG Stein SG SV 1128
229 Jung Stefan 1973 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 1128
230 Schuler Urs 1984 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 1128
231 Ramseier Markus 1964 S Stagw Luchsingen FSG 1128
232 Hauswirth Bendicht 1948 V FG Vechigen Sport 1127
233 Rebetez Christian 1979 E Stagw Petit-Val ST 1127
234 Megert Cédric 1998 U21 Stagw Blumenstein FS 1127
235 Weder Christof 1972 E Stagw Oberriet FSV 1126
236 Strub Samuel 1966 S Stagw Läufelfingen SB 1125
237 Schenk Manfred 1950 V FG Suldtal S 1125
238 Hefti Walter 1958 S Stagw Luchsingen FSG 1125
239 Brander Manuela 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 1125
240 Jordan Urban 1981 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 1125
241 Yerly Christophe 1957 V FG La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 1125
242 Schnider Ruedi 1966 S Stagw Schüpfheim FSG 1124
243 Kempf Karl 1958 S Stagw Unterschächen SG 1124
244 Niederberger Pascal 1990 E Stagw Büren-Oberdorf SG 1124
245 Fuchs Emil 1989 E Stagw Clanx SG 1124
246 Beeli Stefan 1981 E Stagw Beverin SV 1124
247 Salzgeber Lorenz 1956 V Stagw S-chanf ST 1123
248 Räss Tobias 1974 E Stagw Balm SG 1123
249 Sulser Jon 1969 S Stagw Niederbüren MSV 1123
250 Aeschbacher Bruno 1973 E Stagw Winigraben SV 1123
251 Wismer Christian 1989 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 1122
252 Frei Josef 1953 V FG Goldach SG 1121
253 Kupferschmid Alfred 1954 V FG Walterswil SO FS 1121
254 Hediger Harald 1964 S Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 1121
255 Caviezel Conrad 1956 V Stagw Regensdorf-Watt SG 1121
256 Reumer Peter 1945 SV FG Näfels MSV 1121
257 Schaub Jolanda 1968 S Stagw Frauenfeld Stadt 1120
258 Schoch Jakob 1948 V Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 1120
259 Kubli Michael 1969 S Stagw Näfels MSV 1120
260 Mettler Hans 1956 V FG Reichenburg FS 1120
261 Fluri Fabio 1981 E Stagw Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 1119
262 Beaud Bernard 1958 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 1119
263 Bischof Fredy 1962 S Stagw Wilen - Rickenbach S 1119
264 Heinzmann Arthur 1949 V FG Visperterminen SV 1118
265 Hälg Christoph 1975 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 1118
266 Ballat Armin 1941 SV FG Schmerikon SV 1118
267 Bösch Markus 1988 E Stagw Stein SG SV 1118
268 Frei Christoph 1964 S Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 1117
269 Bernhard Hermann 1966 S Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 1117
270 Heiniger Beat 1956 V FG Rickenbach ZH SV 1117
271 Reichenbach Erwin 1973 E Stagw Schmerikon SV 1117
272 Mader Max 1960 S Stagw Zuzwil SV 1116
273 Beck Diego 1994 E Stagw Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 1116
274 Jäger Meinrad 1957 V FG Peist SV 1116
275 Furrer Thomas 1971 S Stagw Ermensee FSG 1116
276 Kleiner Simon 1992 E Stagw Wädenswil SV 1116
277 Bigger Herbert 1960 S Stagw Wangs FSG 1115
278 Abderhalden Markus 1983 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 1115
279 Ryser Brigitte 1967 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 1115
280 Burri Rahel 1987 E Stagw Ottikon SG 1115
281 Zogg Marco 1995 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 1114
282 Egger Heribert 1962 S Stagw Kerns-Alpnach SG 1114
283 Oberlin Michael 1971 S Stagw Basel GdF 1113
284 Hess Hansruedi 1949 V FG Boppelsen SV 1113
285 Hirter Marco 1976 E Stagw Schwarzenburg S 1112
286 Morello Sandro 1968 S Stagw Büttenberg S 1112
287 Merki Michael 1962 S Stagw Schöfflisdorf SV 1112
288 Oberholzer Hans-Ulrich 1969 S Stagw Neftenbach Stand 1111
289 Dürst Hans 1951 V Stagw Linthal FSG 1111
290 Widmer Kurt 1965 S Stagw Regensdorf-Watt SG 1111
291 Aenishänslin Hans 1937 SV FG Diepflingen SG 1111
292 Reusser Hanspeter 1968 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 1110
293 Brunner Jürg 1962 S Stagw Neckertal Sport 1110
294 Schlegel Markus 1982 E Stagw Wartau SV 1110
295 Jeitziner Fernando 1992 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 1110
296 von Aesch Ernst 1941 SV FG Winigraben SV 1110
297 Kistler Daniel 1972 E Stagw Lipperschwendi SV 1110
298 Looser Kilian 1969 S Stagw Stein SG SV 1110
299 Jäger Stefan 1986 E Stagw Taminatal SV 1109
300 Zemp Philipp 1968 S Stagw Uffikon MSG 1109
301 Bischof Simon 1973 E Stagw Stein SG SV 1108
302 Sautter Hanspeter 1967 S Stagw Boppelsen SV 1108
303 Beck Urs 1958 S Stagw Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 1108
304 Rusch Sepp 1963 S Stagw Clanx SG 1108
305 Good Patrick 1982 E Stagw Vilters MSV 1108
306 Meyer Kurt 1961 S Stagw Muttenz SG 1107
307 Rutz Felix 1995 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 1107
308 Schneider Patrick 1992 E Stagw Rafz SG 1106
309 Kistler Robert 1950 V FG Reichenburg FS 1106
310 Keller Stefano 1973 E Stagw Taminatal SV 1106
311 Bernhard Myrta 1968 S Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 1106
312 Megert Kevin 2000 U19 Stagw Blumenstein FS 1105
313 Trachsel Werner 1976 E Stagw Rohrbach S 1105
314 Jöhl Urs 1974 E Stagw Bilten FSG 1105
315 Rohner Bruno 1942 SV FG Niederurnen Stand 1104
316 Egloff Meinrad 1965 S Stagw Trasadingen SV 1104
317 Winkler Angelika 1969 S Stagw Frauenfeld Stadt 1104
318 Bütler Stefan 1979 E Stagw Schongau SG 1104
319 Rieder Max 1946 SV FG Wintersingen FSG 1103
320 Dellsperger Rolf 1978 E Stagw Zurzach SG 1103
321 Schlegel Jasmin 1990 E Stagw Wartau SV 1102
322 Sciboz Marcel 1937 SV FG Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 1102
323 Widrig Paul 1959 S Stagw Taminatal SV 1101
324 Peter Stephan 1979 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 1101
325 Müller Ernst 1953 V FG Frauenfeld Stadt 1100
326 Kunz Markus 1990 E Stagw Menznau SG 1100
327 Nef Ueli 1981 E Stagw Clanx SG 1100
328 Schwitter Florentin 1941 SV FG Näfels MSV 1100
329 Niedermann Martin 1947 SV FG Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 1100
330 Beytrison Eric 1973 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 1100
331 Schätti Tamara 1991 E Stagw Schönholzerswilen Schützen 1100
332 Povse Daniel 1973 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 1099
333 Wiederkehr Reni 1965 S Stagw Niederurnen Stand 1098
334 Trummer Samuel 1981 E Stagw Rohrbach S 1098
335 Kälin Adrian 1985 E Stagw Trachslau SG 1098
336 Wittwer Markus 1997 U21 Stagw Blumenstein FS 1097
337 Pralong Bernard 1953 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 1097
338 Isenring Ruth 1952 V FG Ganterschwil MSV 1097
339 Ganz Erwin 1953 V FG Bülach MS 1096
340 Flückiger Reto 1974 E Stagw Rünenberg FSG 1096
341 Chevalley Claude 1948 V FG Morges TS Morgien 1096
342 Schwager Kilian 1972 E Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 1095
343 Wittwer Marcel 1995 E Stagw Blumenstein FS 1095
344 Streule Heidi 1969 S Stagw Clanx SG 1095
345 Betschart Karl 1957 V Stagw Vilters MSV 1094
346 Uzag Emre 1990 E Stagw Lindau GSV 1094
347 Koch Valentin 1953 V Stagw Eggerstanden SV 1094
348 Dürst Jakob 1964 S Stagw Kerenzen SV 1094
349 Scherrer Peter 1971 S Stagw Reichenburg FS 1094
350 Danz Ernst 1967 S Stagw Winigraben SV 1093
351 Werth Claudio 1961 S Stagw Taminatal SV 1093
352 Baumberger Daniel 1967 S Stagw Wülflingen SV 1093
353 Duber Fabian 1980 E Stagw Salen SportSV 1092
354 Auberson Serge 1957 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 1092
355 Doyon Stéphane 1973 E Stagw Delémont-Ville Sté tir 1092
356 Sigg Christian 1971 S Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 1092
357 Kamm Mathias 1961 S Stagw Linthal FSG 1092
358 Linder Marc 1980 E Stagw Niederbüren MSV 1092
359 Bütler Adrian 1977 E Stagw Schongau SG 1090
360 Stüssi Felix 1961 S Stagw Niederurnen Stand 1090
361 Lutz Theo 1936 SV FG Thayngen FSG 1090
362 Vils Daniel 1976 E Stagw Vilters MSV 1089
363 Kalberer Markus 1967 S Stagw Wangs FSG 1088
364 Maurer Thomas 1963 S FG Thurtal SV 1088
365 Hallauer Roger 1986 E Stagw Gächlingen SV 1087
366 Bieri Hans 1958 S Stagw Reichenburg FS 1085
367 Haag Johann 1962 S Stagw Zuzwil SV 1085
368 Kuhny Heinz 1965 S Stagw Basel FSV 1084
369 Gallmann Fredy 1957 V FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 1084
370 Fritsche René 1962 S Stagw Jonschwil MSV 1084
371 Kaiser Michael 1987 E Stagw Bäretswil SG 1084
372 Oppliger Thierry 1972 E Stagw Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 1083
373 Meier Mike 1981 E Stagw Lindenberg S 1083
374 Méroz Roger 1992 E Stagw Flüelen SG 1082
375 Müller Daniel 1967 S Stagw Menznau SG 1081
376 Koller Manfred 1964 S Stagw Schlatt-Haslen BS 1081
377 Kaiser Yvonne 1959 S Stagw Sennwald SV 1080
378 Fischer Werner 1957 V FG Seengen Sport 1080
379 Meister Jürg 1982 E Stagw Merishausen SV 1079
380 Bäni Reto 1968 S Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 1079
381 Bösch Simon 1993 E Stagw Stein SG SV 1079
382 Knupp Rita 1971 S Stagw Wilen - Rickenbach S 1078
383 Steiner Marc 1982 E Stagw Rohrbach S 1078
384 Frei Bruno 1977 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 1077
385 Gaillard Bertrand 1973 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 1077
386 Ankes Lutz 1962 S Stagw Beverin SV 1076
387 Salzmann Hans-Rudolf 1956 V FG Signau FSG 1075
388 Lienhard Fredy 1962 S Stagw Bilten FSG 1075
389 Niederberger Thomas 1976 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 1075
390 Ingold Ralph 1976 E Stagw Züri 9 SG 1074
391 Sticher Lucia 1960 S Stagw Lindenberg S 1074
392 Greuter Beat 1975 E Stagw Bettwiesen SG 1073
393 Müntener Kurt 1942 SV FG Oberuzwil SG 1073
394 Betschart Hubert 1967 S Stagw Ibach-Schönenbuch SV 1072
395 Bart Hans 1956 V FG Winigraben SV 1071
396 Stoffel Larrisa 1995 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 1070
397 Hälg Andreas 1949 V FG Zuzwil SV 1069
398 Schwaninger Rudolf 1955 V Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 1069
399 Streiff Eugen 1963 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 1069
400 Hauser Bruno 1949 V FG Goldach SG 1068
401 Brütsch Markus 1963 S FG Neckertal Sport 1066
402 Rentsch Ernst 1948 V FG Langnau-Bärau SG 1066
403 Höltschi Kurt 1957 V FG Cham-Ennetsee SSV 1065
404 Schwenk Heinrich 1957 V Stagw Regensberg SV 1065
405 Dünki Sascha 1997 U21 Stagw Cholfirst SV 1064
406 Waldis Kurt 1986 E Stagw Uttwil SG 1064
407 Goldinger Serina 1995 E Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 1063
408 Wirth Daniel 1992 E Stagw Bachs SV 1062
409 Bürgi Ruedi 1955 V FG Lauerz StandSG 1061
410 Keller Paul 1965 S Stagw Signau FSG 1061
411 Scherrer René 1958 S Stagw Wilen - Rickenbach S 1060
412 Broger Rudolf 1976 E Stagw Untereggen MSV 1058
413 Siegenthaler Niklaus 1977 E Stagw Signau FSG 1056
414 Imholz Markus 1974 E Stagw Isenthal SG 1054
415 Gehrig Claudia 1965 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 1052
416 Pfiffner Thomas 1974 E Stagw Mels SV 1051
417 Baumann Stéphane 1987 E Stagw Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 1048
418 Anrig Hans Andreas 1957 V Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 1046
419 Inauen Josef 1941 SV FG Clanx SG 1044
420 Rohrer Daniel 1980 E Stagw Seengen Sport 1043
421 Heuberger Thomas 1985 E Stagw Niederbüren MSV 1036
422 Oertle Daniel 1983 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 1036
423 Yerly Florian 1985 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 1036
424 Fässler Andreas 1980 E Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 1035
425 Matter Peter 1950 V FG Langnau a.A. ASV 1034
426 Meng Arthur 1944 SV FG Seuzach SV 1033
427 Egli Dominik 1984 E Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 1025
428 Kressebuch Roland 1952 V FG Homburg SV 1023
429 Gasche Oliver 1956 V FG Mühleberg Sport 1021
430 Marzari Lorenzo 1957 V FG Goldach SG 1016
431 Lehmann Kai 1994 E Stagw Wädenswil SV 1016
432 Kunz Beat 1952 V FG Cholfirst SV 1014
433 Küttel August 1946 SV FG Niederbüren MSV 1014
434 Rohrer Stefan 1962 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 1011
435 Aenishänslin Marcel 1936 SV FG Diepflingen SG 1008
436 Ita Jakob 1945 SV FG Seuzach SV 1005
437 Hungerbühler Albert 1949 V Stagw Niederuzwil SG 986
438 Luder Daniel 1963 S Stagw Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 986
439 Bisang Hans 1962 S Stagw Nottwil FSG 976
440 Eberle Raffael 1987 E Stagw Weinfelden SG 946
441 Züger Daniel 1970 S Stagw Altendorf FS 937
442 Vetterli Ueli 1967 S Stagw Homburg SV 918
443 Frei Josef 1951 V FG Homburg SV 917
444 Siegrist Hans 1936 SV FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 818
445 Pulver Christopher 1981 E Stagw Lindenberg S 787
446 Schibli Alfred 1936 SV FG Mellingen SSV 773