Deutsch Fran├žais Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Nachwuchs, Ordonnanz pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Vich Viviane 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Thayngen FSG 78
2 Hörler Fabian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Goldach SG 76
3 Tomamichel Remy 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 76
4 Willi Andy 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 76
5 Schönholzer Fabienne 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 75
6 Tanner Ramon 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Stäfa SG 75
7 Scheiwiller Patrick 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 75
8 Müller Mike 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 75
9 Rüdisüli Anita 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Amden Mattstock 75
10 Schena Vanessa 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Mols SG 75
11 Forrer Melvin 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 75
12 Eberle Marco 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 74
13 Meyer Christian 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 74
14 Gassmann Simon 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Uffikon MSG 74
15 Giray Pamela 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 74
16 Hämmerli Rico 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 74
17 Lötscher Michael 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Uffikon MSG 74
18 Meyer Rendy 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Pfungen SV 74
19 Amrhein Svenja 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 74
20 Werner Michael 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Merishausen SV 74
21 Hämmerli Simone 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 74
22 Berger Lea 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 74
23 Zimmermann Reto 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Vilters MSV 73
24 Plaz Saskia 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 73
25 Bachmann Marius 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 73
26 Hermann Andry 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 73
27 Werner Simon 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Merishausen SV 73
28 Schäpper Nadina 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Merishausen SV 73
29 Ferrari Dario 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 73
30 Frei Sven 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 73
31 Clerc Romain 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 73
32 Gredig Michael 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Schwellbrunn FS 73
33 Becker Remo 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 72
34 Fankhauser Jannis 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 72
35 Zeltner Nadine 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 72
36 Leuenberger Cyrill 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Titterten SG 72
37 Durrer Tim 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Kerns-Alpnach SG 72
38 Kaufmann Sina 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Kollbrunn SV 72
39 Maurer Silvan 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Bubendorf FSG 72
40 Weber Michael 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Netstal SV 72
41 Merz Alina 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 72
42 Oettli Andreas 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Thayngen FSG 72
43 Huber Josef 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Gonten Inf. SV 72
44 Vullyamoz Arnaud 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 72
45 Wiesenzarter Fabian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 72
46 Harder Joel 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 72
47 Herter Marco 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Nidfurn FSV 72
48 Tschurr Patrick 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 72
49 Gugolz Severin 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Buch SV 72
50 Fiechter Patricia 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Böckten FSG 71
51 Kaufmann Luca 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 71
52 Oppliger Nick 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 71
53 Waeber Jérémie 2000 U19 Stgw 90 La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 71
54 Willi Patrick 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Mels SV 71
55 Cametti Mathieu 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 71
56 Gurtner Yven 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Aesch ZH FSV 71
57 Pianta Christian 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Mollis S 71
58 Hitz Dominic 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 71
59 Fässler Chiara 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Ried Inf. SV 71
60 Trachsel Lara 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Root SG 71
61 Kekkas Alexander 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Zweisimmen S 71
62 Meier Fabian 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 71
63 Germann Lukas 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Merishausen SV 71
64 Glarner David 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 71
65 Jost Stefanie 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Messen SG 71
66 Meyer Elixandro 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Pfungen SV 71
67 Isler Matthias 2005 U13 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 70
68 Rigolet Joël 1999 U19 Stgw 90 La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 70
69 Imeri Florian Mergim 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Heimisbach SG 70
70 Sgier Miguel 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Tomils SV 70
71 Vogt Simon 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 70
72 Künzle Stefan 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 70
73 Schmid Dominik 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Sargans MSV 70
74 Jossi Sarah 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 70
75 Solcà Franco Lorenzo 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 70
76 Bühler Corin 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Beverin SV 70
77 Wischniewski Jan 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Rafz SG 70
78 Schär Dominik 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Goldach SG 70
79 Zeller Silas 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 70
80 Graf Luca 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 70
81 Brühlmann Fabio 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Merishausen SV 70
82 Lustenberger Mirjam 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Luthern SG 70
83 Zemp Ivan 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Uffikon MSG 70
84 Schäpper Lorenzo 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Merishausen SV 70
85 Hurschler Linda 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 70
86 Wiesmann Yolanda 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 70
87 Moser Rebekka 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Zuchwil FS 70
88 Jörg Melanie 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 70
89 Mannhart Etienne 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Grabs SV 69
90 Bollhalder Anja 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Stein SG SV 69
91 Sonderegger Raphael 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 69
92 Kempter Jannik 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 69
93 Dällenbach Katja 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Ossingen SV 69
94 Büsser Sarina 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 69
95 Jolly Lucien 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 69
96 Bachmann Ramona 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 69
97 Fankhauser Lukas Peter 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 69
98 Bösch Alexandra 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 69
99 Meier Pirmin 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Uffikon MSG 69
100 Bassi Crispin 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 69
101 Baumann Phillip 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Othmarsingen SG 69
102 Holinger Tatjana 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 69
103 Horner Cindy 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 69
104 Isler Natalia 2007 U13 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 69
105 Bollhalder Markus 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Stein SG SV 69
106 Keller Lars 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 69
107 Vogt Robin 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 68
108 Nagel Sandro 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 68
109 Fiechter Cedric 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 68
110 Jermann Sina 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Zwingen SG 68
111 Bais Nicolas 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Chiasso Slt 68
112 Leuenberger Tom 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Rüegsau S 68
113 Alpiger Ladina 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Stein SG SV 68
114 Moser Jenny 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Messen SG 68
115 Furrer Fabian 2003 U15 Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 68
116 Schrepfer Nic 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Kerenzen SV 68
117 Olivares Pfeifer Luis Felipe 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Affoltern im Emmental FS 68
118 Huber Anita 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Luthern SG 68
119 Keller Daniel 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Uster SG 68
120 Schwager Benjamin 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 68
121 Schmucki Silja 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 68
122 Benz Kai 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Wil ZH SV 68
123 Meier Dean 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 68
124 Hodel Philipp 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Luthern SG 68
125 Bossart Fabio 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 68
126 Vogelsang Beatrice 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Kollbrunn SV 68
127 Battilana Joel 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Wartau SV 68
128 Perren Nora 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Schöfflisdorf SV 68
129 Thomann Stefan 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Grabs SV 68
130 Egli Sascha 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 68
131 Gaillard Marine 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Le Mouret ST 67
132 Baldessari Marco 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Stein SG SV 67
133 Frey Florian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Vilters MSV 67
134 Bucheli David 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Root SG 67
135 Angel Sean 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 67
136 Külling Remo 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Trasadingen SV 67
137 Leuzinger Michael 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 67
138 Jung Joel 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 67
139 Mosimann Damian 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Affoltern im Emmental FS 67
140 Jörg Bianca 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 67
141 Schmucki Lara 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 67
142 Schmucki Norea 2007 U13 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 67
143 Jost David 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Messen SG 67
144 Bösch Fabian 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Kemmental Bäärenmos 67
145 Tindl Maurice 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 67
146 Meierhofer Marco 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Oberembrach MSV 67
147 Kottmann Tim 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Schongau SG 67
148 Mächler Lukas 2003 U15 Stgw 90 Tuggen SG 67
149 Zeller Christopher 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 66
150 Hegg Tobias 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 66
151 Hangartner Severin 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Benken MSV 66
152 Messerli Myriam 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 66
153 Albert Nico 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Nieder-/Oberurnen SV 66
154 Burkhalter Pascal 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Bubendorf FSG 66
155 Althaus Jamie 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Untersiggenthal SG 66
156 Eusebio Valerio 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Therwil FSG 66
157 Stauffacher Werner 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Matt-Engi SV 66
158 Knus Michael 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 66
159 Koster Samuel 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 66
160 Tinner Mike 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 66
161 Rüger Andreas 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Trasadingen SV 66
162 Töngi Aniel 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Othmarsingen SG 66
163 Schalcher Yanik 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Merishausen SV 66
164 Zahnd Fabian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Oberengstringen FSV 66
165 Angst Liam 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Aesch ZH FSV 66
166 Zimmermann Dario 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 66
167 Keller Kilian 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 66
168 Bachmann Andrea 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 66
169 Künzler Simona 2003 U15 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 66
170 Sommer Sarah 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Petit-Val ST 66
171 Voppichler Marc 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 66
172 Frei Kilian 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 66
173 Zinecker Reto 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Pfungen SV 66
174 Mosimann Ivana 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Affoltern im Emmental FS 66
175 Vollenweider Leon 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 66
176 Trutmann Adrian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Trasadingen SV 66
177 Vetsch Joel 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Grabs SV 66
178 Tinner Sabrina 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 66
179 Giger Fabio 2005 U13 Stgw 90 Tomils SV 65
180 Porchet Mickaël 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Corcelles-le-Jorat ST Les Coqs 65
181 Gmür Rahel 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 65
182 Meier Christof 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Siblingen SG 65
183 Tobler Samuel 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Goldach SG 65
184 Scherer Julia 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Udligenswil AS 65
185 Gutmann Sarah 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Aesch ZH FSV 65
186 Gigandet Valentin 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Petit-Val ST 65
187 Brunner Nile 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 65
188 Dürst Mirco 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Kerenzen SV 65
189 Steinemann Matthias 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 65
190 Blaser Marco 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Höhe SG 65
191 Obrist Lukas 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Stadel SG 65
192 Kaufmann Claudio 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 65
193 Fluri Laura 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 65
194 Rüegg Alina Dunja 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Ottikon SG 65
195 Sonderegger Oliver 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 65
196 Hilber Sebastian 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Bubendorf FSG 65
197 Bachmann Marco 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Wülflingen SV 65
198 Bettiga Mattia 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 64
199 Blöchlinger Manuel 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 64
200 Macchi Giada 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 64
201 Stüssi Reto 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Bubendorf FSG 64
202 Landolt Robin 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Oberengstringen FSV 64
203 Fritz Jan 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Berneck SG 64
204 Grandchamp Alexandre 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 64
205 Voppichler Stefan 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 64
206 Portmann Jonas 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Perlen SG 64
207 Michel Lukas 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 64
208 Abt Johann 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 64
209 Neukom Denise 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Rafz SG 64
210 Zumsteg Julius 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Oberengstringen FSV 64
211 Lang Yanick 2003 U15 Stgw 90 Ottikon SG 64
212 Budliger Raphael 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 64
213 Löffel Severin 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 64
214 Siegenthaler Gian 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Homburg SV 64
215 Jenni Markus 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 63
216 Johner Michel 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Oberengstringen FSV 63
217 Röthlisberger Marco Freddy 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Heimisbach SG 63
218 Speck Melanie 2003 U15 Stgw 90 Ried Inf. SV 63
219 Fleischmann Jim 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Mols SG 63
220 Schori Maria 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Messen SG 63
221 Fleischmann Cindy 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Mols SG 63
222 Locher Tim 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Messen SG 63
223 Plaz Kevin 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 63
224 Bischof Anita 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Stein SG SV 63
225 Koster Ramon 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 63
226 Junker Livia 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Messen SG 63
227 Senn Melanie 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Therwil FSG 63
228 Ochsner Nadja 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Trasadingen SV 62
229 Grossholz Anouk 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Therwil FSG 62
230 Althaus Jan 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Rüegsau S 62
231 Stahel Aaron 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Kollbrunn SV 62
232 Beeli Marino 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Peist SV 62
233 Graf Fabienne 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Sternenberg SV 62
234 Iseli Adrian 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Messen SG 62
235 Schimke Ronan 2003 U15 Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 62
236 Moret Charlize 2006 U13 Stgw 90 Vuadens ST 62
237 Aeberhard Cédric 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Affoltern im Emmental FS 62
238 Seiz Luzia 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Thal FSG 62
239 Vitale Davide 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 62
240 Agra Gabriel 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 62
241 Landolt Aaron 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Oberengstringen FSV 61
242 Schwizer Michael 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Schwellbrunn FS 61
243 Dreher Simon 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Glattfelden SV 61
244 Müller Lars 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 61
245 Eggenberger Jeremias 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Grabs SV 61
246 Küderli Gabriel 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Schöfflisdorf SV 61
247 Sommer Alan 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Petit-Val ST 61
248 Lindegger Thomas 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Schlierbach FSV 61
249 Marti Leon-Samuel 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Biel SSV 61
250 Tinner Noemi 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 61
251 Graf Pascal 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Sternenberg SV 61
252 Blumer Joel 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Grabs SV 61
253 Müller Dominic 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Seuzach SV 61
254 Wallach Dennis 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Siblingen SG 61
255 Lips Christian 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Oberglatt SG 61
256 Schär Carina 2003 U15 Stgw 90 Goldach SG 61
257 Kolly Florent 1999 U19 Stgw 90 La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 61
258 Amstuz Gilles 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Petit-Val ST 60
259 Abt Maëlle 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 60
260 Hämmerli Roman 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 60
261 Kaufmann Larissa 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Kollbrunn SV 60
262 Schlatter Noah 2006 U13 Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 60
263 Harrison Leonard 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Oberengstringen FSV 60
264 Rieser Jeremias 2005 U13 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 60
265 Amacker Lars 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Cholfirst SV 60
266 Eigenmann Roman 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 60
267 Muri Michael 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Schlierbach FSV 59
268 Marti Ramona 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Däniken SG 59
269 Zweifel Noah 2007 U13 Stgw 90 Leuggelbach SG 59
270 Falco Andrea 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Chiasso Slt 59
271 Aguet Aurélien 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Féchy ST 59
272 Rickenbach Lukas 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Braunwald MSV 59
273 Husistein Noah 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 59
274 Kern Roman 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 59
275 Kadrijaj Getoar 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Kollbrunn SV 59
276 Stüssi Fritz junior 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Bilten FSG 59
277 Lüscher Reto 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Titterten SG 59
278 Pieper Nina 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Untersiggenthal SG 59
279 Simon Zumbrunnen 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Homburg SV 58
280 Zylka Erik 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Vilters MSV 58
281 Zweifel Fabian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 58
282 Meier Pascal 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Aesch ZH FSV 58
283 Blaser Larry 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Benken MSV 58
284 Schlittler Chiara 2005 U13 Stgw 90 Reichenburg FS 57
285 Mörgeli Roman 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Aesch ZH FSV 57
286 Schiesser Joel 2005 U13 Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 57
287 Meyer Pascal 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Nottwil FSG 57
288 Schaufelberger Riccarda 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Vilters MSV 57
289 Studer Philipp 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Benken MSV 57
290 Giger Daniel 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Oberembrach MSV 57
291 Frei Ramon 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 56
292 Trovato Noé 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 56
293 Kehl Lucas 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Therwil FSG 56
294 Walti Florian 2005 U13 Stgw 90 Niederuzwil SG 56
295 Meile Patrick 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 56
296 Junker Manuel 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Messen SG 56
297 Ruch Noé 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Kollbrunn SV 56
298 Schütz Bryan 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Oberembrach MSV 56
299 Temizmermer Kerim 2006 U13 Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 56
300 Künsch Julian 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Schlierbach FSV 56
301 Schori Aline 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Messen SG 56
302 Kessler Nico 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Trasadingen SV 55
303 Krahl Selina 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Mols SG 55
304 Maurer Nils 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 55
305 Müller Kenny 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Schongau SG 54
306 Aguet Loïc 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Féchy ST 54
307 Brühlmann Nick 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Merishausen SV 53
308 Chabloz Magali 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 53
309 Berset Jean-Sébastien 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 53
310 Mika Tatjana 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 52
311 Clénin Joél 2006 U13 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 52
312 Bänninger Nicolas 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Oberembrach MSV 52
313 Nef Joel 2006 U13 Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 51
314 Feitknecht Dimitri 2005 U13 Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 50
315 Imhof Elia 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Trasadingen SV 50
316 Ricetti Yves 2005 U13 Stgw 90 Mitlödi-Sool SV BG 47 50
317 Gutmann Jonas 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Aesch ZH FSV 49
318 Scheunemann Niels 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 49
319 Bucher Robin 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Therwil FSG 48
320 Trutmann Brian 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Trasadingen SV 48
321 Salamin Jan 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Therwil FSG 45
322 Elmer Adrian 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Elm SV 44
323 Franchetti Daniel 2003 U15 Stgw 90 Riedern MSV 43
324 Clénin Aline 2003 U15 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 43
325 Kähli Ramon 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Kollbrunn SV 42
326 Stahel Simon 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Kollbrunn SV 42
327 Nyffenegger Dario 2003 U15 Stgw 90 Aesch ZH FSV 41
328 Stutz Timo 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Aesch ZH FSV 19