Deutsch Fran├žais Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Veteran, Ordonnanz pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Steffen Willi 1957 V KAR Blapbach SG 480
2 Annen Alfred 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Zweisimmen S 472
3 Heimo Gilbert 1946 SV KAR St. Antoni SG 469
4 Spitzbarth Roland 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 469
5 Eggli Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 469
6 Bernet Rudolf 1945 SV KAR Zürich SG der Stadt 467
7 Schmid Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 467
8 Brodbeck Alfred 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Wintersingen FSG 467
9 Krenger Andreas 1943 SV KAR Zofingen SG 466
10 Willi Herbert 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Windlach SV 466
11 Vogel Josef 1954 V Stgw 90 Udligenswil AS 466
12 Schulthess Ruedi 1945 SV Stgw 90 Gutenswil SV 465
13 Vögele Hugo 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Bachs SV 465
14 Seewer Franz 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 465
15 Hotz Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 465
16 Tarnutzer Erwin 1949 V Stgw 90 Malans SV 464
17 Dubi Martin 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 464
18 Dessemontet Jacques 1944 SV KAR Yverdon StéSportif 462
19 Waibel Heidi 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 462
20 Niederberger Franz 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wolfenschiessen SG 462
21 Hilzinger Otto 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Frauenfeld Stadt 462
22 Buffet Blaise 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 462
23 Schnyder Hans 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 461
24 Kistler Hans-Rudolf 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Neftenbach Stand 461
25 Schöpfer Anton 1941 SV KAR Uffikon MSG 461
26 Schillig Priska 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Merishausen SV 461
27 Fankhauser Ernst 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Eschenbach FS 461
28 Schmohl Hans 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Galgenen Inf. SV 460
29 Häsler Anne 1943 SV Stgw 90 Neftenbach Stand 460
30 Melcher Jonin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Luzern SG der Stadt 460
31 Hänni Hans Rudolf 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wynigen SG 460
32 Hodel Hans 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 460
33 Lang Richard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 460
34 Wiederkehr Werner 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 459
35 Gmür Max 1950 V Stgw 90 Lütisburg MSV 459
36 Bergmann Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 459
37 Müller Karl 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rüschlikon FSV 459
38 Hinder Walter 1945 SV KAR Bronschhofen MSV 458
39 Bieri Verena 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 458
40 Wäspe Heinz 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Betzholz SG 458
41 Koller Erich 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Ried Inf. SV 458
42 Bissig Vinzenz 1941 SV KAR Unterschächen SG 457
43 Camenisch Roman 1956 V KAR Wittenbach SG 457
44 Daepp Walter 1956 V Stgw 90 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 457
45 Gmür Max 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Amden Mattstock 457
46 Fuchs Hans 1941 SV KAR Sennwald SV 457
47 Morgenthaler Hans 1939 SV Stgw 90 Bassersdorf SG 457
48 Schmid Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 457
49 Schluep Kurt 1955 V Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 457
50 Zürcher Christoph 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 457
51 Schelling Thomas 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 456
52 Baumer Max 1949 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 456
53 Pfanner Werner 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sargans MSV 456
54 Menzi Urs 1957 V Stgw 90 Kerenzen SV 456
55 Müller Heinz 1952 V Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 456
56 Krebs Ueli 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 456
57 Tomasini Jean-Paul 1950 V Stgw 90 Botterens ST 456
58 Berner Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 456
59 Brütsch Hans 1943 SV KAR Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 456
60 Michel Erwin 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Petit-Val ST 456
61 Burdet Willy 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bercher TS Le Bourlatsapi 456
62 Heidegger Hans-Peter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 456
63 Siegenthaler Hansruedi 1946 SV KAR Regensdorf-Watt SG 455
64 Zimmermann Karl 1952 V Stgw 57 O02 Wil ZH SV 455
65 Furrer Hansruedi 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 455
66 Wieland Jean-Bernard 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Les Verrières ST LV 455
67 Allenbach Christian 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Adelboden Strubel 455
68 Wirz Ueli 1955 V KAR Othmarsingen SG 454
69 Steiner Hansjörg 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wetzikon SG 454
70 Bürli Josef 1940 SV KAR Birsfelden SG 454
71 Ruch Gerold 1943 SV Stgw 90 St. Antoni SG 454
72 Fankhauser Hans-Rudolf 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 454
73 Arnold Karl 1944 SV KAR Isenthal SG 454
74 von Allmen Gottfried 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Matten-Interlaken-Unterseen SG 453
75 Zimmermann Werner 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 453
76 Alleman Ruedi 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Braunwald MSV 453
77 Gerber Ueli 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 453
78 Zgraggen Georg 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Schattdorf SV 453
79 Rechsteiner Hans 1945 SV Stgw 90 Bilten FSG 452
80 Steiner Walter 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 452
81 Kern Hanspeter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 452
82 Feuz René 1942 SV KAR Winterthur MSV 452
83 Künzler Ruedi 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Fiden Sport 452
84 Bachmann Werner 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 451
85 Schätti Ruedi 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 451
86 Achermann Josef 1955 V Stgw 90 Luthern SG 451
87 Wattinger René 1957 V Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 451
88 Buloncelli Giorgio 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 451
89 Pfister Robert 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Salen SportSV 450
90 Klausberger Viktor 1954 V Stgw 90 Rorschacherberg SG 450
91 Wohlgemuth Felix 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Neftenbach Stand 450
92 Jucker Ronald 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 450
93 Stucki Werner 1957 V Stgw 90 Schongau SG 450
94 Riesen Rudolf 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 450
95 Metzger Josef 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Eschenz SG 450
96 Wittwer Ernst 1939 SV Stgw 90 Luthern SG 450
97 Dürig Kurt 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur MSV 449
98 Frey Marin 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Mellingen SSV 449
99 Zemp Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Eschenbach FS 449
100 Gaida Silvia 1951 V Stgw 90 Breitenbach SG 449
101 Knaus Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 449
102 Binz Urs 1948 V Stgw 90 St. Antoni SG 449
103 Hauri Hannes 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 449
104 Edelmann Werner 1945 SV KAR Humlikon-Adlikon SV 449
105 Bürki Andreas 1954 V Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 449
106 Braun Rolf 1946 SV Stgw 90 Wittenbach SG 449
107 Huber Karl 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberembrach MSV 449
108 Meister Gerold 1954 V Stgw 90 Lohn SG 448
109 Frei Heinz 1950 V Stgw 90 Schmerikon SV 448
110 Heusler Othmar 1953 V Stgw 57 O02 Udligenswil AS 448
111 Pfister Josef 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tuggen SG 448
112 Kesseli Gerhard 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 448
113 Schöni Roland 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Walliswil b/Wangen FSG 447
114 Steinmann Rudolf 1947 SV KAR Leuggelbach SG 447
115 Zwahlen Bruno 1947 SV Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 447
116 Begert Bruno 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 447
117 Gantenbein Johann-Jakob 1951 V KAR Grabs SV 447
118 Bivetti Karin 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Küsnacht ZH SV 446
119 Sommer Erna 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Ormalingen FSG 446
120 Loretz Georg 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 446
121 von Arx Erich 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Egerkingen SG 446
122 Schönenberger Willi 1956 V Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 446
123 Akeret Walter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 446
124 Hirt Rolf 1951 V Stgw 57 O02 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 446
125 Lapaire Bernard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 446
126 Seewer Erwin 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 446
127 Frey Bruno 1945 SV KAR Wintersingen FSG 446
128 Äschlimann Hans-Ruedi 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischbach WV 446
129 Zollinger Willi 1937 SV KAR Locarno Ut 446
130 Marti Heinrich 1945 SV Stgw 90 Ballaigues ST Amis tireurs 446
131 Glücki Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Höhe SG 446
132 Zürcher Urs 1957 V Stgw 90 Messen SG 445
133 Galle Claude 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Uster Grütli-FS 445
134 Maggioni Sergio 1943 SV KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 445
135 Sonderegger Alfred 1954 V KAR Gams SG Tell 445
136 Furrer Gaby 1943 SV Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 445
137 Ackermann Robert 1946 SV Stgw 90 Weesen SV 445
138 Furer Hanspeter 1951 V KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 445
139 Schulthess Max 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 445
140 Besmer Bruno 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 445
141 Hodel Adrian 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 445
142 Thomann Pius 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Valens MSV 445
143 Wüst Fredi 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 445
144 Menzi Hans 1947 SV KAR Niederurnen Stand 445
145 Arnold Josef 1949 V KAR Unterschächen SG 444
146 Forrer Roland 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Thal FSG 444
147 Murbach Arthur 1952 V Stgw 90 Mellingen SSV 444
148 Sägesser Ernst 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Nürensdorf SV 444
149 Eicher Urs 1946 SV Stgw 90 Remetschwil SG 444
150 Koch Kurt Willi 1949 V Stgw 90 Weesen SV 444
151 Müller Urs 1950 V Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 444
152 Pfister Paul 1946 SV Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 444
153 Bächtold Werner 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 444
154 Schneider Günter 1940 SV Stgw 57 O02 Rafz SG 444
155 Sigrist Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 444
156 Fricker Karl 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Rauschenbächlein SP 444
157 Rüfenacht Margrit 1936 SV Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 444
158 Ruff Andreas 1955 V Stgw 57 O02 Cholfirst SV 444
159 Abächerli Heidy 1956 V Stgw 90 Giswil SG 443
160 Bissig Franz 1949 V KAR Isenthal SG 443
161 Bläsi Max 1945 SV Stgw 90 Reinach BL SG 443
162 Barmettler Fredy 1950 V KAR Wolfenschiessen SG 443
163 Hollenstein Wilhelm 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 443
164 Ritzmann Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 443
165 Furrer Walter 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 443
166 Flück Peter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 443
167 Lenherr Josef 1950 V KAR Gams SG Tell 443
168 Knaus Paul 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 442
169 Ritter Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 442
170 Papaux Gilbert 1934 SV KAR Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 442
171 Steinmann Peter 1955 V Stgw 90 Ellikon an der Thur SV 442
172 Frauchiger Thomas 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Basel GdF 442
173 Gremli Eugen 1946 SV Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 442
174 Feller Roland 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Meiringen SG 442
175 Hefti Ernst 1939 SV KAR Linthal FSG 442
176 Bagatella Franco 1948 V Stgw 90 Les Verrières ST LV 442
177 Winzeler Richard 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 441
178 Züllig Markus 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 441
179 Derendinger Felix 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Neftenbach Stand 441
180 Roth Ueli 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 441
181 Umbricht Werner 1956 V Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 441
182 Bösch Robert 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 441
183 Boss Erwin 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 441
184 Fankhauser Walter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 441
185 Steffen Rudolf 1933 SV KAR Langnau-Bärau SG 441
186 Waldvogel Jean 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Thayngen FSG 441
187 Bucher Alfred 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Schleinikon SV von der Lägern 441
188 Habermacher Hans 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Uffikon MSG 441
189 Skraban Ladislav 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 441
190 Schlosser Rudolf 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 440
191 Annen Robert 1952 V KAR Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 440
192 Gartmann Bruno 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rorschach Stadt 440
193 Meier Hanspeter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 440
194 Egg Oskar 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kollbrunn SV 440
195 Bissig Alfred 1940 SV KAR Buochs SG 440
196 Serwart Paul 1950 V Stgw 90 Uznach SV 440
197 Suter Werner 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Freienwil Freier SV 440
198 Mächler August 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederurnen Stand 440
199 Britt Fritz 1931 SV KAR Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 440
200 Steffen Renato 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Luzern SG der Stadt 440
201 Bussinger Erich 1956 V Stgw 90 Gelterkinden SG 440
202 Zogg Ulrich 1955 V KAR Grabs SV 440
203 Schmid Hansruedi 1955 V Stgw 90 Bilten FSG 440
204 Bisang Franz 1955 V Stgw 90 Nottwil FSG 440
205 Frei Peter 1955 V Stgw 90 Zürich SG der Stadt 439
206 Dünki August 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 439
207 Vögeli Mathias 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 439
208 Keller Andreas 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Gutenswil SV 439
209 Rhyner Samuel 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 439
210 Kamm Urs 1948 V Stgw 90 Wettswil am Albis FSV 439
211 Rapold Andres 1946 SV KAR Schlatt-Haslen BS 439
212 Lanter Josef 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 439
213 Schwab Walter 1940 SV KAR Aesch ZH FSV 439
214 Kaiser Gregory 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 439
215 Nietlispach Walter 1945 SV Stgw 90 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 439
216 Schmidlin Erich 1939 SV Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 439
217 Schneeberger Peter 1948 V Stgw 90 Wädenswil SV 439
218 Birrer Hansruedi 1944 SV KAR Sempach SG 439
219 Zimmerli Anton 1949 V Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 438
220 Bissig Werner 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 438
221 Föhn Adelbert 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 438
222 Albertin Othmar 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Walenstadt Stadt 438
223 Streiff Ernst 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederurnen Stand 438
224 Schweizer Reto 1956 V Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 438
225 Bösch Emil 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlinsbach SG 438
226 Amgarten Ruedi 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Giswil SG 438
227 Hug Kurt 1949 V Stgw 90 Krinau MSV 438
228 Semling Erich 1948 V KAR Breitenbach SG 438
229 Hefti Eugen 1954 V KAR Luchsingen FSG 438
230 Nafzger Christian 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 438
231 Dubach Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 438
232 Schaad Alois 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wisen SG 438
233 Geiger Matthias 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 438
234 Wirz Fritz 1954 V Stgw 90 Othmarsingen SG 438
235 Freidig Richard 1954 V Stgw 90 Wangen b.Olten SG 438
236 Bratschi Christian 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 438
237 Spörri Werner 1949 V KAR Rothenbrunnen SV 437
238 Lüscher Werner 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 437
239 Schmutz Rudolf 1948 V KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 437
240 Ulrich Jürg 1945 SV Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 437
241 Käslin Edy 1956 V Stgw 57 O02 Tuggen SG 437
242 Stegmann Samuel 1957 V KAR Oberdiessbach SG 437
243 Schefer Eric 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Les Mosses TS 437
244 Kalberer Jakob 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wangs FSG 437
245 Roth Fritz 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlinsbach SG 437
246 Schneider Max 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 437
247 Feldmann Ruedi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 437
248 Muralt Robert 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 437
249 Siegwart Armin 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Mammern FSG 437
250 Strebel Fritz 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Gutenswil SV 436
251 Mann Alex 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Bibern SG 436
252 Marti Ruth 1947 SV Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 436
253 Maurer Ernst 1936 SV KAR Seltisberg FS 436
254 Winkler Bruno 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 436
255 Fayet René 1943 SV KAR Morges TS Morgien 436
256 Gloor Willi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Tägerig SG 436
257 Lüthi Paul 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 436
258 Salzmann Roman 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 436
259 Stadler Urs 1951 V Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 436
260 Aeppli Bernhard 1957 V Stgw 90 Wülflingen SV 436
261 Oswald Arthur 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 436
262 Schuler Franzxaver 1946 SV KAR Unterschächen SG 436
263 Sutter Gottfried 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Gonten Inf. SV 436
264 Schumacher Oskar 1946 SV Stgw 90 Sempach SG 436
265 Risi Josef 1948 V KAR Buochs SG 436
266 Schwager Jules 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 436
267 Maurhofer Hansjörg 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 436
268 Dänzer Ueli 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Adelboden Strubel 436
269 Imhof Erwin 1951 V Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 435
270 Röthlisberger Paul 1930 SV KAR Oberrieden SV 435
271 Mathiuet Heinrich 1956 V Stgw 90 Wisen SG 435
272 Liechti Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Höhe SG 435
273 Urfer Hermann 1950 V Stgw 90 Zwingen SG 435
274 Bucher Fredy 1948 V Stgw 90 Blauen FSG 435
275 Gubser Ueli 1948 V Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 435
276 Fischli Jules 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Näfels MSV 435
277 Dudli Susy 1948 V Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 435
278 Spitzer Emil 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 435
279 Amstalden Walter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 435
280 Rey Jules-Emile 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Beulet Ts 435
281 Fridelance Roger 1953 V Stgw 90 Büttenberg S 435
282 Wethli Ernst 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 435
283 Benderer Men 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 435
284 Koller Jürg 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Uttwil SG 435
285 Erb Werner 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 435
286 Schwyn Silvia 1939 SV Stgw 90 Schlattingen SG 435
287 Steiner Hansrudolf 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 435
288 Ulrich Rudolf 1938 SV Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 435
289 Waibel Karl 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 434
290 Grob Max 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 434
291 Stocker Jules 1946 SV Stgw 90 Reichenburg FS 434
292 Dollenmeier Erhard 1949 V Stgw 90 Kollbrunn SV 434
293 Bürgin Hanspeter 1956 V Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 434
294 Laager Melchior 1952 V Stgw 90 Mollis S 434
295 Bösch Walter 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Stein SG SV 434
296 Meier Hans 1937 SV KAR Salen SportSV 434
297 Zürcher Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wolfacker Sport 434
298 Dürst Jakob 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Mollis S 434
299 Grossenbacher Hans 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lotzwil AS 434
300 Hubli Engelbert 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 434
301 Schlegel Hardy 1954 V KAR Wartau SV 434
302 Oester Ernst 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Adelboden Strubel 434
303 Bürki Rudolf 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 434
304 Kellerhals Hans 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 434
305 Tresch Elsbeth 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Walliswil b/Wangen FSG 434
306 Aeschbach Walter 1941 SV KAR Rüschlikon FSV 434
307 Weber Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 434
308 Guntli Albert 1951 V KAR Vilters MSV 434
309 Bosshard Jakob 1948 V KAR Windlach SV 434
310 Lang Hansjörg 1948 V Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 434
311 Werder Christoph 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 434
312 Herrmann Albin 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Vilters MSV 434
313 Anderegg Willi 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Reichenburg FS 434
314 Wiesner Armin 1942 SV Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 434
315 Schwitter Franz 1936 SV KAR Näfels MSV 434
316 Peter Karl 1945 SV Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 433
317 Hagenbucher Willi 1957 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 433
318 Tenz Roland 1955 V Stgw 90 Rafz SG 433
319 Eicher Dieter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Heimisbach SG 433
320 Rhyner Kaspar 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 433
321 Arnold Peter 1942 SV Stgw 90 Homburg SV 433
322 Wüthrich Ernst 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Heimisbach SG 433
323 Keller Ernst 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Regensdorf-Watt SG 433
324 Roth Walter 1943 SV Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 433
325 Steiner Karl 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Salen SportSV 433
326 Dellsperger Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Zurzach SG 433
327 Aeschlimann Christian 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Inner-Eriz FS 433
328 Kamm Hansruedi 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kerenzen SV 433
329 Voser Josef 1950 V Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 433
330 Ammann Bruno 1945 SV Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 433
331 Kundert Thomas 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Reuss Gebenstorf FSG 433
332 Maag Herbert 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 433
333 Wolfer Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 433
334 Gast Esther 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 433
335 Brandes Markus 1954 V KAR Kreuzlingen SV 433
336 Sauter Otto 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kemmental Bäärenmos 433
337 Sutter Hans 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Clanx SG 433
338 Oppliger Max 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 433
339 Keller Fritz 1953 V Stgw 90 Beverin SV 433
340 Bliggenstorfer Kurt 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 433
341 Spillmann Jürg 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 433
342 Bislin Manfred 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Taminatal SV 433
343 Schäli Josef 1957 V Stgw 90 Giswil SG 433
344 Brunner Bernhard 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Langendorf SG 433
345 von Rotz Hanspeter 1944 SV Stgw 90 Kerns-Alpnach SG 432
346 Kohler Hans 1955 V KAR Affoltern im Emmental FS 432
347 Pörtig Fritz 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 432
348 Zwahlen Fritz 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 432
349 Seeli Alexander 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Vuorz ST 432
350 Lugrin Claude 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Echichens ST 432
351 Hauser Sebastian 1923 SV KAR Nidfurn FSV 432
352 Studer Walter 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt TG SV 432
353 Carrard Roger 1945 SV KAR Morges TS Morgien 432
354 Estermann Martin 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ermensee FSG 432
355 Menzi Ruedi 1954 V KAR Mollis S 432
356 Ott Agnes 1943 SV Stgw 90 Flums SG 432
357 Spitzer Erna 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 432
358 Meister Heinz 1954 V Stgw 90 Peist SV 432
359 Achermann Klaus 1951 V KAR Buochs SG 432
360 Stähli Ruedi 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Schongau SG 432
361 Graf Albin 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 432
362 Bertschinger Alwin 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 432
363 Rach Ewald 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 432
364 Wieser Marcel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 432
365 Fuchs Heinrich 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 432
366 Sigg Kurt 1938 SV Stgw 90 Thayngen FSG 431
367 Gabathuler Mathias 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 431
368 Stettler Ulrich 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Biberist SG 431
369 Lüdi Robert 1945 SV Stgw 57 O02 Bubendorf FSG 431
370 Pfammatter Marcel 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 431
371 Fankhauser Bernhard 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Steffisburg-Heimberg S 431
372 Siegrist Heinz 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Reuss Gebenstorf FSG 431
373 Deiss Albert 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Pratteln SG 431
374 Habegger Fritz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ebersol MSV 431
375 Schreiber Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 431
376 Wiedmer Walter 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Steffisburg-Heimberg S 431
377 Zeltner Bruno 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Wegenstetten FS 431
378 Kenel Ernst 1949 V KAR Lauerz StandSG 431
379 Rada Alois 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 431
380 Gisler Josef 1937 SV KAR Oberrieden SV 431
381 Ledermann Werner 1929 SV Stgw 90 Wülflingen SV 431
382 De Martin Silvano 1951 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 431
383 Kalberer Georg 1940 SV Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 431
384 Sutter Peter 1948 V Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 431
385 Caviezel Martin 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Heimisbach SG 430
386 Schuler Jakob 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Matt-Engi SV 430
387 Mani Armin 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Haldenstein SG 430
388 Walther Eberhard 1946 SV Stgw 90 Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 430
389 Studer Martin 1957 V KAR Benken MSV 430
390 Niederberger Werner 1943 SV Stgw 90 Servion-Essertes Amis du tir 430
391 Ulrich Max 1938 SV Stgw 57 O02 Rickenbach ZH SV 430
392 Müller Alfred 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 430
393 Schmidt Men 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Oltingen FSG 430
394 Soldati Ennio 1949 V KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 430
395 Fässler Alfred 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 430
396 Schweizer Konrad 1949 V Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 430
397 Kälin Meinrad 1932 SV KAR Walterswil SO FS 430
398 Bivetti Claudio 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Küsnacht ZH SV 430
399 Kolly Jean-Bernard 1953 V KAR Siviriez ST 430
400 Aegerter Hans 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 430
401 Schwitter Mathias 1945 SV Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 429
402 Flückiger Peter 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Zürich SG der Stadt 429
403 Blättler Renata 1955 V Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 429
404 Kissling Josef 1946 SV Stgw 90 Wangen b.Olten SG 429
405 Doran Jan Eva 1951 V Stgw 90 Bubendorf FSG 429
406 Fehlmann Henry 1951 V Stgw 90 Chiasso Slt 429
407 Friedli Hans-Rudolf 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 429
408 Stucki Hans 1944 SV KAR Steffisburg-Heimberg S 429
409 Stäheli Alfred 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Wagenhausen Rhy 429
410 Bianchi Severino 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 429
411 Tschanz Jakob 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Reust-Horrenbach FS 429
412 Messerli Kurt 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Gurzelen FS 429
413 Kunz Hans-Heinrich 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rüschlikon FSV 429
414 Gutersohn Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 429
415 Hodel Werner 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 429
416 Schär Barbara 1952 V Stgw 90 Ormalingen FSG 428
417 Behrens Willi 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 428
418 Wenk Franz 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Thal FSG 428
419 Zürcher Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Blapbach SG 428
420 Uldry René 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 428
421 Brüesch Christian 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 428
422 Ritter Michel 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Echichens ST 428
423 Müller Hansruedi 1955 V Stgw 90 Egerkingen SG 428
424 Bachmann Albert 1938 SV Stgw 90 Pfäffikon SV 428
425 Niederberger Ruedy 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wolfenschiessen SG 428
426 Tschan Ursula 1956 V Stgw 90 Hindelbank SG 428
427 Bruder Erich 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 428
428 Reinhart Paul 1956 V Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 428
429 Trittibach Peter 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 428
430 Hermann Karl 1954 V KAR Wangs FSG 428
431 Pfiffner Martin 1948 V KAR Wartau SV 428
432 Marti Stefan 1946 SV Stgw 90 Wangen b.Olten SG 428
433 Stüssi Andreas 1951 V Stgw 90 Linthal-Auen SV 428
434 Gygi Fritz 1956 V Stgw 90 Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 428
435 Zumbrunn Robert 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Läufelfingen SB 427
436 Amstutz Hans-Rudolf 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 427
437 Kilchenmann Fritz 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Regensberg SV 427
438 Ernst Herbert 1954 V Stgw 57 O02 Dättlikon SV 427
439 Kessler Hans 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 427
440 Heller René 1940 SV Stgw 90 Wil ZH SV 427
441 Stettler Alfred 1942 SV Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 427
442 Feuz Kurt 1948 V Stgw 57 O02 Riedern MSV 427
443 Kaller Ursula 1950 V Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 427
444 Frei Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Zürich SG der Stadt 427
445 Isch Werner 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Aetigkofen SG 427
446 Mangold Hanspeter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 427
447 Zimmermann Heinrich 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Leuggelbach SG 427
448 Frischknecht Max 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Märstetten SG 427
449 Pfenninger Hans 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Stäfa SG 427
450 Simmler Erwin 1939 SV Stgw 90 Rafz SG 427
451 Kamm Hanspeter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberschan SV 427
452 Scheidegger Max 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gretzenbach SG 426
453 Landolt Ernst 1941 SV KAR Näfels MSV 426
454 Frei Max 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Mammern FSG 426
455 Brunner Hans 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Münchwilen SV 426
456 Kälin Paul 1948 V KAR Trachslau SG 426
457 Weibel Werner 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Ellikon an der Thur SV 426
458 Frick Albert 1947 SV Stgw 90 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 426
459 Janser Emil 1943 SV Stgw 90 Tuggen SG 426
460 Di Cosmo Giovanni 1953 V Stgw 90 Beverin SV 426
461 Möri Walter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 426
462 Weidmann Leo 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bachs SV 426
463 Kneubühler Adolf 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Richenthal FSG 426
464 Gilgen Edith 1954 V Stgw 90 Hombrechtikon SG 426
465 Koller Josef 1950 V KAR Ried Inf. SV 426
466 Matti Gottfried 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zweisimmen S 425
467 Nünlist Othmar 1952 V KAR Egerkingen SG 425
468 Andres René 1951 V Stgw 90 Kollbrunn SV 425
469 Rothenberger Kurt 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 425
470 Bu Sigve 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Aesch ZH FSV 425
471 Christ Roman 1937 SV Stgw 90 Beinwil SO SG 425
472 Kuoni Hans Christian 1940 SV Stgw 90 Beinwil am See SG 425
473 Horner Martin 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 425
474 Wolf Kaspar 1951 V Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 425
475 Jordi René 1955 V Stgw 90 Horn SV 425
476 Aegerter Christian 1945 SV Stgw 90 Oberwil i/S. FS 425
477 Wojcik Alfons 1950 V KAR Oberglatt SG 425
478 Pittet Denis 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Morges TS Morgien 424
479 Siegenthaler Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 424
480 Zumbühl Karl 1947 SV Stgw 90 Wolfenschiessen SG 424
481 Ehrbar Ella 1953 V Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 424
482 Lang Robert 1952 V Stgw 90 Rain SG 424
483 Scherzinger Anton 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 424
484 Albrecht Robert 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 424
485 Ronner Heinrich 1937 SV KAR Linthal-Auen SV 424
486 Schmid Martin 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ottikon SG 424
487 Egloff Robert 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt TG SV 424
488 Gerschwiler Albert 1944 SV Stgw 90 Walenstadt Stadt 424
489 Schibli Hans 1939 SV Stgw 90 Otelfingen Stand 424
490 Meister Rudolf 1944 SV Stgw 90 Volketswil SV 424
491 Mettler Emil 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Ebersol MSV 424
492 Hächler Werner 1952 V KAR Zell GSV 424
493 Beglinger Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 90 Mollis S 424
494 Schilling Armin 1954 V Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 424
495 Rime Nicole 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Botterens ST 424
496 Steinmann Adolf 1948 V Stgw 90 Ellikon an der Thur SV 424
497 Masson Alfred 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Egerkingen SG 424
498 Ziegler Leonhard 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gossau ZH SV 424
499 Greuter Roland 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberglatt SG 424
500 Bernath Clemens 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Thayngen FSG 424
501 Haefeli Hanspeter 1949 V KAR Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 423
502 Räss Richard 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Benken MSV 423
503 Andres Kurt 1942 SV Stgw 90 Reuss Gebenstorf FSG 423
504 Iseli Heinz 1950 V Stgw 57 O02 Messen SG 423
505 Mühlemann Jacques 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Duillier-Prangins St 423
506 Seelhofer Hans 1949 V Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 423
507 Gentsch Willy 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 423
508 Näf Jörg 1948 V Stgw 90 Wittenbach SG 423
509 Stahl Edwin 1951 V KAR Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 423
510 Aeschlimann Fritz 1948 V Stgw 90 Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 423
511 Klauser Josef 1942 SV Stgw 90 Flums SG 423
512 Megert Walter 1952 V Stgw 90 Affoltern im Emmental FS 423
513 Dietrich Bruno 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 423
514 Dällenbach Kurt 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 422
515 Schuler Werner 1951 V Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 422
516 Sommer Walter 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ormalingen FSG 422
517 Zurfluh Lorenz 1955 V KAR Altdorf SG 422
518 Streich Anita 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 422
519 Brülhart Paul 1956 V Stgw 90 St. Antoni SG 422
520 Zimiker Herbert 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Rorbas SV 422
521 Uehli Susanne 1948 V Stgw 90 Valens MSV 422
522 Dietsche Albert 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 422
523 Philipson Oded 1937 SV Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 422
524 Schneider Michel 1946 SV Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 422
525 Gubler Ueli 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 422
526 Bretscher Heinrich 1939 SV KAR Humlikon-Adlikon SV 422
527 Steiner Walter 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Schnottwil SG 422
528 Fuchs Alex 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 422
529 Halter Martin 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 422
530 Schelbert Willj 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schmerikon SV 422
531 Goldener Ernst 1952 V Stgw 90 Grabs SV 421
532 Spalinger Werner 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 421
533 Pernet Raymond 1955 V Stgw 90 Les Mosses TS 421
534 Zweifel Fritz 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 421
535 Köppel Heiri 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 421
536 Elmer Walter 1941 SV Stgw 57 O02 Elm SV 421
537 Oertig Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 421
538 Zweifel Felix 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal-Auen SV 421
539 Wattinger Ruedi 1953 V Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 421
540 Peter Urs 1944 SV Stgw 90 Böckten FSG 421
541 Mosimann Fritz 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Höhe SG 421
542 Rhyner Bläsi 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 421
543 Zemp Alois 1938 SV Stgw 57 O02 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 421
544 Gantenbein Ulrich 1949 V KAR Grabs SV 421
545 Müller Werner 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Frauenfeld Stadt 421
546 Wehrli Lilo 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 421
547 Weber René 1949 V Stgw 90 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 421
548 Moser Bruno 1957 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 421
549 Chatelan Raymond 1944 SV KAR Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 421
550 Mangold Fredy 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Liestal SG 420
551 Leonhardt Falko 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 420
552 Burren Christian 1944 SV KAR Liebewil FS 420
553 Felder Ruedi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Schüpfheim FSG 420
554 Brütsch Gerhard 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Uster Grütli-FS 420
555 Broger Josef 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 420
556 von Weissenfluh Peter 1943 SV Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 420
557 Regenscheit Eduard 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Affoltern im Emmental FS 420
558 Frey Peter 1944 SV Stgw 90 Oberglatt SG 420
559 Bächtold Hans 1939 SV Stgw 90 Volketswil SV 420
560 Neyer Othmar 1949 V KAR Flums SG 420
561 Eder Urs 1956 V Stgw 90 Quinten MSV 420
562 Wanner Hansruedi 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lindau GSV 420
563 Herzog Max 1940 SV KAR Näfels MSV 420
564 Haldemann Ursula 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Messen SG 420
565 Amacker Kurt 1957 V Stgw 57 O02 Cholfirst SV 420
566 Holzmann Marlies 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Windlach SV 420
567 Schmid Albert 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Regensberg SV 420
568 Kälin Pius 1948 V Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 420
569 Scheiwiller Hugo 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wil ZH SV 420
570 Wallach Daniel 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Basel GdF 420
571 Wägli Hans 1936 SV Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 420
572 Franz Lis 1948 V Stgw 90 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 420
573 Waldispühl Karl 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 420
574 Kernen Peter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 419
575 Bühler Rudolf 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ellikon an der Thur SV 419
576 Moser Ulrich 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Basel GdF 419
577 Hermann Jean-François 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Morges TS Morgien 419
578 Sommer Olivier 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 419
579 Aebli Arthur 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Ebersol MSV 419
580 Hofer Adolf 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 419
581 Triacca Ivano 1947 SV Stgw 90 Gaggio ST 419
582 Pfiffner Verena 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Sargans MSV 419
583 Hediger Roland 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 419
584 Graf Hansueli 1946 SV Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 419
585 Zürcher Hans 1953 V Stgw 90 Heimisbach SG 419
586 Schuler Albert 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 419
587 Lerch Hans 1944 SV KAR Affoltern im Emmental FS 419
588 Müggler Hans 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 419
589 Mohr Andy 1957 V Stgw 90 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 419
590 Wäckerlin Susi 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Siblingen SG 418
591 Malnati Dominik 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Mels SV 418
592 Walder Ulrich 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Berg-Buch IS 418
593 Bosshard Doris 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 418
594 Eberhard Urs 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Schnottwil SG 418
595 Koch Walter 1953 V Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 418
596 Fehr Ernst 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 418
597 Wyss Markus 1945 SV Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 418
598 Burger Fritz 1944 SV Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 418
599 Hertig Bruno 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 418
600 Kamm Heinrich 1953 V KAR Mollis S 418
601 Fritschi August 1947 SV Stgw 90 Uznach SV 418
602 Buchs Roger 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Les Verrières ST LV 418
603 Meier Martin 1955 V Stgw 90 Beringen SG 418
604 Tresch Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Leuggelbach SG 418
605 Krässig Johnny 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Buchs-Räfis SG 418
606 Meyer Paul 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rüschlikon FSV 418
607 Egloff Peter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 418
608 Zeller Josef 1949 V Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 418
609 Schmidli Hans 1939 SV KAR Taminatal SV 418
610 Delcò Pio 1951 V Stgw 90 Bellinzona St Castello e Campagna 418
611 Beeli Leo 1952 V KAR Beverin SV 418
612 Gallati Kurt 1941 SV KAR Näfels MSV 418
613 Gallati Albert 1953 V KAR Näfels MSV 418
614 Burkhardt Kurt 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Pfungen SV 418
615 Bumbacher Hanspeter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 418
616 Berger Fritz 1941 SV Stgw 57 O02 Bennwil FS 417
617 Boos Anton 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 417
618 Räss Franz 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Gretzenbach SG 417
619 Eugster Fredy 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 417
620 Küpfer Heinz 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gerlafingen FSG 417
621 Schmied Fritz 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 417
622 Schönenberger August 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 417
623 Neumann Werner 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wülflingen SV 417
624 Züger Martin 1931 SV Stgw 57 O03 Altendorf FS 417
625 Moor Markus 1953 V Stgw 90 Gelterkinden SG 417
626 Buchli Georg Anton 1953 V KAR Signina SG 417
627 Baumer Franz 1956 V Stgw 90 Mols SG 417
628 Lauber Stefan 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Adelboden Strubel 417
629 Abrecht Theodor 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Büttenberg S 417
630 Streckeisen Dr. Manuela 1930 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 417
631 Schmid André 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 417
632 Signer Niklaus 1951 V KAR Schlatt-Haslen BS 417
633 Marthy Thomas 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Flums SG 417
634 Eiermann Ruedi 1944 SV Stgw 90 Mitlödi-Sool SV BG 47 417
635 Gäumann Hans 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Regensberg SV 417
636 Fankhauser Johannes 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 417
637 Thomann Brigitte 1952 V Stgw 90 Valens MSV 417
638 Krebs Beat 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Messen SG 417
639 Baumberger Jöggu 1956 V Stgw 90 Riggisberg SG 416
640 Gurtner Walter 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kreuzlingen SV 416
641 Rapold Beatrice 1948 V KAR Schlatt-Haslen BS 416
642 Kaufmann Fridolin 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Uznach SV 416
643 Rütimann Beda 1943 SV Stgw 90 Aesch ZH FSV 416
644 Cavelti Domenic 1932 SV KAR Taminatal SV 416
645 Stöckli Hans 1948 V Stgw 90 Luthern SG 416
646 Wallimann Alfred 1954 V Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 416
647 Flückiger Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rünenberg FSG 416
648 Kull Peter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ormalingen FSG 416
649 Muggiasca Renato 1943 SV Stgw 90 Bellinzona St Castello e Campagna 416
650 Fuhrer Fritz 1952 V Stgw 90 Heimisbach SG 416
651 Hayoz Anton 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Meiringen SG 416
652 Rickenbach Josef 1943 SV Stgw 90 Tuggen SG 416
653 Bösch Jngeborg 1957 V Stgw 90 Wartau SV 416
654 Köstli Hans 1951 V Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 416
655 Zangger Ernst 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Buchs-Räfis SG 416
656 Casotti Paul 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 416
657 Bader Werner 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 416
658 Abächerli Ruedi 1953 V Stgw 90 Giswil SG 416
659 Kaufmann Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Aeschi SO RSV 416
660 Stierli Urs 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Regensdorf-Watt SG 416
661 Volkart Fritz 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Windlach SV 416
662 Huber Karl 1954 V Stgw 90 Bülach MS 416
663 Leuenberger Peter 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 415
664 Bochsler Ernst 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Salen SportSV 415
665 Stampfli Erich 1950 V Stgw 90 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 415
666 Taglio Giancarlo 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 415
667 Koch Andreas 1957 V Stgw 90 Chur UOV 415
668 Knobel Rita 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Othmarsingen SG 415
669 Elmer Heinrich 1938 SV Stgw 90 Luchsingen FSG 415
670 Kilchenmann Ueli 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Regensberg SV 415
671 Büttler Ueli 1957 V Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 415
672 Röllin Roland 1951 V Stgw 90 Gutenswil SV 415
673 Wagner Richard 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 415
674 Maurer Hans-Peter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlinsbach SG 415
675 Burlet Edwin 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 415
676 Kiener Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 415
677 Meier Benjamin 1950 V Stgw 90 Rafz SG 415
678 Rappo Johann 1942 SV Stgw 90 St. Antoni SG 415
679 Dubach Peter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 415
680 Freitag Wolfgang 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 415
681 Büchler André 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bachs SV 415
682 Mathis Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Sargans MSV 415
683 Tobler Markus 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Schmerikon SV 415
684 Müller Martin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 414
685 Aebi Hermann 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 414
686 Marmet Alfred 1949 V KAR Lenk i/S. SG 414
687 Moser André 1943 SV Stgw 90 Ballaigues ST Amis tireurs 414
688 Beyeler Christian 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Rünenberg FSG 414
689 Niederberger Hans 1951 V KAR Wolfenschiessen SG 414
690 Peter Ernst 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 414
691 Beer Manfred 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlattingen SG 414
692 Hunziker Heinz 1954 V Stgw 90 Steinhausen SG 414
693 Huber Karl 1951 V Stgw 57 O02 Schwarzenbach MSV 414
694 Fehr Urs 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 414
695 Fricker Esther 1951 V Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 414
696 Leimbacher Rudolf 1951 V KAR Hombrechtikon SG 414
697 Eggenberger Hans 1953 V Stgw 90 Wartau SV 414
698 Blum Beat 1953 V Stgw 90 Zuchwil FS 414
699 Baumgartner Josef 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Vilters MSV 414
700 Hermann Otto 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Gretzenbach SG 414
701 Ure Josefina 1942 SV Stgw 90 Netstal SV 414
702 Friedli Gilbert 1944 SV Stgw 90 Lausanne Carabiniers 413
703 Dind Karl 1940 SV Stgw 90 Züri 9 SG 413
704 Meister Hans 1948 V Stgw 90 Basel FSV 413
705 Wettstein Marcel 1946 SV KAR Mägenwil SG 413
706 Seuret Pierre 1933 SV KAR Delémont-Ville Sté tir 413
707 Kubli Hansueli 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 413
708 Jordi Bruno 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gretzenbach SG 413
709 Burgy Marcel 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 413
710 Brezek Krystyna 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Rickenbach ZH SV 413
711 Schmid Sepp 1944 SV KAR Clanx SG 413
712 Schibler Ambros 1936 SV KAR Walterswil SO FS 413
713 Odermatt Ruedi 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Buochs SG 413
714 Weibel Hans 1942 SV Stgw 90 Jonschwil MSV 413
715 Marti Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gurzelen FS 413
716 Berger Heinrich 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 413
717 Vogler Bernhard 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Peist SV 413
718 Flisch Florian 1933 SV Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 413
719 Leuzinger Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 90 Zweisimmen S 413
720 Spiess Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 413
721 Gaillard Robert 1941 SV Stgw 90 Ballaigues ST Amis tireurs 413
722 Cavegn Lorenz 1945 SV Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 413
723 Gugger Kurt 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Däniken SG 413
724 Dellsperger Luzia 1955 V Stgw 90 Zurzach SG 413
725 Stucki Hans 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 413
726 Rust Josef 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lauerz StandSG 413
727 Grob Jakob 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Uznach SV 413
728 Döring Aldo Valerio 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 412
729 Hauser Fredy 1945 SV Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 412
730 Wyss René 1956 V Stgw 90 Schlierbach FSV 412
731 Gros Oscar 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Echichens ST 412
732 Bader Urs 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 412
733 Schmied Robert 1941 SV Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 412
734 Pfister Markus 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Obererlinsbach SG 412
735 Julmy Meinrad 1946 SV Stgw 90 St. Antoni SG 412
736 Brüllhardt Willy 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 412
737 Schuhmacher Karl 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 412
738 Eberhard Werner 1928 SV KAR Schnottwil SG 412
739 Bigler Hermann 1953 V Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 412
740 Doran Dan 1949 V KAR Bubendorf FSG 412
741 Frey Rolf 1947 SV KAR Regensberg SV 412
742 Buchmüller Georges 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Muttenz SG 412
743 Gerber Erika 1949 V Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 411
744 Petermann Jean-Marc 1957 V KAR Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 411
745 Weibel Emil 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Thurtal SV 411
746 Burkhalter Ueli 1948 V Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 411
747 Werner Hansjörg 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Merishausen SV 411
748 Albrecht Walter 1950 V Stgw 90 Stadel SG 411
749 Arnold Anton 1946 SV Stgw 90 Unterschächen SG 411
750 Gisiger Kurt 1934 SV KAR Messen SG 411
751 Beck Reinhard 1952 V KAR Rheinfelden SV 411
752 Hilzinger Willi 1949 V Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 411
753 Grossmann Werner 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 411
754 Galster Daniel 1955 V Stgw 90 Les Verrières ST LV 411
755 Meile Thomas 1945 SV Stgw 90 Uznach SV 411
756 Wehrli Karl 1951 V KAR Zell GSV 411
757 Zihlmann Werner 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Eschenbach FS 411
758 Schlatter Walter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Oberglatt SG 411
759 Zwygart Jakob 1947 SV KAR Affoltern im Emmental FS 411
760 Tschanz Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Märstetten SG 411
761 Johner Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Niederdorf BL SV 411
762 Flühmann Herbert 1936 SV KAR Eschert ST 410
763 Metz Werner 1954 V Stgw 90 Regensdorf-Watt SG 410
764 Casutt Lucas 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rüschlikon FSV 410
765 Blaser Hansruedi 1948 V KAR Langnau-Bärau SG 410
766 Crestani Paolo 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schmerikon SV 410
767 Som Johann 1942 SV KAR Wartau SV 410
768 Wyssen Arnold 1954 V Stgw 90 Chur SG der Stadt 410
769 Bosshard Kurt 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 410
770 Bovay Patrick 1957 V KAR Ballaigues ST Amis tireurs 410
771 Thommen Kurt 1954 V Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 410
772 Sänger Margrit 1953 V Stgw 90 Ossingen SV 410
773 Bolli Claude 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 410
774 Kienle Robert 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rüschlikon FSV 410
775 Lüdin Kurt 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Bubendorf FSG 410
776 Vogler Josef 1949 V Stgw 90 Lungern SG 410
777 Kupferschmid Jakob 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 410
778 Odermatt Paul 1954 V KAR Luzern SG der Stadt 410
779 Weber Gottfried 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 410
780 Blöchlinger Doris 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Benken SG 409
781 Zwicky Paul 1944 SV KAR Niederurnen Stand 409
782 Blumer Hans 1942 SV KAR Matt-Engi SV 409
783 Althaus Johann 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 409
784 Gerber Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wasen im Emmental SG 409
785 Müller Ernst 1955 V Stgw 90 Dättlikon SV 409
786 Müller Oskar 1951 V Stgw 90 Kyburg ZH SG 409
787 Scholer Pete 1947 SV KAR Ormalingen FSG 409
788 Kretz Fritz 1945 SV Stgw 90 Clanx SG 409
789 Eisenegger Hans 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 409
790 Bader Peter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 409
791 Schären Beat 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Bubendorf FSG 409
792 Kaiser Franz 1956 V Stgw 90 Horn SV 409
793 Zellweger Adolf 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 409
794 Pfiffner Max 1938 SV Stgw 90 Regensberg SV 409
795 Furrer Ernst 1951 V KAR Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 409
796 Aebischer Hans 1950 V Stgw 90 Rain SG 409
797 Bürgi Ruedi 1949 V Stgw 90 Lauerz StandSG 409
798 Bigler Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Höhe SG 409
799 Sauter Karl 1945 SV Stgw 90 Rafz SG 409
800 Gubler Walter 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Berg-Buch IS 409
801 Jost Josef 1940 SV KAR Uffikon MSG 408
802 Rhyner Ruedi 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 408
803 Schmid Karl 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 408
804 Rütimann Arthur 1947 SV Stgw 90 Aesch ZH FSV 408
805 Heierle Hans 1956 V Stgw 90 Mollis S 408
806 Graf Andreas 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 408
807 Hefti Heinrich 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Leuggelbach SG 408
808 Koch Niklaus 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Lindenberg S 408
809 Isler Walter 1945 SV Stgw 90 Basel GdF 408
810 Zumsteg Willi 1955 V Stgw 90 Näfels MSV 408
811 Hugentobler Peter 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Rickenbach ZH SV 408
812 Lazzarotto Hans 1945 SV Stgw 90 Fischenthal FSV 408
813 Gfeller Hans 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Basel FSV 408
814 Mästinger Roman 1955 V Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 408
815 Vogler Peter 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Lungern SG 408
816 Hug Franz 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Mols SG 408
817 Carnot Heinrich 1948 V Stgw 90 Liestal FS 408
818 Eicher Hansruedi 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 408
819 Tresch Hans 1941 SV Stgw 90 Rothenbrunnen SV 407
820 Beglinger Fritz 1952 V Stgw 90 Mollis S 407
821 Oehninger Walter 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 407
822 Porchet Michel 1946 SV Stgw 90 Corcelles-le-Jorat ST Les Coqs 407
823 Wittwer Christian 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wülflingen SV 407
824 Zurfluh Ernst 1940 SV KAR Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 407
825 Rüegg Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hittnau SG 407
826 Sommer Fritz 1950 V Stgw 57 O02 Heimisbach SG 407
827 Ehrat René 1953 V Stgw 90 Lohn SG 407
828 Siegwart Erwin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Mammern FSG 407
829 Koller Matthias 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 407
830 Krauer Hans 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wülflingen SV 407
831 Ernst Peter 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 407
832 Stieger Paul 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Kollbrunn SV 407
833 Troxler Josef 1952 V Stgw 90 Schlierbach FSV 406
834 Wismer Manfred 1951 V Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 406
835 Kammerlander Alois 1944 SV Stgw 90 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 406
836 Keller Fritz 1956 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 406
837 Bähni Jakob 1945 SV Stgw 90 Oberbözberg SG 406
838 Heggli Josef 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 406
839 Obrecht Lorenz Peter 1946 SV Stgw 90 Berneck SG 406
840 Meisterhans Erwin 1947 SV Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 406
841 Junker Paul 1945 SV Stgw 90 Wangen b.Olten SG 406
842 Fischer Médard 1955 V Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 406
843 Häfelin Jonny 1939 SV KAR Pratteln SG 406
844 De Massari Andreas 1947 SV Stgw 90 Pfungen SV 406
845 Dietrich Walter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 406
846 Lörtscher Peter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 406
847 Bänninger Heinz 1945 SV Stgw 90 Rickenbach ZH SV 406
848 Roth Ruth 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 406
849 Betschart Xaver 1952 V Stgw 90 Schlierbach FSV 406
850 Heuberger Paul 1955 V Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 406
851 Schelling Peter 1934 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gächlingen SV 405
852 Keller Hans 1939 SV Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 405
853 Stäheli Charly 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 405
854 Brühlmann Felix 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lohn SG 405
855 Girsberger Ueli 1950 V KAR Oberembrach MSV 405
856 Emmenegger Hansruedi 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Mellingen SSV 405
857 Kaller Dieter 1945 SV Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 405
858 Neuenschwander Fritz 1949 V KAR Affoltern im Emmental FS 405
859 Hösli Anton 1941 SV Stgw 90 Nidfurn FSV 405
860 Studer Werner 1956 V Stgw 90 Benken MSV 405
861 Etterlin Bruno 1956 V Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 405
862 Schweizer René 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Hornussen FS 405
863 Tscharner Johann Martin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Rothenbrunnen SV 405
864 Steiner Werner 1957 V Stgw 90 Affoltern im Emmental FS 405
865 Feltscher Johann Jakob 1949 V Stgw 90 Beverin SV 405
866 Wäfler Ernst 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 405
867 Zogg Hans 1936 SV KAR Wartau SV 404
868 Schmid Norbert 1942 SV Stgw 90 Uznach SV 404
869 Reed Colin 1931 SV KAR British Alpine Rifles BAR 404
870 Hofmann Ronny 1957 V Stgw 90 Fischenthal FSV 404
871 von Arx Ambros 1951 V Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 404
872 Schaffner Fritz 1945 SV Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 404
873 Vögeli Mathias 1936 SV Stgw 90 Weesen SV 404
874 Seitz Karl 1947 SV Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 404
875 Mullis Josef 1950 V KAR Libingen MSV 404
876 Gugger Walter 1951 V KAR Sennwald SV 404
877 Monn Heinz 1945 SV Stgw 90 Schlattingen SG 404
878 Cadotsch Gila 1953 V Stgw 90 Albula Sport 404
879 Martinenghi Silvano 1939 SV KAR Gaggio ST 404
880 Meyer Walter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 404
881 Haymoz Denise 1946 SV Stgw 90 Bassersdorf SG 404
882 Koller Albert 1952 V KAR Ried Inf. SV 404
883 Caviezel Josef 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 404
884 Arnold Ruedi 1946 SV Stgw 90 Unterschächen SG 404
885 Höpli Hans 1943 SV Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 403
886 Hunold Kurt 1939 SV KAR Nieder-/Oberurnen SV 403
887 Wisniewski Bruno 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 403
888 Haldemann Hans-Rudolf 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Messen SG 403
889 Brauchli Peter 1942 SV KAR Märstetten SG 403
890 Meister Hanspeter 1952 V Stgw 90 Schlattingen SG 403
891 Berlinger Josef 1940 SV KAR Buochs SG 403
892 Hafner Eugen 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Lohn SG 403
893 Christen Hansueli 1937 SV KAR Affoltern im Emmental FS 403
894 Hartmann Jürg 1944 SV Stgw 90 Pfungen SV 403
895 Regen Konrad 1938 SV KAR Bilten FSG 403
896 Zimmermann Hans 1949 V KAR Kyburg SO SG 403
897 Dick Benno 1936 SV Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 403
898 Hauser Bruno 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 403
899 Tschanz Emil 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Reust-Horrenbach FS 403
900 Schweizer Peter 1949 V Stgw 90 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 402
901 Meier Peter 1942 SV Stgw 90 Wil ZH SV 402
902 Gremlich Peter 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Märstetten SG 402
903 Lätsch Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 402
904 Probst Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Treiten FS 402
905 Stalder René 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Dättlikon SV 402
906 Di Caudo-Lacher Salvatore 1947 SV Stgw 90 Niederurnen Stand 402
907 Kündig Albert 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gutenswil SV 402
908 Sturzenegger Kurt 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 402
909 Jäger Emil 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Mels SV 402
910 Stucki Hans 1955 V Stgw 90 Signina SG 401
911 Hartmann Elsbeth 1946 SV Stgw 90 Pfungen SV 401
912 Caduff Romeo 1953 V Stgw 90 Rueun ST 401
913 Wintsch Heinz 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 401
914 Surber Hermann 1955 V Stgw 57 O02 Oberweningen SV 401
915 Merkli Leonhard 1943 SV Stgw 90 Mellingen SSV 401
916 Plebani Gian-Fadri 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 401
917 Nadler Albert 1957 V Stgw 90 Bergün SV 401
918 Bucher Bernhard 1949 V Stgw 90 Blauen FSG 401
919 Gloor Walter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 401
920 Tschudin Rudolf 1955 V Stgw 90 Gelterkinden SG 401
921 Brunold Albin 1942 SV Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 401
922 Vogler Hansjörg 1950 V KAR Mägenwil SG 400
923 von Ah Gottlieb 1953 V Stgw 90 Giswil SG 400
924 Bernhard Hansruedi 1954 V Stgw 90 Dättlikon SV 400
925 Kamm Willi 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Kerenzen SV 400
926 Bangerter Gottfried 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 400
927 Kleiner Paul 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Galgenen Inf. SV 400
928 Wittwer Robert 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 400
929 Aregger Josef 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Wisen SG 400
930 Bürki Bernhard 1950 V Stgw 90 Lungern SG 400
931 Althaus Hans 1947 SV Stgw 57 O02 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 400
932 Kerschbaumer Eduard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Schnottwil SG 400
933 Jurietti Enzo 1952 V KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 400
934 Bisang Doris 1957 V Stgw 90 Nottwil FSG 400
935 Lauber Bernhard 1956 V Stgw 90 Thayngen FSG 400
936 Signer Anton 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 400
937 Knutti Friedrich 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Au-Widnau SG 399
938 Bucher Werner 1954 V KAR Langendorf SG 399
939 Müller Fritz 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 399
940 Schiesser Hans 1948 V Stgw 57 O02 Oberembrach MSV 399
941 Wegmüller Peter 1956 V Stgw 90 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 399
942 Brunner Robert 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lütisburg MSV 399
943 Meyer Harry 1945 SV Stgw 90 Pfungen SV 399
944 Bärtsch Peter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Küblis SG 399
945 Baggenstos Josef 1952 V Stgw 90 Lauerz StandSG 399
946 Hersberger Stephan 1957 V Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 399
947 Sedlmeier Werner 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Menzingen SG 399
948 Fröhlich Heinz 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 399
949 Brüllhardt Rudolf 1949 V Stgw 90 Homburg SV 399
950 Müller Paul 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Kloten-Dietlikon BS 398
951 Huber Mario 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 398
952 Baier Alfred 1939 SV Stgw 90 Steinach SV 398
953 Bein Paul 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 398
954 Tresch Josef 1954 V KAR Leuggelbach SG 398
955 Lehmann Rudolf 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 398
956 Christen Jean-Philippe 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 398
957 Rüdisüli Koni 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Amden SG Churfirsten 398
958 Fanti Trudi 1942 SV Stgw 90 Volketswil SV 398
959 Mark Paul 1949 V KAR Breitenbach SG 398
960 Meier Erwin 1949 V KAR Goldach SG 398
961 Geisser Jakob 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wangs FSG 398
962 Meier Kurt 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 398
963 Sieder Harald 1955 V Stgw 57 O02 Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 398
964 Grüter Pia 1949 V Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 397
965 Frei Armin 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rothenbrunnen SV 397
966 Schmidlin Heinz 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Blauen FSG 397
967 Zimmermann Andreas 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Vilters MSV 397
968 Infanger Hans 1951 V KAR Isenthal SG 397
969 Schnetzer Karl 1939 SV KAR Hombrechtikon SG 397
970 Flück Arnold 1946 SV Stgw 90 Aesch ZH FSV 397
971 Büchler Jakob 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 397
972 von Arx Severin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 397
973 Isler Felix 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wagenhausen Rhy 397
974 Röthlin Robert 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Obernau FS 397
975 Crestani Renato 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schmerikon SV 396
976 Müller Anton 1941 SV KAR Unterschächen SG 396
977 Cosandey Nicolas 1955 V Stgw 90 Siviriez ST 396
978 Herren Franz 1941 SV Stgw 90 Konolfingen SG 396
979 Völlmin Matthias 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ormalingen FSG 396
980 Meier Ueli 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Mammern FSG 396
981 Harisberger Walter 1952 V Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 396
982 Homberger Ernst 1937 SV Stgw 90 Gossau ZH SV 396
983 Hess Werner 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 396
984 Cadonau Bruno Sen. 1944 SV Stgw 57 O02 Vuorz ST 396
985 Hengartner Josef 1956 V Stgw 90 Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 395
986 Hatt Ernst 1934 SV KAR Meilen SV 395
987 von Rotz Walter 1943 SV Stgw 90 Kerns-Alpnach SG 395
988 Bänziger Hans 1951 V Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 395
989 Schütz Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 395
990 Ruchti Peter 1938 SV KAR Beverin SV 395
991 Reber Zaugg Marlis 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 395
992 Burger Hansueli 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hornussen FS 395
993 Thoma Armin 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Reichenburg FS 395
994 Walter Urs 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gossau ZH SV 395
995 Aschwanden Paul 1929 SV Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 394
996 Gerhard Walter 1948 V Stgw 90 Aesch ZH FSV 394
997 Cotting Josef 1952 V Stgw 90 St. Antoni SG 394
998 Kirchhofer Jürg 1936 SV Stgw 57 O02 Morges TS Morgien 394
999 Lapaire Nicole 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 394
1000 Piccapietra Peter 1953 V KAR Rietheim SG Rietheim-Koblenz 394
1001 Haltiner Rudolf 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Vechigen Sport 394
1002 Mayer Christian 1947 SV Stgw 90 Sent ST 394
1003 Zurbrügg Paul 1941 SV KAR Rohrbach S 394
1004 Lietha Toni 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Seewis-Dorf SV 394
1005 Stark Markus 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 394
1006 Uehli Albin 1946 SV Stgw 90 Valens MSV 394
1007 Krähenbühl Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 394
1008 Lüthi Hans 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Büttenberg S 393
1009 Wiederkehr Beat 1954 V Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 393
1010 Schmidt Hermann 1944 SV Stgw 90 Luchsingen FSG 393
1011 Niggli Urs 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Zürich SG der Stadt 393
1012 Vogel Hans 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Windlach SV 393
1013 Meyer Josef 1943 SV Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 393
1014 Arnold Josef 1953 V Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 393
1015 Kappeler Arthur 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Münchwilen SV 393
1016 Läuchli Andreas 1956 V Stgw 57 O02 Oberbözberg SG 393
1017 Bucher Albert 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Kerns-Alpnach SG 392
1018 Wynistorf Brigitta 1957 V Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 392
1019 Wild Ernst 1955 V Stgw 57 O02 Hombrechtikon SG 392
1020 Loosli Jacques 1953 V Stgw 90 Les Verrières ST LV 392
1021 Guggisberg Stefan 1948 V Stgw 90 Bassersdorf SG 392
1022 Gähwiler Emil 1945 SV Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV