Deutsch Fran├žais Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Veteran, Sport pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Hauser Hans-Peter 1947 SV FG Berneck SG 473
2 Stöckli Fritz 1957 V FG Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 473
3 Auberson Serge 1957 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 472
4 Höltschi Kurt 1957 V FG Cham-Ennetsee SSV 470
5 Homberger Werner 1957 V FG Kyburg ZH SG 470
6 Epp Albin 1957 V FG Unterschächen SG 470
7 Mathys Hanspeter 1944 SV FG Langnau-Bärau SG 469
8 Büchi Felix 1952 V FG Balterswil-Ifwil SG 469
9 Müller Josef 1947 SV FG Ebikon WV 469
10 Andres Toni 1948 V FG Eschlikon Schützen 469
11 Schuler Hans-Heinrich 1945 SV FG Linthal FSG 468
12 Martin René 1936 SV FG Froideville TS 467
13 Heinzmann Arthur 1949 V FG Visperterminen SV 466
14 Wäckerli Hans 1954 V FG Niederurnen Stand 465
15 Nüesch Hans 1953 V FG Sennwald SV 465
16 Landis Martin 1955 V FG Wettswil am Albis FSV 464
17 Hensch Bernhard 1949 V FG Mels SV 464
18 Yerly Christophe 1957 V FG La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 464
19 Bührer Hansruedi 1950 V FG Thayngen FSG 464
20 Friedli Peter 1949 V FG Niederbipp Jura-S 463
21 Schumacher Alois 1950 V FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 463
22 Baumgartner Andreas 1952 V FG Beinwil am See SG 463
23 Müller Walter 1955 V Stagw Oeschgen SG 462
24 Herrmann Peter 1941 SV FG Thayngen FSG 462
25 Winkler Ruedi 1947 SV FG Rüschlikon FSV 462
26 Hauswirth Bendicht 1948 V FG Vechigen Sport 461
27 Kupferschmid Alfred 1954 V FG Walterswil SO FS 461
28 Maurer Robert 1957 V FG Adliswil SV 461
29 Glarner Hans 1938 SV FG Linthal-Auen SV 461
30 Caviezel Conrad 1956 V Stagw Regensdorf-Watt SG 461
31 Richter Reinhard 1949 V FG Pratteln SG 460
32 Beusch Markus 1957 V FG Zürich SG der Stadt 460
33 Rusch Hans 1955 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 460
34 Egli Walter 1935 SV FG Nürensdorf SV 459
35 Keller Doris 1954 V FG Kyburg ZH SG 459
36 Keller Rudolf 1938 SV FG Nürensdorf SV 458
37 Frei Josef 1953 V FG Goldach SG 458
38 Salzgeber Armand 1949 V FG Visp-Eyholz Sport 458
39 Schenker Edwin 1951 V FG Walterswil SO FS 458
40 Bill Christiane 1950 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 458
41 Schwaninger Jörg 1952 V FG Guntmadingen FSG 458
42 Gisler Josef 1954 V FG Linthal FSG 457
43 Sapin Jean-Marc 1947 SV FG Morges TS Morgien 457
44 Rieder Max 1946 SV FG Wintersingen FSG 457
45 Sauteur Patrice 1955 V FG Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 456
46 Ceppi Jean-Pierre 1956 V FG Froideville TS 456
47 Baumgartner Walter 1956 V Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 456
48 Kempf Josef 1951 V FG Salen SportSV 456
49 Schurter Rudolf 1952 V FG Rafz SG 456
50 Wildhaber Kurt 1955 V FG Mels SV 456
51 Deubelbeiss Werner 1943 SV FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 456
52 Höhener Max 1948 V FG Berneck SG 455
53 Dähler Hans 1946 SV FG Frauenfeld Stadt 455
54 Schnyder Karl 1946 SV FG Tuggen SG 454
55 Filli René 1948 V FG Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 454
56 Bächli Manfred 1947 SV FG Reichenburg FS 454
57 Schürpf Viktor 1954 V FG Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 454
58 Matter Josef-Anton 1953 V FG Nottwil FSG 454
59 Fluri René 1952 V FG Courgevaux ST 454
60 Matthys Beat 1956 V FG Adliswil SV 454
61 Nauer Martin 1942 SV FG Mels SV 453
62 Schwaninger Rudolf 1955 V Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 452
63 Kalberer Walter 1957 V Stagw Wangs FSG 452
64 Leuenberger Ernst 1950 V FG Mellingen SSV 452
65 Nock Agnes 1956 V Stagw Sternenberg SV 452
66 Imboden Werner 1957 V FG Menznau SG 452
67 Friedli Peter 1955 V FG Büttenberg S 452
68 Tinner Hans 1938 SV FG Goldach SG 451
69 Reumer Peter 1945 SV FG Näfels MSV 451
70 Reichenbach Hansruedi 1951 V FG Zug MSV 451
71 Vogler Peter 1949 V FG Peist SV 451
72 Barras Roger 1953 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 450
73 Christ Ernst 1957 V FG Fehren SG 450
74 Kälin Josef 1950 V FG Trachslau SG 450
75 Zihlmann Urs 1955 V FG Niederbüren MSV 449
76 Buchmeier Eduard 1954 V FG Bettenhausen Sport 449
77 Isenring Ruth 1952 V FG Ganterschwil MSV 449
78 Niedermann Martin 1947 SV FG Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 449
79 Müller Ernst 1953 V FG Frauenfeld Stadt 449
80 Gasser Peter 1949 V FG Hallau S 448
81 Kubli Kaspar 1948 V FG Näfels MSV 448
82 Regez Walter 1945 SV FG Regensdorf-Watt SG 447
83 Gallmann Fredy 1957 V FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 447
84 Capeder Enrico 1938 SV Stagw Wangs FSG 447
85 Oertig Guido 1954 V FG Tobel SG 447
86 Kaufmann Hans 1943 SV FG Grabs SV 447
87 Füeg Walter 1954 V FG Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 447
88 Hungerbühler Albert 1949 V Stagw Niederuzwil SG 446
89 Jost Markus 1949 V FG Breitenbach SG 446
90 Thalmann Ernst 1945 SV FG Frauenfeld Stadt 446
91 Bähler Bernhard 1948 V FG Winterthur MSV 446
92 Kummer Walter 1955 V FG Betten-Bettmeralp SV 446
93 Meier Karl 1953 V Stagw Züri 9 SG 445
94 Jossi Willi 1947 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 445
95 Mäder Peter 1956 V FG Oberweningen SV 445
96 Müller Hans 1942 SV FG Frauenfeld Stadt 445
97 Imhof Walter 1946 SV FG Betten-Bettmeralp SV 445
98 Colpi Max 1956 V FG Luzern SG der Stadt 445
99 Marti Hans-Rudolf 1950 V FG Zofingen SG 444
100 Baumann Oswin 1945 SV FG Uttwil SG 444
101 Bourban Jacques 1950 V FG St-Maurice NJC 444
102 Streiff Willy 1939 SV FG Linthal FSG 444
103 Bühler Otto 1953 V FG Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 444
104 Monnard Raymond 1950 V FG Morges TS Morgien 444
105 Ryser Fritz 1952 V FG Aeschi SO RSV 443
106 Würsch Bruno 1955 V FG Oberrohrdorf-Staretschwil FS 443
107 Salzgeber Erich 1947 SV FG Visp-Eyholz Sport 443
108 Ott Arthur 1949 V FG Trachslau SG 443
109 Räuber Horst 1956 V FG Birsfelden SG 443
110 Ballat Armin 1941 SV FG Schmerikon SV 443
111 Vogt Martin 1943 SV FG Tuggen SG 443
112 Klarer Emil 1943 SV FG Niederurnen Stand 442
113 Meng Arthur 1944 SV FG Seuzach SV 442
114 Dubuis Laurent 1946 SV FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 442
115 Weber Hans 1948 V FG Beinwil am See SG 442
116 Thalmann Josef 1954 V FG Schüpfheim FSG 442
117 Hegglin Alois 1956 V FG Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 442
118 Neuenschwander Monika 1951 V FG Affoltern im Emmental FS 442
119 Rime Maurice 1956 V FG Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 442
120 Zimmermann Fritz 1936 SV FG Leuggelbach SG 441
121 Gisler Alois 1949 V FG Unterschächen SG 441
122 Schnider Willi 1957 V FG Chur SG der Stadt 441
123 Vetsch Florian 1941 SV FG Sennwald SV 441
124 Manser Franz 1953 V FG Homburg SV 441
125 Pralong Bernard 1953 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 441
126 Kunz Herbert 1946 SV FG Nottwil FSG 440
127 Lehmann Franz 1945 SV FG Langnau-Bärau SG 440
128 Heiniger Beat 1956 V FG Rickenbach ZH SV 439
129 Bisang Josef 1952 V FG Nottwil FSG 438
130 Rohner Bruno 1942 SV FG Niederurnen Stand 438
131 Vogler Josef 1957 V FG Lungern SG 438
132 Fischer Werner 1957 V FG Seengen Sport 438
133 Suter Alex 1945 SV FG Meilen SV 438
134 Brunschwiler Ruedi 1949 V FG Niederbüren MSV 437
135 Dürst Balz 1956 V FG Braunwald MSV 437
136 Dürst Hans 1951 V Stagw Linthal FSG 437
137 Aenishänslin Hans 1937 SV FG Diepflingen SG 437
138 Schenk Manfred 1950 V FG Suldtal S 437
139 Gasser Beat 1952 V FG Lungern SG 436
140 Nobs Walter 1944 SV FG Rafz SG 436
141 Salathe Paul 1952 V FG Seltisberg FS 436
142 Wartmann Jakob 1940 SV FG Neftenbach Stand 436
143 Kreienbühl Kurt 1941 SV FG Zofingen SG 435
144 Keller Max 1945 SV FG Frauenfeld Stadt 435
145 Höneisen Willy 1947 SV FG Bettwiesen SG 435
146 Jungo Roger 1941 SV FG Zürich SG der Stadt 435
147 Streule René 1957 V Stagw Clanx SG 434
148 Ganz Erwin 1953 V FG Bülach MS 434
149 Stocker René 1957 V FG Wallbach SB 434
150 Tunzini Marco 1943 SV FG Winterthur MSV 434
151 Kezmann Paul 1945 SV FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 434
152 Thür Peter 1954 V FG Rorschacherberg SG 433
153 Elmiger Kurt 1949 V FG Ermensee FSG 433
154 Inauen Josef 1941 SV FG Clanx SG 433
155 Röschli Ernst 1935 SV FG Rafz SG 432
156 Gremper Rolf 1941 SV FG Ettenhausen MSV 432
157 Weber Philipp 1950 V FG Elgg SG 432
158 Schwager Albert 1955 V FG Elgg SG 431
159 Fässler Hermann 1952 V FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 431
160 Sciboz Alfred 1941 SV FG Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 431
161 Rentsch Ernst 1948 V FG Langnau-Bärau SG 430
162 Meier Albin 1957 V FG Libingen MSV 430
163 Jung Albert 1942 SV FG Zuzwil SV 429
164 Maurer Kurt 1951 V FG Horn SV 429
165 Kälin Arnold 1947 SV FG Trachslau SG 429
166 Gyger Roland 1953 V FG Krinau MSV 429
167 Rast Walter 1957 V FG Ermensee FSG 429
168 Vogt Edwin 1946 SV FG Tuggen SG 429
169 Marzari Lorenzo 1957 V FG Goldach SG 429
170 Gridelli Romeo 1948 V FG Thayngen FSG 429
171 Kistler Robert 1950 V FG Reichenburg FS 429
172 Moor René 1948 V FG Regensberg SV 429
173 Inderbitzin Leo 1954 V FG Lauerz StandSG 427
174 Patt Josef 1948 V FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 427
175 Lembacher Otto 1951 V FG Belp S 427
176 Juillerat Lucien 1949 V FG Petit-Val ST 427
177 Antonello Guido 1943 SV FG Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 426
178 Heusser Jakob 1957 V FG Bäretswil SG 426
179 Salzmann Hans-Rudolf 1956 V FG Signau FSG 426
180 Kunz Walter 1937 SV FG Regensberg SV 425
181 Kressebuch Roland 1952 V FG Homburg SV 425
182 von Arx Richard 1950 V FG Walterswil SO FS 425
183 Marti Anton 1954 V FG Ermensee FSG 425
184 Rosenast Karl 1957 V FG Kaltbrunn FSG 424
185 Schwitter Florentin 1941 SV FG Näfels MSV 424
186 Hänni Ernst 1945 SV FG Signau FSG 423
187 Bart Hans 1956 V FG Winigraben SV 423
188 Müntener Kurt 1942 SV FG Oberuzwil SG 422
189 Salzgeber Lorenz 1956 V Stagw S-chanf ST 422
190 Bürgi Ruedi 1955 V FG Lauerz StandSG 421
191 von Aesch Ernst 1941 SV FG Winigraben SV 421
192 Aenishänslin Marcel 1936 SV FG Diepflingen SG 421
193 Reichle Heinz 1949 V FG Zürich SG der Stadt 420
194 Lutz Theo 1936 SV FG Thayngen FSG 419
195 Brunschwiler Othmar 1954 V FG Bettwiesen SG 419
196 Müller Markus 1956 V FG Rüschlikon FSV 419
197 Kühni Ernst 1952 V FG Schmerikon SV 418
198 Frei Josef 1951 V FG Homburg SV 417
199 Schwenk Heinrich 1957 V Stagw Regensberg SV 417
200 Gasche Oliver 1956 V FG Mühleberg Sport 417
201 Zimmermann Hansruedi 1957 V Stagw Buchs-Räfis SG 416
202 Betschart Karl 1957 V Stagw Vilters MSV 416
203 Bricker Xaver 1950 V FG Unterschächen SG 416
204 Rechsteiner Anton 1953 V FG Rafz SG 416
205 Frei Walter 1953 V FG Neckertal Sport 412
206 Hauser Bruno 1949 V FG Goldach SG 411
207 Bösch Heinz 1956 V FG Stein SG SV 411
208 Chevalley Claude 1948 V FG Morges TS Morgien 411
209 Schnidrig Martin 1948 V FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 411
210 Hirt Hans-Peter 1947 SV FG Linthal FSG 410
211 Hälg Andreas 1949 V FG Zuzwil SV 409
212 Jäger Meinrad 1957 V FG Peist SV 408
213 Richter Branka 1947 SV FG Pratteln SG 408
214 Sciboz Marcel 1937 SV FG Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 406
215 Küttel August 1946 SV FG Niederbüren MSV 405
216 Ita Jakob 1945 SV FG Seuzach SV 405
217 Hess Hansruedi 1949 V FG Boppelsen SV 404
218 Schmid Hans 1948 V Stagw Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 403
219 Oehen Martin 1957 V FG Ermensee FSG 403
220 Hauri Hansjürg 1956 V FG Seengen Sport 403
221 Elsener Josef 1944 SV FG Zug MSV 403
222 Schwaninger Hansi 1957 V FG Guntmadingen FSG 403
223 Rinderer Bruno 1947 SV FG Braunwald MSV 403
224 Wohlwend Erwin 1953 V FG Sennwald SV 402
225 Schnellmann Josef 1944 SV FG Bilten FSG 396
226 Scheibli Rudolf 1950 V FG Regensberg SV 396
227 Bischofberger Walter 1946 SV FG Neckertal Sport 395
228 Fäh Anton 1950 V FG Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 395
229 Schibli Alfred 1936 SV FG Mellingen SSV 394
230 Meier Markus 1945 SV FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 394
231 Kalberer Robert 1955 V Stagw Wangs FSG 392
232 Wächter Roland 1945 SV FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 390
233 Lang Albert 1941 SV FG Windlach SV 390
234 Meier Heinrich 1956 V FG Meilen SV 389
235 Bucher Peter 1937 SV FG Rain SG 381
236 Hochstrasser Hermann 1953 V Stagw Lipperschwendi SV 381
237 Kalberer Paul 1956 V Stagw Wangs FSG 363
238 Mettler Hans 1956 V FG Reichenburg FS 344
239 Heiniger Kurt 1945 SV FG Lungern SG 317
240 Siegrist Hans 1936 SV FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 210