Deutsch Fran├žais Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Ehrengabe, Ordonnanz pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Schweizer Bernhard 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 198
2 Rütimann Arthur 1947 SV Stgw 90 Aesch ZH FSV 197
3 Jenni Ueli 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 197
4 Linder Heinz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 197
5 Giger Hansruedi 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 196
6 Kobler Willi 1964 S Stgw 90 Hub-Hard SV 196
7 Betschart Edgar 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 195
8 Thomann Roland 1979 E Stgw 90 Valens MSV 195
9 Meister Urs 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 195
10 Akeret Walter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 194
11 Annen Robert 1952 V KAR Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 194
12 Käser Roger 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Tuggen SG 194
13 Waldvogel Jean 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Thayngen FSG 194
14 Kälin Paul 1948 V KAR Trachslau SG 194
15 Beeli Leo 1952 V KAR Beverin SV 194
16 Schilli Robert 1960 S Stgw 90 Gächlingen SV 194
17 von Arx Roland 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Egerkingen SG 194
18 Lavanchy Philippe 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 193
19 Boss Erwin 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 193
20 Feldmann Ruedi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 193
21 Imhof Erwin 1951 V Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 193
22 Triacca Omar 1988 E Stgw 90 Gaggio ST 193
23 Knaus Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 192
24 Glauser Patrick 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 192
25 Kummer Ruedi 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Näfels MSV 192
26 Brüntrup Thomas 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Siblingen SG 192
27 Thomi Anita 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 192
28 Nafzger Christian 1983 E Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 192
29 Dellsperger Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Zurzach SG 192
30 Röthlisberger Hans 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Heimisbach SG 192
31 Meister Bernhard 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 192
32 Dietrich Walter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 192
33 Koller Jürg 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Uttwil SG 192
34 Natter Werner 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 192
35 Steinmann Christian 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberegg FS 192
36 Schneider Edgar 1955 V Stgw 90 Steinach SV 192
37 Giezendanner Ueli 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 192
38 Probst Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Treiten FS 191
39 Sahli Ramona 1991 E Stgw 90 Mühleberg Sport 191
40 Gysin Patrick 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Oltingen FSG 191
41 Schmid Reto 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Ottikon SG 191
42 Flück Peter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 191
43 Beck Peter 1969 S Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 191
44 Karlen Edwin 1985 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 191
45 Waldispühl Karl 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 191
46 Zimmermann Thomas 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 191
47 Schumacher Walter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 191
48 Dessemontet Jacques 1944 SV KAR Yverdon StéSportif 191
49 Jucker Ronald 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 191
50 Ulmann Gallus 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 191
51 Braun Rolf 1946 SV Stgw 90 Wittenbach SG 191
52 Fehr Thomas 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 191
53 Müller Karl 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rüschlikon FSV 190
54 Furer Hanspeter 1951 V KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 190
55 Christ Peter 1971 S Stgw 90 Beinwil SO SG 190
56 Gaillard Robert 1941 SV Stgw 90 Ballaigues ST Amis tireurs 190
57 Rufener Christian 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 190
58 Hotz Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 190
59 Gmeiner Alfons 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 190
60 Moor Beat 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 190
61 Reiser Stefano 1989 E KAR Gaggio ST 190
62 Leuenberger Cyrill 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Titterten SG 190
63 Abächerli Ruedi 1953 V Stgw 90 Giswil SG 190
64 Thoma Rolf 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Steinach SV 190
65 Fuchs Jürg 1972 E Stgw 90 Brienz SG 190
66 Beglinger Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 90 Mollis S 190
67 Kohler Hans 1955 V KAR Affoltern im Emmental FS 190
68 Vetter Urs 1962 S Stgw 90 Spiringen SG 190
69 Gerloff René 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Neftenbach Stand 190
70 Siegenthaler Hans Rudolf 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Schangnau SG 190
71 Schuler René 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Matt-Engi SV 190
72 Dietiker Marcel 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 190
73 Rime Florence 1991 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 190
74 Zgraggen Georg 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Schattdorf SV 189
75 Brüesch Christian 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 189
76 Stucki Hanspeter 1968 S Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 189
77 Egger Bruno 1967 S Stgw 90 Wisen SG 189
78 Allemann Pierre 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Petit-Val ST 189
79 Leuenberger Daniela 1966 S Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 189
80 Plaz Silvia 1974 E Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 189
81 Mätzener Roland 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Unterbach FS 189
82 Allenbach Christian 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Adelboden Strubel 189
83 Stucki Hans 1944 SV KAR Steffisburg-Heimberg S 189
84 Schneider Erwin 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Gurzelen FS 189
85 Jermann Jacques 1964 S Stgw 90 Zwingen SG 189
86 Tela Gabriele 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 188
87 Gantenbein Ulrich 1949 V KAR Grabs SV 188
88 Rime Olivier 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Botterens ST 188
89 Grubenmann Markus 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 188
90 Ostertag Michael 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 188
91 Massaro Roberto 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 188
92 Stillhard Raymund 1931 SV KAR Oberembrach MSV 188
93 Bagatella Franco 1948 V Stgw 90 Les Verrières ST LV 188
94 Sonderegger Alfred 1954 V KAR Gams SG Tell 188
95 Annen Alfred 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Zweisimmen S 188
96 Eggen Alfred 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wisen SG 188
97 Zwahlen Yvan 1982 E Stgw 90 Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 188
98 Tschumper Walter 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 188
99 Desmeules Michel 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 188
100 Mühlemann Jacques 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Duillier-Prangins St 188
101 Kämpf Michael 1986 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 188
102 Dobler René 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Glovelier ST Campagne 188
103 Luchsinger Daniela 1988 E Stgw 90 Niederglatt FSG 188
104 Sahli Bernhard 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Mühleberg Sport 188
105 Kaiser Paul 1962 S KAR Gams SG Tell 187
106 Blaser Urs 1963 S Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 187
107 Christen Hansueli 1937 SV KAR Affoltern im Emmental FS 187
108 Alther Doris 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 187
109 Kroll Marius 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Büttenhardt SV 187
110 Wohlgemuth Felix 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Neftenbach Stand 187
111 Valàr Andreas 1967 S Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 187
112 Foppa Marinus 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Vial Sumvitg ST 187
113 Mathis Christian 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 187
114 Gloor Walter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 187
115 Meury Thomas 1975 E Stgw 90 Blauen FSG 187
116 Huber Josias 1992 E KAR Egnach-Romanshorn SG 187
117 Meister Hansruedi 1961 S Stgw 90 Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 187
118 Mendelin Christian 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Huggerwald SG 187
119 Zürcher Daniel 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 187
120 Salzmann Roman 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 187
121 Mächler Lukas 2003 U15 Stgw 90 Tuggen SG 187
122 Hitz Edwin 1963 S KAR Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 186
123 Rota Alessandro 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 186
124 Dobler Damien 1981 E Stgw 90 Glovelier ST Campagne 186
125 Stierli Urs 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Regensdorf-Watt SG 186
126 Schmidli André 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Rain SG 186
127 Ackermann Thomas 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 186
128 Zwygart Jakob 1947 SV KAR Affoltern im Emmental FS 186
129 Kuonen Marinus 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Berneck SG 186
130 Frei Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Zürich SG der Stadt 186
131 Quadrelli Fedor 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 186
132 Grob Christian 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 186
133 Zahner Roland 1968 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 186
134 Sgier Robert 1939 SV Stgw 90 Rueun ST 186
135 Trevisan Valerio 1955 V Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 186
136 Scheidegger Paul 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 186
137 Schuler Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 186
138 De Steffani Rico 1981 E Stgw 90 Beverin SV 186
139 Luchsinger Martin 1987 E Stgw 90 Wisen SG 186
140 Heer Marco 1991 E Stgw 90 Mitlödi-Sool SV BG 47 186
141 Wäckerli Marco 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Wetzikon SG 186
142 Müggler Hans 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 186
143 Grun Hugo 1964 S Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 186
144 Fischer Franz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 186
145 Bumbacher Hanspeter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 186
146 Wegmüller Peter 1956 V Stgw 90 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 186
147 Mühlemann Yvette 1951 V Stgw 90 Duillier-Prangins St 185
148 Castelli Sonia 1981 E Stgw 90 Gaggio ST 185
149 Spitzbarth Roland 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 185
150 Fankhauser Johannes 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 185
151 Baumann Marc 1977 E Stgw 90 Limpach SG 185
152 Addor Heinz 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 185
153 Rietmann Urs 1963 S Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 185
154 Marti Stefan 1946 SV Stgw 90 Wangen b.Olten SG 185
155 Kunz Josef 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Menznau SG 185
156 Meier Bruno 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Lustdorf SG 185
157 Schulthess Ruedi 1945 SV Stgw 90 Gutenswil SV 185
158 Zürcher Markus 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Nidfurn FSV 185
159 Fehlmann Arthur 1970 S Stgw 90 Thal FSG 185
160 Oehrli Urs 1992 E KAR Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 185
161 Arnet Pascal 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Zürich SG der Stadt 185
162 Oehrli Toni 1984 E KAR Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 185
163 Rocco Christian 1981 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 185
164 Ritter Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 185
165 Schwab Walter 1940 SV KAR Aesch ZH FSV 185
166 Greber Stefan 1992 E Stgw 90 Däniken SG 185
167 Arnold Christoph 1978 E Stgw 90 Luzern SG der Stadt 185
168 Ehrat Manuel 1988 E Stgw 90 Buch SV 185
169 Käslin Pirmin 1983 E Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 185
170 Pörtig Fritz 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 184
171 Loeffler Lukas 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Basel GdF 184
172 Wagner Richard 1968 S Stgw 90 Egerkingen SG 184
173 Steiger Corina 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Regensdorf-Watt SG 184
174 Edelmann Werner 1945 SV KAR Humlikon-Adlikon SV 184
175 Röthlisberger Karin 1989 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 184
176 Zurfluh Ernst 1940 SV KAR Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 184
177 Pierlot Laurent 1979 E Stgw 90 Thal FSG 184
178 Ehrbar Martin 1981 E Stgw 90 Bachs SV 184
179 Amstutz Hans-Rudolf 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 184
180 Görres Madeleine 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Heimisbach SG 184
181 Brunner Hansjörg 1961 S Stgw 57 O02 Lohn SG 184
182 Carl Monia 1986 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 184
183 Wanzenried Beat 1984 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 184
184 Minder Rudolf 1968 S Stgw 90 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 184
185 Gilgen Toni 1988 E Stgw 90 Diemtigen-Horboden FS 184
186 Dänzer Ueli 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Adelboden Strubel 184
187 Eberle Robert 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Näfels MSV 184
188 Wolfer Hansruedi 1947 SV Stgw 90 Cholfirst SV 183
189 Buffet Blaise 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 183
190 Schuler Albert 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 183
191 Steiger Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Thayngen FSG 183
192 Leuzinger Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 90 Zweisimmen S 183
193 Keller Ernst 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Regensdorf-Watt SG 183
194 Muralt Robert 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 183
195 Margot Jean-Marc 1974 E Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 183
196 Heini Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 183
197 Johner Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Niederdorf BL SV 183
198 Mullis Josef 1950 V KAR Libingen MSV 183
199 Steiner Franz 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Frauenfeld Stadt 183
200 Rose Denis 1955 V Stgw 90 Yverdon StéSportif 183
201 Schäfer Monika 1960 S Stgw 90 Liestal SG 183
202 Steiner Hansrudolf 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 183
203 Chopard René 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 183
204 Feuz Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Habkern FS 183
205 Siegenthaler Rita 1985 E Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 183
206 Röthlin Peter 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Obernau FS 183
207 Häfliger Harry 1992 E Stgw 90 Mitlödi-Sool SV BG 47 183
208 Ankli Stefan 1976 E Stgw 90 Beinwil SO SG 183
209 Loosli Jacques 1953 V Stgw 90 Les Verrières ST LV 182
210 Schnüriger Heinz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 182
211 Peter Mischa 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 182
212 Morgenthaler Roman 1980 E Stgw 90 Richenthal FSG 182
213 Krebs Ueli 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 182
214 Zemp Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Eschenbach FS 182
215 Ardüser Mauro 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 182
216 Knaus Paul 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 182
217 Frischknecht Dirk 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 182
218 Kummer Adam 1992 E Stgw 90 Däniken SG 182
219 Krebs Beat 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Messen SG 182
220 Jegge Martin 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kloten-Dietlikon BS 182
221 Schläppi Sandro 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 182
222 Beck Walter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 182
223 Wüthrich Stefan 1981 E Stgw 90 Blapbach SG 182
224 Kneubühl Friedrich 1950 V Stgw 90 Linden FS 182
225 Hauri Hannes 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 182
226 Belleri Tim 1996 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 182
227 Rudolf Beat 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 182
228 Wälchli Christoph 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 182
229 Purtscheller Dieter 1967 S Stgw 90 Niederurnen Stand 182
230 Flück Helen 1971 S Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 182
231 Sigrist Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 182
232 Wüthrich Ernst 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Thurtal SV 181
233 Flück Matias 1985 E Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 181
234 Mullis Andreas 1980 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 181
235 Hämmerli Dario 1990 E Stgw 90 Weesen SV 181
236 König Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 181
237 Haller Horst 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Windlach SV 181
238 Gloor Willi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Tägerig SG 181
239 Egger Josef 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kerns-Alpnach SG 181
240 Sgier Hermann 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 181
241 Nett Jakob 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Küblis SG 181
242 Schuler Franzxaver 1946 SV KAR Unterschächen SG 181
243 Hefti Eugen 1954 V KAR Luchsingen FSG 181
244 Hürlimann Ernst 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 181
245 Isenegger Silvia 1981 E Stgw 90 Udligenswil AS 181
246 Ankli Kilian 1985 E Stgw 90 Beinwil SO SG 181
247 Tschumi Beat 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 181
248 Kaiser Michael 1994 E Stgw 90 Gams SG Tell 181
249 Caviezel Josef 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 181
250 Bissig Vinzenz 1941 SV KAR Unterschächen SG 181
251 Vonlanthen Josef 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Antoni SG 180
252 Honegger Veronika 1967 S Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 180
253 Äschlimann Hans-Ruedi 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischbach WV 180
254 Schmid Hansrudolf 1968 S Stgw 90 Lenk i/S. SG 180
255 Kohler René 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 180
256 Gander Sebastian 1991 E Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 180
257 Seuret Pierre 1933 SV KAR Delémont-Ville Sté tir 180
258 Oertig Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 180
259 Seeli Alexander 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Vuorz ST 180
260 Gäumann Willi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 180
261 Jaggi Felix 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 180
262 Kekkas Alexander 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Zweisimmen S 180
263 Krebs Andri 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 180
264 Lanzetta Gennaro 1976 E Stgw 90 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 180
265 Gysel Franz 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Siblingen SG 180
266 Wälti Sascha Michel 1982 E Stgw 90 Büttenberg S 180
267 Bergmann Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 180
268 Marty Franz 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 180
269 Habegger Markus 1975 E Stgw 90 Wattenwil SG 180
270 Stieger Daniel 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 180
271 Hefti Ernst 1939 SV KAR Linthal FSG 180
272 Wüthrich Ernst 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Heimisbach SG 180
273 Luzi Urs 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Zernez ST 180
274 Baumann Steve 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 180
275 Suter Beat 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 180
276 Guidoux Sébastien 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 180
277 Näf Jörg 1948 V Stgw 90 Wittenbach SG 180
278 Philipp Detlef 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Freienwil Freier SV 180
279 Seuret Philippe 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Delémont-Ville Sté tir 180
280 Duft Roland 1963 S KAR Mollis S 180
281 Schöner Sandra 1994 E Stgw 90 Thal FSG 180
282 Chenevard Pierre-Yves 1965 S Stgw 90 Corcelles-le-Jorat ST Les Coqs 180
283 Locher Fritz 1967 S Stgw 90 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 180
284 Rölli Hans-Peter 1959 S Stgw 90 Richenthal FSG 180
285 Wisniewski Bruno 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 180
286 Hagenbucher Willi 1957 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 179
287 Kneubühler Adolf 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Richenthal FSG 179
288 Schmidt Men Otto 1958 S Stgw 90 Sent ST 179
289 Egle Marcel 1975 E Stgw 90 Rothenbrunnen SV 179
290 Troxler Erich 1986 E Stgw 90 Schlierbach FSV 179
291 Steiner Paul 1964 S Stgw 90 Udligenswil AS 179
292 Neuenschwander Jonas 1982 E Stgw 90 Steinach SV 179
293 Krieg Hanspeter 1961 S Stgw 90 Tuggen SG 179
294 Esposito Eugenio 1962 S Stgw 90 Regensdorf-Watt SG 179
295 Tenz Roland 1955 V Stgw 90 Rafz SG 179
296 Grun Manuela 1980 E Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 179
297 Rhyner Ruedi 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 179
298 Christen Hanspeter 1958 S Stgw 57 O02 Niederglatt FSG 179
299 Baumgartner Michael 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Zurzach SG 179
300 Rüfenacht Margrit 1936 SV Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 179
301 Nicklaus Jörg 1979 E Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 179
302 Beuret Laurence 1988 E Stgw 90 Glovelier ST Campagne 179
303 Hemengül Setrak 1962 S Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 179
304 Bucher André 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Uffikon MSG 179
305 Fayet René 1943 SV KAR Morges TS Morgien 179
306 Fischer Pius 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Richenthal FSG 179
307 Nef Andreas 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Ottikon SG 179
308 Brander René 1967 S Stgw 90 Seuzach SV 179
309 Steinmann Rudolf 1947 SV KAR Leuggelbach SG 179
310 Marti Ruth 1947 SV Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 178
311 Rapold Andres 1946 SV KAR Schlatt-Haslen BS 178
312 Binz Urs 1948 V Stgw 90 St. Antoni SG 178
313 Bühler Patrick 1975 E Stgw 90 Zürich SG der Stadt 178
314 Eggli Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 178
315 Zurfluh Lorenz 1955 V KAR Altdorf SG 178
316 Huber Thomas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 178
317 Schweizer Markus 1965 S Stgw 57 O02 Ormalingen FSG 178
318 Bucher Werner 1954 V KAR Langendorf SG 178
319 Blondin Jérôme 1984 E Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 178
320 Sutter Rolf 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 178
321 Gasser Micha 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Beringen SG 178
322 Mannhart Mario 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Grabs SV 178
323 Guiducci Yoann 1988 E Stgw 90 Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 178
324 Balsiger Hans-Peter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 178
325 Vital Jon 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Vilters MSV 178
326 Begert Bruno 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 178
327 Baumann Stefan 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 178
328 Grassi Paolo 1984 E KAR Gaggio ST 178
329 Pfammatter Marcel 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 178
330 Muhl Max 1961 S Stgw 90 Büttenhardt SV 178
331 Arnold Josef 1949 V KAR Unterschächen SG 178
332 Lötscher Albert 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Sempach SG 178
333 Blättler Renata 1955 V Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 178
334 Spiess Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 178
335 Isenegger Christoph 1979 E Stgw 90 Udligenswil AS 178
336 Herrmann Albin 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Vilters MSV 178
337 Böni Pius 1956 V Stgw 90 Weesen SV 178
338 Seuret Romain 1970 S Stgw 90 Delémont-Ville Sté tir 178
339 Frey Hanspeter 1965 S KAR Titterten SG 178
340 Schönholzer Daniel 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 177
341 Seewer Erwin 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 177
342 Wild Roland 1971 S Stgw 90 Jonschwil MSV 177
343 Wälti Christoph 1984 E Stgw 90 Vechigen Sport 177
344 Stampfli Erich 1950 V Stgw 90 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 177
345 Ruff Andreas 1955 V Stgw 57 O02 Cholfirst SV 177
346 Meier Roland 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Bachs SV 177
347 Schumacher Hans 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 177
348 Höhener Martin 1988 E Stgw 90 Clanx SG 177
349 Baumgartner Josef 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Vilters MSV 177
350 von Weissenfluh Peter 1943 SV Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 177
351 Sommer Olivier 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 177
352 Hürlimann Martin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 177
353 Anliker Peter 1965 S Stgw 90 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 177
354 Hofer Bernhard 1972 E Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 177
355 Ziegler Leonhard 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gossau ZH SV 177
356 Lerch Hans 1944 SV KAR Affoltern im Emmental FS 177
357 Kull Peter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O02 Langendorf SG 177
358 Lüthi Hans 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Büttenberg S 177
359 Rupp Samuel 1991 E Stgw 90 Valens MSV 177
360 Furrer Josef 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Schongau SG 177
361 Grossenbacher Hans 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lotzwil AS 177
362 Brodard Jonathan 1994 E Stgw 90 La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 177
363 Fankhauser Ernst 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Eschenbach FS 177
364 Dubach Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 177
365 Wegmann Tobias 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 177
366 Eggenschwiler Rolf 1955 V Stgw 57 O02 Langendorf SG 177
367 Benz Daniel 1973 E Stgw 90 Marbach SG FSG 177
368 Carrard Roger 1945 SV KAR Morges TS Morgien 176
369 Cotting Josef 1952 V Stgw 90 St. Antoni SG 176
370 Lang Christian 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Illnau-Effretikon SSV 176
371 Eigenheer Harry 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Rickenbach ZH SV 176
372 Abächerli Heidy 1956 V Stgw 90 Giswil SG 176
373 Moser Christian 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 176
374 Barth Heinz 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 176
375 Jost Marco 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Küblis SG 176
376 Holzer Jérôme 1984 E Stgw 90 Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 176
377 Porchet Mickaël 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Corcelles-le-Jorat ST Les Coqs 176
378 Bosshard Jakob 1948 V KAR Windlach SV 176
379 Melcher Jonin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Luzern SG der Stadt 176
380 Weber Roger 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 176
381 Keiser Christoph 1996 E Stgw 90 Kerns-Alpnach SG 176
382 Fischer Walter 1944 SV Stgw 90 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 176
383 Blumer Hanspeter 1973 E KAR Matt-Engi SV 176
384 Hegi Pierre 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 176
385 Emmenegger Hansruedi 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Mellingen SSV 176
386 Gisiger Kurt 1934 SV KAR Messen SG 176
387 Willi Livia 1996 E Stgw 90 Mels SV 176
388 Messerli Sandro 1988 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 176
389 Jung Joel 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 176
390 Seelhofer Hans 1949 V Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 176
391 Schneider Max 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 175
392 Gilli Stefan 1972 E Stgw 90 Schlierbach FSV 175
393 Grab Richard 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Steinerberg SG 175
394 Ott Vreni 1969 S Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 175
395 Rickenbacher Markus 1969 S KAR Wisen SG 175
396 Steinmann Peter 1955 V Stgw 90 Ellikon an der Thur SV 175
397 Büttler Ueli 1957 V Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 175
398 Weber Thomas 1968 S Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 175
399 Andres Kurt 1942 SV Stgw 90 Reuss Gebenstorf FSG 175
400 Bezençon Claude 1963 S Stgw 90 Les Verrières ST LV 175
401 Riedhauser Martin 1975 E Stgw 90 Zillis-Reischen SV 175
402 Kalberer Mathias 1992 E Stgw 90 Wangs FSG 175
403 Jurietti Enzo 1952 V KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 175
404 Clerc Anton 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Winigraben SV 175
405 Oeschger Kevin 1994 E Stgw 90 Zurzach SG 175
406 Thomi Ernst 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 175
407 Buchmann Thomas 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Büttenhardt SV 175
408 Risi Josef 1948 V KAR Buochs SG 175
409 Krattinger Isidor 1955 V Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 175
410 Tomamichel Danilo 1967 S KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 175
411 Peter Pascal 1986 E Stgw 90 Menzingen SG 175
412 Gremli Eugen 1946 SV Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 175
413 Habegger Fritz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ebersol MSV 175
414 Zehnder Kurt 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 175
415 Bracher David 1994 E Stgw 90 Blauen FSG 175
416 Ingold Adrian 1986 E Stgw 90 Gurzelen FS 175
417 Thoma Armin 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Reichenburg FS 174
418 Brülhart Paul 1956 V Stgw 90 St. Antoni SG 174
419 Hegg Beat 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 174
420 Graf Hansueli 1946 SV Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 174
421 Tschanz Richard 1984 E KAR Inner-Eriz FS 174
422 Zürcher Christoph 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 174
423 Bürki Stefan 1990 E Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 174
424 Weber Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 174
425 Peter Julius 1946 SV Stgw 90 Luthern SG 174
426 Wyssmüller Bruno 1986 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 174
427 Zai Hans-Rudolf 1944 SV Stgw 90 Luzern SG der Stadt 174
428 Eugster Hugo 1969 S Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 174
429 Michel Erwin 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Petit-Val ST 174
430 Häberling René 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Windlach SV 174
431 Gattlen Jessyca 1995 E Stgw 90 Cudrefin ST Les Lacustres 174
432 Pleisch Armando 1986 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 174
433 Michels Susanne 1970 S Stgw 90 Vial Sumvitg ST 174
434 Moret Jérôme 1970 S Stgw 90 Vuadens ST 174
435 Feuz Stephan 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 174
436 Mann Sandro 1978 E Stgw 90 Oberwil i/S. FS 174
437 Keller Roger 1980 E Stgw 90 Bassersdorf SG 174
438 Leichtl Michael 1980 E Stgw 90 Menznau SG 174
439 Christen Mario 1988 E Stgw 90 Niederglatt FSG 174
440 von Allmen Gottfried 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Matten-Interlaken-Unterseen SG 173
441 Daepp Walter 1956 V Stgw 90 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 173
442 Meier Rahel 1989 E Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 173
443 Weidner Jörn 1987 E Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 173
444 Hochreutener Liliane 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 173
445 Thonney Léonard 1984 E Stgw 90 Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 173
446 Lehmann Klaus 1964 S KAR Utzenstorf S 173
447 Martinenghi Silvano 1939 SV KAR Gaggio ST 173
448 Maggioni Sergio 1943 SV KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 173
449 Kunz Fritz 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 173
450 Hollenstein Liz 1962 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 173
451 Stohler Daniel 1975 E Stgw 90 Titterten SG 173
452 Höhener David 1990 E Stgw 90 Clanx SG 173
453 Gfeller Anita 1993 E Stgw 90 Vechigen Sport 173
454 Soldati Ennio 1949 V KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 173
455 Bürki Andreas 1954 V Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 173
456 Huber Erich 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 173
457 Arrigoni Rolf 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 173
458 Steinmann Elisabeth 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Leuggelbach SG 173
459 Keiser Fredy 1991 E KAR Kerns-Alpnach SG 173
460 Margrandner Norbert 1979 E Stgw 90 Kerenzen SV 173
461 Sonderegger Roger 1990 E Stgw 90 Aesch ZH FSV 173
462 Scherrer Wilfried 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Bubendorf FSG 172
463 Burger Fritz 1944 SV Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 172
464 Jucker Margrith 1959 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 172
465 Dürst Thomas 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Kerenzen SV 172
466 Sabbadini Michael 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 172
467 Lang Richard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 172
468 Liechti Rodolphe 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Büttenberg S 172
469 Triacca Ivano 1947 SV Stgw 90 Gaggio ST 172
470 Storni Flavia 1963 S Stgw 90 Basel FSV 172
471 Egloff Peter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 172
472 Eicher Dieter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Heimisbach SG 172
473 Di Caudo-Lacher Salvatore 1947 SV Stgw 90 Niederurnen Stand 172
474 Jaggi Manfred 1980 E Stgw 90 Glattfelden SV 172
475 Stierli Hanspeter 1966 S KAR Zürich SG der Stadt 172
476 Bürki Bernhard 1950 V Stgw 90 Lungern SG 172
477 Landolt Karl 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Reichenburg FS 172
478 Müller Lars 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 172
479 Weber Gottfried 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 172
480 Bruder Erich 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 171
481 Beck Vanessa 1996 E Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 171
482 Hurschler Franz 1966 S Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 171
483 Beeli Peter 1961 S Stgw 90 Peist SV 171
484 Achermann Adrian 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Udligenswil AS 171
485 Winiger Raphael 1981 E Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 171
486 Isler Simon 1985 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 171
487 Schwarz Marco 1985 E KAR Wartau SV 171
488 Marti Dunja 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Ermensee FSG 171
489 Steffen Renato 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Luzern SG der Stadt 171
490 Hofer Hans 1964 S Stgw 90 Blapbach SG 171
491 Dietrich André 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Unterseen MS 171
492 Bärtschi Michael 1989 E Stgw 90 Vechigen Sport 171
493 Meroni Michele 1980 E Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 171
494 Angst Levin 1993 E Stgw 90 Wil ZH SV 171
495 Hochreutener Peter 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 170
496 Waeber Claude 1968 S Stgw 90 La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 170
497 Siegenthaler Hansruedi 1946 SV KAR Regensdorf-Watt SG 170
498 Spillmann Amanda 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 170
499 Haas Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 170
500 Wild Ernst 1955 V Stgw 57 O02 Hombrechtikon SG 170
501 Horner Martin 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 170
502 Blattner René 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gretzenbach SG 170
503 Caviezel Norbert 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 170
504 Kast Simon 1992 E Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 170
505 Schmid Lukas 1978 E Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 170
506 Rubi Christian 1979 E Stgw 90 Gurzelen FS 170
507 Furrer Hansruedi 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 170
508 Müller Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 170
509 Leonhardt Falko 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 170
510 Büler Simon 1994 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 170
511 Suter Werner 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Freienwil Freier SV 170
512 Walser Daniel 1966 S Stgw 90 Berneck SG 170
513 Kretz Fritz 1945 SV Stgw 90 Clanx SG 170
514 Andereggen Sven 1988 E Stgw 90 Vilters MSV 170
515 Kälin Edgar 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 169
516 Zweifel Hanspeter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Leuggelbach SG 169
517 Kressebuch Paul 1973 E Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 169
518 Stucki Hans Luzi 1976 E Stgw 90 Signina SG 169
519 Zimmermann Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 169
520 Schefer Robert 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederuzwil SG 169
521 Luzi Roman 1991 E Stgw 90 Beverin SV 169
522 Boutellier Patrik 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Küblis SG 169
523 Waldner Tim 1990 E Stgw 90 Titterten SG 169
524 Baumgartner Urs 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Seuzach SV 169
525 Schmied Roger 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 169
526 Crestani Paolo 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schmerikon SV 169
527 Gertsch Thomas 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 169
528 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S Stgw 90 Wartau SV 169
529 Juon Gian-Andri 1991 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 169
530 Granwehr Rolf 1971 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 169
531 Reiss Michael 1965 S Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 169
532 Dietschi Ruedi 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Hub-Hard SV 169
533 Arnold Karl 1944 SV KAR Isenthal SG 168
534 Rieser Roman 1960 S Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 168
535 Kocher Manfred 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 168
536 Schärer Hans 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 168
537 Bättig Lukas 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Schongau SG 168
538 Umbricht Werner 1956 V Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 168
539 Schläppi Remo Raphael 1995 E Stgw 90 Lenk i/S. SG 168
540 Zimmermann Dolores 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Buchs-Räfis SG 168
541 Herrmann James 1949 V KAR Vilters MSV 168
542 Schaad Kurt 1959 S Stgw 90 Birsfelden SG 168
543 Carrard Pierre-André 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 168
544 Thomann Pius 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Valens MSV 167
545 Staub Marco 1983 E Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 167
546 Hausammann Andres 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Fischenthal FSV 167
547 Holenstein Silvan 1970 S Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 167
548 Zanella-Umbricht Astrid 1985 E Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 167
549 Fuhrer Fritz 1952 V Stgw 90 Heimisbach SG 167
550 Müller Kurt 1955 V KAR Rietheim SG Rietheim-Koblenz 167
551 Aeberhard Walter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wülflingen SV 167
552 Tobler Matthias 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 167
553 Luiselli Romano 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 167
554 Sturzenegger Ernst 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 167
555 Iseli Markus 1965 S Stgw 90 Niederglatt FSG 167
556 Fuchs Martin 1971 S Stgw 90 Gutenswil SV 167
557 Kiener Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 167
558 Julmy Meinrad 1946 SV Stgw 90 St. Antoni SG 167
559 Skraban Ladislav 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 167
560 Bühler Heinz 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 167
561 Porchet Stéphane 1972 E Stgw 90 Corcelles-le-Jorat ST Les Coqs 167
562 Speck Peter 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 167
563 Groux Gérald 1984 E Stgw 90 Féchy ST 167
564 Fürst Andreas 1966 S Stgw 90 Basel GdF 167
565 Molliex François 1984 E Stgw 90 Féchy ST 167
566 Margni Albino 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 167
567 Kuriger Martin 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Altendorf FS 166
568 Otti Iwan 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil b/Büren FSG 166
569 Marti Stefan 1982 E Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 166
570 Hegi Gertrud 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 166
571 Benderer Men 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 166
572 Bringold Andreas 1964 S Stgw 90 Beinwil SO SG 166
573 Wismer Manfred 1951 V Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 166
574 Isch Werner 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Aetigkofen SG 166
575 Schmidt Men 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Oltingen FSG 166
576 Besse Jean-Pierre 1968 S Stgw 90 Sembrancher ST La Cible 166
577 Röthlisberger Erich 1974 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 166
578 Siegenthaler Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 166
579 Matti Gottfried 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zweisimmen S 166
580 Scheidegger Markus 1989 E Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 166
581 Umbricht Beat 1963 S Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 166
582 Müller Reto 1974 E Stgw 90 Muttenz SG 166
583 Schiesser Hans 1948 V Stgw 57 O02 Oberembrach MSV 166
584 Fischli Roger 1964 S Stgw 57 O02 Niederuzwil SG 166
585 Frischknecht Carl 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 165
586 Müller Urs 1950 V Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 165
587 Mächler August 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederurnen Stand 165
588 Lanzi Alfredo 1951 V Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 165
589 Schmutz Rudolf 1948 V KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 165
590 Rufer Christoph 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 165
591 Debrunner Willi 1940 SV KAR Wil ZH SV 165
592 Brezek Krystyna 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Rickenbach ZH SV 165
593 Burri Thomas 1971 S Stgw 90 Frutigen SV 165
594 Scherer Robert 1958 S Stgw 90 Udligenswil AS 165
595 Mannhart Thomas 1968 S Stgw 90 Luchsingen FSG 165
596 Dietsche Albert 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 165
597 Rappo Johann 1942 SV Stgw 90 St. Antoni SG 165
598 Blaser Larry 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Benken MSV 164
599 Rey Jules-Emile 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Beulet Ts 164
600 Frei Jürg 1966 S KAR Nidfurn FSV 164
601 Werder Christian 1970 S Stgw 90 Schleinikon SV von der Lägern 164
602 Holinger Hermann 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 164
603 Egli Jost 1968 S Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 164
604 Wanner Hansruedi 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lindau GSV 163
605 Habegger Erwin 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 163
606 Kuhn Nadia 1986 E Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 163
607 Glanzmann Hanspeter 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 163
608 Loosli Markus 1962 S Stgw 90 Egerkingen SG 163
609 Walti Heinz 1970 S Stgw 90 Niederuzwil SG 163
610 Stolz Pascal 1978 E KAR Oberrieden SV 163
611 Hanselmann Marc 1991 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 163
612 Brühlmann Urs 1987 E Stgw 90 Thurtal SV 163
613 Bucher Sascha 1973 E Stgw 90 Blauen FSG 163
614 Urech René 1971 S KAR Hallwil SG 163
615 Baumann Hans 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 163
616 Schäfer Yasmin 1994 E Stgw 90 Liestal SG 163
617 Iseli Walter 1950 V Stgw 57 O02 Messen SG 163
618 Merkli Leonhard 1943 SV Stgw 90 Mellingen SSV 163
619 Schmied Fritz 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 162
620 Lang Hansjörg 1948 V Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 162
621 Schelbert Willj 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schmerikon SV 162
622 Bachmann Albert 1938 SV Stgw 90 Pfäffikon SV 162
623 Keller Fritz 1953 V Stgw 90 Beverin SV 162
624 Wiedmer Walter 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Steffisburg-Heimberg S 162
625 Durrer Tim 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Kerns-Alpnach SG 162
626 Bislin Manfred 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Taminatal SV 162
627 Macchi Bruno 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Stabio St Aurora 162
628 Schranz Beat 1990 E Stgw 90 Adelboden Strubel 162
629 Mayer Christian 1947 SV Stgw 90 Sent ST 162
630 Gerber Erika 1949 V Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 162
631 Zwicky Paul 1944 SV KAR Niederurnen Stand 162
632 Taube Karin 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 162
633 Wynistorf Brigitta 1957 V Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 161
634 Hunziker Nadja 1985 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 161
635 Marti Ernst 1966 S Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 161
636 Steiner Markus 1967 S Stgw 90 Kerns-Alpnach SG 161
637 Kenel Ernst 1949 V KAR Lauerz StandSG 161
638 Fellmann Roland 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Uffikon MSG 161
639 Eggler Stefan 1968 S Stgw 90 Glattfelden SV 161
640 Fankhauser Hans-Rudolf 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 161
641 Pfiffner David 1986 E Stgw 90 Mels SV 160
642 Scheidegger Urs 1987 E Stgw 90 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 160
643 Rossinelli Ivan 1991 E Stgw 90 Gaggio ST 160
644 Weber Daniel 1958 S Stgw 90 Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 160
645 Purtschert Marco 1983 E Stgw 90 Meggen SV 160
646 Strebel Fritz 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Gutenswil SV 160
647 Abrecht Theodor 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Büttenberg S 159
648 Spörndli Regula 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 159
649 Bracher Jodok 1991 E Stgw 90 Blauen FSG 159
650 Jost Bruno 1993 E Stgw 90 Wynigen SG 159
651 Wanzenried Erich 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Inner-Eriz FS 159
652 Rapold Beatrice 1948 V KAR Schlatt-Haslen BS 159
653 Frey Rolf 1947 SV KAR Regensberg SV 159
654 Bu Sigve 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Aesch ZH FSV 159
655 Zwahlen Ernst 1943 SV KAR Rain SG 159
656 Brunner Marcel 1978 E Stgw 90 Habkern FS 159
657 Christ Roman 1937 SV Stgw 90 Beinwil SO SG 159
658 Hofmann Paul 1936 SV Stgw 90 Rickenbach ZH SV 159
659 Fässler Roland 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 159
660 Gilgen Peter 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 158
661 Pascal Lutz 1985 E Stgw 90 Rietheim SG Rietheim-Koblenz 158
662 Mani Armin 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Haldenstein SG 158
663 Walther Eberhard 1946 SV Stgw 90 Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 158
664 Hähni Edith 1958 S Stgw 90 Walliswil b/Niederbipp FSG 158
665 Lehmann Ronald 1968 S Stgw 90 Büttenhardt SV 158
666 Willi Jean 1941 SV Stgw 90 Morges TS Morgien 158
667 Piccapietra Peter 1953 V KAR Rietheim SG Rietheim-Koblenz 157
668 Müller Mike 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 157
669 Tschudin Rudolf 1955 V Stgw 90 Gelterkinden SG 157
670 Brauch Thierry 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Duillier-Prangins St 157
671 Sercomanens Patrick 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Duillier-Prangins St 157
672 Amrein Hans Peter 1958 S Stgw 57 O02 Maur-Binz-Fällanden SV 157
673 Kaiser Franz 1956 V Stgw 90 Horn SV 157
674 Wagner Richard 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 156
675 Putzi Markus 1985 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 156
676 Bianchi Severino 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 156
677 Besmer Bruno 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 156
678 Lutz Fabian 1989 E Stgw 90 Beverin SV 156
679 Zogg Hans 1936 SV KAR Wartau SV 156
680 Hodel Adrian 1984 E Stgw 90 Udligenswil AS 155
681 Meierhofer Margrit 1961 S Stgw 57 O02 Oberweningen SV 155
682 Furrer Daniel 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Kloten-Dietlikon BS 155
683 Granwehr Sandra 1978 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 155
684 Winzeler Richard 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 155
685 Lavanchy André 1948 V Stgw 90 Corcelles-le-Jorat ST Les Coqs 155
686 Burckhardt Andreas 1951 V Stgw 90 Basel GdF 154
687 Junker Paul 1945 SV Stgw 90 Wangen b.Olten SG 154
688 Caviezel Martin 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Heimisbach SG 154
689 Crestani Renato 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schmerikon SV 154
690 Trittibach Peter 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 153
691 Renn Jens 1978 E Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 153
692 Zollinger Gabriel 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Leuggelbach SG 153
693 Baltes Steven 1982 E Stgw 90 Basel GdF 152
694 Jost Mischa 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Horriwil FS 152
695 Schweizer Benjamin 1985 E KAR Titterten SG 152
696 Schelker Karl 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Basel GdF 151
697 Haldemann Ernst 1948 V Stgw 57 O02 Eschlikon Schützen 150
698 Amherd Mario 1946 SV KAR Beverin SV 150
699 Castelli Marco 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Gaggio ST 150
700 Hangartner Severin 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Benken MSV 150
701 Burgy Marcel 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 150
702 Hösli Petra 1974 E Stgw 90 Nidfurn FSV 149
703 Huber Karl 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberembrach MSV 149
704 Martin Pierre 1992 E Stgw 90 Arzier-Le Muids ST 149
705 Tomasini Jean-Paul 1950 V Stgw 90 Botterens ST 148
706 Thomann Brigitte 1952 V Stgw 90 Valens MSV 148
707 Aebi Ulrich 1958 S Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 148
708 Chenevard Damien 1990 E Stgw 90 Corcelles-le-Jorat ST Les Coqs 148
709 Schöb Christoph 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Thal FSG 147
710 Willi Patrick 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Mels SV 147
711 Macchi Desirée 1973 E Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 147
712 Küderli Gabriel 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Schöfflisdorf SV 146
713 Bucher Albert 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Kerns-Alpnach SG 146
714 Wäfler Simona 1985 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 146
715 Züger Martin 1931 SV Stgw 57 O03 Altendorf FS 144
716 Stutz Hannes 1991 E Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 143
717 Egolf Kurt 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur MSV 143
718 Bonotto Massimo 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Rothenbrunnen SV 143
719 Reich Ueli 1956 V Stgw 57 O02 Eschlikon Schützen 142
720 Steiner Josef 1961 S Stgw 90 Udligenswil AS 142
721 Müller Philipp 1992 E Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 141
722 Schaller Urs 1951 V Stgw 90 Nottwil FSG 141
723 Suter Heinz 1949 V Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 139
724 Nater Heinz 1960 S Stgw 90 Märstetten SG 138
725 Bircher René 1978 E Stgw 90 Obererlinsbach SG 137
726 Ullmann Eugen 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Eschenz SG 137
727 Gubser Regina 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberschan SV 136
728 Steiner René 1950 V Stgw 90 Otelfingen Stand 136
729 Bislin Alois 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Taminatal SV 134
730 Stucki Fritz 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lotzwil AS 134
731 Bigger Bonifaz 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 134
732 Aguet Aurélien 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Féchy ST 133
733 Egli Lars 1986 E Stgw 90 Ellikon an der Thur SV 133
734 Benoit Daniel 1947 SV Stgw 90 Les Verrières ST LV 133
735 Rickli Urban 1957 V Stgw 90 Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 121
736 Durman Vjekoslav 1988 E Stgw 90 Büttenhardt SV 121
737 Albin Wendelin 1964 S Stgw 57 O02 Schleinikon SV von der Lägern 115
738 Dellsperger Luzia 1955 V Stgw 90 Zurzach SG 114
739 Da Rin Waldemar 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 108