Deutsch Fran├žais Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Ehrengabe, Sport pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Zimmermann Hansruedi 1957 V Stagw Buchs-Räfis SG 198
2 Mettler Hans 1956 V FG Reichenburg FS 197
3 Probst Richard 1985 E Stagw Heiden FS 197
4 Curty Olivier 1968 S Stagw Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 196
5 Schürpf Viktor 1954 V FG Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 196
6 Gisler Josef 1958 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 195
7 Meyer Kurt 1961 S Stagw Muttenz SG 195
8 Albert Gianni 1968 S Stagw Nieder-/Oberurnen SV 195
9 Schenker Edwin 1951 V FG Walterswil SO FS 195
10 Stöckli Fritz 1957 V FG Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 195
11 Müller Josef 1947 SV FG Ebikon WV 195
12 Stampfli Heinz 1958 S Stagw Wisen SG 195
13 Bissig Heinz 1968 S Stagw Unterschächen SG 195
14 Kummer Walter 1955 V FG Betten-Bettmeralp SV 195
15 Moret Olivier 1958 S Stagw Froideville TS 194
16 Wismer Christian 1989 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 194
17 Beusch Markus 1957 V FG Zürich SG der Stadt 194
18 Homberger Werner 1957 V FG Kyburg ZH SG 194
19 Steffen Beat 1963 S Stagw Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 194
20 Maschio Reynald 1965 S Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 194
21 Wiederkehr Reni 1965 S Stagw Niederurnen Stand 194
22 Schwenk Jannik 1989 E Stagw Regensberg SV 194
23 Brander Manuela 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 194
24 Fluri René 1952 V FG Courgevaux ST 193
25 Bricker Xaver 1950 V FG Unterschächen SG 193
26 Landis Martin 1955 V FG Wettswil am Albis FSV 193
27 Streiff Eugen 1963 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 193
28 Unold Beat 1966 S Stagw Leuggelbach SG 193
29 Kupferschmid Alfred 1954 V FG Walterswil SO FS 193
30 Lüscher Markus 1966 S Stagw Walterswil SO FS 193
31 Büchi Felix 1952 V FG Balterswil-Ifwil SG 193
32 Seline Stoffel 1992 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 193
33 Hollenstein Daniel 1963 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 192
34 Bächli Manfred 1947 SV FG Reichenburg FS 192
35 Remy Bernard 1968 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 192
36 von Arx Richard 1950 V FG Walterswil SO FS 192
37 Maag Kurt 1965 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 192
38 Friedli Simon 1985 E Stagw Liestal SG 192
39 Fischer Werner 1957 V FG Seengen Sport 192
40 Freimüller Ernst 1964 S Stagw Humlikon-Adlikon SV 192
41 Frei Bruno 1977 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 192
42 Jäger Stefan 1986 E Stagw Taminatal SV 192
43 Bürgi Ruedi 1955 V FG Lauerz StandSG 192
44 Elmiger Kurt 1949 V FG Ermensee FSG 192
45 Fritsche René 1962 S Stagw Jonschwil MSV 192
46 Ankes Lutz 1962 S Stagw Beverin SV 192
47 Inauen Josef 1941 SV FG Clanx SG 192
48 Müller Robin 1993 E Stagw Goldach SG 191
49 Stoffel Larrisa 1995 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 191
50 Yerly Christophe 1957 V FG La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 191
51 Zweifel Ruedi 1971 S Stagw Linthal FSG 191
52 Sudan Léonie 1984 E Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 191
53 Monnard Raymond 1950 V FG Morges TS Morgien 191
54 Baumann Oswin 1945 SV FG Uttwil SG 191
55 Tunzini Marco 1943 SV FG Winterthur MSV 191
56 Bosshard Max 1966 S Stagw Lungern SG 191
57 Biber Thomas 1963 S Stagw Thayngen FSG 191
58 Wyss Daniel 1970 S Stagw Büttenberg S 191
59 Stokmaier Reto 1966 S Stagw Trachslau SG 191
60 Jost Markus 1949 V FG Breitenbach SG 190
61 Gräni-Hunziker Beatrice 1982 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 190
62 Kressig Jan 1988 E Stagw Wartau SV 190
63 Fleischmann Walter 1967 S Stagw Mols SG 190
64 Gasche Oliver 1956 V FG Mühleberg Sport 190
65 Disch Fridolin 1983 E Stagw Elm SV 190
66 Imfeld Albert 1976 E Stagw Lungern SG 190
67 Neukomm Thomas 1988 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 190
68 Sciboz Hubert 1968 S Stagw Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 190
69 Burkhalter Robert 1971 S Stagw Wasen im Emmental SG 189
70 Heinzmann Arthur 1949 V FG Visperterminen SV 189
71 Kaiser René 1997 U21 Stagw Gams SG Tell 189
72 Moser Bettina 1994 E Stagw Oberdiessbach SG 189
73 Langenegger Köbi 1963 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 189
74 Herger Marco 1981 E Stagw Unterschächen SG 189
75 Jesus Jonathan 1995 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 189
76 Bähler Bernhard 1948 V FG Winterthur MSV 189
77 Mäder Peter 1956 V FG Oberweningen SV 189
78 Oberlin Michael 1971 S Stagw Basel GdF 189
79 Graf Hans 1960 S Stagw Oberriet FSV 189
80 Elsener Patrick 1970 S Stagw Menzingen SG 189
81 Amrhein Philipp 1992 E Stagw Kerns-Alpnach SG 189
82 Frei Walter 1953 V FG Neckertal Sport 189
83 Schnider Willi 1957 V FG Chur SG der Stadt 188
84 Berger Urs 1968 S Stagw Humlikon-Adlikon SV 188
85 Gerber Susanne 1971 S Stagw Bäretswil SG 188
86 Strub Samuel 1966 S Stagw Läufelfingen SB 188
87 Müller Daniel 1967 S Stagw Menznau SG 188
88 Blaser Renè 1968 S Stagw Sennwald SV 188
89 Jost Pascal 1988 E Stagw Breitenbach SG 188
90 Armati Peter 1964 S Stagw Luchsingen FSG 188
91 Brügger Markus 1970 S Stagw St. Antoni SG 188
92 Schwaninger Martin 1976 E Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 188
93 Buschor Andreas 1959 S Stagw Frauenfeld Stadt 188
94 Gilgien Patrick 1978 E Stagw Zug MSV 188
95 Brunner Jürg 1962 S Stagw Neckertal Sport 188
96 Meier Rudolf 1959 S Stagw Salen SportSV 187
97 Scherrer Andreas 1977 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 187
98 Christ Ernst 1957 V FG Fehren SG 187
99 Baumann Franz 1972 E Stagw Thayngen FSG 187
100 Aenishänslin Hans 1937 SV FG Diepflingen SG 187
101 Keller René 1969 S Stagw Taminatal SV 187
102 Kälin Josef 1950 V FG Trachslau SG 187
103 Lustenberger Josef 1965 S Stagw Luthern SG 187
104 Willi Matthias 1992 E Stagw Mels SV 187
105 Aenishänslin Mario 1968 S Stagw Diepflingen SG 187
106 Zehnder Robert 1967 S Stagw Altendorf FS 187
107 Sciboz Marcel 1937 SV FG Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 187
108 Wägli Felix 1963 S Stagw Belp S 186
109 Mächler Erich 1973 E Stagw Altendorf FS 186
110 Vonlanthen Thomas 1979 E Stagw St. Antoni SG 186
111 Studer Timo 1982 E Stagw Menznau SG 186
112 Wägli Patrick 1995 E Stagw Belp S 186
113 Brunschwiler Hugo 1962 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 186
114 Nay - Wyss Martina 1974 E Stagw Oberwinterthur Stand 186
115 Beuret Fabian 1981 E Stagw Glovelier ST Campagne 186
116 Buchmeier Eduard 1954 V FG Bettenhausen Sport 186
117 Gloor Emanuel 1968 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 186
118 Hess Hansruedi 1949 V FG Boppelsen SV 186
119 Werth Claudio 1961 S Stagw Taminatal SV 186
120 Fluri Fabio 1981 E Stagw Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 186
121 Brunschwiler Ruedi 1949 V FG Niederbüren MSV 186
122 Abderhalden Markus 1983 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 185
123 Rusch Maurus 1992 E Stagw Clanx SG 185
124 Fahrländer Jürgen 1960 S Stagw Birsfelden SG 185
125 Remy Clément 1970 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 185
126 Grünenfelder Peter 1965 S Stagw Wangs FSG 185
127 Willi Simon 1964 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 185
128 Stoffel Christof 1972 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 185
129 Durrer Roger 1974 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 185
130 Rime Maurice 1956 V FG Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 185
131 Eyholzer Iwan 1975 E Stagw Betten-Bettmeralp SV 185
132 Mangold Gert 1963 S Stagw Fräschels-Muntelier SG 184
133 Meister Jürg 1982 E Stagw Merishausen SV 184
134 Hodel Peter 1969 S Stagw Walterswil SO FS 184
135 Beck Diego 1994 E Stagw Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 184
136 Lienhard Heiri 1987 E Stagw Bilten FSG 184
137 Jeitziner Fernando 1992 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 184
138 Sigrist Dominic 1969 S Stagw Wülflingen SV 184
139 Kistler Robert 1950 V FG Reichenburg FS 184
140 Freitag Silvio 1979 E Stagw Elm SV 183
141 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 183
142 Hösli Werner 1961 S Stagw Linthal FSG 183
143 Hüppi Urban 1970 S Stagw Lungern SG 183
144 Salzgeber Lorenz 1956 V Stagw S-chanf ST 183
145 Hungerbühler Albert 1949 V Stagw Niederuzwil SG 183
146 Barras Roger 1953 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 183
147 Rentsch Ernst 1948 V FG Langnau-Bärau SG 183
148 Thut Ruedi 1961 S Stagw Seengen Sport 183
149 Weber Hans 1948 V FG Beinwil am See SG 183
150 von Aesch Ernst 1941 SV FG Winigraben SV 183
151 Kipfer Rolf 1961 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 182
152 Lipski Wulf 1958 S Stagw Titterten SG 182
153 Yerly Florian 1985 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 182
154 Sigrist Hansueli 1969 S Stagw Rafz SG 182
155 Bürgi Adrian 1988 E Stagw Trachslau SG 182
156 Lehmann Franz 1945 SV FG Langnau-Bärau SG 182
157 Kälin Arnold 1947 SV FG Trachslau SG 182
158 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 182
159 Brunschwiler Othmar 1954 V FG Bettwiesen SG 182
160 Caviezel Conrad 1956 V Stagw Regensdorf-Watt SG 182
161 Wettstein Michael 1991 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 182
162 Waldvogel René 1968 S Stagw Thayngen FSG 182
163 Wächter Roland 1945 SV FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 182
164 Risse Christian 1992 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 182
165 Schlatter Gabriela 1968 S Stagw Volketswil SV 181
166 Gaspoz Sylvia 1973 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 181
167 Zumbrunn Markus 1974 E Stagw Muttenz SG 181
168 Jungo Roger 1941 SV FG Zürich SG der Stadt 181
169 Kubli Kaspar 1948 V FG Näfels MSV 181
170 Frei Christoph 1964 S Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 181
171 Meli Patrick 1971 S Stagw Mels SV 181
172 Baumgartner Walter 1956 V Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 181
173 Zurlinden Timo 1988 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 181
174 Périnat Pierre-Alain 1957 V FG ST Nouvelle Cible Port-Valais 181
175 Good Patrick 1982 E Stagw Vilters MSV 180
176 Christen Andreas 1962 S Stagw Lüterswil-Biezwil SG 180
177 Beeli Stefan 1981 E Stagw Beverin SV 180
178 Müller Hans 1942 SV FG Frauenfeld Stadt 180
179 Ott Arthur 1949 V FG Trachslau SG 180
180 Armati Mischa 1988 E Stagw Luchsingen FSG 180
181 Sprenger Patrick 1976 E Stagw Altstätten-Stadt SV 180
182 Ryser Fritz 1952 V FG Aeschi SO RSV 180
183 Schneider Roger 1963 S Stagw Sennwald SV 180
184 Merki Michael 1962 S Stagw Schöfflisdorf SV 180
185 Thalmann Ernst 1945 SV FG Frauenfeld Stadt 180
186 Mermod Claude 1960 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 180
187 Annen Thomas 1966 S Stagw Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 180
188 Baumgartner Andreas 1952 V FG Beinwil am See SG 180
189 Schild Philipp 1976 E Stagw Oberried am Brienzersee FS 180
190 Landolt Gina 1993 E Stagw Luchsingen FSG 180
191 Meier Albin 1957 V FG Libingen MSV 180
192 Rosenast Karl 1957 V FG Kaltbrunn FSG 180
193 Niederberger Thomas 1976 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 180
194 Nay Christoph 1972 E Stagw Oberwinterthur Stand 179
195 Schnyder Karl 1946 SV FG Tuggen SG 179
196 Oertle Daniel 1983 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 179
197 Mauron Claude 1963 S Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 179
198 Imboden Werner 1957 V FG Menznau SG 179
199 Pfister Andreas 1958 S Stagw Wil ZH SV 179
200 Ramseier Markus 1964 S Stagw Luchsingen FSG 179
201 Kaufmann Rolf 1978 E Stagw Betzholz SG 179
202 Schuler Peter 1974 E Stagw Steinerberg SG 179
203 Vontobel Stefan 1981 E Stagw Salen SportSV 179
204 Bosshard Patrick 1994 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 179
205 Schnidrig Martin 1948 V FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 179
206 Amacher Kurt 1964 S Stagw Brienz SG 179
207 Wyss August 1958 S Stagw Wangs FSG 179
208 Jeitziner Andre 1960 S Stagw Visperterminen SV 178
209 Wittwer Rudolf 1966 S Stagw Blumenstein FS 178
210 Inderbitzin Leo 1954 V FG Lauerz StandSG 178
211 Jakob Anton 1969 S Stagw Belp S 178
212 Egli Kurt 1969 S Stagw Nürensdorf SV 178
213 Christen Michael 1987 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 178
214 Neiger Remo 1990 E Stagw Unterbach FS 178
215 Egli Walter 1935 SV FG Nürensdorf SV 178
216 Friedli Peter 1949 V FG Niederbipp Jura-S 178
217 Zberg Werner 1962 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 178
218 Züger Daniel 1970 S Stagw Altendorf FS 178
219 Töngi René 1958 S Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 177
220 Mathys Hanspeter 1944 SV FG Langnau-Bärau SG 177
221 Widmer Andreas 1988 E Stagw Netstal SV 177
222 Kuttelwascher Andreas 1961 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 177
223 Reusser Hanspeter 1968 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 177
224 Peter Stephan 1979 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 177
225 Dellsperger Rolf 1978 E Stagw Zurzach SG 177
226 Lattmann Erich 1969 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 177
227 Egli Dominik 1984 E Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 177
228 Reinhart Ueli 1959 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 176
229 Bleuler Johannes Nik. 1958 S Stagw Beverin SV 176
230 Gaillard Bertrand 1973 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 176
231 Berchtold Markus 1982 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 176
232 Schenker Mario 1958 S Stagw Walterswil SO FS 176
233 Pralong Bernard 1953 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 175
234 Doyon Stéphane 1973 E Stagw Delémont-Ville Sté tir 175
235 Bangerter Fritz 1963 S Stagw Schnottwil SG 175
236 Gridelli Romeo 1948 V FG Thayngen FSG 175
237 Schurter Rudolf 1952 V FG Rafz SG 175
238 Bouquet Armand 1962 S Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 175
239 Berger Oswald 1959 S Stagw Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 175
240 Bachmann Peter 1962 S Stagw Aarberg Mühlau VSG 175
241 Zurbrügg Rudolf 1979 E Stagw Rohrbach S 174
242 Kälin Christian 1977 E Stagw Trachslau SG 174
243 Krähenbühl Martin 1992 E Stagw Signau FSG 174
244 Imhof Walter 1946 SV FG Betten-Bettmeralp SV 174
245 Hobi Marco 1968 S Stagw Mels SV 174
246 Chevalley Claude 1948 V FG Morges TS Morgien 174
247 Rätz Raphaël 1971 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 174
248 Seligmann Mario 1967 S Stagw Eschenz SG 173
249 Kunz Markus 1990 E Stagw Menznau SG 173
250 Würsch Bruno 1955 V FG Oberrohrdorf-Staretschwil FS 173
251 Rufener Peter 1958 S Stagw Blumenstein FS 173
252 Stauffenegger Georg 1983 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 173
253 Moor Sonja 1967 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 173
254 Heinzmann Alfred 1982 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 172
255 Zihlmann Urs 1955 V FG Niederbüren MSV 172
256 Kalberer Markus 1967 S Stagw Wangs FSG 172
257 Kempf Karl 1958 S Stagw Unterschächen SG 171
258 Gallmann Fredy 1957 V FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 171
259 Zemp Philipp 1968 S Stagw Uffikon MSG 171
260 Höhener Max 1948 V FG Berneck SG 171
261 Maurer Thomas 1963 S FG Thurtal SV 171
262 Kuonen Josy 1963 S Stagw Berneck SG 170
263 Deuber Walter 1959 S Stagw Altendorf FS 170
264 Colpi Max 1956 V FG Luzern SG der Stadt 170
265 Deubelbeiss Werner 1943 SV FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 170
266 Friedli Peter 1955 V FG Büttenberg S 170
267 Danz Ernst 1967 S Stagw Winigraben SV 169
268 Egloff Roland 1970 S Stagw Seengen Sport 169
269 Salvisberg Martin 1974 E Stagw Schnottwil SG 169
270 Walser Beat 1966 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 169
271 Rippstein Silvio 1966 S Stagw Pratteln SG 168
272 Reusser Barbara 1966 S Stagw Vechigen Sport 167
273 Vils Daniel 1976 E Stagw Vilters MSV 167
274 Nobs Walter 1944 SV FG Rafz SG 167
275 Aenishänslin Marcel 1936 SV FG Diepflingen SG 167
276 Hälg Andreas 1949 V FG Zuzwil SV 167
277 Hari Peter 1958 S Stagw Adelboden Strubel 166
278 Hänni Ernst 1945 SV FG Signau FSG 165
279 Pfeuti Christian 1982 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 162
280 Hachen Alberto 1956 V Stagw Stabio St Aurora 158
281 Wyss Raphael 1988 E Stagw Schlierbach FSV 157
282 Bächler Florian 1985 E Stagw St. Antoni SG 156
283 Zwer Norbert 1964 S Stagw Ermensee FSG 147