Deutsch Fran├žais Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Kranz, Ordonnanz pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Plaz Franz Josef 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Holderbank Freier SV 60
2 Furrer Sven 1982 E Stgw 90 Staldenried FS 60
3 Schaffner Reinhard 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Staffelbach SG 59
4 Stähli Urs 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 59
5 Sutter Rolf 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 59
6 Natter Werner 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 59
7 Kientsch Beat 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Meilen SV 59
8 Küttel Ralf 1976 E Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 59
9 Schumacher Hans 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 59
10 Eigenheer Harry 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Rickenbach ZH SV 59
11 von Ah Martin 1982 E Stgw 90 Giswil SG 59
12 Möri Walter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 58
13 Blum Beat 1953 V Stgw 90 Zuchwil FS 58
14 Wallach Dennis 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Siblingen SG 58
15 Ziegler Leonhard 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gossau ZH SV 58
16 Gfeller Hans 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Basel FSV 58
17 Spitzbarth Roland 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 58
18 Weber Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 58
19 Sommer Erna 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Ormalingen FSG 58
20 Piccapietra Peter 1953 V KAR Rietheim SG Rietheim-Koblenz 58
21 Dürig Kurt 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur MSV 58
22 Uldry René 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 58
23 Schäli Josef 1957 V Stgw 90 Giswil SG 58
24 Lötscher Albert 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Sempach SG 58
25 Gmeiner Alfons 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 58
26 Huber Erich 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 58
27 Reinsch Steffen 1962 S Stgw 90 Kollbrunn SV 58
28 Feuz Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Habkern FS 58
29 Michel Martin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 58
30 Rota Alessandro 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 58
31 Baumgartner Bruno 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 58
32 Meier Peter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Winkel-Rüti SV 58
33 Hürlimann Ernst 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 58
34 Schwarz Jürg 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Bachs SV 58
35 Wyder Matthias 1969 S Stgw 90 Staufen SG 58
36 Luzi Martin 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Ellikon an der Thur SV 58
37 Fiechter Reto 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Böckten FSG 58
38 Winzeler Dominik 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 58
39 Gysin Patrick 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Oltingen FSG 58
40 Margot Jean-Marc 1974 E Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 58
41 Kohler Stefan 1974 E Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 58
42 Bäumler Maya 1978 E Stgw 90 Aesch ZH FSV 58
43 Heimann Kilian 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Mumpf FS 58
44 Caviezel Norbert 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 58
45 Schlögl Gerald 1982 E Stgw 90 Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 58
46 De Steffani Dario 1982 E Stgw 90 Beverin SV 58
47 Hammad Mostafa 1983 E Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 58
48 Rupp Christoph 1987 E Stgw 90 Mels SV 58
49 Leuzinger Andrea 1992 E Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 58
50 Baumann Paul 1953 V Stgw 90 Schwarzenbach MSV 57
51 Wissmann Verena 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Kollbrunn SV 57
52 Petermann Martin 1963 S Stgw 90 Root SG 57
53 Blösch Daniel 1963 S Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 57
54 Steiner Paul 1964 S Stgw 90 Udligenswil AS 57
55 Roth Patrik 1970 S Stgw 90 Beinwil SO SG 57
56 Seuret Romain 1970 S Stgw 90 Delémont-Ville Sté tir 57
57 Soldati Christophe 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Le Fuet ST 57
58 Kober Ralph 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Lindau GSV 57
59 Ruchti Patrick 1976 E Stgw 90 Kemmental Bäärenmos 57
60 Peter Mischa 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 57
61 Flämig Markus 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 57
62 Mann - Stalder Katja 1980 E Stgw 90 Oberwil i/S. FS 57
63 Keller Roger 1980 E Stgw 90 Bassersdorf SG 57
64 Gysel Matthias 1981 E Stgw 90 Trasadingen SV 57
65 Roschi Dominic 1983 E Stgw 90 Ottikon SG 57
66 Roth Samuel 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 57
67 Schaub Pascal 1988 E Stgw 90 Böckten FSG 57
68 Bürki Stefan 1990 E Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 57
69 Gubler Dominik 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 57
70 Grob Adrian 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 57
71 Welte Lars 1995 E Stgw 90 Seuzach SV 57
72 Kaufmann Sina 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Kollbrunn SV 57
73 Kempter Jannik 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 57
74 Obrist Lukas 2000 U19 Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 57
75 Beeli Marino 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Peist SV 57
76 Imeri Florian Mergim 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Heimisbach SG 57
77 Zollinger Willi 1937 SV KAR Locarno Ut 57
78 Hartmann Jürg 1944 SV Stgw 90 Pfungen SV 57
79 Franz Lis 1948 V Stgw 90 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 57
80 Bader Werner 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 57
81 Tarnutzer Erwin 1949 V Stgw 90 Malans SV 57
82 Müller Urs 1950 V Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 57
83 Bachmann Werner 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 57
84 Knaus Paul 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 57
85 Hotz Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 57
86 Döbeli Hermann 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 57
87 Stettler Maurice 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Roche ST La Gâchette 57
88 Schaub Markus 1956 V Stgw 90 Diegten SG 57
89 Neumann Werner 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wülflingen SV 57
90 Wattinger René 1957 V Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 57
91 Menzi Urs 1957 V Stgw 90 Kerenzen SV 57
92 Probst Anton 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 57
93 Thoma Rolf 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Steinach SV 57
94 Widmer Charly 1959 S Stgw 90 Schwarzenbach MSV 57
95 Bachmann Thomas 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Meggen SV 57
96 Müller Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 57
97 Quadrelli Fedor 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 57
98 Beeli Peter 1961 S Stgw 90 Peist SV 57
99 Schweigler Markus 1962 S Stgw 90 Binningen FS 57
100 Düllick Dieter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Bargen SV 57
101 Schleiss Käthi 1962 S Stgw 90 Engelberg SG 57
102 Rietmann Urs 1963 S Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 57
103 Hürlimann Martin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 57
104 Moser Carlo 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ebersol MSV 57
105 von Allmen Bernhard 1964 S Stgw 90 Seengen Sport 57
106 Schläpfer Werner 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 57
107 Schläppi Michael 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 57
108 Baumgartner Andreas 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Bibern SG 57
109 Weber Thomas 1968 S Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 57
110 Knupp Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 57
111 Vetterli Ruedi 1970 S Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 57
112 Marti Christian 1972 E Stgw 90 Ballaigues ST Amis tireurs 57
113 Bösch Margrith 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 57
114 Berger Oliver 1972 E Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 57
115 Stucki Hans Luzi 1976 E Stgw 90 Signina SG 57
116 Kramer Christian 1978 E Stgw 90 Oberbözberg SG 57
117 Gerber Ueli 1979 E Stgw 90 Aetigkofen SG 57
118 Allemann Patrick 1979 E Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 57
119 Meroni Michele 1980 E Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 57
120 Fuhrer Daniel 1983 E Stgw 90 Aetigkofen SG 57
121 Ankli Kilian 1985 E Stgw 90 Beinwil SO SG 57
122 Fässler Daniel 1986 E Stgw 90 Glarus Stadt SG 57
123 Stoffel Patrick 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Mols SG 57
124 Hess Markus 1987 E Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 57
125 Scheidegger Sven 1989 E Stgw 90 Recherswil SG 57
126 Grütter Mathias 1993 E Stgw 90 Ottikon SG 57
127 Trachsel Mathias 1993 E Stgw 90 Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 57
128 Eberhard Lisa 1996 E Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 57
129 Müller Heinz 1952 V Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 56
130 von Arx Severin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 56
131 Mosimann Stephan 1969 S Stgw 90 Affoltern im Emmental FS 56
132 Schlittler André 1975 E Stgw 90 Reichenburg FS 56
133 Graf Thomas 1980 E Stgw 90 Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 56
134 Wischniewski Jan 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Rafz SG 56
135 von Arx Roland 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Egerkingen SG 56
136 Kolly Jean-Bernard 1953 V KAR Siviriez ST 56
137 Wälchli Christoph 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 56
138 Lüscher Roger 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 56
139 Ott Beat 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Flums SG 56
140 Habegger Adrian 1976 E Stgw 90 Böckten FSG 56
141 Steiner Katharina 1982 E Stgw 90 Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 56
142 Züger Natascha 1991 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 56
143 Isler Natalia 2007 U13 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 56
144 Brühlmann Nick 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Merishausen SV 56
145 Rüeger Heinz 1933 SV Stgw 90 Küsnacht ZH SV 56
146 Morgenthaler Hans 1939 SV Stgw 90 Bassersdorf SG 56
147 Hess Werner 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 56
148 Meile Thomas 1945 SV Stgw 90 Uznach SV 56
149 Furrer Hansruedi 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 56
150 Liechti Rodolphe 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Büttenberg S 56
151 Bangerter Gottfried 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 56
152 Mathis Nina 1947 SV Stgw 90 Sargans MSV 56
153 Kaller Ursula 1950 V Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 56
154 Wolf Kaspar 1951 V Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 56
155 Vögelin Felix 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Bennwil FS 56
156 Schörg Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 56
157 Gebistorf Josef 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederuzwil SG 56
158 Pfiffner Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Mels SV 56
159 Berner Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 56
160 Völlmin Matthias 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ormalingen FSG 56
161 Hermann Karl 1954 V KAR Wangs FSG 56
162 Ruff Andreas 1955 V Stgw 57 O02 Cholfirst SV 56
163 Äschlimann Hans-Ruedi 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischbach WV 56
164 Sprenger Kurt 1957 V Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 56
165 Winkler Bruno 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 56
166 Schweizer Rolf 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Pratteln SG 56
167 Zwicker Paul 1958 S Stgw 90 Horn SV 56
168 Christen Hanspeter 1958 S Stgw 57 O02 Niederglatt FSG 56
169 Sgier Hermann 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 56
170 Schraner Werner 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Wil / Mettauertal SG 56
171 Fürst Willi 1960 S Stgw 90 Gutenswil SV 56
172 Baumann Peter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Othmarsingen SG 56
173 Baldinger Markus 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Freienwil Freier SV 56
174 Altermatt Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 56
175 Eberlin Peter 1961 S Stgw 90 Löhningen FSG 56
176 Hausammann Andres 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Fischenthal FSV 56
177 Umbricht Beat 1963 S Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 56
178 Egger Josef 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kerns-Alpnach SG 56
179 Stanger Markus 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Thayngen FSG 56
180 Jermann Jacques 1964 S Stgw 90 Zwingen SG 56
181 Tischhauser Helmut 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Flums SG 56
182 Ricklin Markus 1965 S Stgw 90 Liestal FS 56
183 Thommen Gottfried 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 56
184 Brodbeck Martin 1966 S Stgw 90 Basel FSV 56
185 Leuenberger Walter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 56
186 Bühler Jakob 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 56
187 Gut Christian Andreas 1967 S Stgw 90 Basel MSG 56
188 Klossner Thomas 1968 S Stgw 90 Egerkingen SG 56
189 Gysin Peter 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Gelterkinden SG 56
190 Marti Dunja 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Ermensee FSG 56
191 Fuchs Martin 1971 S Stgw 90 Gutenswil SV 56
192 Fenaroli Remo 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Glarus Stadt SG 56
193 Plaz Silvia 1974 E Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 56
194 Hösli Petra 1974 E Stgw 90 Nidfurn FSV 56
195 Merz Nicole 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Rüschlikon FSV 56
196 Savary Christian 1974 E Stgw 90 Broc Sté des Carabiniers 56
197 Scheuber Roger 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 56
198 Müller Simon 1976 E Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 56
199 Ott - Cajochen Sina 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Flums SG 56
200 Zogg Philippe 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Regensdorf-Watt SG 56
201 Hintermann-Grütter Manuela 1978 E Stgw 90 Beinwil am See SG 56
202 Speck Patrick 1981 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 56
203 Sutter Albert 1982 E Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 56
204 Bolli Patric 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 56
205 Studer Patrick 1983 E Stgw 90 Udligenswil AS 56
206 Gloor Samuel 1986 E Stgw 90 Leutwil SG 56
207 Wüst Remo 1986 E Stgw 90 Rorschach Stadt 56
208 Bühler Thomas 1986 E Stgw 90 Netstal SV 56
209 Bovay Lionel 1986 E Stgw 90 Ballaigues ST Amis tireurs 56
210 Kramer Samuel 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Windlach SV 56
211 Gemperle Simon 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Obererlinsbach SG 56
212 Vogel Philippe 1988 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 56
213 Morand Jeremie 1989 E Stgw 90 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 56
214 Meier Rahel 1989 E Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 56
215 Frischknecht Dirk 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 56
216 Betschart Sarah 1991 E Stgw 90 Ottikon SG 56
217 Schild Melanie 1994 E Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 56
218 Rüdisüli Anita 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Amden Mattstock 56
219 Oettli Andreas 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Thayngen FSG 56
220 Sauter Karl 1945 SV Stgw 90 Rafz SG 56
221 Müggler Hans 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 56
222 Haller Kurt 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 56
223 Kupferschmid Jakob 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 56
224 Stalder René 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Dättlikon SV 56
225 Näf Jörg 1948 V Stgw 90 Wittenbach SG 56
226 Bucher Fredy 1948 V Stgw 90 Blauen FSG 56
227 von Aesch Beat 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlinsbach SG 56
228 Furrer Ernst 1951 V KAR Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 56
229 Dubach Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 56
230 Vonlanthen Josef 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Antoni SG 56
231 Bieri Verena 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 56
232 Schreiber Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 56
233 Signer Anton 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 56
234 Lisser Kurt 1956 V Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 56
235 Lapaire Nicole 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 56
236 Nef Andreas 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Ottikon SG 56
237 Grütter Elias 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 56
238 Vogel Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 56
239 Flütsch Andreas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Malans SV 56
240 Esposito Eugenio 1962 S Stgw 90 Regensdorf-Watt SG 56
241 Hegi Pierre 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 56
242 Banz Andreas 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Eschenbach FS 56
243 Müller Felix 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüschlikon FSV 56
244 Pfister Romeo 1965 S Stgw 90 Obererlinsbach SG 56
245 Hegi Gertrud 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 56
246 Minder Rudolf 1968 S Stgw 90 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 56
247 Lehmann Ronald 1968 S Stgw 90 Büttenhardt SV 56
248 Eugster Hugo 1969 S Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 56
249 Glauser Patrick 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 56
250 Tschanz Walter 1970 S Stgw 90 Homburg SV 56
251 Gilli Stefan 1972 E Stgw 90 Schlierbach FSV 56
252 Ostertag Michael 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 56
253 Schumacher Walter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 56
254 Flammer Roman 1977 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 56
255 Gehrig Hermann 1977 E Stgw 90 Aeschi SO RSV 56
256 Bandi Reto 1979 E Stgw 90 Leuzigen SV 56
257 Ott Michael 1979 E Stgw 90 Dinhard FSV 56
258 Karrer Markus 1981 E Stgw 90 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 56
259 Dubois-dit-Bonclaude Serge 1982 E Stgw 90 Oberschan SV 56
260 Heusser Alexandra 1982 E Stgw 90 Volketswil SV 56
261 Eisenring Andreas 1983 E Stgw 90 Schwarzenbach MSV 56
262 Quadrelli Fedor 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 56
263 Illi Toni 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Obererlinsbach SG 56
264 Widmer Corinne 1988 E Stgw 90 Schwarzenbach MSV 56
265 Schranz Beat 1990 E Stgw 90 Adelboden Strubel 56
266 Keiser Fredy 1991 E KAR Kerns-Alpnach SG 56
267 Affolter Kevin 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Lüterswil-Biezwil SG 56
268 Bernhard Manuel 1994 E Stgw 90 Rothenbrunnen SV 56
269 Oeschger Kevin 1994 E Stgw 90 Zurzach SG 56
270 Eilinger Nicolas 1995 E Stgw 90 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 56
271 Enderli Marco 1995 E Stgw 90 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 56
272 Ardüser Mauro 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 56
273 Spiranec Michael 1984 E Stgw 90 Bibern SG 55
274 Lehmann Rudolf 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 55
275 Luginbühl Marco 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Meggen SV 55
276 Zürcher Peter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 55
277 Leu Rolf 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Merishausen SV 55
278 Lombardo Giuseppe 1980 E Stgw 90 Riedern MSV 55
279 Giray Pamela 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 55
280 Roppel Jakob 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bennwil FS 55
281 Schefer Eric 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Les Mosses TS 55
282 Huber Hansueli 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberembrach MSV 55
283 Meier Martin 1955 V Stgw 90 Beringen SG 55
284 Winkler Rudolf 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Ellikon an der Thur SV 55
285 Baumgartner Heinz 1957 V Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 55
286 Bringold Andreas 1964 S Stgw 90 Beinwil SO SG 55
287 Wälti Theo 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Lindau GSV 55
288 Tela Gabriele 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 55
289 Moos Dominic 1967 S Stgw 90 Schongau SG 55
290 Wiesendanger Roland 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 55
291 Steger Michael 1976 E Stgw 90 Oberriet FSV 55
292 Bussinger Martin 1977 E Stgw 90 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 55
293 Scheuner Christian 1983 E Stgw 90 Liebewil FS 55
294 Bourquin Joël 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Obererlinsbach SG 55
295 Koller Pascal 1993 E Stgw 90 Lütisburg MSV 55
296 Egg Oskar 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kollbrunn SV 55
297 Höpli Hans 1943 SV Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 55
298 Meister Rudolf 1944 SV Stgw 90 Volketswil SV 55
299 Peter Eugen 1945 SV Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 55
300 Di Ronco Erna 1945 SV Stgw 90 Schlattingen SG 55
301 Gutersohn Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 55
302 Carnot Heinrich 1948 V Stgw 90 Liestal FS 55
303 Maurer Walter 1950 V Stgw 90 Tschlin-Strada-Martina ST 55
304 Ade Werner 1950 V Stgw 90 Küsnacht ZH SV 55
305 Wyssen Arnold 1954 V Stgw 90 Chur SG der Stadt 55
306 Wallimann Alfred 1954 V Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 55
307 Surber Hermann 1955 V Stgw 57 O02 Oberweningen SV 55
308 Mathys Willi 1957 V Stgw 90 Märstetten SG 55
309 Eggenberger Heinrich 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 55
310 Tinner Hans 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 St. Luzisteig VSG 55
311 Buechi Bruno 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Berneck SG 55
312 Kobler Silvano Franz 1960 S Stgw 90 Heiden FS 55
313 Müller Kurt 1960 S Stgw 57 O02 Kyburg SO SG 55
314 von Rotz René 1961 S Stgw 90 Kerns-Alpnach SG 55
315 Allemann Pierre 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Petit-Val ST 55
316 Mathis Stefan 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Staufen SG 55
317 Dällenbach Marcel 1967 S Stgw 57 O02 Ossingen SV 55
318 Roy Olivier 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 55
319 Caspescha Nadja 1974 E Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 55
320 Stämpfli Patrick 1975 E Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 55
321 Denzler Marco 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 55
322 Winzeler Markus 1978 E Stgw 90 Thayngen FSG 55
323 Hofmann Thomas 1981 E Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 55
324 Bracher Jodok 1991 E Stgw 90 Blauen FSG 55
325 Streit Peter 1991 E Stgw 90 Liebewil FS 55
326 Cardoso Mirko 1991 E Stgw 90 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 55
327 Rime Florence 1991 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 55
328 Tanner Matthias 1992 E Stgw 90 Luthern SG 55
329 Kerbage Elias 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Courgevaux ST 55
330 Stauffacher Werner 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Matt-Engi SV 55
331 Meyer Christian 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 55
332 Zylka Erik 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Vilters MSV 55
333 Alpiger Ladina 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Stein SG SV 55
334 Blumer Joel 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Grabs SV 55
335 Züger Martin 1931 SV Stgw 57 O03 Altendorf FS 55
336 Winzeler Richard 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 55
337 Kuoni Hans Christian 1940 SV Stgw 90 Beinwil am See SG 55
338 Müller Karl 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rüschlikon FSV 55
339 Ott Agnes 1943 SV Stgw 90 Flums SG 55
340 Schlatter Walter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Oberglatt SG 55
341 Flückiger Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rünenberg FSG 55
342 Marti Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gurzelen FS 55
343 Zwahlen Bruno 1947 SV Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 55
344 Pfiffner Verena 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Sargans MSV 55
345 Hertig Bruno 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 55
346 Meier Emil 1952 V Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 55
347 Frauchiger Thomas 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Basel GdF 55
348 Egger Wendelin 1952 V Stgw 90 Untereggen MSV 55
349 Hofer Hans-Ulrich 1952 V Stgw 90 Bubendorf FSG 55
350 Baggenstos Josef 1952 V Stgw 90 Lauerz StandSG 55
351 Bruder Erich 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 55
352 Grieser Albert 1955 V Stgw 90 Meilen SV 55
353 Heuberger Paul 1955 V Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 55
354 Mächler August 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederurnen Stand 55
355 Buchs Roger 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Les Verrières ST LV 55
356 Haug Martin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Lindau GSV 55
357 Fröhlich Andreas 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Salen SportSV 55
358 Bänziger Walter 1958 S Stgw 90 Rüschlikon FSV 55
359 Schärer Hans 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 55
360 Oehrli Markus 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 55
361 Kobler Marita 1960 S Stgw 90 Heiden FS 55
362 Schuler Christoph 1961 S Stgw 90 Matt-Engi SV 55
363 Grob Roland 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 55
364 von Rechenberg Cornelius 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 55
365 Haldemann Kaspar 1961 S Stgw 90 Rafz SG 55
366 Thomi Anita 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 55
367 Hauser Markus 1962 S Stgw 57 O02 Trasadingen SV 55
368 Sibold Silvia 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Reuss Gebenstorf FSG 55
369 Davatz Jakob 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Malans SV 55
370 Eckmann Urs 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Beringen SG 55
371 Schyrr Monika 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wülflingen SV 55
372 Käser Roger 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Tuggen SG 55
373 Baumann Stefan 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 55
374 Manoharan Murugadas 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 55
375 Nett Jakob 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Küblis SG 55
376 Schena Renato 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Mols SG 55
377 Hermans Franz 1966 S Stgw 90 Bergün SV 55
378 Rutishauser Jacqueline 1966 S Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 55
379 Etter Hanspeter 1966 S Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 55
380 Eberhard Marianne 1967 S Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 55
381 Kocher Manfred 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 55
382 Eisenring Erwin 1967 S Stgw 90 Jonschwil MSV 55
383 Fluor Astrid 1967 S Stgw 90 Sargans MSV 55
384 Loosli Markus 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Wynigen SG 55
385 Weber Roger 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 55
386 Zentner Markus 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 55
387 Maiorana Claudia 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 55
388 Giger Hansruedi 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 55
389 Fankhauser Sascha 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 55
390 Siegfried Kurt 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 55
391 Parbs Christoph 1975 E Stgw 90 Stadel SG 55
392 Zimmermann Roger 1975 E Stgw 90 Vilters MSV 55
393 Arnet Pascal 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Zürich SG der Stadt 55
394 Egle Marcel 1975 E Stgw 90 Rothenbrunnen SV 55
395 Portmann Philipp 1975 E Stgw 57 O02 Ebikon WV 55
396 Brunner Marcel 1978 E Stgw 90 Habkern FS 55
397 Kappeler Arthur 1978 E Stgw 90 Münchwilen SV 55
398 Bringold Remy 1978 E Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 55
399 Imhof Thomas 1980 E Stgw 90 Aeschi SO RSV 55
400 Soares César 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Le Fuet ST 55
401 Gerloff René 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Neftenbach Stand 55
402 Grossmann Mathis 1981 E Stgw 90 Titterten SG 55
403 Heggli Michael 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 55
404 Steinmann Sven 1983 E Stgw 90 Ellikon an der Thur SV 55
405 Widmer Patrizia 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 55
406 Leuenberger Simon 1985 E Stgw 90 Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 55
407 Zanella-Umbricht Astrid 1985 E Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 55
408 Carl Monia 1986 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 55
409 Corpataux Alexandre 1986 E Stgw 90 Sonceboz-La Heutte AR 55
410 Pétremand Pamela 1986 E Stgw 90 Les Verrières ST LV 55
411 Meier Sandro 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 55
412 Peterer Stefan 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Rapperswil Stadt 55
413 Frank Andy 1988 E Stgw 90 Heimisbach SG 55
414 Bötschi Yves 1988 E Stgw 90 Oberstammheim FSG 55
415 Berthoud Marc 1989 E Stgw 90 Cudrefin ST Les Lacustres 55
416 Schlagenhauf Kurt 1990 E Stgw 90 Buch SV 55
417 Campana Nicolò 1991 E Stgw 90 Gaggio ST 55
418 Zünd Vincent 1991 E Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 55
419 Fankhauser Lukas 1992 E Stgw 90 Dägerlen SV 55
420 Rölli David 1992 E Stgw 90 Luthern SG 55
421 Streit Benjamin 1992 E Stgw 90 Uster SG 55
422 Schegg Kaspar 1993 E Stgw 90 Matt-Engi SV 55
423 Huber Manuel 1994 E Stgw 90 Oberembrach MSV 55
424 Meyer Rendy 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Pfungen SV 55
425 Ziegler Peter 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gretzenbach SG 55
426 Pfanner Werner 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sargans MSV 55
427 Moser André 1943 SV Stgw 90 Ballaigues ST Amis tireurs 55
428 Kaller Dieter 1945 SV Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 55
429 Koller Jürg 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Uttwil SG 55
430 Dellsperger Fritz 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Vechigen Sport 55
431 Spühler Martin 1953 V Stgw 90 Wil ZH SV 55
432 Schuler Jakob 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Matt-Engi SV 55
433 Delea Fausto 1954 V Stgw 90 Chiasso Slt 55
434 Mounir Jacky 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Echichens ST 55
435 Schlagenhauf Erika 1957 V Stgw 90 Buch SV 55
436 Frischknecht Carl 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 55
437 Lengwiler Felix 1960 S Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 55
438 Hunziker Lilo 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 55
439 Seuret Philippe 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Delémont-Ville Sté tir 55
440 Ehrat Markus 1961 S KAR Küsnacht ZH SV 55
441 Gabathuler Hanskaspar 1968 S Stgw 90 Oberschan SV 55
442 Caspescha Ernst 1970 S Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 55
443 Dietiker Marcel 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 55
444 Jost Mischa 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Horriwil FS 55
445 Kovacs Janos 1973 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 55
446 Indermaur Susanne 1974 E Stgw 90 Berneck SG 55
447 Chenaux Claude 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 55
448 Bosshard Daniel 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 55
449 Winkler Jürg 1981 E Stgw 90 Ellikon an der Thur SV 55
450 Triacca Omar 1988 E Stgw 90 Gaggio ST 55
451 Zeller Anthony 1990 E Stgw 90 Les Verrières ST LV 55
452 Fankhauser Florian 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 55
453 Hauser Sebastian 1923 SV KAR Nidfurn FSV 54
454 Abt Johann 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 54
455 Malnati Dominik 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Mels SV 54
456 Gentsch Willy 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 54
457 Häni Christian 1989 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 54
458 Steffen Nicola 1995 E Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 54
459 Gschwend Nicole 1995 E Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 54
460 Künzler Simona 2003 U15 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 54
461 Tobler Samuel 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Goldach SG 54
462 Stüssi Reto 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Bubendorf FSG 54
463 Betschart Xaver 1952 V Stgw 90 Schlierbach FSV 54
464 Gitzen Stefan 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Bronschhofen MSV 54
465 Michel Ulrich 1963 S Stgw 57 O02 Liebewil FS 54
466 Loosli Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 90 Uffikon MSG 54
467 Jeanrenaud Richard 1967 S Stgw 90 Stadel SG 54
468 Gazzoli Alessandro 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 54
469 Rocco Christian 1981 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 54
470 Meier Philipp 1982 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 54
471 Neuenschwander Roman 1984 E Stgw 90 Tschlin-Strada-Martina ST 54
472 Reithebuch Remo 1986 E Stgw 90 Linthal-Auen SV 54
473 Schenker Andreas 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 54
474 Labhart Nico 1995 E Stgw 90 Nenzlingen FSG 54
475 Zimmermann Reto 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Vilters MSV 54
476 Brüesch Christian 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 54
477 Da Rin Waldemar 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 54
478 Schöttle Walter 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lindau GSV 54
479 Thomi Ernst 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 54
480 Hämmerli Josef 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 54
481 Bader Stefan 1987 E Stgw 90 Beinwil SO SG 54
482 Baltensperger Mirjam 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Windlach SV 54
483 Bossart Fabio 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 54
484 Howald Hans-Rudolf 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tägertschi FSG 54
485 Jucker Ernst 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kollbrunn SV 54
486 Tanner Ernst 1942 SV Stgw 90 Löhningen FSG 54
487 Meier Peter 1942 SV Stgw 90 Wil ZH SV 54
488 Wattinger Ruedi 1953 V Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 54
489 Bürki Andreas 1954 V Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 54
490 Dellsperger Luzia 1955 V Stgw 90 Zurzach SG 54
491 Huber Thomas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 54
492 Brauch Thierry 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Duillier-Prangins St 54
493 Giger Reinhard 1964 S Stgw 90 Quinten MSV 54
494 Keller Marcel 1967 S Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 54
495 Bachmann Esther 1968 S Stgw 90 Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 54
496 von Bargen Martin 1971 S Stgw 90 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 54
497 Spillmann Amanda 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 54
498 Schüpbach Heinz 1977 E Stgw 90 Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 54
499 von Känel-Meier Ingrid 1978 E Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 54
500 Arter Andreas 1984 E Stgw 90 Tuggen SG 54
501 Krähenbühl Daniel 1986 E Stgw 90 Oberembrach MSV 54
502 Gabathuler Alexandra 1996 E Stgw 90 Oberschan SV 54
503 Schwager Benjamin 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 54
504 Forrer Melvin 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 54
505 Germann Lukas 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Merishausen SV 54
506 Schalcher Yanik 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Merishausen SV 54
507 Hämmerli Simone 1997 U21 Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 54
508 Wiedmer Walter 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Steffisburg-Heimberg S 54
509 Niederberger Werner 1943 SV Stgw 90 Servion-Essertes Amis du tir 54
510 Ritter Michel 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Echichens ST 54
511 Lanter Josef 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 54
512 Zai Hans-Rudolf 1944 SV Stgw 90 Luzern SG der Stadt 54
513 Bösch Robert 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 54
514 Mangold Heinz 1945 SV Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 54
515 Dysli Hans 1946 SV KAR Wynigen SG 54
516 Kiener Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 54
517 Föhn Adelbert 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 54
518 Lang Hansjörg 1948 V Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 54
519 Frei Heinz 1948 V Stgw 90 Wegenstetten FS 54
520 Rupp Hans 1948 V KAR Taminatal SV 54
521 Kenel Ernst 1949 V KAR Lauerz StandSG 54
522 Serwart Paul 1950 V Stgw 90 Uznach SV 54
523 Stampfli Erich 1950 V Stgw 90 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 54
524 Bianchi Severino 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 54
525 Müller Paul 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Kloten-Dietlikon BS 54
526 Strebel Fritz 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Gutenswil SV 54
527 Gloor Walter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 54
528 Hächler Werner 1952 V KAR Zell GSV 54
529 Heusler Othmar 1953 V Stgw 57 O02 Udligenswil AS 54
530 Nafzger Christian 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 54
531 Bosshard Doris 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 54
532 Jucker Ronald 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 54
533 Müller Kurt 1955 V KAR Rietheim SG Rietheim-Koblenz 54
534 Wagner Richard 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 54
535 Kaiser Franz 1956 V Stgw 90 Horn SV 54
536 Aeppli Bernhard 1957 V Stgw 90 Wülflingen SV 54
537 Debrunner Heidi 1958 S Stgw 90 Merishausen SV 54
538 Wüthrich Ernst 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Thurtal SV 54
539 Erard Fernand 1959 S KAR Beulet Ts 54
540 Streule Bruno 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 54
541 Schuler Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 54
542 Probst Wolfgang 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 54
543 Longhi Roland 1962 S Stgw 90 Birsfelden SG 54
544 Angst Felix 1962 S Stgw 90 Meilen SV 54
545 Blattner René 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gretzenbach SG 54
546 Niederer Bruno 1962 S Stgw 90 Oberengstringen FSV 54
547 Keller Bruno 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 54
548 Plüss Willi 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 54
549 Schnyder Roland 1963 S Stgw 90 Rafz SG 54
550 Mossner Michael 1963 S Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 54
551 Beck Walter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 54
552 Kälin Gabriela 1964 S Stgw 90 Nieder-/Oberurnen SV 54
553 Iseli Markus 1965 S Stgw 90 Niederglatt FSG 54
554 Brunold Bini 1965 S Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 54
555 Eberle Robert 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Näfels MSV 54
556 Moor Beat 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 54
557 Rhyner Heinrich 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 54
558 Müller Andreas 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Wynigen SG 54
559 Stucki Hanspeter 1968 S Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 54
560 Albertoni Paolo 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 54
561 Gabathuler Martin 1969 S Stgw 90 Oberschan SV 54
562 Graf Andreas 1971 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 54
563 Schneider Stefan 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 54
564 Spataro Adamo 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 54
565 Züger Armin 1974 E Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 54
566 Müller Reto 1974 E Stgw 90 Muttenz SG 54
567 Rinderer Marc 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Braunwald MSV 54
568 Zwicky René 1979 E Stgw 90 Niederurnen Stand 54
569 Vollenweider Martin 1979 E Stgw 90 Dinhard FSV 54
570 Landorff Steffen 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 54
571 Schuler Christian 1980 E KAR Matt-Engi SV 54
572 Steiner Philipp 1980 E Stgw 57 O02 Benken SG 54
573 Kollbrunner Marco 1981 E Stgw 90 Guntmadingen FSG 54
574 Pascal Lutz 1985 E Stgw 90 Rietheim SG Rietheim-Koblenz 54
575 Meier Rino 1985 E Stgw 90 Windlach SV 54
576 Klausmann Sven 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Quinten MSV 54
577 Wüthrich Bernhard 1986 E Stgw 90 Blapbach SG 54
578 Rickenbacher Reto 1986 E Stgw 90 Zeglingen SG 54
579 Schlagenhauf Peter 1987 E Stgw 90 Buch SV 54
580 Waldvogel Mike 1988 E KAR Thurtal SV 54
581 Huber Pascal 1988 E Stgw 90 Oberembrach MSV 54
582 Caviezel Thomas 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 54
583 Wanner Karin 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Lüterswil-Biezwil SG 54
584 Eckle Lorenz 1990 E KAR Rheinfelden SV 54
585 Roth Michel 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 54
586 Gander Sebastian 1991 E Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 54
587 Müller Philipp 1992 E Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 54
588 Mangold Cédric 1994 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 54
589 Müller Severine 1994 E Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 54
590 Morand Maxime 1994 E Stgw 90 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 54
591 Schmid Dominik 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Sargans MSV 54
592 Bochsler Ernst 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Salen SportSV 54
593 Michel Franz 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Riedern MSV 54
594 Lehmann Rolf 1942 SV Stgw 90 Luchsingen FSG 54
595 Fleischer Silvia 1943 SV Stgw 90 Beinwil am See SG 54
596 Peter Karl 1945 SV Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 54
597 Ammann Bruno 1945 SV Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 54
598 Tschanz Emil 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Reust-Horrenbach FS 54
599 Arnold Anton 1946 SV Stgw 90 Unterschächen SG 54
600 Spillmann Jürg 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 54
601 Stofer Hanspeter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Wolfacker Sport 54
602 Schütz Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 54
603 Steinmann Peter 1955 V Stgw 90 Ellikon an der Thur SV 54
604 Muralt Robert 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 54
605 Kühne Philipp 1956 V Stgw 90 Taminatal SV 54
606 Bürgin Hanspeter 1956 V Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 54
607 Fazio Vinzenzo 1956 V Stgw 90 Pratteln SG 54
608 Scherrer Wilfried 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Bubendorf FSG 54
609 Landolt Karl 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Reichenburg FS 54
610 Stiffler Andrea 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Davos S-Sport 54
611 Antonucci Antonio Mauro 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 54
612 Hunziker Eveline 1961 S Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 54
613 Hügli Hans 1962 S Stgw 90 Pfungen SV 54
614 Müller Marcel 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Uznach SV 54
615 Steulet Didier 1963 S Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 54
616 Hitz Edwin 1963 S KAR Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 54
617 Meyer René 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Pfungen SV 54
618 Müller Peter 1964 S Stgw 57 O02 Seuzach SV 54
619 Stahel Marlies 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Otelfingen Stand 54
620 Jaunin Jacky 1966 S Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 54
621 Mattsson Niklas 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Binningen FS 54
622 Leuenberger Daniela 1966 S Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 54
623 Stahl Priska 1968 S Stgw 90 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 54
624 Besse Jean-Pierre 1968 S Stgw 90 Sembrancher ST La Cible 54
625 Gmür Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Mattstock 54
626 Obrist Corinne 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 54
627 Hippele Patrick 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 54
628 Lüscher Michael 1970 S Stgw 90 Titterten SG 54
629 Hügli Cecile 1970 S Stgw 90 Pfungen SV 54
630 Gilli Franz 1970 S Stgw 90 Schlierbach FSV 54
631 Grob Thomas 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Zumikon SV 54
632 Knechtle Daniel 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 54
633 Töngi Christine 1972 E Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 54
634 Lampert Marco 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Flums SG 54
635 Zimmermann Jvo 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Vilters MSV 54
636 Kunz Robin 1975 E Stgw 90 Blauen FSG 54
637 Keller Alex 1976 E Stgw 90 Bassersdorf SG 54
638 Imthurn Markus 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Wagenhausen Rhy 54
639 Schmid Reto 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Ottikon SG 54
640 Aguet Richard 1977 E Stgw 90 Féchy ST 54
641 Isenegger Christoph 1979 E Stgw 90 Udligenswil AS 54
642 Affolter Daniel 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Leuzigen SV 54
643 Schmid Alexandra 1983 E Stgw 90 Ottikon SG 54
644 Chopard René 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 54
645 Burri Manuela 1986 E Stgw 90 Ottikon SG 54
646 Beglinger Benjamin 1987 E Stgw 90 Mollis S 54
647 Berger Janick 1991 E Stgw 90 Bibern SG 54
648 Hagmann Roger 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 54
649 Haberthür Matthias 1992 E Stgw 90 Oltingen FSG 54
650 Sabbadini Michael 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 54
651 Vogel Marc 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 54
652 Giroud Jonathan 1995 E Stgw 90 Siviriez ST 54
653 Méroz Dario 1995 E Stgw 90 Flüelen SG 54
654 Thonney Eric 1981 E Stgw 90 Servion-Essertes Amis du tir 54
655 Holzer Jérôme 1984 E Stgw 90 Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 54
656 Scheidegger Urs 1987 E Stgw 90 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 54
657 Jäger Daniel 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 54
658 Gachoud Bertrand 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Porsel ST 53
659 Trachsel Lara 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Root SG 53
660 Pfammatter Marcel 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 53
661 Piras Michele 1964 S Stgw 90 Regensdorf-Watt SG 53
662 Maag Vincent 1991 E Stgw 90 Oberengstringen FSV 53
663 Stillhard Raymund 1931 SV KAR Oberembrach MSV 53
664 Seuret Pierre 1933 SV KAR Delémont-Ville Sté tir 53
665 Stucki Werner 1957 V Stgw 90 Schongau SG 53
666 Walser Daniel 1966 S Stgw 90 Berneck SG 53
667 Kohler Roger 1969 S Stgw 90 Steinach SV 53
668 Peneveyre Yves 1975 E Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 53
669 Feller Urs 1980 E Stgw 90 Beringen SG 53
670 Höhener Martin 1988 E Stgw 90 Clanx SG 53
671 Vogt Simon 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 53
672 Ernst Peter 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 53
673 Schiesser Ernst 1948 V Stgw 57 O02 Leuggelbach SG 53
674 Zbinden Franz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Fräschels-Muntelier SG 53
675 Zimmerli Anton 1949 V Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 53
676 Rickli Jörg 1959 S Stgw 90 Stadel SG 53
677 Honegger Veronika 1967 S Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 53
678 Hermann Andry 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 53
679 Boiteux Roger 1946 SV KAR Erlinsbach SG 53
680 Steffen Carmen 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 53
681 Borer Christian 1969 S KAR Arzier-Le Muids ST 53
682 Arnold Martina 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Münchwilen SV 53
683 Remy Jacques 1977 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 53
684 Dürig Philippe 1979 E Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 53
685 Jörg Melanie 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 53
686 Töngi Aniel 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Othmarsingen SG 53
687 Zeltner Nadine 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 53
688 Solcà Franco Lorenzo 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 53
689 Keller Daniel 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Uster SG 53
690 Eggenberger Heinz 1941 SV Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 53
691 Wiesner Armin 1942 SV Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 53
692 Freitag Samuel 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 53
693 Wisniewski Bruno 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 53
694 Kammerlander Alois 1944 SV Stgw 90 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 53
695 Flepp Willi 1945 SV Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 53
696 Edelmann Werner 1945 SV KAR Humlikon-Adlikon SV 53
697 Scholer Pete 1947 SV KAR Ormalingen FSG 53
698 Wojcik Alfons 1950 V KAR Oberglatt SG 53
699 Mathis Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Sargans MSV 53
700 Koller Matthias 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 53
701 Hediger Roland 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 53
702 Treyer Oscar 1955 V KAR Tuggen SG 53
703 Knobel Rita 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Othmarsingen SG 53
704 Heierle Hans 1956 V Stgw 90 Mollis S 53
705 Brot Reto 1958 S Stgw 90 Tomils SV 53
706 Rüeger Jürg 1958 S Stgw 90 Thayngen FSG 53
707 Bucheli Walter 1959 S KAR Rain SG 53
708 Schweizer Bernhard 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 53
709 Schilli Robert 1960 S Stgw 90 Gächlingen SV 53
710 Grob Konrad 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Schlattingen SG 53
711 Riedi Bruno 1962 S Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 53
712 Hobi Franz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Ganterschwil MSV 53
713 Unold Urs 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Malans SV 53
714 Storni Flavia 1963 S Stgw 90 Basel FSV 53
715 Eggen Alfred 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wisen SG 53
716 Germann Thomas 1966 S Stgw 90 Merishausen SV 53
717 Rhyn Christoph 1969 S Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 53
718 Holinger Hermann 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 53
719 Desarzens Anne-Claude 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 53
720 Chiesa Reto 1970 S Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 53
721 Töngi Alexander 1971 S Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 53
722 Zemp Monika 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 53
723 Gmür Urs 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Mattstock 53
724 Frey Adrian 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Küblis SG 53
725 Scherrer Stefan 1976 E Stgw 90 Vilters MSV 53
726 Etter Bruno 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 53
727 Rubi Christian 1979 E Stgw 90 Gurzelen FS 53
728 Roos Barbara 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Luthern SG 53
729 Wenzl Sven 1990 E Stgw 90 Zumikon SV 53
730 Gamper Silvan 1991 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 53
731 Wurster Roy 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 53
732 Wegmann Tobias 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 53
733 Aeppli Dominik 1992 E Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 53
734 Fuchs Anja 1993 E Stgw 90 Gutenswil SV 53
735 Widmer Patrick 1994 E Stgw 90 Oberembrach MSV 53
736 Roth Caroline 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Porrentruy ST Campagne 53
737 Thomann Jasmin 1995 E Stgw 90 Wartau SV 53
738 Gmür Rahel 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 53
739 Meyer Elixandro 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Pfungen SV 53
740 Merz Alina 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 53
741 Bösch Fabian 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Kemmental Bäärenmos 53
742 Schneider Michel 1946 SV Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 53
743 Koller René 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 53
744 Mark Paul 1949 V KAR Breitenbach SG 53
745 Siegwart Erwin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Mammern FSG 53
746 Nünlist Othmar 1952 V KAR Egerkingen SG 53
747 Egloff Peter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 53
748 Hagenbucher Willi 1957 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 53
749 Koch Andreas 1957 V Stgw 90 Chur UOV 53
750 Marti Fridolin 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Matt-Engi SV 53
751 Rölli Hans-Peter 1959 S Stgw 90 Richenthal FSG 53
752 Wirth Charly 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 53
753 Nigg Bernhard 1960 S Stgw 57 O02 Vilters MSV 53
754 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S Stgw 90 Wartau SV 53
755 Rhyner Monika 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 53
756 Stüssi Christian 1971 S Stgw 90 Kemmental Bäärenmos 53
757 Gelmi Sandro 1972 E Stgw 90 Therwil FSG 53
758 Otti Iwan 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil b/Büren FSG 53
759 Vonaesch Hanspeter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 53
760 Zoller Stefanie 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Thal FSG 53
761 Müller Adrian 1987 E Stgw 90 Böckten FSG 53
762 Streich Stephan 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 53
763 Hanselmann Marc 1991 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 53
764 Schuler Marco 1994 E Stgw 90 Matt-Engi SV 53
765 Spitzer Tobias Andreas 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 53
766 Giger Fabio 2005 U13 Stgw 90 Tomils SV 53
767 Herter Marco 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Nidfurn FSV 53
768 Schneider Günter 1940 SV Stgw 57 O02 Rafz SG 53
769 Isler Walter 1945 SV Stgw 90 Basel GdF 53
770 Pfister Paul 1946 SV Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 53
771 Rhyner Kaspar 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 53
772 Wirz Fritz 1954 V Stgw 90 Othmarsingen SG 53
773 Tschudin Rudolf 1955 V Stgw 90 Gelterkinden SG 53
774 Krattinger Isidor 1955 V Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 53
775 Zürcher Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wolfacker Sport 53
776 Grütter Maya 1958 S Stgw 90 Beinwil am See SG 53
777 Vetterli Hanspeter 1961 S Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 53
778 Thüring Jürg 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 53
779 Fischer Franz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 53
780 Wüthrich Hans 1963 S Stgw 90 Oberscherli SG 53
781 Jäger Johann 1964 S Stgw 90 Peist SV 53
782 Aeschlimann Patrick 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 53
783 Müller Roland 1965 S Stgw 57 O02 Tuggen SG 53
784 Ochsner Patrizia 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 53
785 Tomamichel Danilo 1967 S KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 53
786 Wagner Richard 1968 S Stgw 90 Egerkingen SG 53
787 Fehlmann Arthur 1970 S Stgw 90 Thal FSG 53
788 Lienhard Christian 1975 E Stgw 90 Oberstammheim FSG 53
789 Mollet Martin 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 53
790 Tanner Stefan 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Merishausen SV 53
791 Schaefer Esther 1978 E Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 53
792 Boutellier Patrik 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Küblis SG 53
793 Fischer Thomas 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 53
794 Hefti Michael 1987 E Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 53
795 Lehmann Judith 1989 E Stgw 90 Rüegsau S 53
796 Lutz Fabian 1989 E Stgw 90 Beverin SV 53
797 Luzi Roman 1991 E Stgw 90 Beverin SV 53
798 Angst Levin 1993 E Stgw 90 Wil ZH SV 53
799 Meier Morris 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 53
800 Mächler Lukas 2003 U15 Stgw 90 Tuggen SG 53
801 Werner Simon 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Merishausen SV 53
802 Brühlmann Fabio 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Merishausen SV 53
803 Thomann Stefan 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Grabs SV 53
804 Fankhauser Lukas Peter 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 53
805 Gigandet Valentin 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Petit-Val ST 53
806 Voppichler Marc 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 53
807 Plaz Kevin 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 53
808 Dietsche Albert 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 53
809 Ulrich Max 1938 SV Stgw 57 O02 Rickenbach ZH SV 53
810 Arnold Peter 1942 SV Stgw 90 Homburg SV 53
811 Jost Peter 1942 SV Stgw 90 Nürensdorf SV 53
812 Niederberger Albert 1945 SV Stgw 90 Horw FSG 53
813 Fankhauser Walter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 53
814 Scherzinger Anton 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 53
815 Städler Josef 1948 V Stgw 90 Chur UOV 53
816 Schneiter Josua 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 53
817 Spörri Werner 1949 V KAR Rothenbrunnen SV 53
818 Lässer Roland 1950 V Stgw 90 Wegenstetten FS 53
819 Fankhauser Jakob 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Peist SV 53
820 Stieger Paul 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Kollbrunn SV 53
821 Meier Hanspeter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 53
822 Räss Franz 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Gretzenbach SG 53
823 Thoma Armin 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Reichenburg FS 53
824 Wieser Marcel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 53
825 Vogel Hans 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Windlach SV 53
826 Weibel Werner 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Ellikon an der Thur SV 53
827 Senn Edith 1958 S Stgw 90 Oberuzwil SG 53
828 Zöbeli Ernst 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Windlach SV 53
829 Kirchhoff Andreas 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Tägertschi FSG 53
830 Baumli Dominik 1959 S Stgw 90 Rain SG 53
831 Hartmann Jakob 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Ebersol MSV 53
832 Müller Anton 1961 S Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 53
833 Zürcher Andrea 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 53
834 Müller Peter Louis 1962 S Stgw 90 Basel GdF 53
835 Bassi Enso 1963 S Stgw 90 Rickenbach ZH SV 53
836 Gentner Sabine 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Bargen SV 53
837 Marty Franz 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 53
838 Fellmann Pius 1965 S Stgw 90 Uffikon MSG 53
839 Roth Thomas 1965 S Stgw 90 Freienwil Freier SV 53
840 Obrist Samuel 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 53
841 Gäumann René 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 53
842 Gabathuler Walter 1967 S Stgw 90 Chiasso Slt 53
843 Friker Jörg 1967 S Stgw 90 Gretzenbach SG 53
844 Ballmer Marc 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Liestal FS 53
845 Scherwat Rüegg Petra 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 53
846 Strähl Oliver 1969 S Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 53
847 Michels Susanne 1970 S Stgw 90 Vial Sumvitg ST 53
848 Nyffenegger Urs 1970 S Stgw 90 Aesch ZH FSV 53
849 Schmucki Ivo 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Münchwilen SV 53
850 Hänggi Martin 1971 S Stgw 90 Binningen FS 53
851 Wieland Walter 1972 E Stgw 90 Malans SV 53
852 Baumann Steve 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 53
853 Hunziker Christian 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 53
854 Holenstein Thomas 1974 E Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 53
855 Bieri Dominik 1977 E Stgw 90 Schwarzenbach MSV 53
856 Stengele Thomas 1978 E Stgw 90 Nidfurn FSV 53
857 Müller Alexandra 1978 E Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 53
858 Girsberger Patrick 1979 E Stgw 90 Oberembrach MSV 53
859 Kamm Alexandros 1983 E Stgw 90 Zumikon SV 53
860 Grassi Paolo 1984 E KAR Gaggio ST 53
861 Putzi Markus 1985 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 53
862 Wettstein Reto 1988 E Stgw 90 Malans SV 53
863 Gabathuler Roman 1990 E Stgw 90 Oberschan SV 53
864 Thomet Patrick 1990 E Stgw 90 Zwingen SG 53
865 Kohlik Tanja 1990 E Stgw 90 Mellingen SSV 53
866 Stoffel Mirco 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Mols SG 53
867 Bannwart Adrian 1992 E Stgw 90 Züri 9 SG 53
868 Krahl Tamino 1993 E Stgw 90 Mols SG 53
869 Bötschi Marius 1994 E Stgw 90 Oberstammheim FSG 53
870 Eder Lars 1996 E Stgw 90 Quinten MSV 53
871 Lugrin Claude 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Echichens ST 53
872 Emmenegger Hansruedi 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Mellingen SSV 53
873 Hodel Hans 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 53
874 Roth Fritz 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlinsbach SG 53
875 Weber Ueli 1955 V Stgw 57 O02 Kerenzen SV 53
876 Dick Hansueli 1957 V Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 53
877 Kohler Stefan 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Wynigen SG 53
878 Roulet Corine 1964 S Stgw 57 O02 Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 53
879 Borer Catherine 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 53
880 Sutter Bruno 1968 S Stgw 90 Oberscherli SG 53
881 Kühne Daniel 1976 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 53
882 Furrer Reto 1978 E Stgw 90 Staldenried FS 53
883 Schwegler Daniela 1980 E Stgw 90 Rain SG 53
884 Reichert Florian 1985 E Stgw 90 Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 53
885 Wunderlin Guido 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Möhlin SG 53
886 Santschi Nicola 1988 E Stgw 90 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 53
887 Herzog Brigitta 1964 S Stgw 90 Kollbrunn SV 52
888 Surber Lara 1989 E Stgw 90 Oberembrach MSV 52
889 Haldi Willy 1983 E Stgw 90 Rüschlikon FSV 52
890 Bachmann Andrea 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 52
891 Ricetti Yves 2005 U13 Stgw 90 Mitlödi-Sool SV BG 47 52
892 Uhr Thomas 1982 E Stgw 90 Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 52
893 Aeschbacher Philipp 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Heimisbach SG 52
894 Hälg Martha 1949 V Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 52
895 Aregger Josef 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Wisen SG 52
896 Langhard Walter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur MSV 52
897 Meer Stephan 1969 S Stgw 90 Lotzwil AS 52
898 Landolt Robin 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Oberengstringen FSV 52
899 Zahnd Fabian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Oberengstringen FSV 52
900 Külling Remo 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Trasadingen SV 52
901 Guldimann Bruno 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gretzenbach SG 52
902 Freitag Wolfgang 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 52
903 Schmid Willy 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Regensberg SV 52
904 Bosshard Kurt 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 52
905 Siegrist Heinz 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Reuss Gebenstorf FSG 52
906 Reitnauer Bruno 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 52
907 Göbl Sascha 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Aesch ZH FSV 52
908 Husmann Marc 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 52
909 Ackermann Florian 1992 E Stgw 90 Mels SV 52
910 Sonderegger Oliver 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 52
911 Hegglin Emil 1934 SV Stgw 90 Menzingen SG 52
912 Carrard Roger 1945 SV KAR Morges TS Morgien 52
913 Klauser August 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur ASV 52
914 Bolli Claude 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 52
915 Meier Erwin 1949 V KAR Goldach SG 52
916 Zimmermann Andreas 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Vilters MSV 52
917 Vögeli Egon 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Beringen SG 52
918 Wiederkehr Armin 1958 S Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 52
919 Willi Erhard 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Windlach SV 52
920 Pfranger Markus 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Thal FSG 52
921 Eberhard Valentin 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Altendorf FS 52
922 Egloff Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 52
923 Kaspar Thomas 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Leutwil SG 52
924 Kocher Daniela 1966 S Stgw 90 Diegten SG 52
925 Isler Thomas 1971 S Stgw 90 Heiden FS 52
926 Küpfer Martin 1972 E Stgw 57 O02 Schleinikon SV von der Lägern 52
927 Iseli Beni 1973 E Stgw 57 O02 Niederglatt FSG 52
928 Mendelin Christian 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Huggerwald SG 52
929 Schärer Marcel 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Ottikon SG 52
930 Meier Pascal 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Thurtal SV 52
931 Hardmeier Martin 1976 E Stgw 90 Regensberg SV 52
932 Stillhard Reto 1978 E Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 52
933 Schaub Lang Franziska 1980 E Stgw 90 Diegten SG 52
934 De Steffani Rico 1981 E Stgw 90 Beverin SV 52
935 Beugger Roman 1981 E Stgw 90 Oltingen FSG 52
936 Haffter David 1982 E KAR Servion-Essertes Amis du tir 52
937 Groux Gérald 1984 E Stgw 90 Féchy ST 52
938 Meli Michael 1985 E Stgw 90 Mels SV 52
939 Wyss Michael 1991 E Stgw 90 Schlierbach FSV 52
940 Sapin Yoann 1991 E Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 52
941 Rickenbacher Daniel 1991 E Stgw 90 Zeglingen SG 52
942 Eichta Patrick 1992 E Stgw 90 Aesch ZH FSV 52
943 Fölling Daniel 1995 E Stgw 90 Oberstammheim FSG 52
944 Müller Jara 1996 E Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 52
945 Schenk Philippe 1996 E Stgw 90 Messen SG 52
946 Zeller Silas 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 52
947 Girelli Antonietta 1975 E Stgw 90 Züri 9 SG 52
948 Niklaus Daniela 1986 E Stgw 90 Zeglingen SG 52
949 Jost Walter 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Walliswil b/Niederbipp FSG 52
950 Tscharner Hans 1951 V KAR Beverin SV 52
951 Fiechter Peter 1958 S Stgw 90 Böckten FSG 52
952 Leuzinger Felix 1961 S Stgw 57 O02 Wil ZH SV 52
953 Schneider Urs 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Steinach SV 52
954 Janser Sabine 1982 E Stgw 90 Quinten MSV 52
955 Tinner Noemi 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 52
956 Abt Maëlle 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 52
957 Fankhauser Jannis 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 52
958 Hangartner Severin 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Benken MSV 52
959 Blank Adolf 1931 SV KAR Giswil SG 52
960 Dind Karl 1940 SV Stgw 90 Züri 9 SG 52
961 Burkhardt Kurt 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Pfungen SV 52
962 Egg Willi 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kollbrunn SV 52
963 Burgy Marcel 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 52
964 Weber Gottfried 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 52
965 Bürgi Ruedi 1949 V Stgw 90 Lauerz StandSG 52
966 Wiederkehr Werner 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 52
967 Baumgartner Josef 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Vilters MSV 52
968 Desmeules Michel 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 52
969 Brunner Robert 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lütisburg MSV 52
970 Müller Sigi 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüschlikon FSV 52
971 Troxler Josef 1952 V Stgw 90 Schlierbach FSV 52
972 Laager Melchior 1952 V Stgw 90 Mollis S 52
973 Lietha Toni 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Seewis-Dorf SV 52
974 Bünzli Alfons 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Ottikon SG 52
975 Galster Daniel 1955 V Stgw 90 Les Verrières ST LV 52
976 Tscharner Johann Martin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Rothenbrunnen SV 52
977 Stierli Urs 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Regensdorf-Watt SG 52
978 Gehrig Anton 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Wolfacker Sport 52
979 Seliner Josef 1957 V Stgw 90 Benken SG 52
980 Ryser François 1958 S Stgw 57 O02 Combremont-le-Grand ST 52
981 Kohler Martin 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 52
982 Gantner Elisabeth 1959 S Stgw 90 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 52
983 Seiler Kaspar 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 52
984 Clerc Anton 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Winigraben SV 52
985 Kummer Ruedi 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Näfels MSV 52
986 Zehnder Herbert 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 52
987 Bandi Andreas 1961 S Stgw 57 O02 Oberwil b/Büren FSG 52
988 Niederberger Thomas 1961 S Stgw 90 Kerns-Alpnach SG 52
989 Fankhauser Moni 1963 S Stgw 90 Dägerlen SV 52
990 Lavanchy Philippe 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 52
991 Anliker Peter 1965 S Stgw 90 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 52
992 Svitek Milan 1966 S KAR Hindelbank SG 52
993 Gerber Heinz 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Zeglingen SG 52
994 Perriraz Pascal 1967 S Stgw 90 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 52
995 Roner Bruno 1967 S Stgw 90 Isenthal SG 52
996 Mantovanis David 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wallisellen SV 52
997 Marti Erich 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Wolfacker Sport 52
998 Fehr Thomas 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 52
999 Ackermann Daniel 1974 E Stgw 90 Thayngen FSG 52
1000 Feuz Roger 1974 E Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 52
1001 Zaiser Ewgeni 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 52
1002 Vetterli Christoph 1977 E Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 52
1003 Heer Marco 1977 E Stgw 90 Beringen SG 52
1004 Fiedler Thomas 1979 E Stgw 90 Tuggen SG 52
1005 Gabathuler Franz 1979 E Stgw 90 Wartau SV 52
1006 Castelli Marco 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Gaggio ST 52
1007 Michlig Daniel 1979 E Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 52
1008 Dürst Thomas 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Kerenzen SV 52
1009 Leuenberger Roger 1983 E Stgw 90 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 52
1010 Schwarz Marco 1985 E KAR Wartau SV 52
1011 Keller Stefan 1986 E Stgw 90 Böckten FSG 52
1012 Schuler Rolf 1987 E Stgw 90 Matt-Engi SV 52
1013 Affolter Lars 1988 E Stgw 90 Horriwil FS 52
1014 Guiducci Yoann 1988 E Stgw 90 Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 52
1015 Mérillat Loïc 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Le Fuet ST 52
1016 Reiser Stefano 1989 E KAR Gaggio ST 52
1017 Röthlisberger Adrian 1989 E Stgw 90 Luthern SG 52
1018 Gschwend Jacqueline 1991 E Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 52
1019 Wackernagel Daniel 1991 E Stgw 90 Titterten SG 52
1020 Prina Brian 1993 E Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 52
1021 Müller Sereina 1993 E Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 52
1022 Wyss Esther 1994 E Stgw 90 Messen SG 52
1023 Fischer Daniela 1995 E Stgw 90 Root SG 52
1024 Giroud Pierre 1996 E Stgw 90 Le Mouret ST 52
1025 Berger Lea 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 52
1026 Oppliger Nick 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 52
1027 Durrer Tim 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Kerns-Alpnach SG 52
1028 Zimmermann Heinrich 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Leug