Deutsch Fran├žais Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Kranz, Sport pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Schweizer Michael 1995 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 60
2 Bullegato Nino 1999 U19 Stagw Mörigen FS 59
3 Benz Raphael 1998 U21 Stagw Lindau GSV 59
4 Rechsteiner Anton 1953 V FG Rafz SG 59
5 Kindt Michael 1958 S Stagw Otelfingen Stand 59
6 Graf Hans 1960 S Stagw Oberriet FSV 59
7 Merki Michael 1962 S Stagw Schöfflisdorf SV 59
8 Maschio Reynald 1965 S Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 59
9 Wittwer Rudolf 1966 S Stagw Blumenstein FS 59
10 Hobi Marco 1968 S Stagw Mels SV 59
11 Rätz Jean-Vincent 1969 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 59
12 Egloff Roland 1970 S Stagw Seengen Sport 59
13 Reichlin Ernst 1970 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 59
14 Nay Christoph 1972 E Stagw Oberwinterthur Stand 59
15 Mächler Erich 1973 E Stagw Altendorf FS 59
16 Saxer Michael 1973 E Stagw Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 59
17 Povse Daniel 1973 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 59
18 Sprenger Patrick 1976 E Stagw Altstätten-Stadt SV 59
19 Spicher Christian 1977 E Stagw Regensdorf-Watt SG 59
20 Good Patrick 1982 E Stagw Vilters MSV 59
21 Hodel Rolf 1986 E Stagw Willisau-Land SV 59
22 Armati Mischa 1988 E Stagw Luchsingen FSG 59
23 Wismer Christian 1989 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 59
24 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 59
25 Megert Cédric 1998 U21 Stagw Blumenstein FS 58
26 Zimmermann Hansruedi 1957 V Stagw Buchs-Räfis SG 58
27 Schmid Othmar 1993 E Stagw Willisau-Land SV 58
28 Hegglin Katja 2000 U19 Stagw Lipperschwendi SV 58
29 Schneider Peter 1941 SV FG Frutigen SV 58
30 Thür Peter 1954 V FG Rorschacherberg SG 58
31 Heiniger Beat 1956 V FG Rickenbach ZH SV 58
32 Beusch Markus 1957 V FG Zürich SG der Stadt 58
33 Fuhrer Daniel 1960 S Stagw Gerlafingen FSG 58
34 Rüegg Heinz 1962 S Stagw Ottikon SG 58
35 Bischof Fredy 1962 S Stagw Wilen - Rickenbach S 58
36 Maag Kurt 1965 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 58
37 Weiss Franz 1965 S Stagw Zug MSV 58
38 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 58
39 Sciboz Hubert 1968 S Stagw Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 58
40 Kestenholz Reto 1971 S Stagw Seltisberg FS 58
41 Jöhl Reto 1971 S Stagw Rüschlikon FSV 58
42 Lehmann Markus 1973 E Stagw Nieder-/Oberurnen SV 58
43 Schuler Peter 1974 E Stagw Steinerberg SG 58
44 Eyholzer Iwan 1975 E Stagw Betten-Bettmeralp SV 58
45 Imfeld Albert 1976 E Stagw Lungern SG 58
46 Jung Christian 1977 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 58
47 Peter Stephan 1979 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 58
48 Freitag Silvio 1979 E Stagw Elm SV 58
49 Herger Marco 1981 E Stagw Unterschächen SG 58
50 Krützmann Daniel 1984 E Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 58
51 Probst Richard 1985 E Stagw Heiden FS 58
52 Stucki Daniel 1988 E Stagw Schöfflisdorf SV 58
53 Jeitziner Fernando 1992 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 58
54 Brander Manuela 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 58
55 Duft Manuel 1999 U19 Stagw Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 57
56 Baumgartner Walter 1956 V Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 57
57 Baumgartner Alfons 1961 S Stagw Seltisberg FS 57
58 Gerber Peter 1963 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 57
59 Wiederkehr Reni 1965 S Stagw Niederurnen Stand 57
60 Bossard Harald 1972 E Stagw Neftenbach Stand 57
61 Schmutz Roland 1974 E Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 57
62 Kanig Ivo 1975 E Stagw Bünzen SG 57
63 Dellsperger Rolf 1978 E Stagw Zurzach SG 57
64 Abderhalden Markus 1983 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 57
65 Heine Manuel 1983 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 57
66 Fäh Daniel 1984 E Stagw Märstetten SG 57
67 Müller Marcel 1986 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 57
68 Kressig Jan 1988 E Stagw Wartau SV 57
69 Beck Diego 1994 E Stagw Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 57
70 Lehmann Kai 1994 E Stagw Wädenswil SV 57
71 Rutz Felix 1995 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 57
72 Tunzini Marco 1943 SV FG Winterthur MSV 57
73 Müller Josef 1947 SV FG Ebikon WV 57
74 Chevalley Claude 1948 V FG Morges TS Morgien 57
75 Richter Reinhard 1949 V FG Pratteln SG 57
76 von Arx Richard 1950 V FG Walterswil SO FS 57
77 Monnard Raymond 1950 V FG Morges TS Morgien 57
78 Baumgartner Andreas 1952 V FG Beinwil am See SG 57
79 Maurer Robert 1957 V FG Adliswil SV 57
80 Fischer Werner 1957 V FG Seengen Sport 57
81 Töngi René 1958 S Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 57
82 Moret Olivier 1958 S Stagw Froideville TS 57
83 Altermatt Heinz 1960 S Stagw Wisen SG 57
84 Murciano Julian 1963 S Stagw Seengen Sport 57
85 Wettstein Jürg 1964 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 57
86 Frei Christoph 1964 S Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 57
87 Willi Simon 1964 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 57
88 Albert Gianni 1968 S Stagw Nieder-/Oberurnen SV 57
89 Jakob Anton 1969 S Stagw Belp S 57
90 Sigrist Dominic 1969 S Stagw Wülflingen SV 57
91 Wyss Daniel 1970 S Stagw Büttenberg S 57
92 Oberlin Michael 1971 S Stagw Basel GdF 57
93 Weder Christof 1972 E Stagw Oberriet FSV 57
94 Chappuis Nicolas 1972 E Stagw Froideville TS 57
95 Jung Stefan 1973 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 57
96 Gerber Guido 1975 E Stagw Trachslau SG 57
97 Neukom Roman 1977 E Stagw Rafz SG 57
98 Bütler Adrian 1977 E Stagw Schongau SG 57
99 Mäder Marco 1978 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 57
100 Rebetez Christian 1979 E Stagw Petit-Val ST 57
101 Lenherr Roger 1982 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 57
102 Schlegel Markus 1982 E Stagw Wartau SV 57
103 Oertle Daniel 1983 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 57
104 Baudois Julien 1985 E Stagw Porsel ST 57
105 Christen Michael 1987 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 57
106 Gaus Jasmin 1989 E Stagw Luchsingen FSG 57
107 Wettstein Michael 1991 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 57
108 Landolt Gina 1993 E Stagw Luchsingen FSG 57
109 Rippstein Tobias 1993 E Stagw Muttenz SG 57
110 Künzi Michael 1993 E Stagw Däniken SG 57
111 Müller Robin 1993 E Stagw Goldach SG 57
112 Bosshard Patrick 1994 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 57
113 Steinemann Marcel 1995 E Stagw Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 57
114 Stoffel Larrisa 1995 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 57
115 Räuber Horst 1956 V FG Birsfelden SG 56
116 Oberholzer Hans-Ulrich 1969 S Stagw Neftenbach Stand 56
117 Meier Heinrich 1956 V FG Meilen SV 56
118 Scherrer René 1958 S Stagw Wilen - Rickenbach S 56
119 Nagel Josef 1959 S Stagw Ganterschwil MSV 56
120 Huber Elias 1999 U19 Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 56
121 Jungo Roger 1941 SV FG Zürich SG der Stadt 56
122 Reichle Heinz 1949 V FG Zürich SG der Stadt 56
123 Hungerbühler Albert 1949 V Stagw Niederuzwil SG 56
124 Schenker Edwin 1951 V FG Walterswil SO FS 56
125 Kummer Walter 1955 V FG Betten-Bettmeralp SV 56
126 Colpi Max 1956 V FG Luzern SG der Stadt 56
127 Imboden Werner 1957 V FG Menznau SG 56
128 Jeitziner Andre 1960 S Stagw Visperterminen SV 56
129 Braun Markus 1962 S Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 56
130 Jäger Andreas 1965 S Stagw Peist SV 56
131 Vetterli Ueli 1967 S Stagw Homburg SV 56
132 Locher Rolf 1971 S Stagw Visp-Eyholz Sport 56
133 Reichenbach Erwin 1973 E Stagw Schmerikon SV 56
134 Zumbrunn Markus 1974 E Stagw Muttenz SG 56
135 Zwicky Christoph 1978 E Stagw Kerenzen SV 56
136 Beeli Stefan 1981 E Stagw Beverin SV 56
137 Herren Pascal 1982 E Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 56
138 Groshans Stefan 1982 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 56
139 Derrer Marco 1986 E Stagw Möhlin SG 56
140 Meier Andreas 1987 E Stagw Meilen SV 56
141 Betschart Reto 1988 E Stagw Vilters MSV 56
142 Jung Albert 1942 SV FG Zuzwil SV 56
143 Salathe Paul 1952 V FG Seltisberg FS 56
144 Fluri René 1952 V FG Courgevaux ST 56
145 Hüppin Franz 1956 V FG Tuggen SG 56
146 Berger Oswald 1959 S Stagw Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 56
147 Kipfer Rolf 1961 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 56
148 Kalberer Ueli 1965 S Stagw Wangs FSG 56
149 Sautter Hanspeter 1967 S Stagw Boppelsen SV 56
150 Salzmann Michael 1967 S Stagw Netstal SV 56
151 Keller René 1969 S Stagw Taminatal SV 56
152 Elsener Patrick 1970 S Stagw Menzingen SG 56
153 Rätz Raphaël 1971 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 56
154 Durrer Roger 1974 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 56
155 Vils Daniel 1976 E Stagw Vilters MSV 56
156 Jordan Urban 1981 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 56
157 Disch Fridolin 1983 E Stagw Elm SV 56
158 Soares Pedro 1988 E Stagw Le Fuet ST 56
159 Engelmann Sébastien 1990 E Stagw Le Fuet ST 56
160 Heydecker Daniel 1991 E Stagw Rafz SG 56
161 Schneider Patrick 1992 E Stagw Rafz SG 56
162 Bernet Remo 1995 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 56
163 Seligmann Mario 1967 S Stagw Eschenz SG 55
164 Osbahr Thomas 1970 S Stagw Züri 9 SG 55
165 Salvisberg Martin 1974 E Stagw Schnottwil SG 55
166 Heinzmann Alfred 1982 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 55
167 Dancsecs Matthias 1984 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 55
168 Wegmann Samuel 1953 V FG Bassersdorf SG 55
169 Wildhaber Kurt 1955 V FG Mels SV 55
170 Würsch Bruno 1955 V FG Oberrohrdorf-Staretschwil FS 55
171 Buchmann Peter 1958 S Stagw Wülflingen SV 55
172 Lipski Wulf 1958 S Stagw Titterten SG 55
173 Pfister Andreas 1958 S Stagw Wil ZH SV 55
174 Meier Rudolf 1959 S Stagw Salen SportSV 55
175 Jud Karl 1959 S Stagw Mels SV 55
176 Stoffel Christof 1972 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 55
177 Gaspoz Sylvia 1973 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 55
178 Saxer Daniel 1975 E Stagw Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 55
179 Kunz Markus 1990 E Stagw Menznau SG 55
180 Bosshard Luca 2000 U19 Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 55
181 Imhof Walter 1946 SV FG Betten-Bettmeralp SV 55
182 Bourban Jacques 1950 V FG St-Maurice NJC 55
183 Kressebuch Roland 1952 V FG Homburg SV 55
184 Yerly Christophe 1957 V FG La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 55
185 Fahrländer Jürgen 1960 S Stagw Birsfelden SG 55
186 Beutler Hansruedi 1962 S Stagw Wolfacker Sport 55
187 Bührer Armin 1965 S Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 55
188 Unold Beat 1966 S Stagw Leuggelbach SG 55
189 Hodel Peter 1969 S Stagw Walterswil SO FS 55
190 Klauser Rolf 1970 S Stagw Winterthur ASV 55
191 Sigg Christian 1971 S Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 55
192 Born Urs 1971 S Stagw Horriwil FS 55
193 Eichholzer Paul 1975 E Stagw Langnau a.A. ASV 55
194 Siegenthaler Rene 1975 E Stagw Homburg SV 55
195 Savic Alexander 1978 E Stagw Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 55
196 Gilgien Patrick 1978 E Stagw Zug MSV 55
197 Moser Philipp 1979 E Stagw Bünzen SG 55
198 Meister Jürg 1982 E Stagw Merishausen SV 55
199 Schlegel Philip 1988 E Stagw Mels SV 55
200 Mohn Sven 1988 E Stagw Wartau SV 55
201 Merki Tamara 1989 E Stagw Schöfflisdorf SV 55
202 Meyer Kurt 1961 S Stagw Muttenz SG 55
203 Annen Thomas 1966 S Stagw Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 55
204 Schmocker Thomas 1968 S Stagw Ringgenberg-Goldswil S 55
205 Maeder Pascal 1970 S Stagw Cudrefin ST Les Lacustres 55
206 Knupp Rita 1971 S Stagw Wilen - Rickenbach S 55
207 Rohrer Daniel 1980 E Stagw Seengen Sport 55
208 Wyss Raphael 1988 E Stagw Schlierbach FSV 55
209 Goldinger Serina 1995 E Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 55
210 Kilchoer Hermann 1959 S Stagw Le Mouret ST 54
211 Elmer Peter 1970 S Stagw Elm SV 54
212 Bliggenstorfer Rolf 1987 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 54
213 Jeger Peter 1958 S Stagw Peist SV 54
214 Meier Andreas 1964 S Stagw Bilten FSG 54
215 Keller Jürg 1966 S Stagw Nürensdorf SV 54
216 Gerber Martin 1969 S Stagw Seltisberg FS 54
217 Züger Daniel 1970 S Stagw Altendorf FS 54
218 Larcher Yves 1975 E Stagw Meilen SV 54
219 Uzag Emre 1990 E Stagw Lindau GSV 54
220 Suter Alex 1945 SV FG Meilen SV 54
221 Büchi Felix 1952 V FG Balterswil-Ifwil SG 54
222 Marzari Lorenzo 1957 V FG Goldach SG 54
223 Keller Paul 1965 S Stagw Signau FSG 54
224 Kuhny Heinz 1965 S Stagw Basel FSV 54
225 Moor Sonja 1967 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 54
226 Curty Olivier 1968 S Stagw Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 54
227 Künzli Cedric 1976 E Stagw Le Mouret ST 54
228 Groshans Martina 1986 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 54
229 Schlegel Jasmin 1990 E Stagw Wartau SV 54
230 Steinmann Florian 1992 E Stagw Oberegg FS 54
231 Kalberer Robert 1955 V Stagw Wangs FSG 53
232 Weber Hans 1948 V FG Beinwil am See SG 53
233 Speiser Christoph 1955 V FG Wintersingen FSG 53
234 von Niederhäusern Toni 1964 S Stagw Riggisberg SG 53
235 Bernet Jasmin 1993 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 53
236 Blaser Renè 1968 S Stagw Sennwald SV 53
237 Reusser Hanspeter 1968 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 53
238 Mark Reto 1969 S Stagw Küblis SG 53
239 Reichenbach Hansruedi 1951 V FG Zug MSV 53
240 Hauri Hansjürg 1956 V FG Seengen Sport 53
241 Schlatter Gabriela 1968 S Stagw Volketswil SV 53
242 Beytrison Eric 1973 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 53
243 Werlen Dominic 1998 U21 Stagw Visperterminen SV 53
244 Tinner Hans 1938 SV FG Goldach SG 53
245 Richter Branka 1947 SV FG Pratteln SG 53
246 Hensch Bernhard 1949 V FG Mels SV 53
247 Betschart Karl 1957 V Stagw Vilters MSV 53
248 Aenishänslin René 1963 S Stagw Diepflingen SG 53
249 Flückiger Reto 1974 E Stagw Rünenberg FSG 53
250 Broger Rudolf 1976 E Stagw Untereggen MSV 53
251 Messmer Silvio 1981 E Stagw Ried Inf. SV 53
252 Heierle Hans Peter 1985 E Stagw Mollis S 53
253 Lienhard Heiri 1987 E Stagw Bilten FSG 53
254 Kupferschmid Alfred 1954 V FG Walterswil SO FS 53
255 Gremlich Thomas 1968 S Stagw Märstetten SG 53
256 Berchtold Markus 1982 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 53
257 Widmer Andreas 1988 E Stagw Netstal SV 53
258 Jan Frédéric 1994 E Stagw Porsel ST 53
259 Rüeger Ralf 1994 E Stagw Beringen SG 53
260 Stocker René 1957 V FG Wallbach SB 52
261 Cahans Roger 1984 E Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 52
262 Ingold Ralph 1976 E Stagw Züri 9 SG 52
263 Kunfermann Kevin 1993 E Stagw Taminatal SV 52
264 Nagel Martin 1962 S Stagw Ganterschwil MSV 52
265 Kistler Daniel 1972 E Stagw Lipperschwendi SV 52
266 Hofstetter Rolf 1973 E Stagw Lindenberg S 52
267 Yerly Florian 1985 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 52
268 Bösch Markus 1988 E Stagw Stein SG SV 52
269 Bosshard Lukas 1999 U19 Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 52
270 Anrig Hans Andreas 1957 V Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 52
271 Heer Adrian 1960 S Stagw Märstetten SG 52
272 Ingold Hanspeter 1971 S Stagw Langnau a.A. ASV 52
273 Isenring Ruth 1952 V FG Ganterschwil MSV 52
274 Elsener Josef 1944 SV FG Zug MSV 52
275 Zberg Werner 1962 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 52
276 Egli Dominik 1984 E Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 51
277 Schenker Mario 1958 S Stagw Walterswil SO FS 51
278 Salzgeber Lorenz 1956 V Stagw S-chanf ST 51
279 Kalberer Paul 1956 V Stagw Wangs FSG 51
280 Frutiger Brandon 1993 E Stagw Le Fuet ST 51
281 Gridelli Romeo 1948 V FG Thayngen FSG 51
282 Boner Peter 1974 E Stagw Malans SV 51
283 Terreaux Michaël 1990 E Stagw Porsel ST 51
284 Graf Dennis 1992 E Stagw Muttenz SG 51
285 Wächter Roland 1945 SV FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 50
286 Bleuler Fabian 1989 E Stagw Beverin SV 50
287 Egger Heribert 1962 S Stagw Kerns-Alpnach SG 50
288 Rudin Kai 1998 U21 Stagw Titterten SG 50
289 Seline Stoffel 1992 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 50
290 Fluri Fabio 1981 E Stagw Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 50
291 Friedli Robert 1951 V FG Nidfurn FSV 50
292 Ankes Lutz 1962 S Stagw Beverin SV 50
293 Gredig Beat 1961 S Stagw Schlattingen SG 50
294 Gigandet Donald 1962 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 49
295 Jäger Stefan 1994 E Stagw Küblis SG 49
296 Müntener Kurt 1942 SV FG Oberuzwil SG 49
297 Thürler Fabien 1975 E Stagw Porsel ST 49
298 Zwer Norbert 1964 S Stagw Ermensee FSG 49
299 Rofner Marco 1985 E Stagw Züri 9 SG 49
300 Amrhein Philipp 1992 E Stagw Kerns-Alpnach SG 48
301 Rippstein Silvio 1966 S Stagw Pratteln SG 48
302 Schumacher Melanie 1996 E Stagw Taminatal SV 46
303 Lattmann Manuel 1998 U21 Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 46
304 Stritt Samuel 1979 E Stagw Le Mouret ST 46
305 Krebser Erwin 1961 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 45
306 Meli Hanspeter 1976 E Stagw Mels SV 44
307 Bertschi Pascal 2001 U17 Stagw Bubendorf FSG 44
308 Lang Albert 1941 SV FG Windlach SV 42
309 Wirth Daniel 1992 E Stagw Bachs SV 42
310 Fasel Roger 1971 S Stagw Züri 9 SG 40
311 Boner Anjan 1983 E Stagw Malans SV 39