Deutsch Fran├žais Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Glarus Nord, Ordonnanz pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Furer Hanspeter 1951 V KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 80
2 Ott Beat 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Flums SG 80
3 Stanger Markus 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Thayngen FSG 79
4 Wagner Beatrice 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Walliswil b/Wangen FSG 78
5 Knobel Urs 1965 S Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 78
6 Fricker Esther 1951 V Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 78
7 Eggli Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 78
8 Muralt Robert 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 78
9 Weber Hans-Rudolf 1958 S Stgw 90 Niederurnen Stand 78
10 Sgier Hermann 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 78
11 Zweifel Hanspeter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Leuggelbach SG 78
12 Knupp Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 78
13 Bader Nicolas 1976 E Stgw 90 Beinwil SO SG 78
14 Rime Olivier 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Botterens ST 78
15 Gerhard Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Aesch ZH FSV 77
16 Berner Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 77
17 Vetter Urs 1962 S Stgw 90 Spiringen SG 77
18 Wagner Felix 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Walliswil b/Wangen FSG 77
19 Ricklin Markus 1965 S Stgw 90 Liestal FS 77
20 Schmid Reto 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Ottikon SG 77
21 Meyer Christian 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 77
22 Hefti Ernst 1939 SV KAR Linthal FSG 77
23 Morgenthaler Hans 1939 SV Stgw 90 Bassersdorf SG 77
24 Gerschwiler Albert 1944 SV Stgw 90 Walenstadt Stadt 77
25 Eiermann Ruedi 1944 SV Stgw 90 Mitlödi-Sool SV BG 47 77
26 von Allmen Gottfried 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Matten-Interlaken-Unterseen SG 77
27 Akeret Walter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 77
28 Eicher Urs 1946 SV Stgw 90 Remetschwil SG 77
29 Derendinger Felix 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Neftenbach Stand 77
30 Frei Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Zürich SG der Stadt 77
31 Uldry René 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 77
32 Schmid Karl 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 77
33 Knaus Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 77
34 Bliggenstorfer Kurt 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 77
35 Steiner Werner 1957 V Stgw 90 Affoltern im Emmental FS 77
36 Hochreutener Peter 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 77
37 Widmer Charly 1959 S Stgw 90 Schwarzenbach MSV 77
38 Hegi Pierre 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 77
39 Plüss Willi 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 77
40 Natter Werner 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 77
41 Siegenthaler Hans Rudolf 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Schangnau SG 77
42 Camenzind Urban 1965 S Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 77
43 Meier Peter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Winkel-Rüti SV 77
44 Meier Marcel 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 77
45 Lippuner -Scherrer Silvia 1969 S Stgw 90 Gams SG Tell 77
46 Beck Peter 1969 S Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 77
47 Schüpbach Irène 1970 S Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 77
48 Bucher André 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Uffikon MSG 77
49 Kohler René 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 77
50 Parbs Christoph 1975 E Stgw 90 Stadel SG 77
51 Peter Mischa 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 77
52 Brunner Marcel 1978 E Stgw 90 Habkern FS 77
53 Schneider Franziska 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 77
54 Lombardo Giuseppe 1980 E Stgw 90 Riedern MSV 77
55 Ehrbar Martin 1981 E Stgw 90 Bachs SV 77
56 Husmann Marc 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 77
57 Egolf Marco 1983 E Stgw 90 Aetigkofen SG 77
58 Tschanz Richard 1984 E KAR Inner-Eriz FS 77
59 Bovay Lionel 1986 E Stgw 90 Ballaigues ST Amis tireurs 77
60 Müller Michael 1987 E Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 77
61 Bürki Stefan 1990 E Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 77
62 Oehrli Urs 1992 E KAR Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 77
63 Hämmerli Simone 1997 U21 Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 76
64 Schlosser Rudolf 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 76
65 Weidmann Leo 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bachs SV 76
66 Müggler Hans 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 76
67 Marti Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gurzelen FS 76
68 Leuzinger Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 90 Zweisimmen S 76
69 Marquart Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 76
70 Seeli Alexander 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Vuorz ST 76
71 Schuler Albert 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 76
72 Kundert Thomas 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Reuss Gebenstorf FSG 76
73 Spörndli Regula 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 76
74 Frischknecht Carl 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 76
75 Merriam Martin 1958 S Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 76
76 Wälchli Christoph 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 76
77 Zöbeli Ernst 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Windlach SV 76
78 Vögeli Jo 1960 S Stgw 90 Nidfurn FSV 76
79 Quadrelli Fedor 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 76
80 Dietschi Ruedi 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Hub-Hard SV 76
81 Notter Herbert 1961 S Stgw 90 Mellingen SSV 76
82 Bezençon Claude 1963 S Stgw 90 Les Verrières ST LV 76
83 Egger Josef 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kerns-Alpnach SG 76
84 Ulmann Gallus 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 76
85 Tobler Matthias 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 76
86 Gäumann René 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 76
87 Purtscheller Dieter 1967 S Stgw 90 Niederurnen Stand 76
88 Hippele Patrick 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 76
89 Bucher Oliver 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Uffikon MSG 76
90 Plaz Silvia 1974 E Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 76
91 Tanner Stefan 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Merishausen SV 76
92 Kramer Christian 1978 E Stgw 90 Oberbözberg SG 76
93 Schären Mirco 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Bubendorf FSG 76
94 Baumgartner Frédéric 1984 E Stgw 90 Féchy ST 76
95 Roos Barbara 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Luthern SG 76
96 Blattner Jodok 1985 E Stgw 90 Obererlinsbach SG 76
97 Mangold Cédric 1994 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 76
98 Willi Andy 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 76
99 Oettli Andreas 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Thayngen FSG 76
100 Zihlmann Werner 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Eschenbach FS 76
101 Fayet René 1943 SV KAR Morges TS Morgien 76
102 Schneider Max 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 76
103 Marti Ruth 1947 SV Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 76
104 Lätsch Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 76
105 Althaus Johann 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 76
106 von Arx Erich 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Egerkingen SG 76
107 Andres René 1951 V Stgw 90 Kollbrunn SV 76
108 Fankhauser Johannes 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 76
109 Megert Walter 1952 V Stgw 90 Affoltern im Emmental FS 76
110 Dörflinger Fritz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 76
111 Hermann Karl 1954 V KAR Wangs FSG 76
112 Jucker Ronald 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 76
113 Urech Thomas 1958 S Stgw 90 Oberuzwil SG 76
114 Lötscher Albert 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Sempach SG 76
115 Stiffler Andrea 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Davos S-Sport 76
116 Riedwyl Werner 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 76
117 Lanfranchi Luca 1960 S Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 76
118 Kummer Ruedi 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Näfels MSV 76
119 Beeli Peter 1961 S Stgw 90 Peist SV 76
120 Grob Roland 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 76
121 Zürcher Markus 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Nidfurn FSV 76
122 König Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 76
123 Baldinger Markus 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Freienwil Freier SV 76
124 Luzi Urs 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Zernez ST 76
125 Hausammann Andres 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Fischenthal FSV 76
126 Rüegg Pius 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 76
127 Beck Walter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 76
128 Weibel Marcel 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 76
129 Kocher Manfred 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 76
130 Keller Markus 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 76
131 Berger Guido 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Gossau ZH SV 76
132 Friker Jörg 1967 S Stgw 90 Gretzenbach SG 76
133 Alther Doris 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 76
134 Wagner Richard 1968 S Stgw 90 Egerkingen SG 76
135 Stieger Daniel 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 76
136 Foppa Marinus 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Vial Sumvitg ST 76
137 Frey Adrian 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Küblis SG 76
138 Feuz Stephan 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 76
139 Siegenthaler Denise 1975 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 76
140 Schumacher Hans 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 76
141 Häsler Peter 1976 E Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 76
142 Berger Christophe 1977 E Stgw 90 Froideville TS 76
143 Hänni Marcel 1977 E Stgw 90 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 76
144 Denzler Marco 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 76
145 Eigenheer Harry 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Rickenbach ZH SV 76
146 Schmied Roger 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 76
147 Bider Roger 1979 E Stgw 90 Zeglingen SG 76
148 Ott Michael 1979 E Stgw 90 Dinhard FSV 76
149 Meier Adrian 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 76
150 Huber Urs 1980 E Stgw 90 Schwarzenbach MSV 76
151 Castelli Sonia 1981 E Stgw 90 Gaggio ST 76
152 Soares César 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Le Fuet ST 76
153 Staub Marco 1983 E Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 76
154 Wunderlin Guido 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Möhlin SG 76
155 Widmer Corinne 1988 E Stgw 90 Schwarzenbach MSV 76
156 Meier Sandro 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 76
157 Röthlisberger Fabian 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Kirchberg S 76
158 Schlagenhauf Kurt 1990 E Stgw 90 Buch SV 76
159 Menegon Christoph 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Peist SV 75
160 Feldmann Ruedi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 75
161 Schiesser Diana 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 75
162 Berger Oliver 1972 E Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 75
163 Casutt Lucas 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rüschlikon FSV 75
164 Lanter Josef 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 75
165 Lang Hansjörg 1948 V Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 75
166 Dubach Peter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 75
167 Gloor Willi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Tägerig SG 75
168 Bischofberger Markus 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Rorschach Stadt 75
169 Fenaroli Remo 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Glarus Stadt SG 75
170 Steiner Katharina 1982 E Stgw 90 Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 75
171 Neugebauer Michael 1984 E Stgw 90 Kerenzen SV 75
172 Schweizer Damian 1989 E Stgw 90 Schönholzerswilen Schützen 75
173 Vogel Marc 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 75
174 Pieper Nina 1999 U19 Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 75
175 Müller Anton 1941 SV KAR Unterschächen SG 75
176 Spiess Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 75
177 Dietrich Bruno 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 75
178 Siegenthaler Hansruedi 1946 SV KAR Regensdorf-Watt SG 75
179 Büchler André 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bachs SV 75
180 Kesseli Gerhard 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 75
181 Lüscher Werner 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 75
182 Hauri Hannes 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 75
183 Spitzbarth Roland 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 75
184 Schneeberger Peter 1948 V Stgw 90 Wädenswil SV 75
185 Zeller Josef 1949 V Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 75
186 Gäumann Hans 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Regensberg SV 75
187 Melcher Jonin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Luzern SG der Stadt 75
188 Hertig Bruno 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 75
189 Wäspe Heinz 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Betzholz SG 75
190 Wolf Kaspar 1951 V Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 75
191 Stähli Ruedi 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Schongau SG 75
192 Vögele Hugo 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Bachs SV 75
193 Brezek Krystyna 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Rickenbach ZH SV 75
194 Huber Mario 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 75
195 Knaus Paul 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 75
196 Zurfluh Lorenz 1955 V KAR Altdorf SG 75
197 Äschlimann Hans-Ruedi 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischbach WV 75
198 Schaub Markus 1956 V Stgw 90 Diegten SG 75
199 Eggenberger Heinrich 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 75
200 Schärer Hans 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 75
201 Steiner Markus 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 75
202 Gäumann Willi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 75
203 Schmid Peter 1960 S Stgw 90 Boppelsen SV 75
204 Hablützel Rolf 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 75
205 Lucignoli Marco 1964 S Stgw 57 O02 Lohn SG 75
206 Michel Martin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 75
207 Hürlimann Martin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 75
208 Brunold Bini 1965 S Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 75
209 Rota Alessandro 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 75
210 Lenherr -Vetsch Monika 1966 S Stgw 90 Gams SG Tell 75
211 Hegi Gertrud 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 75
212 Fiechter Reto 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Böckten FSG 75
213 Schneider Stefan 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 75
214 Giger Hansruedi 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 75
215 Spataro Adamo 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 75
216 Baumann Steve 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 75
217 Zemp Monika 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 75
218 Gerber Andreas 1974 E Stgw 90 Schönholzerswilen Schützen 75
219 Röthlisberger Erich 1974 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 75
220 Furrer Sven 1982 E Stgw 90 Staldenried FS 75
221 Mantegazzi Daniel 1982 E Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 75
222 Uhr Thomas 1982 E Stgw 90 Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 75
223 Preisig Roman 1982 E Stgw 90 Schwellbrunn FS 75
224 Krähenbühl Martin 1983 E Stgw 90 Oberembrach MSV 75
225 Roschi Dominic 1983 E Stgw 90 Ottikon SG 75
226 Oehrli Toni 1984 E KAR Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 75
227 Tobler Andreas 1986 E Stgw 90 Fischenthal FSV 75
228 Perren Lukas 1988 E Stgw 90 Schöfflisdorf SV 75
229 Mühlemann Andreas 1991 E Stgw 90 Willisau-Land SV 75
230 Tanner Matthias 1992 E Stgw 90 Luthern SG 75
231 Bottlang Nevita 1992 E Stgw 90 Oberembrach MSV 75
232 Rüdisühli Michael 1994 E Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 75
233 Gut Dominik 1995 E Stgw 90 Aesch ZH FSV 75
234 Vich Viviane 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Thayngen FSG 75
235 Holenstein Hans 1942 SV Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 75
236 Di Caudo-Lacher Salvatore 1947 SV Stgw 90 Niederurnen Stand 75
237 Kamm Hansruedi 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kerenzen SV 75
238 Neuenschwander Fritz 1949 V KAR Affoltern im Emmental FS 75
239 Schweizer Konrad 1949 V Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 75
240 Rüegg Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hittnau SG 75
241 Gallati Albert 1953 V KAR Näfels MSV 75
242 Begert Bruno 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 75
243 Sigrist Martin 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederurnen Stand 75
244 Streule Bruno 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 75
245 Rach Annette 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 75
246 Scheidegger Paul 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 75
247 Duft Roland 1963 S KAR Mollis S 75
248 Rietmann Urs 1963 S Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 75
249 Marty Franz 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 75
250 Jaggi Felix 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 75
251 Camenzind Louis 1968 S Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 75
252 Mutzner Peter 1977 E Stgw 90 Malans SV 75
253 Wanzenried Erich 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Inner-Eriz FS 75
254 Wicki Sascha 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 75
255 Thomann Roland 1979 E Stgw 90 Valens MSV 75
256 Spalinger Marco 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 75
257 Odermatt Andreas 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 75
258 Kämpf Michael 1986 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 75
259 Bader Stefan 1987 E Stgw 90 Beinwil SO SG 75
260 Schertenleib Peter 1987 E Stgw 90 Bachs SV 75
261 Rupp Christoph 1987 E Stgw 90 Mels SV 75
262 Sciboz Yanaelle 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Botterens ST 75
263 Messerli Sandro 1988 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 75
264 Megert Carmen 1988 E Stgw 90 Affoltern im Emmental FS 75
265 Gilgen Toni 1988 E Stgw 90 Diemtigen-Horboden FS 75
266 Jäger Daniel 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 75
267 Zoller Michael 1993 E Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 75
268 Grob Adrian 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 75
269 Spiess Martin 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Neftenbach Stand 74
270 Künzler Ruedi 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Fiden Sport 74
271 Schneider Jakob 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 74
272 Stauffacher Johannes 1957 V Stgw 90 Matt-Engi SV 74
273 Barto Michel 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 74
274 Meier Pascal 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Thurtal SV 74
275 Castelli Marco 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Gaggio ST 74
276 Rhyner Monika 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 74
277 Maurer Silvan 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Bubendorf FSG 74
278 Meister Werner 1935 SV KAR Basel FSV 74
279 Sauter Karl 1945 SV Stgw 90 Rafz SG 74
280 Haller Kurt 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 74
281 Lenherr Josef 1950 V KAR Gams SG Tell 74
282 Albrecht Robert 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 74
283 Allenbach Christian 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Adelboden Strubel 74
284 Witzig Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wintersingen FSG 74
285 Thoma Armin 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Reichenburg FS 74
286 Neumann Werner 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wülflingen SV 74
287 Wattinger René 1957 V Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 74
288 Bosshard Walter 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 74
289 Ruflin Roger 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Rünenberg FSG 74
290 Clerc Richard 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 74
291 Kohler Christian 1976 E Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 74
292 Brenzikofer Pia 1988 E Stgw 90 Konolfingen SG 74
293 Scheiwiller Patrick 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 74
294 Züger Martin 1931 SV Stgw 57 O03 Altendorf FS 74
295 Kubli Hansueli 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 74
296 Küpfer Heinz 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gerlafingen FSG 74
297 Lugrin Claude 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Echichens ST 74
298 Bianchi Severino 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 74
299 Lässer Roland 1950 V Stgw 90 Wegenstetten FS 74
300 Wehrli Karl 1951 V KAR Zell GSV 74
301 Müller Alfred 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 74
302 Gubler Gottfried 1951 V Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 74
303 Ritter Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 74
304 Lapaire Bernard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 74
305 Kottler Barbara 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 74
306 Fischer Franz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 74
307 Müller Otto 1963 S Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 74
308 Meier Bruno 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Lustdorf SG 74
309 Löffel Daniel 1967 S Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 74
310 Dousse Christine 1968 S Stgw 90 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 74
311 Fehlmann Arthur 1970 S Stgw 90 Thal FSG 74
312 Michels Susanne 1970 S Stgw 90 Vial Sumvitg ST 74
313 Stüssi Christian 1971 S Stgw 90 Kemmental Bäärenmos 74
314 Jenni Ueli 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 74
315 Marti Christian 1972 E Stgw 90 Ballaigues ST Amis tireurs 74
316 Otti Iwan 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil b/Büren FSG 74
317 Seiler Silvan 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Aeschi SO RSV 74
318 Hösli Petra 1974 E Stgw 90 Nidfurn FSV 74
319 Mollet Martin 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 74
320 Chèvre Silver 1976 E Stgw 90 Fregiécourt AR La Baroche 74
321 Flammer Roman 1977 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 74
322 Hintermann-Grütter Manuela 1978 E Stgw 90 Beinwil am See SG 74
323 Dobler Damien 1981 E Stgw 90 Glovelier ST Campagne 74
324 Schmutz Marc 1984 E KAR Vechigen Sport 74
325 Wyssmüller Bruno 1986 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 74
326 Bieri Andreas 1987 E Stgw 90 Heimisbach SG 74
327 Seeli Sven 1987 E Stgw 90 Vuorz ST 74
328 Bernhard Daniel 1988 E Stgw 90 Dättlikon SV 74
329 Kiefer Ronny 1992 E Stgw 90 Uster SG 74
330 Bovay Sébastien 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Ballaigues ST Amis tireurs 74
331 Vitale Davide 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 74
332 Furrer Walter 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 74
333 Lauber Stefan 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Adelboden Strubel 74
334 Zwahlen Fritz 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 74
335 Tschanz Emil 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Reust-Horrenbach FS 74
336 Liechti Rodolphe 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Büttenberg S 74
337 Zwygart Jakob 1947 SV KAR Affoltern im Emmental FS 74
338 Schmid Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 74
339 Boss Erwin 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 74
340 Arnold Josef 1949 V KAR Unterschächen SG 74
341 Frei Heinz 1950 V Stgw 90 Schmerikon SV 74
342 Krähenbühl Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 74
343 Mischler Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 74
344 Zgraggen Georg 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Schattdorf SV 74
345 Plebani Gian-Fadri 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 74
346 Annen Robert 1952 V KAR Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 74
347 Zangger Ernst 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Buchs-Räfis SG 74
348 Dürig Kurt 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur MSV 74
349 Schlittler Hans-Peter 1953 V Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 74
350 Meister Heinz 1954 V Stgw 90 Peist SV 74
351 Hediger Roland 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 74
352 Buchmüller Georges 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Muttenz SG 74
353 Frei Peter 1955 V Stgw 90 Zürich SG der Stadt 74
354 Schreiber Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 74
355 Schütz Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 74
356 Galster Daniel 1955 V Stgw 90 Les Verrières ST LV 74
357 Loeffler Lukas 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Basel GdF 74
358 Nef Andreas 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Ottikon SG 74
359 Menzi Urs 1957 V Stgw 90 Kerenzen SV 74
360 Steinmann Jakob 1958 S Stgw 90 Niederurnen Stand 74
361 Schweizer Urs 1960 S Stgw 90 Wynigen SG 74
362 Huber Erich 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 74
363 Stettler Johann 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Buchholterberg S 74
364 Fischer Pius 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Richenthal FSG 74
365 Stähli Urs 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 74
366 Vogel Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 74
367 Antonucci Antonio Mauro 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 74
368 Thomi Anita 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 74
369 Sutter Rolf 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 74
370 Suter Othmar 1963 S KAR Freienwil Freier SV 74
371 Stutz Rolf 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Linthal FSG 74
372 Moser Carlo 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ebersol MSV 74
373 Kunz Fritz 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 74
374 Eggen Alfred 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wisen SG 74
375 Eichenberger Martin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 74
376 Wüthrich Peter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 74
377 Brülisauer Peter 1965 S Stgw 90 Untereggen MSV 74
378 Anliker Peter 1965 S Stgw 90 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 74
379 Hösli Martin 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Leuggelbach SG 74
380 Weber Stefan 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 74
381 Svitek Milan 1966 S KAR Hindelbank SG 74
382 Zimmermann Edith 1967 S Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 74
383 Schuler Toni 1967 S Stgw 90 Matt-Engi SV 74
384 Hürlimann Diane 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 74
385 Habegger Hans 1968 S Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 74
386 Luzi Martin 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Ellikon an der Thur SV 74
387 Althaus Hansruedi 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 74
388 Baumgartner Hans 1970 S Stgw 90 Bibern SG 74
389 Arrigoni Rolf 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 74
390 Zentner Markus 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 74
391 Holenstein Silvan 1970 S Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 74
392 Plaz Franz Josef 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Holderbank Freier SV 74
393 Benvegnu Veronica 1971 S Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 74
394 Kellenberger Thomas 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 74
395 Raschle Alex 1972 E Stgw 90 Oberuzwil SG 74
396 Dietiker Marcel 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 74
397 Bösch Margrith 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 74
398 Graf Roland 1973 E Stgw 90 Sternenberg SV 74
399 Hagen Elias 1973 E Stgw 90 Uesslingen FSG 74
400 Gmür Peter 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Mattstock 74
401 Rinderer Marc 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Braunwald MSV 74
402 Müller Reto 1974 E Stgw 90 Muttenz SG 74
403 Bühler Rolf 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 74
404 Zimmermann Jvo 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Vilters MSV 74
405 Zimmermann Roger 1975 E Stgw 90 Vilters MSV 74
406 Arnet Pascal 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Zürich SG der Stadt 74
407 Baumann Marc 1977 E Stgw 90 Limpach SG 74
408 von Känel-Meier Ingrid 1978 E Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 74
409 Buchli Markus 1979 E Stgw 90 Signina SG 74
410 Komminoth Ralf 1980 E Stgw 90 St. Luzisteig VSG 74
411 Nauli Gian 1980 E Stgw 90 Zillis-Reischen SV 74
412 Hartmann Daniel 1981 E Stgw 90 Ebersol MSV 74
413 Caviezel Norbert 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 74
414 Schmid Alexandra 1983 E Stgw 90 Ottikon SG 74
415 Thonney Léonard 1984 E Stgw 90 Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 74
416 Putzi Markus 1985 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 74
417 Stoffel Patrick 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Mols SG 74
418 Reithebuch Remo 1986 E Stgw 90 Linthal-Auen SV 74
419 Lenherr Adrian 1988 E Stgw 90 Gams SG Tell 74
420 Schaub Pascal 1988 E Stgw 90 Böckten FSG 74
421 Röthlisberger Adrian 1989 E Stgw 90 Luthern SG 74
422 Gubler Svenia 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 74
423 Frischknecht Dirk 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 74
424 Meier Bruno 1991 E Stgw 90 Willisau-Land SV 74
425 Rime Florence 1991 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 74
426 Gander Sebastian 1991 E Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 74
427 Sahli Ramona 1991 E Stgw 90 Mühleberg Sport 74
428 Eberle Simon 1992 E Stgw 90 Glattfelden SV 74
429 Mangold Dominik 1993 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 74
430 Suter Lukas 1993 E Stgw 90 Freienwil Freier SV 74
431 Ardüser Mauro 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 74
432 Kaiser Kurt 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 74
433 Huber Karl 1951 V Stgw 57 O02 Schwarzenbach MSV 74
434 Bänziger Hans 1951 V Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 74
435 Kolly Jean-Bernard 1953 V KAR Siviriez ST 74
436 Mosimann Fritz 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Höhe SG 74
437 Wiederkehr Armin 1958 S Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 74
438 Messerli Urs 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 74
439 Rölli Hans-Peter 1959 S Stgw 90 Richenthal FSG 74
440 Haas Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 74
441 Imholz Hans 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 74
442 Grun Hugo 1964 S Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 74
443 Zumsteg Sepp 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 74
444 Müller Roland 1965 S Stgw 57 O02 Tuggen SG 74
445 Jeanrenaud Richard 1967 S Stgw 90 Stadel SG 74
446 Ott Vreni 1969 S Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 74
447 Soldati Christophe 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Le Fuet ST 74
448 Flückiger Stephan 1972 E Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 74
449 Moser Armin 1975 E Stgw 90 Stein SG SV 74
450 Habegger Markus 1975 E Stgw 90 Wattenwil SG 74
451 Schumacher Walter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 74
452 Lehmann Manuel 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 74
453 Zwicky René 1979 E Stgw 90 Niederurnen Stand 74
454 Chopard René 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 74
455 Neuenschwander Roman 1984 E Stgw 90 Tschlin-Strada-Martina ST 74
456 Flück Matias 1985 E Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 74
457 Luder Beat Tasnai 1996 E Stgw 90 Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 74
458 Borer Catherine 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 73
459 Beck Vanessa 1996 E Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 73
460 Voppichler Stefan 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 73
461 Cotting Josef 1952 V Stgw 90 St. Antoni SG 73
462 Flückiger Peter 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Zürich SG der Stadt 73
463 Hofmann Thomas 1981 E Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 73
464 Stäubli Manfred 1943 SV KAR Hombrechtikon SG 73
465 Gfeller Hans 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Basel FSV 73
466 Winzenried Hansjörg 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Rafz SG 73
467 Bürki Bernhard 1950 V Stgw 90 Lungern SG 73
468 Meister Hanspeter 1952 V Stgw 90 Schlattingen SG 73
469 Blum Beat 1953 V Stgw 90 Zuchwil FS 73
470 Trachsel Vreni 1954 V Stgw 90 Rohrbach S 73
471 Freidig Richard 1954 V Stgw 90 Wangen b.Olten SG 73
472 Dambach Ernst 1958 S Stgw 57 O02 Oberbözberg SG 73
473 Rhyner Samuel 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 73
474 Fuchs Martin 1971 S Stgw 90 Gutenswil SV 73
475 Vögelin Andreas 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Diepflingen SG 73
476 Riedhauser Martin 1975 E Stgw 90 Zillis-Reischen SV 73
477 Gerber Yvonne 1978 E Stgw 90 Schönholzerswilen Schützen 73
478 Mann - Stalder Katja 1980 E Stgw 90 Oberwil i/S. FS 73
479 Schuler René 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Matt-Engi SV 73
480 Gasser Micha 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Beringen SG 73
481 Troxler Erich 1986 E Stgw 90 Schlierbach FSV 73
482 Rindlisbacher Patrick 1986 E Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 73
483 Hanselmann Marc 1991 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 73
484 Kohler Lukas 1992 E Stgw 90 Birsfelden SG 73
485 Hämmerli Rico 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 73
486 Maurer Walter 1950 V Stgw 90 Tschlin-Strada-Martina ST 73
487 Jurietti Enzo 1952 V KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 73
488 Abächerli Ruedi 1953 V Stgw 90 Giswil SG 73
489 Stieger Paul 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Kollbrunn SV 73
490 Lisser Kurt 1956 V Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 73
491 Burla Jean 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Cudrefin ST Les Lacustres 73
492 Hitz Edwin 1963 S KAR Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 73
493 Banz Andreas 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Eschenbach FS 73
494 Studer Hugo 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Benken MSV 73
495 Würsch Andreas 1967 S Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 73
496 Wieland Walter 1972 E Stgw 90 Malans SV 73
497 Minder Andreas 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 73
498 Etter Bruno 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 73
499 Holzer Jérôme 1984 E Stgw 90 Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 73
500 Kohlik Tanja 1990 E Stgw 90 Mellingen SSV 73
501 Koller Patrick 1992 E Stgw 90 Aesch ZH FSV 73
502 Reyeg Jeannine 1992 E Stgw 90 Valens MSV 73
503 Gast Esther 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 73
504 Amstalden Walter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 73
505 Schumacher Oskar 1946 SV Stgw 90 Sempach SG 73
506 Burgy Marcel 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 73
507 Siegenthaler Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 73
508 Steinmann Adolf 1948 V Stgw 90 Ellikon an der Thur SV 73
509 Mani Armin 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Haldenstein SG 73
510 Oppliger Max 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 73
511 Bürki Andreas 1954 V Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 73
512 Lang Richard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 73
513 Meierhofer Erich 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberweningen SV 73
514 Bringold Andreas 1964 S Stgw 90 Beinwil SO SG 73
515 Lüscher Roger 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 73
516 Wälti Sascha Michel 1982 E Stgw 90 Büttenberg S 73
517 Eichta Patrick 1992 E Stgw 90 Aesch ZH FSV 73
518 Angst Levin 1993 E Stgw 90 Wil ZH SV 73
519 Bachmann Marius 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 73
520 Schena Vanessa 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Mols SG 73
521 Streckeisen Dr. Manuela 1930 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 73
522 Zollinger Willi 1937 SV KAR Locarno Ut 73
523 Jucker Ernst 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kollbrunn SV 73
524 Waldvogel Jean 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Thayngen FSG 73
525 Rütimann Beda 1943 SV Stgw 90 Aesch ZH FSV 73
526 Bumbacher Hanspeter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 73
527 Carrard Roger 1945 SV KAR Morges TS Morgien 73
528 Eicher Dieter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Heimisbach SG 73
529 Spillmann Jürg 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 73
530 Graf Hansueli 1946 SV Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 73
531 Fankhauser Walter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 73
532 Kälin Paul 1948 V KAR Trachslau SG 73
533 Alleman Ruedi 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Braunwald MSV 73
534 Bosshard Jakob 1948 V KAR Windlach SV 73
535 Tarnutzer Erwin 1949 V Stgw 90 Malans SV 73
536 Pfister Markus 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Obererlinsbach SG 73
537 Wiederkehr Werner 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 73
538 Hafner Eugen 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Lohn SG 73
539 Dürst Jakob 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Mollis S 73
540 Stäheli Alfred 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Wagenhausen Rhy 73
541 Wieland Jean-Bernard 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Les Verrières ST LV 73
542 Wolfer Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 73
543 Waibel Karl 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 73
544 Seewer Franz 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 73
545 Krässig Johnny 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Buchs-Räfis SG 73
546 Zürcher Christoph 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 73
547 Lapaire Nicole 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 73
548 Meier Ueli 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Mammern FSG 73
549 Vital Jon 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Vilters MSV 73
550 Huber Felix 1959 S Stgw 90 Breitenbach SG 73
551 Oppliger Daniel 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 73
552 Schweizer Bernhard 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 73
553 Jung Pius 1960 S Stgw 57 O02 Niederbüren MSV 73
554 Jucker Heidi 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüschlikon FSV 73
555 Niederberger Thomas 1961 S Stgw 90 Kerns-Alpnach SG 73
556 Hunziker Eveline 1961 S Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 73
557 Forster Stephan 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Wagenhausen Rhy 73
558 Giezendanner Ueli 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 73
559 Hintermann Urs 1962 S Stgw 90 Chur UOV 73
560 Furrer Josef 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Schongau SG 73
561 Kunz Josef 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Menznau SG 73
562 Grubenmann Markus 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 73
563 Roulet Corine 1964 S Stgw 57 O02 Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 73
564 Wälti Theo 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Lindau GSV 73
565 Aguet Daniel 1964 S Stgw 90 Féchy ST 73
566 Thommen Gottfried 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 73
567 Spahn Rolf 1965 S Stgw 90 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 73
568 Gerber Heinz 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Zeglingen SG 73
569 Honegger Veronika 1967 S Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 73
570 Moos Dominic 1967 S Stgw 90 Schongau SG 73
571 Nyffenegger Andreas 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Wynigen SG 73
572 Müller Andreas 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Wynigen SG 73
573 Wyss Hans 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Vechigen Sport 73
574 Klossner Thomas 1968 S Stgw 90 Egerkingen SG 73
575 Stucki Hanspeter 1968 S Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 73
576 Wyder Matthias 1969 S Stgw 90 Staufen SG 73
577 Gmür Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Mattstock 73
578 Meier Roland 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Bachs SV 73
579 Mosimann Stephan 1969 S Stgw 90 Affoltern im Emmental FS 73
580 Tschanz Walter 1970 S Stgw 90 Homburg SV 73
581 Nebiker Markus 1972 E Stgw 90 Zeglingen SG 73
582 Gmür Urs 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Mattstock 73
583 Kovacs Janos 1973 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 73
584 Gysin Patrick 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Oltingen FSG 73
585 Kocher Sascha 1974 E Stgw 90 Büttenberg S 73
586 Mendelin Christian 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Huggerwald SG 73
587 Scheuber Roger 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 73
588 Kunz Robin 1975 E Stgw 90 Blauen FSG 73
589 Bühler Patrick 1975 E Stgw 90 Zürich SG der Stadt 73
590 Keller Martin 1976 E Stgw 90 Löhningen FSG 73
591 Ruchti Patrick 1976 E Stgw 90 Kemmental Bäärenmos 73
592 Bäumler Roger 1976 E Stgw 90 Aesch ZH FSV 73
593 Meier Beat 1977 E Stgw 90 Bassersdorf SG 73
594 Bäumler Maya 1978 E Stgw 90 Aesch ZH FSV 73
595 Schaefer Esther 1978 E Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 73
596 Zimmermann-Weber Sandra 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 73
597 Flämig Markus 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 73
598 Bischof Martin 1980 E Stgw 90 Beringen SG 73
599 Morgenthaler Roman 1980 E Stgw 90 Richenthal FSG 73
600 Speck Patrick 1981 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 73
601 Ruchti Johannes 1983 E Stgw 90 Kyburg SO SG 73
602 Leuenberger Simon 1985 E Stgw 90 Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 73
603 Pfaffhauser Christoph 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 73
604 Krähenbühl Daniel 1986 E Stgw 90 Oberembrach MSV 73
605 Meyer Daniel 1987 E Stgw 90 Rafz SG 73
606 Roth Samuel 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 73
607 Kurmann Jonas 1988 E Stgw 90 Konolfingen SG 73
608 Senn Roman 1988 E Stgw 90 Pfungen SV 73
609 Schatz Roland 1989 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 73
610 Berger Janick 1991 E Stgw 90 Bibern SG 73
611 Ehrenberg Samuel 1992 E Stgw 90 Freienwil Freier SV 73
612 Rindlisbacher Simon 1993 E Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 73
613 Steinmann Marco 1995 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 73
614 Kekkas Alexander 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Zweisimmen S 73
615 Schalcher Yanik 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Merishausen SV 73
616 Regenscheit Eduard 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Affoltern im Emmental FS 73
617 Gmür Max 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Amden Mattstock 73
618 Wisniewski Bruno 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 73
619 Burger Fritz 1944 SV Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 73
620 Werner Hansjörg 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Merishausen SV 73
621 Schwitter Mathias 1945 SV Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 73
622 Küffer Roger 1946 SV Stgw 90 Villars-sous-Yens TS Le Chaney 73
623 Flückiger Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rünenberg FSG 73
624 Althaus Hans 1947 SV Stgw 57 O02 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 73
625 Schmid Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 73
626 Schmied Fritz 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 73
627 Hodel Hans 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 73
628 Spitzer Emil 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 73
629 Koch Walter 1953 V Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 73
630 Ritter Hugo 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Gelterkinden SG 73
631 Tenz Roland 1955 V Stgw 90 Rafz SG 73
632 Baumann Urs 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeglingen SG 73
633 Schäli Josef 1957 V Stgw 90 Giswil SG 73
634 Fröhlich Andreas 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Salen SportSV 73
635 Zwicker Paul 1958 S Stgw 90 Horn SV 73
636 Hächler Hansjörg 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 73
637 Trottmann Astrid 1958 S Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 73
638 Meister Urs 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 73
639 Steinegger Thomas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 73
640 Honegger Herbert 1964 S Stgw 90 Benken MSV 73
641 Tischhauser Helmut 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Flums SG 73
642 Haller Horst 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Windlach SV 73
643 Colleran Justin 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 73
644 Käser Roger 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Tuggen SG 73
645 Leuenberger Walter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 73
646 Stahel Marlies 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Otelfingen Stand 73
647 Marti Ernst 1966 S Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 73
648 Walser Daniel 1966 S Stgw 90 Berneck SG 73
649 Schmid Christian 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 73
650 Wegmüller Walter 1969 S Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 73
651 Gazzoli Alessandro 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 73
652 Zellweger Urs 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Benken SG 73
653 Marti Erich 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Wolfacker Sport 73
654 Hämmerli Josef 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 73
655 Görres Madeleine 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Heimisbach SG 73
656 Crameri Moreno 1974 E Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 73
657 Castineira Del Rio Pablo 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Eschert ST 73
658 Stucki Hans Luzi 1976 E Stgw 90 Signina SG 73
659 Chenaux Claude 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 73
660 Rubi Christian 1979 E Stgw 90 Gurzelen FS 73
661 Landorff Steffen 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 73
662 Zimmermann Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 73
663 Reichenbach Rolf 1980 E Stgw 90 Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 73
664 Wäckerlin Silvio 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Siblingen SG 73
665 Sutter Albert 1982 E Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 73
666 Rüeger Raphael 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Wil ZH SV 73
667 Neuenschwander Jonas 1982 E Stgw 90 Steinach SV 73
668 De Steffani Dario 1982 E Stgw 90 Beverin SV 73
669 Röthlin Peter 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Obernau FS 73
670 Widmer Patrizia 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 73
671 Blondin Jérôme 1984 E Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 73
672 Karlen Edwin 1985 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 73
673 Pleisch Armando 1986 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 73
674 Pfiffner David 1986 E Stgw 90 Mels SV 73
675 Guiducci Yoann 1988 E Stgw 90 Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 73
676 Caviezel Thomas 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 73
677 Hagmann Roger 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 73
678 Wackernagel Daniel 1991 E Stgw 90 Titterten SG 73
679 Rüdisüli Anita 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Amden Mattstock 73
680 Heimo Gilbert 1946 SV KAR St. Antoni SG 73
681 Schöni Roland 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Walliswil b/Wangen FSG 73
682 Addor Heinz 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 73
683 Lengwiler Felix 1960 S Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 73
684 Kobler Marita 1960 S Stgw 90 Heiden FS 73
685 Heller Isabelle 1964 S Stgw 90 Wil ZH SV 73
686 Baumann Stefan 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 73
687 Hürlimann Ernst 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 73
688 Iseli Beni 1973 E Stgw 57 O02 Niederglatt FSG 73
689 Jorns Ursula 1977 E Stgw 90 Niederglatt FSG 73
690 Jost Christian 1985 E Stgw 90 Breitenbach SG 73
691 Lehmann Thomas 1989 E Stgw 90 Hittnau SG 73
692 Schild Melanie 1994 E Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 73
693 Brüllhardt Rudolf 1949 V Stgw 90 Homburg SV 72
694 Fehr Thomas 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 72
695 Egger Wendelin 1952 V Stgw 90 Untereggen MSV 72
696 Fluri Jeannine 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Regensdorf-Watt SG 72
697 Kuriger Alex 1995 E Stgw 90 Wartau SV 72
698 Lauber Bernhard 1956 V Stgw 90 Thayngen FSG 72
699 Pfister Romeo 1965 S Stgw 90 Obererlinsbach SG 72
700 Zehnder Kurt 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 72
701 Pooth Claudia 1981 E Stgw 90 Kyburg SO SG 72
702 Gloor Samuel 1986 E Stgw 90 Leutwil SG 72
703 Ritzmann Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 72
704 Schenker Martin 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Gretzenbach SG 72
705 Brülhart Paul 1956 V Stgw 90 St. Antoni SG 72
706 Sutter Martin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Lüterswil-Biezwil SG 72
707 Rudolf Beat 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 72
708 Weber Thomas 1968 S Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 72
709 Weber Jürg 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 72
710 Rüger Alexander 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Lindau GSV 72
711 Roy Olivier 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 72
712 Margot Jean-Marc 1974 E Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 72
713 Egle Marcel 1975 E Stgw 90 Rothenbrunnen SV 72
714 Koller Pascal 1993 E Stgw 90 Lütisburg MSV 72
715 Brüesch Christian 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 72
716 Desmeules Michel 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 72
717 Mounir Jacky 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Echichens ST 72
718 Stierli Urs 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Regensdorf-Watt SG 72
719 Mazzucchelli Enzo 1966 S Stgw 90 Bellinzona St Castello e Campagna 72
720 Riser Rolf 1984 E Stgw 90 Böckten FSG 72
721 Cardoso Mirko 1991 E Stgw 90 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 72
722 Baumann Alex 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 72
723 Wiesenzarter Fabian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 72
724 Hörler Fabian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Goldach SG 72
725 Seuret Pierre 1933 SV KAR Delémont-Ville Sté tir 72
726 Wyss Marcel 1941 SV KAR Mollis S 72
727 Schnellmann Anton 1941 SV Stgw 90 Tuggen SG 72
728 Bösch Walter 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Stein SG SV 72
729 Müller Renato 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 72
730 Pörtig Fritz 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 72
731 Eugster Fredy 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 72
732 Armati Giorgio 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Bachs SV 72
733 Kälin Pius 1948 V Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 72
734 Kamm Urs 1948 V Stgw 90 Wettswil am Albis FSV 72
735 Gubser Ueli 1948 V Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 72
736 Ammann Siegfried 1949 V Stgw 90 Langnau a.A. ASV 72
737 Imhof Erwin 1951 V Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 72
738 Heidegger Hans-Peter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 72
739 Baumberger Jöggu 1956 V Stgw 90 Riggisberg SG 72
740 Moser Bruno 1957 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 72
741 Dick Hansueli 1957 V Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 72
742 Bänziger Walter 1958 S Stgw 90 Rüschlikon FSV 72
743 Sahli Bernhard 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Mühleberg Sport 72
744 Fässler Stefan 1958 S Stgw 90 Glarus Stadt SG 72
745 Eberlin Peter 1961 S Stgw 90 Löhningen FSG 72
746 Gitzen Stefan 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Bronschhofen MSV 72
747 Steiner Paul 1964 S Stgw 90 Udligenswil AS 72
748 Baumann Maja 1964 S Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 72
749 Vogler Hansbeat 1964 S Stgw 90 Sachseln SG 72
750 Rutishauser Jacqueline 1966 S Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 72
751 Müller Martin 1966 S Stgw 90 Beringen SG 72
752 Bohren Peter 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Siblingen SG 72
753 Maiorana Claudia 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 72
754 Wild Roland 1971 S Stgw 90 Jonschwil MSV 72
755 Wäckerli Marco 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Wetzikon SG 72
756 Hardmeier Martin 1976 E Stgw 90 Regensberg SV 72
757 Siegenthaler Ralph 1977 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 72
758 Schwegler Daniela 1980 E Stgw 90 Rain SG 72
759 Winkler Jürg 1981 E Stgw 90 Ellikon an der Thur SV 72
760 von Ah Martin 1982 E Stgw 90 Giswil SG 72
761 Moos Kurt 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Schongau SG 72
762 Baltensperger Mirjam 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Windlach SV 72
763 Schmidlin Gregor 1989 E Stgw 90 Blauen FSG 72
764 Meister Sabrina 1989 E Stgw 90 Kyburg SO SG 72
765 Steiner Michael 1992 E Stgw 90 Dättlikon SV 72
766 Fankhauser Lukas 1992 E Stgw 90 Dägerlen SV 72
767 Streit Benjamin 1992 E Stgw 90 Uster SG 72
768 Hablützel Michael 1993 E Stgw 90 Rafz SG 72
769 Bösch Alexandra 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 72
770 Obrist Lukas 2000 U19 Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 72
771 Bachmann Marco 1999 U19 Stgw 57 O03 Wülflingen SV 72
772 Ziegler Leonhard 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gossau ZH SV 72
773 Frey Marin 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Mellingen SSV 72
774 Fröhlich Heinz 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 72
775 Fankhauser Ernst 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Eschenbach FS 72
776 Jud Marcel 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz 72
777 Serwart Paul 1950 V Stgw 90 Uznach SV 72
778 Schmutz Guido 1951 V Stgw 90 Böckten FSG 72
779 Pfister Robert 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Salen SportSV 72
780 Keller Fritz 1953 V Stgw 90 Beverin SV 72
781 Meyer Vreni 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 72
782 Meier Martin 1955 V Stgw 90 Beringen SG 72
783 Müller Hansruedi 1955 V Stgw 90 Egerkingen SG 72
784 Büttler Ueli 1957 V Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 72
785 Oester Ernst 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Adelboden Strubel 72
786 Brülisauer Hans 1959 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 72
787 Peter Thomas 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 72
788 Simon Thomas 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Steinerberg SG 72
789 Seuret Philippe 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Delémont-Ville Sté tir 72
790 Sidler Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rorschach Stadt 72
791 Kaspar Thomas 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Leutwil SG 72
792 Egli Ehrat Annette 1964 S Stgw 90 Küsnacht ZH SV 72
793 Fluor Astrid 1967 S Stgw 90 Sargans MSV 72
794 Fahrni Ulrich 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Inner-Eriz FS 72
795 Eugster Hugo 1969 S Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 72
796 Habegger Erwin 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 72
797 Büsser Ivo 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 72
798 Nicoli Giuseppe 1972 E Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 72
799 Schäfer Ursula 1973 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 72
800 Böheim Sebastian 1976 E Stgw 90 Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 72
801 Annaberger Maria 1977 E Stgw 90 Thal FSG 72
802 Hefti Cornelia 1978 E Stgw 90 Luchsingen FSG 72
803 Romer Beni 1979 E Stgw 90 Benken SG 72
804 Boutellier Patrik 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Küblis SG 72
805 Tschirren Fabian 1980 E Stgw 90 Thurtal SV 72
806 Matter Jakob 1984 E Stgw 90 Nottwil FSG 72
807 Jordan Samuel 1984 E Stgw 90 Villaz-St-Pierre ST 72
808 Quadrelli Fedor 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 72
809 Hunziker Nadja 1985 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 72
810 Bongni Roger 1986 E Stgw 90 Böckten FSG 72
811 Streich Stephan 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 72
812 Waldner Tim 1990 E Stgw 90 Titterten SG 72
813 Bühler Matthias 1991 E Stgw 90 Bilten FSG 72
814 Zimmermann Markus 1992 E Stgw 90 Trasadingen SV 72
815 Méroz Dario 1995 E Stgw 90 Flüelen SG 72
816 Tindl Maurice 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 72
817 Sauter Otto 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kemmental Bäärenmos 72
818 Wethli Ernst 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 72
819 Hofer Adolf 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 72
820 Mäder Gertrud 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 72
821 Kistler Hans-Rudolf 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Neftenbach Stand 72
822 Weibel Werner 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Ellikon an der Thur SV 72
823 Clerc Anton 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Winigraben SV 72
824 Bähler Urs 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 72
825 Tischhauser Beatrix 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Flums SG 72
826 Déruaz Michel 1967 S Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 72
827 Keller Marcel 1967 S Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 72
828 Willi Markus 1970 S Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 72
829 Kohler Stefan 1974 E Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 72
830 Aeschlimann Markus 1977 E Stgw 90 Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 72
831 Allemann Patrick 1979 E Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 72
832 Arn Philippe 1982 E Stgw 90 Homburg SV 72
833 Marti Manuela 1989 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 72
834 Durscher Manuela 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Riedern MSV 72
835 Battilana Joel 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Wartau SV 72
836 Schönholzer Fabienne 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 72
837 Bachmann Ramona 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 72
838 Jucker Albert 1934 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rüschlikon FSV 72
839 Hofmann Hans 1937 SV KAR Villars-sous-Yens TS Le Chaney 72
840 Kalberer Georg 1940 SV Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 72
841 Schneider Günter 1940 SV Stgw 57 O02 Rafz SG 72
842 Schöpfer Anton 1941 SV KAR Uffikon MSG 72
843 Britt Karl 1942 SV Stgw 57 O02 Mollis S 72
844 Egg Oskar 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kollbrunn SV 72
845 Lienhard Walter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rafz SG 72
846 Merkli Leonhard 1943 SV Stgw 90 Mellingen SSV 72
847 Niederberger Werner 1943 SV Stgw 90 Servion-Essertes Amis du tir 72
848 Arnold Karl 1944 SV KAR Isenthal SG 72
849 Freitag Wolfgang 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 72
850 Hauser Bruno 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 72
851 Birrer Hansruedi 1944 SV KAR Sempach SG 72
852 Furrer Hansruedi 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 72
853 Niederberger Ruedy 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wolfenschiessen SG 72
854 Rechsteiner Hans 1945 SV Stgw 90 Bilten FSG 72
855 Farner Leo 1946 SV Stgw 90 Sternenberg SV 72
856 Walder Ulrich 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Berg-Buch IS 72
857 Scholer Pete 1947 SV KAR Ormalingen FSG 72
858 De Massari Andreas 1947 SV Stgw 90 Pfungen SV 72
859 Triacca Ivano 1947 SV Stgw 90 Gaggio ST 72
860 Schulthess Max 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 72
861 Marmet Alfred 1949 V KAR Lenk i/S. SG 72
862 Bärtsch Peter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Küblis SG 72
863 Hächler Werner 1952 V KAR Zell GSV 72
864 Spitzer Erna 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 72
865 Egloff Peter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 72
866 Loosli Jacques 1953 V Stgw 90 Les Verrières ST LV 72
867 Sutter Gottfried 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Gonten Inf. SV 72
868 Seewer Erwin 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 72
869 Bachmann Werner 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 72
870 Ernst Herbert 1954 V Stgw 57 O02 Dättlikon SV 72
871 von Arx Pirmin 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 72
872 Dänzer Ueli 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Adelboden Strubel 72
873 Steffen Renato 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Luzern SG der Stadt 72
874 Reinhart Paul 1956 V Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 72
875 Mathiuet Heinrich 1956 V Stgw 90 Wisen SG 72
876 Hagenbucher Willi 1957 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 72
877 Senn Edith 1958 S Stgw 90 Oberuzwil SG 72
878 Wüthrich Samuel 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Blapbach SG 72
879 Kehl Felix 1959 S Stgw 90 Signina SG 72
880 Schiesser Jakob 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 72
881 Deflorin Hanspeter 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Altendorf FS 72
882 Warpelin John 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 72
883 Pulfer Urs 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 72
884 Huber Thomas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 72
885 Hemengül Setrak 1962 S Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 72
886 Soller Stephan 1963 S Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 72
887 Ackermann Christian 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 72
888 Schnyder Roland 1963 S Stgw 90 Rafz SG 72
889 Heller Daniel 1963 S Stgw 90 Wil ZH SV 72
890 Widmer Monika 1963 S Stgw 90 Schwarzenbach MSV 72
891 Storni Flavia 1963 S Stgw 90 Basel FSV 72
892 Benz Harry 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Chiasso Slt 72
893 Jung Christian 1964 S KAR Winkel-Rüti SV 72
894 Seger Roland 1964 S Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 72
895 Moor Beat 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 72
896 Eberle Robert 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Näfels MSV 72
897 Nöthiger Claude 1966 S Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 72
898 Sidler Bruno 1967 S Stgw 90 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 72
899 Bühler Martin 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 72
900 Eugster Bettina 1969 S Stgw 90 Rafz SG 72
901 Rickenbacher Markus 1969 S KAR Wisen SG 72
902 Gschwend Robert 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 72
903 Knechtle Daniel 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 72
904 Mathis Christian 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 72
905 Luiselli Romano 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 72
906 Jost Mischa 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Horriwil FS 72
907 Bättig Lukas 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Schongau SG 72
908 Langenberger Philippe 1974 E Stgw 90 Lotzwil AS 72
909 Caspescha Nadja 1974 E Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 72
910 Indermaur Susanne 1974 E Stgw 90 Berneck SG 72
911 Ostertag Michael 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 72
912 Hüsler Roland 1976 E Stgw 90 Nottwil FSG 72
913 Imthurn Markus 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Wagenhausen Rhy 72
914 Keller Beat 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 72
915 Zürcher Peter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 72
916 Boritzki Alexander 1980 E Stgw 90 Thayngen FSG 72
917 Dürst Thomas 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Kerenzen SV 72
918 Lauffer Marcel 1982 E Stgw 90 Glattfelden SV 72
919 Kamm Alexandros 1983 E Stgw 90 Zumikon SV 72
920 Strübi Steffi 1984 E Stgw 90 Aeschi SO RSV 72
921 Trachsel Simon 1985 E Stgw 90 Rohrbach S 72
922 Gemperle Simon 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Obererlinsbach SG 72
923 Schuler Rolf 1987 E Stgw 90 Matt-Engi SV 72
924 Ehrat Manuel 1988 E Stgw 90 Buch SV 72
925 Bourquin Joël 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Obererlinsbach SG 72
926 Steffen Daniel 1988 E Stgw 90 Nottwil FSG 72
927 Mérillat Loïc 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Le Fuet ST 72
928 Stoffel Mirco 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Mols SG 72
929 Schegg Kaspar 1993 E Stgw 90 Matt-Engi SV 72
930 Hausammann Markus 1993 E Stgw 90 Fischenthal FSV 72
931 Stäheli Fabian 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 72
932 Fankhauser Florian 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 72
933 Boos Anton 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 72
934 Burdet Willy 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bercher TS Le Bourlatsapi 72
935 Stettler Alfred 1942 SV Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 72
936 Zai Hans-Rudolf 1944 SV Stgw 90 Luzern SG der Stadt 72
937 Christ Benno 1949 V Stgw 57 O02 Beinwil SO SG 72
938 Guerra Luigi 1949 V Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 72
939 Wehrli Paul 1952 V Stgw 90 Schwarzenbach MSV 72
940 Zingrich Walter 1952 V Stgw 90 Obererlinsbach SG 72
941 Sänger Margrit 1953 V Stgw 90 Ossingen SV 72
942 Völlmin Matthias 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ormalingen FSG 72
943 Blöchlinger Doris 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Benken SG 72
944 Stoffel Norbert 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Mols SG 72
945 Kohler Stefan 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Wynigen SG 72
946 Jäggi Martin 1962 S Stgw 90 Root SG 72
947 Davatz Jakob 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Malans SV 72
948 Schnüriger Heinz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 72
949 Benvegnu Adrian 1964 S Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 72
950 Tschan Markus 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 72
951 Kocher Daniela 1966 S Stgw 90 Diegten SG 72
952 Schena Renato 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Mols SG 72
953 Stricker Burkhard 1969 S Stgw 90 Gams SG Tell 72
954 Töngi Alexander 1971 S Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 72
955 Schmid Markus 1971 S KAR Sargans MSV 72
956 Reinhold Dirk 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 St. Fiden Sport 72
957 Meroni Michele 1980 E Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 72
958 Zimmermann Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 72
959 Brändle Andreas 1981 E Stgw 90 Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 72
960 Würsten Heinz 1985 E Stgw 90 Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 72
961 Gysel Priska 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Siblingen SG 72
962 Hämmerli Dario 1990 E Stgw 90 Weesen SV 72
963 Züger Natascha 1991 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 72
964 Fuchs Anja 1993 E Stgw 90 Gutenswil SV 72
965 Nagel Jasmin 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Ganterschwil MSV 72
966 Kempf Toni 1969 S Stgw 90 Unterschächen SG 71
967 Rhyner Kaspar 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 71
968 Aguet Loïc 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Féchy ST 71
969 Besmer Bruno 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 71
970 Dollinger Giulia 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Muttenz SG 71
971 Gugger Kurt 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Däniken SG 71
972 Kälin Monika 1974 E Stgw 90 Tuggen SG 71
973 Trittibach Peter 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 71
974 Obrecht Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 71
975 Siegwart Armin 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Mammern FSG 71
976 Meier Emil 1952 V Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 71
977 Streich Anita 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 71
978 Bösch Jngeborg 1957 V Stgw 90 Wartau SV 71
979 Amacker Ariane 1975 E Stgw 90 Wülflingen SV 71
980 Kühne Anita 1982 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 71
981 Kilchenmann Fritz 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Regensberg SV 71
982 Doran Dan 1949 V KAR Bubendorf FSG 71
983 Burckhardt Andreas 1951 V Stgw 90 Basel GdF 71
984 Caduff Herbert 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Rueun ST 71
985 Christophersen Martin 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Küsnacht ZH SV 71
986 Benz Thomas 1967 S Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 71
987 Hunziker Christian 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 71
988 Huber Christian 1989 E Stgw 90 Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 71
989 Ruch Gerold 1943 SV Stgw 90 St. Antoni SG 71
990 Walter Urs 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gossau ZH SV 71
991 Christen Jean-Philippe 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 71
992 Friedli Hans-Rudolf 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 71
993 Schillig Priska 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Merishausen SV 71
994 Hernando Domingo 1952 V Stgw 90 Pratteln SG 71
995 Röthlin Robert 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Obernau FS 71
996 Krattinger Isidor 1955 V Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 71
997 Grieser Albert 1955 V Stgw 90 Meilen SV 71
998 Buffet Blaise 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 71
999 Buloncelli Giorgio 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 71
1000 Probst Anton 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 71
1001 Müller Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 71
1002 Grab Richard 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Steinerberg SG 71
1003 Ruoss Josef 1961 S KAR Glarus Stadt SG 71
1004 Isler Ernst 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Wagenhausen Rhy 71
1005 Fankhauser Moni 1963 S Stgw 90 Dägerlen SV 71
1006 Bucher Walter 1963 S Stgw 90 Schleinikon SV von der Lägern 71
1007 Küng Anita 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Kollbrunn SV 71
1008 Fässler Roland 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 71
1009 Müller Beat 1965 S Stgw 90 Dättlikon SV 71
1010 Singer Bert 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 71
1011 Zemp Pius 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 71
1012 Bernhardsgrütter Roman 1973 E Stgw 90 Beringen SG 71
1013 Grevilliot Christian 1974 E Stgw 90 Delémont-Ville Sté tir 71
1014 Stillhard Reto 1978 E Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 71
1015 Michlig Daniel 1979 E Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 71
1016 Ankli Kilian 1985 E Stgw 90 Beinwil SO SG 71
1017 Wiesmann Markus 1991 E Stgw 90 Oberstammheim FSG 71
1018 Wanner Hansruedi 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lindau GSV 71
1019 Sandmeier Christa 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 71
1020 Köchli Adrian 1973 E Stgw 90 Bachs SV 71
1021 Rinderer Roland 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Braunwald MSV 71
1022 Janser Beat 1986 E Stgw 90 Tuggen SG 71
1023 Ulrich Max 1938 SV Stgw 57 O02 Rickenbach ZH SV 71
1024 Grob Max 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 71
1025 Vollenweider Leon 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 71
1026 Giray Pamela 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 71
1027 Taglio Giancarlo 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 71
1028 Hösli