Deutsch Fran├žais Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Glarus Nord, Sport pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Müller Niklaus 1959 S Stagw Näfels MSV 80
2 Sommer André 1968 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 80
3 Krützmann Daniel 1984 E Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 80
4 Gächter Dominik 1987 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 80
5 Oertig Guido 1954 V FG Tobel SG 79
6 Kamber Christoph 1962 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 79
7 Lercher Felix 1965 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 79
8 Wagner Peter 1970 S Stagw Oberriet FSV 79
9 Stüssi Andreas 1973 E Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 79
10 Brändle Philipp 1984 E Stagw Thurtal SV 79
11 Probst Richard 1985 E Stagw Heiden FS 79
12 Landolt Gina 1993 E Stagw Luchsingen FSG 79
13 Bosshard Patrick 1994 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 79
14 Glarner Ruedi 1967 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 78
15 Salzgeber Erich 1947 SV FG Visp-Eyholz Sport 78
16 Schoch Jakob 1948 V Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 78
17 Mettler Hans 1956 V FG Reichenburg FS 78
18 Gasche Oliver 1956 V FG Mühleberg Sport 78
19 Fischer Werner 1957 V FG Seengen Sport 78
20 Buschor Andreas 1959 S Stagw Frauenfeld Stadt 78
21 Dörig Anton 1960 S Stagw Ettenhausen MSV 78
22 Altermatt Heinz 1960 S Stagw Wisen SG 78
23 Glarner Hanspeter 1962 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 78
24 Rüegg Heinz 1962 S Stagw Ottikon SG 78
25 Wägli Felix 1963 S Stagw Belp S 78
26 Ferrini Mario 1964 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 78
27 Mitterhuber Thomas 1964 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 78
28 Maag Kurt 1965 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 78
29 Unold Beat 1966 S Stagw Leuggelbach SG 78
30 Fleischmann Walter 1967 S Stagw Mols SG 78
31 Jakob Anton 1969 S Stagw Belp S 78
32 Hasler Erich 1969 S Stagw Wallbach SB 78
33 Rätz Jean-Vincent 1969 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 78
34 Morf Stephan 1970 S Stagw Dägerlen SV 78
35 Brügger Markus 1970 S Stagw St. Antoni SG 78
36 Wyss Daniel 1970 S Stagw Büttenberg S 78
37 Burkhalter Robert 1971 S Stagw Wasen im Emmental SG 78
38 Botta Roger 1971 S Stagw Ebikon WV 78
39 Mächler Erich 1973 E Stagw Altendorf FS 78
40 Brun Andrea 1973 E Stagw Boppelsen SV 78
41 Ingold Ralph 1976 E Stagw Züri 9 SG 78
42 Overney Frédéric 1976 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 78
43 Neukom Roman 1977 E Stagw Rafz SG 78
44 Jung Christian 1977 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 78
45 Neukomm Hansueli 1979 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 78
46 Schrepfer Patrick 1979 E Stagw Kerenzen SV 78
47 Jordan Urban 1981 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 78
48 Hodel Rolf 1986 E Stagw Willisau-Land SV 78
49 Zurlinden Timo 1988 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 78
50 Züllig Jürg 1989 E Stagw Clanx SG 78
51 Duft Remo 1990 E Stagw Bilten FSG 78
52 Straub Martin 1991 E Stagw Egnach-Romanshorn SG 78
53 Steinmann Florian 1992 E Stagw Oberegg FS 78
54 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 78
55 Beck Diego 1994 E Stagw Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 78
56 Bachmann Pascal 1996 E Stagw Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 78
57 Bearth Ramona 1997 U21 Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 77
58 Speiser Christoph 1955 V FG Wintersingen FSG 77
59 Zimmermann Hansruedi 1957 V Stagw Buchs-Räfis SG 77
60 Deuber Walter 1959 S Stagw Altendorf FS 77
61 Biber Thomas 1963 S Stagw Thayngen FSG 77
62 Hobi Marco 1968 S Stagw Mels SV 77
63 Oberlin Michael 1971 S Stagw Basel GdF 77
64 Stoffel Christof 1972 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 77
65 Schmutz Roland 1974 E Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 77
66 Pfiffner Thomas 1974 E Stagw Mels SV 77
67 Wismer Christian 1989 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 77
68 Benz Raphael 1998 U21 Stagw Lindau GSV 77
69 Christ Jonas 1997 U21 Stagw Fehren SG 77
70 Rieder Max 1946 SV FG Wintersingen FSG 77
71 Bächli Manfred 1947 SV FG Reichenburg FS 77
72 Sapin Jean-Marc 1947 SV FG Morges TS Morgien 77
73 Hess Hansruedi 1949 V FG Boppelsen SV 77
74 Salzgeber Armand 1949 V FG Visp-Eyholz Sport 77
75 Fluri René 1952 V FG Courgevaux ST 77
76 Thür Peter 1954 V FG Rorschacherberg SG 77
77 Thalmann Josef 1954 V FG Schüpfheim FSG 77
78 Würsch Bruno 1955 V FG Oberrohrdorf-Staretschwil FS 77
79 Heusser Jakob 1957 V FG Bäretswil SG 77
80 Töngi René 1958 S Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 77
81 Weber Markus 1960 S Stagw Altendorf FS 77
82 Mangold Gert 1963 S Stagw Fräschels-Muntelier SG 77
83 Bangerter Fritz 1963 S Stagw Schnottwil SG 77
84 Wiederkehr Reni 1965 S Stagw Niederurnen Stand 77
85 Wittwer Rudolf 1966 S Stagw Blumenstein FS 77
86 Fischli Jürg 1966 S Stagw Näfels MSV 77
87 Aschwanden Franz 1967 S Stagw Reichenburg FS 77
88 Wildi Mark 1968 S Stagw Tobel SG 77
89 Blaser Renè 1968 S Stagw Sennwald SV 77
90 Hodel Peter 1969 S Stagw Walterswil SO FS 77
91 Kestenholz Reto 1971 S Stagw Seltisberg FS 77
92 Frauenfelder Peter 1971 S Stagw Thurtal SV 77
93 Chappuis Nicolas 1972 E Stagw Froideville TS 77
94 Gaillard Bertrand 1973 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 77
95 Lehmann Markus 1973 E Stagw Nieder-/Oberurnen SV 77
96 Durrer Roger 1974 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 77
97 Eyholzer Iwan 1975 E Stagw Betten-Bettmeralp SV 77
98 Schnetzer Raffael 1978 E Stagw Hombrechtikon SG 77
99 Fricker Björn 1979 E Stagw Rauschenbächlein SP 77
100 Freitag Silvio 1979 E Stagw Elm SV 77
101 Dürst Christian 1979 E Stagw Kerenzen SV 77
102 Gabriel René 1980 E Stagw Rain SG 77
103 Rohrer Daniel 1980 E Stagw Seengen Sport 77
104 Beeli Stefan 1981 E Stagw Beverin SV 77
105 Berger Marco 1982 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 77
106 Berchtold Markus 1982 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 77
107 Heierle Hans Peter 1985 E Stagw Mollis S 77
108 Kälin Adrian 1985 E Stagw Trachslau SG 77
109 Jäger Stefan 1986 E Stagw Taminatal SV 77
110 Bissig David 1987 E Stagw Isenthal SG 77
111 Meier Andreas 1987 E Stagw Meilen SV 77
112 Bliggenstorfer Rolf 1987 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 77
113 Jost Pascal 1988 E Stagw Breitenbach SG 77
114 Kressig Jan 1988 E Stagw Wartau SV 77
115 Progin Vincent 1988 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 77
116 Perren Pierre-Alexandre 1990 E Stagw Haut-Intyamon ST 77
117 Wettstein Michael 1991 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 77
118 Rusch Maurus 1992 E Stagw Clanx SG 77
119 Kleiner Simon 1992 E Stagw Wädenswil SV 77
120 Flückiger Reto 1974 E Stagw Rünenberg FSG 76
121 Röthlisberger Daniela 1998 U21 Stagw Höhe SG 76
122 Friedli Peter 1949 V FG Niederbipp Jura-S 76
123 Desio Claudio 1951 V FG Chiasso Slt 76
124 Füeg Walter 1954 V FG Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 76
125 Kummer Walter 1955 V FG Betten-Bettmeralp SV 76
126 Kipfer Rolf 1961 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 76
127 Ruchti Kurt 1962 S Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 76
128 Willi Simon 1964 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 76
129 Egloff Meinrad 1965 S Stagw Trasadingen SV 76
130 Weiss Franz 1965 S Stagw Zug MSV 76
131 Bosshard Max 1966 S Stagw Lungern SG 76
132 Keller Jürg 1966 S Stagw Nürensdorf SV 76
133 Danz Ernst 1967 S Stagw Winigraben SV 76
134 Gremlich Thomas 1968 S Stagw Märstetten SG 76
135 Keller René 1969 S Stagw Taminatal SV 76
136 Reichlin Ernst 1970 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 76
137 Beytrison Eric 1973 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 76
138 Schwarz Andreas 1975 E Stagw Lütisburg MSV 76
139 Speck Markus 1976 E Stagw Clanx SG 76
140 Bütler Adrian 1977 E Stagw Schongau SG 76
141 Dellsperger Rolf 1978 E Stagw Zurzach SG 76
142 Matter Walter 1982 E Stagw Nottwil FSG 76
143 Good Patrick 1982 E Stagw Vilters MSV 76
144 Christen Michael 1987 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 76
145 Merki Tamara 1989 E Stagw Schöfflisdorf SV 76
146 Engelmann Sébastien 1990 E Stagw Le Fuet ST 76
147 Megert Cédric 1998 U21 Stagw Blumenstein FS 76
148 Imhof Walter 1946 SV FG Betten-Bettmeralp SV 76
149 Müller Josef 1947 SV FG Ebikon WV 76
150 Weber Hans 1948 V FG Beinwil am See SG 76
151 Gasser Peter 1949 V FG Hallau S 76
152 Heinzmann Arthur 1949 V FG Visperterminen SV 76
153 Kistler Robert 1950 V FG Reichenburg FS 76
154 Monnard Raymond 1950 V FG Morges TS Morgien 76
155 Leuenberger Ernst 1950 V FG Mellingen SSV 76
156 Büchi Felix 1952 V FG Balterswil-Ifwil SG 76
157 Baumgartner Walter 1956 V Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 76
158 Caviezel Conrad 1956 V Stagw Regensdorf-Watt SG 76
159 Yerly Christophe 1957 V FG La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 76
160 Schwaninger Hansi 1957 V FG Guntmadingen FSG 76
161 Müller Oliver 1961 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 76
162 Waldisberg Benno 1962 S Stagw Uffikon MSG 76
163 Brügger Roman 1962 S Stagw St. Antoni SG 76
164 Ankes Lutz 1962 S Stagw Beverin SV 76
165 Meier Andreas 1964 S Stagw Bilten FSG 76
166 Maschio Reynald 1965 S Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 76
167 Annen Thomas 1966 S Stagw Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 76
168 Zehnder Robert 1967 S Stagw Altendorf FS 76
169 Vetterli Ueli 1967 S Stagw Homburg SV 76
170 Bäni Reto 1968 S Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 76
171 Lippuner Peter 1968 S Stagw Gams SG Tell 76
172 Bissig Heinz 1968 S Stagw Unterschächen SG 76
173 Aenishänslin Mario 1968 S Stagw Diepflingen SG 76
174 Klauser Rolf 1970 S Stagw Winterthur ASV 76
175 Egloff Roland 1970 S Stagw Seengen Sport 76
176 Schwager Kilian 1972 E Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 76
177 Povse Daniel 1973 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 76
178 Zumbrunn Markus 1974 E Stagw Muttenz SG 76
179 Kanig Ivo 1975 E Stagw Bünzen SG 76
180 Sprenger Patrick 1976 E Stagw Altstätten-Stadt SV 76
181 Schmid Hansmartin 1977 E Stagw Clanx SG 76
182 Gilgien Patrick 1978 E Stagw Zug MSV 76
183 Mäder Marco 1978 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 76
184 Gisler Mario 1980 E Stagw Unterschächen SG 76
185 Meier Mike 1981 E Stagw Lindenberg S 76
186 Lenherr Roger 1982 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 76
187 Schlegel Markus 1982 E Stagw Wartau SV 76
188 Egger Urs 1984 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 76
189 Schuler Urs 1984 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 76
190 Inauen Manuel Ramon 1987 E Stagw Clanx SG 76
191 Wild Monika 1988 E Stagw Ried Inf. SV 76
192 Schwenk Jannik 1989 E Stagw Regensberg SV 76
193 Kunz Markus 1990 E Stagw Menznau SG 76
194 Uzag Emre 1990 E Stagw Lindau GSV 76
195 Landolt Tobias 1991 E Stagw Bilten FSG 76
196 Bearth Christine 1995 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 76
197 Zogg Marco 1995 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 76
198 Salvisberg Martin 1974 E Stagw Schnottwil SG 75
199 Bächler Florian 1985 E Stagw St. Antoni SG 75
200 Duft Manuel 1999 U19 Stagw Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 75
201 Beck Urs 1958 S Stagw Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 75
202 Haag Johann 1962 S Stagw Zuzwil SV 75
203 Vögeli Ursula 1984 E Stagw Buchs-Räfis SG 75
204 Werlen Dominic 1998 U21 Stagw Visperterminen SV 75
205 Gremper Rolf 1941 SV FG Ettenhausen MSV 75
206 Müller Hans 1942 SV FG Frauenfeld Stadt 75
207 Richter Reinhard 1949 V FG Pratteln SG 75
208 Kälin Josef 1950 V FG Trachslau SG 75
209 von Arx Richard 1950 V FG Walterswil SO FS 75
210 Kupferschmid Alfred 1954 V FG Walterswil SO FS 75
211 Schwaninger Rudolf 1955 V Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 75
212 Sandmeier Roland 1956 V FG Seengen Sport 75
213 Matthys Beat 1956 V FG Adliswil SV 75
214 Kindt Michael 1958 S Stagw Otelfingen Stand 75
215 Fritsche René 1962 S Stagw Jonschwil MSV 75
216 Wagner Albert 1963 S Stagw Zihlschlacht FSG 75
217 Bauert Roland 1963 S Stagw Dättlikon SV 75
218 Gerber Peter 1963 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 75
219 Dürst Jakob 1964 S Stagw Kerenzen SV 75
220 Körner Urs 1965 S Stagw Lütisburg MSV 75
221 Schnider Ruedi 1966 S Stagw Schüpfheim FSG 75
222 Moor Sonja 1967 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 75
223 Waldvogel René 1968 S Stagw Thayngen FSG 75
224 Frey Urs 1969 S Stagw Bettenhausen Sport 75
225 Schwaninger Bernhard 1971 S Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 75
226 Knupp Rita 1971 S Stagw Wilen - Rickenbach S 75
227 Kistler Daniel 1972 E Stagw Lipperschwendi SV 75
228 Boner Peter 1974 E Stagw Malans SV 75
229 Saxer Daniel 1975 E Stagw Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 75
230 Larcher Yves 1975 E Stagw Meilen SV 75
231 Niederberger Thomas 1976 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 75
232 Zwicky Christoph 1978 E Stagw Kerenzen SV 75
233 Bütler Stefan 1979 E Stagw Schongau SG 75
234 Duber Fabian 1980 E Stagw Salen SportSV 75
235 Cahans Roger 1984 E Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 75
236 Derrer Marco 1986 E Stagw Möhlin SG 75
237 Müller Marcel 1986 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 75
238 Betschart Reto 1988 E Stagw Vilters MSV 75
239 Soares Pedro 1988 E Stagw Le Fuet ST 75
240 Bächi Alexander 1989 E Stagw Zell GSV 75
241 Fuchs Emil 1989 E Stagw Clanx SG 75
242 Schätti Tamara 1991 E Stagw Schönholzerswilen Schützen 75
243 Brenna Joël 1992 E Stagw Stabio St Aurora 75
244 Schneider Patrick 1992 E Stagw Rafz SG 75
245 Müller Robin 1993 E Stagw Goldach SG 75
246 Schmid Othmar 1993 E Stagw Willisau-Land SV 75
247 Goldinger Serina 1995 E Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 75
248 Steinmann Martin 1996 E Stagw Niederurnen Stand 75
249 Juillerat Lucien 1949 V FG Petit-Val ST 75
250 Schenker Edwin 1951 V FG Walterswil SO FS 75
251 Keller Doris 1954 V FG Kyburg ZH SG 75
252 Gisler Josef 1954 V FG Linthal FSG 75
253 Friedli Peter 1955 V FG Büttenberg S 75
254 Hegglin Alois 1956 V FG Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 75
255 Schnider Willi 1957 V FG Chur SG der Stadt 75
256 Moret Olivier 1958 S Stagw Froideville TS 75
257 Bleuler Johannes Nik. 1958 S Stagw Beverin SV 75
258 Fuhrer Daniel 1960 S Stagw Gerlafingen FSG 75
259 Merki Michael 1962 S Stagw Schöfflisdorf SV 75
260 Bischof Fredy 1962 S Stagw Wilen - Rickenbach S 75
261 Vögeli Fritz 1963 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 75
262 Schicker Peter 1963 S Stagw Cham-Ennetsee SSV 75
263 Stähli Urs 1964 S Stagw Märstetten SG 75
264 Wettstein Jürg 1964 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 75
265 Brun Thomas 1965 S Stagw Boppelsen SV 75
266 Cavalli Michele 1966 S Stagw Roveredo SC 75
267 Keller Alfred 1966 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 75
268 Strub Samuel 1966 S Stagw Läufelfingen SB 75
269 Mark Reto 1969 S Stagw Küblis SG 75
270 Jöhl Reto 1971 S Stagw Rüschlikon FSV 75
271 Bearth Marcel 1971 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 75
272 Gaspoz Sylvia 1973 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 75
273 Doyon Stéphane 1973 E Stagw Delémont-Ville Sté tir 75
274 Imfeld Albert 1976 E Stagw Lungern SG 75
275 Hirter Marco 1976 E Stagw Schwarzenburg S 75
276 Oertle Daniel 1983 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 75
277 Burri Rahel 1987 E Stagw Ottikon SG 75
278 Lienhard Heiri 1987 E Stagw Bilten FSG 75
279 Armati Mischa 1988 E Stagw Luchsingen FSG 75
280 Jeitziner Fernando 1992 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 75
281 Lehmann Kai 1994 E Stagw Wädenswil SV 75
282 Schweizer Michael 1995 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 75
283 Wägli Patrick 1995 E Stagw Belp S 75
284 Maurer Robert 1957 V FG Adliswil SV 74
285 Herger Marco 1981 E Stagw Unterschächen SG 74
286 Abderhalden Markus 1983 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 74
287 Meyer Urs 1991 E Stagw Belp S 74
288 Herrmann Peter 1941 SV FG Thayngen FSG 74
289 Bill Christiane 1950 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 74
290 Meier Karl 1953 V Stagw Züri 9 SG 74
291 Beusch Markus 1957 V FG Zürich SG der Stadt 74
292 Graf Hans 1960 S Stagw Oberriet FSV 74
293 Gredig Beat 1961 S Stagw Schlattingen SG 74
294 Kamm Mathias 1961 S Stagw Linthal FSG 74
295 Frei Christoph 1964 S Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 74
296 Reusser Barbara 1966 S Stagw Vechigen Sport 74
297 Sigrist Hansueli 1969 S Stagw Rafz SG 74
298 Born Urs 1971 S Stagw Horriwil FS 74
299 Sigg Christian 1971 S Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 74
300 Gerber Susanne 1971 S Stagw Bäretswil SG 74
301 Jung Stefan 1973 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 74
302 Schweizer Roland 1984 E Stagw Braunwald MSV 74
303 Wirth Daniel 1992 E Stagw Bachs SV 74
304 Megert Kevin 2000 U19 Stagw Blumenstein FS 74
305 Andres Toni 1948 V FG Eschlikon Schützen 74
306 Maurer Kurt 1951 V FG Horn SV 74
307 Frei Walter 1953 V FG Neckertal Sport 74
308 Dürst Balz 1956 V FG Braunwald MSV 74
309 Stampfli Heinz 1958 S Stagw Wisen SG 74
310 Helbling Beat 1961 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 74
311 Brunner Jürg 1962 S Stagw Neckertal Sport 74
312 Murciano Julian 1963 S Stagw Seengen Sport 74
313 Sciboz Hubert 1968 S Stagw Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 74
314 Lattmann Erich 1969 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 74
315 Sollberger Andreas 1969 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 74
316 Sigrist Dominic 1969 S Stagw Wülflingen SV 74
317 Perren Pierre-François 1970 S Stagw Froideville TS 74
318 Locher Rolf 1971 S Stagw Visp-Eyholz Sport 74
319 Rätz Raphaël 1971 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 74
320 Burri Stefan 1972 E Stagw Locarno Ut 74
321 Keller Stefano 1973 E Stagw Taminatal SV 74
322 Saxer Michael 1973 E Stagw Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 74
323 Siegenthaler Rene 1975 E Stagw Homburg SV 74
324 Heine Manuel 1983 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 74
325 Stucki Daniel 1988 E Stagw Schöfflisdorf SV 74
326 Neukomm Thomas 1988 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 74
327 Abderhalden Roger 1989 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 74
328 Niederberger Pascal 1990 E Stagw Büren-Oberdorf SG 74
329 Kaiser René 1997 U21 Stagw Gams SG Tell 74
330 Lang Albert 1941 SV FG Windlach SV 74
331 Winkler Ruedi 1947 SV FG Rüschlikon FSV 74
332 Richter Branka 1947 SV FG Pratteln SG 74
333 Pfister Andreas 1958 S Stagw Wil ZH SV 74
334 Meier Rudolf 1959 S Stagw Salen SportSV 74
335 Rohrer Stefan 1962 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 74
336 Morello Sandro 1968 S Stagw Büttenberg S 74
337 Hüppi Urban 1970 S Stagw Lungern SG 74
338 Kamm Harry 1982 E Stagw Kerenzen SV 74
339 Meister Jürg 1982 E Stagw Merishausen SV 74
340 Overney Didier 1984 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 74
341 Heydecker Daniel 1991 E Stagw Rafz SG 74
342 Nagel Martin 1962 S Stagw Ganterschwil MSV 73
343 Füglister Ivan 1997 U21 Stagw Döttingen SG 73
344 Elsener Patrick 1970 S Stagw Menzingen SG 73
345 Brander Manuela 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 73
346 Colpi Max 1956 V FG Luzern SG der Stadt 73
347 Gallmann Fredy 1957 V FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 73
348 Fahrländer Jürgen 1960 S Stagw Birsfelden SG 73
349 Schaad Beat 1971 S Stagw Laupersdorf SV 73
350 Schneider Peter 1941 SV FG Frutigen SV 73
351 Jung Albert 1942 SV FG Zuzwil SV 73
352 Dubuis Laurent 1946 SV FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 73
353 Jossi Willi 1947 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 73
354 Patt Josef 1948 V FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 73
355 Portmann Anton 1948 V FG Luthern SG 73
356 Lavarelo Charles 1948 V FG ST Nouvelle Cible Port-Valais 73
357 Kempf Josef 1951 V FG Salen SportSV 73
358 Kalberer Robert 1955 V Stagw Wangs FSG 73
359 Hauri Hansjürg 1956 V FG Seengen Sport 73
360 Hari Peter 1958 S Stagw Adelboden Strubel 73
361 Berger Oswald 1959 S Stagw Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 73
362 Nagel Josef 1959 S Stagw Ganterschwil MSV 73
363 Jud Karl 1959 S Stagw Mels SV 73
364 Meyer Kurt 1961 S Stagw Muttenz SG 73
365 Bouquet Armand 1962 S Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 73
366 Mauron Claude 1963 S Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 73
367 von Niederhäusern Toni 1964 S Stagw Riggisberg SG 73
368 Sautter Hanspeter 1967 S Stagw Boppelsen SV 73
369 Seligmann Mario 1967 S Stagw Eschenz SG 73
370 Reichenbach Erwin 1973 E Stagw Schmerikon SV 73
371 Aeschbacher Bruno 1973 E Stagw Winigraben SV 73
372 Vontobel Stefan 1981 E Stagw Salen SportSV 73
373 Dancsecs Matthias 1984 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 73
374 Gaus Jasmin 1989 E Stagw Luchsingen FSG 73
375 Megert Oliver 1990 E Stagw Affoltern im Emmental FS 73
376 Dünki Sascha 1997 U21 Stagw Cholfirst SV 73
377 Marti Hans-Rudolf 1950 V FG Zofingen SG 73
378 Salzmann Hans-Rudolf 1956 V FG Signau FSG 73
379 Auberson Serge 1957 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 73
380 Hediger Harald 1964 S Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 73
381 Curty Olivier 1968 S Stagw Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 73
382 Struch Thomas 1968 S Stagw Mörigen FS 73
383 Gardi André 1969 S Stagw Laupersdorf SV 73
384 Elmer Peter 1970 S Stagw Elm SV 73
385 Scherrer Peter 1971 S Stagw Reichenburg FS 73
386 Nay Christoph 1972 E Stagw Oberwinterthur Stand 73
387 Baumann Franz 1972 E Stagw Thayngen FSG 73
388 Truniger Pirmin 1977 E Stagw Niederbüren MSV 73
389 Kälin Christian 1977 E Stagw Trachslau SG 73
390 Savic Alexander 1978 E Stagw Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 73
391 Wyss Raphael 1988 E Stagw Schlierbach FSV 73
392 Willi Matthias 1992 E Stagw Mels SV 73
393 Moser Bettina 1994 E Stagw Oberdiessbach SG 73
394 Streule Gabriel 1994 E Stagw Clanx SG 73
395 Rutz Felix 1995 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 73
396 Bösch Hermann 1962 S Stagw Nesslau SG 73
397 Sulser Jon 1969 S Stagw Niederbüren MSV 73
398 Trachsel Werner 1976 E Stagw Rohrbach S 73
399 Schlegel Jasmin 1990 E Stagw Wartau SV 73
400 Graf Meinrad 1958 S Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 72
401 Ingold Hanspeter 1971 S Stagw Langnau a.A. ASV 72
402 Vetsch Florian 1941 SV FG Sennwald SV 72
403 Cavalli Martino 2001 U17 Stagw Roveredo SC 72
404 Kressebuch Roland 1952 V FG Homburg SV 72
405 Ganz Erwin 1953 V FG Bülach MS 72
406 Marzari Lorenzo 1957 V FG Goldach SG 72
407 Kempf Karl 1958 S Stagw Unterschächen SG 72
408 Egger Heribert 1962 S Stagw Kerns-Alpnach SG 72
409 Schlatter Gabriela 1968 S Stagw Volketswil SV 72
410 Pulver Christopher 1981 E Stagw Lindenberg S 72
411 Egli Dominik 1984 E Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 72
412 Leuenberger Michaela 1995 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 72
413 Gridelli Romeo 1948 V FG Thayngen FSG 72
414 Hungerbühler Albert 1949 V Stagw Niederuzwil SG 72
415 Hälg Andreas 1949 V FG Zuzwil SV 72
416 Aenishänslin René 1963 S Stagw Diepflingen SG 72
417 Kalberer Ueli 1965 S Stagw Wangs FSG 72
418 Schurter Rudolf 1952 V FG Rafz SG 72
419 Passini Davide 1970 S Stagw Poschiavo St 72
420 Vetter Stefan 1980 E Stagw Bettwiesen SG 72
421 Fluri Fabio 1981 E Stagw Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 72
422 Ballat Armin 1941 SV FG Schmerikon SV 72
423 Müntener Kurt 1942 SV FG Oberuzwil SG 72
424 Schnidrig Martin 1948 V FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 72
425 Chevalley Claude 1948 V FG Morges TS Morgien 72
426 Baumgartner Andreas 1952 V FG Beinwil am See SG 72
427 Brunschwiler Othmar 1954 V FG Bettwiesen SG 72
428 Buchmann Peter 1958 S Stagw Wülflingen SV 72
429 Lipski Wulf 1958 S Stagw Titterten SG 72
430 Schenker Mario 1958 S Stagw Walterswil SO FS 72
431 Bisang Hans 1962 S Stagw Nottwil FSG 72
432 Steffen Beat 1963 S Stagw Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 72
433 Felder Herbert 1966 S Stagw Schüpfheim FSG 72
434 Dambach Remo 1968 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 72
435 Zemp Philipp 1968 S Stagw Uffikon MSG 72
436 Egli Kurt 1969 S Stagw Nürensdorf SV 72
437 Müller Reto 1969 S Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 72
438 Rohr Urs 1970 S Stagw Kerenzen SV 72
439 Peter Stephan 1979 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 72
440 Meier Roger 1983 E Stagw Regensdorf-Watt SG 72
441 Seline Stoffel 1992 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 72
442 Rippstein Tobias 1993 E Stagw Muttenz SG 72
443 Neuenschwander Monika 1951 V FG Affoltern im Emmental FS 72
444 Stokmaier Reto 1966 S Stagw Trachslau SG 72
445 Baumberger Daniel 1967 S Stagw Wülflingen SV 72
446 Moser Philipp 1979 E Stagw Bünzen SG 72
447 Bischof Peter 1990 E Stagw Stein SG SV 72
448 Salzgeber Lorenz 1956 V Stagw S-chanf ST 71
449 Künzli Cedric 1976 E Stagw Le Mouret ST 71
450 Krebser Erwin 1961 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 71
451 Chiorazzo Gérard 1964 S Stagw Courgevaux ST 71
452 Méroz Roger 1992 E Stagw Flüelen SG 71
453 Schwaninger Jörg 1952 V FG Guntmadingen FSG 71
454 Isenring Ruth 1952 V FG Ganterschwil MSV 71
455 Wegmann Samuel 1953 V FG Bassersdorf SG 71
456 Imboden Werner 1957 V FG Menznau SG 71
457 Schmocker Thomas 1968 S Stagw Ringgenberg-Goldswil S 71
458 Lienhard Fredy 1962 S Stagw Bilten FSG 71
459 Monhart Konrad 1963 S Stagw Schlatt TG SV 71
460 Gredig Peter 1967 S Stagw Seewis-Dorf SV 71
461 Gloor Emanuel 1968 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 71
462 Heuberger Thomas 1985 E Stagw Niederbüren MSV 71
463 Steffen Marco 1992 E Stagw Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 71
464 von Aesch Ernst 1941 SV FG Winigraben SV 71
465 Jungo Roger 1941 SV FG Zürich SG der Stadt 71
466 Schwenk Heinrich 1957 V Stagw Regensberg SV 71
467 Keller Paul 1965 S Stagw Signau FSG 71
468 Wolf Beat 1973 E Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 71
469 Passini Lorenzo 1979 E Stagw Poschiavo St 71
470 Stutz André 1962 S Stagw Schongau SG 71
471 Stoffel Larrisa 1995 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 71
472 Bührer Hansruedi 1950 V FG Thayngen FSG 71
473 Salathe Paul 1952 V FG Seltisberg FS 71
474 Rosenast Karl 1957 V FG Kaltbrunn FSG 71
475 Salzmann Michael 1967 S Stagw Netstal SV 71
476 Imholz Markus 1974 E Stagw Isenthal SG 71
477 Steiner Marc 1982 E Stagw Rohrbach S 71
478 Yerly Florian 1985 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 71
479 Heinzmann Alfred 1982 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 71
480 Wiedmer Roger 1982 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 71
481 Disch Fridolin 1983 E Stagw Elm SV 71
482 Frutiger Brandon 1993 E Stagw Le Fuet ST 71
483 Baumann Oswin 1945 SV FG Uttwil SG 70
484 Sticher Lucia 1960 S Stagw Lindenberg S 70
485 Oppliger Thierry 1972 E Stagw Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 70
486 Manser Franz 1953 V FG Homburg SV 70
487 Krähenbühl Martin 1992 E Stagw Signau FSG 70
488 Vils Daniel 1976 E Stagw Vilters MSV 70
489 Kunz Herbert 1946 SV FG Nottwil FSG 70
490 Scherrer René 1958 S Stagw Wilen - Rickenbach S 70
491 Zberg Werner 1962 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 70
492 Germann Toni 1963 S Stagw Adelboden Strubel 70
493 Gröger Adrian 1966 S Stagw Walenstadt Stadt 70
494 Bossard Harald 1972 E Stagw Neftenbach Stand 70
495 Hegglin Katja 2000 U19 Stagw Lipperschwendi SV 70
496 Bourban Jacques 1950 V FG St-Maurice NJC 70
497 Gasser Beat 1952 V FG Lungern SG 70
498 Koller Manfred 1964 S Stagw Schlatt-Haslen BS 70
499 Schneider Ernst-Peter 1968 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 70
500 Roch Serge 1944 SV FG ST Nouvelle Cible Port-Valais 70
501 Vogler Peter 1949 V FG Peist SV 70
502 Matter Peter 1950 V FG Langnau a.A. ASV 70
503 Reusser Hanspeter 1968 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 70
504 Hofstetter Rolf 1973 E Stagw Lindenberg S 70
505 Schwaninger Martin 1976 E Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 70
506 Bütler Marcel 1971 S Stagw Cham-Ennetsee SSV 70
507 Rinderer Bruno 1947 SV FG Braunwald MSV 69
508 Rippstein Silvio 1966 S Stagw Pratteln SG 69
509 Meier Heinrich 1956 V FG Meilen SV 69
510 Reichenbach Hansruedi 1951 V FG Zug MSV 69
511 Anrig Hans Andreas 1957 V Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 69
512 Meli Hanspeter 1976 E Stagw Mels SV 69
513 Amrhein Philipp 1992 E Stagw Kerns-Alpnach SG 69
514 Mohn Sven 1988 E Stagw Wartau SV 69
515 Oberholzer Hans-Ulrich 1969 S Stagw Neftenbach Stand 69
516 Gantenbein Ernst 1959 S Stagw Elgg SG 69
517 Brütsch Markus 1963 S FG Neckertal Sport 69
518 Ziegler Roger 1979 E Stagw Niederbüren MSV 69
519 Risse Christian 1992 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 69
520 Künzi Michael 1993 E Stagw Däniken SG 69
521 Fässler Andreas 1980 E Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 69
522 Graf Dennis 1992 E Stagw Muttenz SG 69
523 Rofner Marco 1985 E Stagw Züri 9 SG 69
524 Zimmermann Fritz 1936 SV FG Leuggelbach SG 69
525 Streiff Willy 1939 SV FG Linthal FSG 69
526 Kuhny Heinz 1965 S Stagw Basel FSV 68
527 Gehrig Claudia 1965 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 68
528 Matter Josef-Anton 1953 V FG Nottwil FSG 68
529 Siegenthaler Niklaus 1977 E Stagw Signau FSG 68
530 Stritt Samuel 1979 E Stagw Le Mouret ST 68
531 Trummer Samuel 1981 E Stagw Rohrbach S 68
532 Kunfermann Kevin 1993 E Stagw Taminatal SV 68
533 Betschart Karl 1957 V Stagw Vilters MSV 68
534 Herren Pascal 1982 E Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 68
535 Lembacher Otto 1951 V FG Belp S 68
536 Rüeger Ralf 1994 E Stagw Beringen SG 67
537 Thürler Fabien 1975 E Stagw Porsel ST 67
538 Hochstrasser Hermann 1953 V Stagw Lipperschwendi SV 67
539 Schumacher Melanie 1996 E Stagw Taminatal SV 67
540 Isenring Hans 1952 V FG Ganterschwil MSV 67
541 Fäh Anton 1950 V FG Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 67
542 Stocker René 1957 V FG Wallbach SB 67
543 Schibli Alfred 1936 SV FG Mellingen SSV 67
544 Kilchoer Hermann 1959 S Stagw Le Mouret ST 67
545 Jeitziner Andre 1960 S Stagw Visperterminen SV 67
546 Kühni Ernst 1952 V FG Schmerikon SV 67
547 Gigandet Donald 1962 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 66
548 Broger Rudolf 1976 E Stagw Untereggen MSV 66
549 Boner Anjan 1983 E Stagw Malans SV 66
550 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 65
551 Suter Alex 1945 SV FG Meilen SV 65
552 Schaub Jolanda 1968 S Stagw Frauenfeld Stadt 65
553 Bachmann Peter 1962 S Stagw Aarberg Mühlau VSG 64
554 Heuberger Patrick 1988 E Stagw Niederbüren MSV 64
555 Jäger Stefan 1994 E Stagw Küblis SG 63
556 Maurer Thomas 1963 S FG Thurtal SV 63
557 Meng Arthur 1944 SV FG Seuzach SV 63
558 Rudin Kai 1998 U21 Stagw Titterten SG 62
559 Keller Rudolf 1938 SV FG Nürensdorf SV 59
560 Luder Daniel 1963 S Stagw Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 59
561 Lattmann Manuel 1998 U21 Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 58
562 Küttel August 1946 SV FG Niederbüren MSV 56
563 Kalberer Paul 1956 V Stagw Wangs FSG 49
564 Gautschi Hans-Heinrich 1960 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 48