Deutsch Fran├žais Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Serie, Ordonnanz pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Siegenthaler Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 60
2 Hotz Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 60
3 Steiner Hansjörg 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wetzikon SG 60
4 Kuonen Marinus 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Berneck SG 60
5 Giger Hansruedi 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 60
6 Imhof Thomas 1980 E Stgw 90 Aeschi SO RSV 60
7 Hartmann Jürg 1944 SV Stgw 90 Pfungen SV 59
8 Brüesch Christian 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 59
9 Di Caudo-Lacher Salvatore 1947 SV Stgw 90 Niederurnen Stand 59
10 Berner Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 59
11 Vögele Hugo 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Bachs SV 59
12 Uldry René 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 59
13 Schaub Markus 1956 V Stgw 90 Diegten SG 59
14 Hochreutener Peter 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 59
15 Roth Karl 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 59
16 Blattner René 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gretzenbach SG 59
17 Bühler Rolf 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 59
18 Peter Mischa 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 59
19 Furrer Sven 1982 E Stgw 90 Staldenried FS 59
20 Lutz Diego 1984 E Stgw 90 Schwellbrunn FS 59
21 Corpataux Alexandre 1986 E Stgw 90 Sonceboz-La Heutte AR 59
22 Hurni Michel 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Meilen SV 59
23 Frischknecht Dirk 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 59
24 Fuhrer Daniel 1990 E Stgw 90 Mols SG 59
25 Hagmann Roger 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 59
26 Bösch Alexandra 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 58
27 Baumann Peter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Othmarsingen SG 58
28 Suter Beat 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 58
29 Plüss Willi 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 58
30 Michel Martin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 58
31 Peterer Stefan 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Rapperswil Stadt 58
32 Wegmann Tobias 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 58
33 Wiesenzarter Fabian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 58
34 Gallati Kurt 1941 SV KAR Näfels MSV 58
35 Heimo Gilbert 1946 SV KAR St. Antoni SG 58
36 Schlatter Walter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Oberglatt SG 58
37 Zweifel Felix 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal-Auen SV 58
38 Lanzi Alfredo 1951 V Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 58
39 Buchli Georg Anton 1953 V KAR Signina SG 58
40 Wieland Jean-Bernard 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Les Verrières ST LV 58
41 Huber Mario 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 58
42 Signer Anton 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 58
43 Sigrist Martin 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederurnen Stand 58
44 Steinmann Elisabeth 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Leuggelbach SG 58
45 Schuler Albert 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 58
46 Lussi Walter 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Eschenbach FS 58
47 Kehl Felix 1959 S Stgw 90 Signina SG 58
48 Widmer Charly 1959 S Stgw 90 Schwarzenbach MSV 58
49 Clerc Anton 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Winigraben SV 58
50 Stähli Urs 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 58
51 Huwiler Adrian 1961 S Stgw 90 Staffelbach SG 58
52 Beck Walter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 58
53 Meier Peter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Winkel-Rüti SV 58
54 Berger Guido 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Gossau ZH SV 58
55 Jucker Bruno 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 58
56 Camenzind Louis 1968 S Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 58
57 Gmür Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Mattstock 58
58 Plaz Franz Josef 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Holderbank Freier SV 58
59 Winzeler Dominik 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 58
60 Hager Martin 1974 E Stgw 90 Mollis S 58
61 Ackermann Daniel 1974 E Stgw 90 Thayngen FSG 58
62 Aeschlimann Markus 1977 E Stgw 90 Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 58
63 Etter Bruno 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 58
64 Schmied Roger 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 58
65 Gmür Stefan 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Mattstock 58
66 Flämig Markus 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 58
67 Ehrbar Martin 1981 E Stgw 90 Bachs SV 58
68 Caviezel Norbert 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 58
69 Eberle Adrian 1983 E Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 58
70 Würsten Heinz 1985 E Stgw 90 Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 58
71 Schneider Fabienne 1988 E Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 58
72 Stoffel Mirco 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Mols SG 58
73 Mangold Cédric 1994 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 58
74 Choulat Cyril 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Ocourt ST 58
75 Schmidlin Gregor 1989 E Stgw 90 Blauen FSG 58
76 Büchler André 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bachs SV 57
77 Liechti Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Höhe SG 57
78 Büchel Hans 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Hub-Hard SV 57
79 Bislin Manfred 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Taminatal SV 57
80 Brülhart Paul 1956 V Stgw 90 St. Antoni SG 57
81 Vögeli Mathias 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 57
82 Jucker Margrith 1959 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 57
83 Fürst Willi 1960 S Stgw 90 Gutenswil SV 57
84 Burla Jean 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Cudrefin ST Les Lacustres 57
85 Kobler Silvano Franz 1960 S Stgw 90 Heiden FS 57
86 Huber Thomas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 57
87 Zürcher Markus 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Nidfurn FSV 57
88 Meuwly Michel 1963 S Stgw 90 Villaz-St-Pierre ST 57
89 Aeschlimann Patrick 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 57
90 Käser Roger 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Tuggen SG 57
91 Frey Hanspeter 1965 S KAR Titterten SG 57
92 Zweifel Hanspeter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Leuggelbach SG 57
93 Bühler Jakob 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 57
94 Schönholzer Daniel 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 57
95 Gabathuler Hanskaspar 1968 S Stgw 90 Oberschan SV 57
96 Bättig Lukas 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Schongau SG 57
97 Görres Madeleine 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Heimisbach SG 57
98 Lagnel Anne 1975 E Stgw 90 Féchy ST 57
99 Denzler Marco 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 57
100 Pitschi Andrea Christina 1984 E Stgw 90 Malans SV 57
101 Karlen Edwin 1985 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 57
102 Schneider Ramon 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 57
103 Schlagenhauf Kurt 1990 E Stgw 90 Buch SV 57
104 Kurmann Roland 1994 E Stgw 90 Willisau-Land SV 57
105 Eder Lars 1996 E Stgw 90 Quinten MSV 57
106 Schönholzer Fabienne 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 57
107 Fiechter Patricia 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Böckten FSG 57
108 Pianta Christian 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Mollis S 57
109 Hämmerli Simone 1997 U21 Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 57
110 Fässler Alfred 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 57
111 Steffen Rudolf 1933 SV KAR Langnau-Bärau SG 57
112 Zollinger Willi 1937 SV KAR Locarno Ut 57
113 Furrer Walter 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 57
114 Berlinger Josef 1940 SV KAR Buochs SG 57
115 Feuz René 1942 SV KAR Winterthur MSV 57
116 Sauter Otto 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kemmental Bäärenmos 57
117 Niederberger Franz 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wolfenschiessen SG 57
118 von Weissenfluh Peter 1943 SV Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 57
119 Derrer Rolf 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Adliswil SV 57
120 Frey Bruno 1945 SV KAR Wintersingen FSG 57
121 Akeret Walter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 57
122 Berger Heinrich 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 57
123 Bläsi Max 1945 SV Stgw 90 Reinach BL SG 57
124 Müggler Hans 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 57
125 Kissling Josef 1946 SV Stgw 90 Wangen b.Olten SG 57
126 Bissig Werner 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 57
127 Haller Kurt 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 57
128 Bächtold Werner 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 57
129 Schuler Walter 1948 V Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 57
130 Brodbeck Alfred 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Wintersingen FSG 57
131 Walser Hansruedi 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Thayngen FSG 57
132 Serwart Paul 1950 V Stgw 90 Uznach SV 57
133 Bianchi Severino 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 57
134 Müller Alfred 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 57
135 Wismer Manfred 1951 V Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 57
136 Hirt Rolf 1951 V Stgw 57 O02 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 57
137 Fankhauser Johannes 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 57
138 Rüegg Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hittnau SG 57
139 Sutter Gottfried 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Gonten Inf. SV 57
140 Bigler Hermann 1953 V Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 57
141 Seewer Erwin 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 57
142 Marquart Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 57
143 Schlegel Hardy 1954 V KAR Wartau SV 57
144 Steinmann Peter 1955 V Stgw 90 Ellikon an der Thur SV 57
145 Ritter Hugo 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Gelterkinden SG 57
146 Döbeli Hermann 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 57
147 Abrecht Theodor 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Büttenberg S 57
148 Wagner Richard 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 57
149 Daepp Walter 1956 V Stgw 90 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 57
150 Schweizer Rolf 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Pratteln SG 57
151 Urech Thomas 1958 S Stgw 90 Oberuzwil SG 57
152 Frischknecht Carl 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 57
153 Scheidegger Paul 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 57
154 Grab Richard 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Steinerberg SG 57
155 Manser Charly 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ried Inf. SV 57
156 Betschart Edgar 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 57
157 Grossniklaus Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Stäfa SG 57
158 Hintermann Urs 1962 S Stgw 90 Chur UOV 57
159 Natter Werner 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 57
160 Hitz Edwin 1963 S KAR Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 57
161 Rietmann Urs 1963 S Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 57
162 Steiner Paul 1964 S Stgw 90 Udligenswil AS 57
163 Hürlimann Martin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 57
164 Studer Jörg 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 57
165 Baumann Maja 1964 S Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 57
166 Steinmann Heinz 1964 S KAR Niederurnen Stand 57
167 Gallati Walter 1965 S Stgw 90 Näfels MSV 57
168 Camenzind Urban 1965 S Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 57
169 Fluri Jeannine 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Regensdorf-Watt SG 57
170 Schläpfer Werner 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 57
171 Keller Markus 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 57
172 Egli Jost 1968 S Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 57
173 Foppa Marinus 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Vial Sumvitg ST 57
174 Wyder Matthias 1969 S Stgw 90 Staufen SG 57
175 Mantovanis David 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wallisellen SV 57
176 Fellmann Roland 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Uffikon MSG 57
177 Schneider Stefan 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 57
178 Kellenberger Thomas 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 57
179 Schäfer Ursula 1973 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 57
180 Gardi Ralf 1974 E Stgw 90 Laupersdorf SV 57
181 Chenaux Claude 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 57
182 Jeisy Roger 1977 E Stgw 90 Blauen FSG 57
183 Gerber Yvonne 1978 E Stgw 90 Schönholzerswilen Schützen 57
184 Schwegler Peter 1978 E Stgw 90 Entlebucher BlindeiS 57
185 Rubi Christian 1979 E Stgw 90 Gurzelen FS 57
186 Schweizer Michael 1981 E KAR Wartau SV 57
187 Schnyder Hans 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 57
188 Jost Christian 1985 E Stgw 90 Breitenbach SG 57
189 Wyssmüller Bruno 1986 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 57
190 Schertenleib Peter 1987 E Stgw 90 Bachs SV 57
191 Caviezel Thomas 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 57
192 Oehrli Urs 1992 E KAR Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 57
193 Steiner Michael 1992 E Stgw 90 Dättlikon SV 57
194 Rindlisbacher Simon 1993 E Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 57
195 Uehli Susanne 1948 V Stgw 90 Valens MSV 56
196 Taufer Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O02 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 56
197 Jäggi Klemens 1964 S Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 56
198 Michels Susanne 1970 S Stgw 90 Vial Sumvitg ST 56
199 Ott Beat 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Flums SG 56
200 Margot Jean-Marc 1974 E Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 56
201 Kocher Sascha 1974 E Stgw 90 Büttenberg S 56
202 Bürgi Heinz 1977 E Stgw 90 Büttenberg S 56
203 Rüfenacht Margrit 1936 SV Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 56
204 Kaiser Gregory 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 56
205 Kälin Edgar 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 56
206 Haller Horst 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Windlach SV 56
207 Habegger Erwin 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 56
208 Röthlisberger Hans 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Heimisbach SG 56
209 Häni Andreas 1977 E Stgw 90 Schwarzenbach MSV 56
210 Bärtschi Urs 1983 E Stgw 90 Vechigen Sport 56
211 Massaro Roberto 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 56
212 Chopard René 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 56
213 Rüegg Emil Markus 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Leuggelbach SG 56
214 Clerc Romain 1998 U21 Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 56
215 Cametti Mathieu 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 56
216 Stuber Hans 1939 SV Stgw 90 Büttenberg S 56
217 Morgenthaler Hans 1939 SV Stgw 90 Bassersdorf SG 56
218 Schönenberger August 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 56
219 Lauber Stefan 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Adelboden Strubel 56
220 Fuchs Heinrich 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 56
221 Fiori Willy 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 56
222 Flück Peter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 56
223 Pfiffner Martin 1948 V KAR Wartau SV 56
224 Gubser Ueli 1948 V Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 56
225 Stulz Willi 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 56
226 Meier Paul 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 56
227 Ritzmann Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 56
228 Krebs Ueli 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 56
229 Voser Josef 1950 V Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 56
230 Schätti Ruedi 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 56
231 Delcò Pio 1951 V Stgw 90 Bellinzona St Castello e Campagna 56
232 Vögelin Felix 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Bennwil FS 56
233 Sägesser Fritz 1952 V Stgw 57 O02 Nürensdorf SV 56
234 Meyer Walter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 56
235 Zingrich Walter 1952 V Stgw 90 Obererlinsbach SG 56
236 Hayoz Anton 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Meiringen SG 56
237 Egloff Peter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 56
238 Huber Karl 1954 V Stgw 90 Bülach MS 56
239 Oberson Herbert 1955 V Stgw 90 Stäfa SG 56
240 Steffen Renato 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Luzern SG der Stadt 56
241 Witzig Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wintersingen FSG 56
242 Stucki Werner 1957 V Stgw 90 Schongau SG 56
243 Tinner Hans 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 St. Luzisteig VSG 56
244 Landolt Karl 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Reichenburg FS 56
245 Wälchli Christoph 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 56
246 Stiffler Andrea 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Davos S-Sport 56
247 Schleiss Paul 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Engelberg SG 56
248 Thomi Ernst 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 56
249 Kälin Stefan 1962 S Stgw 90 Nieder-/Oberurnen SV 56
250 Egger Josef 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kerns-Alpnach SG 56
251 Bischof Wendelin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Stein SG SV 56
252 Piras Michele 1964 S Stgw 90 Regensdorf-Watt SG 56
253 Thétaz Robin 1964 S Stgw 90 Morcles ST Amis 56
254 Rota Alessandro 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 56
255 Tischhauser Beatrix 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Flums SG 56
256 Leuenberger Thierry 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Eschert ST 56
257 Meier Roland 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Bachs SV 56
258 Stieger Daniel 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 56
259 Luzi Martin 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Ellikon an der Thur SV 56
260 Bauer Franz 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Meiringen SG 56
261 Fuchs Martin 1971 S Stgw 90 Gutenswil SV 56
262 Dietrich André 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Unterseen MS 56
263 Luiselli Romano 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 56
264 Wenger Marcel 1973 E Stgw 90 Gurzelen FS 56
265 Röthlisberger Erich 1974 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 56
266 Kälin Monika 1974 E Stgw 90 Tuggen SG 56
267 Gilgen Stefan 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 56
268 Kuhn Rolf 1975 E Stgw 90 Thurtal SV 56
269 Stucki Hans Luzi 1976 E Stgw 90 Signina SG 56
270 Jorns Ursula 1977 E Stgw 90 Niederglatt FSG 56
271 Bieri Dominik 1977 E Stgw 90 Schwarzenbach MSV 56
272 Schneider Franziska 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 56
273 Kollbrunner Marco 1981 E Stgw 90 Guntmadingen FSG 56
274 Dubois-dit-Bonclaude Serge 1982 E Stgw 90 Oberschan SV 56
275 Gerber Heinz 1982 E Stgw 90 Aetigkofen SG 56
276 Arni Gabriela 1982 E Stgw 90 Bibern SG 56
277 Röthlin Peter 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Obernau FS 56
278 Gerber Natascha 1983 E Stgw 90 Büttenberg S 56
279 Neugebauer Michael 1984 E Stgw 90 Kerenzen SV 56
280 Leuenberger Vanessa 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Eschert ST 56
281 Putzi Markus 1985 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 56
282 Schweizer Philipp 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Hornussen FS 56
283 Meier Sandro 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 56
284 Schaub Pascal 1988 E Stgw 90 Böckten FSG 56
285 Guiducci Yoann 1988 E Stgw 90 Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 56
286 Morand Jeremie 1989 E Stgw 90 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 56
287 Hablützel Michael 1993 E Stgw 90 Rafz SG 56
288 Schild Melanie 1994 E Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 56
289 Rüdisüli Anita 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Amden Mattstock 56
290 Keller Daniel 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Uster SG 56
291 Bachmann Albert 1938 SV Stgw 90 Pfäffikon SV 56
292 Häfelin Jonny 1939 SV KAR Pratteln SG 56
293 Rey Jules-Emile 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Beulet Ts 56
294 Burkhardt Kurt 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Pfungen SV 56
295 Gast Esther 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 56
296 Schlosser Rudolf 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 56
297 Pörtig Fritz 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 56
298 Schneider Max 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 56
299 Kesseli Gerhard 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 56
300 Flückiger Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rünenberg FSG 56
301 Stäheli Charly 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 56
302 Mani Armin 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Haldenstein SG 56
303 Bucher Albert 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Kerns-Alpnach SG 56
304 Caviezel Martin 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Heimisbach SG 56
305 Spühler Martin 1953 V Stgw 90 Wil ZH SV 56
306 Gloor Willi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Tägerig SG 56
307 Meyer Vreni 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 56
308 Bu Sigve 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Aesch ZH FSV 56
309 Meier Hanspeter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 56
310 Dänzer Ueli 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Adelboden Strubel 56
311 Jucker Ronald 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 56
312 Stieger Paul 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Kollbrunn SV 56
313 Dünki August 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 56
314 Dietrich Felix 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 56
315 Gäumann Willi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 56
316 Wirth Charly 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 56
317 Steiner Markus 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 56
318 Rufener Christian 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 56
319 Schuler Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 56
320 König Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 56
321 Weibel Josef 1961 S Stgw 90 Schongau SG 56
322 Feuz Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Habkern FS 56
323 Jud Cornelius 1963 S Stgw 90 Walenstadt Stadt 56
324 Zumsteg Sepp 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 56
325 Kobler Willi 1964 S Stgw 90 Hub-Hard SV 56
326 Ricklin Markus 1965 S Stgw 90 Liestal FS 56
327 Obrist Samuel 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 56
328 Guggisberg Peter 1966 S Stgw 90 Oberscherli SG 56
329 Bösch Thomas 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Kemmental Bäärenmos 56
330 Hurschler Franz 1966 S Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 56
331 Jaunin Jacky 1966 S Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 56
332 Alther Doris 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 56
333 Amez-Droz Patrik 1968 S Stgw 90 Konolfingen SG 56
334 Derrer Karin 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Bachs SV 56
335 Zentner Markus 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 56
336 Althaus Hansruedi 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 56
337 Zehnder Kurt 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 56
338 Bucher André 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Uffikon MSG 56
339 Flückiger Stephan 1972 E Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 56
340 Dietiker Marcel 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 56
341 Ciresa Peter 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Linthal FSG 56
342 Feuz Stephan 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 56
343 Kohler Stefan 1974 E Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 56
344 Gmür Peter 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Mattstock 56
345 Stöckli Christophe 1975 E Stgw 90 Villaz-St-Pierre ST 56
346 Ankli Stefan 1976 E Stgw 90 Beinwil SO SG 56
347 Rinderer Roland 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Braunwald MSV 56
348 Mutzner Peter 1977 E Stgw 90 Malans SV 56
349 Göbl Sascha 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Aesch ZH FSV 56
350 Eigenheer Harry 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Rickenbach ZH SV 56
351 Röthlisberger Bruno 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Heimisbach SG 56
352 Mann Sandro 1978 E Stgw 90 Oberwil i/S. FS 56
353 Zwicky René 1979 E Stgw 90 Niederurnen Stand 56
354 Lehmann Manuel 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 56
355 Ott Michael 1979 E Stgw 90 Dinhard FSV 56
356 Zimmermann Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 56
357 Graf Thomas 1980 E Stgw 90 Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 56
358 Dürst Thomas 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Kerenzen SV 56
359 Wüthrich Stefan 1981 E Stgw 90 Blapbach SG 56
360 Wanzenried Beat 1984 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 56
361 Ruzzu Kevin 1984 E Stgw 90 Chiasso Slt 56
362 Achermann Pascal 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Flühli-Sörenberg FSG 56
363 Rindlisbacher Patrick 1986 E Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 56
364 Staiger Peter 1986 E KAR Reichenburg FS 56
365 Bovay Lionel 1986 E Stgw 90 Ballaigues ST Amis tireurs 56
366 Seeli Sven 1987 E Stgw 90 Vuorz ST 56
367 Messerli Sandro 1988 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 56
368 Gabathuler Roman 1990 E Stgw 90 Oberschan SV 56
369 Affolter Kevin 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Lüterswil-Biezwil SG 56
370 Sabbadini Michael 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 56
371 Keller Fritz 1953 V Stgw 90 Beverin SV 55
372 Storni Flavia 1963 S Stgw 90 Basel FSV 55
373 Bornex Eric 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 55
374 Schatz Roland 1989 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 55
375 Thalmann Gottfried 1937 SV Stgw 90 Sternenberg SV 55
376 Lüthi Hans 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Büttenberg S 55
377 Frei Heinz 1950 V Stgw 90 Schmerikon SV 55
378 Beeli Leo 1952 V KAR Beverin SV 55
379 Steiner Hansrudolf 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 55
380 Schenker Hans-Ulrich 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 55
381 Gitzen Stefan 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Bronschhofen MSV 55
382 Gut Christian Andreas 1967 S Stgw 90 Basel MSG 55
383 Zurfluh Franz 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Udligenswil AS 55
384 Arnet Pascal 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Zürich SG der Stadt 55
385 Habegger Markus 1975 E Stgw 90 Wattenwil SG 55
386 Keller Beat 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 55
387 Pooth Claudia 1981 E Stgw 90 Kyburg SO SG 55
388 Haffter David 1982 E KAR Servion-Essertes Amis du tir 55
389 Kiefer Ronny 1992 E Stgw 90 Uster SG 55
390 Benz Patrick 1995 E Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 55
391 Mächler Lukas 2003 U15 Stgw 90 Tuggen SG 55
392 Baumann Phillip 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Othmarsingen SG 55
393 Steinmann Adolf 1924 SV KAR Ellikon an der Thur SV 55
394 Sedlmeier Werner 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Menzingen SG 55
395 Fischli Jules 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Näfels MSV 55
396 Wolf Kaspar 1951 V Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 55
397 Röthlin Robert 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Obernau FS 55
398 Schmid Karl 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 55
399 Schneider Edgar 1955 V Stgw 90 Steinach SV 55
400 Kalberer Jakob 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wangs FSG 55
401 Horner Martin 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 55
402 Moser Bruno 1957 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 55
403 Sandmeier Christa 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 55
404 Sgier Hermann 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 55
405 Warpelin John 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 55
406 Kräuchi Irene 1960 S Stgw 90 Vechigen Sport 55
407 Hartmann Jakob 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Ebersol MSV 55
408 Schweizer Urs 1960 S Stgw 90 Wynigen SG 55
409 Gfeller Hans 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Vechigen Sport 55
410 Vetterli Hanspeter 1961 S Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 55
411 Kohli Anton 1961 S Stgw 90 Konolfingen SG 55
412 Bringold Andreas 1964 S Stgw 90 Beinwil SO SG 55
413 Wälti Theo 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Lindau GSV 55
414 Baumann Stefan 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 55
415 Heini Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 55
416 Müller Roger 1966 S Stgw 57 O02 Aesch ZH FSV 55
417 Egger Bruno 1967 S Stgw 90 Wisen SG 55
418 Bonneaux Karine 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 55
419 Locher Fritz 1967 S Stgw 90 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 55
420 Zimmermann Edith 1967 S Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 55
421 Holinger Hermann 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 55
422 Albertoni Paolo 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 55
423 Gschwend Robert 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 55
424 Glauser Patrick 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 55
425 Kohler René 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 55
426 Nebiker Markus 1972 E Stgw 90 Zeglingen SG 55
427 Bucher Sascha 1973 E Stgw 90 Blauen FSG 55
428 Britschgi Karin 1974 E Stgw 90 Sachseln SG 55
429 Scheuber Roger 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 55
430 Kühne Daniel 1976 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 55
431 Speck Patrick 1981 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 55
432 Graf Marco 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 55
433 Thonney Léonard 1984 E Stgw 90 Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 55
434 Janz Michael 1985 E Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 55
435 Müller Michael 1987 E Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 55
436 Schlagenhauf Peter 1987 E Stgw 90 Buch SV 55
437 Gilgen Toni 1988 E Stgw 90 Diemtigen-Horboden FS 55
438 Wiesmann Markus 1991 E Stgw 90 Oberstammheim FSG 55
439 Hanselmann Marc 1991 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 55
440 Gasser Urs 1991 E Stgw 90 Liebewil FS 55
441 Neuenschwander Michel 1992 E Stgw 90 Ellikon an der Thur SV 55
442 Vogel Marc 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 55
443 Hess Jonas 1995 E Stgw 90 Wynigen SG 55
444 Plaz Kevin 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 55
445 Attiger Raimund 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wetzikon SG 55
446 Müller Anton 1941 SV KAR Unterschächen SG 55
447 Pfanner Werner 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sargans MSV 55
448 Fayet René 1943 SV KAR Morges TS Morgien 55
449 Muggiasca Renato 1943 SV Stgw 90 Bellinzona St Castello e Campagna 55
450 Gmür Max 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Amden Mattstock 55
451 Ritter Michel 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Echichens ST 55
452 Lienhard Walter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rafz SG 55
453 Fröhlich Heinz 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 55
454 Albertin Othmar 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Walenstadt Stadt 55
455 Kaiser Kurt 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 55
456 Liechti Rodolphe 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Büttenberg S 55
457 Eicher Urs 1946 SV Stgw 90 Remetschwil SG 55
458 Mathis Nina 1947 SV Stgw 90 Sargans MSV 55
459 Wüst Fredi 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 55
460 Steinmann Adolf 1948 V Stgw 90 Ellikon an der Thur SV 55
461 Lang Hansjörg 1948 V Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 55
462 Fricker Karl 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Rauschenbächlein SP 55
463 Odermatt Ruedi 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Buochs SG 55
464 Bader Werner 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 55
465 Gäumann Hans 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Regensberg SV 55
466 Ammann Siegfried 1949 V Stgw 90 Langnau a.A. ASV 55
467 Bratschi Christian 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 55
468 Schneiter Josua 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 55
469 Pfister Markus 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Obererlinsbach SG 55
470 von Arx Erich 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Egerkingen SG 55
471 Ade Werner 1950 V Stgw 90 Küsnacht ZH SV 55
472 Küpfer Anton 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Gretzenbach SG 55
473 Pfister Robert 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Salen SportSV 55
474 Zangger Ernst 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Buchs-Räfis SG 55
475 Hernando Domingo 1952 V Stgw 90 Pratteln SG 55
476 Heidegger Hans-Peter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 55
477 Isch Werner 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Aetigkofen SG 55
478 Bürki Andreas 1954 V Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 55
479 Pfenninger Hans 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Stäfa SG 55
480 Habegger Fritz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ebersol MSV 55
481 Feldmann Ruedi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 55
482 Muralt Robert 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 55
483 Roth Ruth 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 55
484 Mächler August 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederurnen Stand 55
485 Schütz Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 55
486 Buloncelli Giorgio 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 55
487 Mathiuet Heinrich 1956 V Stgw 90 Wisen SG 55
488 Camenisch Roman 1956 V KAR Wittenbach SG 55
489 Gabathuler Mathias 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 55
490 Tobler Markus 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Schmerikon SV 55
491 Menzi Urs 1957 V Stgw 90 Kerenzen SV 55
492 Lapaire Nicole 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 55
493 Wallach Daniel 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Basel GdF 55
494 Töngi Urs 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 55
495 Thoma Rolf 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Steinach SV 55
496 Addor Heinz 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 55
497 Steinmann Jakob 1958 S Stgw 90 Niederurnen Stand 55
498 Eugster Irmgard 1958 S Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 55
499 von Rohr Isidor 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Egerkingen SG 55
500 Speck Peter 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 55
501 Schneider Hansruedi 1960 S Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 55
502 Brunner Ernst 1960 S Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 55
503 Filippi Manrico 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Bassersdorf SG 55
504 Meister Urs 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 55
505 Moser Christian 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 55
506 Grob Roland 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 55
507 Mistri Maurizio 1961 S Stgw 90 Bellinzona St Castello e Campagna 55
508 Ziegler Max 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Buochs SG 55
509 Loosli Markus 1962 S Stgw 90 Egerkingen SG 55
510 Steiger Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Thayngen FSG 55
511 Thomi Anita 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 55
512 Wüthrich Hans 1963 S Stgw 90 Oberscherli SG 55
513 Fischer Franz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 55
514 Meister Bernhard 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 55
515 Schnüriger Heinz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 55
516 Kneubühler Franz 1963 S Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 55
517 Jost Fritz 1963 S Stgw 57 O02 Wynigen SG 55
518 Umbricht Beat 1963 S Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 55
519 Suter Othmar 1963 S KAR Freienwil Freier SV 55
520 Siegenthaler Hans Rudolf 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Schangnau SG 55
521 Messerli Doris 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 55
522 Kälin Gabriela 1964 S Stgw 90 Nieder-/Oberurnen SV 55
523 Moser Carlo 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ebersol MSV 55
524 Peyer Joerg 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Meilen SV 55
525 Wüthrich Peter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 55
526 Tschan Markus 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 55
527 Rufer Andreas 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Jegenstorf-Münchringen Schlossschützen 55
528 Gäumann René 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 55
529 Leuenberger Daniela 1966 S Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 55
530 Kocher Manfred 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 55
531 Eberhard Marianne 1967 S Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 55
532 Keller Marcel 1967 S Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 55
533 Honegger Veronika 1967 S Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 55
534 Auderset Ursula 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Vechigen Sport 55
535 Hirschi Roland 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Inner-Eriz FS 55
536 Furrer Daniel 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Kloten-Dietlikon BS 55
537 Zahner Roland 1968 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 55
538 Hegi Gertrud 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 55
539 Rickenbacher Markus 1969 S KAR Wisen SG 55
540 Käsermann Andreas 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 55
541 Barth Heinz 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 55
542 Schüpbach Irène 1970 S Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 55
543 Nyffenegger Urs 1970 S Stgw 90 Aesch ZH FSV 55
544 Weber Jürg 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 55
545 Büsser Ivo 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 55
546 Wild Roland 1971 S Stgw 90 Jonschwil MSV 55
547 Töngi Christine 1972 E Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 55
548 Jenni Ueli 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 55
549 Gmür Urs 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Mattstock 55
550 Rufer Urs 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Jegenstorf-Münchringen Schlossschützen 55
551 Köchli Adrian 1973 E Stgw 90 Bachs SV 55
552 Zaiser Ewgeni 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 55
553 Gysin Patrick 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Oltingen FSG 55
554 Hösli Petra 1974 E Stgw 90 Nidfurn FSV 55
555 Plaz Silvia 1974 E Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 55
556 Müller Reto 1974 E Stgw 90 Muttenz SG 55
557 Zimmermann Thomas 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 55
558 Heim Remo 1974 E Stgw 90 Bühler FSG 55
559 Luginbühl Marco 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Meggen SV 55
560 Schumacher Hans 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 55
561 Wäckerli Marco 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Wetzikon SG 55
562 Reisch Michael 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 55
563 Bäumler Maya 1978 E Stgw 90 Aesch ZH FSV 55
564 Dürig Philippe 1979 E Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 55
565 Reichenbach Rolf 1980 E Stgw 90 Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 55
566 Grossmann Mathis 1981 E Stgw 90 Titterten SG 55
567 Meier Philipp 1982 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 55
568 Jenni Lorenz 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 55
569 Schuler René 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Matt-Engi SV 55
570 Zanella-Umbricht Astrid 1985 E Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 55
571 Thomann Andreas 1986 E Stgw 90 Valens MSV 55
572 Krähenbühl Daniel 1986 E Stgw 90 Oberembrach MSV 55
573 Arm Roman 1987 E Stgw 90 Niederglatt FSG 55
574 Bader Stefan 1987 E Stgw 90 Beinwil SO SG 55
575 Röthlisberger Fabian 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Kirchberg S 55
576 Zeller Anthony 1990 E Stgw 90 Les Verrières ST LV 55
577 Klötzli Alexandre 1990 E Stgw 90 Petit-Val ST 55
578 Cardoso Mirko 1991 E Stgw 90 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 55
579 Meier Bruno 1991 E Stgw 90 Willisau-Land SV 55
580 Tanner Matthias 1992 E Stgw 90 Luthern SG 55
581 Trachsel Mathias 1993 E Stgw 90 Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 55
582 Fuchs Anja 1993 E Stgw 90 Gutenswil SV 55
583 Koller Pascal 1993 E Stgw 90 Lütisburg MSV 55
584 Meier Andreas 1993 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 55
585 Giroud Jonathan 1995 E Stgw 90 Siviriez ST 55
586 Roth Caroline 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Porrentruy ST Campagne 55
587 Bannwart Moritz 1996 E Stgw 90 St. Fiden Sport 55
588 Hefti Ernst 1939 SV KAR Linthal FSG 55
589 Bumbacher Hanspeter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 55
590 Frei Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Zürich SG der Stadt 55
591 Peter Guido 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Menzingen SG 55
592 Kneubühler Adolf 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Richenthal FSG 55
593 Schmidt Men 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Oltingen FSG 55
594 Zürcher Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wolfacker Sport 55
595 Allenbach Christian 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Adelboden Strubel 55
596 Studer Urs 1956 V Stgw 90 Kerns-Alpnach SG 55
597 Linder Ernest 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Cudrefin ST Les Lacustres 55
598 Wüthrich Samuel 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Blapbach SG 55
599 Messerli Urs 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 55
600 Rölli Hans-Peter 1959 S Stgw 90 Richenthal FSG 55
601 Lötscher Albert 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Sempach SG 55
602 Grob Konrad 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Schlattingen SG 55
603 Fankhauser Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 55
604 Kaiser Paul 1962 S KAR Gams SG Tell 55
605 Horner Ursula 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 55
606 Hofer Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Konolfingen SG 55
607 Hauri Markus 1963 S Stgw 57 O02 Oberkulm SV 55
608 Ulmann Gallus 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 55
609 Marty Franz 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 55
610 Reiss Michael 1965 S Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 55
611 Wyss Dieter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 55
612 Mazzucchelli Enzo 1966 S Stgw 90 Bellinzona St Castello e Campagna 55
613 Nyffenegger Andreas 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Wynigen SG 55
614 Scherwat Rüegg Petra 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 55
615 Ruflin Roger 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Rünenberg FSG 55
616 Lötscher Josef 1968 S Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 55
617 Schmid Christian 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 55
618 Stricker Burkhard 1969 S Stgw 90 Gams SG Tell 55
619 Grossniklaus Karin 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Stäfa SG 55
620 Christ Peter 1971 S Stgw 90 Beinwil SO SG 55
621 Schmid Markus 1971 S KAR Sargans MSV 55
622 Tschirky Kurt 1971 S Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 55
623 Bäumler Roger 1976 E Stgw 90 Aesch ZH FSV 55
624 Schumacher Walter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 55
625 Chèvre Silver 1976 E Stgw 90 Fregiécourt AR La Baroche 55
626 Grun Manuela 1980 E Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 55
627 Thomann Esther 1981 E Stgw 90 Valens MSV 55
628 Schmutz Stefan 1988 E Stgw 90 Liebewil FS 55
629 Bieri Manuel 1995 E Stgw 90 Willisau-Land SV 55
630 Ardüser Mauro 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 55
631 Hagen Elias 1973 E Stgw 90 Uesslingen FSG 54
632 Enderli Marco 1995 E Stgw 90 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 54
633 Meyer Paul 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rüschlikon FSV 54
634 Burdet Willy 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bercher TS Le Bourlatsapi 54
635 Jost Peter 1942 SV Stgw 90 Nürensdorf SV 54
636 Lanter Josef 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 54
637 Spillmann Jürg 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 54
638 Boiteux Roger 1946 SV KAR Erlinsbach SG 54
639 Hostettler Ernst 1946 SV Stgw 90 Küsnacht ZH SV 54
640 Kälin Pius 1948 V Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 54
641 Mischler Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 54
642 Koller Albert 1952 V KAR Ried Inf. SV 54
643 Wehrli Paul 1952 V Stgw 90 Schwarzenbach MSV 54
644 Koller Erich 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Ried Inf. SV 54
645 Streule Bruno 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 54
646 Dähler Patricia 1962 S Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 54
647 Häberling René 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Windlach SV 54
648 Vogler Hansbeat 1964 S Stgw 90 Sachseln SG 54
649 Ledermann Daniel 1966 S Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 54
650 Frei Jürg 1966 S KAR Nidfurn FSV 54
651 Tschanz Walter 1970 S Stgw 90 Homburg SV 54
652 Kohli Frank 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 54
653 Pierlot Laurent 1979 E Stgw 90 Thal FSG 54
654 Egolf Marco 1983 E Stgw 90 Aetigkofen SG 54
655 Kramer Samuel 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Windlach SV 54
656 Heller Max 1994 E Stgw 90 Willisau-Land SV 54
657 Wüthrich Rita 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Blapbach SG 54
658 Papaux Gilbert 1934 SV KAR Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 54
659 Egloff Robert 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt TG SV 54
660 Maillard David 1984 E Stgw 90 Siviriez ST 54
661 Hodel Adrian 1984 E Stgw 90 Udligenswil AS 54
662 Pfister Thomas 1994 E Stgw 90 Kyburg SO SG 54
663 Merkli Leonhard 1943 SV Stgw 90 Mellingen SSV 54
664 Ehrat Peter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lohn SG 54
665 Haefeli Arthur 1946 SV KAR Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 54
666 Siegenthaler Hansruedi 1946 SV KAR Regensdorf-Watt SG 54
667 Huber Jakob 1949 V Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 54
668 Achermann Klaus 1951 V KAR Buochs SG 54
669 Kolly Jean-Bernard 1953 V KAR Siviriez ST 54
670 Koller Matthias 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 54
671 Jordi René 1955 V Stgw 90 Horn SV 54
672 Arni Gerhard 1960 S Stgw 90 Lüterswil-Biezwil SG 54
673 Brauch Thierry 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Duillier-Prangins St 54
674 Zogg Werner 1963 S Stgw 90 Ebersol MSV 54
675 Meier Bruno 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Lustdorf SG 54
676 Desarzens Pascal 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 54
677 Meyer Rolf 1968 S Stgw 90 Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 54
678 Waeber Claude 1968 S Stgw 90 La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 54
679 Gazzoli Alessandro 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 54
680 Hofer Bernhard 1972 E Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 54
681 Meury Thomas 1975 E Stgw 90 Blauen FSG 54
682 Heggli Michael 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 54
683 Hammad Mostafa 1983 E Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 54
684 Trachsel Simon 1985 E Stgw 90 Rohrbach S 54
685 Geissmann Marcel 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 54
686 Huggler Marylène 1985 E Stgw 90 Büttenberg S 54
687 Ankli Kilian 1985 E Stgw 90 Beinwil SO SG 54
688 Berger Janick 1991 E Stgw 90 Bibern SG 54
689 Hämmerli Roman 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 54
690 Egli Sascha 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 54
691 Kälin Meinrad 1932 SV KAR Walterswil SO FS 54
692 Stettler Alfred 1942 SV Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 54
693 Roth Walter 1943 SV Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 54
694 Moser André 1943 SV Stgw 90 Ballaigues ST Amis tireurs 54
695 Niederberger Werner 1943 SV Stgw 90 Servion-Essertes Amis du tir 54
696 Friedli Gilbert 1944 SV Stgw 90 Lausanne Carabiniers 54
697 Scheiwiller Hugo 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wil ZH SV 54
698 Klauser August 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur ASV 54
699 Schuler Franzxaver 1946 SV KAR Unterschächen SG 54
700 Widmer Martin 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 54
701 Scholer Pete 1947 SV KAR Ormalingen FSG 54
702 Steinmann Rudolf 1947 SV KAR Leuggelbach SG 54
703 Hollenstein Wilhelm 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 54
704 Kupferschmid Jakob 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 54
705 Bösch Emil 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlinsbach SG 54
706 Risi Josef 1948 V KAR Buochs SG 54
707 Zimmermann Hans 1949 V KAR Kyburg SO SG 54
708 Annen Alfred 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Zweisimmen S 54
709 Desmeules Michel 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 54
710 Baumgartner Josef 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Vilters MSV 54
711 Hilzinger Otto 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Frauenfeld Stadt 54
712 Graf Robert 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Wettswil am Albis FSV 54
713 Koch Niklaus 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Lindenberg S 54
714 Plebani Gian-Fadri 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 54
715 Willi Herbert 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Windlach SV 54
716 Buchmann Bernhard 1952 V Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 54
717 Hodel Hans 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 54
718 Dürig Kurt 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur MSV 54
719 Masson Alfred 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Egerkingen SG 54
720 Sigrist Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 54
721 Tenz Roland 1955 V Stgw 90 Rafz SG 54
722 Schreiber Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 54
723 Zogg Ulrich 1955 V KAR Grabs SV 54
724 Winteler Peter 1955 V Stgw 90 Ebersol MSV 54
725 Bigler Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Höhe SG 54
726 Schneider Jakob 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 54
727 Umbricht Werner 1956 V Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 54
728 Bürgin Hanspeter 1956 V Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 54
729 Heggli Josef 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 54
730 Buffet Blaise 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 54
731 Buchs Roger 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Les Verrières ST LV 54
732 Steffen Willi 1957 V KAR Blapbach SG 54
733 Gmür Benedikt 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden SG Churfirsten 54
734 Jenni Kurt 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 54
735 Rickli Jörg 1959 S Stgw 90 Stadel SG 54
736 Stettler Johann 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Buchholterberg S 54
737 Riedwyl Werner 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 54
738 Schweizer Bernhard 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 54
739 Niederberger Thomas 1961 S Stgw 90 Kerns-Alpnach SG 54
740 Finger Thomas 1961 S Stgw 90 Wasen im Emmental SG 54
741 Egloff Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 54
742 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S Stgw 90 Wartau SV 54
743 Quadrelli Fedor 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 54
744 Steinmann Christian 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberegg FS 54
745 Hausammann Andres 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Fischenthal FSV 54
746 Sercomanens Patrick 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Duillier-Prangins St 54
747 Kottler Barbara 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 54
748 Seger Roland 1964 S Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 54
749 Eckmann Urs 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Beringen SG 54
750 Roost Peter 1964 S Stgw 90 Beringen SG 54
751 Jäger Johann 1964 S Stgw 90 Peist SV 54
752 Rüegg Pius 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 54
753 Itin Heinz 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Diepflingen SG 54
754 Chenevard Pierre-Yves 1965 S Stgw 90 Corcelles-le-Jorat ST Les Coqs 54
755 Anliker Peter 1965 S Stgw 90 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 54
756 Mätzener Roland 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Unterbach FS 54
757 Tobler Matthias 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 54
758 Schläppi Michael 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 54
759 Lenherr Sven 1967 S Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 54
760 Barto Michel 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 54
761 Kretz Peter 1968 S Stgw 90 Oberriet FSV 54
762 Gysin Peter 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Gelterkinden SG 54
763 Dudler Michael 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Thal FSG 54
764 Furler Simon 1969 S Stgw 90 Rünenberg FSG 54
765 Clerc Richard 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 54
766 Zürcher Daniel 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 54
767 Raschle Alex 1972 E Stgw 90 Oberuzwil SG 54
768 Zemp Monika 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 54
769 Jost Martin 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 54
770 Bäumler Rolf 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Aesch ZH FSV 54
771 Egle Marcel 1975 E Stgw 90 Rothenbrunnen SV 54
772 Lienhard Christian 1975 E Stgw 90 Oberstammheim FSG 54
773 Brunner Marcel 1978 E Stgw 90 Habkern FS 54
774 Allemann Patrick 1979 E Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 54
775 Leu Rolf 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Merishausen SV 54
776 Girsberger Patrick 1979 E Stgw 90 Oberembrach MSV 54
777 Steiner Philipp 1980 E Stgw 57 O02 Benken SG 54
778 Husmann Marc 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 54
779 Odermatt Andreas 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 54
780 Mantegazzi Daniel 1982 E Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 54
781 Quadrelli Fedor 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 54
782 Gasser Micha 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Beringen SG 54
783 Leuenberger Simon 1985 E Stgw 90 Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 54
784 Weidner Jörn 1987 E Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 54
785 Brenzikofer Pia 1988 E Stgw 90 Konolfingen SG 54
786 Schüpbach Cyrill 1988 E Stgw 90 Bäretswil SG 54
787 Pfister Marc 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Kirchberg S 54
788 Röthlisberger Karin 1989 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 54
789 Lehmann Judith 1989 E Stgw 90 Rüegsau S 54
790 Isch Thomas 1990 E Stgw 90 Aetigkofen SG 54
791 Eberle Simon 1992 E Stgw 90 Glattfelden SV 54
792 Ackermann Thomas 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 54
793 von Arx Ramon 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 54
794 Brülisauer Lukas 1996 E Stgw 90 Untereggen MSV 54
795 Bachmann Marius 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 54
796 Wischniewski Jan 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Rafz SG 54
797 Keller Hans 1939 SV Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 54
798 Rothenberger Kurt 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 54
799 Egg Oskar 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kollbrunn SV 54
800 Spiess Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 54
801 Graf Hansueli 1946 SV Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 54
802 Eicher Dieter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Heimisbach SG 54
803 Frey Rolf 1947 SV KAR Regensberg SV 54
804 Kull Peter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ormalingen FSG 54
805 Grob Jakob 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Uznach SV 54
806 Thomann Pius 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Valens MSV 54
807 Kälin Paul 1948 V KAR Trachslau SG 54
808 Eicher Hansruedi 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 54
809 Fankhauser Hans-Rudolf 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 54
810 De Martin Silvano 1951 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 54
811 Zgraggen Georg 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Schattdorf SV 54
812 Probst Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Treiten FS 54
813 Auderset Joseph 1952 V Stgw 90 St. Antoni SG 54
814 Wohlgemuth Felix 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Neftenbach Stand 54
815 Eggli Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 54
816 Freidig Richard 1954 V Stgw 90 Wangen b.Olten SG 54
817 Schmohl Hans 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Galgenen Inf. SV 54
818 Klausberger Viktor 1954 V Stgw 90 Rorschacherberg SG 54
819 Fehr Urs 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 54
820 Trevisan Valerio 1955 V Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 54
821 Fischer Médard 1955 V Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 54
822 Huber Hansueli 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberembrach MSV 54
823 Galster Daniel 1955 V Stgw 90 Les Verrières ST LV 54
824 Albrecht Robert 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 54
825 Schweizer Reto 1956 V Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 54
826 Reinhart Paul 1956 V Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 54
827 Lauber Bernhard 1956 V Stgw 90 Thayngen FSG 54
828 Seewer Franz 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 54
829 Keller Ernst 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Regensdorf-Watt SG 54
830 Zürcher Urs 1957 V Stgw 90 Messen SG 54
831 von Arx Severin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 54
832 Fäh Peter 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Märstetten SG 54
833 Gysel Franz 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Siblingen SG 54
834 Tobler Cornelia 1961 S Stgw 90 Schmerikon SV 54
835 Antonucci Antonio Mauro 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 54
836 Steinegger Thomas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 54
837 Hunziker Lilo 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 54
838 Zollinger Gabriel 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Leuggelbach SG 54
839 Marti Rolf 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Diepflingen SG 54
840 Koller Ivo 1963 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 54
841 Benz Harry 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Chiasso Slt 54
842 Häsler Martin 1963 S KAR Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 54
843 Eggen Alfred 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wisen SG 54
844 Vögtli Martin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Liestal FS 54
845 Grun Hugo 1964 S Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 54
846 Tschumi Beat 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 54
847 Sutter Roman 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Ried Inf. SV 54
848 Jaggi Felix 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 54
849 Zimmermann Dolores 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Buchs-Räfis SG 54
850 Nett Jakob 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Küblis SG 54
851 Thierstein Robert 1968 S Stgw 90 Konolfingen SG 54
852 Yerly Solange 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 54
853 Sutter Bruno 1968 S Stgw 90 Oberscherli SG 54
854 Wagner Richard 1968 S Stgw 90 Egerkingen SG 54
855 Beck Peter 1969 S Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 54
856 Hörler Herbert 1969 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 54
857 Arrigoni Rolf 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 54
858 Wittwer Walter 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 54
859 Kaufmann Reto 1971 S Stgw 90 Nottwil FSG 54
860 Marti Christian 1972 E Stgw 90 Ballaigues ST Amis tireurs 54
861 Zeltner Patrick 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 54
862 Baumann Marc 1977 E Stgw 90 Limpach SG 54
863 Wicki Sascha 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 54
864 Altenburger Corinne 1979 E Stgw 90 Kollbrunn SV 54
865 Andreas Marco 1979 E Stgw 90 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 54
866 Winkler Jürg 1981 E Stgw 90 Ellikon an der Thur SV 54
867 Lehmann Monika 1981 E Stgw 90 Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 54
868 Baltes Steven 1982 E Stgw 90 Basel GdF 54
869 Bolli Patric 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 54
870 Thomann Patrick 1983 E Stgw 90 Linthal-Auen SV 54
871 Trachsel Martin 1984 E Stgw 90 Rohrbach S 54
872 Arter Andreas 1984 E Stgw 90 Tuggen SG 54
873 Schwarz Marco 1985 E KAR Wartau SV 54
874 Schuler Rolf 1987 E Stgw 90 Matt-Engi SV 54
875 Huber Christian 1989 E Stgw 90 Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 54
876 Guidoux Sébastien 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 54
877 Gysin Désirée 1989 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 54
878 Mühlemann Andreas 1991 E Stgw 90 Willisau-Land SV 54
879 Marolf Nikolai 1994 E Stgw 90 Messen SG 54
880 Schöb Christoph 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Thal FSG 54
881 Thoma Gallus 1941 SV Stgw 90 Amden Mattstock 54
882 Carrard Roger 1945 SV KAR Morges TS Morgien 54
883 Amstalden Walter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 54
884 Kernen Peter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 54
885 Pfiffner Verena 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Sargans MSV 54
886 Knaus Paul 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 54
887 Schiesser Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 54
888 Mosberger Johannes 1965 S Stgw 57 O02 Eschenz SG 54
889 Eberle Robert 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Näfels MSV 54
890 Frey Adrian 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Küblis SG 54
891 Lampert Marco 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Flums SG 54
892 Schmid Armin 1975 E Stgw 90 Flühli-Sörenberg FSG 54
893 Isenegger Christoph 1979 E Stgw 90 Udligenswil AS 54
894 Casati Daniela 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 54
895 Fankhauser Stefan 1990 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 54
896 Friedrich Ernst 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Uznach SV 53
897 Hofer André 1961 S Stgw 90 Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 53
898 Romano Raphael 1985 E Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 53
899 Frei Pascal 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Othmarsingen SG 53
900 Ritter Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 53
901 Nef Andreas 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Ottikon SG 53
902 Kohler Lukas 1992 E Stgw 90 Birsfelden SG 53
903 Rüdisühli Michael 1994 E Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 53
904 Schärer Hans 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 53
905 Willi Erhard 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Windlach SV 53
906 Iseli Markus 1965 S Stgw 90 Niederglatt FSG 53
907 Voppichler Marc 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 53
908 Hefti Heinrich 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Leuggelbach SG 53
909 Alpiger Max 1943 SV Stgw 90 Thayngen FSG 53
910 Niederberger Albert 1945 SV Stgw 90 Horw FSG 53
911 Leuzinger Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 90 Zweisimmen S 53
912 Bader Peter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 53
913 Schwob Karl 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Zeglingen SG 53
914 Vitale Davide 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 53
915 Hauser Fredy 1945 SV Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 53
916 Bätschmann Bernhard 1946 SV Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 53
917 Kübler Alex 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Siblingen SG 53
918 Derendinger Felix 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Neftenbach Stand 53
919 Spitzbarth Roland 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 53
920 Burkhalter Franz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 53
921 Cotting Josef 1952 V Stgw 90 St. Antoni SG 53
922 Hug Martin 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Wynigen SG 53
923 Benderer Men 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 53
924 Roth Ueli 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 53
925 Wattinger René 1957 V Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 53
926 Mohr Andy 1957 V Stgw 90 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 53
927 Merriam Martin 1958 S Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 53
928 Oehrli Markus 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 53
929 Buechi Bruno 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Berneck SG 53
930 Vögeli Jo 1960 S Stgw 90 Nidfurn FSV 53
931 Flütsch Andreas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Malans SV 53
932 Müller Otto 1963 S Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 53
933 Soller Stephan 1963 S Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 53
934 Schwendimann Thomas 1963 S Stgw 90 Oberstammheim FSG 53
935 Jung Christian 1964 S KAR Winkel-Rüti SV 53
936 Zbinden Michel 1964 S Stgw 90 Rohr SG 53
937 Hertner Urs 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Seewis-Dorf SV 53
938 Thommen Gottfried 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 53
939 Michel Christian 1965 S Stgw 90 Liebewil FS 53
940 Glanzmann Hanspeter 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 53
941 Déruaz Michel 1967 S Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 53
942 Lehmann Ronald 1968 S Stgw 90 Büttenhardt SV 53
943 Eugster Bettina 1969 S Stgw 90 Rafz SG 53
944 Fankhauser Sascha 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 53
945 Godel Axel 1971 S Stgw 57 O02 Courgevaux ST 53
946 Spataro Adamo 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 53
947 Tschumper Walter 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 53
948 Kovacs Janos 1973 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 53
949 Merz Nicole 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Rüschlikon FSV 53
950 Mendelin Christian 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Huggerwald SG 53
951 Zimmermann Roger 1975 E Stgw 90 Vilters MSV 53
952 Portmann Philipp 1975 E Stgw 57 O02 Ebikon WV 53
953 Spillmann Amanda 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 53
954 Steger Michael 1976 E Stgw 90 Oberriet FSV 53
955 Rufer Christoph 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 53
956 Roth Peter 1979 E Stgw 90 Oberbözberg SG 53
957 Morgenthaler Roman 1980 E Stgw 90 Richenthal FSG 53
958 Rocco Christian 1981 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 53
959 Sprecher Lucas 1981 E Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 53
960 Gemperle Simon 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Obererlinsbach SG 53
961 Schranz Beat 1990 E Stgw 90 Adelboden Strubel 53
962 Schenker Andreas 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 53
963 Campana Nicolò 1991 E Stgw 90 Gaggio ST 53
964 Fischer Daniela 1995 E Stgw 90 Root SG 53
965 Imeri Florian Mergim 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Heimisbach SG 53
966 Homberger Ernst 1937 SV Stgw 90 Gossau ZH SV 53
967 Schelbert Willj 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schmerikon SV 53
968 Aegerter Christian 1945 SV Stgw 90 Oberwil i/S. FS 53
969 Marti Heinrich 1945 SV Stgw 90 Ballaigues ST Amis tireurs 53
970 Schneider Michel 1946 SV Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 53
971 Porchet Michel 1946 SV Stgw 90 Corcelles-le-Jorat ST Les Coqs 53
972 Schelker Karl 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Basel GdF 53
973 Hubli Engelbert 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 53
974 Wäspe Heinz 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Betzholz SG 53
975 Nünlist Othmar 1952 V KAR Egerkingen SG 53
976 Dubach Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 53
977 Huser Max 1954 V Stgw 57 O02 Oberbözberg SG 53
978 Kern Hanspeter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 53
979 Meier Bruno 1955 V Stgw 90 Otelfingen Stand 53
980 Hermann Otto 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Gretzenbach SG 53
981 Hodel Werner 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 53
982 Haas Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 53
983 Beeli Peter 1961 S Stgw 90 Peist SV 53
984 Petermann Martin 1963 S Stgw 90 Root SG 53
985 Hirt Gisela 1965 S Stgw 90 Oberweningen SV 53
986 Hösli Martin 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Leuggelbach SG 53
987 Rutishauser Jacqueline 1966 S Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 53
988 Vetterli Karl 1969 S Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 53
989 Eberle Walter 1969 S Stgw 90 Flums SG 53
990 Bleisch Markus 1977 E Stgw 90 Flums SG 53
991 Wäckerlin Silvio 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Siblingen SG 53
992 Wälti Sascha Michel 1982 E Stgw 90 Büttenberg S 53
993 Melliger Samuel 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Kollbrunn SV 53
994 Scheidegger Urs 1987 E Stgw 90 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 53
995 Triacca Omar 1988 E Stgw 90 Gaggio ST 53
996 Gubler Svenia 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 53
997 Balz Marcel 1989 E Stgw 90 Rüegsau S 53
998 Rime Florence 1991 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 53
999 Gigandet Valentin 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Petit-Val ST 53
1000 Schwitter Mathias 1945 SV Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 53
1001 Kamm Hansruedi 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kerenzen SV 53
1002 Mathis Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Sargans MSV 53
1003 Blöchlinger Doris 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Benken SG 53
1004 Winkler Rudolf 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Ellikon an der Thur SV 53
1005 Eggenberger Heinrich 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 53
1006 Sommer Olivier 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 53
1007 Sprenger Kurt 1957 V Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 53
1008 Gmeiner Alfons 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 53
1009 Schaffner Reinhard 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Staffelbach SG 53
1010 Bringold Ulrich 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil SO SG 53
1011 Giezendanner Ueli 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 53
1012 Müller Marcel 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Uznach SV 53
1013 Schwarz Jürg 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Bachs SV 53
1014 Badertscher René 1968 S Stgw 90 Homburg SV 53
1015 Baumann Steve 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 53
1016 Fehr Thomas 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 53
1017 Ruchti Patrick 1976 E Stgw 90 Kemmental Bäärenmos 53
1018 Schmid Reto 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Ottikon SG 53
1019 Stolz Pascal 1978 E KAR Oberrieden SV 53
1020 Hefti Cornelia 1978 E Stgw 90 Luchsingen FSG 53
1021 De Steffani Rico 1981 E Stgw 90 Beverin SV 53
1022 Furrer Elisabeth 1983 E Stgw 90 Staldenried FS 53
1023 Bösch Philipp 1985 E Stgw 90 Lütisburg MSV 53
1024 Wunderlin Guido 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Möhlin SG 53
1025 Bäbler Tobias 1988 E Stgw 90 Matt-Engi SV 53
1026 Reiser Stefano 1989 E KAR Gaggio ST 53
1027 Meyer Rendy 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Pfungen SV 53
1028 Bachmann