Deutsch Fran├žais Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Serie, Sport pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Sciboz Alfred 1941 SV FG Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 60
2 Müller Niklaus 1959 S Stagw Näfels MSV 60
3 Müller Oliver 1961 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 60
4 Ronner Fredi 1967 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 60
5 Klauser Rolf 1970 S Stagw Winterthur ASV 60
6 Gaspoz Sylvia 1973 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 60
7 Imfeld Albert 1976 E Stagw Lungern SG 60
8 Derrer Marco 1986 E Stagw Möhlin SG 60
9 Müller Marcel 1986 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 60
10 Niederberger Pascal 1990 E Stagw Büren-Oberdorf SG 60
11 Jungo Roger 1941 SV FG Zürich SG der Stadt 59
12 Meier Heinz 1948 V FG Regensdorf-Watt SG 59
13 Hensch Bernhard 1949 V FG Mels SV 59
14 Ott Arthur 1949 V FG Trachslau SG 59
15 Müller Ernst 1953 V FG Frauenfeld Stadt 59
16 Rusch Hans 1955 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 59
17 Hüppin Franz 1956 V FG Tuggen SG 59
18 Fischer Werner 1957 V FG Seengen Sport 59
19 Dörig Anton 1960 S Stagw Ettenhausen MSV 59
20 Meyer Kurt 1961 S Stagw Muttenz SG 59
21 Ruchti Kurt 1962 S Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 59
22 Merki Michael 1962 S Stagw Schöfflisdorf SV 59
23 Ramseier Markus 1964 S Stagw Luchsingen FSG 59
24 Wiederkehr Reni 1965 S Stagw Niederurnen Stand 59
25 Maschio Reynald 1965 S Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 59
26 Fischli Jürg 1966 S Stagw Näfels MSV 59
27 Aschwanden Franz 1967 S Stagw Reichenburg FS 59
28 Sommer André 1968 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 59
29 Jakob Anton 1969 S Stagw Belp S 59
30 Lehmann Rolf 1970 S Stagw Luchsingen FSG 59
31 Kestenholz Reto 1971 S Stagw Seltisberg FS 59
32 Würsch René 1971 S Stagw Oberriet FSV 59
33 Povse Daniel 1973 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 59
34 Greuter Beat 1975 E Stagw Bettwiesen SG 59
35 Sprenger Patrick 1976 E Stagw Altstätten-Stadt SV 59
36 Freitag Silvio 1979 E Stagw Elm SV 59
37 Heinzmann Alfred 1982 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 59
38 Schuler Urs 1984 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 59
39 Pfeuti Andreas 1984 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 59
40 Niederer Michel 1986 E Stagw Mels SV 59
41 Bürgi Adrian 1988 E Stagw Trachslau SG 59
42 Armati Mischa 1988 E Stagw Luchsingen FSG 59
43 Rusch Markus 1988 E Stagw Ried Inf. SV 59
44 Duft Remo 1990 E Stagw Bilten FSG 59
45 Landolt Gina 1993 E Stagw Luchsingen FSG 59
46 Wittwer Marcel 1995 E Stagw Blumenstein FS 59
47 Stoffel Larrisa 1995 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 59
48 Bachmann Pascal 1996 E Stagw Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 59
49 Dünki Sascha 1997 U21 Stagw Cholfirst SV 58
50 Tinner Hans 1938 SV FG Goldach SG 58
51 Körner Urs 1965 S Stagw Lütisburg MSV 58
52 Keller Stefano 1973 E Stagw Taminatal SV 58
53 Lehmann Markus 1973 E Stagw Nieder-/Oberurnen SV 58
54 Jäger Stefan 1986 E Stagw Taminatal SV 58
55 Zogg Marco 1995 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 58
56 Streiff Willy 1939 SV FG Linthal FSG 58
57 Thalmann Ernst 1945 SV FG Frauenfeld Stadt 58
58 Rieder Max 1946 SV FG Wintersingen FSG 58
59 Bächli Manfred 1947 SV FG Reichenburg FS 58
60 Sapin Jean-Marc 1947 SV FG Morges TS Morgien 58
61 Bourban Jacques 1950 V FG St-Maurice NJC 58
62 Schumacher Alois 1950 V FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 58
63 Schenker Edwin 1951 V FG Walterswil SO FS 58
64 Beytrison Roger 1951 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 58
65 Koch Valentin 1953 V Stagw Eggerstanden SV 58
66 Oertig Guido 1954 V FG Tobel SG 58
67 Stöckli Fritz 1957 V FG Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 58
68 Marzari Lorenzo 1957 V FG Goldach SG 58
69 Töngi René 1958 S Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 58
70 Rosenast Armin 1960 S Stagw Niederurnen Stand 58
71 Helbling Beat 1961 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 58
72 Kamber Christoph 1962 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 58
73 Bouquet Armand 1962 S Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 58
74 Haag Johann 1962 S Stagw Zuzwil SV 58
75 Ackermann Manfred 1962 S Stagw St. Antoni SG 58
76 Rusch Sepp 1963 S Stagw Clanx SG 58
77 Monhart Konrad 1963 S Stagw Schlatt TG SV 58
78 Gerber Peter 1963 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 58
79 Langenegger Köbi 1963 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 58
80 Brunschwiler Hubert 1964 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 58
81 Meier Andreas 1964 S Stagw Bilten FSG 58
82 Jäger Andreas 1965 S Stagw Peist SV 58
83 Maag Kurt 1965 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 58
84 Bührer Armin 1965 S Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 58
85 Weiss Franz 1965 S Stagw Zug MSV 58
86 Zehnder Robert 1967 S Stagw Altendorf FS 58
87 Eberhard Hansruedi 1967 S Stagw Salen SportSV 58
88 Fleischmann Walter 1967 S Stagw Mols SG 58
89 Curty Olivier 1968 S Stagw Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 58
90 Struch Thomas 1968 S Stagw Mörigen FS 58
91 Berger Urs 1968 S Stagw Humlikon-Adlikon SV 58
92 Blaser Renè 1968 S Stagw Sennwald SV 58
93 Dambach Remo 1968 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 58
94 Sollberger Andreas 1969 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 58
95 Looser Kilian 1969 S Stagw Stein SG SV 58
96 Gardi André 1969 S Stagw Laupersdorf SV 58
97 Keller René 1969 S Stagw Taminatal SV 58
98 Beytrison Eric 1973 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 58
99 Nay - Wyss Martina 1974 E Stagw Oberwinterthur Stand 58
100 Saxer Daniel 1975 E Stagw Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 58
101 Overney Frédéric 1976 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 58
102 Vils Daniel 1976 E Stagw Vilters MSV 58
103 Scherrer Andreas 1977 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 58
104 Kälin Christian 1977 E Stagw Trachslau SG 58
105 Schrepfer Patrick 1979 E Stagw Kerenzen SV 58
106 Passini Lorenzo 1979 E Stagw Poschiavo St 58
107 Beeli Stefan 1981 E Stagw Beverin SV 58
108 Kamm Harry 1982 E Stagw Kerenzen SV 58
109 Simitz Matthias 1982 E Stagw Niederurnen Stand 58
110 Kälin Adrian 1985 E Stagw Trachslau SG 58
111 Christen Michael 1987 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 58
112 Schlegel Toni 1987 E Stagw Mels SV 58
113 Meier Andreas 1987 E Stagw Meilen SV 58
114 Widmer Andreas 1988 E Stagw Netstal SV 58
115 Kressig Jan 1988 E Stagw Wartau SV 58
116 Streule Martin 1990 E Stagw Clanx SG 58
117 Meyer Urs 1991 E Stagw Belp S 58
118 Wettstein Michael 1991 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 58
119 Brander Manuela 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 58
120 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 58
121 Beck Diego 1994 E Stagw Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 58
122 Schweizer Michael 1995 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 58
123 Truniger Pirmin 1977 E Stagw Niederbüren MSV 57
124 Künzle Lukas 1998 U21 Stagw Goldach SG 57
125 Füglister Ivan 1997 U21 Stagw Döttingen SG 57
126 Richter Reinhard 1949 V FG Pratteln SG 57
127 Gasser Peter 1949 V FG Hallau S 57
128 Marti Hans-Rudolf 1950 V FG Zofingen SG 57
129 Desio Claudio 1951 V FG Chiasso Slt 57
130 Marti Anton 1954 V FG Ermensee FSG 57
131 Müller Walter 1955 V Stagw Oeschgen SG 57
132 Ceppi Jean-Pierre 1956 V FG Froideville TS 57
133 Moret Olivier 1958 S Stagw Froideville TS 57
134 Rufener Peter 1958 S Stagw Blumenstein FS 57
135 Kilchoer Hermann 1959 S Stagw Le Mouret ST 57
136 Armati Peter 1964 S Stagw Luchsingen FSG 57
137 Passini Davide 1970 S Stagw Poschiavo St 57
138 Kistler Daniel 1972 E Stagw Lipperschwendi SV 57
139 Hirter Marco 1976 E Stagw Schwarzenburg S 57
140 Schnetzer Raffael 1978 E Stagw Hombrechtikon SG 57
141 Kappeler Markus 1981 E Stagw Wängi-Tuttwil SG 57
142 Oertle Daniel 1983 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 57
143 Progin Grégory 1985 E Stagw Marly ST 57
144 Wismer Christian 1989 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 57
145 Steinmann Florian 1992 E Stagw Oberegg FS 57
146 Kleiner Simon 1992 E Stagw Wädenswil SV 57
147 Wägli Patrick 1995 E Stagw Belp S 57
148 Breitenmoser Patrick 1996 E Stagw Clanx SG 57
149 Mächler Remo 1999 U19 Stagw Tuggen SG 57
150 Wittwer Markus 1997 U21 Stagw Blumenstein FS 57
151 Schnyder Karl 1946 SV FG Tuggen SG 57
152 Salzgeber Erich 1947 SV FG Visp-Eyholz Sport 57
153 Hauswirth Bendicht 1948 V FG Vechigen Sport 57
154 Monnard Raymond 1950 V FG Morges TS Morgien 57
155 Dürst Hans 1951 V Stagw Linthal FSG 57
156 Fluri René 1952 V FG Courgevaux ST 57
157 Baumgartner Andreas 1952 V FG Beinwil am See SG 57
158 Brunschwiler Othmar 1954 V FG Bettwiesen SG 57
159 Wäckerli Hans 1954 V FG Niederurnen Stand 57
160 Speiser Christoph 1955 V FG Wintersingen FSG 57
161 Kummer Walter 1955 V FG Betten-Bettmeralp SV 57
162 Wildhaber Kurt 1955 V FG Mels SV 57
163 Sandmeier Roland 1956 V FG Seengen Sport 57
164 Baumgartner Walter 1956 V Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 57
165 Zimmermann Hansruedi 1957 V Stagw Buchs-Räfis SG 57
166 Yerly Christophe 1957 V FG La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 57
167 Beaud Bernard 1958 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 57
168 Beck Urs 1958 S Stagw Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 57
169 Hari Peter 1958 S Stagw Adelboden Strubel 57
170 Kindt Michael 1958 S Stagw Otelfingen Stand 57
171 Stüssi Felix 1961 S Stagw Niederurnen Stand 57
172 Brunner Jürg 1962 S Stagw Neckertal Sport 57
173 Brunschwiler Hugo 1962 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 57
174 Rohrer Stefan 1962 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 57
175 Christen Andreas 1962 S Stagw Lüterswil-Biezwil SG 57
176 Mitterhuber Thomas 1964 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 57
177 Wettstein Jürg 1964 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 57
178 Willi Simon 1964 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 57
179 Keller Paul 1965 S Stagw Signau FSG 57
180 Stokmaier Reto 1966 S Stagw Trachslau SG 57
181 Keller Alfred 1966 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 57
182 Remy Bernard 1968 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 57
183 Reichlin Beat 1968 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 57
184 Frey Urs 1969 S Stagw Bettenhausen Sport 57
185 Reichlin Ernst 1970 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 57
186 Born Urs 1971 S Stagw Horriwil FS 57
187 Burkhalter Robert 1971 S Stagw Wasen im Emmental SG 57
188 Knupp Rita 1971 S Stagw Wilen - Rickenbach S 57
189 Stüssi Andreas 1973 E Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 57
190 Reichenbach Erwin 1973 E Stagw Schmerikon SV 57
191 Schuler Peter 1974 E Stagw Steinerberg SG 57
192 Gerber Guido 1975 E Stagw Trachslau SG 57
193 Kanig Ivo 1975 E Stagw Bünzen SG 57
194 Eyholzer Iwan 1975 E Stagw Betten-Bettmeralp SV 57
195 Gwerder Pascal 1976 E Stagw Nottwil FSG 57
196 Ingold Ralph 1976 E Stagw Züri 9 SG 57
197 Jung Christian 1977 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 57
198 Peter Stephan 1979 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 57
199 Rohrer Daniel 1980 E Stagw Seengen Sport 57
200 Gisler Mario 1980 E Stagw Unterschächen SG 57
201 Herger Marco 1981 E Stagw Unterschächen SG 57
202 Fluri Fabio 1981 E Stagw Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 57
203 Lenherr Roger 1982 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 57
204 Heierle Hans Peter 1985 E Stagw Mollis S 57
205 Hodel Rolf 1986 E Stagw Willisau-Land SV 57
206 Lienhard Heiri 1987 E Stagw Bilten FSG 57
207 Mohn Sven 1988 E Stagw Wartau SV 57
208 Straub Martin 1991 E Stagw Egnach-Romanshorn SG 57
209 Schneider Patrick 1992 E Stagw Rafz SG 57
210 Jesus Jonathan 1995 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 57
211 Scheuber Michael 1995 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 57
212 Imhof Walter 1946 SV FG Betten-Bettmeralp SV 56
213 Bossard Harald 1972 E Stagw Neftenbach Stand 56
214 Bütler Stefan 1979 E Stagw Schongau SG 56
215 Groshans Stefan 1982 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 56
216 Hauri Hansjürg 1956 V FG Seengen Sport 56
217 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 56
218 Steffen Marco 1992 E Stagw Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 56
219 Bernet Jasmin 1993 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 56
220 Jost Markus 1949 V FG Breitenbach SG 56
221 Thalmann Josef 1954 V FG Schüpfheim FSG 56
222 Schürpf Viktor 1954 V FG Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 56
223 Mettler Hans 1956 V FG Reichenburg FS 56
224 Gantenbein Ernst 1959 S Stagw Elgg SG 56
225 Berger Oswald 1959 S Stagw Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 56
226 Gautschi Hans-Heinrich 1960 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 56
227 Bigger Herbert 1960 S Stagw Wangs FSG 56
228 Mader Max 1960 S Stagw Zuzwil SV 56
229 Weber Markus 1960 S Stagw Altendorf FS 56
230 Fuhrer Daniel 1960 S Stagw Gerlafingen FSG 56
231 Kamm Mathias 1961 S Stagw Linthal FSG 56
232 Gredig Beat 1961 S Stagw Schlattingen SG 56
233 Nagel Martin 1962 S Stagw Ganterschwil MSV 56
234 Bischof Fredy 1962 S Stagw Wilen - Rickenbach S 56
235 Lienhard Fredy 1962 S Stagw Bilten FSG 56
236 Bauert Roland 1963 S Stagw Dättlikon SV 56
237 Hodel Peter 1969 S Stagw Walterswil SO FS 56
238 Remy Clément 1970 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 56
239 Gerber Susanne 1971 S Stagw Bäretswil SG 56
240 Stoffel Christof 1972 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 56
241 Chappuis Nicolas 1972 E Stagw Froideville TS 56
242 Aeschbacher Bruno 1973 E Stagw Winigraben SV 56
243 Mächler Erich 1973 E Stagw Altendorf FS 56
244 Flückiger Reto 1974 E Stagw Rünenberg FSG 56
245 Speck Markus 1976 E Stagw Clanx SG 56
246 Rebetez Christian 1979 E Stagw Petit-Val ST 56
247 Meister Jürg 1982 E Stagw Merishausen SV 56
248 Pfeuti Christian 1982 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 56
249 Berger Marco 1982 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 56
250 Oberson Emmanuel 1982 E Stagw Porsel ST 56
251 Bissig David 1987 E Stagw Isenthal SG 56
252 Perren Pierre-Alexandre 1990 E Stagw Haut-Intyamon ST 56
253 Schmid Othmar 1993 E Stagw Willisau-Land SV 56
254 Koller Sven 1994 E Stagw Schlatt-Haslen BS 56
255 Megert Cédric 1998 U21 Stagw Blumenstein FS 56
256 von Arx Richard 1950 V FG Walterswil SO FS 56
257 Schwaninger Hansi 1957 V FG Guntmadingen FSG 56
258 Beusch Markus 1957 V FG Zürich SG der Stadt 56
259 Maurer Robert 1957 V FG Adliswil SV 56
260 Heusser Jakob 1957 V FG Bäretswil SG 56
261 Schnider Willi 1957 V FG Chur SG der Stadt 56
262 Epp Albin 1957 V FG Unterschächen SG 56
263 Schenker Mario 1958 S Stagw Walterswil SO FS 56
264 Buschor Andreas 1959 S Stagw Frauenfeld Stadt 56
265 Rüegg Heinz 1962 S Stagw Ottikon SG 56
266 Mangold Gert 1963 S Stagw Fräschels-Muntelier SG 56
267 Schneider Roger 1963 S Stagw Sennwald SV 56
268 Steffen Beat 1963 S Stagw Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 56
269 Strub Samuel 1966 S Stagw Läufelfingen SB 56
270 Bachmann Hansueli 1967 S Stagw Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 56
271 Hengartner Rolf 1968 S Stagw Regensdorf-Watt SG 56
272 Morello Sandro 1968 S Stagw Büttenberg S 56
273 Diem Andreas 1968 S Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 56
274 Elsener Patrick 1970 S Stagw Menzingen SG 56
275 Nay Christoph 1972 E Stagw Oberwinterthur Stand 56
276 Burri Stefan 1972 E Stagw Locarno Ut 56
277 Schmutz Roland 1974 E Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 56
278 Durrer Roger 1974 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 56
279 Neukom Roman 1977 E Stagw Rafz SG 56
280 Grob Peter 1977 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 56
281 Dürst Christian 1979 E Stagw Kerenzen SV 56
282 Gabriel René 1980 E Stagw Rain SG 56
283 Meier Mike 1981 E Stagw Lindenberg S 56
284 Matter Walter 1982 E Stagw Nottwil FSG 56
285 Herren Pascal 1982 E Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 56
286 Abderhalden Markus 1983 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 56
287 Probst Richard 1985 E Stagw Heiden FS 56
288 Gächter Dominik 1987 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 56
289 Inauen Manuel Ramon 1987 E Stagw Clanx SG 56
290 Neukomm Thomas 1988 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 56
291 Soares Pedro 1988 E Stagw Le Fuet ST 56
292 Zurlinden Timo 1988 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 56
293 Uzag Emre 1990 E Stagw Lindau GSV 56
294 Holenstein Michael 1991 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 56
295 Wirth Daniel 1992 E Stagw Bachs SV 56
296 Bosshard Patrick 1994 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 56
297 Sottas Benoît 1996 E Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 56
298 Steinmann Martin 1996 E Stagw Niederurnen Stand 56
299 Fuchs Emil 1989 E Stagw Clanx SG 55
300 Aenishänslin Hans 1937 SV FG Diepflingen SG 55
301 Matthys Beat 1956 V FG Adliswil SV 55
302 Scherrer René 1958 S Stagw Wilen - Rickenbach S 55
303 Schlatter Gabriela 1968 S Stagw Volketswil SV 55
304 Däster Monika 1969 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 55
305 Bösch Markus 1988 E Stagw Stein SG SV 55
306 Bischof Peter 1990 E Stagw Stein SG SV 55
307 Capeder Enrico 1938 SV Stagw Wangs FSG 55
308 Colpi Max 1956 V FG Luzern SG der Stadt 55
309 Kempf Karl 1958 S Stagw Unterschächen SG 55
310 Egger Heribert 1962 S Stagw Kerns-Alpnach SG 55
311 Bachmann Peter 1962 S Stagw Aarberg Mühlau VSG 55
312 Lustenberger Josef 1965 S Stagw Luthern SG 55
313 Sigg Christian 1971 S Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 55
314 Rufener Stefan 1988 E Stagw Blumenstein FS 55
315 Risse Christian 1992 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 55
316 Aenishänslin Marcel 1936 SV FG Diepflingen SG 55
317 Keller Rudolf 1938 SV FG Nürensdorf SV 55
318 Kreienbühl Kurt 1941 SV FG Zofingen SG 55
319 Müller Josef 1947 SV FG Ebikon WV 55
320 Andres Toni 1948 V FG Eschlikon Schützen 55
321 Hauser Bruno 1949 V FG Goldach SG 55
322 Bührer Hansruedi 1950 V FG Thayngen FSG 55
323 Matter Peter 1950 V FG Langnau a.A. ASV 55
324 Neuenschwander Monika 1951 V FG Affoltern im Emmental FS 55
325 Schurter Rudolf 1952 V FG Rafz SG 55
326 Kunz Beat 1952 V FG Cholfirst SV 55
327 Fässler Hermann 1952 V FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 55
328 Pralong Bernard 1953 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 55
329 Gasche Oliver 1956 V FG Mühleberg Sport 55
330 Salzgeber Lorenz 1956 V Stagw S-chanf ST 55
331 Caviezel Conrad 1956 V Stagw Regensdorf-Watt SG 55
332 Gallmann Fredy 1957 V FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 55
333 Meier Albin 1957 V FG Libingen MSV 55
334 Jeger Peter 1958 S Stagw Peist SV 55
335 Graf Meinrad 1958 S Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 55
336 Kaiser Yvonne 1959 S Stagw Sennwald SV 55
337 Häni Albin 1959 S Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 55
338 Bangerter Fritz 1963 S Stagw Schnottwil SG 55
339 Widmer Kurt 1965 S Stagw Regensdorf-Watt SG 55
340 Unold Beat 1966 S Stagw Leuggelbach SG 55
341 Gredig Peter 1967 S Stagw Seewis-Dorf SV 55
342 Betschart Hubert 1967 S Stagw Ibach-Schönenbuch SV 55
343 Schmocker Thomas 1968 S Stagw Ringgenberg-Goldswil S 55
344 Sciboz Hubert 1968 S Stagw Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 55
345 Bernet Roger 1968 S Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 55
346 Mark Reto 1969 S Stagw Küblis SG 55
347 Zweifel Ruedi 1971 S Stagw Linthal FSG 55
348 Doyon Stéphane 1973 E Stagw Delémont-Ville Sté tir 55
349 Niederberger Thomas 1976 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 55
350 Schmid Hansmartin 1977 E Stagw Clanx SG 55
351 Bütler Adrian 1977 E Stagw Schongau SG 55
352 Gilgien Patrick 1978 E Stagw Zug MSV 55
353 Savic Alexander 1978 E Stagw Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 55
354 Trummer Samuel 1981 E Stagw Rohrbach S 55
355 Pharisa Sarah 1982 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 55
356 Disch Fridolin 1983 E Stagw Elm SV 55
357 Egger Urs 1984 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 55
358 Krützmann Daniel 1984 E Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 55
359 Abderhalden Roger 1989 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 55
360 Jeitziner Fernando 1992 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 55
361 Künzi Michael 1993 E Stagw Däniken SG 55
362 Portmann Anton 1948 V FG Luthern SG 55
363 Gisler Alois 1949 V FG Unterschächen SG 55
364 Leuenberger Ernst 1950 V FG Mellingen SSV 55
365 Kupferschmid Alfred 1954 V FG Walterswil SO FS 55
366 Friedli Peter 1955 V FG Büttenberg S 55
367 Auberson Serge 1957 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 55
368 Kalberer Walter 1957 V Stagw Wangs FSG 55
369 Wettstein Max 1958 S Stagw Elgg SG 55
370 Nagel Josef 1959 S Stagw Ganterschwil MSV 55
371 Jeitziner Andre 1960 S Stagw Visperterminen SV 55
372 Wägli Felix 1963 S Stagw Belp S 55
373 Frei Christoph 1964 S Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 55
374 Hediger Harald 1964 S Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 55
375 Apolloni Jakob 1965 S Stagw Braunwald MSV 55
376 Annen Thomas 1966 S Stagw Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 55
377 Lüscher Markus 1966 S Stagw Walterswil SO FS 55
378 Schneider Ernst-Peter 1968 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 55
379 Aenishänslin Mario 1968 S Stagw Diepflingen SG 55
380 Hasler Erich 1969 S Stagw Wallbach SB 55
381 Gerber Martin 1969 S Stagw Seltisberg FS 55
382 Sigrist Dominic 1969 S Stagw Wülflingen SV 55
383 Schaad Beat 1971 S Stagw Laupersdorf SV 55
384 Sudan Léonie 1984 E Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 55
385 Friedli Peter 1949 V FG Niederbipp Jura-S 54
386 Rosenast Karl 1957 V FG Kaltbrunn FSG 54
387 Ankes Lutz 1962 S Stagw Beverin SV 54
388 Progin Vincent 1988 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 54
389 Oberholzer Hans-Ulrich 1969 S Stagw Neftenbach Stand 54
390 Furrer Thomas 1971 S Stagw Ermensee FSG 54
391 Nett Nils 1998 U21 Stagw Goldach SG 54
392 Thomann Remo 1969 S Stagw Grabs SV 54
393 Schuler Hans-Heinrich 1945 SV FG Linthal FSG 54
394 Meier Markus 1945 SV FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 54
395 Patt Josef 1948 V FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 54
396 Schmid Hans 1948 V Stagw Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 54
397 Gridelli Romeo 1948 V FG Thayngen FSG 54
398 Lembacher Otto 1951 V FG Belp S 54
399 Graf Hans 1960 S Stagw Oberriet FSV 54
400 Glarner Hanspeter 1962 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 54
401 Biber Thomas 1963 S Stagw Thayngen FSG 54
402 Schnider Ruedi 1966 S Stagw Schüpfheim FSG 54
403 Bäni Reto 1968 S Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 54
404 Gremlich Thomas 1968 S Stagw Märstetten SG 54
405 Müller Reto 1969 S Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 54
406 Egloff Roland 1970 S Stagw Seengen Sport 54
407 Botta Roger 1971 S Stagw Ebikon WV 54
408 Jöhl Reto 1971 S Stagw Rüschlikon FSV 54
409 Oppliger Thierry 1972 E Stagw Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 54
410 Zumbrunn Markus 1974 E Stagw Muttenz SG 54
411 Stritt Samuel 1979 E Stagw Le Mouret ST 54
412 Steiner Marc 1982 E Stagw Rohrbach S 54
413 Bliggenstorfer Rolf 1987 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 54
414 Betschart Reto 1988 E Stagw Vilters MSV 54
415 Hänni Ernst 1945 SV FG Signau FSG 54
416 Kälin Josef 1950 V FG Trachslau SG 54
417 Wohlwend Erwin 1953 V FG Sennwald SV 54
418 Ganz Erwin 1953 V FG Bülach MS 54
419 Pfister Andreas 1958 S Stagw Wil ZH SV 54
420 Stampfli Heinz 1958 S Stagw Wisen SG 54
421 Zberg Werner 1962 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 54
422 Brütsch Markus 1963 S FG Neckertal Sport 54
423 Wittwer Rudolf 1966 S Stagw Blumenstein FS 54
424 Hüppi Urban 1970 S Stagw Lungern SG 54
425 Wyss Daniel 1970 S Stagw Büttenberg S 54
426 Oberlin Michael 1971 S Stagw Basel GdF 54
427 Larcher Yves 1975 E Stagw Meilen SV 54
428 Nef Ueli 1981 E Stagw Clanx SG 54
429 Bösch Simon 1993 E Stagw Stein SG SV 54
430 Saladin Andreas 1996 E Stagw Schnottwil SG 54
431 Niedermann Martin 1947 SV FG Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 54
432 Rechsteiner Anton 1953 V FG Rafz SG 54
433 Altermatt Heinz 1960 S Stagw Wisen SG 54
434 Wildi Mark 1968 S Stagw Tobel SG 54
435 Weder Christof 1972 E Stagw Oberriet FSV 54
436 Heine Manuel 1983 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 54
437 Amrhein Philipp 1992 E Stagw Kerns-Alpnach SG 53
438 Maeder Pascal 1970 S Stagw Cudrefin ST Les Lacustres 53
439 Rime Philippe 1956 V FG Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 53
440 Züger Daniel 1970 S Stagw Altendorf FS 53
441 Bricker Xaver 1950 V FG Unterschächen SG 53
442 Lattmann Erich 1969 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 53
443 Gaillard Bertrand 1973 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 53
444 Pulver Christopher 1981 E Stagw Lindenberg S 53
445 Merki Tamara 1989 E Stagw Schöfflisdorf SV 53
446 Bösch Heinz 1956 V FG Stein SG SV 53
447 Kipfer Rolf 1961 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 53
448 Elmer Peter 1970 S Stagw Elm SV 53
449 Betschart Karl 1957 V Stagw Vilters MSV 53
450 Messmer Silvio 1981 E Stagw Ried Inf. SV 53
451 Jossi Willi 1947 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 53
452 Salzgeber Armand 1949 V FG Visp-Eyholz Sport 53
453 Kempf Josef 1951 V FG Salen SportSV 53
454 Hegglin Alois 1956 V FG Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 53
455 Buchmann Peter 1958 S Stagw Wülflingen SV 53
456 Bleuler Johannes Nik. 1958 S Stagw Beverin SV 53
457 Brun Thomas 1965 S Stagw Boppelsen SV 53
458 Gröger Adrian 1966 S Stagw Walenstadt Stadt 53
459 Bissig Heinz 1968 S Stagw Unterschächen SG 53
460 Reusser Hanspeter 1968 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 53
461 Rätz Jean-Vincent 1969 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 53
462 Wagner Peter 1970 S Stagw Oberriet FSV 53
463 Bischof Simon 1973 E Stagw Stein SG SV 53
464 Jung Stefan 1973 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 53
465 Thürler Fabien 1975 E Stagw Porsel ST 53
466 Künzli Cedric 1976 E Stagw Le Mouret ST 53
467 Mäder Marco 1978 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 53
468 Moser Philipp 1979 E Stagw Bünzen SG 53
469 Berchtold Markus 1982 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 53
470 Bächler Florian 1985 E Stagw St. Antoni SG 53
471 Lämmler Fabian 1989 E Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 53
472 Cavalli Martino 2001 U17 Stagw Roveredo SC 53
473 Hälg Andreas 1949 V FG Zuzwil SV 53
474 Manser Franz 1953 V FG Homburg SV 53
475 Imboden Werner 1957 V FG Menznau SG 53
476 Stutz André 1962 S Stagw Schongau SG 53
477 Overney Didier 1984 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 53
478 Bächi Alexander 1989 E Stagw Zell GSV 53
479 Leuenberger Michaela 1995 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 52
480 Inauen Josef 1941 SV FG Clanx SG 52
481 Luder Daniel 1963 S Stagw Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 52
482 Thür Peter 1954 V FG Rorschacherberg SG 52
483 Jung Albert 1942 SV FG Zuzwil SV 52
484 Fritsche René 1962 S Stagw Jonschwil MSV 52
485 Hobi Marco 1968 S Stagw Mels SV 52
486 Rätz Raphaël 1971 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 52
487 Dellsperger Rolf 1978 E Stagw Zurzach SG 52
488 Rutz Felix 1995 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 52
489 Brunschwiler Ruedi 1949 V FG Niederbüren MSV 52
490 Krebser Erwin 1961 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 52
491 Felder Herbert 1966 S Stagw Schüpfheim FSG 52
492 Goldinger Serina 1995 E Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 52
493 Chevalley Claude 1948 V FG Morges TS Morgien 52
494 Schneider Peter 1941 SV FG Frutigen SV 52
495 Chiorazzo Gérard 1964 S Stagw Courgevaux ST 52
496 Eberle Raffael 1987 E Stagw Weinfelden SG 52
497 Engelmann Sébastien 1990 E Stagw Le Fuet ST 52
498 Bernet Remo 1995 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 52
499 Groshans Martina 1986 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 51
500 Meier Heinrich 1956 V FG Meilen SV 51
501 Wächter Roland 1945 SV FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 51
502 Weber Hans 1948 V FG Beinwil am See SG 51
503 Schwaninger Rudolf 1955 V Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 51
504 Oehen Martin 1957 V FG Ermensee FSG 51
505 Widrig Paul 1959 S Stagw Taminatal SV 51
506 Sautter Hanspeter 1967 S Stagw Boppelsen SV 51
507 Waldvogel René 1968 S Stagw Thayngen FSG 51
508 Frei Walter 1953 V FG Neckertal Sport 51
509 Brun Andrea 1973 E Stagw Boppelsen SV 51
510 Benz Raphael 1998 U21 Stagw Lindau GSV 51
511 Baumann Oswin 1945 SV FG Uttwil SG 51
512 Mauron Claude 1963 S Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 51
513 Osbahr Thomas 1970 S Stagw Züri 9 SG 51
514 Salvisberg Martin 1974 E Stagw Schnottwil SG 51
515 Rüeger Ralf 1994 E Stagw Beringen SG 51
516 Kuhny Heinz 1965 S Stagw Basel FSV 50
517 Rast Walter 1957 V FG Ermensee FSG 50
518 Stocker René 1957 V FG Wallbach SB 50
519 Frei Bruno 1977 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 50
520 Isenring Ruth 1952 V FG Ganterschwil MSV 50
521 Germann Toni 1963 S Stagw Adelboden Strubel 50
522 Vontobel Stefan 1981 E Stagw Salen SportSV 50
523 Kuonen Josy 1963 S Stagw Berneck SG 50
524 Egli Dominik 1984 E Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 50
525 Braun Markus 1962 S Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 50
526 Bleuler Fabian 1989 E Stagw Beverin SV 50
527 Cavalli Michele 1966 S Stagw Roveredo SC 50
528 Germann Marco 1998 U21 Stagw Goldach SG 49
529 Kunfermann Kevin 1993 E Stagw Taminatal SV 49
530 Richter Branka 1947 SV FG Pratteln SG 49
531 Hachen Alberto 1956 V Stagw Stabio St Aurora 49
532 Kalberer Markus 1967 S Stagw Wangs FSG 49
533 Lutz Theo 1936 SV FG Thayngen FSG 48
534 Baumann Franz 1972 E Stagw Thayngen FSG 48
535 Lipski Wulf 1958 S Stagw Titterten SG 48
536 Koller Fabian 1996 E Stagw Stein SG SV 48
537 Hochstrasser Hermann 1953 V Stagw Lipperschwendi SV 48
538 Gehrig Claudia 1965 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 48
539 Saxer Michael 1973 E Stagw Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 48
540 Krähenbühl Martin 1992 E Stagw Signau FSG 47
541 Heydecker Daniel 1991 E Stagw Rafz SG 47
542 Salzmann Hans-Rudolf 1956 V FG Signau FSG 47
543 Räuber Horst 1956 V FG Birsfelden SG 47
544 Isenring Hans 1952 V FG Ganterschwil MSV 46
545 Imholz Markus 1974 E Stagw Isenthal SG 46
546 Schibli Alfred 1936 SV FG Mellingen SSV 46
547 Hälg Christoph 1975 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 46
548 Zwer Norbert 1964 S Stagw Ermensee FSG 44
549 Gigandet Donald 1962 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 43
550 Yerly Florian 1985 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 43
551 Büchi Felix 1952 V FG Balterswil-Ifwil SG 35