Deutsch Fran├žais Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Auszahlung, Ordonnanz pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Spiess Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 60
2 Eicher Dieter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Heimisbach SG 60
3 Grun Hugo 1964 S Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 60
4 Köchli Adrian 1973 E Stgw 90 Bachs SV 60
5 Kohler Stefan 1974 E Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 60
6 Müller Dominic 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Seuzach SV 59
7 Sgier Miguel 1997 U21 Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 59
8 Janser Emil 1943 SV Stgw 90 Tuggen SG 59
9 Kupferschmid Jakob 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 59
10 Bosshard Jakob 1948 V KAR Windlach SV 59
11 Ritzmann Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 59
12 Megert Walter 1952 V Stgw 90 Affoltern im Emmental FS 59
13 Zingrich Walter 1952 V Stgw 90 Obererlinsbach SG 59
14 Uldry René 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 59
15 Baumann Paul 1953 V Stgw 90 Schwarzenbach MSV 59
16 Gloor Willi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Tägerig SG 59
17 Begert Bruno 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 59
18 Schönenberger Willi 1956 V Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 59
19 Wattinger René 1957 V Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 59
20 Scheidegger Paul 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 59
21 Kummer Ruedi 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Näfels MSV 59
22 Haas Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 59
23 Buchs Daniel 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Suldtal S 59
24 Stanger Markus 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Thayngen FSG 59
25 Petermann Martin 1963 S Stgw 90 Root SG 59
26 Fischer Franz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 59
27 Hüsler Pius 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Nottwil FSG 59
28 Vogler Hansbeat 1964 S Stgw 90 Sachseln SG 59
29 Sommer Daniel 1966 S Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 59
30 Lenherr Patrik 1971 S KAR Gams SG Tell 59
31 Regazzoni Simone 1975 E Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 59
32 Wicki Sascha 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 59
33 Landorff Steffen 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 59
34 Weiler Andreas 1982 E KAR Schwellbrunn FS 59
35 Baumgartner Frédéric 1984 E Stgw 90 Féchy ST 59
36 Wanzenried Beat 1984 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 59
37 Gilgen Toni 1988 E Stgw 90 Diemtigen-Horboden FS 59
38 Zemp Adrian 1992 E Stgw 90 Willisau-Land SV 59
39 Thoma Gallus 1941 SV Stgw 90 Amden Mattstock 58
40 Ammann Siegfried 1949 V Stgw 90 Langnau a.A. ASV 58
41 Eggli Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 58
42 Antonucci Antonio Mauro 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 58
43 Frei Jürg 1966 S KAR Nidfurn FSV 58
44 Plaz Silvia 1974 E Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 58
45 Siegenthaler Rita 1985 E Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 58
46 Perren Lukas 1988 E Stgw 90 Schöfflisdorf SV 58
47 Vich Viviane 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Thayngen FSG 58
48 Meyer Christian 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 58
49 Eisenegger Hans 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 58
50 Stuber Hans 1939 SV Stgw 90 Büttenberg S 58
51 Ernst Peter 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 58
52 Wanner Hansruedi 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lindau GSV 58
53 Arnold Peter 1942 SV Stgw 90 Homburg SV 58
54 von Weissenfluh Peter 1943 SV Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 58
55 Siegenthaler Hansruedi 1946 SV KAR Regensdorf-Watt SG 58
56 Boss Erwin 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 58
57 Spitzbarth Roland 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 58
58 Lüthi Hans 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Büttenberg S 58
59 Bratschi Christian 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 58
60 Bader Werner 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 58
61 Müller Alfred 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 58
62 Zürcher Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Blapbach SG 58
63 Dürst Jakob 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Mollis S 58
64 Imhof Erwin 1951 V Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 58
65 Gerhard Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Aesch ZH FSV 58
66 Zgraggen Georg 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Schattdorf SV 58
67 Möri Walter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 58
68 Koller Albert 1952 V KAR Ried Inf. SV 58
69 Vögele Hugo 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Bachs SV 58
70 Bader Peter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 58
71 Kern Hanspeter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 58
72 Wirz Ueli 1955 V KAR Othmarsingen SG 58
73 Muralt Robert 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 58
74 Kohler Hans 1955 V KAR Affoltern im Emmental FS 58
75 Pernet Raymond 1955 V Stgw 90 Les Mosses TS 58
76 Stucki Werner 1957 V Stgw 90 Schongau SG 58
77 Frischknecht Carl 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 58
78 Tinner Hans 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 St. Luzisteig VSG 58
79 Zwicker Paul 1958 S Stgw 90 Horn SV 58
80 Merriam Martin 1958 S Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 58
81 Rölli Hans-Peter 1959 S Stgw 90 Richenthal FSG 58
82 Meister Urs 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 58
83 Clerc Anton 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Winigraben SV 58
84 Beeli Peter 1961 S Stgw 90 Peist SV 58
85 Vetterli Hanspeter 1961 S Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 58
86 Grüter Franz 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Dietikon SV 58
87 Blattner René 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gretzenbach SG 58
88 Thomi Anita 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 58
89 Steiger Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Thayngen FSG 58
90 Hollenstein Liz 1962 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 58
91 Schnyder Roland 1963 S Stgw 90 Rafz SG 58
92 Hitz Edwin 1963 S KAR Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 58
93 Schneider Richard 1963 S Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 58
94 Kobler Willi 1964 S Stgw 90 Hub-Hard SV 58
95 Kälin Gabriela 1964 S Stgw 90 Nieder-/Oberurnen SV 58
96 Brülisauer Peter 1965 S Stgw 90 Untereggen MSV 58
97 Tobler Matthias 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 58
98 Knechtle Hans 1967 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 58
99 Amez-Droz Patrik 1968 S Stgw 90 Konolfingen SG 58
100 Wagner Richard 1968 S Stgw 90 Egerkingen SG 58
101 Wyder Matthias 1969 S Stgw 90 Staufen SG 58
102 Knupp Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 58
103 Hofer Bernhard 1972 E Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 58
104 Arnet Pascal 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Zürich SG der Stadt 58
105 Zimmermann Roger 1975 E Stgw 90 Vilters MSV 58
106 Chèvre Silver 1976 E Stgw 90 Fregiécourt AR La Baroche 58
107 Häsler Peter 1976 E Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 58
108 Göbl Sascha 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Aesch ZH FSV 58
109 Bäumler Maya 1978 E Stgw 90 Aesch ZH FSV 58
110 Röthlisberger Bruno 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Heimisbach SG 58
111 Lombardo Giuseppe 1980 E Stgw 90 Riedern MSV 58
112 Hofmann Thomas 1981 E Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 58
113 Husmann Marc 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 58
114 Pitschi Andrea Christina 1984 E Stgw 90 Malans SV 58
115 Achermann Pascal 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Flühli-Sörenberg FSG 58
116 Schweizer Benjamin 1985 E KAR Titterten SG 58
117 Kuhn Nadia 1986 E Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 58
118 Megert Carmen 1988 E Stgw 90 Affoltern im Emmental FS 58
119 Guiducci Yoann 1988 E Stgw 90 Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 58
120 Frischknecht Dirk 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 58
121 Schläpfer Franziska 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 58
122 Labhart Nico 1995 E Stgw 90 Nenzlingen FSG 58
123 Vogel Philippe 1988 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 57
124 Schmidli Hans 1939 SV KAR Taminatal SV 57
125 Akeret Walter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 57
126 Corti Bruno 1946 SV KAR Zell GSV 57
127 Boiteux Roger 1946 SV KAR Erlinsbach SG 57
128 Kesseli Gerhard 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 57
129 Julmy Meinrad 1946 SV Stgw 90 St. Antoni SG 57
130 Föhn Adelbert 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 57
131 Blaser Hansruedi 1948 V KAR Langnau-Bärau SG 57
132 Fricker Karl 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Rauschenbächlein SP 57
133 Gubser Ueli 1948 V Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 57
134 Lenherr Josef 1950 V KAR Gams SG Tell 57
135 Graf Robert 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Wettswil am Albis FSV 57
136 Jurietti Enzo 1952 V KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 57
137 Rüegg Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hittnau SG 57
138 Schweizer René 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Hornussen FS 57
139 Buchmüller Georges 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Muttenz SG 57
140 Zemp Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Eschenbach FS 57
141 Dänzer Ueli 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Adelboden Strubel 57
142 Rötheli Bruno 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 57
143 Sprenger Kurt 1957 V Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 57
144 Streiff Ernst 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederurnen Stand 57
145 Schönenberger Maria 1960 S Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 57
146 Altermatt Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 57
147 Gamper Ruedi 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Thurtal SV 57
148 Steinmann Christian 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberegg FS 57
149 Thüring Jürg 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 57
150 Natter Werner 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 57
151 Gabathuler Christian 1963 S Stgw 90 Oberschan SV 57
152 Hürzeler Beat 1966 S KAR Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 57
153 Stricker Burkhard 1969 S Stgw 90 Gams SG Tell 57
154 Eicher Armin 1969 S Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 57
155 Gschwend Robert 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 57
156 Zeltner Patrick 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 57
157 Egger Karin 1974 E Stgw 90 Wisen SG 57
158 Parbs Christoph 1975 E Stgw 90 Stadel SG 57
159 Schumacher Hans 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 57
160 Hefti Cornelia 1978 E Stgw 90 Luchsingen FSG 57
161 Hofstetter Ruedi 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Aetigkofen SG 57
162 Schären Mirco 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Bubendorf FSG 57
163 Krebs Andri 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 57
164 Janz Michael 1985 E Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 57
165 Schüpbach Cyrill 1988 E Stgw 90 Bäretswil SG 57
166 Bohnacker Peter 1993 E Stgw 90 Langendorf SG 57
167 Müller Tamara 1995 E Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 57
168 Mosimann Damian 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Affoltern im Emmental FS 57
169 Zemp Ivan 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Uffikon MSG 57
170 Lötscher Michael 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Uffikon MSG 57
171 Hämmerli Simone 1997 U21 Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 57
172 Schibler Ambros 1936 SV KAR Walterswil SO FS 57
173 Wintsch Heinz 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 57
174 Henggeler Bernhard 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 57
175 Lehmann Rolf 1942 SV Stgw 90 Luchsingen FSG 57
176 Bumbacher Hanspeter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 57
177 Fayet René 1943 SV KAR Morges TS Morgien 57
178 Dessemontet Jacques 1944 SV KAR Yverdon StéSportif 57
179 Küpfer Heinz 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gerlafingen FSG 57
180 von Allmen Gottfried 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Matten-Interlaken-Unterseen SG 57
181 Amstalden Walter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 57
182 Schneider Max 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 57
183 Schmid Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 57
184 Steinmann Rudolf 1947 SV KAR Leuggelbach SG 57
185 Sutter Peter 1948 V Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 57
186 Franz Lis 1948 V Stgw 90 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 57
187 Neuenschwander Fritz 1949 V KAR Affoltern im Emmental FS 57
188 Gmür Max 1950 V Stgw 90 Lütisburg MSV 57
189 Bürki Bernhard 1950 V Stgw 90 Lungern SG 57
190 Lüthi Paul 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 57
191 Wojcik Alfons 1950 V KAR Oberglatt SG 57
192 Koch Niklaus 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Lindenberg S 57
193 Delcò Pio 1951 V Stgw 90 Bellinzona St Castello e Campagna 57
194 Infanger Hans 1951 V KAR Isenthal SG 57
195 Grossenbacher Hans 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lotzwil AS 57
196 Rhyner Samuel 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 57
197 Koch Walter 1953 V Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 57
198 Witzig Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wintersingen FSG 57
199 Bergmann Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 57
200 Mächler August 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederurnen Stand 57
201 Signer Anton 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 57
202 Bivetti Karin 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Küsnacht ZH SV 57
203 Daepp Walter 1956 V Stgw 90 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 57
204 Weber Hans-Rudolf 1958 S Stgw 90 Niederurnen Stand 57
205 Willi Erhard 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Windlach SV 57
206 Steiner Markus 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 57
207 Wagner Hans-Rudolf 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Walliswil b/Wangen FSG 57
208 Stiffler Andrea 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Davos S-Sport 57
209 Grob Roland 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 57
210 Ruchti Kurt 1962 S KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 57
211 Suter Beat 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 57
212 Schätti Martin 1962 S KAR Schönholzerswilen Schützen 57
213 Grubenmann Markus 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 57
214 Egger Josef 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kerns-Alpnach SG 57
215 Schnüriger Heinz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 57
216 Reitnauer Bruno 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 57
217 Zogg Werner 1963 S Stgw 90 Ebersol MSV 57
218 Blösch Daniel 1963 S Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 57
219 Davatz Jakob 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Malans SV 57
220 Fellmann Rudolf 1965 S Stgw 90 Uffikon MSG 57
221 Thommen Gottfried 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 57
222 Bollhalder Köbi 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Stein SG SV 57
223 Soltermann Niklaus 1966 S Stgw 90 Vechigen Sport 57
224 Widmer Gaspard 1966 S Stgw 90 Niederuzwil SG 57
225 Bertschi Aldo 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Bubendorf FSG 57
226 Steiner Markus 1967 S Stgw 90 Kerns-Alpnach SG 57
227 Waeber Claude 1968 S Stgw 90 La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 57
228 Derrer Karin 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Bachs SV 57
229 Zahner Roland 1968 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 57
230 Stieger Daniel 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 57
231 Arrigoni Rolf 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 57
232 Caspescha Ernst 1970 S Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 57
233 Glauser Patrick 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 57
234 Habegger Erwin 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 57
235 Giger Hansruedi 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 57
236 Fenaroli Remo 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Glarus Stadt SG 57
237 Röthlisberger Hans 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Heimisbach SG 57
238 Wieland Walter 1972 E Stgw 90 Malans SV 57
239 Zemp Monika 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 57
240 Rüger Alexander 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Lindau GSV 57
241 Yerly Stéphane 1974 E KAR Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 57
242 Bäumler Rolf 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Aesch ZH FSV 57
243 Kocher Sascha 1974 E Stgw 90 Büttenberg S 57
244 Schmid Armin 1975 E Stgw 90 Flühli-Sörenberg FSG 57
245 Amacker Ariane 1975 E Stgw 90 Wülflingen SV 57
246 Scheuber Roger 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 57
247 Egle Marcel 1975 E Stgw 90 Rothenbrunnen SV 57
248 Schumacher Walter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 57
249 Peter Mischa 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 57
250 Wanzenried Erich 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Inner-Eriz FS 57
251 Eigenheer Harry 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Rickenbach ZH SV 57
252 Buchli Markus 1979 E Stgw 90 Signina SG 57
253 Meier Adrian 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 57
254 Leu Rolf 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Merishausen SV 57
255 Nicklaus Jörg 1979 E Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 57
256 Studer Patrick 1983 E Stgw 90 Udligenswil AS 57
257 Trachsel Martin 1984 E Stgw 90 Rohrbach S 57
258 Chopard René 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 57
259 Isler Simon 1985 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 57
260 Karlen Edwin 1985 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 57
261 Pascal Lutz 1985 E Stgw 90 Rietheim SG Rietheim-Koblenz 57
262 Affolter Reto 1986 E Stgw 90 Kyburg SO SG 57
263 Schranz Beat 1990 E Stgw 90 Adelboden Strubel 57
264 Fuhrer Daniel 1990 E Stgw 90 Mols SG 57
265 Bürki Stefan 1990 E Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 57
266 Ehrenberg Samuel 1992 E Stgw 90 Freienwil Freier SV 57
267 Vogel Marc 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 57
268 Schmidli André 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Rain SG 57
269 Kaiser Michael 1994 E Stgw 90 Gams SG Tell 57
270 Weber Michael 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Netstal SV 56
271 Derrer Rolf 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Adliswil SV 56
272 Lang Hansjörg 1948 V Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 56
273 Brodbeck Alfred 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Wintersingen FSG 56
274 Tomasini Jean-Paul 1950 V Stgw 90 Botterens ST 56
275 Wehrli Lilo 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 56
276 Signer Niklaus 1951 V KAR Schlatt-Haslen BS 56
277 Zuber Paul 1956 V Stgw 90 Huggerwald SG 56
278 Addor Heinz 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 56
279 Gysel Franz 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Siblingen SG 56
280 Bohren Peter 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Siblingen SG 56
281 Marti Dunja 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Ermensee FSG 56
282 Gmür Stefan 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Mattstock 56
283 Hablützel Michael 1993 E Stgw 90 Rafz SG 56
284 Meyer Rendy 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Pfungen SV 56
285 Sommer Walter 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ormalingen FSG 56
286 Spillmann Jürg 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 56
287 Kenel Ernst 1949 V KAR Lauerz StandSG 56
288 Fankhauser Johannes 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 56
289 Spühler Martin 1953 V Stgw 90 Wil ZH SV 56
290 Aeschbacher Peter 1964 S Stgw 90 Windlach SV 56
291 Sutter Roman 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Ried Inf. SV 56
292 Wyss Dieter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 56
293 Marti Christian 1972 E Stgw 90 Ballaigues ST Amis tireurs 56
294 Hösli Petra 1974 E Stgw 90 Nidfurn FSV 56
295 Leu Charles 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Merishausen SV 56
296 Werner Simon 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Merishausen SV 56
297 Werner Michael 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Merishausen SV 56
298 Meyer Paul 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rüschlikon FSV 56
299 Schuhmacher Karl 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 56
300 Bissig Vinzenz 1941 SV KAR Unterschächen SG 56
301 Fuchs Hans 1941 SV KAR Sennwald SV 56
302 Feuz René 1942 SV KAR Winterthur MSV 56
303 Waldvogel Jean 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Thayngen FSG 56
304 Schelbert Willj 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schmerikon SV 56
305 Roth Walter 1943 SV Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 56
306 Ruch Gerold 1943 SV Stgw 90 St. Antoni SG 56
307 Brütsch Hans 1943 SV KAR Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 56
308 Wisniewski Bruno 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 56
309 Peter Ernst 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 56
310 Bernet Rudolf 1945 SV KAR Zürich SG der Stadt 56
311 Forrer Roland 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Thal FSG 56
312 Flepp Willi 1945 SV Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 56
313 Greuter Roland 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberglatt SG 56
314 Albertin Othmar 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Walenstadt Stadt 56
315 Kleiner Paul 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Galgenen Inf. SV 56
316 Bertschinger Alwin 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 56
317 Rust Josef 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lauerz StandSG 56
318 Eicher Urs 1946 SV Stgw 90 Remetschwil SG 56
319 Zumbühl Karl 1947 SV Stgw 90 Wolfenschiessen SG 56
320 Gfeller Hans 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Basel FSV 56
321 Kunz Hans-Heinrich 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rüschlikon FSV 56
322 Baumer Max 1949 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 56
323 Hilzinger Willi 1949 V Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 56
324 Lanzi Alfredo 1951 V Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 56
325 Müller Martin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 56
326 Meister Hanspeter 1952 V Stgw 90 Schlattingen SG 56
327 Hug Franz 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Mols SG 56
328 Berner Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 56
329 Auderset Joseph 1952 V Stgw 90 St. Antoni SG 56
330 Hodel Hans 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 56
331 Schuler Jakob 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Matt-Engi SV 56
332 Schmid Karl 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 56
333 von Arx Roland 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Egerkingen SG 56
334 Loosli Jacques 1953 V Stgw 90 Les Verrières ST LV 56
335 Sonderegger Alfred 1954 V KAR Gams SG Tell 56
336 Feldmann Ruedi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 56
337 Roth Ueli 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 56
338 Geiger Matthias 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 56
339 Kaiser Gregory 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 56
340 Bisang Franz 1955 V Stgw 90 Nottwil FSG 56
341 Steffen Renato 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Luzern SG der Stadt 56
342 Knobel Rita 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Othmarsingen SG 56
343 Zurfluh Lorenz 1955 V KAR Altdorf SG 56
344 Schreiber Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 56
345 Grieser Albert 1955 V Stgw 90 Meilen SV 56
346 Abächerli Heidy 1956 V Stgw 90 Giswil SG 56
347 Seewer Franz 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 56
348 Fürst Ulrich 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Gutenswil SV 56
349 Kämpf Peter 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 56
350 Hächler Hansjörg 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 56
351 Fröhlich Andreas 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Salen SportSV 56
352 Kohler Martin 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 56
353 Streule Bruno 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 56
354 Weber Anton 1960 S Stgw 90 Pratteln SG 56
355 Steinegger Thomas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 56
356 Ehrat Markus 1961 S KAR Küsnacht ZH SV 56
357 Ziegler Max 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Buochs SG 56
358 von Rotz René 1961 S Stgw 90 Kerns-Alpnach SG 56
359 Kälin Stefan 1962 S Stgw 90 Nieder-/Oberurnen SV 56
360 Hegi Pierre 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 56
361 Feuz Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Habkern FS 56
362 Müller Peter Louis 1962 S Stgw 90 Basel GdF 56
363 Müller Marcel 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Uznach SV 56
364 Sutter Rolf 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 56
365 Suter Othmar 1963 S KAR Freienwil Freier SV 56
366 Siegenthaler Hans Rudolf 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Schangnau SG 56
367 Hegg Beat 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 56
368 Hürlimann Martin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 56
369 von Allmen Bernhard 1964 S Stgw 90 Seengen Sport 56
370 Giger Reinhard 1964 S Stgw 90 Quinten MSV 56
371 Cantelli Massimo 1964 S Stgw 90 Winkel-Rüti SV 56
372 Rota Alessandro 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 56
373 Hürlimann Peter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 56
374 Eberle Robert 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Näfels MSV 56
375 Hurschler Franz 1966 S Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 56
376 Hermans Franz 1966 S Stgw 90 Bergün SV 56
377 Heiniger Daniel 1967 S KAR Vechigen Sport 56
378 Fluor Astrid 1967 S Stgw 90 Sargans MSV 56
379 Schönholzer Daniel 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 56
380 Auderset Ursula 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Vechigen Sport 56
381 Klaeui Martin 1968 S Stgw 57 O02 Pfungen SV 56
382 Scherwat Rüegg Petra 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 56
383 Beck Peter 1969 S Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 56
384 Clerc Richard 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 56
385 Hippele Patrick 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 56
386 Steiger Corina 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Regensdorf-Watt SG 56
387 Stahel Beat 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Kollbrunn SV 56
388 Edelmann Urs 1971 S Stgw 90 Berneck SG 56
389 Luiselli Romano 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 56
390 Nebiker Markus 1972 E Stgw 90 Zeglingen SG 56
391 Vögelin Andreas 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Diepflingen SG 56
392 Glauser Markus 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 56
393 Müller Reto 1974 E Stgw 90 Muttenz SG 56
394 Röthlisberger Erich 1974 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 56
395 Indermaur Susanne 1974 E Stgw 90 Berneck SG 56
396 Stämpfli Patrick 1975 E Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 56
397 Ostertag Michael 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 56
398 Stucki Hans Luzi 1976 E Stgw 90 Signina SG 56
399 Lanzetta Gennaro 1976 E Stgw 90 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 56
400 Ankli Stefan 1976 E Stgw 90 Beinwil SO SG 56
401 Ruchti Patrick 1976 E Stgw 90 Kemmental Bäärenmos 56
402 Bader Nicolas 1976 E Stgw 90 Beinwil SO SG 56
403 Brunner Marcel 1978 E Stgw 90 Habkern FS 56
404 Lehmann Manuel 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 56
405 Mollet Daniel 1979 E Stgw 90 Lüterswil-Biezwil SG 56
406 Schuler Philippe 1979 E Stgw 90 Birsfelden SG 56
407 Isenegger Silvia 1981 E Stgw 90 Udligenswil AS 56
408 Neuenschwander Jonas 1982 E Stgw 90 Steinach SV 56
409 Preisig Roman 1982 E Stgw 90 Schwellbrunn FS 56
410 Janser Sabine 1982 E Stgw 90 Quinten MSV 56
411 Thonney Léonard 1984 E Stgw 90 Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 56
412 Jordan Samuel 1984 E Stgw 90 Villaz-St-Pierre ST 56
413 Ruzzu Kevin 1984 E Stgw 90 Chiasso Slt 56
414 Schweizer Philipp 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Hornussen FS 56
415 Marti Daniel 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 56
416 Geissmann Marcel 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 56
417 Bühler Thomas 1986 E Stgw 90 Netstal SV 56
418 Schertenleib Peter 1987 E Stgw 90 Bachs SV 56
419 Scholl Stefan 1987 E Stgw 90 Heimisbach SG 56
420 Illi Toni 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Obererlinsbach SG 56
421 Hess Markus 1987 E Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 56
422 Schaub Pascal 1988 E Stgw 90 Böckten FSG 56
423 Peterer Stefan 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Rapperswil Stadt 56
424 Streich Stephan 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 56
425 Scheidegger Markus 1989 E Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 56
426 Meier Rahel 1989 E Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 56
427 Gubler Svenia 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 56
428 Fankhauser Stefan 1990 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 56
429 Berger Janick 1991 E Stgw 90 Bibern SG 56
430 Rickenbacher Daniel 1991 E Stgw 90 Zeglingen SG 56
431 Neuenschwander Michel 1992 E Stgw 90 Ellikon an der Thur SV 56
432 Trachsel Mathias 1993 E Stgw 90 Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 56
433 Büler Simon 1994 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 56
434 Wüthrich Rita 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Blapbach SG 56
435 Welte Lars 1995 E Stgw 90 Seuzach SV 56
436 Spitzer Tobias Andreas 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 56
437 Ardüser Mauro 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 56
438 Germann Lukas 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Merishausen SV 56
439 Pianta Christian 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Mollis S 56
440 Alpiger Ladina 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Stein SG SV 56
441 Zollinger Willi 1937 SV KAR Locarno Ut 56
442 Christen Hansueli 1937 SV KAR Affoltern im Emmental FS 56
443 Morgenthaler Hans 1939 SV Stgw 90 Bassersdorf SG 56
444 Aeschbach Walter 1941 SV KAR Rüschlikon FSV 56
445 Gaillard Robert 1941 SV Stgw 90 Ballaigues ST Amis tireurs 56
446 Andres Kurt 1942 SV Stgw 90 Reuss Gebenstorf FSG 56
447 Heim Edi 1942 SV Stgw 90 Diepflingen SG 56
448 Höpli Hans 1943 SV Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 56
449 Zihlmann Werner 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Eschenbach FS 56
450 Muggiasca Renato 1943 SV Stgw 90 Bellinzona St Castello e Campagna 56
451 Birrer Hansruedi 1944 SV KAR Sempach SG 56
452 Büchler André 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bachs SV 56
453 Kündig Albert 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gutenswil SV 56
454 Marti Ruth 1947 SV Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 56
455 Fiori Willy 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 56
456 Schlatter Walter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Oberglatt SG 56
457 Friedli Hans-Rudolf 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 56
458 Thomann Pius 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Valens MSV 56
459 Schmutz Rudolf 1948 V KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 56
460 Guerra Luigi 1949 V Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 56
461 Bianchi Severino 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 56
462 Hilzinger Otto 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Frauenfeld Stadt 56
463 Gloor Walter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 56
464 Steffan Joachim 1951 V Stgw 90 Giswil SG 56
465 Meyer Walter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 56
466 Zürcher Hans 1953 V Stgw 90 Heimisbach SG 56
467 Abächerli Ruedi 1953 V Stgw 90 Giswil SG 56
468 Schlegel Hardy 1954 V KAR Wartau SV 56
469 Hotz Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 56
470 Gabathuler Walter 1955 V Stgw 90 Netstal SV 56
471 Knaus Paul 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 56
472 Bliggenstorfer Kurt 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 56
473 Blaser Walter 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Signau FSG 56
474 Quiblier Jean-Daniel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Tartegnin ST 56
475 Oehninger Walter 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 56
476 Steinmann Elisabeth 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Leuggelbach SG 56
477 Winkler Bruno 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 56
478 Schweizer Rolf 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Pratteln SG 56
479 Stierli Urs 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Regensdorf-Watt SG 56
480 Steiner Sepp 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 56
481 Baumgartner Heinz 1957 V Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 56
482 Töngi Urs 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 56
483 Jenni Kurt 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 56
484 Oehrli Markus 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 56
485 Schwab Alfred 1959 S Stgw 57 O02 Oberwil b/Büren FSG 56
486 Wälchli Christoph 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 56
487 Gmeiner Alfons 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 56
488 Burri Markus 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Ottikon SG 56
489 Hunziker Lilo 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 56
490 Huber Thomas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 56
491 Vogel Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 56
492 Düllick Dieter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Bargen SV 56
493 Marty Franz 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 56
494 Thétaz Robin 1964 S Stgw 90 Morcles ST Amis 56
495 Moser Carlo 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ebersol MSV 56
496 Bischof Wendelin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Stein SG SV 56
497 Stadler Jürg 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Matt-Engi SV 56
498 Camenzind Urban 1965 S Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 56
499 Knobel Urs 1965 S Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 56
500 Tela Gabriele 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 56
501 Jaunin Jacky 1966 S Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 56
502 Gerber Heinz 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Zeglingen SG 56
503 Hürlimann Ernst 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 56
504 Glanzmann Hanspeter 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 56
505 Tomamichel Danilo 1967 S KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 56
506 Berger Guido 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Gossau ZH SV 56
507 Desarzens Pascal 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 56
508 Camenzind Louis 1968 S Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 56
509 Kuonen Marinus 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Berneck SG 56
510 Hirschi Roland 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Inner-Eriz FS 56
511 Fahrni Ulrich 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Inner-Eriz FS 56
512 Eugster Hugo 1969 S Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 56
513 Foppa Marinus 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Vial Sumvitg ST 56
514 Zimmermann Beat 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 56
515 Gmür Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Mattstock 56
516 Schüpbach Irène 1970 S Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 56
517 Flück Helen 1971 S Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 56
518 Flückiger Stephan 1972 E Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 56
519 Merz Nicole 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Rüschlikon FSV 56
520 Bucher Oliver 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Uffikon MSG 56
521 Crameri Moreno 1974 E Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 56
522 Bühler Patrick 1975 E Stgw 90 Zürich SG der Stadt 56
523 Moser Armin 1975 E Stgw 90 Stein SG SV 56
524 Mutzner Peter 1977 E Stgw 90 Malans SV 56
525 Arnold Christoph 1978 E Stgw 90 Luzern SG der Stadt 56
526 Hugi Oliver 1978 E Stgw 90 Oberwil b/Büren FSG 56
527 Zwicky René 1979 E Stgw 90 Niederurnen Stand 56
528 Boritzki Alexander 1980 E Stgw 90 Thayngen FSG 56
529 Zimmermann Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 56
530 Caviezel Norbert 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 56
531 Wattinger Walter 1982 E Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 56
532 Ackermann Christian 1982 E Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 56
533 Jost Marco 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Küblis SG 56
534 Staub Marco 1983 E Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 56
535 Imhof Joël 1985 E Stgw 90 Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 56
536 Jost Christian 1985 E Stgw 90 Breitenbach SG 56
537 Stoffel Patrick 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Mols SG 56
538 Rindlisbacher Patrick 1986 E Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 56
539 Grenal Thomas 1986 E Stgw 90 Therwil FSG 56
540 Rüegg Emil Markus 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Leuggelbach SG 56
541 Stoffel Mirco 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Mols SG 56
542 Grütter Mathias 1993 E Stgw 90 Ottikon SG 56
543 Kurmann Roland 1994 E Stgw 90 Willisau-Land SV 56
544 Choulat Cyril 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Ocourt ST 56
545 Wild Patrik 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Ried Inf. SV 56
546 Hengartner Roman 1984 E Stgw 90 Sargans MSV 55
547 Gerschwiler Albert 1944 SV Stgw 90 Walenstadt Stadt 55
548 Feller Roland 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Meiringen SG 55
549 Leu Georg 1953 V Stgw 90 Merishausen SV 55
550 Moser Christian 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 55
551 Fluri Jeannine 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Regensdorf-Watt SG 55
552 Egger Bruno 1967 S Stgw 90 Wisen SG 55
553 Wenger Marcel 1973 E Stgw 90 Gurzelen FS 55
554 Heimann Kilian 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Mumpf FS 55
555 Sprecher Lucas 1981 E Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 55
556 Schlagenhauf Peter 1987 E Stgw 90 Buch SV 55
557 Janser Jannik 1992 E Stgw 90 Quinten MSV 55
558 Obrist Lukas 2000 U19 Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 55
559 Gisiger Kurt 1934 SV KAR Messen SG 55
560 Häfelin Jonny 1939 SV KAR Pratteln SG 55
561 Walder Ulrich 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Berg-Buch IS 55
562 Schillig Priska 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Merishausen SV 55
563 Meier Erwin 1949 V KAR Goldach SG 55
564 Annen Alfred 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Zweisimmen S 55
565 Kern Walter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Winkel-Rüti SV 55
566 Zimmermann Hans 1949 V KAR Kyburg SO SG 55
567 Glücki Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Höhe SG 55
568 Plebani Gian-Fadri 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 55
569 Riesen Rudolf 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 55
570 Hösli Walter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Leuggelbach SG 55
571 Ritter Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 55
572 Seewer Erwin 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 55
573 Tenz Roland 1955 V Stgw 90 Rafz SG 55
574 Engler Werner 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 55
575 Krässig Johnny 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Buchs-Räfis SG 55
576 Mosimann Fritz 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Höhe SG 55
577 Nef Andreas 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Ottikon SG 55
578 Lapaire Bernard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 55
579 Eugster Irmgard 1958 S Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 55
580 Hochreutener Peter 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 55
581 von Rohr Isidor 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Egerkingen SG 55
582 Blaser Cora 1960 S Stgw 90 Kyburg SO SG 55
583 Riedi Bruno 1962 S Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 55
584 Banz Andreas 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Eschenbach FS 55
585 Pelizzatti Marisa 1964 S Stgw 90 Malans SV 55
586 Tischhauser Helmut 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Flums SG 55
587 Keller Marcel 1967 S Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 55
588 Hürlimann Diane 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 55
589 Tschumper Walter 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 55
590 Gysin Patrick 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Oltingen FSG 55
591 Mollet Martin 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 55
592 Lehmann Monika 1981 E Stgw 90 Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 55
593 Walter Beat 1984 E Stgw 90 Löhningen FSG 55
594 Reithebuch Remo 1986 E Stgw 90 Linthal-Auen SV 55
595 Betschart Sarah 1991 E Stgw 90 Ottikon SG 55
596 Stricker Sandro 1994 E KAR Grabs SV 55
597 Bachmann Ramona 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 55
598 Bachmann Albert 1938 SV Stgw 90 Pfäffikon SV 55
599 Bretscher Heinrich 1939 SV KAR Humlikon-Adlikon SV 55
600 Otzenberger René 1942 SV Stgw 90 Zug MSV 55
601 Schwaninger Peter 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Guntmadingen FSG 55
602 Aegerter Christian 1945 SV Stgw 90 Oberwil i/S. FS 55
603 Kaufmann Fridolin 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Uznach SV 55
604 Heimo Gilbert 1946 SV KAR St. Antoni SG 55
605 Haefeli Arthur 1946 SV KAR Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 55
606 Eicher Hansruedi 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 55
607 Aeberhard Walter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wülflingen SV 55
608 Küpfer Anton 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Gretzenbach SG 55
609 Müller Urs 1950 V Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 55
610 Fuhrer Fritz 1952 V Stgw 90 Heimisbach SG 55
611 Ehrbar Ella 1953 V Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 55
612 Hermann Karl 1954 V KAR Wangs FSG 55
613 Bürki Andreas 1954 V Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 55
614 Zogg Ulrich 1955 V KAR Grabs SV 55
615 Meier Hanspeter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 55
616 Horner Martin 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 55
617 Reinhart Paul 1956 V Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 55
618 Schaub Markus 1956 V Stgw 90 Diegten SG 55
619 Lussi Walter 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Eschenbach FS 55
620 Sommer Olivier 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 55
621 Rudolf Beat 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 55
622 Brülisauer Hans 1959 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 55
623 Fischer Pius 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Richenthal FSG 55
624 Michel Martin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 55
625 Kälin Edgar 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 55
626 Iseli Markus 1965 S Stgw 90 Niederglatt FSG 55
627 Hirt Gisela 1965 S Stgw 90 Oberweningen SV 55
628 Rufer Andreas 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Jegenstorf-Münchringen Schlossschützen 55
629 Gäumann René 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 55
630 Rey Claude 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Combremont-le-Grand ST 55
631 Siegfried Kurt 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 55
632 Feuz Stephan 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 55
633 Eisenring Andreas 1975 E Stgw 90 Oberuzwil SG 55
634 Meroni Michele 1980 E Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 55
635 Pooth Claudia 1981 E Stgw 90 Kyburg SO SG 55
636 Fischer Thomas 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 55
637 Thomann Patrick 1983 E Stgw 90 Linthal-Auen SV 55
638 Wälti Christoph 1984 E Stgw 90 Vechigen Sport 55
639 Schuler René 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Matt-Engi SV 55
640 Pétremand Pamela 1986 E Stgw 90 Les Verrières ST LV 55
641 Sahli Ramona 1991 E Stgw 90 Mühleberg Sport 55
642 Leuzinger Andrea 1992 E Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 55
643 Mangold Dominik 1993 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 55
644 von Arx Ramon 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 55
645 Kuriger Alex 1995 E Stgw 90 Wartau SV 55
646 Brülisauer Lukas 1996 E Stgw 90 Untereggen MSV 55
647 Mächler Lukas 2003 U15 Stgw 90 Tuggen SG 55
648 Tomamichel Remy 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 55
649 Meier Fabian 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 55
650 Cametti Mathieu 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 55
651 Hörler Fabian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Goldach SG 55
652 Zimmermann Heinrich 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Leuggelbach SG 55
653 Steffen Rudolf 1933 SV KAR Langnau-Bärau SG 55
654 Jucker Albert 1934 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rüschlikon FSV 55
655 Eggli Konrad 1936 SV Stgw 90 Benken MSV 55
656 Burger Franz 1936 SV Stgw 90 Märstetten SG 55
657 Dällenbach Kurt 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 55
658 Burdet Willy 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bercher TS Le Bourlatsapi 55
659 Regenscheit Eduard 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Affoltern im Emmental FS 55
660 Berlinger Josef 1940 SV KAR Buochs SG 55
661 Landolt Ernst 1941 SV KAR Näfels MSV 55
662 Müller Anton 1941 SV KAR Unterschächen SG 55
663 Burger Hansueli 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hornussen FS 55
664 Reifler Fredy 1943 SV Stgw 90 Wädenswil SV 55
665 Frei Johannes 1943 SV KAR Wilen - Rickenbach S 55
666 Stäubli Manfred 1943 SV KAR Hombrechtikon SG 55
667 Walter Urs 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gossau ZH SV 55
668 Hartmann Jürg 1944 SV Stgw 90 Pfungen SV 55
669 Zwahlen Fritz 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 55
670 Kilchenmann Fritz 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Regensberg SV 55
671 Kaufmann Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Aeschi SO RSV 55
672 Schaffner Fritz 1945 SV Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 55
673 Müggler Hans 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 55
674 Bislin Alois 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Taminatal SV 55
675 Portmann Primus 1946 SV Stgw 90 Muttenz SG 55
676 Lörtscher Peter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 55
677 Haller Kurt 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 55
678 Gutersohn Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 55
679 Heid Verena 1948 V Stgw 90 Bubendorf FSG 55
680 Bader Urs 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 55
681 Carnot Heinrich 1948 V Stgw 90 Liestal FS 55
682 Emmenegger Hansruedi 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Mellingen SSV 55
683 Pfiffner Martin 1948 V KAR Wartau SV 55
684 Hubli Engelbert 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 55
685 Eberhard Urs 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Schnottwil SG 55
686 Binz Urs 1948 V Stgw 90 St. Antoni SG 55
687 Stäheli Charly 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 55
688 Schmid Willy 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Regensberg SV 55
689 Vogler Josef 1949 V Stgw 90 Lungern SG 55
690 Schweizer Konrad 1949 V Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 55
691 Linder Heinz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 55
692 Mettler Emil 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Ebersol MSV 55
693 Lüdin Kurt 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Bubendorf FSG 55
694 Brüllhardt Rudolf 1949 V Stgw 90 Homburg SV 55
695 Zeller Josef 1949 V Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 55
696 Schmidlin Heinz 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Blauen FSG 55
697 Barmettler Fredy 1950 V KAR Wolfenschiessen SG 55
698 Jussel Andreas 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 55
699 von Arx Erich 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Egerkingen SG 55
700 Mathis Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Sargans MSV 55
701 Schmid Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 55
702 Schmutz Guido 1951 V Stgw 90 Böckten FSG 55
703 Furrer Ernst 1951 V KAR Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 55
704 Oswald Arthur 1951 V Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 55
705 Furer Hanspeter 1951 V KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 55
706 Probst Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Treiten FS 55
707 Fankhauser Jakob 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Peist SV 55
708 Büchler Jakob 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 55
709 Zangger Ernst 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Buchs-Räfis SG 55
710 Steiner Hansrudolf 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 55
711 Kneubühler Adolf 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Richenthal FSG 55
712 Beer Manfred 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlattingen SG 55
713 Stähli Ruedi 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Schongau SG 55
714 Mangold Hanspeter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 55
715 Kolly Jean-Bernard 1953 V KAR Siviriez ST 55
716 Buchli Georg Anton 1953 V KAR Signina SG 55
717 Hodel Adrian 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 55
718 Caviezel Martin 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Heimisbach SG 55
719 Meister Heinz 1954 V Stgw 90 Peist SV 55
720 Wieland Jean-Bernard 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Les Verrières ST LV 55
721 Klausberger Viktor 1954 V Stgw 90 Rorschacherberg SG 55
722 Marquart Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 55
723 Leuenberger Hanspeter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Schnottwil SG 55
724 Bachmann Werner 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 55
725 Mästinger Roman 1955 V Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 55
726 Schmidt Men 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Oltingen FSG 55
727 Rose Denis 1955 V Stgw 90 Yverdon StéSportif 55
728 Sigrist Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 55
729 Wieser Marcel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 55
730 Schweizer Reto 1956 V Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 55
731 Müller Fritz 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 55
732 Maurhofer Hansjörg 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 55
733 Abrecht Theodor 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Büttenberg S 55
734 Kerschbaumer Eduard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Schnottwil SG 55
735 Blatter Erich 1957 V Stgw 90 Meiringen SG 55
736 Eggenberger Heinrich 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 55
737 Spörndli Regula 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 55
738 Schmidt Men Otto 1958 S Stgw 90 Sent ST 55
739 Sgier Hermann 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 55
740 Schiesser Jakob 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 55
741 Gäumann Willi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 55
742 Seiler Kaspar 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 55
743 Luder Theodor 1959 S Stgw 90 Oberscherli SG 55
744 Lötscher Albert 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Sempach SG 55
745 Widmer Charly 1959 S Stgw 90 Schwarzenbach MSV 55
746 Zehnder Herbert 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 55
747 Huber Erich 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 55
748 Kobler Silvano Franz 1960 S Stgw 90 Heiden FS 55
749 Schweizer Bernhard 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 55
750 Buechi Bruno 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Berneck SG 55
751 Haldemann Kaspar 1961 S Stgw 90 Rafz SG 55
752 Zürcher Markus 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Nidfurn FSV 55
753 Schuler Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 55
754 Muff Hubert 1961 S KAR Rain SG 55
755 Stähli Urs 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 55
756 Fankhauser Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 55
757 Hausammann Andres 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Fischenthal FSV 55
758 Bähler Urs 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 55
759 Kottler Barbara 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 55
760 Kunz Josef 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Menznau SG 55
761 Steulet Didier 1963 S Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 55
762 Wirth Manfred 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Bachs SV 55
763 Gentner Sabine 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Bargen SV 55
764 Käser Roger 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Tuggen SG 55
765 Manoharan Murugadas 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 55
766 Jaggi Felix 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 55
767 Hagmann Viktor 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 55
768 Loosli Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 90 Uffikon MSG 55
769 Baumann Stefan 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 55
770 Grob Christian 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 55
771 Etter Hanspeter 1966 S Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 55
772 Bösch Thomas 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Kemmental Bäärenmos 55
773 Schläpfer Werner 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 55
774 Schwarz Jürg 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Bachs SV 55
775 Bonneaux Karine 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 55
776 Löffel Daniel 1967 S Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 55
777 Bühler Jakob 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 55
778 Lüscher Roger 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 55
779 Minder Rudolf 1968 S Stgw 90 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 55
780 Stucki Hanspeter 1968 S Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 55
781 Besse Jean-Pierre 1968 S Stgw 90 Sembrancher ST La Cible 55
782 Meier Marcel 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 55
783 Hörler Herbert 1969 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 55
784 Friedli - Rippstein Sonja 1969 S Stgw 90 Pratteln SG 55
785 Neiger Stephan 1970 S Stgw 90 Lungern SG 55
786 Kuhny Jacqueline 1970 S Stgw 90 Basel FSV 55
787 Bauer Franz 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Meiringen SG 55
788 Knechtle Daniel 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 55
789 Schmid Markus 1971 S KAR Sargans MSV 55
790 Christ Peter 1971 S Stgw 90 Beinwil SO SG 55
791 Tschirky Kurt 1971 S Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 55
792 von Bargen Martin 1971 S Stgw 90 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 55
793 Hämmerli Josef 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 55
794 Marti Erich 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Wolfacker Sport 55
795 Kohli Frank 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 55
796 Nicoli Giuseppe 1972 E Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 55
797 Zimmermann Jvo 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Vilters MSV 55
798 Gmür Peter 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Mattstock 55
799 Zimmermann Denise 1974 E Stgw 90 Kyburg SO SG 55
800 Grevilliot Christian 1974 E Stgw 90 Delémont-Ville Sté tir 55
801 Sumi Daniel 1976 E Stgw 90 Bühler FSG 55
802 Kohler Bruno 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Valens MSV 55
803 Hüsler Roland 1976 E Stgw 90 Nottwil FSG 55
804 Furrer Reto 1978 E Stgw 90 Staldenried FS 55
805 Kramer Christian 1978 E Stgw 90 Oberbözberg SG 55
806 Schmied Roger 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 55
807 Granwehr Sandra 1978 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 55
808 Margrandner Norbert 1979 E Stgw 90 Kerenzen SV 55
809 Thomann Roland 1979 E Stgw 90 Valens MSV 55
810 Altenburger Corinne 1979 E Stgw 90 Kollbrunn SV 55
811 Bernet Raffael 1980 E Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 55
812 Spalinger Marco 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 55
813 Tobler Matthias 1980 E Stgw 90 Thal FSG 55
814 Schweizer Michael 1981 E KAR Wartau SV 55
815 Wüthrich Stefan 1981 E Stgw 90 Blapbach SG 55
816 Dobler Damien 1981 E Stgw 90 Glovelier ST Campagne 55
817 Kollbrunner Marco 1981 E Stgw 90 Guntmadingen FSG 55
818 Mantegazzi Daniel 1982 E Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 55
819 Furrer Sven 1982 E Stgw 90 Staldenried FS 55
820 Röthlin Peter 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Obernau FS 55
821 Kühne Anita 1982 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 55
822 Melliger Samuel 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Kollbrunn SV 55
823 Stauffacher Andreas 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 55
824 Widmer Patrizia 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 55
825 Ankli Kilian 1985 E Stgw 90 Beinwil SO SG 55
826 Blattner Jodok 1985 E Stgw 90 Obererlinsbach SG 55
827 Würsten Heinz 1985 E Stgw 90 Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 55
828 Kämpf Michael 1986 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 55
829 Müller Michael 1987 E Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 55
830 Sciboz Yanaelle 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Botterens ST 55
831 Widmer Corinne 1988 E Stgw 90 Schwarzenbach MSV 55
832 Gisler Josef 1989 E Stgw 90 Linthal-Auen SV 55
833 Scheidegger Sven 1989 E Stgw 90 Recherswil SG 55
834 Hämmerli Dario 1990 E Stgw 90 Weesen SV 55
835 Schlagenhauf Kurt 1990 E Stgw 90 Buch SV 55
836 Hagmann Roger 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 55
837 Freitag Fabian 1991 E Stgw 90 Matt-Engi SV 55
838 Mühlemann Andreas 1991 E Stgw 90 Willisau-Land SV 55
839 Sapin Yoann 1991 E Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 55
840 Gasser Urs 1991 E Stgw 90 Liebewil FS 55
841 Kiefer Ronny 1992 E Stgw 90 Uster SG 55
842 Müller Michelle 1992 E Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 55
843 Zoller Michael 1993 E Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 55
844 Sommer Markus 1994 E Stgw 90 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 55
845 Schild Melanie 1994 E Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 55
846 Stumpf Samantha 1994 E Stgw 90 Wisen SG 55
847 Fischer Daniela 1995 E Stgw 90 Root SG 55
848 Schärer Vitus 1995 E Stgw 90 Linthal FSG 55
849 Plaz Kevin 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 55
850 Kobler Hans-Peter 1945 SV Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 55
851 Tschanz Emil 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Reust-Horrenbach FS 55
852 Bissig Werner 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 55
853 Zwygart Jakob 1947 SV KAR Affoltern im Emmental FS 55
854 Bühler Rudolf 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ellikon an der Thur SV 55
855 Hollenstein Wilhelm 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 55
856 Gäumann Hans 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Regensberg SV 55
857 Frei Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Zürich SG der Stadt 55
858 Lüchinger Christoph 1953 V Stgw 57 O02 Oberriet FSV 55
859 Thoma Armin 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Reichenburg FS 55
860 Grob Max 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 55
861 Stucki Hans 1955 V Stgw 90 Signina SG 55
862 Jucker Ronald 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 55
863 Köppel Heiri 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 55
864 Wynistorf Brigitta 1957 V Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 55
865 Koller Erich 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Ried Inf. SV 55
866 Kehl Felix 1959 S Stgw 90 Signina SG 55
867 Deflorin Hanspeter 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Altendorf FS 55
868 Speck Peter 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 55
869 Jucker Heidi 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüschlikon FSV 55
870 Grab Richard 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Steinerberg SG 55
871 Riedener Gerhard 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 55
872 Hinterberger Werner 1963 S Stgw 90 Ennetbühl MSV 55
873 Bänninger Manfred 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 55
874 Benvegnu Adrian 1964 S Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 55
875 Frey Hanspeter 1965 S KAR Titterten SG 55
876 Bachmann Walter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Wülflingen SV 55
877 Svitek Milan 1966 S KAR Hindelbank SG 55
878 Perriraz Pascal 1967 S Stgw 90 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 55
879 Kientsch Beat 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Meilen SV 55
880 Habegger Hans 1968 S Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 55
881 Hegi Gertrud 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 55
882 Scherle Hans 1968 S Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 55
883 Meier Roland 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Bachs SV 55
884 Plaz Franz Josef 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Holderbank Freier SV 55
885 Zellweger Urs 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Benken SG 55
886 Winzeler Dominik 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 55
887 Weber Jürg 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 55
888 Baumann Steve 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 55
889 Flückiger Simon 1976 E Stgw 90 Affoltern im Emmental FS 55
890 Keller Martin 1976 E Stgw 90 Löhningen FSG 55
891 Etter Bruno 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 55
892 Aguet Richard 1977 E Stgw 90 Féchy ST 55
893 Mann Sandro 1978 E Stgw 90 Oberwil i/S. FS 55
894 Sciboz Cédric 1979 E Stgw 90 Villaz-St-Pierre ST 55
895 Lenherr Anton 1979 E KAR Gams SG Tell 55
896 Romer Beni 1979 E Stgw 90 Benken SG 55
897 Grun Manuela 1980 E Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 55
898 Jenni Lorenz 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 55
899 Oehrli Toni 1984 E KAR Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 55
900 Schuler Rolf 1987 E Stgw 90 Matt-Engi SV 55
901 Schneider Ramon 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 55
902 Troxler Simon 1990 E Stgw 90 Untereggen MSV 55
903 Meier Bruno 1991 E Stgw 90 Willisau-Land SV 55
904 Koller Pascal 1993 E Stgw 90 Lütisburg MSV 55
905 Mangold Cédric 1994 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 55
906 Bieri Manuel 1995 E Stgw 90 Willisau-Land SV 55
907 Thierstein Ulrich 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Konolfingen SG 54
908 Flisch Florian 1933 SV Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 54
909 Hofer Adolf 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 54
910 Frischknecht Max 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Märstetten SG 54
911 Koller Josef 1950 V KAR Ried Inf. SV 54
912 Pfiffner Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Mels SV 54
913 Jung Christian 1964 S KAR Winkel-Rüti SV 54
914 Siegenthaler Ralph 1977 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 54
915 Tanner Ramon 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Stäfa SG 54
916 Meister Werner 1935 SV KAR Basel FSV 54
917 Zimmermann Werner 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 54
918 Merkli Leonhard 1943 SV Stgw 90 Mellingen SSV 54
919 Schaad Alois 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wisen SG 54
920 Arnold Ruedi 1946 SV Stgw 90 Unterschächen SG 54
921 Serwart Paul 1950 V Stgw 90 Uznach SV 54
922 Frei Max 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Mammern FSG 54
923 Cadotsch Gila 1953 V Stgw 90 Albula Sport 54
924 Hänni Hans Rudolf 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wynigen SG 54
925 Mathiuet Heinrich 1956 V Stgw 90 Wisen SG 54
926 Amrein Hans Peter 1958 S Stgw 57 O02 Maur-Binz-Fällanden SV 54
927 Aeberhard David 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt TG SV 54
928 Huber Georg 1959 S Stgw 57 O02 Oberembrach MSV 54
929 Plüss Willi 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 54
930 Egli Ehrat Annette 1964 S Stgw 90 Küsnacht ZH SV 54
931 Reiss Michael 1965 S Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 54
932 Stöckli Peter 1965 S Stgw 90 Lüterswil-Biezwil SG 54
933 Tischhauser Beatrix 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Flums SG 54
934 Frehner Hans 1969 S KAR Schwellbrunn FS 54
935 Holinger Hermann 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 54
936 Wattinger Peter 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 54
937 Fiechter Reto 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Böckten FSG 54
938 Bissig Markus 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 54
939 Caspescha Nadja 1974 E Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 54
940 Keller Beat 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 54
941 Bleisch Markus 1977 E Stgw 90 Flums SG 54
942 Leichtl Michael 1980 E Stgw 90 Menznau SG 54
943 Probst Regina 1980 E Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 54
944 Morgenthaler Roman 1980 E Stgw 90 Richenthal FSG 54
945 Etterlin Silvia 1985 E Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 54
946 Casagrande Dino 1986 E Stgw 90 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 54
947 Thomann Andreas 1986 E Stgw 90 Valens MSV 54
948 Christen Mario 1988 E Stgw 90 Niederglatt FSG 54
949 Reyeg Jeannine 1992 E Stgw 90 Valens MSV 54
950 Schmid Dominik 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Sargans MSV 54
951 Schneider Roman 1940 SV Stgw 90 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 54
952 Gaggioli Vittore 1944 SV Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 54
953 Wüst Fredi 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 54
954 Schenk Hans 1951 V Stgw 90 Regensberg SV 54
955 Walser Markus 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 54
956 Benderer Men 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 54
957 Schütz Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 54
958 Urech Thomas 1958 S Stgw 90 Oberuzwil SG 54
959 Schyrr Monika 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wülflingen SV 54
960 Gilli Stefan 1972 E Stgw 90 Schlierbach FSV 54
961 Kunz Robin 1975 E Stgw 90 Blauen FSG 54
962 Eisenegger Samuel 1993 E Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 54
963 Sonderegger Oliver 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 54
964 Schelling Peter 1934 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gächlingen SV 54
965 Debrunner Willi 1940 SV KAR Wil ZH SV 54
966 Hösli Anton 1941 SV Stgw 90 Nidfurn FSV 54
967 Waldispühl Karl 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 54
968 Rechsteiner Hans 1945 SV Stgw 90 Bilten FSG 54
969 Frey Bruno 1945 SV KAR Wintersingen FSG 54
970 Bläsi Max 1945 SV Stgw 90 Reinach BL SG 54
971 Peter Julius 1946 SV Stgw 90 Luthern SG 54
972 Ackermann Robert 1946 SV Stgw 90 Weesen SV 54
973 Schären Beat 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Bubendorf FSG 54
974 Desmeules Michel 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 54
975 Wismer Manfred 1951 V Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 54
976 Wohlgemuth Felix 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Neftenbach Stand 54
977 Bruehlmann Paul 1953 V KAR Lohn SG 54
978 Stoffel Walter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Mols SG 54
979 Gloor André 1955 V Stgw 90 Leutwil SG 54
980 Zweifel Peter 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Braunwald MSV 54
981 Keller Ernst 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Regensdorf-Watt SG 54
982 Schärer Hans 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 54
983 Mangold Eugen 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 54
984 Hähni Edith 1958 S Stgw 90 Walliswil b/Niederbipp FSG 54
985 Nydegger Heinz 1959 S Stgw 90 Lotzwil AS 54
986 Brunner Antonio 1959 S Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 54
987 Hunziker Eveline 1961 S Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 54
988 Künzi Ueli 1961 S Stgw 90 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 54
989 Wüthrich Hans 1963 S Stgw 90 Oberscherli SG 54
990 Sibold Silvia 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Reuss Gebenstorf FSG 54
991 Rietmann Urs 1963 S Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 54
992 Meier Bruno 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Lustdorf SG 54
993 Mathis Stefan 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Staufen SG 54
994 Honegger Veronika 1967 S Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 54
995 Konzack Kirsten 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Adliswil SV 54
996 Fankhauser Jürg 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 54
997 Bertschi Andreas 1968 S Stgw 57 O02 Oberglatt SG 54
998 Moret Jérôme 1970 S Stgw 90 Vuadens ST 54
999 Hager Martin 1974 E Stgw 90 Mollis S 54
1000 Kühne Daniel 1976 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 54
1001 Ineichen Thomas 1976 E Stgw 90 Schwarzenburg S 54
1002 Ott Michael 1979 E Stgw 90 Dinhard FSV 54
1003 Nafzger Christian 1983 E Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 54
1004 Rime Olivier 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Botterens ST 54
1005 Hodel Adrian 1984 E Stgw 90 Udligenswil AS 54
1006 Heer Marco 1991 E Stgw 90 Mitlödi-Sool SV BG 47 54
1007 Jost Simon 1996 E Stgw 90 Wynigen SG 54
1008 Schwager Benjamin 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 54
1009 Tindl Maurice 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 54
1010 Hitz Dominic 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 54
1011 Berger Lea 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 54
1012 Gigandet Valentin 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Petit-Val ST 54
1013 Bischof Anita 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Stein SG SV 54
1014 Rüdisüli Anita 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Amden Mattstock 54
1015 Blank Adolf 1931 SV KAR Giswil SG 54
1016 Wiesli Alois 1936 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 54
1017 Maurer Ernst 1936 SV KAR Seltisberg FS 54
1018 Attiger Raimund 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wetzikon SG 54
1019 Schöpfer Anton 1941 SV KAR Uffikon MSG 54
1020 Hess Werner 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 54
1021 Graf Albin 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 54
1022 Burkhardt Kurt 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Pfungen SV 54
1023 Rickenbach Josef 1943 SV Stgw 90 Tuggen SG 54
1024 Hälg Gallus 1944 SV Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 54
1025 Bösch Robert 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 54
1026 Jordi Bruno 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gretzenbach SG 54
1027 Ulrich Jürg 1945 SV Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 54
1028 Meile Thomas 1945 SV Stgw 90