Deutsch Fran├žais Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Auszahlung, Sport pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Schenker Edwin 1951 V FG Walterswil SO FS 60
2 Christen Andreas 1962 S Stagw Lüterswil-Biezwil SG 60
3 Mitterhuber Thomas 1964 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 60
4 Kalberer Ueli 1965 S Stagw Wangs FSG 60
5 Diem Andreas 1968 S Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 60
6 Wagner Peter 1970 S Stagw Oberriet FSV 60
7 Kestenholz Reto 1971 S Stagw Seltisberg FS 60
8 Stüssi Andreas 1973 E Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 60
9 Gilgien Patrick 1978 E Stagw Zug MSV 60
10 Dancsecs Matthias 1984 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 60
11 Armati Mischa 1988 E Stagw Luchsingen FSG 60
12 Landolt Tobias 1991 E Stagw Bilten FSG 60
13 Meyer Urs 1991 E Stagw Belp S 60
14 Brenna Joël 1992 E Stagw Stabio St Aurora 60
15 Wittwer Marcel 1995 E Stagw Blumenstein FS 60
16 Bachmann Pascal 1996 E Stagw Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 60
17 Salzgeber Armand 1949 V FG Visp-Eyholz Sport 59
18 Ryser Fritz 1952 V FG Aeschi SO RSV 59
19 Kupferschmid Alfred 1954 V FG Walterswil SO FS 59
20 Zaugg Martin 1956 V FG Rauschenbächlein SP 59
21 Caviezel Conrad 1956 V Stagw Regensdorf-Watt SG 59
22 Yerly Christophe 1957 V FG La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 59
23 Streule René 1957 V Stagw Clanx SG 59
24 Beck Urs 1958 S Stagw Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 59
25 Helbling Beat 1961 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 59
26 Vögeli Fritz 1963 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 59
27 Gerber Peter 1963 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 59
28 Hollenstein Daniel 1963 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 59
29 Wägli Felix 1963 S Stagw Belp S 59
30 Schicker Peter 1963 S Stagw Cham-Ennetsee SSV 59
31 Maag Kurt 1965 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 59
32 Wiederkehr Reni 1965 S Stagw Niederurnen Stand 59
33 Zehnder Robert 1967 S Stagw Altendorf FS 59
34 Bissig Heinz 1968 S Stagw Unterschächen SG 59
35 Bäni Reto 1968 S Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 59
36 Schlatter Gabriela 1968 S Stagw Volketswil SV 59
37 Lattmann Erich 1969 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 59
38 Zweifel Ruedi 1971 S Stagw Linthal FSG 59
39 Schwaninger Bernhard 1971 S Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 59
40 Frauenfelder Peter 1971 S Stagw Thurtal SV 59
41 Nay Christoph 1972 E Stagw Oberwinterthur Stand 59
42 Wolf Beat 1973 E Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 59
43 Schmutz Roland 1974 E Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 59
44 Jung Christian 1977 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 59
45 Scherrer Andreas 1977 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 59
46 Scheidegger Corinne 1977 E Stagw Wülflingen SV 59
47 Neukom Roman 1977 E Stagw Rafz SG 59
48 Mäder Marco 1978 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 59
49 Schnetzer Raffael 1978 E Stagw Hombrechtikon SG 59
50 Zurbrügg Rudolf 1979 E Stagw Rohrbach S 59
51 Pfeuti Andreas 1984 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 59
52 Müller Marcel 1986 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 59
53 Derrer Marco 1986 E Stagw Möhlin SG 59
54 Inauen Manuel Ramon 1987 E Stagw Clanx SG 59
55 Mohn Sven 1988 E Stagw Wartau SV 59
56 Rufener Stefan 1988 E Stagw Blumenstein FS 59
57 Streule Martin 1990 E Stagw Clanx SG 59
58 Straub Martin 1991 E Stagw Egnach-Romanshorn SG 59
59 Holenstein Michael 1991 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 59
60 Schätti Tamara 1991 E Stagw Schönholzerswilen Schützen 59
61 Rusch Maurus 1992 E Stagw Clanx SG 59
62 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 59
63 Schweizer Michael 1995 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 59
64 Zogg Marco 1995 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 59
65 Rutz Felix 1995 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 59
66 Künzle Lukas 1998 U21 Stagw Goldach SG 58
67 Jung Albert 1942 SV FG Zuzwil SV 58
68 Wächter Roland 1945 SV FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 58
69 Mettler Hans 1956 V FG Reichenburg FS 58
70 Gisler Josef 1958 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 58
71 Graf Hans 1960 S Stagw Oberriet FSV 58
72 Sigrist Hansueli 1969 S Stagw Rafz SG 58
73 Remy Clément 1970 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 58
74 Brügger Markus 1970 S Stagw St. Antoni SG 58
75 Truniger Pirmin 1977 E Stagw Niederbüren MSV 58
76 Herger Marco 1981 E Stagw Unterschächen SG 58
77 Hodel Rolf 1986 E Stagw Willisau-Land SV 58
78 Schmid Othmar 1993 E Stagw Willisau-Land SV 58
79 Kaiser René 1997 U21 Stagw Gams SG Tell 58
80 Jungo Roger 1941 SV FG Zürich SG der Stadt 58
81 Kaufmann Hans 1943 SV FG Grabs SV 58
82 Mathys Hanspeter 1944 SV FG Langnau-Bärau SG 58
83 Bächli Manfred 1947 SV FG Reichenburg FS 58
84 Müller Josef 1947 SV FG Ebikon WV 58
85 Hauser Hans-Peter 1947 SV FG Berneck SG 58
86 Bissig Werner 1947 SV FG Linthal FSG 58
87 Schoch Jakob 1948 V Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 58
88 Kubli Kaspar 1948 V FG Näfels MSV 58
89 Bähler Bernhard 1948 V FG Winterthur MSV 58
90 Chevalley Claude 1948 V FG Morges TS Morgien 58
91 Moor René 1948 V FG Regensberg SV 58
92 Andres Toni 1948 V FG Eschlikon Schützen 58
93 Richter Reinhard 1949 V FG Pratteln SG 58
94 Gasser Peter 1949 V FG Hallau S 58
95 Gisler Alois 1949 V FG Unterschächen SG 58
96 Heinzmann Arthur 1949 V FG Visperterminen SV 58
97 Bricker Xaver 1950 V FG Unterschächen SG 58
98 Monnard Raymond 1950 V FG Morges TS Morgien 58
99 Kälin Josef 1950 V FG Trachslau SG 58
100 Wäckerli Hans 1954 V FG Niederurnen Stand 58
101 Oertig Guido 1954 V FG Tobel SG 58
102 Buchmeier Eduard 1954 V FG Bettenhausen Sport 58
103 Kummer Walter 1955 V FG Betten-Bettmeralp SV 58
104 Baumgartner Walter 1956 V Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 58
105 Maurer Robert 1957 V FG Adliswil SV 58
106 Stampfli Heinz 1958 S Stagw Wisen SG 58
107 Buschor Andreas 1959 S Stagw Frauenfeld Stadt 58
108 Dörig Anton 1960 S Stagw Ettenhausen MSV 58
109 Bigger Herbert 1960 S Stagw Wangs FSG 58
110 Rosenast Armin 1960 S Stagw Niederurnen Stand 58
111 Ackermann Manfred 1962 S Stagw St. Antoni SG 58
112 Brügger Roman 1962 S Stagw St. Antoni SG 58
113 Kamber Christoph 1962 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 58
114 Lienhard Fredy 1962 S Stagw Bilten FSG 58
115 Merki Michael 1962 S Stagw Schöfflisdorf SV 58
116 Germann Toni 1963 S Stagw Adelboden Strubel 58
117 Ramseier Markus 1964 S Stagw Luchsingen FSG 58
118 Lercher Felix 1965 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 58
119 Wittwer Rudolf 1966 S Stagw Blumenstein FS 58
120 Annen Thomas 1966 S Stagw Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 58
121 Keller Alfred 1966 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 58
122 Bachmann Hansueli 1967 S Stagw Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 58
123 Ronner Fredi 1967 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 58
124 Glarner Ruedi 1967 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 58
125 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 58
126 Eberhard Hansruedi 1967 S Stagw Salen SportSV 58
127 Aschwanden Franz 1967 S Stagw Reichenburg FS 58
128 Hengartner Rolf 1968 S Stagw Regensdorf-Watt SG 58
129 Sommer André 1968 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 58
130 Looser Kilian 1969 S Stagw Stein SG SV 58
131 Keller René 1969 S Stagw Taminatal SV 58
132 Frey Urs 1969 S Stagw Bettenhausen Sport 58
133 Kubli Michael 1969 S Stagw Näfels MSV 58
134 Thomann Remo 1969 S Stagw Grabs SV 58
135 Perren Pierre-François 1970 S Stagw Froideville TS 58
136 Klauser Rolf 1970 S Stagw Winterthur ASV 58
137 Reichlin Ernst 1970 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 58
138 Wyss Daniel 1970 S Stagw Büttenberg S 58
139 Würsch René 1971 S Stagw Oberriet FSV 58
140 Gerber Susanne 1971 S Stagw Bäretswil SG 58
141 Povse Daniel 1973 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 58
142 Beytrison Eric 1973 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 58
143 Keller Stefano 1973 E Stagw Taminatal SV 58
144 Mächler Erich 1973 E Stagw Altendorf FS 58
145 Nay - Wyss Martina 1974 E Stagw Oberwinterthur Stand 58
146 Zumbrunn Markus 1974 E Stagw Muttenz SG 58
147 Durrer Roger 1974 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 58
148 Jöhl Urs 1974 E Stagw Bilten FSG 58
149 Imholz Markus 1974 E Stagw Isenthal SG 58
150 Schwaninger Martin 1976 E Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 58
151 Grob Peter 1977 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 58
152 Fricker Björn 1979 E Stagw Rauschenbächlein SP 58
153 Neukomm Hansueli 1979 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 58
154 Dürst Christian 1979 E Stagw Kerenzen SV 58
155 Gisler Mario 1980 E Stagw Unterschächen SG 58
156 Vetter Stefan 1980 E Stagw Bettwiesen SG 58
157 Groshans Stefan 1982 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 58
158 Lenherr Roger 1982 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 58
159 Good Patrick 1982 E Stagw Vilters MSV 58
160 Kamm Harry 1982 E Stagw Kerenzen SV 58
161 Giovanoli Remo 1983 E Stagw Menznau SG 58
162 Sudan Léonie 1984 E Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 58
163 Schuler Urs 1984 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 58
164 Krützmann Daniel 1984 E Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 58
165 Bliggenstorfer Rolf 1987 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 58
166 Gächter Dominik 1987 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 58
167 Bissig David 1987 E Stagw Isenthal SG 58
168 Kressig Jan 1988 E Stagw Wartau SV 58
169 Zurlinden Timo 1988 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 58
170 Bürgi Adrian 1988 E Stagw Trachslau SG 58
171 Duft Remo 1990 E Stagw Bilten FSG 58
172 Kunz Markus 1990 E Stagw Menznau SG 58
173 Niederberger Pascal 1990 E Stagw Büren-Oberdorf SG 58
174 Kleiner Simon 1992 E Stagw Wädenswil SV 58
175 Bosshard Patrick 1994 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 58
176 Goldinger Serina 1995 E Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 58
177 Bernet Remo 1995 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 58
178 Streule Nicole 1996 E Stagw Clanx SG 58
179 Gautschi Hans-Heinrich 1960 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 57
180 Bullegato Nino 1999 U19 Stagw Mörigen FS 57
181 Benz Raphael 1998 U21 Stagw Lindau GSV 57
182 Wittwer Markus 1997 U21 Stagw Blumenstein FS 57
183 Schneider Peter 1941 SV FG Frutigen SV 57
184 Schnyder Karl 1946 SV FG Tuggen SG 57
185 Hensch Bernhard 1949 V FG Mels SV 57
186 Füeg Walter 1954 V FG Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 57
187 Mäder Peter 1956 V FG Oberweningen SV 57
188 Heusser Jakob 1957 V FG Bäretswil SG 57
189 Bieri Hans 1958 S Stagw Reichenburg FS 57
190 Moret Olivier 1958 S Stagw Froideville TS 57
191 Berger Oswald 1959 S Stagw Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 57
192 Bösch Hermann 1962 S Stagw Nesslau SG 57
193 Fritsche René 1962 S Stagw Jonschwil MSV 57
194 Fleischmann Walter 1967 S Stagw Mols SG 57
195 Schmidtke Gunter 1967 S Stagw Salenstein StandSG 57
196 Kalberer Markus 1967 S Stagw Wangs FSG 57
197 Vetterli Ueli 1967 S Stagw Homburg SV 57
198 Meli Patrick 1971 S Stagw Mels SV 57
199 Gaspoz Sylvia 1973 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 57
200 Sprenger Patrick 1976 E Stagw Altstätten-Stadt SV 57
201 Kälin Christian 1977 E Stagw Trachslau SG 57
202 Schrepfer Patrick 1979 E Stagw Kerenzen SV 57
203 Rohrer Daniel 1980 E Stagw Seengen Sport 57
204 Kappeler Markus 1981 E Stagw Wängi-Tuttwil SG 57
205 Jordan Urban 1981 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 57
206 Steiner Marc 1982 E Stagw Rohrbach S 57
207 Wiedmer Roger 1982 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 57
208 Stucki Daniel 1988 E Stagw Schöfflisdorf SV 57
209 Schlegel Philip 1988 E Stagw Mels SV 57
210 Bösch Simon 1993 E Stagw Stein SG SV 57
211 Füglister Ivan 1997 U21 Stagw Döttingen SG 57
212 Aenishänslin Hans 1937 SV FG Diepflingen SG 57
213 Rieder Max 1946 SV FG Wintersingen FSG 57
214 Sapin Jean-Marc 1947 SV FG Morges TS Morgien 57
215 Patt Josef 1948 V FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 57
216 Ott Arthur 1949 V FG Trachslau SG 57
217 Vogler Peter 1949 V FG Peist SV 57
218 Kistler Robert 1950 V FG Reichenburg FS 57
219 Beytrison Roger 1951 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 57
220 Kempf Josef 1951 V FG Salen SportSV 57
221 Lembacher Otto 1951 V FG Belp S 57
222 Dürst Hans 1951 V Stagw Linthal FSG 57
223 Koch Valentin 1953 V Stagw Eggerstanden SV 57
224 Rechsteiner Anton 1953 V FG Rafz SG 57
225 Schwager Albert 1955 V FG Elgg SG 57
226 Sauteur Patrice 1955 V FG Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 57
227 Meier Heinrich 1956 V FG Meilen SV 57
228 Nock Agnes 1956 V Stagw Sternenberg SV 57
229 Bösch Heinz 1956 V FG Stein SG SV 57
230 Schwaninger Hansi 1957 V FG Guntmadingen FSG 57
231 Marzari Lorenzo 1957 V FG Goldach SG 57
232 Homberger Werner 1957 V FG Kyburg ZH SG 57
233 Vogler Josef 1957 V FG Lungern SG 57
234 Stöckli Fritz 1957 V FG Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 57
235 Périnat Pierre-Alain 1957 V FG ST Nouvelle Cible Port-Valais 57
236 Meier Albin 1957 V FG Libingen MSV 57
237 Töngi René 1958 S Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 57
238 Stegmüller Patrick 1959 S Stagw Gland ST Le Chêne 57
239 Müller Niklaus 1959 S Stagw Näfels MSV 57
240 Mader Max 1960 S Stagw Zuzwil SV 57
241 Fahrländer Jürgen 1960 S Stagw Birsfelden SG 57
242 Wild Albert 1960 S Stagw Ried Inf. SV 57
243 Schneider Benny 1961 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 57
244 Kipfer Rolf 1961 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 57
245 Glarner Hanspeter 1962 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 57
246 Bangerter Fritz 1963 S Stagw Schnottwil SG 57
247 Bauert Roland 1963 S Stagw Dättlikon SV 57
248 Biber Thomas 1963 S Stagw Thayngen FSG 57
249 Wagner Albert 1963 S Stagw Zihlschlacht FSG 57
250 Frei Christoph 1964 S Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 57
251 Ferrini Mario 1964 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 57
252 Brunschwiler Hubert 1964 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 57
253 Hediger Harald 1964 S Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 57
254 Widmer Kurt 1965 S Stagw Regensdorf-Watt SG 57
255 Maschio Reynald 1965 S Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 57
256 Apolloni Jakob 1965 S Stagw Braunwald MSV 57
257 Bührer Armin 1965 S Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 57
258 Reusser Barbara 1966 S Stagw Vechigen Sport 57
259 Stokmaier Reto 1966 S Stagw Trachslau SG 57
260 Berger Urs 1968 S Stagw Humlikon-Adlikon SV 57
261 Blaser Renè 1968 S Stagw Sennwald SV 57
262 Aenishänslin Mario 1968 S Stagw Diepflingen SG 57
263 Britschgi Stefan 1968 S Stagw Adliswil SV 57
264 Curty Olivier 1968 S Stagw Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 57
265 Schmocker Thomas 1968 S Stagw Ringgenberg-Goldswil S 57
266 Struch Thomas 1968 S Stagw Mörigen FS 57
267 Streule Heidi 1969 S Stagw Clanx SG 57
268 Jakob Anton 1969 S Stagw Belp S 57
269 Egli Kurt 1969 S Stagw Nürensdorf SV 57
270 Hodel Peter 1969 S Stagw Walterswil SO FS 57
271 Gerber Martin 1969 S Stagw Seltisberg FS 57
272 Rätz Jean-Vincent 1969 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 57
273 Gardi André 1969 S Stagw Laupersdorf SV 57
274 Egloff Roland 1970 S Stagw Seengen Sport 57
275 Botta Roger 1971 S Stagw Ebikon WV 57
276 Knupp Rita 1971 S Stagw Wilen - Rickenbach S 57
277 Oberlin Michael 1971 S Stagw Basel GdF 57
278 Burkhalter Robert 1971 S Stagw Wasen im Emmental SG 57
279 Wick Patrick 1972 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 57
280 Burri Stefan 1972 E Stagw Locarno Ut 57
281 Weder Christof 1972 E Stagw Oberriet FSV 57
282 Oppliger Thierry 1972 E Stagw Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 57
283 Boner Peter 1974 E Stagw Malans SV 57
284 Salvisberg Martin 1974 E Stagw Schnottwil SG 57
285 Greuter Beat 1975 E Stagw Bettwiesen SG 57
286 Kanig Ivo 1975 E Stagw Bünzen SG 57
287 Eyholzer Iwan 1975 E Stagw Betten-Bettmeralp SV 57
288 Vils Daniel 1976 E Stagw Vilters MSV 57
289 Ziegler Roger 1979 E Stagw Niederbüren MSV 57
290 Passini Lorenzo 1979 E Stagw Poschiavo St 57
291 Linder Marc 1980 E Stagw Niederbüren MSV 57
292 Fluri Fabio 1981 E Stagw Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 57
293 Beeli Stefan 1981 E Stagw Beverin SV 57
294 Meier Roger 1983 E Stagw Regensdorf-Watt SG 57
295 Heine Manuel 1983 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 57
296 Vögeli Ursula 1984 E Stagw Buchs-Räfis SG 57
297 Probst Richard 1985 E Stagw Heiden FS 57
298 Progin Grégory 1985 E Stagw Marly ST 57
299 Kälin Adrian 1985 E Stagw Trachslau SG 57
300 Baudois Julien 1985 E Stagw Porsel ST 57
301 Waldis Kurt 1986 E Stagw Uttwil SG 57
302 Burri Rahel 1987 E Stagw Ottikon SG 57
303 Bieri Anita 1988 E Stagw Reichenburg FS 57
304 Betschart Reto 1988 E Stagw Vilters MSV 57
305 Wismer Christian 1989 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 57
306 Züllig Jürg 1989 E Stagw Clanx SG 57
307 Wettstein Michael 1991 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 57
308 Willi Matthias 1992 E Stagw Mels SV 57
309 Steinmann Florian 1992 E Stagw Oberegg FS 57
310 Seline Stoffel 1992 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 57
311 Schoch Benjamin 1993 E Stagw Niederuzwil SG 57
312 Moser Bettina 1994 E Stagw Oberdiessbach SG 57
313 Jan Frédéric 1994 E Stagw Porsel ST 57
314 Sottas Benoît 1996 E Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 57
315 Marti Hans-Rudolf 1950 V FG Zofingen SG 56
316 Rohner Bruno 1942 SV FG Niederurnen Stand 56
317 Lienhard Heiri 1987 E Stagw Bilten FSG 56
318 Saladin Andreas 1996 E Stagw Schnottwil SG 56
319 Cavalli Martino 2001 U17 Stagw Roveredo SC 56
320 Megert Kevin 2000 U19 Stagw Blumenstein FS 56
321 Mächler Remo 1999 U19 Stagw Tuggen SG 56
322 Dünki Sascha 1997 U21 Stagw Cholfirst SV 56
323 Dattola Danny 1997 U21 Stagw Le Mouret ST 56
324 Nauer Martin 1942 SV FG Mels SV 56
325 Tunzini Marco 1943 SV FG Winterthur MSV 56
326 Thalmann Ernst 1945 SV FG Frauenfeld Stadt 56
327 Salzgeber Erich 1947 SV FG Visp-Eyholz Sport 56
328 Hauswirth Bendicht 1948 V FG Vechigen Sport 56
329 Weber Hans 1948 V FG Beinwil am See SG 56
330 Bill Christiane 1950 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 56
331 Isenring Ruth 1952 V FG Ganterschwil MSV 56
332 Büchi Felix 1952 V FG Balterswil-Ifwil SG 56
333 Bühler Otto 1953 V FG Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 56
334 Thür Peter 1954 V FG Rorschacherberg SG 56
335 Würsch Bruno 1955 V FG Oberrohrdorf-Staretschwil FS 56
336 Speiser Christoph 1955 V FG Wintersingen FSG 56
337 Imboden Werner 1957 V FG Menznau SG 56
338 Rast Walter 1957 V FG Ermensee FSG 56
339 Pfister Andreas 1958 S Stagw Wil ZH SV 56
340 Schenker Mario 1958 S Stagw Walterswil SO FS 56
341 Nagel Josef 1959 S Stagw Ganterschwil MSV 56
342 Bürgi Hans 1959 S Stagw Winigraben SV 56
343 Altermatt Heinz 1960 S Stagw Wisen SG 56
344 Fuhrer Daniel 1960 S Stagw Gerlafingen FSG 56
345 Meyer Kurt 1961 S Stagw Muttenz SG 56
346 Nagel Martin 1962 S Stagw Ganterschwil MSV 56
347 Brunner Jürg 1962 S Stagw Neckertal Sport 56
348 Kuhn Marlyse 1963 S Stagw Zurzach SG 56
349 Mangold Gert 1963 S Stagw Fräschels-Muntelier SG 56
350 Chiorazzo Gérard 1964 S Stagw Courgevaux ST 56
351 Egloff Meinrad 1965 S Stagw Trasadingen SV 56
352 Fischli Jürg 1966 S Stagw Näfels MSV 56
353 Reichlin Beat 1968 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 56
354 Hobi Marco 1968 S Stagw Mels SV 56
355 Schaub Jolanda 1968 S Stagw Frauenfeld Stadt 56
356 Lippuner Peter 1968 S Stagw Gams SG Tell 56
357 Mark Reto 1969 S Stagw Küblis SG 56
358 Rätz Raphaël 1971 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 56
359 Ritter Andreas 1973 E Stagw Domat/Ems SG 56
360 Bischof Simon 1973 E Stagw Stein SG SV 56
361 Gerber Guido 1975 E Stagw Trachslau SG 56
362 Saxer Daniel 1975 E Stagw Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 56
363 Gwerder Pascal 1976 E Stagw Nottwil FSG 56
364 Moser Philipp 1979 E Stagw Bünzen SG 56
365 Peter Stephan 1979 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 56
366 Freitag Silvio 1979 E Stagw Elm SV 56
367 Messmer Silvio 1981 E Stagw Ried Inf. SV 56
368 Vontobel Stefan 1981 E Stagw Salen SportSV 56
369 Meister Jürg 1982 E Stagw Merishausen SV 56
370 Pharisa Sarah 1982 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 56
371 Berger Marco 1982 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 56
372 Egger Urs 1984 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 56
373 Friedli Simon 1985 E Stagw Liestal SG 56
374 Heierle Hans Peter 1985 E Stagw Mollis S 56
375 Hallauer Roger 1986 E Stagw Gächlingen SV 56
376 Pralong Thomas 1986 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 56
377 Soares Pedro 1988 E Stagw Le Fuet ST 56
378 Wild Monika 1988 E Stagw Ried Inf. SV 56
379 Fuchs Emil 1989 E Stagw Clanx SG 56
380 Bleuler Fabian 1989 E Stagw Beverin SV 56
381 Engelmann Sébastien 1990 E Stagw Le Fuet ST 56
382 Megert Oliver 1990 E Stagw Affoltern im Emmental FS 56
383 Heydecker Daniel 1991 E Stagw Rafz SG 56
384 Jeitziner Fernando 1992 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 56
385 Steffen Marco 1992 E Stagw Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 56
386 Rippstein Tobias 1993 E Stagw Muttenz SG 56
387 Bernet Jasmin 1993 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 56
388 Brander Manuela 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 56
389 Koller Sven 1994 E Stagw Schlatt-Haslen BS 56
390 Streule Gabriel 1994 E Stagw Clanx SG 56
391 Scheuber Michael 1995 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 56
392 Werlen Dominic 1998 U21 Stagw Visperterminen SV 56
393 Glarner Hans 1938 SV FG Linthal-Auen SV 56
394 Vetsch Florian 1941 SV FG Sennwald SV 56
395 Regez Walter 1945 SV FG Regensdorf-Watt SG 56
396 Portmann Anton 1948 V FG Luthern SG 56
397 Meier Heinz 1948 V FG Regensdorf-Watt SG 56
398 Jost Markus 1949 V FG Breitenbach SG 56
399 Friedli Peter 1949 V FG Niederbipp Jura-S 56
400 Maurer Kurt 1951 V FG Horn SV 56
401 Masanti Rico 1952 V FG Zurzach SG 56
402 Pralong Bernard 1953 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 56
403 Nüesch Hans 1953 V FG Sennwald SV 56
404 Hüppin Franz 1956 V FG Tuggen SG 56
405 Matthys Beat 1956 V FG Adliswil SV 56
406 Höltschi Kurt 1957 V FG Cham-Ennetsee SSV 56
407 Schnider Willi 1957 V FG Chur SG der Stadt 56
408 Scherrer René 1958 S Stagw Wilen - Rickenbach S 56
409 Kindt Michael 1958 S Stagw Otelfingen Stand 56
410 Beaud Bernard 1958 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 56
411 Widrig Paul 1959 S Stagw Taminatal SV 56
412 Deuber Walter 1959 S Stagw Altendorf FS 56
413 Müller Oliver 1961 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 56
414 Gredig Beat 1961 S Stagw Schlattingen SG 56
415 Rohrer Stefan 1962 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 56
416 Mauron Claude 1963 S Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 56
417 Meier Andreas 1964 S Stagw Bilten FSG 56
418 Freimüller Ernst 1964 S Stagw Humlikon-Adlikon SV 56
419 Lustenberger Josef 1965 S Stagw Luthern SG 56
420 Lüscher Markus 1966 S Stagw Walterswil SO FS 56
421 Baumberger Daniel 1967 S Stagw Wülflingen SV 56
422 Dambach Remo 1968 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 56
423 Bernet Roger 1968 S Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 56
424 Gremlich Thomas 1968 S Stagw Märstetten SG 56
425 Sigrist Dominic 1969 S Stagw Wülflingen SV 56
426 Sulser Jon 1969 S Stagw Niederbüren MSV 56
427 Hüppi Urban 1970 S Stagw Lungern SG 56
428 Lehmann Rolf 1970 S Stagw Luchsingen FSG 56
429 Scherrer Peter 1971 S Stagw Reichenburg FS 56
430 Würmli Heinz 1971 S Stagw Buchs ZH MSV 56
431 Stoffel Christof 1972 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 56
432 Baumann Franz 1972 E Stagw Thayngen FSG 56
433 Doyon Stéphane 1973 E Stagw Delémont-Ville Sté tir 56
434 Schuler Peter 1974 E Stagw Steinerberg SG 56
435 Niederberger Thomas 1976 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 56
436 Hirter Marco 1976 E Stagw Schwarzenburg S 56
437 Speck Markus 1976 E Stagw Clanx SG 56
438 Abderhalden Markus 1983 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 56
439 Cahans Roger 1984 E Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 56
440 Overney Didier 1984 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 56
441 Fäh Daniel 1984 E Stagw Märstetten SG 56
442 Bächler Florian 1985 E Stagw St. Antoni SG 56
443 Niederer Michel 1986 E Stagw Mels SV 56
444 Eberle Raffael 1987 E Stagw Weinfelden SG 56
445 Schwenk Jannik 1989 E Stagw Regensberg SV 56
446 Merki Tamara 1989 E Stagw Schöfflisdorf SV 56
447 Méroz Roger 1992 E Stagw Flüelen SG 56
448 Amrhein Philipp 1992 E Stagw Kerns-Alpnach SG 56
449 Künzi Michael 1993 E Stagw Däniken SG 56
450 Rüeger Ralf 1994 E Stagw Beringen SG 56
451 Jesus Jonathan 1995 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 56
452 Wägli Patrick 1995 E Stagw Belp S 56
453 Breitenmoser Patrick 1996 E Stagw Clanx SG 56
454 Steinmann Martin 1996 E Stagw Niederurnen Stand 56
455 Schlegel Jasmin 1990 E Stagw Wartau SV 55
456 Megert Cédric 1998 U21 Stagw Blumenstein FS 55
457 Wildhaber Kurt 1955 V FG Mels SV 55
458 Saxer Michael 1973 E Stagw Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 55
459 Bosshard Marc 1981 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 55
460 Hess Hansruedi 1949 V FG Boppelsen SV 55
461 Kressebuch Roland 1952 V FG Homburg SV 55
462 Thalmann Josef 1954 V FG Schüpfheim FSG 55
463 Salzmann Hans-Rudolf 1956 V FG Signau FSG 55
464 Gallmann Fredy 1957 V FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 55
465 Graf Meinrad 1958 S Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 55
466 Rippstein Silvio 1966 S Stagw Pratteln SG 55
467 Bosshard Max 1966 S Stagw Lungern SG 55
468 Moor Sonja 1967 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 55
469 Bissig Werner 1969 S Stagw Linthal FSG 55
470 Pulver Christopher 1981 E Stagw Lindenberg S 55
471 Nef Ueli 1981 E Stagw Clanx SG 55
472 Schneider Patrick 1992 E Stagw Rafz SG 55
473 Landolt Gina 1993 E Stagw Luchsingen FSG 55
474 Bosshard Luca 2000 U19 Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 55
475 Rudin Kai 1998 U21 Stagw Titterten SG 55
476 Martin René 1936 SV FG Froideville TS 55
477 Gremper Rolf 1941 SV FG Ettenhausen MSV 55
478 Herrmann Peter 1941 SV FG Thayngen FSG 55
479 Ballat Armin 1941 SV FG Schmerikon SV 55
480 Sciboz Alfred 1941 SV FG Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 55
481 Baumann Oswin 1945 SV FG Uttwil SG 55
482 Imhof Walter 1946 SV FG Betten-Bettmeralp SV 55
483 Schnidrig Martin 1948 V FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 55
484 Hälg Andreas 1949 V FG Zuzwil SV 55
485 Bührer Hansruedi 1950 V FG Thayngen FSG 55
486 Schurter Rudolf 1952 V FG Rafz SG 55
487 Schwaninger Jörg 1952 V FG Guntmadingen FSG 55
488 Baumgartner Andreas 1952 V FG Beinwil am See SG 55
489 Frei Josef 1953 V FG Goldach SG 55
490 Meier Karl 1953 V Stagw Züri 9 SG 55
491 Barras Roger 1953 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 55
492 Schürpf Viktor 1954 V FG Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 55
493 Inderbitzin Leo 1954 V FG Lauerz StandSG 55
494 Rime Philippe 1956 V FG Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 55
495 Sandmeier Roland 1956 V FG Seengen Sport 55
496 Müller Markus 1956 V FG Rüschlikon FSV 55
497 Stocker René 1957 V FG Wallbach SB 55
498 Christ Ernst 1957 V FG Fehren SG 55
499 Wettstein Max 1958 S Stagw Elgg SG 55
500 Hari Peter 1958 S Stagw Adelboden Strubel 55
501 Bleuler Johannes Nik. 1958 S Stagw Beverin SV 55
502 Gantenbein Ernst 1959 S Stagw Elgg SG 55
503 Kilchoer Hermann 1959 S Stagw Le Mouret ST 55
504 Heer Adrian 1960 S Stagw Märstetten SG 55
505 Hösli Werner 1961 S Stagw Linthal FSG 55
506 Krebser Erwin 1961 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 55
507 Waldisberg Benno 1962 S Stagw Uffikon MSG 55
508 Bachmann Peter 1962 S Stagw Aarberg Mühlau VSG 55
509 Rusch Sepp 1963 S Stagw Clanx SG 55
510 Schneider Roger 1963 S Stagw Sennwald SV 55
511 Streiff Eugen 1963 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 55
512 Murciano Julian 1963 S Stagw Seengen Sport 55
513 Stähli Urs 1964 S Stagw Märstetten SG 55
514 Brun Thomas 1965 S Stagw Boppelsen SV 55
515 Körner Urs 1965 S Stagw Lütisburg MSV 55
516 Danz Ernst 1967 S Stagw Winigraben SV 55
517 Gloor Emanuel 1968 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 55
518 Hasler Erich 1969 S Stagw Wallbach SB 55
519 Passini Davide 1970 S Stagw Poschiavo St 55
520 Bütler Marcel 1971 S Stagw Cham-Ennetsee SSV 55
521 Schaad Beat 1971 S Stagw Laupersdorf SV 55
522 Furrer Thomas 1971 S Stagw Ermensee FSG 55
523 Aeschbacher Bruno 1973 E Stagw Winigraben SV 55
524 Reichenbach Erwin 1973 E Stagw Schmerikon SV 55
525 Lehmann Markus 1973 E Stagw Nieder-/Oberurnen SV 55
526 Bütler Adrian 1977 E Stagw Schongau SG 55
527 Siegenthaler Niklaus 1977 E Stagw Signau FSG 55
528 Spicher Christian 1977 E Stagw Regensdorf-Watt SG 55
529 Savic Alexander 1978 E Stagw Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 55
530 Rebetez Christian 1979 E Stagw Petit-Val ST 55
531 Stritt Samuel 1979 E Stagw Le Mouret ST 55
532 Fässler Andreas 1980 E Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 55
533 Berchtold Markus 1982 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 55
534 Gräni-Hunziker Beatrice 1982 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 55
535 Matter Walter 1982 E Stagw Nottwil FSG 55
536 Simitz Matthias 1982 E Stagw Niederurnen Stand 55
537 Oertle Daniel 1983 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 55
538 Widmer Andreas 1988 E Stagw Netstal SV 55
539 Neukomm Thomas 1988 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 55
540 Abderhalden Roger 1989 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 55
541 Perren Pierre-Alexandre 1990 E Stagw Haut-Intyamon ST 55
542 Wirth Daniel 1992 E Stagw Bachs SV 55
543 Krähenbühl Martin 1992 E Stagw Signau FSG 55
544 Hegglin Katja 2000 U19 Stagw Lipperschwendi SV 55
545 Reumer Peter 1945 SV FG Näfels MSV 55
546 Meier Markus 1945 SV FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 55
547 Schuler Hans-Heinrich 1945 SV FG Linthal FSG 55
548 Bourban Jacques 1950 V FG St-Maurice NJC 55
549 Schumacher Alois 1950 V FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 55
550 Neuenschwander Monika 1951 V FG Affoltern im Emmental FS 55
551 Bisang Josef 1952 V FG Nottwil FSG 55
552 Brunschwiler Othmar 1954 V FG Bettwiesen SG 55
553 Vollenweider Josef 1955 V FG Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 55
554 Zimmermann Hansruedi 1957 V Stagw Buchs-Räfis SG 55
555 Fischer Werner 1957 V FG Seengen Sport 55
556 Schwenk Heinrich 1957 V Stagw Regensberg SV 55
557 Hefti Walter 1958 S Stagw Luchsingen FSG 55
558 Kamm Mathias 1961 S Stagw Linthal FSG 55
559 Bouquet Armand 1962 S Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 55
560 Brunschwiler Hugo 1962 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 55
561 Moser Ernst 1963 S Stagw Blumenstein FS 55
562 Steffen Beat 1963 S Stagw Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 55
563 Weiss Franz 1965 S Stagw Zug MSV 55
564 Cavalli Michele 1966 S Stagw Roveredo SC 55
565 Reusser Hanspeter 1968 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 55
566 Sollberger Andreas 1969 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 55
567 Rohr Urs 1970 S Stagw Kerenzen SV 55
568 Sigg Christian 1971 S Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 55
569 Brun Andrea 1973 E Stagw Boppelsen SV 55
570 Gaillard Bertrand 1973 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 55
571 Trachsel Werner 1976 E Stagw Rohrbach S 55
572 Müller Severin 1977 E Stagw Ammerswil SG 55
573 Disch Fridolin 1983 E Stagw Elm SV 55
574 Schlegel Toni 1987 E Stagw Mels SV 55
575 Stoffel Larrisa 1995 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 55
576 Marti Anton 1954 V FG Ermensee FSG 54
577 Stutz André 1962 S Stagw Schongau SG 54
578 Zimmermann Fritz 1936 SV FG Leuggelbach SG 54
579 von Aesch Ernst 1941 SV FG Winigraben SV 54
580 Kalberer Paul 1956 V Stagw Wangs FSG 54
581 Elsener Patrick 1970 S Stagw Menzingen SG 54
582 Elmer Peter 1970 S Stagw Elm SV 54
583 Overney Frédéric 1976 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 54
584 Meier Andreas 1987 E Stagw Meilen SV 54
585 Lehmann Kai 1994 E Stagw Wädenswil SV 54
586 Gridelli Romeo 1948 V FG Thayngen FSG 54
587 Bütler Stefan 1979 E Stagw Schongau SG 54
588 Bächi Alexander 1989 E Stagw Zell GSV 54
589 Lang Albert 1941 SV FG Windlach SV 54
590 Hochstrasser Hermann 1953 V Stagw Lipperschwendi SV 54
591 Colpi Max 1956 V FG Luzern SG der Stadt 54
592 Keller Paul 1965 S Stagw Signau FSG 54
593 Gehrig Claudia 1965 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 54
594 Betschart Hubert 1967 S Stagw Ibach-Schönenbuch SV 54
595 Ingold Ralph 1976 E Stagw Züri 9 SG 54
596 Frei Bruno 1977 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 54
597 Bosshard Lukas 1999 U19 Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 54
598 Kälin Arnold 1947 SV FG Trachslau SG 54
599 Hauser Bruno 1949 V FG Goldach SG 54
600 Wohlwend Erwin 1953 V FG Sennwald SV 54
601 Gisler Josef 1954 V FG Linthal FSG 54
602 Schwaninger Rudolf 1955 V Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 54
603 Betschart Karl 1957 V Stagw Vilters MSV 54
604 Kalberer Walter 1957 V Stagw Wangs FSG 54
605 Kaiser Yvonne 1959 S Stagw Sennwald SV 54
606 Brügger Lucien 1959 S Stagw Marly ST 54
607 Grünenfelder Peter 1965 S Stagw Wangs FSG 54
608 Kuhny Heinz 1965 S Stagw Basel FSV 54
609 Seligmann Mario 1967 S Stagw Eschenz SG 54
610 Zemp Philipp 1968 S Stagw Uffikon MSG 54
611 Schwarz Andreas 1975 E Stagw Lütisburg MSV 54
612 Eichholzer Paul 1975 E Stagw Langnau a.A. ASV 54
613 Gabriel René 1980 E Stagw Rain SG 54
614 Senn Eveline 1985 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 54
615 Heuberger Christoph 1987 E Stagw Niederbüren MSV 54
616 Duft Manuel 1999 U19 Stagw Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 54
617 Nett Nils 1998 U21 Stagw Goldach SG 54
618 Capeder Enrico 1938 SV Stagw Wangs FSG 54
619 Keller Rudolf 1938 SV FG Nürensdorf SV 54
620 Deubelbeiss Werner 1943 SV FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 54
621 Hirt Hans-Peter 1947 SV FG Linthal FSG 54
622 Höhener Max 1948 V FG Berneck SG 54
623 Filli René 1948 V FG Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 54
624 Reichle Heinz 1949 V FG Zürich SG der Stadt 54
625 Leuenberger Ernst 1950 V FG Mellingen SSV 54
626 von Arx Richard 1950 V FG Walterswil SO FS 54
627 Weber Philipp 1950 V FG Elgg SG 54
628 Schenk Manfred 1950 V FG Suldtal S 54
629 Ganz Erwin 1953 V FG Bülach MS 54
630 Frei Walter 1953 V FG Neckertal Sport 54
631 Hachen Alberto 1956 V Stagw Stabio St Aurora 54
632 Hegglin Alois 1956 V FG Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 54
633 Häni Albin 1959 S Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 54
634 Strub Samuel 1966 S Stagw Läufelfingen SB 54
635 Gröger Adrian 1966 S Stagw Walenstadt Stadt 54
636 Waldvogel René 1968 S Stagw Thayngen FSG 54
637 Remy Bernard 1968 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 54
638 Müller Fredy 1969 S Stagw Laupersdorf SV 54
639 Däster Monika 1969 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 54
640 Chappuis Nicolas 1972 E Stagw Froideville TS 54
641 Meier Marcel 1972 E Stagw Rain SG 54
642 Flückiger Reto 1974 E Stagw Rünenberg FSG 54
643 Haefeli Marc-André 1975 E Stagw Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 54
644 Hälg Christoph 1975 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 54
645 Duber Fabian 1980 E Stagw Salen SportSV 54
646 Pfeuti Christian 1982 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 54
647 Herren Pascal 1982 E Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 54
648 Progin Vincent 1988 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 54
649 Terreaux Michaël 1990 E Stagw Porsel ST 54
650 Risse Christian 1992 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 54
651 Trummer Samuel 1981 E Stagw Rohrbach S 54
652 Koller Manfred 1964 S Stagw Schlatt-Haslen BS 53
653 Keller Doris 1954 V FG Kyburg ZH SG 53
654 Thürler Fabien 1975 E Stagw Porsel ST 53
655 Kistler Daniel 1972 E Stagw Lipperschwendi SV 53
656 Wartmann Jakob 1940 SV FG Neftenbach Stand 53
657 Müntener Kurt 1942 SV FG Oberuzwil SG 53
658 Dubuis Laurent 1946 SV FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 53
659 Winkler Ruedi 1947 SV FG Rüschlikon FSV 53
660 Hungerbühler Albert 1949 V Stagw Niederuzwil SG 53
661 Desio Claudio 1951 V FG Chiasso Slt 53
662 Friedli Peter 1955 V FG Büttenberg S 53
663 Lipski Wulf 1958 S Stagw Titterten SG 53
664 Ankes Lutz 1962 S Stagw Beverin SV 53
665 Armati Peter 1964 S Stagw Luchsingen FSG 53
666 Müller Daniel 1967 S Stagw Menznau SG 53
667 Bossard Harald 1972 E Stagw Neftenbach Stand 53
668 Jung Stefan 1973 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 53
669 Feuz Simon 1993 E Stagw Zweisimmen S 53
670 Kreienbühl Kurt 1941 SV FG Zofingen SG 53
671 Hauri Hansjürg 1956 V FG Seengen Sport 53
672 Stüssi Felix 1961 S Stagw Niederurnen Stand 53
673 Bisang Hans 1962 S Stagw Nottwil FSG 53
674 Braun Markus 1962 S Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 53
675 Imfeld Albert 1976 E Stagw Lungern SG 53
676 Beck Diego 1994 E Stagw Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 53
677 Vogt Edwin 1946 SV FG Tuggen SG 53
678 Reichenbach Hansruedi 1951 V FG Zug MSV 53
679 Bischof Fredy 1962 S Stagw Wilen - Rickenbach S 53
680 Sautter Hanspeter 1967 S Stagw Boppelsen SV 53
681 Züger Daniel 1970 S Stagw Altendorf FS 53
682 Bischof Peter 1990 E Stagw Stein SG SV 53
683 Vogt Martin 1943 SV FG Tuggen SG 53
684 Jossi Willi 1947 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 53
685 Juillerat Lucien 1949 V FG Petit-Val ST 53
686 Brunschwiler Ruedi 1949 V FG Niederbüren MSV 53
687 Fässler Hermann 1952 V FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 53
688 Manser Franz 1953 V FG Homburg SV 53
689 Wegmann Samuel 1953 V FG Bassersdorf SG 53
690 Dürst Balz 1956 V FG Braunwald MSV 53
691 Gasche Oliver 1956 V FG Mühleberg Sport 53
692 Auberson Serge 1957 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 53
693 Kempf Karl 1958 S Stagw Unterschächen SG 53
694 Rufener Peter 1958 S Stagw Blumenstein FS 53
695 Jud Karl 1959 S Stagw Mels SV 53
696 Jeitziner Andre 1960 S Stagw Visperterminen SV 53
697 Rüegg Heinz 1962 S Stagw Ottikon SG 53
698 Dürst Jakob 1964 S Stagw Kerenzen SV 53
699 Weber Reto 1966 S Stagw Netstal SV 53
700 Felder Herbert 1966 S Stagw Schüpfheim FSG 53
701 Schnider Ruedi 1966 S Stagw Schüpfheim FSG 53
702 Sciboz Hubert 1968 S Stagw Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 53
703 Albert Gianni 1968 S Stagw Nieder-/Oberurnen SV 53
704 Locher Rolf 1971 S Stagw Visp-Eyholz Sport 53
705 Ingold Hanspeter 1971 S Stagw Langnau a.A. ASV 53
706 Jost Pascal 1988 E Stagw Breitenbach SG 53
707 Uzag Emre 1990 E Stagw Lindau GSV 53
708 Schibli Alfred 1936 SV FG Mellingen SSV 53
709 Inauen Josef 1941 SV FG Clanx SG 53
710 Salathe Paul 1952 V FG Seltisberg FS 53
711 Müller Ernst 1953 V FG Frauenfeld Stadt 53
712 Epp Albin 1957 V FG Unterschächen SG 53
713 Gredig Peter 1967 S Stagw Seewis-Dorf SV 53
714 Morf Stephan 1970 S Stagw Dägerlen SV 53
715 Meier Mike 1981 E Stagw Lindenberg S 53
716 Jäger Stefan 1986 E Stagw Taminatal SV 53
717 Christen Michael 1987 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 53
718 Heinzmann Alfred 1982 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 52
719 Huber Elias 1999 U19 Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 52
720 Heuberger Thomas 1985 E Stagw Niederbüren MSV 52
721 Werth Claudio 1961 S Stagw Taminatal SV 52
722 Baumann Kurt 1963 S Stagw Seon SG 52
723 Rofner Marco 1985 E Stagw Züri 9 SG 52
724 Bertschi Pascal 2001 U17 Stagw Bubendorf FSG 52
725 Meng Arthur 1944 SV FG Seuzach SV 52
726 Höneisen Willy 1947 SV FG Bettwiesen SG 52
727 Zberg Werner 1962 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 52
728 Born Urs 1971 S Stagw Horriwil FS 52
729 von Niederhäusern Toni 1964 S Stagw Riggisberg SG 52
730 Fluri René 1952 V FG Courgevaux ST 52
731 Brütsch Markus 1963 S FG Neckertal Sport 52
732 Heuberger Patrick 1988 E Stagw Niederbüren MSV 52
733 Streiff Willy 1939 SV FG Linthal FSG 51
734 Steinemann Marcel 1995 E Stagw Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 51
735 Anrig Hans Andreas 1957 V Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 51
736 Schmid Hansmartin 1977 E Stagw Clanx SG 51
737 Kunz Beat 1952 V FG Cholfirst SV 51
738 Etter Peter 1957 V FG Zürich SG der Stadt 51
739 Matter Peter 1950 V FG Langnau a.A. ASV 51
740 Gyger Roland 1953 V FG Krinau MSV 51
741 Oehen Martin 1957 V FG Ermensee FSG 51
742 Beusch Markus 1957 V FG Zürich SG der Stadt 51
743 Egger Heribert 1962 S Stagw Kerns-Alpnach SG 51
744 Niedermann Martin 1947 SV FG Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 51
745 Richter Branka 1947 SV FG Pratteln SG 51
746 Müller Walter 1955 V Stagw Oeschgen SG 51
747 Weber Markus 1960 S Stagw Altendorf FS 51
748 Haag Johann 1962 S Stagw Zuzwil SV 51
749 Briker Peter 1967 S Stagw Linthal FSG 51
750 Jöhl Reto 1971 S Stagw Rüschlikon FSV 51
751 Bucher Peter 1937 SV FG Rain SG 51
752 Kühni Ernst 1952 V FG Schmerikon SV 51
753 Gaus Jasmin 1989 E Stagw Luchsingen FSG 51
754 Räuber Horst 1956 V FG Birsfelden SG 51
755 Willi Simon 1964 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 51
756 Morello Sandro 1968 S Stagw Büttenberg S 50
757 Kuonen Josy 1963 S Stagw Berneck SG 50
758 Künzli Cedric 1976 E Stagw Le Mouret ST 50
759 Siegrist Hans 1936 SV FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 50
760 Küttel August 1946 SV FG Niederbüren MSV 50
761 Leuenberger Michaela 1995 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 50
762 Hänni Ernst 1945 SV FG Signau FSG 50
763 Sticher Lucia 1960 S Stagw Lindenberg S 50
764 Germann Marco 1998 U21 Stagw Goldach SG 50
765 Keller Jürg 1966 S Stagw Nürensdorf SV 50
766 Zwer Norbert 1964 S Stagw Ermensee FSG 50
767 Monhart Konrad 1963 S Stagw Schlatt TG SV 50
768 Schneider Ernst-Peter 1968 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 50
769 Dellsperger Rolf 1978 E Stagw Zurzach SG 50
770 Wild Andreas 1962 S Stagw Ried Inf. SV 49
771 Müller Reto 1969 S Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 49
772 Bösch Markus 1988 E Stagw Stein SG SV 49
773 Rinderer Bruno 1947 SV FG Braunwald MSV 49
774 Maurer Thomas 1963 S FG Thurtal SV 49
775 Egli Dominik 1984 E Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 49
776 Isenring Hans 1952 V FG Ganterschwil MSV 49
777 Yerly Florian 1985 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 49
778 Fäh Anton 1950 V FG Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 49
779 Ita Jakob 1945 SV FG Seuzach SV 49
780 Luder Daniel 1963 S Stagw Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 48
781 Jäger Stefan 1994 E Stagw Küblis SG 48
782 Aenishänslin Marcel 1936 SV FG Diepflingen SG 48
783 Sciboz Marcel 1937 SV FG Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 48
784 Kalberer Robert 1955 V Stagw Wangs FSG 47
785 Maeder Pascal 1970 S Stagw Cudrefin ST Les Lacustres 47
786 Wyss Raphael 1988 E Stagw Schlierbach FSV 47
787 Wettstein Jürg 1964 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 47
788 Freimüller Marcel 1990 E Stagw Humlikon-Adlikon SV 47
789 Suter Alex 1945 SV FG Meilen SV 46
790 Lutz Theo 1936 SV FG Thayngen FSG 45
791 Lattmann Manuel 1998 U21 Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 45
792 Steiner Daniel 1967 S Stagw Salen SportSV 45
793 Kunfermann Kevin 1993 E Stagw Taminatal SV 44
794 Heiniger Kurt 1945 SV FG Lungern SG 43
795 Graber René 1963 S Stagw Liestal SG 40