Deutsch Fran├žais Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Militär, Ordonnanz pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Loosli Markus 1962 S Stgw 90 Egerkingen SG 389
2 Fankhauser Johannes 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 385
3 Hollenstein Liz 1962 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 383
4 Meyer Walter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 383
5 Barto Michel 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 382
6 Egger Karin 1974 E Stgw 90 Wisen SG 382
7 Hofstetter Ruedi 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Aetigkofen SG 382
8 Caviezel Norbert 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 382
9 Bosshard Walter 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 381
10 Kistler Hans-Rudolf 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Neftenbach Stand 380
11 Frei Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Zürich SG der Stadt 380
12 Schertenleib Peter 1987 E Stgw 90 Bachs SV 380
13 Kuonen Marinus 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Berneck SG 379
14 Zogg Philippe 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Regensdorf-Watt SG 379
15 Schumacher Hans 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 379
16 Beeli Peter 1961 S Stgw 90 Peist SV 379
17 Hegi Gertrud 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 378
18 Stierli Urs 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Regensdorf-Watt SG 377
19 Feldmann Ruedi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 376
20 Guiducci Yoann 1988 E Stgw 90 Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 376
21 Meier Peter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Winkel-Rüti SV 376
22 Büchler André 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bachs SV 376
23 Gmür Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Mattstock 375
24 Rickenbacher Reto 1986 E Stgw 90 Zeglingen SG 375
25 Hotz Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 375
26 Tinner Hans 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 St. Luzisteig VSG 375
27 Marty Franz 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 375
28 Anderegg Willi 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Reichenburg FS 374
29 Sigrist Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 374
30 Clerc Anton 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Winigraben SV 374
31 De Steffani Dario 1982 E Stgw 90 Beverin SV 374
32 Huber Karl 1954 V Stgw 90 Bülach MS 374
33 Vonaesch Hanspeter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 374
34 Skraban Ladislav 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 373
35 Oertig Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 373
36 Mangold Hanspeter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 373
37 Kobel Patrik 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 373
38 Föhn Adelbert 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 372
39 Bolli Claude 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 372
40 Zwicker Paul 1958 S Stgw 90 Horn SV 372
41 Lanzetta Gennaro 1976 E Stgw 90 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 372
42 Schuler Albert 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 372
43 Bättig Lukas 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Schongau SG 372
44 Scheuber Roger 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 372
45 Zweifel Felix 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal-Auen SV 371
46 Zimmermann Werner 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 371
47 Cadonau Arno 1954 V Stgw 90 Vuorz ST 371
48 Herren Franz 1941 SV Stgw 90 Konolfingen SG 371
49 Andres René 1951 V Stgw 90 Kollbrunn SV 371
50 Bolli Patric 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 371
51 Hofer Bernhard 1972 E Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 371
52 Würsten Heinz 1985 E Stgw 90 Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 371
53 Moser Paul-André 1968 S Stgw 90 Ballaigues ST Amis tireurs 371
54 Stucki Hans Luzi 1976 E Stgw 90 Signina SG 371
55 Risi Josef 1948 V KAR Buochs SG 370
56 Camenzind Urban 1965 S Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 370
57 Arnet Pascal 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Zürich SG der Stadt 370
58 Holzer Jérôme 1984 E Stgw 90 Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 370
59 Heimo Gilbert 1946 SV KAR St. Antoni SG 370
60 Hürst Beat 1968 S Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 370
61 Hürlimann Martin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 370
62 Oettli Andreas 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Thayngen FSG 370
63 Affolter Reto 1986 E Stgw 90 Kyburg SO SG 370
64 Ziegler Leonhard 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gossau ZH SV 370
65 Thétaz Robin 1964 S Stgw 90 Morcles ST Amis 370
66 Dollenmeier Erhard 1949 V Stgw 90 Kollbrunn SV 370
67 Isler Simon 1985 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 370
68 Dysli Hans 1946 SV KAR Wynigen SG 370
69 Dänzer Ueli 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Adelboden Strubel 370
70 Kummer Adam 1992 E Stgw 90 Däniken SG 370
71 Pfiffner Martin 1948 V KAR Wartau SV 370
72 Kesseli Gerhard 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 369
73 Koller Josef 1950 V KAR Ried Inf. SV 369
74 Gmür Peter 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Mattstock 369
75 Schwarz Marco 1985 E KAR Wartau SV 369
76 Sonderegger Alfred 1954 V KAR Gams SG Tell 369
77 Gerber Ueli 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 369
78 Waeber Claude 1968 S Stgw 90 La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 369
79 Giezendanner Ueli 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 369
80 Knupp Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 369
81 Bringold Remy 1978 E Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 368
82 Röthlisberger Bruno 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Heimisbach SG 368
83 Hürlimann Ernst 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 368
84 Gäumann René 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 368
85 Baumgartner Josef 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Vilters MSV 368
86 Hochreutener Peter 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 368
87 Eberle Robert 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Näfels MSV 368
88 Annen Alfred 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Zweisimmen S 368
89 Niederberger Franz 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wolfenschiessen SG 368
90 Alther Doris 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 368
91 Gabriel Andreas 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Vuorz ST 368
92 Baumann Steve 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 368
93 Boutellier Patrik 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Küblis SG 368
94 Eberle Adrian 1983 E Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 368
95 Bürgi Heinz 1977 E Stgw 90 Büttenberg S 367
96 Kupferschmid Jakob 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 367
97 Spiess Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 367
98 Dobler Damien 1981 E Stgw 90 Glovelier ST Campagne 367
99 Steffen Willi 1957 V KAR Blapbach SG 367
100 Frischknecht Dirk 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 367
101 Krebs Andri 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 367
102 Gilli Franz 1970 S Stgw 90 Schlierbach FSV 367
103 Tomasini Jean-Paul 1950 V Stgw 90 Botterens ST 366
104 Maag Herbert 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 366
105 Düllick Dieter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Bargen SV 366
106 Waldispühl Karl 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 366
107 Wicki Sascha 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 366
108 Schönenberger Maria 1960 S Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 366
109 Schmied Roger 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 366
110 Stuber Hans 1939 SV Stgw 90 Büttenberg S 366
111 Edelmann Werner 1945 SV KAR Humlikon-Adlikon SV 366
112 Zwahlen Fritz 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 365
113 Halter Martin 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 365
114 Rüfenacht Margrit 1936 SV Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 365
115 Zgraggen Georg 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Schattdorf SV 365
116 Bernet Raffael 1980 E Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 365
117 Langhard Walter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur MSV 365
118 Ardüser Mauro 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 365
119 Kramer Samuel 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Windlach SV 365
120 Meier Marcel 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 364
121 Giger Hansruedi 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 364
122 Rüegg Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hittnau SG 364
123 Röthlisberger Adrian 1989 E Stgw 90 Luthern SG 364
124 Bertschinger Albert 1965 S Stgw 90 Lipperschwendi SV 364
125 Thomann Patrick 1983 E Stgw 90 Linthal-Auen SV 364
126 Maurhofer Hansjörg 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 364
127 Eggli Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 364
128 Bühler Patrick 1975 E Stgw 90 Zürich SG der Stadt 364
129 Zahner Roland 1968 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 364
130 Bühler Jakob 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 364
131 Sigrist Martin 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederurnen Stand 364
132 Wäspe Heinz 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Betzholz SG 364
133 Streule Bruno 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 364
134 Waldner Tim 1990 E Stgw 90 Titterten SG 364
135 Jucker Ronald 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 364
136 Mayer Christian 1947 SV Stgw 90 Sent ST 363
137 Betschart Edgar 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 363
138 Lenherr Josef 1950 V KAR Gams SG Tell 363
139 Grubenmann Markus 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 363
140 Odermatt Andreas 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 363
141 Mangold Cédric 1994 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 363
142 Jäggi Martin 1962 S Stgw 90 Root SG 363
143 Rapold Andres 1946 SV KAR Schlatt-Haslen BS 363
144 Kaller Ursula 1950 V Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 363
145 Chenaux Claude 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 363
146 Cadotsch Gila 1953 V Stgw 90 Albula Sport 363
147 Knobel Urs 1965 S Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 363
148 Glücki Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Höhe SG 363
149 Dietschi Ruedi 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Hub-Hard SV 363
150 Kneubühler Franz 1963 S Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 363
151 Gloor Willi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Tägerig SG 363
152 Widmer Patrizia 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 362
153 Obrist Lukas 2000 U19 Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 362
154 Romano Raphael 1985 E Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 362
155 Ammann Siegfried 1949 V Stgw 90 Langnau a.A. ASV 362
156 Röthlisberger Erich 1974 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 362
157 Karlen Edwin 1985 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 362
158 Hauser Fredy 1945 SV Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 362
159 Frey Hanspeter 1965 S KAR Titterten SG 362
160 Glauser Patrick 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 362
161 Kuhn Rolf 1975 E Stgw 90 Thurtal SV 362
162 Müller Reto 1974 E Stgw 90 Muttenz SG 362
163 Schnüriger Heinz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 362
164 Marti Ruth 1947 SV Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 362
165 Nebiker Markus 1972 E Stgw 90 Zeglingen SG 361
166 Gartmann Bruno 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rorschach Stadt 361
167 Gmür Urs 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Mattstock 361
168 Seewer Franz 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 361
169 Kissling Josef 1946 SV Stgw 90 Wangen b.Olten SG 361
170 Schoop Markus 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 361
171 Wohlgemuth Felix 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Neftenbach Stand 361
172 Knobel Cornel 1980 E Stgw 90 Hittnau SG 361
173 Fehr Thomas 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 361
174 Bächtold Werner 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 361
175 Jost Christian 1985 E Stgw 90 Breitenbach SG 361
176 Oehninger Walter 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 361
177 Zöbeli Ernst 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Windlach SV 361
178 Huber Felix 1959 S Stgw 90 Breitenbach SG 361
179 Egg Oskar 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kollbrunn SV 361
180 Davatz Jakob 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Malans SV 361
181 Mathis Christian 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 361
182 Daepp Walter 1956 V Stgw 90 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 361
183 Wittwer Walter 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 361
184 Schmid Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 361
185 Müggler Hans 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 361
186 Friedli - Rippstein Sonja 1969 S Stgw 90 Pratteln SG 360
187 Sommer Walter 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ormalingen FSG 360
188 Bianchi Severino 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 360
189 Wagner Richard 1968 S Stgw 90 Egerkingen SG 360
190 Castelli Marco 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Gaggio ST 360
191 Bagatella Franco 1948 V Stgw 90 Les Verrières ST LV 360
192 Bumbacher Hanspeter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 360
193 Ziegler Max 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Buochs SG 360
194 Bänziger Walter 1958 S Stgw 90 Rüschlikon FSV 360
195 Hegi Pierre 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 360
196 Hurni Michel 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Meilen SV 360
197 Gut Christian Andreas 1967 S Stgw 90 Basel MSG 360
198 Stucki Hanspeter 1968 S Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 360
199 Haas Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 360
200 Amez-Droz Patrik 1968 S Stgw 90 Konolfingen SG 360
201 Sutter Rolf 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 360
202 Natter Werner 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 360
203 Thonney Eric 1981 E Stgw 90 Servion-Essertes Amis du tir 360
204 Weber Jürg 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 359
205 Scheidegger Paul 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 359
206 Hinterberger Werner 1963 S Stgw 90 Ennetbühl MSV 359
207 Stettler Alfred 1942 SV Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 359
208 Schiesser Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 359
209 Rölli Hans-Peter 1959 S Stgw 90 Richenthal FSG 359
210 Eder Lars 1996 E Stgw 90 Quinten MSV 359
211 Giray Pamela 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 359
212 Rach Annette 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 359
213 Schörg Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 359
214 Dietrich Bruno 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 359
215 Gloor Florian 1969 S Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 359
216 Rosa Pio 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 359
217 Dähler Patricia 1962 S Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 359
218 Hermann Otto 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Gretzenbach SG 359
219 Suter Beat 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 359
220 Abgottspon Florian 1984 E Stgw 90 Staldenried FS 359
221 Blösch Marc 1992 E Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 359
222 Ruzzu Kevin 1984 E Stgw 90 Chiasso Slt 359
223 Spitzbarth Roland 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 359
224 Begert Bruno 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 359
225 Ostertag Michael 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 359
226 Knaus Paul 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 359
227 Lässer Roland 1950 V Stgw 90 Wegenstetten FS 359
228 Stettler Johann 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Buchholterberg S 358
229 Zürcher Markus 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Nidfurn FSV 358
230 Fuchs Jürg 1972 E Stgw 90 Brienz SG 358
231 Küpfer Anton 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Gretzenbach SG 358
232 Déruaz Michel 1967 S Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 358
233 Gmeiner Alfons 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 358
234 Kottler Barbara 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 358
235 König Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 358
236 Amstalden Walter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 358
237 Schaub Markus 1956 V Stgw 90 Diegten SG 358
238 Zurfluh Lorenz 1955 V KAR Altdorf SG 358
239 Galle Claude 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Uster Grütli-FS 358
240 Göbl Sascha 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Aesch ZH FSV 358
241 Albertoni Paolo 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 358
242 Schegg Kaspar 1993 E Stgw 90 Matt-Engi SV 358
243 Gilgen Toni 1988 E Stgw 90 Diemtigen-Horboden FS 358
244 Morand Jeremie 1989 E Stgw 90 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 358
245 Bratschi Christian 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 358
246 Mangold Eugen 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 358
247 Antonucci Antonio Mauro 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 357
248 Rinderer Marc 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Braunwald MSV 357
249 Johner Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Niederdorf BL SV 357
250 Porchet Stéphane 1972 E Stgw 90 Corcelles-le-Jorat ST Les Coqs 357
251 Serwart Paul 1950 V Stgw 90 Uznach SV 357
252 von Arx Ramon 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 357
253 Minder Rudolf 1968 S Stgw 90 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 357
254 Stieger Daniel 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 357
255 Jung Christian 1964 S KAR Winkel-Rüti SV 357
256 Christen Hansueli 1937 SV KAR Affoltern im Emmental FS 357
257 Albertin Othmar 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Walenstadt Stadt 357
258 Rime Olivier 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Botterens ST 357
259 Koller Walter 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 357
260 Kaspar Thomas 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Leutwil SG 357
261 Meier Sandro 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 357
262 Buchs Roger 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Les Verrières ST LV 357
263 Beeli Leo 1952 V KAR Beverin SV 357
264 Christ Roman 1937 SV Stgw 90 Beinwil SO SG 357
265 Hörler Herbert 1969 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 356
266 Kellenberger Thomas 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 356
267 Mall Andreas 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 356
268 Schweizer Bernhard 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 356
269 Büsser Ivo 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 356
270 Beugger Roman 1981 E Stgw 90 Oltingen FSG 356
271 von Weissenfluh Peter 1943 SV Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 356
272 Probst Wolfgang 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 356
273 Mätzener Roland 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Unterbach FS 356
274 Bachmann Albert 1938 SV Stgw 90 Pfäffikon SV 356
275 Peter Mischa 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 356
276 Arter Andreas 1984 E Stgw 90 Tuggen SG 356
277 Rhyner Heinrich 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 356
278 Flämig Markus 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 356
279 Stalder René 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Dättlikon SV 356
280 Roth Ueli 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 356
281 Boss Erwin 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 356
282 Buchmüller Georges 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Muttenz SG 356
283 Habegger Markus 1975 E Stgw 90 Wattenwil SG 356
284 Zürcher Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wolfacker Sport 355
285 Fahrni Ulrich 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Inner-Eriz FS 355
286 Wieser Marcel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 355
287 Müller Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 355
288 Stucki Fritz 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lotzwil AS 355
289 Joss Pascal 1985 E Stgw 90 Diegten SG 355
290 Hefti Ernst 1939 SV KAR Linthal FSG 355
291 Nyffenegger Andreas 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Wynigen SG 355
292 Wäckerlin Silvio 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Siblingen SG 355
293 Lang Richard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 355
294 Signer Anton 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 355
295 Möri Walter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 355
296 Sutter Roman 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Ried Inf. SV 355
297 Furrer Sven 1982 E Stgw 90 Staldenried FS 355
298 Berger Oliver 1972 E Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 355
299 Niederberger Ruedy 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wolfenschiessen SG 355
300 Schlegel Hardy 1954 V KAR Wartau SV 355
301 Roppel Jakob 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bennwil FS 354
302 Schmidt Men 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Oltingen FSG 354
303 Tenz Roland 1955 V Stgw 90 Rafz SG 354
304 Angst Levin 1993 E Stgw 90 Wil ZH SV 354
305 Gmür Max 1950 V Stgw 90 Lütisburg MSV 354
306 Estermann Franz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 354
307 Spörndli Regula 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 354
308 Isler Walter 1945 SV Stgw 90 Basel GdF 354
309 De la Rosa François 1990 E Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 354
310 Gloor Walter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 354
311 Foppa Marinus 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Vial Sumvitg ST 354
312 Freitag Fabian 1991 E Stgw 90 Matt-Engi SV 354
313 Lüthi Paul 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 354
314 Kälin Pius 1948 V Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 354
315 Willi Markus 1970 S Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 354
316 Wyder Matthias 1969 S Stgw 90 Staufen SG 354
317 von Arx Severin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 354
318 Schmidlin Erich 1939 SV Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 354
319 Kernen Peter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 354
320 Landolt Ernst 1941 SV KAR Näfels MSV 354
321 Wyssmüller Bruno 1986 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 354
322 Fuhrer Daniel 1990 E Stgw 90 Mols SG 353
323 Galster Daniel 1955 V Stgw 90 Les Verrières ST LV 353
324 Willi Erhard 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Windlach SV 353
325 Messerli Sandro 1988 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 353
326 Rechsteiner Hans 1945 SV Stgw 90 Bilten FSG 353
327 Büler Simon 1994 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 353
328 Steinmann Christian 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberegg FS 353
329 Zoller Michael 1993 E Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 353
330 Britschgi Karin 1974 E Stgw 90 Sachseln SG 353
331 Kerschbaumer Eduard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Schnottwil SG 353
332 Ritter Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 353
333 Lenherr Sven 1967 S Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 353
334 Bürki Rudolf 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 353
335 Dörflinger Fritz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 353
336 Freidig Richard 1954 V Stgw 90 Wangen b.Olten SG 353
337 Hösli Martin 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Leuggelbach SG 353
338 Schläpfer Franziska 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 353
339 Hollenstein Wilhelm 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 353
340 Müller Martin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 353
341 Wattinger Walter 1982 E Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 353
342 Wild Roland 1971 S Stgw 90 Jonschwil MSV 353
343 Obrist Samuel 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 353
344 Borer Catherine 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 353
345 Vogel Philippe 1988 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 353
346 Hanselmann Marc 1991 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 353
347 Schönenberger Willi 1956 V Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 353
348 Loretz Georg 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 353
349 Weiss Patrick 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Otelfingen Stand 353
350 Boos Anton 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 353
351 Kern Hanspeter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 353
352 Schneider Ramon 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 352
353 Waibel Karl 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 352
354 Zwicky René 1979 E Stgw 90 Niederurnen Stand 352
355 Tschanz Emil 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Reust-Horrenbach FS 352
356 Feuz Stephan 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 352
357 Frey Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberhof FS 352
358 Winzenried Hansjörg 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Rafz SG 352
359 Seewer Erwin 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 352
360 Schwärzler Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 352
361 Ruff Kaspar 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 352
362 Kehl Felix 1959 S Stgw 90 Signina SG 352
363 Fiori Willy 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 352
364 Künzler Ruedi 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Fiden Sport 352
365 Triacca Omar 1988 E Stgw 90 Gaggio ST 352
366 Kurmann Roland 1994 E Stgw 90 Willisau-Land SV 352
367 Purtscheller Dieter 1967 S Stgw 90 Niederurnen Stand 352
368 Lörtscher Peter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 352
369 Küffer Roger 1946 SV Stgw 90 Villars-sous-Yens TS Le Chaney 352
370 Mühlemann Yvette 1951 V Stgw 90 Duillier-Prangins St 352
371 Zimmermann Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 352
372 Kocher Sascha 1974 E Stgw 90 Büttenberg S 352
373 Hofer André 1961 S Stgw 90 Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 352
374 Speck Peter 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 352
375 Chopard René 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 352
376 Zehnder Kurt 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 352
377 Sgier Hermann 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 352
378 Meier Bruno 1991 E Stgw 90 Willisau-Land SV 352
379 Rime Florence 1991 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 352
380 Schöner Sandra 1994 E Stgw 90 Thal FSG 352
381 Egger Wendelin 1952 V Stgw 90 Untereggen MSV 352
382 Plaz Kevin 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 352
383 Vetsch Hanspeter 1967 S Stgw 90 Grabs SV 351
384 Bader Urs 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 351
385 Reisch Michael 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 351
386 Wilms Erich 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Zumikon SV 351
387 von Rotz René 1961 S Stgw 90 Kerns-Alpnach SG 351
388 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S Stgw 90 Wartau SV 351
389 Oehrli Toni 1984 E KAR Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 351
390 Husmann Marc 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 351
391 Altherr Sandra 1976 E Stgw 90 Bazenheid MSV 351
392 Derrer Rolf 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Adliswil SV 351
393 Grob Christian 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 351
394 Steinmann Peter 1955 V Stgw 90 Ellikon an der Thur SV 351
395 Putzi Markus 1985 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 351
396 Kohler Stefan 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Wynigen SG 351
397 Gloor Sascha 1976 E KAR Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 351
398 Goldinger Monika 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Frauenfeld Stadt 351
399 Eberhard Valentin 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Altendorf FS 351
400 Gentner Sabine 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Bargen SV 351
401 Janser Sabine 1982 E Stgw 90 Quinten MSV 351
402 Röthlisberger Karin 1989 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 351
403 Eggen Alfred 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wisen SG 351
404 Michaud Markus 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 351
405 Spalinger Marco 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 351
406 Lenherr Patrik 1971 S KAR Gams SG Tell 351
407 Zweifel Hanspeter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Leuggelbach SG 351
408 Birrer Hansruedi 1944 SV KAR Sempach SG 351
409 Niederberger Hans 1951 V KAR Wolfenschiessen SG 351
410 Rada Alois 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 350
411 Schenker Andreas 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 350
412 Merriam Martin 1958 S Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 350
413 Althaus Hansruedi 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Berneck SG 350
414 Bangerter Gottfried 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 350
415 Gäumann Willi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 350
416 Siegenthaler Hansruedi 1946 SV KAR Regensdorf-Watt SG 350
417 Habegger Erwin 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 350
418 Egger Josef 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kerns-Alpnach SG 350
419 Buloncelli Giorgio 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 350
420 Fürst Willi 1960 S Stgw 90 Gutenswil SV 350
421 Trachsel Mathias 1993 E Stgw 90 Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 350
422 Rey Jules-Emile 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Beulet Ts 350
423 Schönholzer Fabienne 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 350
424 Weber Stefan 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 350
425 Luginbühl Marco 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Meggen SV 350
426 Messerli Urs 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 350
427 Hausammann Andres 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Fischenthal FSV 350
428 Ankli Stefan 1976 E Stgw 90 Beinwil SO SG 350
429 Häfelin Jonny 1939 SV KAR Pratteln SG 350
430 Linder Heinz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 350
431 Frischknecht Carl 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 350
432 Dällenbach Katja 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Ossingen SV 349
433 Zumsteg Sepp 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 349
434 Ulmann Gallus 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 349
435 Kramer Christian 1978 E Stgw 90 Oberbözberg SG 349
436 Kalberer Mathias 1992 E Stgw 90 Wangs FSG 349
437 Mani Armin 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Haldenstein SG 349
438 Buchli Georg Anton 1953 V KAR Signina SG 349
439 Bucher Albert 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Kerns-Alpnach SG 349
440 Freimüller Patrick 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 349
441 Rufer Christoph 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 349
442 Blaser Urs 1963 S Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 349
443 Pörtig Fritz 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 349
444 Zimmermann Edith 1967 S Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 349
445 Zimmermann Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 349
446 Siegenthaler Hans Rudolf 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Schangnau SG 349
447 Stanger Markus 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Thayngen FSG 349
448 Schenker Hans-Ulrich 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 349
449 Perren Lukas 1988 E Stgw 90 Schöfflisdorf SV 349
450 Quiblier Jean-Daniel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Tartegnin ST 349
451 Schmid Reto 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Ottikon SG 349
452 Rach Ewald 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 349
453 Massaro Roberto 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 349
454 Manz Fida 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Rafz SG 349
455 Zimmermann Thomas 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 349
456 Liechti Rodolphe 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Büttenberg S 349
457 Angel Robin 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 349
458 Glanzmann Hanspeter 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 349
459 Albrecht Robert 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 348
460 Kobler Silvano Franz 1960 S Stgw 90 Heiden FS 348
461 Zurfluh Wendelin 1945 SV KAR Attinghausen SG 348
462 Bliggenstorfer Kurt 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 348
463 Kiefer Ronny 1992 E Stgw 90 Uster SG 348
464 Kälin Meinrad 1932 SV KAR Walterswil SO FS 348
465 Bachmann Werner 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 348
466 Kamm Hanspeter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberschan SV 348
467 Dürst Thomas 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Kerenzen SV 348
468 Nünlist Othmar 1952 V KAR Egerkingen SG 348
469 Müller Urs 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 348
470 Eggenberger Heinrich 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 348
471 Oehrli Markus 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 348
472 Rickenbacher Markus 1969 S KAR Wisen SG 348
473 Besse Jean-Pierre 1968 S Stgw 90 Sembrancher ST La Cible 348
474 Ruchti Johannes 1983 E Stgw 90 Kyburg SO SG 348
475 Thoma Rolf 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Steinach SV 348
476 Kundert Thomas 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Reuss Gebenstorf FSG 348
477 Koller Erich 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Ried Inf. SV 348
478 Hurschler Franz 1966 S Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 348
479 Müller Robert 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Freienwil Freier SV 348
480 Brütsch Gerhard 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Uster Grütli-FS 348
481 Schlosser Rudolf 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 348
482 Abächerli Ruedi 1953 V Stgw 90 Giswil SG 348
483 Fayet René 1943 SV KAR Morges TS Morgien 348
484 Schütz Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 348
485 Crestani Paolo 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schmerikon SV 348
486 Nägeli Heinrich 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 348
487 Krebs Ueli 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 348
488 Fankhauser Hans-Rudolf 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 348
489 Lugrin Claude 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Echichens ST 347
490 Dietiker Marcel 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 347
491 Stoffel Patrick 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Mols SG 347
492 Soldati Ennio 1949 V KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 347
493 Remy Jacques 1977 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 347
494 Abrecht Theodor 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Büttenberg S 347
495 Gantner Bruno 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Rafz SG 347
496 Waibel Hans 1952 V KAR Nusshof SG 347
497 Rico Vogel 1962 S Stgw 57 O02 Seewis-Dorf SV 347
498 Peter Thomas 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 347
499 Alpiger Max 1943 SV Stgw 90 Thayngen FSG 347
500 Hodel Hans 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 347
501 Eigenheer Harry 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Rickenbach ZH SV 347
502 Pfister Robert 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Salen SportSV 347
503 Schneider Max 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 347
504 Baumgartner Bruno 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 347
505 Imholz Hans 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 347
506 Grieser Albert 1955 V Stgw 90 Meilen SV 347
507 Dick Hansueli 1957 V Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 347
508 Mangold Dominik 1993 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 347
509 Hagen Elias 1973 E Stgw 90 Uesslingen FSG 347
510 Baumgartner Stefan 1984 E Stgw 90 Braunwald MSV 347
511 Fuchs Jan 1995 E Stgw 90 Gutenswil SV 347
512 Müller Simon 1976 E Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 347
513 Wäckerli Marco 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Wetzikon SG 347
514 Stiffler Andrea 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Davos S-Sport 347
515 Birrer Franz 1950 V Stgw 90 Nottwil FSG 347
516 Moser Bruno 1957 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 347
517 Kohlik Tanja 1990 E Stgw 90 Mellingen SSV 347
518 Egloff Peter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 347
519 Mann - Stalder Katja 1980 E Stgw 90 Oberwil i/S. FS 347
520 Gazzoli Alessandro 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 347
521 Salzmann Roman 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 347
522 Quadrelli Fedor 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 346
523 Müller Cédric 1992 E Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 346
524 Bislin Manfred 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Taminatal SV 346
525 Moret Jérôme 1970 S Stgw 90 Vuadens ST 346
526 von Ah Martin 1982 E Stgw 90 Giswil SG 346
527 Cavegn Lorenz 1945 SV Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 346
528 Benz Joseph 1991 E Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 346
529 Schweizer Urs 1960 S Stgw 90 Wynigen SG 346
530 Lenherr -Vetsch Monika 1966 S Stgw 90 Gams SG Tell 346
531 Walti Heinz 1970 S Stgw 90 Niederuzwil SG 346
532 Schneuwly Roman 1974 E Stgw 90 Embrach-Lufingen SV 346
533 Ankli Kilian 1985 E Stgw 90 Beinwil SO SG 346
534 Steiner Hansjörg 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wetzikon SG 346
535 Rota Alessandro 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 346
536 Steiner Werner 1957 V Stgw 90 Affoltern im Emmental FS 346
537 Schärer Hans 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 346
538 Niederberger Werner 1943 SV Stgw 90 Servion-Essertes Amis du tir 346
539 Wolf Kaspar 1951 V Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 346
540 Seeli Alexander 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Vuorz ST 346
541 Bucher Sascha 1973 E Stgw 90 Blauen FSG 346
542 Wegmüller Peter 1956 V Stgw 90 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 346
543 Caviezel Thomas 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 346
544 Caviezel Josef 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 346
545 Plebani Gian-Fadri 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 346
546 Jussel Andreas 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 346
547 Borer Christian 1969 S KAR Arzier-Le Muids ST 346
548 Koch Niklaus 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Lindenberg S 346
549 Moos Kurt 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Schongau SG 346
550 Tscharner Hans 1951 V KAR Beverin SV 346
551 Keller Marcel 1967 S Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 346
552 Hilzinger Otto 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Frauenfeld Stadt 346
553 Wattinger René 1957 V Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 346
554 Gehrig Hermann 1977 E Stgw 90 Aeschi SO RSV 346
555 Hofstetter Timo 1995 E Stgw 90 Nürensdorf SV 345
556 Kohli Frank 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 345
557 Seger Roland 1964 S Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 345
558 Bauer Franz 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Meiringen SG 345
559 Besenzoni Silvano 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeglingen SG 345
560 Melliger Samuel 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Kollbrunn SV 345
561 Anliker Peter 1965 S Stgw 90 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 345
562 Keller Andreas 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Gutenswil SV 345
563 Müller Urs 1950 V Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 345
564 Odermatt Alois 1971 S Stgw 57 O02 Udligenswil AS 345
565 Schneider Stefan 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 345
566 Kaufmann Fridolin 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Uznach SV 345
567 Peter Pascal 1986 E Stgw 90 Menzingen SG 345
568 Bollhalder Köbi 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Stein SG SV 345
569 Nicoli Giuseppe 1972 E Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 345
570 Braun Rolf 1946 SV Stgw 90 Wittenbach SG 345
571 Steinegger Thomas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 345
572 Blondin Jérôme 1984 E Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 345
573 Feller Roland 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Meiringen SG 345
574 Hermann Karl 1954 V KAR Wangs FSG 344
575 Denzler Marco 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 344
576 Akeret Walter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 344
577 Grossmann Mathis 1981 E Stgw 90 Titterten SG 344
578 Zeltner Bruno 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Wegenstetten FS 344
579 Hofmann Hans 1937 SV KAR Villars-sous-Yens TS Le Chaney 344
580 Huber Erich 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 344
581 Burri Thomas 1971 S Stgw 90 Frutigen SV 344
582 Albrecht Walter 1950 V Stgw 90 Stadel SG 344
583 Ruchti Peter 1938 SV KAR Beverin SV 344
584 Furrer Gaby 1943 SV Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 344
585 Besmer Bruno 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 344
586 Rudolf Daniel 1987 E KAR Hallwil SG 344
587 Frei Heinz 1948 V Stgw 90 Wegenstetten FS 344
588 Jung Pius 1960 S Stgw 57 O02 Niederbüren MSV 344
589 Dietrich André 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Unterseen MS 344
590 Wegmann Walter 1936 SV Stgw 90 Meilen SV 344
591 Kestenholz Roland 1936 SV Stgw 57 O03 Seltisberg FS 344
592 Pfister Markus 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Obererlinsbach SG 344
593 Tanner Ramon 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Stäfa SG 344
594 Hintermann-Grütter Manuela 1978 E Stgw 90 Beinwil am See SG 344
595 Schulthess Ruedi 1945 SV Stgw 90 Gutenswil SV 344
596 Peter Eugen 1945 SV Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 344
597 Renaud Mélanie 1980 E Stgw 90 Les Verrières ST LV 344
598 Wieland Jean-Bernard 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Les Verrières ST LV 344
599 Schweizer Rolf 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Pratteln SG 344
600 Rudolf Beat 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 344
601 Valsangiacomo Luciano 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Stabio St Aurora 344
602 Abächerli Heidy 1956 V Stgw 90 Giswil SG 344
603 Grab Richard 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Steinerberg SG 344
604 Arnold Christoph 1978 E Stgw 90 Luzern SG der Stadt 344
605 Corpataux Alexandre 1986 E Stgw 90 Sonceboz-La Heutte AR 344
606 Lanter Josef 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 344
607 Kocher Daniela 1966 S Stgw 90 Diegten SG 343
608 Aeschlimann Patrick 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 343
609 Lang Hansjörg 1948 V Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 343
610 Kaller Dieter 1945 SV Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 343
611 Harisberger Jessica 1992 E Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 343
612 Bergmann Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 343
613 Dünki August 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 343
614 Sommer Olivier 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 343
615 Wüst Fredi 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 343
616 Kohler Hans 1955 V KAR Affoltern im Emmental FS 343
617 Bucher André 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Uffikon MSG 343
618 Clerc Richard 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 343
619 Senn Edith 1958 S Stgw 90 Oberuzwil SG 343
620 Zurfluh Franz 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Udligenswil AS 343
621 Martinenghi Silvano 1939 SV KAR Gaggio ST 343
622 Fürst Reinhard 1951 V KAR Ottikon SG 343
623 Dick Ingrid 1957 V Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 343
624 Schaad Kurt 1959 S Stgw 90 Birsfelden SG 343
625 Merkli Leonhard 1943 SV Stgw 90 Mellingen SSV 343
626 Baum Thomas W. 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Maur-Binz-Fällanden SV 343
627 Monnerat Pierre-André 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Fregiécourt AR La Baroche 343
628 Berger Janick 1991 E Stgw 90 Bibern SG 343
629 Kuoni Hans Christian 1940 SV Stgw 90 Beinwil am See SG 343
630 Oberson Herbert 1955 V Stgw 90 Stäfa SG 343
631 Schäfer Monika 1960 S Stgw 90 Liestal SG 343
632 Peter Urs 1985 E KAR Cholfirst SV 343
633 Honegger Veronika 1967 S Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 343
634 Piccapietra Peter 1953 V KAR Rietheim SG Rietheim-Koblenz 342
635 Gubler Dominik 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 342
636 Ackermann Thomas 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 342
637 Meister Bernhard 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 342
638 Heidegger Hans-Peter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 342
639 Köppel Elisabeth 1958 S Stgw 90 Oberriet FSV 342
640 Kübler Alex 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Siblingen SG 342
641 Morgenthaler Hans 1939 SV Stgw 90 Bassersdorf SG 342
642 Kroll Marius 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Büttenhardt SV 342
643 Behrens Willi 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 342
644 Furrer Reto 1978 E Stgw 90 Staldenried FS 342
645 Bornex Eric 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 342
646 Steffen Renato 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Luzern SG der Stadt 342
647 Grüring Marc 1982 E Stgw 57 O02 Langendorf SG 342
648 Fankhauser Sascha 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 342
649 Mendelin Christian 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Huggerwald SG 342
650 Zimmermann Heinrich 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Leuggelbach SG 342
651 Baltensperger Mirjam 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Windlach SV 342
652 Fürst Andreas 1966 S Stgw 90 Basel GdF 342
653 Plüss Willi 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 342
654 Wegmüller Walter 1969 S Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 342
655 Broger Josef 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 342
656 Böckle Christoph 1986 E Stgw 90 Matt-Engi SV 342
657 Amherd Mario 1946 SV KAR Beverin SV 342
658 Melcher Jonin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Luzern SG der Stadt 342
659 Grun Manuela 1980 E Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 342
660 Bürki Bernhard 1950 V Stgw 90 Lungern SG 342
661 Fiechter Reto 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Böckten FSG 342
662 Kocher Manfred 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 341
663 Rhyner Manuel 1991 E Stgw 90 Elm SV 341
664 Hardmeier Martin 1976 E Stgw 90 Regensberg SV 341
665 Stohler Daniel 1975 E Stgw 90 Titterten SG 341
666 Eiermann Ruedi 1944 SV Stgw 90 Mitlödi-Sool SV BG 47 341
667 Meli Josef 1940 SV KAR Glarus Stadt SG 341
668 Locher Fritz 1967 S Stgw 90 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 341
669 Fischer Daniela 1995 E Stgw 90 Root SG 341
670 Spiess Martin 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Neftenbach Stand 341
671 Auderset Joseph 1952 V Stgw 90 St. Antoni SG 341
672 Oeschger Kevin 1994 E Stgw 90 Zurzach SG 341
673 Schüpbach Irène 1970 S Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 341
674 Rovelli Damien 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Porrentruy ST Campagne 341
675 Rietmann Urs 1963 S Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 341
676 Schmid Lukas 1978 E Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 341
677 Büchler Jakob 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 341
678 Baumgartner Michael 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Zurzach SG 341
679 Keller Daniel 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Uster SG 341
680 Zünd Vincent 1991 E Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 341
681 Buser Urs 1958 S Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 341
682 Koller Jürg 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Uttwil SG 341
683 Vogel Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 341
684 Maggioni Sergio 1943 SV KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 341
685 Tresch Josef 1954 V KAR Leuggelbach SG 341
686 Bötschi Yves 1988 E Stgw 90 Oberstammheim FSG 341
687 Luiselli Romano 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Locarno Ut 341
688 Hämmerli Josef 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 341
689 Süsstrunk Hansjörg 1961 S Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 341
690 Imthurn Markus 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Wagenhausen Rhy 341
691 Flück Peter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 341
692 Trachsel Lara 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Root SG 341
693 Büttler Ueli 1957 V Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 341
694 Hämmerli Dietrich 1939 SV KAR Niederuzwil SG 341
695 Häfliger Harry 1992 E Stgw 90 Mitlödi-Sool SV BG 47 341
696 Freitag Tobias 1993 E Stgw 90 Elm SV 341
697 Wyss Michael 1991 E Stgw 90 Schlierbach FSV 341
698 Sägesser Ernst 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Nürensdorf SV 341
699 Cosandey Nicolas 1955 V Stgw 90 Siviriez ST 341
700 Tobler Markus 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Schmerikon SV 340
701 Berner Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 340
702 Gaillard Robert 1941 SV Stgw 90 Ballaigues ST Amis tireurs 340
703 Hirschi Roland 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Inner-Eriz FS 340
704 Schneiter Christian 1962 S Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 340
705 Wiesenzarter Fabian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 340
706 Schmohl Hans 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Galgenen Inf. SV 340
707 Hunziker Lilo 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 340
708 Fridelance Roger 1953 V Stgw 90 Büttenberg S 340
709 Feller Urs 1980 E Stgw 90 Beringen SG 340
710 Eicher Dieter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Heimisbach SG 340
711 Altenburger Corinne 1979 E Stgw 90 Kollbrunn SV 340
712 Huggler Marylène 1985 E Stgw 90 Büttenberg S 340
713 Eugster Bettina 1969 S Stgw 90 Rafz SG 340
714 Wagner Richard 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 340
715 Betschart Robert 1977 E Stgw 90 Staffelbach SG 340
716 Dubi Martin 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 340
717 Flückiger Peter 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Zürich SG der Stadt 340
718 Wälti Sascha Michel 1982 E Stgw 90 Büttenberg S 340
719 Küpfer Heinz 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gerlafingen FSG 340
720 Schnyder Roland 1963 S Stgw 90 Rafz SG 340
721 Schmidt Men Otto 1958 S Stgw 90 Sent ST 340
722 Bovet Francis 1964 S Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 340
723 Schibler Ambros 1936 SV KAR Walterswil SO FS 340
724 Mühlemann Jacques 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Duillier-Prangins St 340
725 Dürig Kurt 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur MSV 340
726 von Arx Erich 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Egerkingen SG 340
727 Agra Gabriel 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 340
728 Büchel Hans 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Hub-Hard SV 340
729 Mounir Jacky 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Echichens ST 340
730 Arnold Josef 1949 V KAR Unterschächen SG 340
731 Amstutz Hans-Rudolf 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 339
732 Meyer Rolf 1968 S Stgw 90 Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 339
733 Lehmann Manuel 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 339
734 Abt Maëlle 2001 U17 Stgw 90 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 339
735 Meier Paul 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 339
736 Vuille Jean-Pierre 1953 V Stgw 90 Arzier-Le Muids ST 339
737 Steinmann Adolf 1948 V Stgw 90 Ellikon an der Thur SV 339
738 Jaunin Jacky 1966 S Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 339
739 Steiner René 1950 V Stgw 90 Otelfingen Stand 339
740 Wägli Hans 1936 SV Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 339
741 Staiger Peter 1986 E KAR Reichenburg FS 339
742 Sciboz Yanaelle 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Botterens ST 339
743 Meier Bruno 1955 V Stgw 90 Otelfingen Stand 339
744 Stauffacher Andreas 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 339
745 Vogler Josef 1949 V Stgw 90 Lungern SG 339
746 Egloff Robert 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt TG SV 339
747 Krieg Hanspeter 1961 S Stgw 90 Tuggen SG 339
748 Spühler Martin 1953 V Stgw 90 Wil ZH SV 339
749 Herrmann Albin 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Vilters MSV 339
750 Zürcher Daniel 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 339
751 Bucheli David 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Root SG 339
752 Chenevard Pierre-Yves 1965 S Stgw 90 Corcelles-le-Jorat ST Les Coqs 339
753 Thoma Armin 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Reichenburg FS 339
754 Muralt Robert 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 339
755 Sibold Silvia 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Reuss Gebenstorf FSG 339
756 Kunz Fritz 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 339
757 Aeppli Dominik 1992 E Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 339
758 Schmid Karl 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 339
759 Guidoux Sébastien 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 338
760 Arnold Peter 1942 SV Stgw 90 Homburg SV 338
761 Schena Renato 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Mols SG 338
762 De Martin Silvano 1951 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 338
763 Uldry René 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 338
764 Marti Christian 1972 E Stgw 90 Ballaigues ST Amis tireurs 338
765 Berger Guido 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Gossau ZH SV 338
766 Matti Gottfried 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zweisimmen S 338
767 Juillerat Sophie 1966 S Stgw 57 O02 Petit-Val ST 338
768 Wittwer Ernst 1928 SV KAR Zürich SG der Stadt 338
769 von Allmen Gottfried 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Matten-Interlaken-Unterseen SG 338
770 Grüter Franz 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Dietikon SV 338
771 Völlmin Matthias 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ormalingen FSG 338
772 Seuret Romain 1970 S Stgw 90 Delémont-Ville Sté tir 338
773 Mathiuet Heinrich 1956 V Stgw 90 Wisen SG 338
774 Michels Susanne 1970 S Stgw 90 Vial Sumvitg ST 338
775 Rubi Christian 1979 E Stgw 90 Gurzelen FS 338
776 Meier Philipp 1982 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 338
777 Kunz Josef 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Menznau SG 338
778 Landolt Karl 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Reichenburg FS 338
779 Graf Hansueli 1946 SV Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 338
780 Gisler Josef 1989 E Stgw 90 Linthal-Auen SV 338
781 Mathis Stefan 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Staufen SG 338
782 Klauser August 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur ASV 338
783 Kretz Peter 1968 S Stgw 90 Oberriet FSV 338
784 Christen Jean-Philippe 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 337
785 Junker Paul 1945 SV Stgw 90 Wangen b.Olten SG 337
786 Jucker Margrith 1959 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 337
787 Lenz Toni 1960 S Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 337
788 Schumacher Walter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 337
789 Howald Hans-Rudolf 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tägertschi FSG 337
790 Stähli Urs 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 337
791 Wirz Ueli 1955 V KAR Othmarsingen SG 337
792 Vogler Hansjörg 1950 V KAR Mägenwil SG 337
793 Hälg Gallus 1944 SV Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 337
794 Kobler Willi 1964 S Stgw 90 Hub-Hard SV 337
795 Fischer Franz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 337
796 Krässig Johnny 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Buchs-Räfis SG 337
797 Irminger Marcel 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Zumikon SV 337
798 Schranz Beat 1990 E Stgw 90 Adelboden Strubel 337
799 Döbeli Hermann 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 337
800 Margot Jean-Marc 1974 E Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 337
801 Müller Michelle 1992 E Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 337
802 Buffet Blaise 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 337
803 Voppichler Marc 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 337
804 Papaux Gilbert 1934 SV KAR Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 337
805 Brot Reto 1958 S Stgw 90 Tomils SV 337
806 Siegrist Heinz 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Reuss Gebenstorf FSG 337
807 Meister Urs 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 337
808 Fricker Esther 1951 V Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 337
809 Arm Roman 1987 E Stgw 90 Niederglatt FSG 337
810 Bieri Ernst 1956 V Stgw 90 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 336
811 Schneider Edgar 1955 V Stgw 90 Steinach SV 336
812 Sigg Kurt 1938 SV Stgw 90 Thayngen FSG 336
813 Müller Karl 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rüschlikon FSV 336
814 Jaggi Felix 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 336
815 Schatz Roland 1989 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 336
816 Cardoso Mirko 1991 E Stgw 90 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 336
817 Hertig Bruno 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 336
818 Schnetzer Karl 1939 SV KAR Hombrechtikon SG 336
819 Gallay Jean-Daniel 1958 S Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 336
820 Riedener Gerhard 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 336
821 Camenzind Louis 1968 S Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 336
822 Imeri Florian Mergim 1999 U19 Stgw 90 Heimisbach SG 336
823 Frei Johannes 1943 SV KAR Wilen - Rickenbach S 336
824 Kovacs Janos 1973 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 336
825 Meier Bruno 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Lustdorf SG 336
826 Haldemann Kaspar 1961 S Stgw 90 Rafz SG 336
827 Mächler August 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederurnen Stand 336
828 Rüfli Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Büttenberg S 336
829 Heer Walter 1932 SV KAR Eschlikon Schützen 336
830 Castelli Sonia 1981 E Stgw 90 Gaggio ST 336
831 Heini Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 336
832 Riedhauser Martin 1975 E Stgw 90 Zillis-Reischen SV 335
833 Vogel Hans 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Windlach SV 335
834 Tschan Ursula 1956 V Stgw 90 Hindelbank SG 335
835 Vontobel Gody 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Salen SportSV 335
836 Grossenbacher Hans 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lotzwil AS 335
837 Schwob Karl 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Zeglingen SG 335
838 Stillhard Raymund 1931 SV KAR Oberembrach MSV 335
839 Gysin Hanspeter 1966 S Stgw 90 Zeglingen SG 335
840 Uhr Thomas 1982 E Stgw 90 Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 335
841 Fröhlich Andreas 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Salen SportSV 335
842 Huber Christian 1989 E Stgw 90 Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 335
843 Werder Christian 1970 S Stgw 90 Schleinikon SV von der Lägern 335
844 Hug Kurt 1949 V Stgw 90 Krinau MSV 335
845 Dind Karl 1940 SV Stgw 90 Züri 9 SG 335
846 Eng Roland 1940 SV Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 335
847 Stucki Hans 1955 V Stgw 90 Signina SG 335
848 Peter Julius 1946 SV Stgw 90 Luthern SG 335
849 Hermans Franz 1966 S Stgw 90 Bergün SV 335
850 Lavanchy Joël 1982 E Stgw 90 Corcelles-le-Jorat ST Les Coqs 335
851 Grassi Paolo 1984 E KAR Gaggio ST 335
852 Tschanz Jakob 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Reust-Horrenbach FS 335
853 Emmenegger Hansruedi 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Mellingen SSV 335
854 Hernando Domingo 1952 V Stgw 90 Pratteln SG 335
855 Baumann Maja 1964 S Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 334
856 Aguet Richard 1977 E Stgw 90 Féchy ST 334
857 Iseli Markus 1965 S Stgw 90 Niederglatt FSG 334
858 Bissig Vinzenz 1941 SV KAR Unterschächen SG 334
859 Wisniewski Bruno 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 334
860 Zellweger Urs 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Benken SG 334
861 Arnold Anton 1946 SV Stgw 90 Unterschächen SG 334
862 Reich Ueli 1956 V Stgw 57 O02 Eschlikon Schützen 334
863 Hunziker Nadja 1985 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 334
864 Leichtl Michael 1980 E Stgw 90 Menznau SG 334
865 Gmür Max 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Amden Mattstock 334
866 Fässler Alfred 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 334
867 Riedwyl Werner 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 334
868 Räss Franz 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Gretzenbach SG 334
869 Truninger Christoph 1982 E Stgw 90 Ellikon an der Thur SV 334
870 Bruder Erich 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 334
871 Marti Rolf 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Diepflingen SG 334
872 Jost Martin 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG 334
873 Moser André 1943 SV Stgw 90 Ballaigues ST Amis tireurs 334
874 Burkhardt Kurt 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Pfungen SV 334
875 Thoma Gallus 1941 SV Stgw 90 Amden Mattstock 334
876 Schläppi Michael 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 334
877 Knaus Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 334
878 Zimmermann Dolores 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Buchs-Räfis SG 334
879 Leimbacher Rudolf 1951 V KAR Hombrechtikon SG 334
880 Gubser Ueli 1948 V Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 334
881 Schäli Thomas 1980 E Stgw 90 Giswil SG 334
882 Hunziker Christian 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 333
883 Mantovanis David 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wallisellen SV 333
884 Philipp Detlef 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Freienwil Freier SV 333
885 Rime Nicole 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Botterens ST 333
886 Zollinger Willi 1937 SV KAR Locarno Ut 333
887 Kummer Ruedi 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Näfels MSV 333
888 Zollinger Gabriel 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Leuggelbach SG 333
889 Voser Dominik 1993 E Stgw 90 Therwil FSG 333
890 Marti Urs 1974 E Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 333
891 Steiner Hansrudolf 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 333
892 Hagmann Urs 1951 V Stgw 57 O02 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 333
893 Bischof Martin 1980 E Stgw 90 Beringen SG 333
894 Oehen Hanspeter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ermensee FSG 333
895 Maise Thomas 1955 V KAR Rietheim SG Rietheim-Koblenz 333
896 Scheidegger Markus 1989 E Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 333
897 Marti Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gurzelen FS 333
898 Steinmann Sven 1983 E Stgw 90 Ellikon an der Thur SV 333
899 Andreas Marco 1979 E Stgw 90 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 333
900 Hefti Daniel 1972 E Stgw 57 O03 Leuggelbach SG 333
901 Sommer Erna 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Ormalingen FSG 333
902 Schläpfer Werner 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 333
903 von Rohr Isidor 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Egerkingen SG 333
904 Hafner Eugen 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Lohn SG 333
905 Aeberhard David 1958 S Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt TG SV 333
906 Hächler Werner 1952 V KAR Zell GSV 333
907 Eicher Hansruedi 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 333
908 Heggli Michael 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 333
909 Roth Caroline 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Porrentruy ST Campagne 333
910 Quadrelli Fedor 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 333
911 Hofmann Thomas 1981 E Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 333
912 Aebischer Hans 1950 V Stgw 90 Rain SG 333
913 Schelbert Willj 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schmerikon SV 332
914 Roth Peter 1979 E Stgw 90 Oberbözberg SG 332
915 Portmann Primus 1946 SV Stgw 90 Muttenz SG 332
916 Schmid Hansrudolf 1968 S Stgw 90 Lenk i/S. SG 332
917 Schumacher Oskar 1946 SV Stgw 90 Sempach SG 332
918 Meroni Michele 1980 E Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 332
919 Hitz Edwin 1963 S KAR Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 332
920 Hubli Engelbert 1948 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 332
921 Di Caudo-Lacher Salvatore 1947 SV Stgw 90 Niederurnen Stand 332
922 Zimmerli Anton 1949 V Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 332
923 Schneider Fabienne 1988 E Stgw 90 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 332
924 Althaus Johann 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 332
925 Vetter Urs 1962 S Stgw 90 Spiringen SG 332
926 Pulfer Urs 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 332
927 Zopfi Mathias 1983 E Stgw 90 Matt-Engi SV 332
928 Gysel Franz 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Siblingen SG 332
929 Thomi Anita 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 332
930 Gäumann Hans 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Regensberg SV 332
931 Tanner Stefan 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Merishausen SV 332
932 Giger Reinhard 1964 S Stgw 90 Quinten MSV 332
933 Piras Michele 1964 S Stgw 90 Regensdorf-Watt SG 332
934 Aegerter Christian 1945 SV Stgw 90 Oberwil i/S. FS 332
935 Lauber Bernhard 1956 V Stgw 90 Thayngen FSG 332
936 Carrard Roger 1945 SV KAR Morges TS Morgien 332
937 Rufener Christian 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 332
938 Gisiger Kurt 1934 SV KAR Messen SG 332
939 Näf Jörg 1948 V Stgw 90 Wittenbach SG 331
940 Glarner David 1997 U21 Stgw 90 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 331
941 Gysel Priska 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Siblingen SG 331
942 Oppliger Daniel 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 331
943 Zimmermann Stephan 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 331
944 Zünd Romain 1996 E Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 331
945 Leuzinger Markus 1986 E Stgw 90 Netstal SV 331
946 Schuler Jakob 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Matt-Engi SV 331
947 Utzinger Hanspeter 1962 S Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 331
948 Rüeger Heinz 1933 SV Stgw 90 Küsnacht ZH SV 331
949 Bruhin Beat 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 331
950 Buechi Bruno 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Berneck SG 331
951 Sturzenegger Kurt 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 331
952 Furrer Walter 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 331
953 Huwiler Adrian 1961 S Stgw 90 Staffelbach SG 331
954 Bosshard Kurt 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 331
955 Grob Thomas 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Zumikon SV 331
956 Siegenthaler Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 331
957 Lang Christian 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Illnau-Effretikon SSV 331
958 Schuler Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 331
959 Rindlisbacher Ronny 1958 S Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 331
960 Pfister Josef 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tuggen SG 331
961 Kaiser Gregory 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 331
962 Bertschi Aldo 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Bubendorf FSG 331
963 Leuenberger Daniela 1966 S Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 331
964 Kaufmann Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Aeschi SO RSV 331
965 Valàr Andreas 1967 S Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 331
966 Soldati Christophe 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Le Fuet ST 331
967 Küderli Gabriel 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Schöfflisdorf SV 331
968 Wenzl Sven 1990 E Stgw 90 Zumikon SV 330
969 Ott Michael 1979 E Stgw 90 Dinhard FSV 330
970 Bühlmann Kurt 1939 SV Stgw 90 Thayngen FSG 330
971 Storni Flavia 1963 S Stgw 90 Basel FSV 330
972 Janser Jannik 1992 E Stgw 90 Quinten MSV 330
973 Gugger Walter 1951 V KAR Sennwald SV 330
974 Vögele Hugo 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Bachs SV 330
975 Brütsch Hans 1943 SV KAR Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 330
976 Christ Peter 1971 S Stgw 90 Beinwil SO SG 330
977 Wälchli Christoph 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 330
978 Röthlin Peter 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Obernau FS 330
979 Koster - Thoma Iris 1977 E Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 330
980 Schmid Norbert 1942 SV Stgw 90 Uznach SV 330
981 Arnold Ruedi 1946 SV Stgw 90 Unterschächen SG 330
982 Perriraz Pascal 1967 S Stgw 90 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 330
983 Cotting Josef 1952 V Stgw 90 St. Antoni SG 330
984 Sauter Otto 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kemmental Bäärenmos 330
985 Schläppi Sandro 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 330
986 Koster Martin 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Bronschhofen MSV 330
987 Reiser Stefano 1989 E KAR Gaggio ST 330
988 Huber Thomas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 330
989 Barth Heinz 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 330
990 Meier Adrian 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 330
991 Henggeler Bernhard 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 330
992 Gardi Ralf 1974 E Stgw 90 Laupersdorf SV 330
993 Thommen Gottfried 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 330
994 Keller Markus 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 330
995 Gilgen Edith 1954 V Stgw 90 Hombrechtikon SG 330
996 Martin Pierre 1992 E Stgw 90 Arzier-Le Muids ST 329
997 Weber Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 329
998 Leuenberger Simon 1985 E Stgw 90 Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 329
999 Eugster Hansruedi 1949 V Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 329
1000 Brunner Marcel 1978 E Stgw 90 Habkern FS 329
1001 Carrel Guy 1952 V Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 329
1002 Schreiber Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 329
1003 Gast Esther 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 329
1004 Ruoss Patrick 1986 E Stgw 90 Glarus Stadt SG 329
1005 Görres Madeleine 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Heimisbach SG 329
1006 Gilgen Stefan 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 329
1007 Schuler Marco 1994 E Stgw 90 Matt-Engi SV 329
1008 Keller Beat 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 329
1009 Jost Daniel 1953 V Stgw 90 Fräschels-Muntelier SG 329
1010 Meier Hansjörg 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dättlikon SV 329
1011 Rüger Alexander 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Lindau GSV 329
1012 Scheiwiller Hugo 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wil ZH SV 329
1013 Triacca Ivano 1947 SV Stgw 90 Gaggio ST 329
1014 Camenisch Roman 1956 V KAR Wittenbach SG 329
1015 Fluri Jeannine 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Regensdorf-Watt SG 329
1016 Bu Sigve 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Aesch ZH FSV 329
1017 Schnetzer Beat 1937 SV KAR Hombrechtikon SG 329
1018 Stutz Rolf 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Linthal FSG 329
1019 Waldvogel Werner 1963 S Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 329
1020 Schäfer Ursula 1973 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 329
1021 Thalmann Gottfried 1937 SV Stgw 90 Sternenberg SV 329
1022 Züger Martin 1931 SV Stgw 57 O03 Altendorf FS 329
1023 Hodel Werner 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 329
1024 Desmeules Michel 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 328
1025 Tobler Matthias 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 328
1026 Stahel Beat 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Kollbrunn SV 328
1027 K