Deutsch Fran├žais Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Militär, Sport pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Rusch Hans 1955 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 388
2 Rüegg Heinz 1962 S Stagw Ottikon SG 385
3 Töngi René 1958 S Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 383
4 Beytrison Eric 1973 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 383
5 Abderhalden Roger 1989 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 382
6 Knupp Rita 1971 S Stagw Wilen - Rickenbach S 381
7 Bachmann Peter 1962 S Stagw Aarberg Mühlau VSG 380
8 Hollenstein Daniel 1963 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 380
9 Kaufmann Rolf 1978 E Stagw Betzholz SG 379
10 Sciboz Alfred 1941 SV FG Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 379
11 Moser Ernst 1963 S Stagw Blumenstein FS 379
12 Graf Hans 1960 S Stagw Oberriet FSV 378
13 Armati Mischa 1988 E Stagw Luchsingen FSG 378
14 Baumann Oswin 1945 SV FG Uttwil SG 378
15 Imboden Werner 1957 V FG Menznau SG 378
16 Mangold Gert 1963 S Stagw Fräschels-Muntelier SG 378
17 Rusch Sepp 1963 S Stagw Clanx SG 378
18 Rufener Stefan 1988 E Stagw Blumenstein FS 378
19 Gloor Emanuel 1968 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 378
20 Christ Ernst 1957 V FG Fehren SG 378
21 Streule René 1957 V Stagw Clanx SG 378
22 Keller René 1969 S Stagw Taminatal SV 377
23 Müller Oliver 1961 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 377
24 Matter Walter 1982 E Stagw Nottwil FSG 377
25 Ceppi Jean-Pierre 1956 V FG Froideville TS 376
26 Bissig Heinz 1968 S Stagw Unterschächen SG 376
27 Marti Hans-Rudolf 1950 V FG Zofingen SG 376
28 Elsener Patrick 1970 S Stagw Menzingen SG 376
29 Walser Beat 1966 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 376
30 Schnider Willi 1957 V FG Chur SG der Stadt 376
31 Hauswirth Bendicht 1948 V FG Vechigen Sport 376
32 Rusch Maurus 1992 E Stagw Clanx SG 376
33 Ronner Fredi 1967 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 376
34 Chevalley Claude 1948 V FG Morges TS Morgien 375
35 Christen Michael 1987 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 375
36 Fricker Björn 1979 E Stagw Rauschenbächlein SP 375
37 Yerly Christophe 1957 V FG La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 375
38 Hüppi Urban 1970 S Stagw Lungern SG 375
39 Jossi Willi 1947 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 375
40 Wyss Daniel 1970 S Stagw Büttenberg S 374
41 Fleischmann Walter 1967 S Stagw Mols SG 374
42 Schneider Patrick 1992 E Stagw Rafz SG 374
43 Brunschwiler Hubert 1964 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 374
44 Tunzini Marco 1943 SV FG Winterthur MSV 374
45 Remy Clément 1970 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 374
46 Caviezel Conrad 1956 V Stagw Regensdorf-Watt SG 374
47 Duft Remo 1990 E Stagw Bilten FSG 374
48 Widmer Kurt 1965 S Stagw Regensdorf-Watt SG 374
49 Kälin Arnold 1947 SV FG Trachslau SG 373
50 Schuhmacher Gabi 1970 S Stagw Betzholz SG 373
51 Gräni-Hunziker Beatrice 1982 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 373
52 Sapin Jean-Marc 1947 SV FG Morges TS Morgien 373
53 Schumacher Alois 1950 V FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 373
54 Freimüller Ernst 1964 S Stagw Humlikon-Adlikon SV 373
55 von Aesch Ernst 1941 SV FG Winigraben SV 373
56 Bischof Fredy 1962 S Stagw Wilen - Rickenbach S 373
57 Meier Andreas 1964 S Stagw Bilten FSG 372
58 Peter Stephan 1979 E Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 372
59 Martin René 1936 SV FG Froideville TS 372
60 Jeitziner Fernando 1992 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 372
61 Sprenger Patrick 1976 E Stagw Altstätten-Stadt SV 372
62 Rebetez Christian 1979 E Stagw Petit-Val ST 372
63 Merki Michael 1962 S Stagw Schöfflisdorf SV 372
64 Wittwer Rudolf 1966 S Stagw Blumenstein FS 372
65 Landolt Gina 1993 E Stagw Luchsingen FSG 372
66 Pfeuti Andreas 1984 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 372
67 Sommer André 1968 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 372
68 Wagner Peter 1970 S Stagw Oberriet FSV 372
69 Freitag Silvio 1979 E Stagw Elm SV 372
70 Deubelbeiss Werner 1943 SV FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 372
71 Stüssi Andreas 1973 E Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 372
72 Merki Tamara 1989 E Stagw Schöfflisdorf SV 371
73 Remy Bernard 1968 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 371
74 Ackermann Manfred 1962 S Stagw St. Antoni SG 371
75 Büchi Felix 1952 V FG Balterswil-Ifwil SG 371
76 Beusch Markus 1957 V FG Zürich SG der Stadt 371
77 Streule Nicole 1996 E Stagw Clanx SG 371
78 Reusser Hanspeter 1968 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 371
79 Bouquet Armand 1962 S Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 371
80 Schaub Jolanda 1968 S Stagw Frauenfeld Stadt 371
81 Tinner Hans 1938 SV FG Goldach SG 371
82 Kalberer Walter 1957 V Stagw Wangs FSG 371
83 Bächli Manfred 1947 SV FG Reichenburg FS 371
84 Bürgi Adrian 1988 E Stagw Trachslau SG 370
85 Gasche Oliver 1956 V FG Mühleberg Sport 370
86 Brunner Jürg 1962 S Stagw Neckertal Sport 370
87 Kummer Walter 1955 V FG Betten-Bettmeralp SV 370
88 Glarner Ruedi 1967 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 370
89 Beeli Stefan 1981 E Stagw Beverin SV 370
90 Vögeli Ursula 1984 E Stagw Buchs-Räfis SG 369
91 Aenishänslin Hans 1937 SV FG Diepflingen SG 369
92 Müller Marcel 1986 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 369
93 Baumgartner Andreas 1952 V FG Beinwil am See SG 369
94 Hengartner Rolf 1968 S Stagw Regensdorf-Watt SG 369
95 Lenherr Roger 1982 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 369
96 Hari Peter 1958 S Stagw Adelboden Strubel 369
97 Oberlin Michael 1971 S Stagw Basel GdF 369
98 Thalmann Ernst 1945 SV FG Frauenfeld Stadt 369
99 Schnetzer Raffael 1978 E Stagw Hombrechtikon SG 369
100 Moret Olivier 1958 S Stagw Froideville TS 369
101 Mächler Remo 1999 U19 Stagw Tuggen SG 369
102 Messmer Silvio 1981 E Stagw Ried Inf. SV 368
103 Schenker Edwin 1951 V FG Walterswil SO FS 368
104 Schmid Othmar 1993 E Stagw Willisau-Land SV 368
105 Rutz Felix 1995 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 368
106 Ramseier Markus 1964 S Stagw Luchsingen FSG 368
107 Meyer Kurt 1961 S Stagw Muttenz SG 367
108 Fischli Jürg 1966 S Stagw Näfels MSV 367
109 Oertig Guido 1954 V FG Tobel SG 367
110 Inauen Manuel Ramon 1987 E Stagw Clanx SG 367
111 Amrhein Philipp 1992 E Stagw Kerns-Alpnach SG 367
112 Andres Toni 1948 V FG Eschlikon Schützen 367
113 Mangold-Plattner Annemarie 1964 S Stagw Fräschels-Muntelier SG 367
114 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 367
115 Straub Martin 1991 E Stagw Egnach-Romanshorn SG 367
116 Müller Ernst 1953 V FG Frauenfeld Stadt 366
117 Salzgeber Erich 1947 SV FG Visp-Eyholz Sport 366
118 Kaiser Yvonne 1959 S Stagw Sennwald SV 366
119 Colpi Max 1956 V FG Luzern SG der Stadt 366
120 Oberholzer Hans-Ulrich 1969 S Stagw Neftenbach Stand 366
121 Gaillard Bertrand 1973 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 366
122 Gredig Peter 1967 S Stagw Seewis-Dorf SV 366
123 Kamm Harry 1982 E Stagw Kerenzen SV 366
124 Müller Josef 1947 SV FG Ebikon WV 366
125 Frei Josef 1953 V FG Goldach SG 365
126 Bachmann Pascal 1996 E Stagw Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV 365
127 Beck Diego 1994 E Stagw Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 365
128 Leuenberger Ernst 1950 V FG Mellingen SSV 365
129 Bosshard Max 1966 S Stagw Lungern SG 365
130 Nay - Wyss Martina 1974 E Stagw Oberwinterthur Stand 365
131 Hodel Rolf 1986 E Stagw Willisau-Land SV 365
132 Gardi André 1969 S Stagw Laupersdorf SV 365
133 Wild Monika 1988 E Stagw Ried Inf. SV 365
134 Meyer Urs 1991 E Stagw Belp S 365
135 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 365
136 Wild Albert 1960 S Stagw Ried Inf. SV 365
137 Armati Peter 1964 S Stagw Luchsingen FSG 365
138 Bähler Bernhard 1948 V FG Winterthur MSV 364
139 Wismer Christian 1989 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 364
140 Hänni Ernst 1945 SV FG Signau FSG 364
141 Kamber Christoph 1962 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 364
142 Zaugg Martin 1956 V FG Rauschenbächlein SP 364
143 Morello Sandro 1968 S Stagw Büttenberg S 364
144 Wettstein Michael 1991 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 364
145 Mächler Erich 1973 E Stagw Altendorf FS 364
146 Good Patrick 1982 E Stagw Vilters MSV 364
147 Larcher Yves 1975 E Stagw Meilen SV 364
148 Gwerder Pascal 1976 E Stagw Nottwil FSG 364
149 Gisler Mario 1980 E Stagw Unterschächen SG 364
150 Mathys Hanspeter 1944 SV FG Langnau-Bärau SG 364
151 Curty Olivier 1968 S Stagw Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 364
152 Keller Alfred 1966 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 364
153 Schuler Urs 1984 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 364
154 Fässler Hermann 1952 V FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 364
155 Heusser Jakob 1957 V FG Bäretswil SG 364
156 Gilgien Patrick 1978 E Stagw Zug MSV 364
157 Wiedmer Roger 1982 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 363
158 Jakob Anton 1969 S Stagw Belp S 363
159 Aenishänslin Mario 1968 S Stagw Diepflingen SG 363
160 Reumer Peter 1945 SV FG Näfels MSV 363
161 Gaspoz Sylvia 1973 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 363
162 Jung Christian 1977 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 363
163 Stoffel Larrisa 1995 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 363
164 Rusch Markus 1988 E Stagw Ried Inf. SV 362
165 Müller Reto 1969 S Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 362
166 Maschio Reynald 1965 S Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 362
167 Bisang Josef 1952 V FG Nottwil FSG 362
168 Eyholzer Iwan 1975 E Stagw Betten-Bettmeralp SV 362
169 Oertle Daniel 1983 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 362
170 Hefti Walter 1958 S Stagw Luchsingen FSG 362
171 Berger Urs 1968 S Stagw Humlikon-Adlikon SV 362
172 Ott Arthur 1949 V FG Trachslau SG 362
173 Maag Kurt 1965 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 362
174 Wägli Felix 1963 S Stagw Belp S 362
175 Saladin Andreas 1996 E Stagw Schnottwil SG 362
176 Schlegel Jasmin 1990 E Stagw Wartau SV 362
177 Regez Walter 1945 SV FG Regensdorf-Watt SG 362
178 Kälin Josef 1950 V FG Trachslau SG 362
179 Aenishänslin René 1963 S Stagw Diepflingen SG 362
180 Moser Bettina 1994 E Stagw Oberdiessbach SG 362
181 Niederberger Thomas 1976 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 362
182 Friedli Peter 1949 V FG Niederbipp Jura-S 362
183 Stampfli Heinz 1958 S Stagw Wisen SG 362
184 Scherrer Andreas 1977 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 361
185 Meier Roger 1983 E Stagw Regensdorf-Watt SG 361
186 Weber Hans 1948 V FG Beinwil am See SG 361
187 Capeder Enrico 1938 SV Stagw Wangs FSG 361
188 Zberg Werner 1962 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 361
189 Bangerter Fritz 1963 S Stagw Schnottwil SG 361
190 Rast Walter 1957 V FG Ermensee FSG 361
191 Reichlin Beat 1968 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 361
192 Scherrer René 1958 S Stagw Wilen - Rickenbach S 360
193 Ruchti Kurt 1962 S Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 360
194 Weiss Franz 1965 S Stagw Zug MSV 360
195 Probst Richard 1985 E Stagw Heiden FS 360
196 Landis Martin 1955 V FG Wettswil am Albis FSV 360
197 Rippstein Tobias 1993 E Stagw Muttenz SG 360
198 Schmocker Thomas 1968 S Stagw Ringgenberg-Goldswil S 360
199 Furer Hanspeter 1951 V FG Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 360
200 Moser Philipp 1979 E Stagw Bünzen SG 360
201 Schrepfer Patrick 1979 E Stagw Kerenzen SV 360
202 Koster Emil 1959 S Stagw Clanx SG 360
203 Müller Hans 1942 SV FG Frauenfeld Stadt 360
204 Strub Samuel 1966 S Stagw Läufelfingen SB 360
205 Kuonen Josy 1963 S Stagw Berneck SG 359
206 Jungo Roger 1941 SV FG Zürich SG der Stadt 359
207 Ganz Erwin 1953 V FG Bülach MS 359
208 Thalmann Josef 1954 V FG Schüpfheim FSG 359
209 Baumann Franz 1972 E Stagw Thayngen FSG 359
210 Gisler Josef 1958 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 359
211 Streule Heidi 1969 S Stagw Clanx SG 359
212 Fritsche René 1962 S Stagw Jonschwil MSV 359
213 Ingold Ralph 1976 E Stagw Züri 9 SG 358
214 von Arx Richard 1950 V FG Walterswil SO FS 358
215 Gerber Martin 1969 S Stagw Seltisberg FS 358
216 Bernet Roger 1968 S Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 358
217 Vögeli Fritz 1963 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 358
218 Neukomm Hansueli 1979 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 358
219 Annen Thomas 1966 S Stagw Lauenen b/Gstaad FSG 357
220 Heine Manuel 1983 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 357
221 Schlegel Markus 1982 E Stagw Wartau SV 357
222 Widmer Andreas 1988 E Stagw Netstal SV 357
223 Fuhrer Daniel 1960 S Stagw Gerlafingen FSG 357
224 Rentsch Ernst 1948 V FG Langnau-Bärau SG 357
225 Kalberer Markus 1967 S Stagw Wangs FSG 357
226 Burri Stefan 1972 E Stagw Locarno Ut 357
227 Glarner Hanspeter 1962 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 356
228 Sautter Hanspeter 1967 S Stagw Boppelsen SV 356
229 Bauert Roland 1963 S Stagw Dättlikon SV 356
230 Steinmann Florian 1992 E Stagw Oberegg FS 356
231 Burkhalter Robert 1971 S Stagw Wasen im Emmental SG 356
232 Hasler Erich 1969 S Stagw Wallbach SB 356
233 Richter Reinhard 1949 V FG Pratteln SG 356
234 Rieder Max 1946 SV FG Wintersingen FSG 356
235 Goldinger Serina 1995 E Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 356
236 Mermod Claude 1960 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 356
237 Neukom Roman 1977 E Stagw Rafz SG 356
238 Herrmann Peter 1941 SV FG Thayngen FSG 356
239 Fuchs Emil 1989 E Stagw Clanx SG 356
240 Schmid Hansmartin 1977 E Stagw Clanx SG 356
241 Wolf Beat 1973 E Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 356
242 Salzmann Hans-Rudolf 1956 V FG Signau FSG 355
243 Wächter Roland 1945 SV FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 355
244 Dürst Christian 1979 E Stagw Kerenzen SV 355
245 Hodel Peter 1969 S Stagw Walterswil SO FS 355
246 Monnard Raymond 1950 V FG Morges TS Morgien 355
247 Häni Albin 1959 S Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 355
248 Britschgi Stefan 1968 S Stagw Adliswil SV 355
249 Hirter Marco 1976 E Stagw Schwarzenburg S 355
250 Chappuis Nicolas 1972 E Stagw Froideville TS 355
251 Egger Heribert 1962 S Stagw Kerns-Alpnach SG 355
252 Schurter Rudolf 1952 V FG Rafz SG 355
253 Baumgartner Walter 1956 V Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 355
254 Rosenast Armin 1960 S Stagw Niederurnen Stand 355
255 Dörig Anton 1960 S Stagw Ettenhausen MSV 355
256 Müller Niklaus 1959 S Stagw Näfels MSV 355
257 Willi Simon 1964 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 355
258 Aeschbacher Bruno 1973 E Stagw Winigraben SV 355
259 Jeitziner Andre 1960 S Stagw Visperterminen SV 355
260 Unold Beat 1966 S Stagw Leuggelbach SG 354
261 Schwaninger Rudolf 1955 V Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 354
262 Salvisberg Martin 1974 E Stagw Schnottwil SG 354
263 Nobs Walter 1944 SV FG Rafz SG 354
264 Lehmann Franz 1945 SV FG Langnau-Bärau SG 354
265 Zurlinden Timo 1988 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 354
266 Kipfer Rolf 1961 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 354
267 Jöhl Reto 1971 S Stagw Rüschlikon FSV 354
268 Wyss August 1958 S Stagw Wangs FSG 354
269 Rufener Peter 1958 S Stagw Blumenstein FS 354
270 Mettler Hans 1956 V FG Reichenburg FS 354
271 Meier Markus 1945 SV FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 354
272 Bissig Werner 1947 SV FG Linthal FSG 354
273 Keller Doris 1954 V FG Kyburg ZH SG 354
274 Bleuler Johannes Nik. 1958 S Stagw Beverin SV 354
275 Wild Andreas 1962 S Stagw Ried Inf. SV 353
276 Mitterhuber Thomas 1964 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 353
277 Lipski Wulf 1958 S Stagw Titterten SG 353
278 Amacher Kurt 1964 S Stagw Brienz SG 353
279 Schmutz Urs 1965 S Stagw Frauenfeld Stadt 353
280 Brunschwiler Othmar 1954 V FG Bettwiesen SG 353
281 Jeger Peter 1958 S Stagw Peist SV 353
282 Bleuler Fabian 1989 E Stagw Beverin SV 353
283 Altermatt Heinz 1960 S Stagw Wisen SG 352
284 Elmer Peter 1970 S Stagw Elm SV 352
285 Reinhart Ueli 1959 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 352
286 Rohrer Daniel 1980 E Stagw Seengen Sport 352
287 Biber Thomas 1963 S Stagw Thayngen FSG 352
288 Berger Marco 1982 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 352
289 Berger Oswald 1959 S Stagw Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 352
290 Nay Christoph 1972 E Stagw Oberwinterthur Stand 352
291 Inderbitzin Leo 1954 V FG Lauerz StandSG 351
292 Ankes Lutz 1962 S Stagw Beverin SV 351
293 Grünenfelder Peter 1965 S Stagw Wangs FSG 351
294 Krützmann Daniel 1984 E Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 351
295 Mader Max 1960 S Stagw Zuzwil SV 351
296 Bliggenstorfer Rolf 1987 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 351
297 Helbling Beat 1961 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 351
298 Stoffel Christof 1972 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 351
299 Marti Anton 1954 V FG Ermensee FSG 351
300 Haag Johann 1962 S Stagw Zuzwil SV 350
301 Richter Branka 1947 SV FG Pratteln SG 350
302 Waldvogel René 1968 S Stagw Thayngen FSG 350
303 Wägli Patrick 1995 E Stagw Belp S 350
304 Bigger Herbert 1960 S Stagw Wangs FSG 350
305 Gremper Rolf 1941 SV FG Ettenhausen MSV 350
306 Elmiger Kurt 1949 V FG Ermensee FSG 350
307 Durrer Roger 1974 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 349
308 Züger Daniel 1970 S Stagw Altendorf FS 349
309 Stöckli Fritz 1957 V FG Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 349
310 Rätz Jean-Vincent 1969 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 349
311 Salzgeber Armand 1949 V FG Visp-Eyholz Sport 349
312 Koch Valentin 1953 V Stagw Eggerstanden SV 349
313 Dancsecs Matthias 1984 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 349
314 Bütler Adrian 1977 E Stagw Schongau SG 349
315 Antonello Guido 1943 SV FG Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 348
316 Schuler Hans-Heinrich 1945 SV FG Linthal FSG 348
317 Weber Philipp 1950 V FG Elgg SG 348
318 Streiff Willy 1939 SV FG Linthal FSG 348
319 Ballat Armin 1941 SV FG Schmerikon SV 348
320 Kressig Jan 1988 E Stagw Wartau SV 348
321 Schenker Mario 1958 S Stagw Walterswil SO FS 348
322 Sciboz Hubert 1968 S Stagw Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 348
323 Gehrig Claudia 1965 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 347
324 Schürpf Viktor 1954 V FG Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 347
325 Vetterli Ueli 1967 S Stagw Homburg SV 347
326 Frei Bruno 1977 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 347
327 Patt Josef 1948 V FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 347
328 Kreienbühl Kurt 1941 SV FG Zofingen SG 347
329 Jost Pascal 1988 E Stagw Breitenbach SG 347
330 Schlatter Gabriela 1968 S Stagw Volketswil SV 347
331 Schwaninger Hansi 1957 V FG Guntmadingen FSG 347
332 Blaser Renè 1968 S Stagw Sennwald SV 347
333 Stocker René 1957 V FG Wallbach SB 346
334 Wettstein Max 1958 S Stagw Elgg SG 346
335 Jost Markus 1949 V FG Breitenbach SG 346
336 Lattmann Erich 1969 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 346
337 Brunschwiler Ruedi 1949 V FG Niederbüren MSV 346
338 Werlen Dominic 1998 U21 Stagw Visperterminen SV 345
339 Frei Christoph 1964 S Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 345
340 Lembacher Otto 1951 V FG Belp S 345
341 Egli Kurt 1969 S Stagw Nürensdorf SV 345
342 Imfeld Albert 1976 E Stagw Lungern SG 345
343 Jung Albert 1942 SV FG Zuzwil SV 345
344 Brander Manuela 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 345
345 Fasel Roger 1971 S Stagw Züri 9 SG 344
346 Botta Roger 1971 S Stagw Ebikon WV 344
347 Bührer Hansruedi 1950 V FG Thayngen FSG 344
348 Kälin Christian 1977 E Stagw Trachslau SG 344
349 Felder Herbert 1966 S Stagw Schüpfheim FSG 344
350 Berchtold Markus 1982 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 344
351 Zimmermann Hansruedi 1957 V Stagw Buchs-Räfis SG 344
352 Thürler Fabien 1975 E Stagw Porsel ST 343
353 Bütler Stefan 1979 E Stagw Schongau SG 343
354 Brütsch Markus 1963 S FG Neckertal Sport 343
355 Kempf Karl 1958 S Stagw Unterschächen SG 343
356 Ryser Fritz 1952 V FG Aeschi SO RSV 343
357 Vontobel Stefan 1981 E Stagw Salen SportSV 343
358 Herger Marco 1981 E Stagw Unterschächen SG 342
359 Seligmann Mario 1967 S Stagw Eschenz SG 342
360 Matter Josef-Anton 1953 V FG Nottwil FSG 342
361 Mohn Sven 1988 E Stagw Wartau SV 342
362 Rohrer Stefan 1962 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 342
363 Graf Dennis 1992 E Stagw Muttenz SG 342
364 Wirth Daniel 1992 E Stagw Bachs SV 341
365 Dürst Hans 1951 V Stagw Linthal FSG 341
366 Stauffenegger Georg 1983 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 341
367 Kunz Walter 1937 SV FG Regensberg SV 341
368 Weder Christof 1972 E Stagw Oberriet FSV 340
369 Schweizer Michael 1995 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 340
370 Schaad Beat 1971 S Stagw Laupersdorf SV 340
371 Dubuis Laurent 1946 SV FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 340
372 Vollenweider Josef 1955 V FG Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 340
373 Stokmaier Reto 1966 S Stagw Trachslau SG 340
374 Gridelli Romeo 1948 V FG Thayngen FSG 339
375 Kuhny Heinz 1965 S Stagw Basel FSV 339
376 Stegmüller Patrick 1959 S Stagw Gland ST Le Chêne 339
377 Frei Walter 1953 V FG Neckertal Sport 339
378 Steinemann Marcel 1995 E Stagw Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 339
379 Meli Hanspeter 1976 E Stagw Mels SV 339
380 Brunschwiler Hugo 1962 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 339
381 Kalberer Robert 1955 V Stagw Wangs FSG 339
382 Jung Stefan 1973 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 339
383 Maurer Robert 1957 V FG Adliswil SV 338
384 Abderhalden Markus 1983 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 338
385 Herren Pascal 1982 E Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 338
386 Däster Monika 1969 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 338
387 Schneider Ernst-Peter 1968 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 337
388 Neukomm Thomas 1988 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 337
389 Barras Roger 1953 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 337
390 Doyon Stéphane 1973 E Stagw Delémont-Ville Sté tir 337
391 Bill Christiane 1950 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 336
392 Glarner Hans 1938 SV FG Linthal-Auen SV 336
393 Gallmann Fredy 1957 V FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 336
394 Zumbrunn Markus 1974 E Stagw Muttenz SG 336
395 Schnider Ruedi 1966 S Stagw Schüpfheim FSG 335
396 Egger Urs 1984 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 335
397 Trummer Samuel 1981 E Stagw Rohrbach S 335
398 Apolloni Jakob 1965 S Stagw Braunwald MSV 335
399 Lutz Theo 1936 SV FG Thayngen FSG 334
400 Bischof Simon 1973 E Stagw Stein SG SV 334
401 Sigrist Dominic 1969 S Stagw Wülflingen SV 334
402 Gautschi Hans-Heinrich 1960 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 334
403 Imhof Walter 1946 SV FG Betten-Bettmeralp SV 334
404 Matthys Beat 1956 V FG Adliswil SV 333
405 Kupferschmid Alfred 1954 V FG Walterswil SO FS 333
406 Klauser Rolf 1970 S Stagw Winterthur ASV 333
407 Gisler Alois 1949 V FG Unterschächen SG 333
408 Hobi Marco 1968 S Stagw Mels SV 333
409 Fischer Werner 1957 V FG Seengen Sport 332
410 Sigrist Hansueli 1969 S Stagw Rafz SG 332
411 Juillerat Lucien 1949 V FG Petit-Val ST 332
412 Holenstein Michael 1991 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 332
413 Gerber Peter 1963 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 331
414 Megert Cédric 1998 U21 Stagw Blumenstein FS 331
415 Jud Karl 1959 S Stagw Mels SV 331
416 Savic Alexander 1978 E Stagw Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 331
417 Kalberer Paul 1956 V Stagw Wangs FSG 331
418 Betschart Reto 1988 E Stagw Vilters MSV 331
419 Egli Walter 1935 SV FG Nürensdorf SV 330
420 Aenishänslin Marcel 1936 SV FG Diepflingen SG 329
421 Pralong Bernard 1953 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 328
422 Heinzmann Alfred 1982 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 328
423 Kindt Michael 1958 S Stagw Otelfingen Stand 328
424 Hachen Alberto 1956 V Stagw Stabio St Aurora 327
425 Fluri René 1952 V FG Courgevaux ST 327
426 Boner Anjan 1983 E Stagw Malans SV 326
427 Moor René 1948 V FG Regensberg SV 326
428 Schnidrig Martin 1948 V FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 326
429 Röschli Ernst 1935 SV FG Rafz SG 324
430 Rippstein Silvio 1966 S Stagw Pratteln SG 324
431 Oppliger Thierry 1972 E Stagw Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 323
432 Bernhard Hermann 1966 S Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 323
433 Wettstein Jürg 1964 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 323
434 Friedli Peter 1955 V FG Büttenberg S 323
435 Buschor Andreas 1959 S Stagw Frauenfeld Stadt 323
436 Suter Alex 1945 SV FG Meilen SV 321
437 Lienhard Heiri 1987 E Stagw Bilten FSG 321
438 Kanig Ivo 1975 E Stagw Bünzen SG 320
439 Siegenthaler Niklaus 1977 E Stagw Signau FSG 319
440 Egli Dominik 1984 E Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 319
441 Cahans Roger 1984 E Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 318
442 Müller Walter 1955 V Stagw Oeschgen SG 318
443 Gyger Roland 1953 V FG Krinau MSV 318
444 Sciboz Marcel 1937 SV FG Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 316
445 Hochstrasser Hermann 1953 V Stagw Lipperschwendi SV 315
446 Mullis Josef 1950 V FG Libingen MSV 309
447 Neiger Remo 1990 E Stagw Unterbach FS 308
448 Dambach Remo 1968 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 307
449 Kistler Robert 1950 V FG Reichenburg FS 302
450 Matter Peter 1950 V FG Langnau a.A. ASV 301
451 Wegmann Samuel 1953 V FG Bassersdorf SG 297
452 Ita Jakob 1945 SV FG Seuzach SV 293
453 Yerly Florian 1985 E Stagw La Roche Sté des Carabiniers 290
454 Rätz Raphaël 1971 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 285
455 Germann Toni 1963 S Stagw Adelboden Strubel 284
456 Struch Thomas 1968 S Stagw Mörigen FS 273
457 Schibli Alfred 1936 SV FG Mellingen SSV 272
458 Keller Max 1945 SV FG Frauenfeld Stadt 271
459 Heinzmann Arthur 1949 V FG Visperterminen SV 270
460 Born Urs 1971 S Stagw Horriwil FS 266
461 Inauen Josef 1941 SV FG Clanx SG 260
462 Friedli Robert 1951 V FG Nidfurn FSV 258