Deutsch Fran├žais Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Gewehr 300m, Gruppenrangliste pdf

Ordonnanz

Rang Verein Gruppe Kanton Total
1 Eggersriet-Grub SV Eggersriet 1 SG 2281
2 Tomils SV Ortenstein GR 2268
3 Lauffohr SG Steinbruch AG 2253
4 Les Verrières ST LV La Verrisanne 1 NE 2240
5 Sattel FSV Fenster Nauer AG SZ 2239
6 Bachs SV Zentrumschoner ZH 2235
7 Gams SG Tell Schönenberg SG 2229
8 Diegten SG Jerry BL 2221
9 Ennenda SG Ohä Lätz GL 2216
10 Eschenbach FS Hiltig LU 2215
11 Aetigkofen SG Guschtiputzer SO 2210
12 Niederurnen Stand Fennen-Ordonnanz GL 2208
13 Hindelbank SG Schloss BE 2205
14 Oberkulm SV Rotkorn Sood AG 2203
15 Leuggelbach SG INDIANER GL 2202
16 Locarno Ut Locarnesi TI 2199
17 Linthal FSG Rubschen GL 2199
18 Valens MSV Zanai SG 2197
19 Wädenswil SV Johanniter ZH 2197
20 Bettwiesen SG Oberböckli TG 2196
21 Oberdiessbach SG Diessbach 1 BE 2195
22 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG Wehrenbach ZH 2192
23 Kyburg ZH SG Landvogt ZH 2190
24 Sent ST Clüs GR 2185
25 Kyburg SO SG Kyburg 1 SO 2185
26 Affoltern im Emmental FS Kirchbühl BE 2183
27 Lindenberg S Wiliams-Team LU 2182
28 Winterthur MSV Winti 1 ZH 2179
29 Egerkingen SG Rameleheere SO 2179
30 Gams SG Tell Kreuzberg SG 2178
31 Büttenberg S Büttenberg 1 BE 2177
32 Hemmiken SG Steinhauer 2 BL 2177
33 Blumenstein FS Fallbach BE 2171
34 Heimisbach SG heimisbach 1 BE 2171
35 Niederbüren MSV Mutwiler Tobel D1 SG 2169
36 Oberrieden SV Mouchenkiller ZH 2166
37 Luthern SG Waldbrüder LU 2165
38 Ried Inf. SV Freudenberg AI 2165
39 Embrach-Lufingen SV Kugelblitz ZH 2163
40 Bachs SV Randschützen ZH 2160
41 Utzenstorf S Gluggere BE 2159
42 Richenthal FSG Scharfschützen Linig LU 2156
43 Botterens ST Biffé FR 2155
44 Untersiggenthal SG Sikinga AG 2155
45 Bilten FSG Zaubermüüs GL 2154
46 Linthal MSV Durnagel GL 2154
47 Rickenbach ZH SV Gulditaler ZH 2154
48 Wolfenschiessen SG Titlis NW 2153
49 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de Casino I VD 2152
50 Walterswil SO FS Reckolder D SO 2152
51 Airolo Ut del Gottardo Lucendro TI 2151
52 Inner-Eriz FS Hämigöpfe BE 2151
53 Gurzelen FS Garacho BE 2147
54 Wisen SG Wisenberg 1 SO 2147
55 St. Antoni SG Edelweiss FR 2146
56 Utzenstorf S Rotchäpli BE 2144
57 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV Mouschetätscher SO 2144
58 Affoltern im Emmental FS Rossknubel BE 2141
59 Hombrechtikon SG Lützelsee ZH 2138
60 Tuggen SG Buchberg SZ 2133
61 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG Ranger 2 SO 2131
62 Neftenbach Stand Irchel ZH 2128
63 Ossingen SV Ossingen 1 ZH 2128
64 Blumenstein FS Pulverdampf BE 2127
65 Root SG Snoopy's LU 2127
66 Vechigen Sport Diamant BE 2126
67 Vechigen Sport Kristall BE 2120
68 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires Les Croquets FR 2119
69 Regensdorf-Watt SG Watt ZH 2118
70 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV Hüttbaumen 1 TG 2115
71 Weesen SV Weesen 1 SG 2114
72 Titterten SG Räblus BL 2114
73 Rauschenbächlein SP Subaru BL 2113
74 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS Stockhorn BE 2111
75 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV Adler BE 2110
76 Adelboden Strubel Hirzboden BE 2108
77 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS Kristall BE 2107
78 Bubendorf FSG Riedbach BL 2105
79 Röthenbach i/E. FSG Röti BE 2105
80 Birsfelden SG Birsfelden BL 2103
81 Stabio St Aurora Valmara TI 2102
82 Walliswil b/Wangen FSG Eichwald BE 2102
83 Beinwil am See SG Seetal AG 2102
84 Blapbach SG Fischknusperli BE 2097
85 Höhe SG Höhe I BE 2097
86 Hemmiken SG Steinhauer 1 BL 2096
87 Russikon-Wildberg-Wila SV Eisengewehr ZH 2096
88 Blauen FSG LOTMÄNNLI BL 2093
89 Kreuzlingen SV Kreuzlingen I TG 2092
90 Näfels MSV Brünnelistock GL 2091
91 Konolfingen SG Abricot BE 2089
92 Chestenberg SV Hätschgärn AG 2088
93 Schnottwil SG Bärghölzli SO 2086
94 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG Ranger SO 2086
95 Trachslau SG Rosoli SZ 2084
96 Kreuzlingen SV Kreuzlingen II TG 2082
97 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV Hüttbaumen 2 Vetteranen TG 2082
98 Luchsingen FSG Bächi GL 2081
99 Oberkulm SV Rotkorn Dätzli AG 2080
100 Hallwil SG Hallwil 1 AG 2080
101 Reutigen FS Viper BE 2079
102 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV Chlaus 1 ZH 2077
103 Linthal MSV Restiberg GL 2076
104 Bäretswil SG Bäretswil 1 ZH 2076
105 Cholfirst SV Cholfirstjäger 1 ZH 2074
106 Buochs SG Buochserhorn NW 2074
107 Busswil b/Melchnau FSG Buesu BE 2074
108 Basel GdF Pulverrauch BS 2072
109 Gaggio ST Gaggio TI 2067
110 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental Müra SO 2067
111 Reichenburg FS Burgrose SZ 2066
112 Erlinsbach SG Beguttenalp 1 AG 2065
113 Luthern SG Goldsuecher LU 2065
114 Altendorf FS Rosendorf SZ 2063
115 Belp S Grauspächt BE 2062
116 Kerns-Alpnach SG Arvi 1. OW 2061
117 Beinwil SO SG ABC SO 2058
118 Limpach SG Schlitzohren BE 2056
119 Schlatt-Haslen BS Chöbeli AI 2054
120 Luzern SG der Stadt Zihlmatt LU 2051
121 Thurtal SV Möstler TG 2050
122 Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon Chambon VD 2049
123 Féchy ST Les Fezzolans VD 2045
124 Zuzwil SV Leuberg SG 2045
125 Wattenwil SG Mettle Chlepfer BE 2042
126 Mägenwil SG Zentrumschoner AG 2041
127 Corcelles-le-Jorat ST Les Coqs Les Coqs VD 2038
128 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG Amazonas SO 2036
129 Frauenfeld Stadt Schollenholz 2 TG 2036
130 Steinach SV Saftschützen SG 2035
131 Taminatal SV SVT Ordinnanz SG 2028
132 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires Les Cuchaules FR 2028
133 Wynigen SG Justy BE 2025
134 Regensberg SV Trumpf-As ZH 2016
135 Messen SG Messen 1 SO 2013
136 Uffikon MSG Tellenberg LU 2013
137 Oltingen FSG Gallisloch 1 BL 2011
138 Oberschan SV 5G SG 2006
139 Ellikon an der Thur SV Platane ZH 2002
140 Limpach SG Schlitzohrenkiller BE 2002
141 Gutenswil SV Hard 1 ZH 2000
142 Arzier-Le Muids ST Les Voyous du Tir VD 2000
143 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia Rovana TI 1998
144 Liestal FS Unser Bier BL 1997
145 Hombrechtikon SG Seeweidsee ZH 1990
146 Wilen - Rickenbach S Donnervögel TG 1983
147 Winterthur MSV Barolo ZH 1983
148 Oberglatt SG Feuferfähnli ZH 1975
149 Inner-Eriz FS Chrüzlimörder BE 1965
150 Bilten FSG Aeschenwald GL 1963
151 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de Casino II VD 1960
152 Eschenz SG Freudenfels TG 1948
153 Petit-Val ST Les Baby Dolls BE 1938
154 Gaggio ST Saree TI 1925
155 Niederglatt FSG FSG Niederglatt ZH 1903
156 Arzier-Le Muids ST Les Flèches du Jura VD 1899
157 Langendorf SG SG Langendorf SO 1898
158 Staffelbach SG Friedlistall 1 AG 1892
159 Oberscherli SG Horn BE 1875
160 Oltingen FSG Gallisloch 2 BL 1688