Deutsch Fran├žais Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Gewehr 300m, Gruppenrangliste pdf

Sport

Rang Verein Gruppe Kanton Total
1 Gams SG Tell Mutschen SG 2319
2 Charmey ST Les Carabiniers Dents-Vertes FR 2312
3 Bettwiesen SG Tilsiter TG 2311
4 Linthal-Auen SV Service 7000 GL 2295
5 Kyburg ZH SG Zentrumskiller ZH 2284
6 Bilten FSG Ziegerstöcklischiessen 2018 GL 2283
7 Luchsingen FSG Luchs GL 2279
8 Taminatal SV SVT Sport SG 2278
9 Clanx SG Burgherren AI 2274
10 Frauenfeld Stadt Schollenholz 1 TG 2273
11 Kyburg ZH SG Folterknecht ZH 2273
12 Rafz SG Gnal ZH 2269
13 Embrach-Lufingen SV Warpel ZH 2264
14 Niederurnen Stand Erdbeeri GL 2261
15 Lungern SG Brünig Indoor OW 2258
16 Walterswil SO FS Reckolde A SO 2256
17 Zürich SG der Stadt Albisgütli 1 ZH 2255
18 Belp S Enzian BE 2254
19 Linthal-Auen SV Tödi GL 2248
20 Zug MSV Choller ZG 2243
21 Blumenstein FS Granit BE 2242
22 St-Martin ST L'Intrépide La Maya VS 2240
23 Visperterminen SV Visperterminen A1 VS 2239
24 Näfels MSV Carabinieri Paris GL 2239
25 Unterschächen SG Schärhorn UR 2237
26 Regensdorf-Watt SG Rägi ZH 2234
27 Trachslau SG Moosprofi SZ 2232
28 Neckertal Sport Furth SG 2232
29 Mels SV Nidberg SG 2230
30 Zuzwil SV Loberg SG 2226
31 Clanx SG Burgwächter AI 2223
32 Linthal FSG Tödi GL 2221
33 Kyburg ZH SG Burgherren ZH 2220
34 La Roche Sté des Carabiniers La Roche 1 FR 2216
35 Neuendorf-Härkingen SV Hamster SO 2216
36 La Roche Sté des Carabiniers La Roche 2 FR 2215
37 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG Rehalp ZH 2214
38 Niederbipp Jura-S Erlinsburg BE 2211
39 Petit-Val ST Les Vieux-Bois BE 2211
40 St. Antoni SG Enzian FR 2208
41 Zürich SG der Stadt Albisgütli 3 ZH 2206
42 Embrach-Lufingen SV Guldenberg ZH 2205
43 Guntmadingen FSG Heming Knaller SH 2202
44 Lindenberg S Wiliams-Team LU 2198
45 Reichenburg FS Fürstenländli SZ 2198
46 Altendorf FS Chessibach SZ 2195
47 Tuggen SG Tuggen West SZ 2193
48 Linthal FSG Kärpf GL 2190
49 Mels SV Valeiris SG 2184
50 Baulmes STS Misterdam Aiguilles VD 2182
51 Buchs-Räfis SG Alvier SG 2171
52 Winigraben SV Top-Gun BE 2170
53 Balterswil-Ifwil SG Lützelmurg TG 2158
54 Neckertal Sport Burgstock SG 2142
55 Clanx SG Burgritter AI 2142
56 Sennwald SV Tratt SG 2132
57 Langnau-Bärau SG Francine BE 2131
58 Elgg SG Elgger Manne ZH 2128
59 Morges TS Morgien Les Bruyants VD 2127
60 Thayngen FSG Orion 8 SH 2121
61 Niederbüren MSV Mutwiler Tobel A1 SG 2113
62 Regensberg SV Kronentor ZH 2105
63 Menznau SG Zentrum LU 2101
64 Steffisburg-Heimberg S Schnittweier BE 2076
65 Titterten SG Schangi BL 2070
66 Dänikon-Hüttikon SV Altberg ZH 2051
67 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires Les Bricelets FR 2049