Deutsch Fran├žais Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Gewehr 300m, Festsiegerkonkurrenz pdf

Elite - Ordonnanz

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Verein Total
1 Hochreutener Peter 1958 S Eggersriet-Grub SV 653,100
2 Giger Hansruedi 1971 S Tomils SV 651,800
3 Frischknecht Dirk 1989 E Tomils SV 650,800
4 Uldry René 1953 V Walterswil SO FS 650,300
5 Schmied Roger 1978 E Illhart SG 649,900
6 Sgier Hermann 1959 S Tomils SV 649,700
7 Kesseli Gerhard 1946 SV Dallenwil SG 649,200
8 Hürlimann Martin 1964 S Ennenda SG 648,700
9 Wicki Sascha 1978 E Lauffohr SG 648,600
10 Eggli Hans 1953 V Hombrechtikon SG 648,000
11 Chenaux Claude 1976 E Gansingen SV 647,400
12 Ardüser Mauro 1996 E Tomils SV 647,200
13 Scheidegger Paul 1960 S Oberdiessbach SG 645,800
14 Plüss Willi 1963 S Walterswil SO FS 645,600
15 Hotz Josef 1955 V Sattel FSV 644,200
16 Gloor Willi 1954 V Tägerig SG 644,000
17 Frischknecht Carl 1958 S Tomils SV 643,600
18 Schnüriger Heinz 1963 S Sattel FSV 642,700
19 Caviezel Norbert 1982 E Tomils SV 642,400
20 Gmür Peter 1974 E Amden Mattstock 641,800
21 Ulmann Gallus 1964 S Eggersriet-Grub SV 641,800
22 Spiess Ernst 1945 SV Oberrieden SV 641,700
23 Hegi Pierre 1962 S Oberrieden SV 640,700
24 Sigrist Martin 1955 V Niederurnen Stand 640,700
25 Karlen Edwin 1985 E Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 640,000
26 Gmür Rolf 1969 S Amden Mattstock 639,600
27 Scheuber Roger 1975 E Illhart SG 638,300
28 Meier Sandro 1988 E Untersiggenthal SG 637,500
29 Vogel Daniel 1961 S Diegten SG 636,600
30 Mangold Cédric 1994 E Hemmiken SG 636,500
31 Plaz Franz Josef 1970 S Holderbank Freier SV 636,300
32 Zürcher Markus 1961 S Nidfurn FSV 635,700
33 Hürlimann Ernst 1966 S Ennenda SG 635,100
34 Glauser Patrick 1970 S Limpach SG 634,600
35 Zweifel Hanspeter 1966 S Leuggelbach SG 634,400
36 Egger Josef 1963 S Kerns-Alpnach SG 633,200
37 Wieland Jean-Bernard 1954 V Les Verrières ST LV 632,500
38 Schmid Karl 1953 V Zeihen SB 631,900
39 Hegi Gertrud 1968 S Oberrieden SV 631,700
40 Schmid Reto 1976 E Ottikon SG 631,200
41 Natter Werner 1963 S Tomils SV 631,000
42 Schläpfer Werner 1966 S Zihlschlacht FSG 631,000
43 Thoma Armin 1955 V Reichenburg FS 631,000
44 Kocher Sascha 1974 E Büttenberg S 630,900
45 Quadrelli Fedor 1961 S Zürich-Leimbach SV 630,400
46 Thommen Gottfried 1965 S Hemmiken SG 630,000
47 Wattinger René 1957 V Mammern FSG 629,300
48 Müller Rolf 1960 S Lauffohr SG 629,300
49 Lötscher Albert 1959 S Sempach SG 628,600
50 Clerc Anton 1960 S Winigraben SV 628,500
51 Röthlisberger Karin 1989 E Höhe SG 628,200
52 Röthlisberger Erich 1974 E Höhe SG 627,900
53 Bürki Bernhard 1950 V Lungern SG 627,200
54 Arnet Pascal 1975 E Zürich SG der Stadt 627,200
55 Nef Andreas 1957 V Ottikon SG 626,800
56 Galster Daniel 1955 V Les Verrières ST LV 626,600
57 Seewer Erwin 1954 V Oberwil i/S. FS 625,900
58 Ostertag Michael 1975 E Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 625,700
59 Husmann Marc 1981 E Arzier-Le Muids ST 625,500
60 Dürig Kurt 1953 V Winterthur MSV 624,800
61 Aeschlimann Patrick 1964 S Arzier-Le Muids ST 624,500
62 Rietmann Urs 1963 S Lustdorf SG 624,100
63 Meier Bruno 1991 E Willisau-Land SV 623,600
64 Mächler August 1955 V Niederurnen Stand 623,000
65 Hösli Martin 1966 S Leuggelbach SG 622,800
66 Koller Jürg 1945 SV Uttwil SG 622,400
67 Bühler Patrick 1975 E Zürich SG der Stadt 622,400
68 Sutter Rolf 1963 S Hemmiken SG 621,700
69 Chopard René 1984 E Lauffohr SG 621,600
70 Beck Peter 1969 S Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 621,600
71 Di Caudo-Lacher Salvatore 1947 SV Niederurnen Stand 621,500
72 Castelli Sonia 1981 E Gaggio ST 621,300
73 Wirth Charly 1959 S Wilen - Rickenbach S 620,600
74 Schiesser Thomas 1962 S Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 619,600
75 Sommer Olivier 1957 V Bernex ST La Fraternelle 619,300
76 Schweizer Bernhard 1960 S Neckertal Sport 619,000
77 Bianchi Severino 1950 V Ennenda SG 618,500
78 Zweifel Felix 1951 V Linthal-Auen SV 618,400
79 Bezençon Claude 1963 S Les Verrières ST LV 618,300
80 Kummer Ruedi 1960 S Näfels MSV 618,200
81 Käser Roger 1965 S Tuggen SG 618,100
82 Fürst Willi 1960 S Gutenswil SV 617,600
83 Dietiker Marcel 1972 E Chestenberg SV 616,800
84 Steffen Renato 1955 V Luzern SG der Stadt 616,800
85 Grubenmann Markus 1963 S Uesslingen FSG 616,500
86 Schuler René 1984 E Matt-Engi SV 616,400
87 Loosli Jacques 1953 V Les Verrières ST LV 616,200
88 Ruzzu Kevin 1984 E Chiasso Slt 615,700
89 Arrigoni Rolf 1970 S Chestenberg SV 614,700
90 Fuchs Martin 1971 S Gutenswil SV 614,400
91 Weber Stefan 1966 S Hemmiken SG 612,900
92 Macchi Bruno 1968 S Stabio St Aurora 612,700
93 Brauch Thierry 1963 S Duillier-Prangins St 612,600
94 Kämpf Michael 1986 E Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 612,200
95 Heggli Josef 1956 V Seengen Sport 611,800
96 Schläpfer Franziska 1993 E Zihlschlacht FSG 611,800
97 Wagner Richard 1956 V Utzenstorf S 611,700
98 Langhard Walter 1954 V Winterthur MSV 611,600
99 Schläppi Michael 1967 S Lenk i/S. SG 611,600
100 Fürst Andreas 1966 S Basel GdF 610,300
101 Peter Urs 1985 E Cholfirst SV 609,900
102 Büler Simon 1994 E Küblis SG 609,800
103 Nett Jakob 1966 S Küblis SG 609,500
104 Regenscheit Eduard 1940 SV Affoltern im Emmental FS 609,500
105 Dünki August 1957 V Cholfirst SV 609,100
106 Arnold Christoph 1978 E Luzern SG der Stadt 608,500
107 Gloor Walter 1951 V Hallwil SG 607,900
108 Tenz Roland 1955 V Rafz SG 606,600
109 Röthlisberger Fabian 1989 E Kirchberg S 606,200
110 Fankhauser Sascha 1971 S Hallwil SG 604,800
111 Buchs Roger 1957 V Les Verrières ST LV 604,700
112 Quadrelli Fedor 1985 E Zürich-Leimbach SV 604,400
113 Stierli Urs 1957 V Regensdorf-Watt SG 604,200
114 Pörtig Fritz 1946 SV Oberrieden SV 603,900
115 Weber Peter 1950 V Stabio St Aurora 601,900
116 Clerc Richard 1969 S Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 601,900
117 Lässer Roland 1950 V Wegenstetten FS 601,800
118 Wismer Manfred 1951 V Lindau GSV 601,300
119 Wegmann Tobias 1991 E Chestenberg SV 600,900
120 Castelli Marco 1979 E Gaggio ST 599,300
121 Gilgen Peter 1977 E Hombrechtikon SG 596,900
122 Näf Jörg 1948 V Wittenbach SG 596,900
123 Huber Mario 1954 V Dänikon-Hüttikon SV 596,700
124 Fuchs Anja 1993 E Gutenswil SV 596,300
125 Storni Flavia 1963 S Basel FSV 595,800
126 Zeltner Bruno 1951 V Wegenstetten FS 594,700
127 Rudolf Beat 1958 S Hallwil SG 591,900
128 Baumgartner Michael 1959 S Zurzach SG 591,500
129 Krauer Marcel 1989 E Wülflingen SV 589,300
130 Friedli Hans-Rudolf 1948 V Walterswil SO FS 589,000
131 Grassi Paolo 1984 E Gaggio ST 586,600
132 Meroni Michele 1980 E Stabio St Aurora 585,300
133 Keiser Christoph 1996 E Kerns-Alpnach SG 584,300
134 Böckle Christoph 1986 E Matt-Engi SV 581,500
135 Schöner Sandra 1994 E Thal FSG 581,000
136 Sercomanens Patrick 1963 S Duillier-Prangins St 577,600
137 Fuchs Jan 1995 E Gutenswil SV 575,100
138 Pfister Marc 1989 E Kirchberg S 574,500
139 Amrein Hans Peter 1958 S Maur-Binz-Fällanden SV 573,900
140 Sturzenegger Ernst 1964 S Hallwil SG 567,600
141 Vuille Jean-Pierre 1953 V Arzier-Le Muids ST 566,100
142 Christen Mario 1988 E Niederglatt FSG 558,800
143 Martin Pierre 1992 E Arzier-Le Muids ST 557,100
144 Reiser Stefano 1989 E Gaggio ST 553,400
145 Fischli Roger 1964 S Niederuzwil SG 544,000