Deutsch Fran├žais Italiano

Schützenportal

73. Glarner Kantonalschützenfest 2017

Anmelden

Gewehr 300m, Festsiegerkonkurrenz pdf

Elite - Sport

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Verein Total
1 Armati Mischa 1988 E Luchsingen FSG 665,000
2 Maag Kurt 1965 S Kyburg ZH SG 664,900
3 Duft Remo 1990 E Bilten FSG 662,800
4 Fleischmann Walter 1967 S Mols SG 661,100
5 Inauen Manuel Ramon 1987 E Clanx SG 660,100
6 Müller Josef 1947 SV Ebikon WV 658,900
7 Moret Olivier 1958 S Froideville TS 658,300
8 Sprenger Patrick 1976 E Altstätten-Stadt SV 657,600
9 Freitag Silvio 1979 E Elm SV 656,700
10 Straub Martin 1991 E Egnach-Romanshorn SG 655,600
11 Landolt Gina 1993 E Luchsingen FSG 655,100
12 Keller René 1969 S Taminatal SV 654,600
13 Chappuis Nicolas 1972 E Froideville TS 653,600
14 Zumbrunn Markus 1974 E Muttenz SG 653,500
15 Müller Marcel 1986 E Embrach-Lufingen SV 652,400
16 Abderhalden Roger 1989 E Neckertal Sport 651,900
17 Hodel Peter 1969 S Walterswil SO FS 650,900
18 Wyss Daniel 1970 S Büttenberg S 650,000
19 Mitterhuber Thomas 1964 S Oeschgen SG 649,800
20 Dürst Christian 1979 E Kerenzen SV 649,000
21 Schneider Patrick 1992 E Rafz SG 647,600
22 Kamm Harry 1982 E Kerenzen SV 646,300
23 Elsener Patrick 1970 S Menzingen SG 645,300
24 Buschor Andreas 1959 S Frauenfeld Stadt 645,100
25 Abderhalden Markus 1983 E Neckertal Sport 644,100
26 Burri Stefan 1972 E Locarno Ut 643,100
27 Mohn Sven 1988 E Wartau SV 641,800
28 Sciboz Hubert 1968 S Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 637,500
29 Peter Stephan 1979 E Zürich SG der Stadt 636,900
30 Kupferschmid Alfred 1954 V Walterswil SO FS 636,900
31 Biber Thomas 1963 S Thayngen FSG 636,600
32 Lienhard Heiri 1987 E Bilten FSG 636,500
33 von Arx Richard 1950 V Walterswil SO FS 636,400
34 Moser Philipp 1979 E Bünzen SG 636,200
35 Aeschbacher Bruno 1973 E Winigraben SV 633,900
36 Chevalley Claude 1948 V Morges TS Morgien 632,700
37 Rohrer Stefan 1962 S Steinerberg SG 632,400
38 Brütsch Markus 1963 S Neckertal Sport 631,600
39 Kanig Ivo 1975 E Bünzen SG 630,500
40 Meyer Kurt 1961 S Muttenz SG 630,500
41 Gredig Peter 1967 S Seewis-Dorf SV 628,800
42 Jung Albert 1942 SV Zuzwil SV 626,300
43 Vontobel Stefan 1981 E Salen SportSV 625,800
44 Jung Stefan 1973 E Zuzwil SV 624,900
45 Scherrer René 1958 S Wilen - Rickenbach S 624,000
46 Ankes Lutz 1962 S Beverin SV 623,600
47 Herren Pascal 1982 E Guntmadingen FSG 618,700
48 Matter Peter 1950 V Langnau a.A. ASV 607,700
49 Savic Alexander 1978 E Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 603,900